jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1201FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+8:26:51Oleg Popov1:36:14
    1202FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+8:27:32Anu Pursiainen1:33:33
    1203FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+8:28:13Samuli Saarinen1:29:22
    1204FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+8:30:39Tuomo Muhonen1:25:43
    1205FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+8:30:49Jouni Havula1:37:23
    1206FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+8:30:52Tapio Pihlajamki1:41:17
    1207FINRistin Miehet (1462)+8:31:29Kimmo Kerkknen1:40:18
    1208FINKonserni (910)+8:31:51Lauri Jaakkola1:22:19
    1209FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+8:31:57Raul Korolainen2:05:20
    1210FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+8:32:15Tiina Isoniemi1:22:37
    1211FINTervanjuojat (1549)+8:32:25Juho Ollila1:41:11
    1212FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+8:33:36Stasenko Andrey1:32:09
    1213FINNeliveto (1219)+8:33:53Matti Siekkinen1:44:11
    1214FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+8:33:59Pertti Tuominen1:32:25
    1215FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+8:34:54Paula Porkka1:20:59
    1216FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+8:37:14Tuomas Luoma1:32:17
    1217FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+8:38:26Harri Kinnunen2:06:29
    1218FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+8:38:34Kari Isoknt1:30:15
    1219FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+8:39:13Jorma Ronkainen2:09:48
    1220FINWIO Team (1272)+8:39:45Tapio Siik1:40:56
    1221FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+8:39:54Tuomo Schwela1:31:11
    1222FINMattersoft (1006)+8:40:04Sami Naatula1:23:06
    1223FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+8:40:22Jukka Tanhua1:31:14
    1224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+8:40:44Hannu Peni1:32:07
    1225FINTP Gourp (1495)+8:41:37Elisa Tuomisto1:41:54
    1226FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+8:42:34Ellu Munukjka1:13:38
    1227FINKela 2 (1330)+8:42:48Ari Rautiainen1:41:18
    1228FINAri Pojjaat (579)+8:44:10Mikko Heikkil1:07:39
    1229FINJre (1106)+8:47:51Tomi Hakala1:27:33
    1230FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+8:49:56Jukka Hnninen1:34:20
    1231FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+8:52:00Atte Pyykknen2:34:21
    1232GBRLondon Lords (1201)+8:53:02Eoin Mac Con Uladh1:02:34
    1233FINFuturice (1542)+8:53:11Tuomo Hakaoja1:36:13
    1234FINEka Chemicals (868)+8:53:29Niko Nilsen1:21:44
    1235FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+8:53:35Pivi Julku1:34:51
    1236FINHRUP 2 (1402)+8:54:20Heikki Valkonen1:49:54
    1237FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+8:54:42Antti Kokkonen1:34:21
    1238FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+8:59:00Antti Ilomki1:48:58
    1239FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+9:00:10Pekka Alasaari2:00:40
    1240FINErs seura (1439)+9:00:35Joni Isorinne1:51:25
    1241FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+9:01:25Joonas Pohjala1:40:50
    1242FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+9:01:52Lauri Kokkila1:32:22
    1243FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+9:03:37Ismo Virta1:32:28
    1244FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+9:04:16Tommi Himberg1:40:11
    1245FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+9:04:23Aapo Linjala1:39:00
    1246FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+9:05:43Jani Jussila1:33:13
    1247FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+9:08:52Maarit Pekkala1:34:42
    1248FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+9:09:48Vesa Harjula1:49:12
    1249FINGauss-Krger (1262)+9:11:22Ville Herva1:33:27
    1250FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+9:12:31Jaakko Oja1:34:13
    1251FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+9:12:55Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:40:00
    1252FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+9:15:23Matti Lankinen1:31:33
    1253FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+9:15:45Seppo Aarnio1:38:32
    1254FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+9:18:09Topi Levomaa1:51:33
    1255FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+9:18:19Harri Mntynen1:36:07
    1256FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+9:19:26Marko Krappe1:52:28
    1257FINRastiaasit (1506)+9:21:05Heikki Pitknen2:13:16
    1258FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+9:21:34Jouni Tamminen1:40:11
    1259FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+9:24:54RISTO Lappalainen1:59:18
    1260FINMTPF (1425)+9:24:56Casper Wallen1:38:47
    1261FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+9:26:22Matti Saarenp1:40:35
    1262FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+9:26:32Raimo Antila1:40:28
    1263FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+9:26:51Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:28:23
    1264FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+9:29:53Hanna Vtinen1:30:05
    1265FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+9:30:42Arseni Jepifanov1:32:13
    1266FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+9:32:37Mikko Antell1:23:04
    1267FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+9:33:21Markku Piittari1:53:32
    1268FINSkrinnarit (1269)+9:33:26Markku Salminen1:23:25
    1269FINAjokoirat (1449)+9:35:28Arto Aspelin1:32:44
    1270FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+9:35:37Mathys Gitta1:37:13
    1271FINValio Nestle (1239)+9:35:53Jarkko Lattu1:47:02
    1272FINKilpparit (1306)+9:37:32Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen2:11:59
    1273FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+9:38:52Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:39:56
    1274FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+9:39:58Jyrki Tunnela1:41:15
    1275FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+9:40:31Martti Palokangas1:19:00
    1276FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+9:40:37Jyrki Mononen1:35:20
    1277FINEconocap (1435)+9:42:20Mikko Heimola1:31:35
    1278FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+9:45:49Terhi Latvala1:25:01
    1279FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+9:47:21Leo Ukkonen1:28:42
    1280FINMatrix (1101)+9:48:44Joonas Turunen1:25:27
    1281FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+9:49:54Jyrki Uutela1:55:00
    1282FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+9:49:57Miikka Lahti1:38:37
    1283FINKilon Kipint (1547)+9:52:04Julius Lehtinen2:02:25
    1284FINNabla (1572)+9:52:25Ritva Rissanen1:33:10
    1285FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+9:53:10Jussi Broberg1:42:59
    1286FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+9:54:37Eemeli Lantta1:57:31
    1287FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+9:55:46Aki Tenhunen1:47:14
    1288FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+9:56:28Mika Kuronen1:35:32
    1289FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+9:56:34Matti Mustonen1:49:30
    1290FIN7 ihmett (1226)+9:59:20Matti Mielonen1:42:25
    1291FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+10:01:13Jarkko Kaura1:36:03
    1292FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+10:02:54Kalle Reunanen1:39:02
    1293FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+10:03:40Jani Visnen1:47:10
    1294FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+10:04:03Mauno Siren1:40:20
    1295FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+10:05:23Jussi Ristimki1:33:42
    1296FINContact force (1520)+10:06:19Jan Fahllund1:49:48
    1297FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+10:07:27Anssi Raittila1:11:10
    1298FINJucat Team (1436)+10:09:49Sami Savolainen1:40:27
    1299FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+10:09:56Simo Kuoppamki1:52:45
    1300FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+10:16:45Susan Humppi1:53:49
    1301FINTamrock (1214)+10:22:10Lassi Luoma1:32:18
    1302FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+10:22:16Aake Partio1:39:47
    1303FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+10:22:49Mikko Roininen1:24:17
    1304FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+10:28:18Klaus Sellman1:32:02
    1305FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+10:29:06Kari Allonen1:59:14
    1306FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+10:30:30Rauli Lehtonen2:10:22
    1307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+10:34:22Antti Huhtala2:06:06
    1308FINKopijyv (1141)+10:36:20Pasi Leinonen1:43:58
    1309FINViidakon thtset (1375)+10:36:56Lauri Vanhatalo1:54:07
    1310FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+10:36:59Yrj Haapala2:11:54
    1311FINNousujohde (1411)+10:38:09Juha Erkkil2:40:07
    1312FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+10:38:43Matias Laine1:41:20
    1313FINLostBoys (1229)+10:39:08Timo Talja1:38:18
    1314FINHK (1367)+10:40:31Outi Marttila1:28:26
    1315FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+10:49:28Arttu Markkanen1:38:12
    1316FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+10:50:57Antti Jokinen1:54:15
    1317FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+10:52:00Matti Nauha1:37:42
    1318FINFutisforum2 (1259)+10:52:00Jannu Puro1:38:30
    1319FINPVTUTKL (1568)+11:02:21Perttu Silvola1:55:24
    1320FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+11:02:22Jani Elo1:37:04
    1321FINOK Kassit (866)+11:08:43Elina Syrjlahti1:39:53
    1322FINMetsn menee (1488)+11:11:21Jukka Kellosaari1:41:13
    1323FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+11:13:03Tero Tuominen2:16:54
    1324FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+11:13:31Veeka Laasonen1:34:34
    1325FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+11:15:24Leena Noromaa1:41:16
    1326FINX-Boomarit (1426)+11:27:49Kari Halonen2:05:09
    1327FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+11:38:05Atte Vaden1:21:56
    1328FINSK SK (1371)+11:39:02Jussi Koskinen1:38:49
    1329FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+11:51:11Antti Yli-Savola1:34:45
    1330FINRastikato (1381)+11:51:54Natalia Kanko1:29:10
    1331FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+11:59:18Antti Kangasniemi1:52:46
    1332FINJoutomiehet (1431)+12:02:02Robert Albrecht1:24:05
    1333FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+12:03:52Timo Lhteenmki1:36:40
    1334FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+12:11:07Jorma Hmlinen2:07:50
    1335FINMustat Veljet (1420)+12:21:57Olli-Pekka Nyman1:52:16
    1336FINMatrix 2 (1234)+12:22:54Lotta Oinonen1:52:38
    1337FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+12:46:10Sami Garam2:16:51
    1338FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+12:48:46Timo Lehtovirta1:21:01
    1339FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+12:53:11Mikael Niemist2:11:19
    1340LATPOK (1338)+13:10:14Miks Krumins1:46:07
    1341FINTeam Kesko (1530)+13:45:25Antti Hyvrinen1:54:15
    1342FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+14:43:27Tomi Inkeroinen2:09:49
    1343FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+14:59:59Ilpo Moisa1:41:40
    1344FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+15:15:14Pekka Toivakka1:31:17
    1345FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+15:16:09Vesa Haarala1:51:20
    1346FINElMys (1379)+15:20:53Ville Laine1:36:22
    1347FINHeltech (1473)+16:37:32Tommi Jrvel2:05:10
    1348FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+17:14:27Veli Mki1:40:40
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+17:28:05Iiro Immonen1:35:10
    < Previous 200 All