jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 14,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINKotipojat (1238)+6:28:13Sebastian Knight2:24:06
    802FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+6:28:53Seppo Varmavuo3:12:35
    803FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+6:29:10JUHA BURTSOFF2:50:56
    804FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+6:29:27Tauno Lemettinen2:54:44
    805FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+6:29:36Toni Tiainen2:36:23
    806FINRastiketut 2 (620)+6:29:39Jari Harju2:25:54
    807FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+6:30:13Jouni Heinnen2:39:25
    808FINMacGregor (1443)+6:30:29Mikko Laine2:01:47
    809FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+6:30:34Janne Karhunen2:39:34
    810FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+6:30:37Micke Bondas2:54:32
    811FINTeam Happonen (960)+6:31:27Sami Hmlainen2:44:33
    812FINHnt SK (1183)+6:31:30Riku Heikkil2:34:01
    813FINSelkien Sisu (956)+6:31:40Simo Kiiskinen2:43:18
    814FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+6:31:53Markku Utriainen2:45:49
    815ESTJOKA 2 (502)+6:31:56Paul Poopuu2:43:55
    816FINVnkypannu (1524)+6:32:11Tuomas Pesonen3:14:55
    817FINKoovee 6 (676)+6:32:59Jukka Suojanen3:25:17
    818FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+6:33:15Raimo Uusitalo3:49:01
    819FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+6:33:32Karri Virkajrvi2:39:34
    820FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+6:33:54Jari Isojrvi2:54:59
    821FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+6:34:04Kimmo Alesmaa3:04:49
    822FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+6:34:30Ville Huomolin2:25:50
    823FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+6:35:00Toni Turu3:12:12
    824SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+6:35:07Torgny Nslund2:42:58
    825FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+6:35:20Tuomas Oksanen2:40:41
    826FINValtra (1548)+6:35:21Jukka-Pekka Multasuo2:31:03
    827FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+6:35:26Samuli Hartikainen2:38:43
    828FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+6:35:31Juha Rouhiainen3:09:55
    829FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+6:35:37Petri Koskela2:38:20
    830FINKaLu-05 (893)+6:35:49Valtteri Tapper2:23:28
    831FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+6:36:26Juhani Luoma3:04:47
    832FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+6:36:40Jouko Vuolle3:04:54
    833FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+6:36:52Ilkka Lassila2:30:49
    834FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+6:37:04Pekka Heikkinen3:05:37
    835FINTeam Villisika (1224)+6:37:29Mikko Hautere2:38:08
    836FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+6:37:32Hannu Lammi3:39:47
    837FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+6:38:10Jussi Leskinen2:19:05
    838FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+6:38:14Pauli Porkka2:18:16
    839FINFTA 3 (1544)+6:38:34Lotta Karhola2:19:09
    840FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+6:39:12Santeri Lehtinen2:53:46
    841FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+6:39:20Petri Thnen2:35:35
    842FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+6:39:38Mikko Ketola2:37:52
    843FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+6:39:39Juha Vasarainen2:57:12
    844FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+6:39:46Lauri Jolanki2:44:52
    845FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+6:39:53Olli Kankkunen2:58:26
    846FINSalon Vilpas (815)+6:40:32Sami Hrknen2:54:36
    847FINHerraseura (1127)+6:40:38Antti Erola2:35:01
    848FINRiihon ukk (567)+6:40:43Aapo Kssi3:28:56
    849FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+6:40:45Mikko Anttonen2:57:50
    850FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+6:40:47Petri Rinkinen2:20:13
    851FINSCA Finland (1142)+6:40:51Ossi Ikonen3:36:06
    852FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+6:40:51Tasuri Palojrven2:32:01
    853FINOK Kristina (967)+6:40:54Henrik djers2:50:05
    854FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+6:41:10Ari Alho3:29:36
    855FINValmet Technologies (743)+6:41:37Jukka Koskinen2:57:32
    856FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+6:41:39Marko Pietari3:15:28
    857FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+6:41:45Ilkka Kivel2:57:48
    858FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+6:41:57Taneli Pihkaniska2:57:29
    859FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+6:43:20Matti Putkiranta2:27:06
    860FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+6:44:10Juha Laakkonen3:07:54
    861FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+6:44:17Lauri Lumme2:39:21
    862FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+6:44:40Mikael Fogelholm2:52:58
    863FINHirviveikot (843)+6:45:11Jarkko Lappalainen3:05:10
    864FINRajaveljet (854)+6:45:24Janne Heino2:46:07
    865FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+6:45:26Simo Sorsa3:48:56
    866FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+6:46:09Jari Sarvi3:06:32
    867FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+6:47:37Antti Ali-Laurila3:15:42
    868FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+6:47:38Kimmo Kyvnen2:53:48
    869FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:48:06Janne Keisanen2:11:31
    870FINOtava (1293)+6:48:20Mortti Lehtonen2:30:57
    871FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+6:48:21Janne Hirvonen2:55:47
    872FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+6:48:29Timo Vanhala2:50:22
    873FINSito (1570)+6:49:31Anders Koponen2:25:51
    874FINsalparasti (1122)+6:49:49Tuomas Liukkonen2:40:00
    875FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:50:19Harri Heikkinen2:18:52
    876FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+6:50:25Kimmo Kuusisto2:30:40
    877FINHumanitas-seura (648)+6:50:39Seppo Vli-Klemel3:08:37
    878FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+6:50:58Jussi Rytky2:56:48
    879FINSports by LUT (1305)+6:51:34Petri Hautaniemi2:36:33
    880FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+6:51:38Hannu Ervasti2:54:12
    881FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:51:45Lasse Hrknen2:24:11
    882FINKananpojat (680)+6:51:52Kai Kyckling3:04:26
    883FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+6:51:53Eino Karppinen2:54:33
    884FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:51:55Heikki Koskinen2:21:11
    885FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:52:01Jari Kokkonen2:25:15
    886FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:52:12Jouko Jrnefelt2:05:14
    887FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+6:52:21Ken Erikson3:02:10
    888FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+6:53:22Marko Malinen3:02:15
    889FINEricsson SK (1242)+6:54:15Jussi Rm2:58:06
    890FINP-KR (701)+6:54:30Vesa Mustonen2:40:44
    891FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:54:40Markku Nikki2:32:22
    892FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+6:55:27Jukka Nikkari3:06:57
    893FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+6:56:15Jouni Heikkil3:04:51
    894FINOutotec (777)+6:56:57Gary Livehill3:05:12
    895FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+6:57:26Olli Hmlinen3:33:23
    896FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:57:37Timo Valkola2:17:14
    897FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+6:57:47Esa Rantasalo2:36:23
    898FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+6:58:52Vesa Rajaniemi2:55:20
    899FINLohet (1536)+6:58:58Mikko Lohi2:27:49
    900FINAC Harharetki (685)+6:59:00Eemeli Kantola2:50:13
    901FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+6:59:24Ari Lampinen2:40:31
    902FINSK Samperi (903)+6:59:57Mikko Karppinen2:55:12
    903FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+7:00:00Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:52:36
    904FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+7:00:09Hannu Ventomki2:54:25
    905FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+7:01:29Pyry Patinen2:56:29
    906FINKoukut (883)+7:02:12Juha Tervi3:42:47
    907FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+7:02:26Olli Liiinamaa2:53:38
    908FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+7:02:36Marko Salo2:35:50
    909FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+7:03:01Petri Kiiskinen2:57:42
    910FINRAPSU (1617)+7:03:09Esa-Pekka Palmi2:32:27
    911FINFinnmap 2 (775)+7:03:25Timo Pekkinen2:29:57
    912FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+7:03:30Mika Tiihonen2:54:01
    913FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+7:03:56Jussi Pakola3:59:08
    914FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+7:03:57Janne Takala2:52:43
    915FINBitcomp (1553)+7:04:09Janne Kivel2:20:15
    916FINNokian Torpedo (946)+7:04:17Janne Hmlinen3:05:26
    917FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+7:04:36Petri Paukkunen1:59:58
    918FINLettupojat (1433)+7:05:04Perttu Prusi3:04:31
    919FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+7:05:06Jukka Rannisto2:57:17
    920FINOK77 3 (1209)+7:05:44Karl Nilsson3:08:33
    921FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+7:06:04Patrik stman2:54:17
    922FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+7:06:10Pasi Virtanen3:08:26
    923FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+7:06:36Toni Karjalainen2:35:37
    924FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+7:06:49Eero Kuulasmaa2:34:06
    925FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+7:06:59Jari Moilanen2:52:40
    926FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+7:06:59Atte Haavisto2:45:50
    927FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+7:07:09Mika Ovaskainen2:17:21
    928FINHELVAR (1523)+7:07:30Tanja Nyholm3:01:58
    929FINThinkers (700)+7:07:59Samu Suominen2:55:04
    930FINVincit (1422)+7:07:59Mikko Mehtonen3:49:46
    931FINAron Haka (920)+7:08:12Matti Stoor3:09:24
    932FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+7:08:30Matias Trmnen2:54:55
    933FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+7:08:31Jani-Pekka Pantti2:18:40
    934ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+7:09:36Ahti Bleive2:38:38
    935FINTosiMiehet (889)+7:09:54Pauli Tilvis2:54:21
    936FINRoamers (1078)+7:10:04Mikko Hautala2:08:38
    937FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+7:10:05Tuomas Hytnen3:08:48
    938LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+7:10:23Juris Ritums2:37:27
    939FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+7:10:31Saku Tauriainen2:53:36
    940FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+7:10:38Antti Viita2:54:34
    941FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+7:10:57Markku Nurminen2:40:04
    942FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+7:11:06Juha Hankala2:36:46
    943LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+7:11:18Tnis Strazdins3:05:50
    944FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+7:12:05Andrei Kulagin3:27:54
    945LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+7:12:14Martins Kruze2:54:45
    946FINMetos (1448)+7:12:37Juho Myry2:37:03
    947FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+7:12:58Matti Turunen2:40:15
    948FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+7:13:32Rami Kuhanen2:54:46
    949FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+7:13:41Pertti Lappalainen2:28:22
    950FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+7:15:07Tapio Montonen3:44:07
    951FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+7:15:16Olli Pekkala3:04:27
    952FINTurun Puristus (1096)+7:15:21Juha Uusikartano3:04:28
    953FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+7:15:50Antti Merisalo2:40:13
    954FINOulun Reipas (318)+7:16:09Jan Luiro3:23:34
    955FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+7:16:32Ilkka Kudjoi2:46:04
    956FINKanin tahti (1207)+7:16:48Janne Lumia2:52:45
    957FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+7:16:56Hanna Myllynen3:26:20
    958FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+7:16:58Ben Wickholm2:27:11
    959FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+7:17:01Jussi Malkamki3:47:37
    960FINRaTro (1140)+7:17:47Mikko Savolainen2:54:57
    961FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+7:18:05Jari Keski-Marttunen2:45:51
    962FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+7:18:07Minna Maasilta3:27:23
    963FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+7:18:12Tapani Soittila2:54:36
    964FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+7:18:46Marko Lehtinen2:40:30
    965FINTeam Kenpes (915)+7:18:48Soile Krzywacki3:06:08
    966FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+7:18:59Jukka Sakki3:11:36
    967FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+7:19:09Henri Koponen2:38:22
    968FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+7:19:09Henry Lgland3:10:21
    969FINAjolinja (1152)+7:19:54Pasi Luukko2:55:56
    970FINNavi 4 (1166)+7:20:22Jarmo Airosalo2:55:54
    971FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+7:20:51Mika Kurkilahti2:53:44
    972FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+7:20:53Timo Rapakko2:45:58
    973FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+7:21:23Timo Saloranta2:25:48
    974FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+7:21:30Marja-Terttu Repo3:06:46
    975FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+7:21:35Arto Laaksonen3:07:35
    976FINMaasillat (1103)+7:22:22Lauri Maasilta3:03:43
    977FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+7:22:23Mikko Varonen2:43:43
    978FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+7:22:27Harri Mkel2:45:51
    979FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+7:22:47Jukka Kuusela3:11:57
    980FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+7:22:56Pekka Kannus2:52:45
    981FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+7:23:08Matti Laukka2:57:37
    982FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+7:23:27Juuso Heiskanen2:56:30
    983FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+7:23:37Tuomas Nupponen2:44:55
    984FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+7:24:05Patrik Skog2:32:39
    985FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+7:24:05Kari Ahokas2:29:53
    986FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+7:25:12Heikki Karjalainen2:28:00
    987FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+7:25:26Jani Lehmuskoski2:36:31
    988FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+7:25:26Timo Jrvinen2:58:40
    989FINTampereen Yritys (816)+7:25:31Arttu Salminen3:43:45
    990FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+7:25:44Petri Ilola3:35:50
    991FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+7:26:08Ari Lytynoja2:50:12
    992FINRasti-Vihti (270)+7:26:24Timo Vkevinen2:58:31
    993FINVarnitsa (1102)+7:26:27Kalle Aspelund2:30:33
    994FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+7:26:59Panu Pousi2:55:23
    995FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+7:27:17Reima Veijalainen3:04:16
    996FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+7:27:18Teuvo Maunula3:35:10
    997FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+7:27:44Paavo Rnkk2:58:53
    998FINWonkamiehet (934)+7:27:56Petri Vliharju2:38:29
    999FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+7:28:39Mikko Viinikainen2:56:18
    1000FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+7:29:01Tapani Huovila3:14:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >