jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 14,0 km

    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:59:01Thierry Gueorgiou1:24:06
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+11Fredrik Johansson1:26:59
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+3:49Jonas Leandersson1:30:36
    4NORHalden SK (4)+7:19Olav Lundanes1:30:01
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+8:23Pasi Ikonen1:30:55
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+10:53Valentin Novikov1:33:58
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+15:57Mattias Millinger1:38:28
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+17:55William Lind1:31:49
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+18:28Daniel Hubmann1:34:32
    10SWErla IF (22)+19:54Karl Walheim1:31:49
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+21:00Artem Panchenko1:37:06
    12FINPaimion Rasti (38)+22:06Frederic Tranchand1:34:35
    13NORNTNUI (23)+27:09Thomas Natvig rstad1:36:32
    14SWEOK Linne (17)+28:13Oskar Sjberg1:32:41
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:16Marc Lauenstein1:37:38
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+28:20Vili Niemi1:37:00
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+28:22Emil Svensk1:38:34
    18SWEOK Orion (51)+29:53Oleksandr Kratov1:31:53
    19NORLillomarka OL (25)+30:11Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:34:54
    20FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+32:03Juha Sorvisto1:44:15
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+33:48Howald Florian1:38:44
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+34:09Doug Tullie1:41:41
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+35:17Erik hlund1:37:19
    24SWEOK Tisaren (8)+35:23Matthias Merz1:35:02
    25FINKangasala SK (31)+35:26Kristo Heinmann1:36:43
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+35:30Davis Dislers1:39:25
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+37:12Thor Nrskov1:42:54
    28NORIL Tyrving (5)+37:17Wojciech Kowalski1:37:32
    29LTUIGTISA (33)+37:23Vilius Aleliunas1:42:07
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+37:29Kiril Nikolov1:41:49
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+39:55Mikko Siren1:38:29
    32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+40:28Dmitry Tsvetkov1:34:58
    33FINLynx (32)+40:35Aapo Leskinen1:40:48
    34FINHiisirasti (37)+42:20Andrei Hramov1:35:23
    35SWEOK Denseln (34)+44:49Erik Pettersson1:40:24
    36NORHalden SK 2 (42)+44:53Vincent Coupat1:38:42
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+45:57Alain Denzler1:42:24
    38SWEOK Ravinen (40)+47:22Gustav Bergman1:30:02
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+47:27Klaus Schgaguler1:56:10
    40SWERehns BK (45)+51:34Jerker Lysell1:32:21
    41SWEOK Kre (30)+52:01Jan Petrezela1:37:05
    42FINOK Orient (53)+52:06Otto Simosas1:35:45
    43FINPellon Ponsi (41)+54:04Olli-Markus Taivainen1:34:09
    44NORNydalens SK (72)+54:13ystein Srensen1:42:07
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+56:20Einari Heinaro1:36:50
    46NORFossum IF (81)+56:31Elias Mlnvik1:48:49
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+57:50Gernot Kerschbaumer1:39:11
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+1:01:02Jere Sipponen1:48:17
    49NORNTNUI 2 (65)+1:02:10yvind Enger1:48:13
    50NORFrol IL (47)+1:02:27Paul Sirum1:48:07
    51SWENykpings OK (154)+1:02:51Niklaus Rey1:46:21
    52SWEGvle OK (46)+1:04:11Lars Jansson1:51:23
    53NORRaumar Orientering (92)+1:07:20Harald Aas1:47:11
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:09:28Donatas Stulgys1:53:16
    55NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:09:30Jeppe Ruud1:53:13
    56FINMS Parma (19)+1:09:35Yury Tambasau1:39:53
    57SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:09:40Tommy Sderberg1:54:36
    58SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:10:21Martin Regborn1:34:41
    59NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:11:04Halvor Eid Nielsen1:55:36
    60DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:12:27Henrik Jrgensen1:54:49
    61SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:12:30Leon Keely1:53:17
    62SWETullinge SK (57)+1:15:07Lukas Diener1:56:34
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:15:12Juha Hyyrylinen1:39:15
    64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:16:33Aleksi Anttolainen1:39:27
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:17:23Celestin Crespin1:55:17
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:17:25Vladimir Tregubov2:01:11
    67SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:17:26Per Carlborg1:44:17
    68NORTrollelg (107)+1:19:16Jan Schmid1:49:46
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:20:37Robert Johansson1:50:41
    70FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:20:42Samu Heiska2:00:27
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:20:47Sampo Rahko1:49:47
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:20:55Juho Kinni1:47:26
    73SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:22:20Aleksander Bernaciak1:51:31
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:22:24Arto Frnti1:51:37
    75NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:22:39Luis Nogueira1:59:19
    76FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:23:00Atis Reskis1:57:38
    77FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:23:04Tnis Laugesaar1:47:26
    78NORHalden SK 3 (314)+1:26:17Lacho Illiev1:55:40
    79SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:26:35Simon Waller1:55:38
    80FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:29:09Lauri Sorsa1:59:52
    81SWETby OK (126)+1:30:10Robert Johansson2:00:51
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:30:35Heikki Kettunen2:00:52
    83SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:30:39Oscar Bjrck1:52:28
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:30:45Anton Bordyukov2:01:22
    85NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:30:59Henrik Ottesen1:55:18
    86SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:32:23Rickard Brjesson1:53:16
    87FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:32:31Sars Davis2:11:51
    88FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:32:38Guy Sabo-bar1:56:59
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:35:04Jani Tamminen2:04:27
    90SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:36:18Margers Kietis2:02:20
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:37:41Matti Hakala1:49:41
    92RUSNord West (73)+1:39:10Dmitriy Polyakov1:42:06
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:40:12Antto-Iiro Suhonen2:04:26
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:40:20Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:52:59
    95SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:40:24Christian Arnesson1:48:32
    96NORVaregg IL (115)+1:42:35Oskar Ren2:17:05
    97FINIF Brahe (103)+1:45:06Filip Brunell1:48:09
    98FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:45:16Simo Turunen1:48:37
    99SWEHestra IF (63)+1:46:23Martin Larsson1:50:05
    100SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:46:48Olof Eriksson2:06:49
    101FINLynx 2 (129)+1:46:51Lauri Kleemola1:58:19
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:47:34Yuri Agafontsev1:48:32
    103SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:48:57William Gardner2:00:18
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:52:54Lari Takanen1:57:08
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:52:59Jarno Kallio-Knn1:53:41
    106FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:53:05Timo Ritasalo2:01:15
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:54:31Juha Tolonen1:55:23
    108SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:56:11Daniel Millbourn1:56:56
    109NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:56:26Einar Tommelstad2:10:01
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:56:29Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:59:27
    111FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:56:41Olli Saavalainen2:00:49
    112NORHadeland O-lag (583)+2:00:18Miguel Silva1:59:03
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+2:00:34Vesa Hakkarainen1:55:32
    114SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+2:01:35Adam Granstedt1:56:03
    115SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+2:01:45Conor Short1:52:41
    116SWEEksj SOK (136)+2:03:40Sebastian Inderst2:00:28
    117SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+2:04:43Lukas Schubnell1:59:11
    118RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+2:04:46Dag Steinar Ragvin2:00:50
    119SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+2:07:12Eric Roller2:20:18
    120SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:08:20Markus Lang2:10:57
    121FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+2:08:53Tommi Reponen1:56:51
    122FINOK77 (116)+2:09:00Mikael Donner1:48:09
    123SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:10:00Henrik Jonsson1:54:38
    124SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+2:13:10Jesper Sjblom2:30:32
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:13:39Timo Karppinen1:53:53
    126SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:14:16Raul Ferra2:18:29
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:14:32Marko Vapa2:09:07
    128FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:15:00Edvard Sundman2:05:39
    129SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:15:55Ludvig hlund1:50:06
    130LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:16:50Bacys Modestas1:51:04
    131FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:16:51Matti Krkkinen2:10:48
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:16:57Marko Tlli1:55:28
    133FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:17:05Rami Siivonen2:11:03
    134RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:17:09Sergei Glebov1:58:32
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:17:14Jani Syring2:08:20
    136FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+2:18:51Jari Vlikorpi2:20:06
    137FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+2:21:00Kai Reiman2:11:08
    138FINRastivarsat (122)+2:21:10Harri Hytnen2:08:55
    139FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:21:25Pekka Putaja2:08:35
    140SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:21:49Rasmus Elmelid1:50:37
    141FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:22:14Jussi Aumo2:07:59
    142SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:22:21Robert Gardner2:02:23
    143SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:22:31Henrik Olofsson1:56:17
    144SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:23:45Henrik Tosteberg2:07:22
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:25:49Matias Sankari2:05:55
    146RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:25:57Bogdan Rodionov1:56:12
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:27:40Tommi Lavonen2:12:06
    148FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:27:53Atte Honkonen2:21:44
    149FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:29:54Matti Aalto2:09:31
    150NORBysen IL (292)+2:30:01Terje Maroni2:03:06
    151SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:30:19Ivar Svartholm2:01:20
    152FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:30:38Jani Nissinen2:03:30
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:30:40Tommi Oksanen2:33:45
    154FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:31:30Mikko Lepist2:09:54
    155NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:31:34Mathias Drage2:02:29
    156SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:33:25Alexander Hansen1:56:41
    157NOROppsal IF (188)+2:33:33Erik Persson2:02:29
    158LATOK Kapa (138)+2:33:46Ainars Lupikis2:08:13
    159SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:33:57Tomas Reibring1:57:58
    160SUIBussola OK (231)+2:34:02David Buerge1:58:11
    161NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:35:10Ronny Rykkje2:08:08
    162FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:35:45Pasi Kiema1:53:58
    163NOREnga (85)+2:35:48Lars-Inge Arnevik1:59:46
    164SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:35:50Fredrik Bjernulf2:03:58
    165FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:35:51Pyry Ilmarinen2:10:12
    166SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:35:53Emil Kalered2:00:10
    167SWEVxj OK (114)+2:35:57Daniel Evaldsson2:20:20
    168LATOZONS OK (133)+2:36:20Pauls Platais2:14:49
    169NORGanddal IL (225)+2:39:52Alf Johan Walgermo LIma2:13:45
    170FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:40:23Aleksi Lammi2:14:41
    171SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:40:48Edvard Davidsson2:04:04
    172FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:40:48Mika Loukkalahti2:05:53
    173SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:43:13Hkan Mattsson2:10:19
    174RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:44:27Dmitrii Maslovski1:59:44
    175BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:44:29Siarghei Yasiuchenia2:17:30
    176RUSUltra (163)+2:44:35Denis Zlobin2:01:33
    177LATOK Meridians (153)+2:44:36Oskars Rencis2:04:16
    178FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:44:36Antti Granqvist2:01:54
    179SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:45:50Jakob Ivarsson2:08:12
    180FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:46:15Jere Pantsar2:16:51
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:47:01Jussi Ernamo2:05:16
    182FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:47:15Aki Myllrinen2:08:45
    183RUSOmega (145)+2:48:34Danila Sokolov1:55:11
    184FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:48:45Aki Tuovinen1:57:09
    185FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:49:15Christian Kronberg1:54:44
    186SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:49:28Emil Andersson2:17:45
    187SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:52:01Don Staudte2:12:37
    188LATOK Saldus (181)+2:52:42Viktors Mateics2:10:47
    189ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:54:29Andres Saetalu2:31:06
    190SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:54:29Lars Ambrosiusson2:24:53
    191ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:54:35Martin Simpson2:00:15
    192FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+2:54:41Kari Mki2:18:49
    193FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:54:41Heikki Parisod2:02:31
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:56:21Antti Virtanen1:54:34
    195NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:56:26Svein Erik Larsen2:19:35
    196FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:56:32Mikko Tyryl2:12:32
    197FINSK Uusi (1442)+2:56:33Mikko Hulkkonen2:29:31
    198FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:56:45Jarmo Mauriala2:20:54
    199SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:57:47Jonas Lindahl2:14:33
    200SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:58:41Jonas Karlsson2:17:10
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:58:45Pekka Noponen2:10:15
    202SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:58:54Urban Andre2:00:01
    203SWESkogslparna (352)+2:59:07Jonas Bystrm2:13:21
    204NORNTNUI 4 (240)+3:00:35Vegard Blomseth Johnsen2:49:19
    205FINRasti E4 (167)+3:01:25Tero Viik2:09:12
    206NORHeming Orientering (371)+3:01:36Eskil Slvlord2:18:47
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+3:02:28Roman Noskov2:05:28
    208FINEspoon Akilles (216)+3:02:47Teemu Ritasalo2:13:10
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+3:03:02Casper Giding1:58:39
    210NORSteinkjer OK (343)+3:03:08Ole Petter Kjerkreit2:06:37
    211FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+3:03:50Simon Frjd2:12:16
    212NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+3:03:52Svein Nygrd2:34:06
    213RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+3:04:05Mikhail Buymov2:12:26
    214SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+3:04:10Mohn Christian2:07:36
    215FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+3:04:11Niklas Ahti2:21:21
    216SWETby OK 2 (359)+3:04:28Kent Lundvall2:18:17
    217FINEx-Legends (267)+3:04:53Kari Juvaste2:10:10
    218FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+3:05:21Sami Finnil2:30:32
    219LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+3:06:27Aidas Barkauskas2:14:57
    220SWEOK Renen (666)+3:07:37Filip Salen2:01:48
    221SWESnttringe SK (182)+3:07:50Patrik Nilsson2:20:49
    222RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+3:10:14Igor Gavrilov2:09:10
    223FINNrpes OK (348)+3:10:27Michael Bjrkblom2:28:39
    224RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+3:10:57Sergey Novikov2:02:55
    225FINMS Parma 4 (199)+3:11:11Vesa Heikkil2:44:12
    226CZETesla Brno (442)+3:11:54Radovan Cech1:50:24
    227SWEVsters SOK (556)+3:12:11Rasmus Elmertoft1:55:17
    228FINPihkaniskat (326)+3:12:13Tomi Mkel2:02:13
    229NORGNEIST (552)+3:12:25Magne Knudsen2:02:23
    230FINOK Orient 2 (177)+3:12:58Jari Johansson2:05:01
    231FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+3:13:51Ville Maunuksela2:19:17
    232SWEHalmstad OK (259)+3:13:56Hkan Andersson2:19:25
    233SWEUme OK (319)+3:14:05Simon Nilsson2:17:39
    234FINLuumen Rasti (196)+3:14:29Janne Kuningas2:07:37
    235FRACorreze CO (331)+3:14:48Mathieu Kern Gillard2:06:45
    236FINOK77 2 (373)+3:14:59Kerkko Visuri2:36:24
    237FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+3:15:15Rauno Hakala2:06:27
    238NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+3:15:29Dag Ausen2:12:54
    239FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+3:15:58Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:34:26
    240RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+3:16:15Andrey Serebrov2:07:54
    241FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+3:17:10Juha Kotaniemi2:20:02
    242FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+3:17:13Carl-Johan Wasstrm2:20:29
    243FINKoovee 4 (415)+3:17:34Mikko Vainio2:21:06
    244FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+3:18:13Terho Taarna2:18:23
    245SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+3:19:45Jan Moberg2:20:31
    246FINPargas IF (195)+3:19:45Lauren Max2:13:39
    247FINRasti-Hyry (277)+3:19:49Janne Mtt2:23:36
    248FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+3:20:11Olli Kara2:31:35
    249FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+3:22:28Mika Tohmola2:13:49
    250ITACUS Bologna (200)+3:23:46Samuele Curzio2:07:43
    251SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+3:23:47Tomas Fagerstedt2:09:38
    252SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+3:23:53Erik Larsson2:24:20
    253FINOK Botnia (263)+3:23:57Joakim Bjrklind2:35:24
    254SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+3:24:12Leon Spiller2:39:43
    255SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+3:24:33Adela Indrakova2:13:57
    256SWEOK Roslagen (228)+3:25:00Rickard Ekman2:51:02
    257SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+3:25:02Jonas Eklund2:20:35
    258RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+3:25:07Roman Ponomarev2:35:42
    259SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+3:25:34Jrgen Axelsson2:16:38
    260FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+3:26:12Teemu Ternola2:07:59
    261SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+3:26:48Annika Bjrk2:49:33
    262SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+3:27:03Tobias Pentonen2:19:00
    263FINRastikarhut (283)+3:27:06Petja Pyhnen2:01:39
    264RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+3:27:40Igor Gorbtenkov2:14:21
    265SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+3:27:53Sven Lundbck2:06:06
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+3:28:16Teijo Oksanen2:07:50
    267FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+3:28:22Tuomas Sily2:29:36
    268FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+3:28:24Olli Viljakainen2:05:41
    269FINLaihian Luja (421)+3:28:41Jarkko Lauronen2:10:42
    270RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+3:28:53Aleksei Burago2:02:17
    271FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+3:29:26Kimmo Leivo2:15:01
    272FINLammin Ski (174)+3:29:30Henri Lehtomaa2:08:49
    273FINMaarian Mahti (215)+3:29:31Mikko Virta2:12:00
    274FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+3:29:34Jussi Piirainen2:17:28
    275LATA2 (208)+3:29:36Salvis Dagis2:26:51
    276SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+3:30:06Nils Wistrand2:12:52
    277NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:30:58Thomas Ruud2:01:37
    278FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+3:31:41Hannu Laiho2:11:03
    279FINRasTiimi (150)+3:32:07Anssi Koirikivi1:59:30
    280RUSNord West 2 (175)+3:33:27ilia Kudriavtsev2:13:59
    281SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:33:29Steve Craigh1:56:52
    282FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+3:33:39Esa Vironen2:18:33
    283FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+3:34:03Tuomo Heikkinen2:27:01
    284FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+3:34:26Mikko Truhponen2:22:46
    285FINKlaani (1534)+3:34:31Petteri Lauronen2:02:40
    286FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:34:45Veli-Matti Rintala2:12:15
    287FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+3:34:48Juha Matilainen2:07:10
    288FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+3:35:47Reijo Bister2:07:23
    289RUSLegenda (305)+3:35:52Aleksander Angelov2:15:40
    290FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+3:36:09Pasi Pesola2:08:07
    291FINMaasotakoulu (323)+3:37:39Simo Puumalainen2:18:06
    292FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+3:39:02Olli Puurunen2:31:57
    293FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:39:09Henri Kontoniemi2:24:25
    294FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+3:39:10Timo Liinamaa2:31:03
    295FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+3:39:13Mikko Fldt2:35:47
    296NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:40:31Jakob Eikner2:11:57
    297FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+3:40:39Pekka Larmala2:15:54
    298LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:40:43Janis Brauns2:19:28
    299LATAluksne (672)+3:40:43Otars Putralis2:09:12
    300FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:40:43Kai Holkeri2:12:02
    301SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:45:11Alexander Nilsson2:12:21
    302SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:45:19Albin Andersson2:04:04
    303LATBurkanciems OK (433)+3:46:31Gints Trezins2:28:25
    304FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+3:46:49Sauli Saarinen2:32:50
    305FINNavi 2 (559)+3:46:51Marko Manninen2:26:09
    306SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:48:21Fredrik Ahman1:57:31
    307SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:49:19Torsten Molitor2:16:20
    308FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:49:23Ari Mikkel2:07:26
    309SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:49:26Pettersson Thomas2:15:59
    310LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:49:29Ansis Actins2:06:11
    311FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:49:30Andre Bruguire2:08:27
    312ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:49:31Even Toomas2:02:52
    313NORWing OK (124)+3:49:32Mikail Utkin2:07:49
    314FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+3:49:49Jukka Kaunetsalo2:24:48
    315GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:49:50Jonny Gallier2:41:30
    316FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+3:49:52Antti Kosonen2:35:05
    317FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+3:49:52Patrik Wrnman2:32:08
    318FINRasti E4 2 (398)+3:50:32Juho Rossi2:19:13
    319FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:51:12Esa Holappa1:58:58
    320FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:51:30Tuomas Kinnunen1:58:26
    321NORk-94 (431)+3:51:48Rolv Anders Systad2:02:47
    322FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+3:52:00Tommi Kemppainen2:26:08
    323FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+3:53:45Pekka Toivanen2:43:18
    324FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:54:00Hannu Heiskanen2:19:34
    325FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:54:15Pekka Niemel2:11:25
    326ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:54:55Ain Fjodorov1:59:24
    327SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:55:01Rebecka Lindberg2:05:29
    328FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:55:23Veli-Matti Rytknen2:28:13
    329FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+3:55:25Timo Mikkonen2:37:49
    330SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:56:16Willie Stroker2:14:31
    331FINOL-Bowlare (555)+3:56:20Mika Lehtonen2:36:02
    332FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:56:23Miia Niittynen2:14:28
    333SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:57:22Fredrik kerlind1:54:55
    334RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:57:26Alexey Maslov2:08:29
    335GBRBristol OK (232)+3:57:26Adam Potter1:59:29
    336SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:58:19Christian Pettersson2:14:14
    337FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:58:52Jukka Lehtonen2:33:19
    338FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:59:19Jyrki Kaunismki2:27:41
    339FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:59:28Tim Kankfelt2:06:11
    340SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:59:53Christer Carlsson2:13:40
    341FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:59:59Henri Korkka2:13:29
    342FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+4:00:03Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:24:14
    343FINViestirykmentti (298)+4:00:10HEIKKI KIVIKKO2:25:19
    344FINTeme Ski Team (449)+4:00:10Kalle Koistinen2:23:30
    345FINOlavin Rasti (254)+4:00:12Lauri Inkeri2:50:30
    346FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+4:00:38Jarno Mikkola2:06:02
    347NORVerdal OK (274)+4:01:32Svein Inge Ydse2:45:16
    348FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+4:01:33Jari-Pekka Salminen2:21:19
    349ESTRakvere OK (669)+4:01:37Priit Randman1:59:08
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+4:02:17Pyry Mustonen2:24:19
    351NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+4:02:32John Arvid Djupesland2:20:21
    352FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:02:33Jari Turunen2:23:05
    353SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+4:02:57Ludvig Nilsson2:37:08
    354FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+4:03:07Vesa Takaoja2:30:26
    355FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+4:03:58Erno Paju2:15:02
    356LATOK Arona (271)+4:04:03Kristaps Ozolins1:56:21
    357FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+4:05:56Antti Kujala2:32:51
    358ESTJOKA (285)+4:06:06Raivo Pellja2:35:08
    359FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+4:06:22Juhani Lehtinen2:33:31
    360FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+4:07:23Markus Turunen2:22:31
    361FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+4:07:45Markus Ilmarinen2:01:28
    362FINOC Toffee (491)+4:07:54Sami Mkinen2:34:36
    363SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+4:08:12Erik Andersson2:16:28
    364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+4:08:53Heikki Heinaro3:10:39
    365FINRasti-Jussit (366)+4:10:18Jukka Hemminki1:58:21
    366FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+4:10:32Eero Hirvikoski2:11:07
    367FINYIT Rakennus (523)+4:10:32Jaakko Mkel1:59:10
    368FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+4:11:08Jere Siivonen2:17:22
    369FINPetolintu (446)+4:11:23Pasi Krkkinen2:18:22
    370FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+4:11:26Antti Leinonen2:18:36
    371FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+4:12:07Piirto Jarkko2:25:57
    372SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+4:12:08Ghl Henrik2:06:03
    373SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+4:12:15Andreas Nilsson2:32:26
    374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+4:12:36Veli Matti Salmenkyl3:02:01
    375FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+4:12:38Marko Hmlinen2:25:52
    376FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+4:12:43Henri Saari2:51:59
    377ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+4:12:55Reigo Teervalt2:30:16
    378FINLynx 3 (272)+4:13:13Antti Ursin2:49:32
    379POLOK!Sport (244)+4:13:31Krystian Sedlak2:39:20
    380FINSavon Suunta (489)+4:13:55Antti Jrvenp2:21:09
    381SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+4:13:58Tobias Berg2:12:57
    382FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+4:14:41Markku Autio2:42:25
    383LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+4:15:05Janis Butans2:31:16
    384FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+4:15:24Tuomo Sevon2:36:50
    385SWESderhamns OK (779)+4:15:36Per- Erik Modig2:20:12
    386FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+4:15:40Lauri Oksa2:35:57
    387FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+4:15:57Paavo Istolahti2:37:33
    388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+4:16:02Ari Mustonen2:51:27
    389RUSOmega 2 (238)+4:16:06Aleksandr Vompe2:21:17
    390LATIK Auseklis (224)+4:16:07Jevgenijs Bondins2:15:39
    391FINIF land (615)+4:16:16Matti Janlv1:57:35
    392SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+4:17:14Jonas Hjert1:58:55
    393FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+4:17:57Antti Laakso2:21:26
    394FINTarpian Suunta (406)+4:18:54Lauri Tolkki2:05:14
    395FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+4:19:08Marko Lehtonen2:35:04
    396FINVaalan Karhu (440)+4:20:21Mika Seppnen2:11:04
    397FINJussis seven (565)+4:20:27Stefan Enberg2:41:08
    398FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+4:20:31Toni Huuskonen2:27:43
    399FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+4:20:47Panu Karhu2:08:08
    400RUSLegenda 2 (657)+4:20:49Kirill Kudryavtsev2:23:28
    401FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+4:20:56Mika Lahtinen2:48:56
    402SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+4:21:01Lars Gerhardsson2:34:42
    403FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+4:21:27Jarmo Aho2:23:48
    404ESTSK Mercury (344)+4:21:32Margus Klementsov2:06:05
    405FINFinnmap (512)+4:21:40Jussi Kallioniemi1:59:12
    406FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+4:22:03Ari-Pekka Mononen2:11:48
    407FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+4:22:42Markus Tylli2:27:32
    408ESTOK Vru (389)+4:22:44Tanel Mttus2:10:23
    409FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+4:23:59Juha Ekola2:28:19
    410SUIOl Norska (765)+4:24:12Gilbert Roulier2:18:06
    411FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+4:24:45Teemu Lindeman2:38:22
    412FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+4:26:54Antti Lassila2:38:34
    413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+4:26:55Pekka Nissinen2:39:19
    414FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+4:27:03Petri Teittinen2:14:48
    415FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+4:27:31Jussi Partanen2:08:01
    416FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+4:28:15Jon Sjholm2:15:54
    417FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+4:28:16Janne Vatanen2:40:30
    418FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+4:28:22Erkka Laininen2:42:21
    419FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+4:28:43Mikko Kiero2:31:08
    420FINOK Terjrv (586)+4:28:51Oscar Hgnabba2:25:04
    421FINRaisu Lumous (418)+4:29:07Jussi Pohjola2:26:37
    422FINKorven Honka (420)+4:29:16Petteri Pyyhti2:12:33
    423FINIF Minken (273)+4:29:20Niklas Wikblom2:27:41
    424FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+4:29:35Marko Haapaniemi2:36:41
    425ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+4:30:15Allar Kivil2:14:25
    426FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+4:30:41Pekka Kemppainen2:28:14
    427FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+4:31:14Sde Suutari2:27:28
    428FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+4:31:36Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:20:22
    429FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+4:32:24Mika Silander2:18:38
    430FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+4:32:58Teuvo Hautamki2:39:22
    431FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:33:03Seppo Rantala1:59:50
    432FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+4:33:16Tuomas Lehtineva2:39:13
    433FINRastiketut (409)+4:33:23Janne Matikainen2:18:34
    434FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+4:33:46Olli Malinen2:20:09
    435FINRasti 88 (370)+4:33:49Ilkka Nokka2:21:10
    436FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+4:33:54Arto Niemi2:15:05
    437FINKeparDI (515)+4:33:55Jussi Kivel2:30:41
    438FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+4:33:58Timo Prnnen3:15:41
    439FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+4:34:01Jani Isoluoma2:36:25
    440FINOulaisten Huima (494)+4:34:02Timo Mkel2:23:22
    441FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+4:34:07Jukka-Pekka Prssinen2:20:26
    442FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+4:34:21Jari Ylnne2:51:07
    443FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+4:34:33Ville Joskitt2:30:45
    444FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:35:37Mikko Kallatsa2:01:33
    445FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+4:35:48Vesa Arki2:17:22
    446FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:35:57Eero Moilanen2:14:59
    447FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+4:36:15Olli-Pekka Holttinen2:38:33
    448RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:36:31Alexey Sadkov2:35:13
    449FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+4:36:34Otto von Frenckell2:24:09
    450FINMADROG (495)+4:36:58Aki Koiranen2:10:09
    451SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:37:04Stefan Bjursted2:15:43
    452FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+4:37:07Paavo Hiltunen2:39:31
    453FINSuunnaton Into (355)+4:37:58Tapio Halme2:41:16
    454FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+4:38:18Petter Rnnlf2:25:25
    455FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:39:45Jussi Anttila2:23:51
    456FINStora Enso Mets (325)+4:40:11Antti Savonen2:40:51
    457FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:40:43Kimmo Gynther2:03:54
    458FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+4:42:06Antti Parkkinen2:26:00
    459FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:42:17Ville Seppl2:08:22
    460FINLahden Taimi (654)+4:42:19Seppo Pohjoisaho2:26:48
    461FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+4:42:52Jouni Ruokolainen2:27:21
    462FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:42:53Esa Saarijrvi2:13:31
    463FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+4:43:54Ossi Huhtanen2:55:05
    464FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+4:44:11Unto Tanttu2:58:16
    465FINLiperin Taimi (549)+4:45:42Ari Niiranen2:31:18
    466FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:45:47Jyrki Simovaara2:23:30
    467RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+4:45:56Oleg Ageev2:30:59
    468FINPikku Hukat (698)+4:46:31Timo Lunttila2:40:21
    469FINSuunta Jurva (511)+4:46:40Hannu Tamminen2:33:03
    470FINMurut (531)+4:46:42Johanna Honkanen2:25:48
    471FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:46:51Matti Toivio2:18:18
    472FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:47:05Mikko Lassila2:03:00
    473FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:47:20Riku Kankkunen2:11:10
    474FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+4:47:42Matti Horppu2:39:48
    475ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:47:47Sven Oras2:08:39
    476NORLarvik OK (245)+4:48:33Per Olav Gulbrandsen2:12:35
    477FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:48:54Tero Hihnala2:32:20
    478FINMalax IF (390)+4:48:54Jonas Vesterback2:27:45
    479RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:48:55Sergey Malin2:15:15
    480FINSettiijt (646)+4:48:55Hannu Lehtola2:36:54
    481FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+4:49:01Kalle Kelkka2:42:53
    482FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:49:02Anders Hgmo2:26:19
    483FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:49:26Tomi Peltoniemi2:15:53
    484FINNCS Sport (773)+4:49:38Markku Vainikka2:30:48
    485LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:49:46Uldis Klepers1:59:06
    486FINPK Racing Team (611)+4:49:54Pasi Heinonen2:45:10
    487FINRastihaukat (645)+4:50:29Harri Kauppinen2:36:52
    488GERSportvogl (590)+4:50:35korbinian lange2:31:53
    489FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+4:50:47Jorma Pekkanen2:42:14
    490FINMetshallitus (647)+4:51:19Heikki Savolainen2:58:46
    491FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:51:28Jaakko Timo2:39:49
    492FINSK Mortis (574)+4:51:32Rami Kankaanp2:29:40
    493FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:53:11Jarkko Keinnen2:19:56
    494RUSNord West 3 (652)+4:53:23Vladimir Ivanov2:56:15
    495FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:54:07Tapani Naakka1:59:15
    496FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+4:54:20Juho Martiskainen2:36:30
    497FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:54:20Jarkko Murtoaro2:38:27
    498FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:54:29Mikko Purhonen2:32:10
    499FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:55:11Aino Hakala2:04:52
    500FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:55:39Kimmo Petjist2:43:42
    501FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:56:31Ilkka Sillanp2:44:01
    502FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:56:51Saku Kirves2:32:56
    503FINIK Kronan (368)+4:57:09Stefan Storvall2:32:43
    504FINVersowood (1566)+4:57:38Jaakko Ryti2:01:55
    505GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:57:43Andrew McMurtrie2:43:49
    506GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+4:57:57Sven Hommen2:56:58
    507ESTOK West (487)+4:58:05Raivo Reiman2:10:34
    508FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:58:05Tuomas Peltola2:13:52
    509NORIK Grane (330)+4:58:14Odd Utstumo2:26:12
    510FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:58:40Matti Koutonen2:21:46
    511FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:59:13Kari Jalava2:36:53
    512FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+5:00:22Markus Prsti2:01:29
    513FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+5:00:33Mika Juva2:32:18
    514FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+5:01:52Tuomas Vin2:21:06
    515FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+5:02:32Jan Lindbom2:26:00
    516FINBertelin pojat (403)+5:02:44Riku-pekka Piippo2:18:37
    517FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+5:02:48Kimmo Koivuniemi2:19:44
    518FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+5:03:51Mika Numminen2:07:07
    519FINRasti E4 3 (651)+5:04:50Jani Pekkola2:36:22
    520FINIF Femman 3 (644)+5:05:00Julia Bjrkstrand2:02:15
    521ESPTrencapins (605)+5:05:28Lluis B22:11:37
    522FINSolita (683)+5:05:50Tommi Rantanen2:12:37
    523FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+5:05:51Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen2:46:45
    524SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+5:06:32Thomas Andersson2:31:14
    525FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+5:06:53Matti Lr2:33:51
    526FINSocca (1412)+5:06:54Ville Virta2:14:50
    527FINSuunta 2000 (629)+5:07:07Vesa Aurala2:53:27
    528FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+5:07:52Lauri Inna2:31:14
    529FINTuurihaukat (1125)+5:08:04Perttu Heikkil2:21:59
    530SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+5:08:37Gustaf Lidn2:25:13
    531SWERns OK (631)+5:08:48Daniel Hallberg2:56:37
    532FINFirstbeat (1546)+5:08:48Jouni Haatainen2:21:04
    533FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+5:09:10Antti Lumme1:57:38
    534RUSOmega 3 (411)+5:10:08Vladimir Gusyatnikov2:36:56
    535FINKaakon Rasti (627)+5:10:13Eetu Harju2:36:27
    536FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+5:10:23Taisto Kaikkonen3:06:14
    537FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+5:10:37Juha Sipponen2:25:58
    538FINEndurance (581)+5:10:41Tero Hyppl2:33:59
    539FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+5:11:03Kristian backa2:21:30
    540FINRastitykki (589)+5:11:29Markku Helin2:28:11
    541RUSVesta (438)+5:11:59Roman Fomushkin2:20:49
    542FINSK-0K (670)+5:12:15Korhonen Juha2:18:02
    543SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+5:12:21Lukas Jenzer2:22:30
    544FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+5:12:21Petteri Toivanen2:29:46
    545ESTPuujalad (608)+5:12:25Oliver Immato2:17:09
    546FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+5:12:26Markku Vihersalo2:43:47
    547FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+5:12:28Topi Leppsalmi2:15:09
    548FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+5:12:47Eetu Hyypp2:46:37
    549FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+5:13:05Pauli Kainiemi2:39:36
    550LTUOK SAULE (766)+5:13:20Valery Tereshchenkov2:55:52
    551FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+5:13:34Janne Tuhkalainen2:18:44
    552RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+5:13:36Denis Eltsov2:23:44
    553FINHiiltonaiset (560)+5:13:51Laura Salminen2:51:05
    554FINSolf IK (558)+5:14:03Jari Hyvnen2:43:38
    555FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+5:14:29Joni Kirtola2:50:47
    556FINLuolamiehet (723)+5:15:57Mika Hiltunen2:10:58
    557FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+5:15:59Henri Koivisto2:19:07
    558FINPeab Seicon (543)+5:16:00Timo Mkinen2:28:16
    559FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+5:16:18Esa Talvitie2:58:02
    560SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+5:16:33Christoph Dittel2:48:59
    561FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+5:16:45Hannu Manninen2:26:02
    562FINSerkkujen y (1535)+5:17:14Jari Valjakka2:05:37
    563FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+5:17:26Terho Nieminen2:58:34
    564FINHelppoRasti (1468)+5:17:56Sami Nurmi2:10:23
    565FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+5:18:02Jan Boman2:43:57
    566SWESkarpncks OL (387)+5:18:36Samuel Henriksson2:30:46
    567FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+5:18:44Jouni Nikkeri2:39:27
    568FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+5:18:59Pasi Lehtonen2:11:12
    569FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+5:19:12Peter Lillqvist2:20:24
    570FINVerttuun Namika (464)+5:19:20Jari Leppimki2:55:00
    571FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+5:19:23Tmo Martikainen3:15:21
    572ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+5:19:54Alberto Canella2:42:55
    573FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+5:20:35Kauko Heinikoski2:15:16
    574FINJuntit OK (790)+5:20:54Tomi Maksimainen2:25:14
    575FINRC Eemeli (1581)+5:21:13Christoph Joohs2:25:28
    576FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+5:21:32Kari Vtinen2:43:34
    577FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+5:21:34Niko Etula2:26:01
    578FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+5:21:49Touko Tupola2:45:18
    579FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+5:22:06Hannu Teittinen2:14:40
    580FINJyvskyln amk (780)+5:22:16Seppo Rantapuska2:45:47
    581FINIitin Pyrint (500)+5:22:27Ville Tuomala1:59:09
    582FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+5:22:44Miska Autio2:36:31
    583FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+5:22:54Erkki Paananen2:33:26
    584FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+5:22:59Jouni Mutka2:54:17
    585FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+5:23:25Niko Hautala2:28:01
    586FINPaVi (810)+5:23:47Tuomas Tikka2:27:54
    587FINPosion Pyrint (476)+5:24:36Oskari Nyman2:31:14
    588FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+5:25:18Pekka Norri2:39:17
    589FINKaukaa haettu (844)+5:25:51Matti Sily2:35:18
    590FINSK Uranus (610)+5:25:53Eero Moilanen2:31:19
    591FINEpiln Esa (601)+5:26:01Jere Katvala2:37:21
    592FINAkustin perikunta (999)+5:26:18Mikko Piispa2:11:15
    593FINPijt-Rasti (294)+5:26:26Sami Tuominen2:35:31
    594SWEUme OK 2 (641)+5:26:39Tom Korsman2:26:01
    595FINAkilles OK (444)+5:26:40Jan Alden2:25:24
    596FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+5:26:50Jussi Marttila2:21:14
    597FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+5:27:11Eetu Liukko2:57:28
    598FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+5:28:03Aki Norrbacka2:39:38
    599FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+5:29:17Ismo Paukku2:44:58
    600FINSukK 83 (833)+5:29:34Miika Per2:45:25
    601FINPullin serkut (453)+5:29:42Pekka Pulli2:31:13
    602FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+5:29:51Jouni Ollonqvist2:15:12
    603FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+5:30:28Mika Vkevinen2:38:12
    604FINToimen Pojat (797)+5:31:00Julius Maylett2:19:19
    605FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+5:31:07Jyrki Kommio2:54:22
    606NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+5:31:12Johan Bassen Michelsen1:58:24
    607FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+5:31:22Matti Laitila2:35:56
    608FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+5:31:24Heikki Kohvakka1:59:26
    609USAOUSA (479)+5:32:20Stout Matt3:06:08
    610SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+5:32:25Andreas Prastrofer2:54:42
    611FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+5:32:42Vesa Vesterinen2:41:41
    612FINWeljekset (940)+5:34:34Antti Tervo2:52:17
    613FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+5:34:57Joni Penttinen2:36:09
    614FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+5:35:00Wille Mkel2:18:13
    615NORstmarka OK (337)+5:35:13Hans Kristian Hygen2:23:29
    616FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+5:35:22Jari Siukonen2:30:49
    617FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+5:36:05Matti Rikknen2:40:30
    618FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+5:36:07Marko Hartonen2:31:25
    619RUSNord West 4 (1275)+5:36:09Dmitriy Novokshenov2:45:30
    620FINRapalan Kunto (410)+5:36:16Heidi Lindfors2:26:22
    621FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+5:36:17Jaakko Kivel2:30:47
    622SWETibro OK (197)+5:36:23Peter Brmerson2:22:45
    623FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+5:36:30Samuli Hallikainen2:38:15
    624FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+5:36:36Jarkko Orjala2:39:47
    625FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+5:37:08Pertti Koskela2:17:53
    626FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+5:37:19Sami Oinonen2:43:41
    627FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+5:37:25Joonas Heinnen3:15:29
    628FINYkksjoukkue (885)+5:37:36Ville Trml2:35:08
    629FINLytnen Rastit (599)+5:37:59Ilpo Huolman2:18:50
    630FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+5:38:04Tapio Jaatinen2:36:05
    631FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+5:38:43Kari Parviainen2:11:10
    632FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+5:39:25Teemu Saarenp2:27:26
    633FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+5:39:33Seppo Kellokumpu2:52:55
    634FINKoovee 5 (304)+5:39:35Juha Ketola2:23:58
    635FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+5:39:38Olli Pallaspuro2:52:59
    636SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+5:39:45Conny Nilimaa2:28:05
    637FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+5:39:54Heikki Lehmus2:46:14
    638FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+5:40:16Mikko Sepp3:08:20
    639FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+5:40:25Antti Mkel2:21:02
    640SWEVsby OK (499)+5:41:11Bjrn Jansson2:32:16
    641FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+5:41:18Elina Liuha2:50:30
    642FINOK Jorren (621)+5:41:57Petter Danielsson2:53:37
    643FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+5:42:16Eetu Matkaselk2:43:39
    644FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+5:42:27Petri Koivula2:43:56
    645FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+5:42:41Ismo Lahtinen2:55:04
    646FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+5:43:10Eero Koskivirta2:54:08
    647FINValkealan Kajo (544)+5:43:25Jarkko Munne3:19:23
    648FINFunctio Laesa (722)+5:43:42Antti Alppi2:35:57
    649FINLemin Eskot (625)+5:43:45Tommi Krmeniemi2:43:06
    650FINPelikassit (1055)+5:44:02Henri Menalanen2:39:16
    651FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+5:44:10Juhani Rauhalammi2:12:32
    652FINHrt Lampaat (847)+5:44:13Joni Hakonen2:36:38
    653FINTuuripellet (804)+5:44:14Jussi Vanhanen2:32:55
    654RUSIzhora (466)+5:44:24Igor Pigarev2:29:36
    655FINHernemen Porina (836)+5:44:33Petri Kutinlahti2:56:06
    656FINHal Bro (656)+5:44:37Tero Salonen2:14:44
    657FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+5:44:55Matti Teittinen2:33:45
    658FINKannuksen Ura (501)+5:45:36Eero Junkala2:15:17
    659FINHukka Suunta (628)+5:46:01Jyrki Pietil2:20:11
    660FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+5:46:03Teppo Karjalainen2:35:13
    661FINOK77 4 (716)+5:46:06Mika Pasonen2:37:30
    662FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+5:46:28Mika Maaninka2:15:15
    663FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+5:47:07Matti Mkitalo3:04:06
    664FINTyrwn Woima (717)+5:47:55Timo Metsl3:07:16
    665FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+5:48:01Juha Tolppi2:54:35
    666SWEAaterbaaten (351)+5:48:18Patrik Blidefalk2:31:17
    667ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+5:48:33Janek Piirisild2:50:44
    668FINSappion Veikot (1567)+5:48:46Matti Jakkula2:25:19
    669FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+5:49:19Jussi Kakkonen3:14:50
    670FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+5:49:44Markus Saramki2:22:17
    671SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+5:50:01Peter Askeljung3:05:54
    672FINReaktor Innovations (737)+5:50:25Tuomas Kareinen2:54:03
    673FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:50:26Jari Mustajrvi2:15:18
    674FINSport in Muhos (759)+5:50:38Jussi Viljanen2:35:53
    675FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+5:51:22Arto Nissinen2:27:51
    676FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+5:51:34Ville Uusivirta2:26:16
    677FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+5:51:39Toni Kalliokoski2:18:43
    678FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+5:51:39Sami Kervinen2:46:08
    679FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+5:51:55Erko unapuu2:53:17
    680FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:52:04Erkka Rinne2:10:23
    681FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+5:52:25Christophe Dodin2:58:57
    682FINIK rnen (1178)+5:52:43Esko Tavast2:21:41
    683FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+5:52:48Arttu Munukka2:25:57
    684LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+5:52:49Karlis Viksne3:02:22
    685FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+5:53:16Juho Walinen2:36:27
    686FINKoneen Kerho (739)+5:53:39Sami Hltt2:45:59
    687FINUtin Haukat (837)+5:53:45Pekka Vesanen2:53:13
    688OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+5:53:46Jordi Sunyol2:31:04
    689FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+5:54:05Markku Mkel2:27:47
    690FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+5:54:23Lauri Kojola2:35:15
    691FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+5:54:29Ulla Yrjl2:53:49
    692LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+5:54:54Aivis Poikans3:06:29
    693FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+5:55:08pekka Jskelinen3:08:51
    694FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+5:56:01Tuomas Tommola2:43:54
    695FINDowntown 65 (995)+5:56:19Tatu Kaleva2:26:23
    696FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:56:25Jani Hanhela2:14:31
    697LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+5:56:26Nikolajs Lucans2:47:38
    698FINTurun Visat (703)+5:57:18Teemu Halttunen2:07:35
    699FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:57:32Doc Ruohonen2:21:09
    700FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+5:57:56Kaarlo Eno2:46:47
    701FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+5:58:13Markus Lampainen3:04:30
    702FINHiiltosiskot (659)+5:58:29Marja Rantanen2:44:19
    703FINSAL (826)+5:58:31Heikki Puustinen2:31:09
    704FINKaakon Eranto (650)+5:58:39Antti Horppila2:53:01
    705FINLapin Sudet (566)+5:59:15Tomi Lehtola2:05:24
    706FINJuuan Jnne (763)+5:59:51Risto Kuivalainen2:40:29
    707FINOulun Tarmo (582)+6:00:00Jussi Neuvonen2:58:22
    708FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+6:00:06Arto Voutilainen2:45:11
    709FINKarjaan Ura (341)+6:00:26Susanna Kalenius2:46:23
    710FINPuijon Pojat (709)+6:00:46Marko Mustonen2:21:00
    711FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+6:00:51Outi Sareila2:19:04
    712FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+6:00:55Kari Leinonen2:21:18
    713LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+6:01:16Aigars Actins2:29:31
    714FINSievin Sisu (908)+6:02:15Juho Ruuttula2:27:50
    715NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+6:02:19Jack Benham2:57:06
    716FINPerhon Kiri (488)+6:03:13Tuomas Huopana1:59:05
    717FINPime komppi (1423)+6:03:39Pekka Penttinen2:54:05
    718FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+6:03:56Riku Lehtil2:32:11
    719FINImatran Passipojat (514)+6:04:09Aki Hietanen2:18:09
    720FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+6:04:11Juha Pietarinen2:37:25
    721FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+6:04:20Jussi Mansikka-Aho2:32:51
    722FINTeam Lost (825)+6:04:22Arttu Pulkkinen3:05:31
    723FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+6:04:39Mikko Pylkknen3:15:47
    724FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+6:04:40Teemu Laine2:17:01
    725FINRaision Kuula (761)+6:04:59Jouni Hakala2:51:02
    726FINTukes (1596)+6:05:26Aki Ijs2:16:57
    727GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+6:05:47Graeme Ackland2:43:43
    728FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+6:05:59Heikki Linnakoski2:53:47
    729FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+6:06:00Veikko Karvonen2:49:47
    730FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+6:06:25Pauli Torri2:36:38
    731FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+6:07:11Jarmo Kujala2:15:39
    732FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+6:07:22Oscar Vehvilinen2:33:18
    733FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+6:07:23Visa Paajanen2:28:02
    734FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+6:07:25Mika Martikainen2:40:22
    735GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+6:07:29Gian-Reto Schaad2:20:27
    736FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+6:07:32Rauli Helkkula2:32:25
    737FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+6:08:09Sami Sivunen2:59:03
    738SWESeskar IF (788)+6:08:17Nils Henriksson2:26:15
    739FINLynx 5 (690)+6:08:29Kimmo Putkinen2:43:45
    740FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+6:09:29jUhani Matilainen2:43:12
    741FINFTA (835)+6:09:34Janne Tuovila3:06:55
    742FINFujitsu (668)+6:09:38Hannu Lempinen2:35:56
    743FINTaxi Team (638)+6:09:40Timo Luoto2:52:37
    744FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+6:09:49Jari Jurvakainen2:57:54
    745FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+6:10:07Mika Pimininen2:39:45
    746FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+6:10:34Heikki Lindberg2:11:13
    747FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+6:10:52Jari Laukkanen2:36:46
    748FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+6:11:56Arto Itkonen2:40:03
    749FINRasti-Jyry (468)+6:11:56Lauri Tapola2:27:39
    750FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+6:12:04Harri Parkkinen2:17:20
    751FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+6:12:06Timo Ahonen2:53:05
    752FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+6:12:22Samuli Saarela2:24:29
    753FINOulun Raksa (592)+6:12:38Jaakko Soivio2:32:00
    754FINAtria (944)+6:12:53Mauno Lemettinen2:54:07
    755FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+6:13:03Seppo Korhonen2:55:59
    756FINMets Group (861)+6:14:03Miika Iskanius3:16:41
    757SWESigtuna OK (970)+6:14:31Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:46:09
    758FINTeam Azure (806)+6:14:48Pasi Laaksonen2:32:50
    759FINMetsklusteri (821)+6:14:54Eero Korhonen2:25:05
    760FINJiiriveljet (1123)+6:15:05Antti Piril2:54:29
    761FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+6:16:20Olli Luukkainen-Foa2:57:54
    762FINSomeron Esa (423)+6:16:37Jarkko Tuomola2:39:51
    763FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+6:16:49Juho Lehto2:33:03
    764FINRasti 88 2 (811)+6:17:12Juho Mki2:53:58
    765FINRasti Elmo (1557)+6:17:15Hannu Pietil2:50:37
    766FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+6:17:15Joonas Jrvel2:31:25
    767FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+6:18:03Seppo Pigg2:40:15
    768FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+6:18:12Seppo Jrvinen3:09:10
    769FINOK77 6 (828)+6:18:25Rasmus Mrtensson2:38:28
    770FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+6:18:26Viivi Valkonen2:32:53
    771FIN2Einsteins (831)+6:18:30Jari Salmela2:15:00
    772FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+6:18:51Ville Ahvonen2:30:29
    773FINKela (986)+6:18:51Jouni Pajunen3:33:06
    774FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+6:19:01Anssi Kokkonen2:21:12
    775FINHusulan Kunto (604)+6:19:18Jorma Kauppila2:36:44
    776FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+6:19:19Panu Kuittinen2:28:03
    777FINOpusCapita (1307)+6:19:35Janne Tikkakoski2:25:07
    778FINSpring Aqua (747)+6:19:48Juho Yli-Krekola2:46:01
    779FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+6:20:53Sami Nurminen3:06:10
    780FINIisu (750)+6:21:20Markku Loukusa2:53:41
    781FINJohn Deere (856)+6:21:21Heikki Yijl2:35:33
    782FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+6:21:31Aki Saukkokangas2:17:25
    783FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+6:21:42Magnus Lindroos3:06:49
    784FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+6:21:59marko ilomki2:54:42
    785FINEDX (823)+6:22:02Antti Saarenheimo2:28:06
    786FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+6:22:49Hannu Sihvonen3:12:40
    787FINKemira Vastus (617)+6:24:03Minna Sankari2:36:11
    788FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+6:24:07Eetu Marjakangas2:38:18
    789FINLinnankiertjt (789)+6:24:27VP Ronkainen2:32:31
    790FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+6:25:03Tapio Haikama2:45:46
    791FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+6:25:05Kari Mamia2:43:01
    792FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+6:25:09Juho-Antti Ahola2:34:11
    793FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+6:26:14Kai Ojala2:39:33
    794FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+6:26:40Sami Heletoja2:40:35
    795FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+6:26:52Janne Kiiliinen2:56:12
    796FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+6:27:16Juha Asikainen2:26:10
    797ESTBona Fide (573)+6:27:18Arvo Ambel3:06:39
    798FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+6:27:21Jonas Furubacka2:45:23
    799FINWrtsil (667)+6:27:31Hans-Erik Backman2:57:20
    800FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+6:27:59Marko Yl-Kotola2:28:15
    801FINKotipojat (1238)+6:28:13Sebastian Knight2:24:06
    802FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+6:28:53Seppo Varmavuo3:12:35
    803FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+6:29:10JUHA BURTSOFF2:50:56
    804FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+6:29:27Tauno Lemettinen2:54:44
    805FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+6:29:36Toni Tiainen2:36:23
    806FINRastiketut 2 (620)+6:29:39Jari Harju2:25:54
    807FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+6:30:13Jouni Heinnen2:39:25
    808FINMacGregor (1443)+6:30:29Mikko Laine2:01:47
    809FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+6:30:34Janne Karhunen2:39:34
    810FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+6:30:37Micke Bondas2:54:32
    811FINTeam Happonen (960)+6:31:27Sami Hmlainen2:44:33
    812FINHnt SK (1183)+6:31:30Riku Heikkil2:34:01
    813FINSelkien Sisu (956)+6:31:40Simo Kiiskinen2:43:18
    814FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+6:31:53Markku Utriainen2:45:49
    815ESTJOKA 2 (502)+6:31:56Paul Poopuu2:43:55
    816FINVnkypannu (1524)+6:32:11Tuomas Pesonen3:14:55
    817FINKoovee 6 (676)+6:32:59Jukka Suojanen3:25:17
    818FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+6:33:15Raimo Uusitalo3:49:01
    819FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+6:33:32Karri Virkajrvi2:39:34
    820FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+6:33:54Jari Isojrvi2:54:59
    821FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+6:34:04Kimmo Alesmaa3:04:49
    822FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+6:34:30Ville Huomolin2:25:50
    823FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+6:35:00Toni Turu3:12:12
    824SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+6:35:07Torgny Nslund2:42:58
    825FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+6:35:20Tuomas Oksanen2:40:41
    826FINValtra (1548)+6:35:21Jukka-Pekka Multasuo2:31:03
    827FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+6:35:26Samuli Hartikainen2:38:43
    828FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+6:35:31Juha Rouhiainen3:09:55
    829FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+6:35:37Petri Koskela2:38:20
    830FINKaLu-05 (893)+6:35:49Valtteri Tapper2:23:28
    831FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+6:36:26Juhani Luoma3:04:47
    832FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+6:36:40Jouko Vuolle3:04:54
    833FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+6:36:52Ilkka Lassila2:30:49
    834FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+6:37:04Pekka Heikkinen3:05:37
    835FINTeam Villisika (1224)+6:37:29Mikko Hautere2:38:08
    836FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+6:37:32Hannu Lammi3:39:47
    837FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+6:38:10Jussi Leskinen2:19:05
    838FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+6:38:14Pauli Porkka2:18:16
    839FINFTA 3 (1544)+6:38:34Lotta Karhola2:19:09
    840FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+6:39:12Santeri Lehtinen2:53:46
    841FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+6:39:20Petri Thnen2:35:35
    842FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+6:39:38Mikko Ketola2:37:52
    843FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+6:39:39Juha Vasarainen2:57:12
    844FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+6:39:46Lauri Jolanki2:44:52
    845FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+6:39:53Olli Kankkunen2:58:26
    846FINSalon Vilpas (815)+6:40:32Sami Hrknen2:54:36
    847FINHerraseura (1127)+6:40:38Antti Erola2:35:01
    848FINRiihon ukk (567)+6:40:43Aapo Kssi3:28:56
    849FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+6:40:45Mikko Anttonen2:57:50
    850FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+6:40:47Petri Rinkinen2:20:13
    851FINSCA Finland (1142)+6:40:51Ossi Ikonen3:36:06
    852FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+6:40:51Tasuri Palojrven2:32:01
    853FINOK Kristina (967)+6:40:54Henrik djers2:50:05
    854FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+6:41:10Ari Alho3:29:36
    855FINValmet Technologies (743)+6:41:37Jukka Koskinen2:57:32
    856FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+6:41:39Marko Pietari3:15:28
    857FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+6:41:45Ilkka Kivel2:57:48
    858FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+6:41:57Taneli Pihkaniska2:57:29
    859FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+6:43:20Matti Putkiranta2:27:06
    860FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+6:44:10Juha Laakkonen3:07:54
    861FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+6:44:17Lauri Lumme2:39:21
    862FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+6:44:40Mikael Fogelholm2:52:58
    863FINHirviveikot (843)+6:45:11Jarkko Lappalainen3:05:10
    864FINRajaveljet (854)+6:45:24Janne Heino2:46:07
    865FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+6:45:26Simo Sorsa3:48:56
    866FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+6:46:09Jari Sarvi3:06:32
    867FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+6:47:37Antti Ali-Laurila3:15:42
    868FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+6:47:38Kimmo Kyvnen2:53:48
    869FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:48:06Janne Keisanen2:11:31
    870FINOtava (1293)+6:48:20Mortti Lehtonen2:30:57
    871FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+6:48:21Janne Hirvonen2:55:47
    872FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+6:48:29Timo Vanhala2:50:22
    873FINSito (1570)+6:49:31Anders Koponen2:25:51
    874FINsalparasti (1122)+6:49:49Tuomas Liukkonen2:40:00
    875FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:50:19Harri Heikkinen2:18:52
    876FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+6:50:25Kimmo Kuusisto2:30:40
    877FINHumanitas-seura (648)+6:50:39Seppo Vli-Klemel3:08:37
    878FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+6:50:58Jussi Rytky2:56:48
    879FINSports by LUT (1305)+6:51:34Petri Hautaniemi2:36:33
    880FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+6:51:38Hannu Ervasti2:54:12
    881FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:51:45Lasse Hrknen2:24:11
    882FINKananpojat (680)+6:51:52Kai Kyckling3:04:26
    883FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+6:51:53Eino Karppinen2:54:33
    884FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:51:55Heikki Koskinen2:21:11
    885FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:52:01Jari Kokkonen2:25:15
    886FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:52:12Jouko Jrnefelt2:05:14
    887FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+6:52:21Ken Erikson3:02:10
    888FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+6:53:22Marko Malinen3:02:15
    889FINEricsson SK (1242)+6:54:15Jussi Rm2:58:06
    890FINP-KR (701)+6:54:30Vesa Mustonen2:40:44
    891FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:54:40Markku Nikki2:32:22
    892FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+6:55:27Jukka Nikkari3:06:57
    893FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+6:56:15Jouni Heikkil3:04:51
    894FINOutotec (777)+6:56:57Gary Livehill3:05:12
    895FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+6:57:26Olli Hmlinen3:33:23
    896FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:57:37Timo Valkola2:17:14
    897FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+6:57:47Esa Rantasalo2:36:23
    898FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+6:58:52Vesa Rajaniemi2:55:20
    899FINLohet (1536)+6:58:58Mikko Lohi2:27:49
    900FINAC Harharetki (685)+6:59:00Eemeli Kantola2:50:13
    901FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+6:59:24Ari Lampinen2:40:31
    902FINSK Samperi (903)+6:59:57Mikko Karppinen2:55:12
    903FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+7:00:00Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:52:36
    904FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+7:00:09Hannu Ventomki2:54:25
    905FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+7:01:29Pyry Patinen2:56:29
    906FINKoukut (883)+7:02:12Juha Tervi3:42:47
    907FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+7:02:26Olli Liiinamaa2:53:38
    908FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+7:02:36Marko Salo2:35:50
    909FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+7:03:01Petri Kiiskinen2:57:42
    910FINRAPSU (1617)+7:03:09Esa-Pekka Palmi2:32:27
    911FINFinnmap 2 (775)+7:03:25Timo Pekkinen2:29:57
    912FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+7:03:30Mika Tiihonen2:54:01
    913FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+7:03:56Jussi Pakola3:59:08
    914FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+7:03:57Janne Takala2:52:43
    915FINBitcomp (1553)+7:04:09Janne Kivel2:20:15
    916FINNokian Torpedo (946)+7:04:17Janne Hmlinen3:05:26
    917FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+7:04:36Petri Paukkunen1:59:58
    918FINLettupojat (1433)+7:05:04Perttu Prusi3:04:31
    919FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+7:05:06Jukka Rannisto2:57:17
    920FINOK77 3 (1209)+7:05:44Karl Nilsson3:08:33
    921FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+7:06:04Patrik stman2:54:17
    922FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+7:06:10Pasi Virtanen3:08:26
    923FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+7:06:36Toni Karjalainen2:35:37
    924FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+7:06:49Eero Kuulasmaa2:34:06
    925FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+7:06:59Jari Moilanen2:52:40
    926FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+7:06:59Atte Haavisto2:45:50
    927FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+7:07:09Mika Ovaskainen2:17:21
    928FINHELVAR (1523)+7:07:30Tanja Nyholm3:01:58
    929FINThinkers (700)+7:07:59Samu Suominen2:55:04
    930FINVincit (1422)+7:07:59Mikko Mehtonen3:49:46
    931FINAron Haka (920)+7:08:12Matti Stoor3:09:24
    932FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+7:08:30Matias Trmnen2:54:55
    933FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+7:08:31Jani-Pekka Pantti2:18:40
    934ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+7:09:36Ahti Bleive2:38:38
    935FINTosiMiehet (889)+7:09:54Pauli Tilvis2:54:21
    936FINRoamers (1078)+7:10:04Mikko Hautala2:08:38
    937FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+7:10:05Tuomas Hytnen3:08:48
    938LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+7:10:23Juris Ritums2:37:27
    939FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+7:10:31Saku Tauriainen2:53:36
    940FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+7:10:38Antti Viita2:54:34
    941FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+7:10:57Markku Nurminen2:40:04
    942FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+7:11:06Juha Hankala2:36:46
    943LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+7:11:18Tnis Strazdins3:05:50
    944FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+7:12:05Andrei Kulagin3:27:54
    945LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+7:12:14Martins Kruze2:54:45
    946FINMetos (1448)+7:12:37Juho Myry2:37:03
    947FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+7:12:58Matti Turunen2:40:15
    948FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+7:13:32Rami Kuhanen2:54:46
    949FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+7:13:41Pertti Lappalainen2:28:22
    950FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+7:15:07Tapio Montonen3:44:07
    951FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+7:15:16Olli Pekkala3:04:27
    952FINTurun Puristus (1096)+7:15:21Juha Uusikartano3:04:28
    953FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+7:15:50Antti Merisalo2:40:13
    954FINOulun Reipas (318)+7:16:09Jan Luiro3:23:34
    955FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+7:16:32Ilkka Kudjoi2:46:04
    956FINKanin tahti (1207)+7:16:48Janne Lumia2:52:45
    957FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+7:16:56Hanna Myllynen3:26:20
    958FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+7:16:58Ben Wickholm2:27:11
    959FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+7:17:01Jussi Malkamki3:47:37
    960FINRaTro (1140)+7:17:47Mikko Savolainen2:54:57
    961FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+7:18:05Jari Keski-Marttunen2:45:51
    962FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+7:18:07Minna Maasilta3:27:23
    963FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+7:18:12Tapani Soittila2:54:36
    964FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+7:18:46Marko Lehtinen2:40:30
    965FINTeam Kenpes (915)+7:18:48Soile Krzywacki3:06:08
    966FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+7:18:59Jukka Sakki3:11:36
    967FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+7:19:09Henri Koponen2:38:22
    968FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+7:19:09Henry Lgland3:10:21
    969FINAjolinja (1152)+7:19:54Pasi Luukko2:55:56
    970FINNavi 4 (1166)+7:20:22Jarmo Airosalo2:55:54
    971FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+7:20:51Mika Kurkilahti2:53:44
    972FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+7:20:53Timo Rapakko2:45:58
    973FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+7:21:23Timo Saloranta2:25:48
    974FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+7:21:30Marja-Terttu Repo3:06:46
    975FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+7:21:35Arto Laaksonen3:07:35
    976FINMaasillat (1103)+7:22:22Lauri Maasilta3:03:43
    977FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+7:22:23Mikko Varonen2:43:43
    978FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+7:22:27Harri Mkel2:45:51
    979FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+7:22:47Jukka Kuusela3:11:57
    980FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+7:22:56Pekka Kannus2:52:45
    981FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+7:23:08Matti Laukka2:57:37
    982FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+7:23:27Juuso Heiskanen2:56:30
    983FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+7:23:37Tuomas Nupponen2:44:55
    984FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+7:24:05Patrik Skog2:32:39
    985FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+7:24:05Kari Ahokas2:29:53
    986FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+7:25:12Heikki Karjalainen2:28:00
    987FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+7:25:26Jani Lehmuskoski2:36:31
    988FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+7:25:26Timo Jrvinen2:58:40
    989FINTampereen Yritys (816)+7:25:31Arttu Salminen3:43:45
    990FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+7:25:44Petri Ilola3:35:50
    991FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+7:26:08Ari Lytynoja2:50:12
    992FINRasti-Vihti (270)+7:26:24Timo Vkevinen2:58:31
    993FINVarnitsa (1102)+7:26:27Kalle Aspelund2:30:33
    994FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+7:26:59Panu Pousi2:55:23
    995FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+7:27:17Reima Veijalainen3:04:16
    996FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+7:27:18Teuvo Maunula3:35:10
    997FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+7:27:44Paavo Rnkk2:58:53
    998FINWonkamiehet (934)+7:27:56Petri Vliharju2:38:29
    999FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+7:28:39Mikko Viinikainen2:56:18
    1000FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+7:29:01Tapani Huovila3:14:32
    1001FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+7:30:04Mikko Merikoski2:57:30
    1002FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+7:30:10Niko Janhunen3:04:11
    1003FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+7:30:15Matti Lappalainen3:04:33
    1004FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+7:30:17Kari Mastokangas3:05:12
    1005FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+7:30:41Antti Heikkil3:00:14
    1006FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+7:30:45Mikko Iivonen2:53:52
    1007FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+7:30:52Hannu Kohvakka2:55:20
    1008FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+7:31:12Timo Minkkinen2:56:12
    1009FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+7:31:51Janne Paavola3:49:08
    1010FINNavi 5 (771)+7:32:24Jani Hartonen2:52:54
    1011FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+7:32:27Jouni Salonen2:57:24
    1012FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+7:32:40Antti Auvinen2:59:01
    1013FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+7:32:57Teemu Joensuu2:39:26
    1014FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+7:33:02Juha Hietaoja2:35:22
    1015FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+7:33:08Johan Lahtinen3:07:05
    1016FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+7:33:13Matti Virkki3:12:57
    1017FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+7:33:37Peter Sundfors2:46:35
    1018FINKntit (736)+7:33:50Matti Huhtala4:06:02
    1019FINTurku Multisport (545)+7:34:12Juha Juhola3:24:33
    1020FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+7:35:50Tero Kotanen2:53:47
    1021FINHakuliset (1444)+7:36:18Pekka Hakulinen2:30:55
    1022FINPalo-88 (937)+7:36:19Jari Ahto2:12:42
    1023FINDatactica (895)+7:36:29Jouko Pekkarinen2:55:43
    1024FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+7:36:39Eero Ylisel2:58:02
    1025FINAuran Vannas (802)+7:36:47Tuomas Soisalo2:49:34
    1026FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+7:38:19Jari Jolkkonen3:12:18
    1027FINOK77 5 (830)+7:38:44Jonas Westerlund3:22:13
    1028FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+7:38:59Petri Leskinen2:57:36
    1029FINCSC (896)+7:39:22Ville Savolainen2:54:38
    1030FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+7:39:23Olli Lipponen2:45:00
    1031FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+7:39:46Jaakko Lietzen2:17:12
    1032FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+7:40:02Jouni Jaakkonen3:09:34
    1033FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+7:40:33Turkka Saari2:31:10
    1034FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+7:40:53Jyrki Alanne2:54:10
    1035FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+7:41:26Lari Laukia3:00:13
    1036FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+7:41:46Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:57:34
    1037FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+7:41:46Martin Ahlskog3:32:05
    1038FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+7:41:49Esa Nenonen3:31:36
    1039FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+7:42:03Vin Leinonen3:05:56
    1040FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+7:42:33Tomi Aalto3:23:28
    1041FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+7:42:53Juha Nurminen2:57:52
    1042FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+7:43:53Janne Mki3:26:28
    1043FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+7:44:08Heikki Marttinen3:06:01
    1044FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+7:44:16Matti Mkinen2:37:59
    1045FINOscar (1131)+7:44:24Mika Parjanen3:13:59
    1046FINCage (734)+7:44:25Harry Tuli3:13:55
    1047FINLappeen Siniset (921)+7:44:40Tero Haiko2:50:39
    1048FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+7:45:23Juho Kallio2:26:44
    1049FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+7:45:39Ari Vepslinen2:54:54
    1050FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+7:46:05Petri Seppnen2:44:59
    1051FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+7:46:09Joona Repo2:55:44
    1052FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+7:47:37Juuso Myllykangas2:39:51
    1053FINTeam Tommila (968)+7:48:16Lauri Tommila2:58:46
    1054FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+7:48:19Ville Nevalainen2:36:51
    1055FINCadpool (1555)+7:48:51Aarno Alanko2:55:57
    1056FINKops (983)+7:49:20Sami-Jukka Hmlinen2:11:30
    1057FINKilon Miekka (1021)+7:49:47Janne Trmnen3:05:01
    1058FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+7:49:54Erkki Tamminen3:14:21
    1059FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+7:51:24Tuomas Mikkola3:19:32
    1060FINSyv pummi (1169)+7:51:29Santeri Takala2:31:49
    1061FINKehityssuunta (770)+7:52:50Pasi Kiviranta3:49:20
    1062FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+7:53:20Topi Hirvonen4:09:40
    1063FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+7:53:36Mika Parviainen3:05:47
    1064FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+7:53:43Kai Raikunen2:55:30
    1065FINKolkanPojat (1559)+7:53:53Cat Taylor1:59:11
    1066FINToiska (1215)+7:54:26Mikko Kuusela2:55:24
    1067FINvATE kings (1479)+7:54:27Antti Hrknen3:05:16
    1068FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+7:54:33Matti Hailu2:55:42
    1069FINNavi 7 (942)+7:54:39Tuomo Torniainen2:35:57
    1070FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+7:54:44Iivari Kylmoja3:00:16
    1071FINKorona (1235)+7:54:55Hannu Pulakka2:36:13
    1072FINKarhunsammal (1408)+7:55:47Antti Suvinen2:58:24
    1073FINDirty Seven (1095)+7:56:22Lauri Trni3:06:27
    1074FINPutkink (1172)+7:56:23Toni Karhu2:54:50
    1075FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+7:56:35Visa Nieminen2:55:45
    1076FINATC EFHK (1294)+7:56:46Petri Seeste2:49:12
    1077FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+7:57:05Heikki Peltonen2:42:46
    1078FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+7:57:25Petri Lauttia3:04:39
    1079FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+7:57:30Tero Kynslahti3:09:33
    1080FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+7:57:43Mikko Lahti2:53:49
    1081FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+7:58:01Ari Korhonen2:58:43
    1082FINSPYMS (846)+7:58:02Timo Jumppanen3:11:53
    1083FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+7:58:08Tuomo Nieminen2:56:46
    1084FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+7:58:14Turo Kangas2:58:22
    1085LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+7:58:50Niklavs Lacis3:45:57
    1086FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+7:59:41Risto Nousiainen2:25:32
    1087FINStormin Ters (1225)+8:00:18Perttu Liukkonen3:04:58
    1088FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+8:00:20Ari Kystil4:14:04
    1089FINSelviytyjt (1250)+8:00:22Teemu Vnttinen3:04:55
    1090FINMesikmmenet (813)+8:00:40Marko Rintanen3:24:03
    1091FINFTA 2 (949)+8:01:10Antti Pekurinen3:48:48
    1092FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+8:01:26Timo Tolonen2:23:55
    1093FINMessnthen (1565)+8:01:28Mikko Kemppainen3:24:53
    1094FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+8:01:39Antti Mustonen2:57:16
    1095FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+8:01:44Niina Laakso2:29:47
    1096FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+8:02:09Urho Sivonen3:23:52
    1097FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+8:02:22Lassi Lhteenmaa3:35:17
    1098NORWing OK 2 (738)+8:03:05Sutcliffe Jonathan2:52:49
    1099FINVTT (858)+8:03:15Jarmo Kouko2:41:30
    1100FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+8:04:05Vesa M Lassila3:39:57
    1101FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+8:04:21Miro Saari2:45:06
    1102FINErnaali (1337)+8:04:52Hannu Siivola2:55:47
    1103FINJYY Jopa (1053)+8:06:06Mikko Ylilauri2:56:47
    1104FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+8:07:08Timo Saari3:20:49
    1105FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+8:09:07Eero Koivusalo2:45:52
    1106FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+8:09:09Juuso Aurasmaa2:30:57
    1107FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+8:09:22Juho Marjanen2:53:12
    1108FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+8:09:30Eemeli Saarelma3:04:53
    1109FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+8:09:31Vesa Salminen2:53:04
    1110FINPermeren Rasti (342)+8:10:04Mika Rahja2:25:18
    1111FINVeikkaus (1034)+8:10:31Jukka Nurmi3:36:08
    1112FINOK77 7 (1029)+8:11:35Ari Kauhanen3:04:12
    1113FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+8:11:35Pasi Peura3:19:38
    1114FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+8:12:13Timo Leppnen2:55:10
    1115FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+8:12:35Mikko Toikkanen2:54:39
    1116FINKanuuna (1464)+8:13:08Ulla Hemmil3:04:40
    1117FINIBM Sport club (1147)+8:15:52Jouko Ruuskanen2:56:24
    1118FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+8:16:01Kimmo Tikka3:09:09
    1119FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+8:16:47Janne Poikkimki2:54:53
    1120FINPummin Suunta (1160)+8:17:13Hannnu Heiskanen3:14:52
    1121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+8:17:26Antero Taipale3:26:59
    1122FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+8:18:03Sampsa Launiainen2:50:55
    1123FINHot Sot (1416)+8:18:03Pauli Perttu2:56:19
    1124FINHandelsbanken (876)+8:18:10Harri Luhtanen3:49:36
    1125FINHappyOrNot (1583)+8:18:58Mikko Panula3:49:41
    1126FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+8:19:00mathieu bigan3:05:22
    1127FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+8:19:06Antti Markkola3:45:41
    1128FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+8:19:16Anni Liimatainen2:36:36
    1129FINKohta lytyy (1322)+8:19:27Jarmo Kokkola2:58:19
    1130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+8:19:55David Farkas2:38:07
    1131FINVRU Helsinki (989)+8:21:12Mika Keronen2:58:31
    1132FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+8:22:18Jussi Kernen3:13:53
    1133FINBuildercom (1087)+8:23:16Anssi Auvinen2:45:17
    1134FINLapin Safarit (1167)+8:23:43Pasi Leinonen2:34:30
    1135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+8:24:32Pekka Kuusipohja3:08:49
    1136FINTeam Laardi (1564)+8:24:33Petri Stranden2:58:20
    1137FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+8:25:11Jouni Laurikainen3:14:59
    1138FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+8:25:39Teemu Puputti2:57:15
    1139FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+8:26:17Janne Kinnunen2:58:36
    1140FINSalon Viesti (1205)+8:27:16Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:36:52
    1141FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+8:27:26Antti Ahti3:08:11
    1142FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+8:27:37Juha Hokka2:56:49
    1143FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+8:28:10Juha Ikonen3:35:48
    1144FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+8:28:51Kaija Rantoja2:46:07
    1145FINOmnitele (1173)+8:29:16Riikka Nurminen2:57:45
    1146FINPYVMM (987)+8:29:38Miikka Kelo3:26:25
    1147FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+8:29:49Timo Kiiveri2:55:46
    1148FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+8:30:40Retu Niemi3:24:57
    1149FINUPM Seekers (1295)+8:31:35Henri ij2:57:07
    1150FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+8:32:35Janne Savolainen3:15:32
    1151FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+8:32:55Mikko Niittoaho3:04:23
    1152FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+8:33:30Osku Hmlinen3:44:49
    1153FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+8:33:56Vesa Leskinen3:15:23
    1154FINTerssiilit (1478)+8:35:23Juuso Lehtivarjo2:56:07
    1155FIN000 Voorumi (872)+8:36:54Tero Ala-Mieto4:22:24
    1156FINSYK-OPET (1198)+8:40:17Raimo Sysilampi4:34:14
    1157FINRejlers (622)+8:40:25Timo Holmberg3:49:51
    1158FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+8:42:31Jukka Huttunen2:15:58
    1159FINOC Utmanare (1361)+8:42:33Mikko Salminen3:24:53
    1160FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+8:43:01Joonas Asukas2:54:24
    1161FINPaha Rasti (1043)+8:43:37Pete Mkel2:53:17
    1162FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+8:44:41Seppo Laaksamo3:09:05
    1163FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+8:45:56Jani Ollikainen2:54:29
    1164FINRistin Kilta (955)+8:46:25Taneli Korpinen2:04:11
    1165FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+8:47:04Kari Lindfors3:14:31
    1166FINVuorenveikot (1489)+8:48:42Petteri Kauppinen3:14:11
    1167FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+8:48:53Matti Prssinen2:55:09
    1168FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+8:49:07Jouni Ikheimonen3:12:54
    1169FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+8:51:11Tarmo Parkkisenniemi3:27:04
    1170FINHRUP (1287)+8:52:48Taneli Riihonen3:02:07
    1171FINME Pummit (1176)+8:53:24Jukka Pkkil2:54:51
    1172FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+8:53:30Pivi Prnnen2:36:35
    1173FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+8:54:25Ari Pukki3:15:16
    1174FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+8:54:28Arto Sinikannas3:09:05
    1175FINRamboll Finland (1308)+8:57:47Ari Kolehmainen3:36:43
    1176FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+8:58:02Unto Eskelinen3:09:01
    1177FINKTTO (1427)+8:58:38Matti Remes3:10:01
    1178FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+8:59:14Pekka Kinnala3:14:51
    1179FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+8:59:17Hannu Backman3:49:14
    1180FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+9:00:11Mikael Vlttil3:15:41
    1181FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+9:00:11Ilkka Tuominen2:53:00
    1182FINTurska (1531)+9:00:47Jussi Malinen3:12:26
    1183FINKustavin Ahto (930)+9:01:54Markus Malmelin3:13:55
    1184FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+9:01:55Ilkka Iisakka2:53:26
    1185FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+9:01:59Risto Uusimaa5:15:38
    1186FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+9:02:18Seppo Hyren3:42:56
    1187FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+9:03:06Riku Khknen3:49:17
    1188FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+9:03:16Juuso Latva-Kiskola3:49:38
    1189FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+9:03:18Sakari Takala3:42:56
    1190FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+9:06:50Tiina Isoniemi2:36:29
    1191FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+9:07:27Paula Porkka2:32:49
    1192FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+9:07:46Niklas Brander2:55:55
    1193FINPss Viiraa (926)+9:08:11Mika Paakkunainen4:00:26
    1194FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+9:08:20Hannu Keskitalo2:56:59
    1195FINAri Pojjaat (579)+9:08:27Mikko Heikkil2:11:13
    1196FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+9:08:30Ellu Munukjka2:18:51
    1197FINKonserni (910)+9:08:41Lauri Jaakkola2:38:26
    1198FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+9:09:05Kari Isoknt2:40:03
    1199FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+9:09:29Oleg Popov2:58:09
    1200FINTekes InnOK (1068)+9:09:39Antti Tyrvinen3:15:03
    1201FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+9:10:56Seppo Krook3:04:43
    1202FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+9:12:04Tuomo Muhonen2:46:25
    1203FINOulaisten Taru (392)+9:12:07Ari Tukala3:09:09
    1204FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+9:12:20Jouni Havula2:58:11
    1205FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+9:12:22Juha-Matti Vrnen3:39:56
    1206FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+9:12:36Samuli Saarinen2:53:02
    1207FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+9:12:37Jari Vaitiniemi3:49:12
    1208FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+9:13:04Anu Pursiainen2:58:22
    1209FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+9:13:10Eeva Pekanheimo3:42:34
    1210FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+9:13:33Pekka Suomalainen3:06:24
    1211FINMattersoft (1006)+9:14:22Sami Naatula2:36:41
    1212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+9:15:09Jyri Mkel3:41:08
    1213FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+9:15:12Jukka Tanhua2:45:21
    1214FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+9:15:32Tapio Pihlajamki3:05:14
    1215FINTervanjuojat (1549)+9:17:44Juho Ollila3:05:47
    1216FINATQsi (1139)+9:18:24Erkki Argillander3:19:18
    1217FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+9:19:22Pertti Tuominen2:57:05
    1218FINRistin Miehet (1462)+9:19:42Kimmo Kerkknen3:07:48
    1219GBRLondon Lords (1201)+9:19:48Eoin Mac Con Uladh2:08:37
    1220FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+9:20:44Stasenko Andrey2:58:34
    1221FINJre (1106)+9:21:13Tomi Hakala2:40:12
    1222FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+9:21:41Matti Toppari3:45:40
    1223FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+9:21:45Tuomas Luoma2:56:05
    1224FINPllikt (1577)+9:22:52Ville Varjoranta3:47:49
    1225FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+9:23:36Tuomo Schwela2:54:10
    1226FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+9:23:50Risto Porkka3:13:24
    1227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+9:24:36Jyrki Ignatius3:49:43
    1228FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+9:24:47Liisa Kontturi3:40:19
    1229FINPowerfinn (1192)+9:26:15Jukka Vuorinen3:36:34
    1230FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+9:26:42Paavo Lyytikinen3:48:33
    1231FINEka Chemicals (868)+9:27:56Niko Nilsen2:35:28
    1232FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+9:29:58Harri Ketola3:49:08
    1233FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+9:31:03Jukka Hnninen2:54:44
    1234FINTP Gourp (1495)+9:32:25Elisa Tuomisto3:11:59
    1235FINNeliveto (1219)+9:33:41Matti Siekkinen3:23:16
    1236FINFuturice (1542)+9:33:49Tuomo Hakaoja2:56:08
    1237FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+9:34:16Lauri Kokkila2:44:03
    1238FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+9:35:59Keijo Pulkkinen3:33:58
    1239FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+9:36:10Antti Kokkonen2:55:06
    1240FINHRUP 2 (1402)+9:39:46Heikki Valkonen3:14:37
    1241FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+9:42:15Hannu Peni3:12:55
    1242FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+9:44:10Jani Jussila2:50:57
    1243FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+9:45:46Pivi Julku3:06:19
    1244FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+9:46:28Antti Ilomki3:15:43
    1245FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+9:48:24Ismo Virta2:56:32
    1246FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+9:49:49Maarit Pekkala2:54:56
    1247FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+9:50:26Jorma Ronkainen4:00:18
    1248FINGauss-Krger (1262)+9:52:07Ville Herva2:53:29
    1249FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+9:53:50Tommi Himberg3:09:02
    1250FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+9:54:06Vesa Harjula3:12:47
    1251FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+9:55:52Atte Pyykknen4:17:30
    1252FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+9:56:49Jaakko Oja2:57:48
    1253FINWIO Team (1272)+9:56:54Tapio Siik3:37:22
    1254FINKela 2 (1330)+9:57:13Ari Rautiainen3:35:00
    1255FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+9:57:41Matti Lankinen2:53:08
    1256FINMTPF (1425)+10:01:05Casper Wallen2:54:13
    1257FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+10:01:41Raul Korolainen4:14:21
    1258FINErs seura (1439)+10:05:29Joni Isorinne3:35:36
    1259FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+10:06:42Jouni Tamminen3:04:36
    1260FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+10:07:12Harri Kinnunen4:14:32
    1261FINSkrinnarit (1269)+10:08:59Markku Salminen2:38:15
    1262FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+10:10:02Pekka Alasaari3:49:49
    1263FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+10:10:27Seppo Aarnio3:12:31
    1264FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+10:11:35Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:52:24
    1265FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+10:11:36Raimo Antila3:04:49
    1266FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+10:11:38Mikko Antell2:41:22
    1267FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+10:13:21Harri Mntynen3:10:26
    1268FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+10:13:23Aapo Linjala3:27:17
    1269FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+10:14:06Martti Palokangas2:31:52
    1270FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+10:15:29Jyrki Tunnela2:56:03
    1271FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+10:17:23Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:23:45
    1272FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+10:19:55Leo Ukkonen2:40:33
    1273FINMatrix (1101)+10:21:50Joonas Turunen2:37:50
    1274FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+10:22:19Terhi Latvala2:40:48
    1275FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+10:22:27Matti Saarenp3:15:57
    1276FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+10:22:47Hanna Vtinen3:02:16
    1277FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+10:24:21Jyrki Mononen2:58:21
    1278FINValio Nestle (1239)+10:24:48Jarkko Lattu3:15:14
    1279FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+10:25:43Arseni Jepifanov3:06:31
    1280FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+10:27:36Joonas Pohjala3:46:18
    1281FINEconocap (1435)+10:28:32Mikko Heimola2:57:04
    1282FINAjokoirat (1449)+10:28:45Arto Aspelin3:05:18
    1283FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+10:32:17Anssi Raittila2:15:17
    1284FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+10:35:49Mathys Gitta3:16:42
    1285FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+10:36:01RISTO Lappalainen3:49:42
    1286FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+10:36:51Marko Krappe3:49:10
    1287FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+10:37:18Mika Kuronen2:55:39
    1288FINNabla (1572)+10:38:12Ritva Rissanen2:58:14
    1289FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+10:40:03Janne-Pekka Juutilainen3:20:24
    1290FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+10:43:09Markku Piittari3:42:37
    1291FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+10:45:20Aki Tenhunen3:16:05
    1292FIN7 ihmett (1226)+10:49:28Matti Mielonen3:11:50
    1293FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+10:49:48Jussi Ristimki2:57:24
    1294FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+10:50:43Jarkko Kaura3:04:50
    1295FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+10:52:19Kalle Reunanen3:07:44
    1296FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+10:52:43Jani Visnen3:15:30
    1297FINTamrock (1214)+10:57:05Lassi Luoma2:46:30
    1298FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+10:58:12Mikko Roininen2:38:57
    1299FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+11:00:46Topi Levomaa4:13:27
    1300FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+11:01:54Matti Mustonen3:34:07
    1301FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+11:05:41Jyrki Uutela3:50:04
    1302FINJucat Team (1436)+11:05:41Sami Savolainen3:15:36
    1303FINRastiaasit (1506)+11:05:49Heikki Pitknen4:37:17
    1304FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+11:06:39Jussi Broberg3:35:45
    1305FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+11:06:40Eemeli Lantta3:48:51
    1306FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+11:09:21Mauno Siren3:24:55
    1307FINContact force (1520)+11:13:17Jan Fahllund3:36:03
    1308FINHK (1367)+11:14:58Outi Marttila2:42:10
    1309FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+11:15:50Klaus Sellman2:58:51
    1310FINKilpparit (1306)+11:19:39Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen4:33:23
    1311FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+11:22:29Matias Laine3:04:23
    1312FINLostBoys (1229)+11:26:17Timo Talja3:04:44
    1313FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+11:26:53Aake Partio3:23:41
    1314FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+11:27:50Simo Kuoppamki3:49:56
    1315FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+11:33:44Arttu Markkanen3:01:45
    1316FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+11:35:45Miikka Lahti4:03:42
    1317FINFutisforum2 (1259)+11:38:28Jannu Puro3:04:15
    1318FINKopijyv (1141)+11:39:21Pasi Leinonen3:26:16
    1319FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+11:41:26Matti Nauha3:06:25
    1320FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+11:41:26Susan Humppi3:57:47
    1321FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+11:45:05Veeka Laasonen2:45:25
    1322FINOK Kassit (866)+11:51:35Elina Syrjlahti3:02:02
    1323FINViidakon thtset (1375)+11:54:45Lauri Vanhatalo3:51:13
    1324FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+11:54:58Jani Elo3:08:57
    1325FINMetsn menee (1488)+11:55:15Jukka Kellosaari3:04:24
    1326FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+11:57:12Kari Allonen4:06:37
    1327FINKilon Kipint (1547)+12:05:19Julius Lehtinen4:54:57
    1328FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+12:11:04Antti Jokinen3:53:39
    1329FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+12:12:40Atte Vaden2:35:48
    1330FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+12:13:04Leena Noromaa3:18:13
    1331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+12:15:30Antti Huhtala4:26:31
    1332FINPVTUTKL (1568)+12:16:43Perttu Silvola3:49:03
    1333FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+12:18:21Rauli Lehtonen4:37:30
    1334FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+12:23:55Yrj Haapala4:38:07
    1335FINSK SK (1371)+12:27:23Jussi Koskinen3:06:27
    1336FINRastikato (1381)+12:29:56Natalia Kanko2:46:29
    1337FINNousujohde (1411)+12:40:55Juha Erkkil5:22:10
    1338FINJoutomiehet (1431)+12:43:32Robert Albrecht2:44:52
    1339FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+12:51:51Antti Yli-Savola3:14:42
    1340FINX-Boomarit (1426)+12:58:05Kari Halonen4:14:42
    1341FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+13:00:43Timo Lhteenmki3:12:48
    1342FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+13:17:37Antti Kangasniemi3:50:22
    1343FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+13:24:55Timo Lehtovirta2:36:27
    1344FINMustat Veljet (1420)+13:29:44Olli-Pekka Nyman3:39:20
    1345FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+13:31:54Tero Tuominen5:15:02
    1346FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+13:37:46Jorma Hmlinen4:13:46
    1347FINMatrix 2 (1234)+13:39:09Lotta Oinonen3:48:10
    1348LATPOK (1338)+13:59:33Miks Krumins3:14:43
    1349FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+14:27:43Sami Garam4:37:41
    1350FINTeam Kesko (1530)+14:54:29Antti Hyvrinen3:42:36
    1351FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+15:25:40Mikael Niemist5:23:05
    1352FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+15:53:30Ilpo Moisa3:14:28
    1353FINElMys (1379)+16:00:13Ville Laine2:54:59
    1354FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+16:03:54Pekka Toivakka2:59:14
    1355FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+16:08:03Tomi Inkeroinen4:13:42
    1356FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+16:21:44Vesa Haarala3:36:12
    1357FINHeltech (1473)+17:42:52Tommi Jrvel3:49:47
    1358FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+18:07:54Veli Mki3:13:24
    1359FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+18:18:47Iiro Immonen3:05:09
    FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)DNFAntti Honkonen(3:04:42)
    FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)DNFMikko Pitknen
    SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)DNFBasil Dtwyler(2:31:47)
    FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)DNFVesa Vnnen(1:11:53)
    FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)DNFHannu Oja
    SWETby OK 3 (562)DNFGran Hansson(2:03:00)
    FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)DNFPertti Tuomi(1:58:40)
    SWEOK Msen (527)DNFJohan Hammarstrm(1:04:41)
    FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)DNFHenri Vh-Ypy(2:43:36)
    FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)DNFAlpo Pelkonen
    FINLoimaan Jankko (477)DNFPekka Kujanp
    FINOK Orient 3 (459)DNFChristopher Mikander(1:03:31)
    FINEloteam (1517)DNFPaavo Elomaa(1:56:26)
    FINDie Khe (1452)DNFLeevi Wuolio(6:32:58)
    FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)DNFVeikka-Petteri Kuusisto
    NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)DNFDag Blandkjenn(1:26:22)
    FINIivolan Team (978)DNFSamuli Kolu(2:16:01)
    FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)DNFAki Starkman(46:01)
    SWEAttunda OK (97)DNFErik Berzell(1:37:40)
    FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)DNFKimmo Salmela(3:34:15)
    FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)DNFMarkku Tunturi(3:17:39)
    FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)DQMarko Kujanp(1:57:39)
    FINAkilles OK 2 (947)DQVesa Isoniemi(2:25:10)
    FINKerkesix (962)DQJukkis Peltonen(2:04:49)
    FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)DQVeikko Rantamki(2:06:27)
    FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)DQKai Huuhka(1:59:37)
    FINPKARMAAKK (873)DQPetri Vanninen(2:52:43)
    FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)DQAntero Kortetjrvi(2:42:35)
    FINABB SK (1072)DQTomi Veikonheimo(3:15:34)
    FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)DQJukka Kirjavainen(2:04:48)
    FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)DQTimo Kauranen(1:59:43)
    FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)DQVesa Tervo(2:02:39)
    FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)DQAnssi Mnnist(2:18:42)
    FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)DQKirsi Vesterinen(1:57:49)
    FINJYY Sporticus (588)DQPetteri Muotka(2:34:45)
    FINOC Puisto (593)DQJari Siitonen(1:57:45)
    FINVRU Hyvink (1157)DQTimo Vre(2:19:10)
    DENDanish Military National Te (719)DQAllan Reiche(2:26:55)
    FINLynx 4 (1256)DQJanne Aumo
    FINKaukaan Lyly (718)DQLauri Kunnas(1:55:42)
    FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)DQJorma Jussila(2:35:54)
    FINRasti-Pielinen (275)DQMika Ropponen(1:37:52)
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)DQJani Kiuru(1:56:45)
    FINLappeen Riento (172)DQHarri Tuliniemi(1:46:30)
    FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)DQMarkku Helle(2:21:58)
    FINPuolipitk (1494)DQKai Kuikkaniemi(2:55:34)