jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:50:08Urban Andre1:35:55
    202NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:50:15Ole Petter Kjerkreit1:38:24
    203FINRasti E4 (167)+2:50:19Tero Viik1:42:46
    204NORHeming Orientering (371)+2:50:31Eskil Slvlord1:52:22
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:52:09Niklas Ahti1:53:59
    206NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+2:52:12Svein Nygrd2:07:06
    207FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:52:38Simon Frjd1:45:44
    208SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:55:21Patrik Nilsson1:53:00
    209SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:55:34Mohn Christian1:43:40
    210SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:55:37Casper Giding1:35:54
    211FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:55:47Teemu Ritasalo1:50:50
    212FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:55:49Roman Noskov1:43:29
    213FINMS Parma 4 (199)+2:55:51Vesa Heikkil2:13:32
    214RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:56:56Mikhail Buymov1:49:57
    215FINEx-Legends (267)+2:57:12Kari Juvaste1:47:09
    216SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:57:20Kent Lundvall1:55:49
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:57:54Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:01:02
    218SWEUme OK (319)+2:58:21Simon Nilsson1:46:35
    219SWEOK Renen (666)+2:59:28Filip Salen1:38:19
    220LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+3:00:02Aidas Barkauskas1:53:12
    221RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+3:00:07Igor Gavrilov1:43:43
    222FINNrpes OK (348)+3:00:12Michael Bjrkblom2:03:04
    223FINLuumen Rasti (196)+3:01:39Janne Kuningas1:39:27
    224FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+3:01:47Ville Maunuksela1:51:53
    225SWEHalmstad OK (259)+3:01:47Hkan Andersson1:51:56
    226SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+3:03:58Annika Bjrk2:11:23
    227FINOK77 2 (373)+3:04:43Kerkko Visuri2:10:48
    228RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+3:04:44Sergey Novikov1:41:22
    229FRACorreze CO (331)+3:05:02Mathieu Kern Gillard1:41:39
    230FINOK Orient 2 (177)+3:05:03Jari Johansson1:41:46
    231NORGNEIST (552)+3:05:15Magne Knudsen1:39:53
    232NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+3:05:21Dag Ausen1:47:26
    233FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+3:06:39Juha Kotaniemi1:54:11
    234FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+3:06:41Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:54:37
    235FINPihkaniskat (326)+3:07:08Tomi Mkel1:41:48
    236CZETesla Brno (442)+3:07:16Radovan Cech1:30:26
    237SWEVsters SOK (556)+3:07:21Rasmus Elmertoft1:35:07
    238ITACUS Bologna (200)+3:07:25Samuele Curzio1:36:02
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+3:07:34Terho Taarna1:52:24
    240FINKoovee 4 (415)+3:07:40Mikko Vainio1:55:52
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+3:07:46Olli Kara2:03:50
    242SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+3:08:22Jan Moberg1:53:48
    243RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+3:08:26Andrey Serebrov1:44:45
    244FINPargas IF (195)+3:09:38Lauren Max1:48:12
    245FINRasti-Hyry (277)+3:10:47Janne Mtt1:59:14
    246FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+3:11:31Mika Tohmola1:47:32
    247RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+3:12:23Roman Ponomarev2:07:38
    248SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+3:13:38Adela Indrakova1:47:42
    249SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+3:13:43Tomas Fagerstedt1:44:14
    250SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+3:13:46Erik Larsson1:58:53
    251FINOK Botnia (263)+3:14:29Joakim Bjrklind2:10:36
    252SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+3:14:31Leon Spiller2:14:42
    253SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+3:16:04Tobias Pentonen1:52:41
    254SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+3:16:10Jonas Eklund1:56:23
    255FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+3:16:32Teemu Ternola1:42:59
    256SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+3:16:35Jrgen Axelsson1:52:19
    257SWEOK Roslagen (228)+3:16:56Rickard Ekman2:27:38
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+3:17:41Teijo Oksanen1:41:55
    259RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+3:18:56Igor Gorbtenkov1:50:17
    260SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+3:19:59Sven Lundbck1:42:52
    261FINRastikarhut (283)+3:20:08Petja Pyhnen1:39:21
    262RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+3:20:10Aleksei Burago1:38:14
    263LATA2 (208)+3:20:18Salvis Dagis2:02:13
    264FINLaihian Luja (421)+3:20:33Jarkko Lauronen1:47:14
    265FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+3:21:07Jussi Piirainen1:53:41
    266FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+3:21:08Olli Viljakainen1:43:05
    267FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+3:21:13Kimmo Leivo1:51:28
    268FINLammin Ski (174)+3:21:17Henri Lehtomaa1:45:16
    269FINMaarian Mahti (215)+3:21:19Mikko Virta1:48:28
    270SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+3:21:28Nils Wistrand1:48:54
    271FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+3:21:39Hannu Laiho1:45:41
    272NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:23:36Thomas Ruud1:38:55
    273FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+3:23:51Esa Vironen1:53:25
    274FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+3:24:15Timo Liinamaa2:00:48
    275FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+3:24:39Olli Puurunen2:02:14
    276FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+3:24:41Mikko Fldt2:05:55
    277FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:25:10Veli-Matti Rintala1:47:20
    278FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+3:25:16Juha Matilainen1:42:18
    279FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+3:25:20Tuomo Heikkinen2:02:58
    280FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+3:25:43Mikko Truhponen1:58:43
    281FINMaasotakoulu (323)+3:25:55Simo Puumalainen1:51:02
    282FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+3:26:00Reijo Bister1:42:16
    283FINRasTiimi (150)+3:26:07Anssi Koirikivi1:38:10
    284RUSLegenda (305)+3:26:15Aleksander Angelov1:50:43
    285FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:26:39Henri Kontoniemi1:56:35
    286SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:27:10Steve Craigh1:35:13
    287FINKlaani (1534)+3:27:45Petteri Lauronen1:40:34
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+3:27:53Pasi Pesola1:44:31
    289RUSNord West 2 (175)+3:27:59ilia Kudriavtsev1:53:11
    290LATAluksne (672)+3:29:52Otars Putralis1:43:01
    291LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:30:05Janis Brauns1:53:30
    292FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+3:31:27Pekka Larmala1:51:22
    293FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:31:38Kai Holkeri1:47:37
    294SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:31:50Albin Andersson1:35:15
    295NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:31:56Jakob Eikner1:48:02
    296SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:32:12Alexander Nilsson1:44:02
    297FINNavi 2 (559)+3:32:23Marko Manninen1:56:21
    298GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:35:36Jonny Gallier2:11:56
    299FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+3:36:45Patrik Wrnman2:03:41
    300FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+3:36:46Jukka Kaunetsalo1:56:25
    301FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+3:36:51Antti Kosonen2:06:44
    302LATBurkanciems OK (433)+3:36:53Gints Trezins2:03:27
    303FINOL-Bowlare (555)+3:38:02Mika Lehtonen2:02:24
    304FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+3:38:41Tommi Kemppainen1:57:29
    305SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:38:49Torsten Molitor1:50:30
    306FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+3:39:15Pekka Toivanen2:13:28
    307FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+3:39:41Timo Mikkonen2:06:45
    308SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:41:09Fredrik Ahman1:34:59
    309NORWing OK (124)+3:42:04Mikail Utkin1:45:01
    310SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:42:06Pettersson Thomas1:53:19
    311FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:42:09Ari Mikkel1:44:52
    312LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:42:09Ansis Actins1:43:31
    313FINRasti E4 2 (398)+3:42:11Juho Rossi1:55:32
    314ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:42:16Even Toomas1:40:17
    315FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:42:43Andre Bruguire1:46:20
    316FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:43:27Jukka Lehtonen2:02:34
    317FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:43:32Veli-Matti Rytknen2:01:02
    318FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:43:58Hannu Heiskanen1:54:12
    319NORk-94 (431)+3:44:03Rolv Anders Systad1:39:42
    320FINOlavin Rasti (254)+3:44:07Lauri Inkeri2:19:05
    321NORVerdal OK (274)+3:44:14Svein Inge Ydse2:12:38
    322FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:44:26Tuomas Kinnunen1:36:02
    323SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:44:43Rebecka Lindberg1:39:51
    324FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:44:56Pekka Niemel1:46:46
    325FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:45:05Esa Holappa1:37:31
    326SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:47:12Willie Stroker1:50:07
    327SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:47:44Christian Pettersson1:48:19
    328FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:47:53Miia Niittynen1:50:38
    329FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:47:55Jyrki Kaunismki2:00:57
    330ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:47:56Ain Fjodorov1:37:05
    331SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:47:58Christer Carlsson1:46:25
    332SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+3:48:00Ludvig Nilsson2:06:51
    333SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:49:07Fredrik kerlind1:31:20
    334GBRBristol OK (232)+3:50:10Adam Potter1:36:53
    335FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:50:18Tim Kankfelt1:41:41
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+3:50:57Veli Matti Salmenkyl2:25:02
    337FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:51:04Kalle Koistinen1:59:04
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:51:33Erno Paju1:47:17
    339ESTJOKA (285)+3:52:01Raivo Pellja2:05:43
    340FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+3:52:01Vesa Takaoja2:04:00
    341FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:52:03Henri Korkka1:50:13
    342FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:52:13Jari Turunen1:57:25
    343FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:52:21Pyry Mustonen1:59:03
    344FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:52:29Jarno Mikkola1:42:33
    345ESTRakvere OK (669)+3:52:57Priit Randman1:35:08
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+3:53:11Heikki Heinaro2:39:37
    347FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:53:20Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:02:11
    348FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:53:21HEIKKI KIVIKKO2:03:10
    349NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:53:28John Arvid Djupesland1:55:57
    350FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:53:37Jari-Pekka Salminen1:58:03
    351FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+3:55:15Juhani Lehtinen2:07:04
    352FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:56:11Markus Turunen1:55:59
    353LATOK Arona (271)+3:57:32Kristaps Ozolins1:34:30
    354FINLynx 3 (272)+3:57:44Antti Ursin2:18:43
    355SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:57:48Erik Andersson1:50:44
    356FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+3:57:52Antti Kujala2:09:27
    357FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+3:57:59Henri Saari2:21:55
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+3:58:01Ari Mustonen2:18:06
    359FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:58:03Piirto Jarkko1:56:33
    360FINOC Toffee (491)+3:58:04Sami Mkinen2:09:26
    361FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:58:10Marko Lehtonen1:58:46
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:59:56Jere Siivonen1:50:50
    363FINPetolintu (446)+4:00:14Pasi Krkkinen1:51:53
    364FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+4:00:49Eero Hirvikoski1:46:04
    365FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+4:01:11Paavo Istolahti2:07:27
    366FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+4:01:27Markku Autio2:13:51
    367FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+4:01:36Tuomo Sevon2:07:42
    368FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+4:01:43Marko Hmlinen1:59:37
    369SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+4:02:04Tobias Berg1:45:43
    370FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+4:02:08Toni Huuskonen1:54:00
    371FINRasti-Jussit (366)+4:02:13Jukka Hemminki1:34:56
    372SWESderhamns OK (779)+4:02:42Per- Erik Modig1:51:58
    373LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+4:02:52Janis Butans2:03:43
    374FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+4:03:05Antti Leinonen1:54:55
    375SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+4:03:11Ghl Henrik1:41:46
    376LATIK Auseklis (224)+4:03:22Jevgenijs Bondins1:47:34
    377FINSavon Suunta (489)+4:03:26Antti Jrvenp1:55:20
    378ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+4:03:29Reigo Teervalt2:05:30
    379FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+4:03:32Lauri Oksa2:08:29
    380FINYIT Rakennus (523)+4:03:39Jaakko Mkel1:36:57
    381SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+4:03:52Andreas Nilsson2:08:43
    382RUSOmega 2 (238)+4:05:52Aleksandr Vompe1:55:43
    383FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+4:07:20Antti Laakso1:55:29
    384SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+4:07:38Lars Gerhardsson2:05:59
    385FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+4:08:52Timo Prnnen2:35:15
    386FINIF land (615)+4:08:59Matti Janlv1:34:58
    387FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+4:09:16Jarmo Aho1:56:17
    388FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+4:09:25Petri Teittinen1:41:50
    389FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+4:09:56Mika Lahtinen2:22:36
    390FINJussis seven (565)+4:10:07Stefan Enberg2:15:28
    391FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+4:10:14Ari-Pekka Mononen1:44:39
    392FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+4:10:17Juha Ekola1:59:17
    393FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+4:10:39Pekka Nissinen2:07:43
    394FINTarpian Suunta (406)+4:10:45Lauri Tolkki1:41:45
    395SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+4:10:47Jonas Hjert1:37:08
    396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+4:11:31Teemu Lindeman2:09:48
    397FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+4:11:39Markus Tylli2:01:09
    398FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+4:11:51Janne Vatanen2:08:45
    399RUSLegenda 2 (657)+4:12:00Kirill Kudryavtsev1:59:19
    400ESTSK Mercury (344)+4:12:40Margus Klementsov1:41:53
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >