jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:43:41Thierry Gueorgiou1:08:46
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3Fredrik Johansson1:11:31
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+19Jonas Leandersson1:11:46
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+5:11Pasi Ikonen1:12:23
    5NORHalden SK (4)+5:51Olav Lundanes1:13:13
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+8:34Valentin Novikov1:16:19
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+12:44Mattias Millinger1:19:55
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+16:46William Lind1:15:20
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+16:58Daniel Hubmann1:17:42
    10SWErla IF (22)+18:02Karl Walheim1:14:37
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+18:38Artem Panchenko1:19:24
    12FINPaimion Rasti (38)+20:19Frederic Tranchand1:17:28
    13NORNTNUI (23)+24:07Thomas Natvig rstad1:18:10
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+25:54Marc Lauenstein1:19:56
    15SWEOK Linne (17)+27:09Oskar Sjberg1:16:17
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+27:10Emil Svensk1:22:02
    17NORLillomarka OL (25)+27:12Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:16:35
    18FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+27:15Juha Sorvisto1:24:07
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+27:16Vili Niemi1:20:36
    20SWEOK Orion (51)+27:50Oleksandr Kratov1:14:30
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+30:03Doug Tullie1:22:15
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+31:08Howald Florian1:20:44
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+32:22Davis Dislers1:20:57
    24SWEOK Tisaren (8)+32:44Matthias Merz1:17:03
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+32:46Erik hlund1:19:28
    26FINKangasala SK (31)+32:50Kristo Heinmann1:18:47
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+33:13Thor Nrskov1:23:35
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+33:56Kiril Nikolov1:22:56
    29LTUIGTISA (33)+34:01Vilius Aleliunas1:23:25
    30NORIL Tyrving (5)+34:05Wojciech Kowalski1:19:00
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+36:50Mikko Siren1:20:04
    32FINLynx (32)+36:54Aapo Leskinen1:21:47
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+38:07Dmitry Tsvetkov1:17:17
    34FINHiisirasti (37)+39:23Andrei Hramov1:17:06
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+41:27Vincent Coupat1:19:56
    36SWEOK Denseln (34)+41:33Erik Pettersson1:21:48
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+42:32Klaus Schgaguler1:35:55
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+43:24Alain Denzler1:24:31
    39SWEOK Ravinen (40)+45:13Gustav Bergman1:12:33
    40SWERehns BK (45)+50:01Jerker Lysell1:15:28
    41SWEOK Kre (30)+50:07Jan Petrezela1:19:51
    42FINOK Orient (53)+50:11Otto Simosas1:18:30
    43FINPellon Ponsi (41)+50:48Olli-Markus Taivainen1:15:33
    44NORFossum IF (81)+51:02Elias Mlnvik1:28:00
    45NORNydalens SK (72)+51:03ystein Srensen1:23:37
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+52:52Einari Heinaro1:18:02
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+53:36Gernot Kerschbaumer1:19:37
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+55:49Jere Sipponen1:27:44
    49SWEGvle OK (46)+56:16Lars Jansson1:28:08
    50SWENykpings OK (154)+56:22Niklaus Rey1:24:32
    51NORFrol IL (47)+57:41Paul Sirum1:28:01
    52NORNTNUI 2 (65)+57:51yvind Enger1:28:34
    53NORRaumar Orientering (92)+59:40Harald Aas1:24:11
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:01:44Donatas Stulgys1:30:12
    55NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:03:23Jeppe Ruud1:31:46
    56SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:03:25Tommy Sderberg1:33:01
    57FINMS Parma (19)+1:05:06Yury Tambasau1:20:04
    58SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:05:17Leon Keely1:30:44
    59NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:05:21Halvor Eid Nielsen1:34:33
    60DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:05:36Henrik Jrgensen1:32:38
    61SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:07:50Martin Regborn1:16:50
    62SWETullinge SK (57)+1:08:12Lukas Diener1:34:19
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:10:37Vladimir Tregubov1:39:03
    64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:12:28Aleksi Anttolainen1:20:02
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:12:56Juha Hyyrylinen1:21:39
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:13:15Celestin Crespin1:35:49
    67SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:13:19Per Carlborg1:24:50
    68FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:13:34Samu Heiska1:37:59
    69NORTrollelg (107)+1:14:01Jan Schmid1:29:11
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:16:06Juho Kinni1:27:17
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:16:11Luis Nogueira1:37:31
    72FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:16:16Arto Frnti1:30:09
    73FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:16:19Sampo Rahko1:29:59
    74FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:16:20Atis Reskis1:35:38
    75SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:16:24Robert Johansson1:31:08
    76SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:16:40Aleksander Bernaciak1:30:31
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:16:45Sars Davis1:40:45
    78SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:18:28Simon Waller1:32:11
    79FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:19:56Tnis Laugesaar1:28:58
    80FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:21:07Lauri Sorsa1:36:30
    81SWETby OK (126)+1:21:35Robert Johansson1:36:56
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:23:00Anton Bordyukov1:38:17
    83NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:25:00Henrik Ottesen1:33:59
    84FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:25:17Heikki Kettunen1:40:14
    85SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:26:46Oscar Bjrck1:33:15
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:26:53Jani Tamminen1:40:56
    87SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:27:44Rickard Brjesson1:33:17
    88FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:27:51Guy Sabo-bar1:36:52
    89SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:30:02Margers Kietis1:40:44
    90NORVaregg IL (115)+1:30:23Oskar Ren1:49:33
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:32:28Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:41:22
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:32:32Matti Hakala1:29:12
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:36:01Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:33:20
    94RUSNord West (73)+1:36:03Dmitriy Polyakov1:23:39
    95SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:36:12Christian Arnesson1:29:00
    96SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:37:51Olof Eriksson1:42:32
    97FINIF Brahe (103)+1:39:43Filip Brunell1:27:26
    98FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:39:47Simo Turunen1:27:48
    99FINLynx 2 (129)+1:40:41Lauri Kleemola1:36:49
    100SWEHestra IF (63)+1:40:51Martin Larsson1:29:13
    101FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:41:52Yuri Agafontsev1:27:30
    102SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:42:14William Gardner1:38:15
    103NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:46:42Einar Tommelstad1:44:57
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:48:30Jarno Kallio-Knn1:33:52
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:48:35Juha Tolonen1:34:07
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:48:36Lari Takanen1:37:30
    107FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:48:39Timo Ritasalo1:41:29
    108SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:49:18Daniel Millbourn1:34:43
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:49:48Vesa Hakkarainen1:29:26
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:50:12Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:37:50
    111FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:50:15Olli Saavalainen1:39:03
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:51:58Conor Short1:27:34
    113NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:52:45Miguel Silva1:36:10
    114SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+1:54:10Eric Roller1:51:56
    115SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:54:40Adam Granstedt1:33:48
    116SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:55:16Markus Lang1:42:33
    117SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:56:16Sebastian Inderst1:37:44
    118SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:56:23Lukas Schubnell1:35:31
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:56:40Dag Steinar Ragvin1:37:24
    120SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+1:58:49Jesper Sjblom2:00:51
    121FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+2:01:35Jari Vlikorpi1:47:30
    122SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:03:02Henrik Jonsson1:32:20
    123SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:03:04Raul Ferra1:51:57
    124FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+2:04:39Tommi Reponen1:37:17
    125FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:04:42Edvard Sundman1:40:01
    126FINOK77 (116)+2:05:03Mikael Donner1:28:52
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:05:15Marko Vapa1:44:30
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:07:47Timo Karppinen1:32:41
    129FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:08:33Rami Siivonen1:47:11
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:08:35Jani Syring1:44:21
    131FINRastivarsat (122)+2:10:35Harri Hytnen1:43:00
    132FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+2:10:39Kai Reiman1:45:27
    133FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:11:00Pekka Putaja1:42:50
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:11:11Matti Krkkinen1:49:48
    135RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:11:17Sergei Glebov1:37:20
    136LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:11:31Bacys Modestas1:30:25
    137FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:11:37Marko Tlli1:34:48
    138SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:11:56Ludvig hlund1:30:47
    139FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:12:00Jussi Aumo1:42:25
    140SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:12:36Henrik Tosteberg1:40:53
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:15:08Tommi Oksanen2:02:53
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:16:34Atte Honkonen1:55:05
    143FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:16:43Tommi Lavonen1:45:49
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:16:51Matias Sankari1:41:37
    145SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:17:09Henrik Olofsson1:35:35
    146SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:17:15Robert Gardner1:41:57
    147RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:17:27Bogdan Rodionov1:32:22
    148FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:21:11Mikko Lepist1:44:15
    149FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:21:54Matti Aalto1:46:11
    150NORBysen IL (292)+2:22:57Terje Maroni1:40:42
    151FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:23:10Jani Nissinen1:40:42
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:23:16Ivar Svartholm1:38:57
    153NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:23:34Ronny Rykkje1:41:12
    154SWEVxj OK (114)+2:24:15Daniel Evaldsson1:53:18
    155LATOZONS OK (133)+2:25:14Pauls Platais1:48:23
    156LATOK Kapa (138)+2:26:06Ainars Lupikis1:45:13
    157NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:27:08Mathias Drage1:42:43
    158SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:27:16Alexander Hansen1:35:12
    159SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:27:22Hkan Mattsson1:39:08
    160SUIBussola OK (231)+2:27:30David Buerge1:36:19
    161NOROppsal IF (188)+2:27:31Erik Persson1:41:07
    162SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:29:40Fredrik Bjernulf1:42:28
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:29:40Pyry Ilmarinen1:48:41
    164FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:29:42Aleksi Lammi1:48:40
    165SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:29:59Emil Kalered1:38:56
    166SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:30:04Edvard Davidsson1:38:00
    167NOREnga (85)+2:30:18Lars-Inge Arnevik1:38:56
    168FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:30:38Pasi Kiema1:33:31
    169FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:31:14Mika Loukkalahti1:40:59
    170NORGanddal IL (225)+2:33:11Alf Johan Walgermo LIma1:51:44
    171BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:33:14Siarghei Yasiuchenia1:50:55
    172LATOK Meridians (153)+2:36:56Oskars Rencis1:41:16
    173SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:37:44Emil Andersson1:50:41
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:37:49Jussi Ernamo1:40:44
    175FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:37:54Antti Granqvist1:39:52
    176FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:38:26Aki Myllrinen1:44:36
    177FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:38:34Jere Pantsar1:53:50
    178RUSUltra (163)+2:38:41Denis Zlobin1:40:19
    179RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:38:41Dmitrii Maslovski1:38:38
    180SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:38:47Jakob Ivarsson1:45:49
    181FINSK Uusi (1442)+2:39:33Mikko Hulkkonen1:57:11
    182NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:41:16Svein Erik Larsen1:49:05
    183FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:41:16Sami Finnil1:51:07
    184FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:41:25Christian Kronberg1:31:34
    185SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:41:36Lars Ambrosiusson1:56:40
    186FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:41:45Aki Tuovinen1:34:49
    187RUSOmega (145)+2:41:51Danila Sokolov1:33:08
    188FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:42:17Jarmo Mauriala1:51:06
    189ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:42:25Andres Saetalu2:03:42
    190SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:42:54Don Staudte1:48:10
    191LATOK Saldus (181)+2:43:11Viktors Mateics1:45:56
    192NORNTNUI 4 (240)+2:43:47Vegard Blomseth Johnsen2:17:11
    193ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:44:34Martin Simpson1:34:54
    194FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:44:51Heikki Parisod1:37:21
    195SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:45:05Jonas Karlsson1:48:14
    196FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:45:30Mikko Tyryl1:46:10
    197SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:46:22Jonas Lindahl1:47:48
    198FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:49:15Pekka Noponen1:45:25
    199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:49:25Antti Virtanen1:32:18
    200SWESkogslparna (352)+2:49:36Jonas Bystrm1:48:30
    201SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:50:08Urban Andre1:35:55
    202NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:50:15Ole Petter Kjerkreit1:38:24
    203FINRasti E4 (167)+2:50:19Tero Viik1:42:46
    204NORHeming Orientering (371)+2:50:31Eskil Slvlord1:52:22
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:52:09Niklas Ahti1:53:59
    206NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+2:52:12Svein Nygrd2:07:06
    207FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:52:38Simon Frjd1:45:44
    208SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:55:21Patrik Nilsson1:53:00
    209SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:55:34Mohn Christian1:43:40
    210SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:55:37Casper Giding1:35:54
    211FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:55:47Teemu Ritasalo1:50:50
    212FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:55:49Roman Noskov1:43:29
    213FINMS Parma 4 (199)+2:55:51Vesa Heikkil2:13:32
    214RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:56:56Mikhail Buymov1:49:57
    215FINEx-Legends (267)+2:57:12Kari Juvaste1:47:09
    216SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:57:20Kent Lundvall1:55:49
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:57:54Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:01:02
    218SWEUme OK (319)+2:58:21Simon Nilsson1:46:35
    219SWEOK Renen (666)+2:59:28Filip Salen1:38:19
    220LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+3:00:02Aidas Barkauskas1:53:12
    221RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+3:00:07Igor Gavrilov1:43:43
    222FINNrpes OK (348)+3:00:12Michael Bjrkblom2:03:04
    223FINLuumen Rasti (196)+3:01:39Janne Kuningas1:39:27
    224FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+3:01:47Ville Maunuksela1:51:53
    225SWEHalmstad OK (259)+3:01:47Hkan Andersson1:51:56
    226SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+3:03:58Annika Bjrk2:11:23
    227FINOK77 2 (373)+3:04:43Kerkko Visuri2:10:48
    228RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+3:04:44Sergey Novikov1:41:22
    229FRACorreze CO (331)+3:05:02Mathieu Kern Gillard1:41:39
    230FINOK Orient 2 (177)+3:05:03Jari Johansson1:41:46
    231NORGNEIST (552)+3:05:15Magne Knudsen1:39:53
    232NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+3:05:21Dag Ausen1:47:26
    233FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+3:06:39Juha Kotaniemi1:54:11
    234FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+3:06:41Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:54:37
    235FINPihkaniskat (326)+3:07:08Tomi Mkel1:41:48
    236CZETesla Brno (442)+3:07:16Radovan Cech1:30:26
    237SWEVsters SOK (556)+3:07:21Rasmus Elmertoft1:35:07
    238ITACUS Bologna (200)+3:07:25Samuele Curzio1:36:02
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+3:07:34Terho Taarna1:52:24
    240FINKoovee 4 (415)+3:07:40Mikko Vainio1:55:52
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+3:07:46Olli Kara2:03:50
    242SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+3:08:22Jan Moberg1:53:48
    243RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+3:08:26Andrey Serebrov1:44:45
    244FINPargas IF (195)+3:09:38Lauren Max1:48:12
    245FINRasti-Hyry (277)+3:10:47Janne Mtt1:59:14
    246FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+3:11:31Mika Tohmola1:47:32
    247RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+3:12:23Roman Ponomarev2:07:38
    248SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+3:13:38Adela Indrakova1:47:42
    249SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+3:13:43Tomas Fagerstedt1:44:14
    250SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+3:13:46Erik Larsson1:58:53
    251FINOK Botnia (263)+3:14:29Joakim Bjrklind2:10:36
    252SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+3:14:31Leon Spiller2:14:42
    253SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+3:16:04Tobias Pentonen1:52:41
    254SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+3:16:10Jonas Eklund1:56:23
    255FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+3:16:32Teemu Ternola1:42:59
    256SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+3:16:35Jrgen Axelsson1:52:19
    257SWEOK Roslagen (228)+3:16:56Rickard Ekman2:27:38
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+3:17:41Teijo Oksanen1:41:55
    259RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+3:18:56Igor Gorbtenkov1:50:17
    260SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+3:19:59Sven Lundbck1:42:52
    261FINRastikarhut (283)+3:20:08Petja Pyhnen1:39:21
    262RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+3:20:10Aleksei Burago1:38:14
    263LATA2 (208)+3:20:18Salvis Dagis2:02:13
    264FINLaihian Luja (421)+3:20:33Jarkko Lauronen1:47:14
    265FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+3:21:07Jussi Piirainen1:53:41
    266FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+3:21:08Olli Viljakainen1:43:05
    267FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+3:21:13Kimmo Leivo1:51:28
    268FINLammin Ski (174)+3:21:17Henri Lehtomaa1:45:16
    269FINMaarian Mahti (215)+3:21:19Mikko Virta1:48:28
    270SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+3:21:28Nils Wistrand1:48:54
    271FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+3:21:39Hannu Laiho1:45:41
    272NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:23:36Thomas Ruud1:38:55
    273FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+3:23:51Esa Vironen1:53:25
    274FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+3:24:15Timo Liinamaa2:00:48
    275FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+3:24:39Olli Puurunen2:02:14
    276FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+3:24:41Mikko Fldt2:05:55
    277FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:25:10Veli-Matti Rintala1:47:20
    278FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+3:25:16Juha Matilainen1:42:18
    279FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+3:25:20Tuomo Heikkinen2:02:58
    280FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+3:25:43Mikko Truhponen1:58:43
    281FINMaasotakoulu (323)+3:25:55Simo Puumalainen1:51:02
    282FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+3:26:00Reijo Bister1:42:16
    283FINRasTiimi (150)+3:26:07Anssi Koirikivi1:38:10
    284RUSLegenda (305)+3:26:15Aleksander Angelov1:50:43
    285FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:26:39Henri Kontoniemi1:56:35
    286SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:27:10Steve Craigh1:35:13
    287FINKlaani (1534)+3:27:45Petteri Lauronen1:40:34
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+3:27:53Pasi Pesola1:44:31
    289RUSNord West 2 (175)+3:27:59ilia Kudriavtsev1:53:11
    290LATAluksne (672)+3:29:52Otars Putralis1:43:01
    291LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:30:05Janis Brauns1:53:30
    292FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+3:31:27Pekka Larmala1:51:22
    293FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:31:38Kai Holkeri1:47:37
    294SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:31:50Albin Andersson1:35:15
    295NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:31:56Jakob Eikner1:48:02
    296SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:32:12Alexander Nilsson1:44:02
    297FINNavi 2 (559)+3:32:23Marko Manninen1:56:21
    298GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:35:36Jonny Gallier2:11:56
    299FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+3:36:45Patrik Wrnman2:03:41
    300FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+3:36:46Jukka Kaunetsalo1:56:25
    301FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+3:36:51Antti Kosonen2:06:44
    302LATBurkanciems OK (433)+3:36:53Gints Trezins2:03:27
    303FINOL-Bowlare (555)+3:38:02Mika Lehtonen2:02:24
    304FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+3:38:41Tommi Kemppainen1:57:29
    305SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:38:49Torsten Molitor1:50:30
    306FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+3:39:15Pekka Toivanen2:13:28
    307FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+3:39:41Timo Mikkonen2:06:45
    308SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:41:09Fredrik Ahman1:34:59
    309NORWing OK (124)+3:42:04Mikail Utkin1:45:01
    310SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:42:06Pettersson Thomas1:53:19
    311FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:42:09Ari Mikkel1:44:52
    312LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:42:09Ansis Actins1:43:31
    313FINRasti E4 2 (398)+3:42:11Juho Rossi1:55:32
    314ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:42:16Even Toomas1:40:17
    315FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:42:43Andre Bruguire1:46:20
    316FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:43:27Jukka Lehtonen2:02:34
    317FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:43:32Veli-Matti Rytknen2:01:02
    318FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:43:58Hannu Heiskanen1:54:12
    319NORk-94 (431)+3:44:03Rolv Anders Systad1:39:42
    320FINOlavin Rasti (254)+3:44:07Lauri Inkeri2:19:05
    321NORVerdal OK (274)+3:44:14Svein Inge Ydse2:12:38
    322FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:44:26Tuomas Kinnunen1:36:02
    323SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:44:43Rebecka Lindberg1:39:51
    324FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:44:56Pekka Niemel1:46:46
    325FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:45:05Esa Holappa1:37:31
    326SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:47:12Willie Stroker1:50:07
    327SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:47:44Christian Pettersson1:48:19
    328FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:47:53Miia Niittynen1:50:38
    329FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:47:55Jyrki Kaunismki2:00:57
    330ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:47:56Ain Fjodorov1:37:05
    331SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:47:58Christer Carlsson1:46:25
    332SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+3:48:00Ludvig Nilsson2:06:51
    333SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:49:07Fredrik kerlind1:31:20
    334GBRBristol OK (232)+3:50:10Adam Potter1:36:53
    335FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:50:18Tim Kankfelt1:41:41
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+3:50:57Veli Matti Salmenkyl2:25:02
    337FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:51:04Kalle Koistinen1:59:04
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:51:33Erno Paju1:47:17
    339ESTJOKA (285)+3:52:01Raivo Pellja2:05:43
    340FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+3:52:01Vesa Takaoja2:04:00
    341FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:52:03Henri Korkka1:50:13
    342FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:52:13Jari Turunen1:57:25
    343FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:52:21Pyry Mustonen1:59:03
    344FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:52:29Jarno Mikkola1:42:33
    345ESTRakvere OK (669)+3:52:57Priit Randman1:35:08
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+3:53:11Heikki Heinaro2:39:37
    347FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:53:20Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:02:11
    348FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:53:21HEIKKI KIVIKKO2:03:10
    349NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:53:28John Arvid Djupesland1:55:57
    350FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:53:37Jari-Pekka Salminen1:58:03
    351FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+3:55:15Juhani Lehtinen2:07:04
    352FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:56:11Markus Turunen1:55:59
    353LATOK Arona (271)+3:57:32Kristaps Ozolins1:34:30
    354FINLynx 3 (272)+3:57:44Antti Ursin2:18:43
    355SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:57:48Erik Andersson1:50:44
    356FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+3:57:52Antti Kujala2:09:27
    357FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+3:57:59Henri Saari2:21:55
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+3:58:01Ari Mustonen2:18:06
    359FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:58:03Piirto Jarkko1:56:33
    360FINOC Toffee (491)+3:58:04Sami Mkinen2:09:26
    361FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:58:10Marko Lehtonen1:58:46
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:59:56Jere Siivonen1:50:50
    363FINPetolintu (446)+4:00:14Pasi Krkkinen1:51:53
    364FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+4:00:49Eero Hirvikoski1:46:04
    365FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+4:01:11Paavo Istolahti2:07:27
    366FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+4:01:27Markku Autio2:13:51
    367FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+4:01:36Tuomo Sevon2:07:42
    368FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+4:01:43Marko Hmlinen1:59:37
    369SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+4:02:04Tobias Berg1:45:43
    370FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+4:02:08Toni Huuskonen1:54:00
    371FINRasti-Jussit (366)+4:02:13Jukka Hemminki1:34:56
    372SWESderhamns OK (779)+4:02:42Per- Erik Modig1:51:58
    373LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+4:02:52Janis Butans2:03:43
    374FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+4:03:05Antti Leinonen1:54:55
    375SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+4:03:11Ghl Henrik1:41:46
    376LATIK Auseklis (224)+4:03:22Jevgenijs Bondins1:47:34
    377FINSavon Suunta (489)+4:03:26Antti Jrvenp1:55:20
    378ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+4:03:29Reigo Teervalt2:05:30
    379FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+4:03:32Lauri Oksa2:08:29
    380FINYIT Rakennus (523)+4:03:39Jaakko Mkel1:36:57
    381SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+4:03:52Andreas Nilsson2:08:43
    382RUSOmega 2 (238)+4:05:52Aleksandr Vompe1:55:43
    383FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+4:07:20Antti Laakso1:55:29
    384SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+4:07:38Lars Gerhardsson2:05:59
    385FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+4:08:52Timo Prnnen2:35:15
    386FINIF land (615)+4:08:59Matti Janlv1:34:58
    387FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+4:09:16Jarmo Aho1:56:17
    388FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+4:09:25Petri Teittinen1:41:50
    389FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+4:09:56Mika Lahtinen2:22:36
    390FINJussis seven (565)+4:10:07Stefan Enberg2:15:28
    391FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+4:10:14Ari-Pekka Mononen1:44:39
    392FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+4:10:17Juha Ekola1:59:17
    393FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+4:10:39Pekka Nissinen2:07:43
    394FINTarpian Suunta (406)+4:10:45Lauri Tolkki1:41:45
    395SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+4:10:47Jonas Hjert1:37:08
    396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+4:11:31Teemu Lindeman2:09:48
    397FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+4:11:39Markus Tylli2:01:09
    398FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+4:11:51Janne Vatanen2:08:45
    399RUSLegenda 2 (657)+4:12:00Kirill Kudryavtsev1:59:19
    400ESTSK Mercury (344)+4:12:40Margus Klementsov1:41:53
    401FINIF Minken (273)+4:12:41Niklas Wikblom1:55:42
    402FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+4:12:54Erkka Laininen2:11:33
    403ESTOK Vru (389)+4:13:28Tanel Mttus1:45:47
    404FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+4:13:49Antti Lassila2:10:09
    405FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+4:14:00Teuvo Hautamki2:05:04
    406FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+4:14:05Panu Karhu1:46:06
    407FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+4:14:33Ville Joskitt1:55:25
    408SUIOl Norska (765)+4:14:39Gilbert Roulier1:53:13
    409ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+4:15:53Allar Kivil1:44:43
    410FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+4:16:06Mikko Kiero2:03:11
    411FINRaisu Lumous (418)+4:16:21Jussi Pohjola1:58:31
    412FINKorven Honka (420)+4:16:45Petteri Pyyhti1:44:42
    413FINOulaisten Huima (494)+4:16:47Timo Mkel1:50:47
    414FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+4:16:53Jussi Partanen1:42:03
    415FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+4:17:00Marko Haapaniemi2:08:46
    416FINOK Terjrv (586)+4:18:00Oscar Hgnabba1:58:53
    417FINKeparDI (515)+4:18:12Jussi Kivel1:59:38
    418FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+4:18:29Tuomas Lehtineva2:09:06
    419FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+4:18:38Sde Suutari1:59:32
    420FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+4:18:47Pekka Kemppainen2:01:00
    421FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+4:19:11Jon Sjholm1:51:30
    422FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+4:19:30Jari Ylnne2:20:56
    423FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+4:20:49Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:54:15
    424FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+4:21:06Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:52:05
    425FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+4:21:07Mika Silander1:52:01
    426FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+4:21:21Jani Isoluoma2:08:25
    427FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+4:22:08Petter Rnnlf1:53:55
    428FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+4:22:22Olli Malinen1:53:25
    429FINRasti 88 (370)+4:23:11Ilkka Nokka1:55:12
    430FINSuunnaton Into (355)+4:23:20Tapio Halme2:11:18
    431FINRastiketut (409)+4:23:26Janne Matikainen1:53:17
    432FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:24:06Seppo Rantala1:35:33
    433FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+4:24:14Olli-Pekka Holttinen2:11:12
    434FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+4:24:28Vesa Arki1:50:42
    435RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:24:30Alexey Sadkov2:07:52
    436FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+4:24:46Arto Niemi1:50:37
    437FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+4:24:53Otto von Frenckell1:57:08
    438FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+4:25:03Ossi Huhtanen2:20:54
    439FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:25:22Eero Moilanen1:49:04
    440SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:25:30Stefan Bjursted1:48:49
    441FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+4:25:48Paavo Hiltunen2:12:52
    442FINStora Enso Mets (325)+4:25:53Antti Savonen2:11:13
    443FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+4:25:57Unto Tanttu2:24:42
    444FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:26:10Mikko Kallatsa1:36:46
    445FINMADROG (495)+4:28:19Aki Koiranen1:46:10
    446FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+4:30:30Antti Parkkinen1:59:04
    447FINPikku Hukat (698)+4:30:34Timo Lunttila2:09:04
    448FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:30:37Jussi Anttila1:59:23
    449FINLahden Taimi (654)+4:30:51Seppo Pohjoisaho2:00:00
    450FINLiperin Taimi (549)+4:31:11Ari Niiranen2:01:27
    451FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+4:31:37Matti Horppu2:08:23
    452FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+4:32:00Jouni Ruokolainen2:01:09
    453FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:32:01Esa Saarijrvi1:47:19
    454FINSuunta Jurva (511)+4:32:12Hannu Tamminen2:03:15
    455FINSK Mortis (574)+4:32:51Rami Kankaanp1:55:39
    456FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+4:33:14Jorma Pekkanen2:09:21
    457FINMetshallitus (647)+4:33:24Heikki Savolainen2:25:31
    458RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+4:33:32Oleg Ageev2:03:15
    459FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:33:35Jyrki Simovaara1:55:58
    460FINRastihaukat (645)+4:33:47Harri Kauppinen2:04:50
    461FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:33:48Ville Seppl1:44:33
    462FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:34:04Anders Hgmo1:56:01
    463FINMalax IF (390)+4:34:07Jonas Vesterback1:57:38
    464FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:34:19Kimmo Gynther1:42:10
    465FINPK Racing Team (611)+4:34:26Pasi Heinonen2:14:22
    466FINMurut (531)+4:35:28Johanna Honkanen1:59:14
    467FINSettiijt (646)+4:35:49Hannu Lehtola2:08:28
    468RUSNord West 3 (652)+4:36:05Vladimir Ivanov2:23:37
    469FINNCS Sport (773)+4:36:26Markku Vainikka2:02:16
    470RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:36:40Sergey Malin1:47:40
    471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:37:01Jaakko Timo2:10:02
    472FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:37:07Matti Toivio1:53:14
    473FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:37:11Tero Hihnala2:05:17
    474GERSportvogl (590)+4:37:19korbinian lange2:03:17
    475FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:38:04Mikko Purhonen2:00:25
    476FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:38:23Mikko Lassila1:38:58
    477FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:38:44Riku Kankkunen1:47:14
    478NORLarvik OK (245)+4:38:56Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:47:38
    479ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:39:20Sven Oras1:44:52
    480GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+4:39:42Sven Hommen2:23:23
    481FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:40:23Tomi Peltoniemi1:51:30
    482FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:40:36Ilkka Sillanp2:12:46
    483FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:41:39Kimmo Petjist2:14:22
    484FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+4:41:42Juho Martiskainen2:08:32
    485FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:42:26Jarkko Keinnen1:53:51
    486LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:42:34Uldis Klepers1:36:34
    487FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:42:43Tapani Naakka1:32:31
    488FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:42:57Jarkko Murtoaro2:11:44
    489GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:43:05Andrew McMurtrie2:13:51
    490NORIK Grane (330)+4:43:09Odd Utstumo1:55:47
    491FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:43:15Saku Kirves2:04:00
    492FINSuunta 2000 (629)+4:43:43Vesa Aurala2:14:43
    493ESTOK West (487)+4:44:37Raivo Reiman1:41:46
    494FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+4:45:42Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen2:11:16
    495FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+4:46:11Mika Juva2:02:36
    496FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:46:31Kari Jalava2:08:51
    497FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:47:14Tuomas Peltola1:47:41
    498FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+4:47:17Jan Lindbom1:55:25
    499FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:47:52Aino Hakala1:42:13
    500FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:48:04Matti Koutonen1:55:50
    501FINVersowood (1566)+4:48:33Jaakko Ryti1:37:30
    502FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+4:49:53Taisto Kaikkonen2:30:24
    503LTUOK SAULE (766)+4:50:08Valery Tereshchenkov2:17:20
    504FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+4:51:41Tuomas Vin1:55:35
    505FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+4:52:00Kimmo Koivuniemi1:53:36
    506FINRasti E4 3 (651)+4:52:06Jani Pekkola2:08:18
    507SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+4:52:13Thomas Andersson2:01:35
    508FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+4:52:14Tmo Martikainen2:32:52
    509FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:53:02Markus Prsti1:38:49
    510FINBertelin pojat (403)+4:53:09Riku-pekka Piippo1:53:42
    511FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+4:53:57Markku Vihersalo2:09:58
    512SWERns OK (631)+4:54:11Daniel Hallberg2:26:40
    513FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+4:54:21Lauri Inna2:02:23
    514SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+4:55:12Gustaf Lidn1:56:28
    515FINHiiltonaiset (560)+4:55:39Laura Salminen2:17:33
    516FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+4:55:47Pauli Kainiemi2:06:58
    517FINSocca (1412)+4:55:49Ville Virta1:48:25
    518ESPTrencapins (605)+4:56:14Lluis B21:47:03
    519FINSolita (683)+4:56:18Tommi Rantanen1:47:45
    520FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:56:31Julia Bjrkstrand1:38:26
    521FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+4:56:33Matti Lr2:08:11
    522FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:57:00Mika Numminen1:44:56
    523FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+4:57:00Eetu Hyypp2:15:30
    524FINTuurihaukat (1125)+4:57:02Perttu Heikkil1:55:37
    525FINEndurance (581)+4:57:23Tero Hyppl2:05:21
    526FINKaakon Rasti (627)+4:57:31Eetu Harju2:08:25
    527FINRastitykki (589)+4:58:00Markku Helin1:59:22
    528FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+4:58:37Esa Talvitie2:25:01
    529FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+4:58:39Jan Boman2:09:14
    530RUSOmega 3 (411)+4:58:48Vladimir Gusyatnikov2:10:16
    531FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+4:58:55Terho Nieminen2:24:43
    532ESTPuujalad (608)+4:58:58Oliver Immato1:48:22
    533FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+4:59:11Juha Sipponen1:59:12
    534SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+4:59:13Lukas Jenzer1:54:02
    535FINFirstbeat (1546)+4:59:22Jouni Haatainen1:56:18
    536FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:59:25Antti Lumme1:32:33
    537FINVerttuun Namika (464)+4:59:40Jari Leppimki2:20:00
    538FINSolf IK (558)+4:59:46Jari Hyvnen2:14:01
    539FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+5:00:15Jouni Mutka2:16:13
    540FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+5:00:20Kristian backa1:55:27
    541SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+5:00:21Christoph Dittel2:17:27
    542FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+5:00:34Petteri Toivanen2:02:39
    543RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+5:01:05Denis Eltsov1:55:53
    544RUSVesta (438)+5:01:52Roman Fomushkin1:55:22
    545FINLuolamiehet (723)+5:01:57Mika Hiltunen1:41:38
    546FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+5:02:12Janne Tuhkalainen1:52:02
    547FINSK-0K (670)+5:02:59Korhonen Juha1:53:26
    548FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+5:03:04Henri Koivisto1:50:52
    549SWESkarpncks OL (387)+5:03:20Samuel Henriksson2:00:10
    550FINPeab Seicon (543)+5:03:23Timo Mkinen2:00:19
    551FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+5:03:23Topi Leppsalmi1:50:44
    552FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+5:03:42Joonas Heinnen2:26:26
    553FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+5:05:09Kauko Heinikoski1:44:30
    554FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+5:05:13Jouni Nikkeri2:10:36
    555FINSerkkujen y (1535)+5:05:26Jari Valjakka1:38:29
    556FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+5:05:31Hannu Manninen1:59:28
    557FINJyvskyln amk (780)+5:05:51Seppo Rantapuska2:14:02
    558ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+5:05:54Alberto Canella2:13:35
    559FINPaVi (810)+5:06:28Tuomas Tikka1:55:15
    560FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+5:06:52Kari Vtinen2:13:34
    561FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+5:07:00Miska Autio2:05:27
    562FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+5:07:14Hannu Teittinen1:44:28
    563FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+5:07:14Touko Tupola2:15:23
    564FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+5:07:48Erkki Paananen2:03:00
    565FINHelppoRasti (1468)+5:08:27Sami Nurmi1:45:34
    566FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+5:08:44Pasi Lehtonen1:45:37
    567FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+5:08:56Eetu Liukko2:23:53
    568FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+5:09:12Jyrki Kommio2:17:07
    569FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+5:09:16Peter Lillqvist1:55:08
    570FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+5:09:51Niko Etula1:58:58
    571FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+5:10:00Pekka Norri2:08:39
    572FINRC Eemeli (1581)+5:10:12Christoph Joohs1:59:07
    573FINJuntit OK (790)+5:10:27Tomi Maksimainen1:59:27
    574USAOUSA (479)+5:11:12Stout Matt2:29:40
    575FINSK Uranus (610)+5:11:22Eero Moilanen2:01:28
    576FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+5:11:46Niko Hautala2:01:02
    577FINPosion Pyrint (476)+5:11:55Oskari Nyman2:03:13
    578FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+5:12:47Aki Norrbacka2:09:02
    579FINEpiln Esa (601)+5:13:01Jere Katvala2:09:01
    580FINSukK 83 (833)+5:14:19Miika Per2:14:50
    581FINKaukaa haettu (844)+5:14:28Matti Sily2:08:35
    582SWEUme OK 2 (641)+5:14:34Tom Korsman1:58:36
    583FINPijt-Rasti (294)+5:14:35Sami Tuominen2:08:20
    584FINAkustin perikunta (999)+5:15:04Mikko Piispa1:44:41
    585FINWeljekset (940)+5:15:15Antti Tervo2:17:38
    586SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+5:15:17Andreas Prastrofer2:22:14
    587FINAkilles OK (444)+5:15:48Jan Alden1:59:12
    588FINIitin Pyrint (500)+5:15:49Ville Tuomala1:37:11
    589FINPullin serkut (453)+5:16:03Pekka Pulli2:02:14
    590FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+5:16:18Mika Vkevinen2:08:42
    591FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+5:17:00Jussi Marttila1:56:04
    592FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+5:17:38Ismo Paukku2:17:59
    593FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+5:17:54Vesa Vesterinen2:11:33
    594FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+5:18:42Olli Pallaspuro2:16:43
    595FINFunctio Laesa (722)+5:19:06Antti Alppi1:56:01
    596FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+5:19:07Matti Laitila2:08:21
    597FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+5:19:08Jouni Ollonqvist1:49:09
    598FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+5:19:21Joni Penttinen2:05:13
    599FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+5:19:35Seppo Kellokumpu2:17:37
    600FINOK Jorren (621)+5:19:45Petter Danielsson2:16:05
    601FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+5:20:34Jussi Kakkonen2:30:45
    602FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+5:20:40Ismo Lahtinen2:17:43
    603FINToimen Pojat (797)+5:21:07Julius Maylett1:54:06
    604FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+5:21:29Matti Rikknen2:10:34
    605RUSNord West 4 (1275)+5:21:33Dmitriy Novokshenov2:15:34
    606FINTyrwn Woima (717)+5:21:46Timo Metsl2:25:47
    607FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+5:21:49Eero Koskivirta2:17:27
    608FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+5:22:01Tapio Jaatinen2:04:42
    609FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+5:22:06Jaakko Kivel2:01:16
    610FINValkealan Kajo (544)+5:22:12Jarkko Munne2:42:50
    611SWETibro OK (197)+5:22:25Peter Brmerson1:53:27
    612FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+5:22:28Sami Oinonen2:13:30
    613FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+5:22:39Jari Siukonen2:02:46
    614NORstmarka OK (337)+5:23:10Hans Kristian Hygen1:56:06
    615FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+5:23:23Marko Hartonen2:03:21
    616FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+5:23:40Jarkko Orjala2:11:31
    617FINHernemen Porina (836)+5:23:45Petri Kutinlahti2:19:58
    618FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+5:24:25Heikki Kohvakka1:37:07
    619FINRapalan Kunto (410)+5:24:30Heidi Lindfors1:59:16
    620FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+5:24:45Samuli Hallikainen2:11:10
    621FINPelikassit (1055)+5:24:52Henri Menalanen2:04:46
    622FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+5:24:57Heikki Lehmus2:15:57
    623NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+5:25:07Johan Bassen Michelsen1:36:59
    624SWEVsby OK (499)+5:25:29Bjrn Jansson2:01:14
    625FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+5:25:37Wille Mkel1:53:30
    626FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+5:25:59Teemu Saarenp1:58:40
    627FINLytnen Rastit (599)+5:26:01Ilpo Huolman1:51:32
    628FINYkksjoukkue (885)+5:26:03Ville Trml2:08:15
    629FINKoovee 5 (304)+5:26:47Juha Ketola1:55:50
    630FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+5:26:50Elina Liuha2:20:42
    631FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+5:27:17pekka Jskelinen2:25:40
    632FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+5:27:32Petri Koivula2:13:41
    633FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+5:27:51Pertti Koskela1:53:16
    634SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+5:27:54Conny Nilimaa2:00:54
    635FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+5:28:01Eetu Matkaselk2:14:04
    636FINHrt Lampaat (847)+5:28:06Joni Hakonen2:05:11
    637FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+5:28:41Matti Mkitalo2:30:20
    638FINReaktor Innovations (737)+5:28:47Tuomas Kareinen2:17:05
    639FINOulun Tarmo (582)+5:29:01Jussi Neuvonen2:12:03
    640FINTuuripellet (804)+5:29:31Jussi Vanhanen2:02:52
    641ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+5:29:34Janek Piirisild2:16:25
    642FINLemin Eskot (625)+5:29:47Tommi Krmeniemi2:13:48
    643FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+5:30:20Matti Teittinen2:03:50
    644FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+5:30:20Kari Parviainen1:47:27
    645FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+5:30:51Antti Mkel1:56:08
    646LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+5:31:01Karlis Viksne2:25:14
    647FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+5:31:32Mika Maaninka1:44:59
    648SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+5:31:46Peter Askeljung2:32:19
    649FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+5:31:50Erko unapuu2:17:52
    650FINUtin Haukat (837)+5:32:09Pekka Vesanen2:16:17
    651FINKannuksen Ura (501)+5:32:37Eero Junkala1:46:58
    652FINOK77 4 (716)+5:32:40Mika Pasonen2:08:44
    653FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+5:32:48Ulla Yrjl2:16:48
    654FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+5:33:07Juha Tolppi2:24:21
    655SWEAaterbaaten (351)+5:33:54Patrik Blidefalk2:01:33
    656FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+5:34:09Markus Saramki1:51:22
    657FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+5:34:40Teppo Karjalainen2:08:30
    658FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+5:34:54Arttu Munukka1:52:43
    659FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+5:35:16Juhani Rauhalammi1:48:18
    660FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+5:35:23Christophe Dodin2:26:35
    661FINHukka Suunta (628)+5:35:29Jyrki Pietil1:54:19
    662FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+5:35:37Sami Kervinen2:14:46
    663FINHal Bro (656)+5:35:42Tero Salonen1:50:29
    664LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+5:36:12Aivis Poikans2:32:27
    665FINSappion Veikot (1567)+5:37:16Matti Jakkula1:58:29
    666FINMets Group (861)+5:37:29Miika Iskanius2:24:47
    667FINKoneen Kerho (739)+5:38:07Sami Hltt2:15:07
    668FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:38:12Jari Mustajrvi1:47:44
    669FINKaakon Eranto (650)+5:38:26Antti Horppila2:17:28
    670FINIK rnen (1178)+5:38:30Esko Tavast1:52:08
    671FINSport in Muhos (759)+5:38:46Jussi Viljanen2:08:41
    672OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+5:39:32Jordi Sunyol2:01:30
    673FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+5:39:40Ville Uusivirta1:59:02
    674FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+5:40:03Arto Nissinen2:01:12
    675FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+5:40:05Mikko Pylkknen2:35:53
    676FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+5:40:11Markus Lampainen2:31:08
    677LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+5:40:22Nikolajs Lucans2:16:14
    678FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+5:40:27Juho Walinen2:08:18
    679FINPime komppi (1423)+5:41:08Pekka Penttinen2:16:14
    680FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+5:41:41Kaarlo Eno2:15:12
    681FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+5:41:56Toni Kalliokoski1:53:40
    682FINKela (986)+5:42:25Jouni Pajunen2:41:20
    683FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:42:26Erkka Rinne1:45:25
    684FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+5:42:31Tuomas Tommola2:15:04
    685FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+5:42:42Markku Mkel2:01:04
    686FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+5:43:01Lauri Kojola2:08:33
    687FINSAL (826)+5:44:07Heikki Puustinen2:01:25
    688FINJuuan Jnne (763)+5:44:27Risto Kuivalainen2:09:45
    689FINHiiltosiskot (659)+5:44:28Marja Rantanen2:14:58
    690FINDowntown 65 (995)+5:44:37Tatu Kaleva1:59:21
    691FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+5:45:07Juha Pietarinen2:03:01
    692FINTeam Lost (825)+5:45:12Arttu Pulkkinen2:31:01
    693FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:45:40Doc Ruohonen1:53:57
    694NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+5:45:50Jack Benham2:25:17
    695FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+5:46:08Sami Sivunen2:21:42
    696FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+5:46:12Veikko Karvonen2:14:39
    697FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:46:24Jani Hanhela1:49:10
    698FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+5:46:43Jussi Mansikka-Aho1:59:54
    699FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+5:46:50Arto Voutilainen2:16:35
    700FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+5:46:56Oscar Vehvilinen1:57:32
    701FINTurun Visat (703)+5:47:10Teemu Halttunen1:42:07
    702FINRaision Kuula (761)+5:47:14Jouni Hakala2:17:57
    703FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+5:48:12Jari Jurvakainen2:20:57
    704LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+5:48:22Aigars Actins2:01:17
    705FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+5:48:44Kari Leinonen1:53:47
    706FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+5:49:00Seppo Jrvinen2:24:38
    707FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+5:49:25Outi Sareila1:52:18
    708FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+5:49:26Riku Lehtil2:02:21
    709FINFTA (835)+5:49:55Janne Tuovila2:31:56
    710FINSievin Sisu (908)+5:50:51Juho Ruuttula2:01:06
    711FINPuijon Pojat (709)+5:51:08Marko Mustonen1:56:02
    712GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+5:51:18Graeme Ackland2:13:54
    713FINLapin Sudet (566)+5:51:18Tomi Lehtola1:42:07
    714FINAtria (944)+5:51:20Mauno Lemettinen2:17:14
    715FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+5:51:31Raimo Uusitalo2:51:57
    716FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+5:51:34Heikki Linnakoski2:24:02
    717FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+5:51:44Timo Ahonen2:17:23
    718FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+5:52:14Visa Paajanen1:57:33
    719FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+5:52:28Mika Martikainen2:10:05
    720FINJiiriveljet (1123)+5:52:36Antti Piril2:16:40
    721FINTaxi Team (638)+5:52:51Timo Luoto2:20:28
    722FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+5:52:53Pauli Torri2:07:46
    723FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+5:53:23Jarmo Kujala1:46:31
    724FINImatran Passipojat (514)+5:53:24Aki Hietanen1:52:04
    725FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+5:53:24Rauli Helkkula2:02:57
    726FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+5:53:38Teemu Laine1:50:39
    727FINLynx 5 (690)+5:54:00Kimmo Putkinen2:13:56
    728FINFujitsu (668)+5:54:16Hannu Lempinen2:05:14
    729FINTukes (1596)+5:54:58Aki Ijs1:51:09
    730FINRasti 88 2 (811)+5:55:12Juho Mki2:16:38
    731FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+5:55:18jUhani Matilainen2:13:41
    732FINPerhon Kiri (488)+5:55:22Tuomas Huopana1:35:54
    733SWESeskar IF (788)+5:56:06Nils Henriksson1:58:44
    734FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+5:57:12Seppo Korhonen2:24:48
    735SWESigtuna OK (970)+5:57:34Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:13:52
    736FINTeam Azure (806)+5:57:48Pasi Laaksonen2:00:30
    737FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+5:57:58Jari Laukkanen2:08:32
    738FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+5:58:16Olli Luukkainen-Foa2:24:30
    739FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+5:58:31Samuli Saarela1:55:18
    740FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+5:58:40marko ilomki2:16:03
    741FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+5:58:59Arto Itkonen2:11:46
    742FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+5:59:02Mika Pimininen2:13:20
    743FINOulun Raksa (592)+5:59:08Jaakko Soivio2:03:10
    744FINRasti Elmo (1557)+5:59:22Hannu Pietil2:17:24
    745FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+6:00:21Heikki Lindberg1:45:40
    746FINSpring Aqua (747)+6:00:56Juho Yli-Krekola2:11:49
    747FINIisu (750)+6:01:12Markku Loukusa2:18:13
    748FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+6:01:28Magnus Lindroos2:31:15
    749FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+6:01:39Sami Nurminen2:31:36
    750FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+6:01:49Juho Lehto2:02:43
    751FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+6:01:57Hannu Sihvonen2:36:28
    752FINKoovee 6 (676)+6:03:12Jukka Suojanen2:40:10
    753FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+6:03:22Joonas Jrvel2:02:12
    754FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+6:03:33Harri Parkkinen1:53:29
    755FINMetsklusteri (821)+6:04:37Eero Korhonen1:59:28
    756FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+6:04:57Viivi Valkonen2:04:04
    757FINEDX (823)+6:05:01Antti Saarenheimo1:55:45
    758FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+6:05:08Seppo Pigg2:12:00
    759FINSomeron Esa (423)+6:05:19Jarkko Tuomola2:13:13
    760FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+6:05:38Jouni Heinnen1:59:30
    761FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+6:05:45Panu Kuittinen1:59:09
    762FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+6:06:06Anssi Kokkonen1:52:57
    763FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+6:06:10Ville Ahvonen2:02:28
    764FINOK77 6 (828)+6:06:16Rasmus Mrtensson2:10:59
    765FIN2Einsteins (831)+6:06:42Jari Salmela1:47:52
    766ESTBona Fide (573)+6:06:49Arvo Ambel2:30:50
    767FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+6:07:01Aki Saukkokangas1:47:35
    768FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+6:07:32Kari Mamia2:10:08
    769FINWrtsil (667)+6:07:47Hans-Erik Backman2:22:16
    770FINHusulan Kunto (604)+6:08:11Jorma Kauppila2:10:17
    771FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+6:08:15Tapio Haikama2:13:38
    772FINRiihon ukk (567)+6:08:28Aapo Kssi2:41:21
    773FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+6:08:31Seppo Varmavuo2:36:53
    774FINSCA Finland (1142)+6:08:43Ossi Ikonen2:48:38
    775FINOpusCapita (1307)+6:08:59Janne Tikkakoski1:59:11
    776FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+6:09:10Simo Sorsa2:57:20
    777FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+6:09:21JUHA BURTSOFF2:15:47
    778FINJohn Deere (856)+6:09:31Heikki Yijl2:08:23
    779FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+6:09:42Juho-Antti Ahola2:03:24
    780FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+6:09:43Eetu Marjakangas2:08:34
    781FINLinnankiertjt (789)+6:10:01VP Ronkainen2:02:45
    782FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+6:10:41Toni Turu2:32:33
    783FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+6:10:41Tauno Lemettinen2:20:38
    784FINNokian Torpedo (946)+6:10:55Janne Hmlinen1:56:44
    785FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+6:11:02Janne Kiiliinen2:25:02
    786FINKemira Vastus (617)+6:11:02Minna Sankari2:07:50
    787FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+6:11:11Sami Heletoja2:09:46
    788FINVnkypannu (1524)+6:12:18Tuomas Pesonen2:39:42
    789FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+6:12:19Jonas Furubacka2:15:01
    790FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+6:12:41Pekka Heikkinen2:25:54
    791FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+6:13:37Markku Utriainen2:12:13
    792FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+6:13:48Kai Ojala2:11:47
    793FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+6:13:51Ari Alho2:46:57
    794FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+6:13:51Juha Asikainen1:57:25
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+6:14:05Hannu Lammi3:01:00
    796FINKotipojat (1238)+6:14:58Sebastian Knight1:55:31
    797FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+6:15:52Kimmo Alesmaa2:31:17
    798FINTeam Happonen (960)+6:15:59Sami Hmlainen2:13:45
    799FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+6:16:12Marko Yl-Kotola2:01:08
    800FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+6:16:48Janne Karhunen2:10:28
    801ESTJOKA 2 (502)+6:17:04Paul Poopuu2:13:43
    802FINRastiketut 2 (620)+6:17:33Jari Harju1:58:28
    803FINHnt SK (1183)+6:18:08Riku Heikkil2:05:19
    804FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+6:18:10Karri Virkajrvi2:08:52
    805FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+6:18:10Juha Vasarainen2:20:23
    806FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+6:18:11Jari Isojrvi2:23:56
    807FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+6:18:25Jouko Vuolle2:31:19
    808FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+6:18:36Topi Hirvonen2:19:36
    809FINSelkien Sisu (956)+6:19:43Simo Kiiskinen2:16:01
    810FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+6:20:09Jari Sarvi2:25:12
    811FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+6:20:38Ilkka Kivel2:21:21
    812FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+6:20:58Olli Hmlinen2:41:35
    813FINMacGregor (1443)+6:21:19Mikko Laine1:37:17
    814FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+6:21:20Juha Laakkonen2:29:44
    815FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+6:21:59Marko Pietari2:40:28
    816FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+6:22:07Olli Kankkunen2:25:20
    817FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+6:22:24Samuli Hartikainen2:10:21
    818FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+6:22:24Ville Huomolin1:58:24
    819FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+6:22:44Ilkka Lassila2:01:21
    820SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+6:22:48Torgny Nslund2:15:19
    821FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+6:23:08Mikko Anttonen2:24:53
    822FINOK Kristina (967)+6:23:20Henrik djers2:17:11
    823FINKaLu-05 (893)+6:23:25Valtteri Tapper1:55:44
    824FINValmet Technologies (743)+6:23:41Jukka Koskinen2:24:16
    825FINTeam Villisika (1224)+6:24:08Mikko Hautere2:09:27
    826FINValtra (1548)+6:24:31Jukka-Pekka Multasuo2:04:53
    827FINSalon Vilpas (815)+6:24:37Sami Hrknen2:23:21
    828FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+6:24:39Lauri Jolanki2:14:25
    829FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+6:24:42Tasuri Palojrven2:00:32
    830FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+6:24:44Taneli Pihkaniska2:24:56
    831FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+6:25:06Janne Hirvonen2:17:12
    832FINVincit (1422)+6:25:35Mikko Mehtonen2:52:02
    833FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+6:26:25Jussi Leskinen1:52:00
    834FINFTA 3 (1544)+6:26:56Lotta Karhola1:52:11
    835FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+6:27:00Kimmo Kyvnen2:17:50
    836FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+6:27:08Petri Thnen2:08:03
    837FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+6:27:31Antti Ali-Laurila2:40:16
    838FINKananpojat (680)+6:28:44Kai Kyckling2:25:58
    839FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+6:28:45Hannu Ervasti2:15:59
    840FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+6:28:52Pauli Porkka1:53:34
    841FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+6:29:34Timo Vanhala2:16:07
    842FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+6:29:40Jussi Rytky2:20:10
    843FINHerraseura (1127)+6:29:43Antti Erola2:08:46
    844FINHumanitas-seura (648)+6:29:46Seppo Vli-Klemel2:32:24
    845FINRajaveljet (854)+6:29:51Janne Heino2:15:14
    846FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+6:30:17Lauri Lumme2:10:01
    847FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+6:30:40Petri Rinkinen1:54:46
    848FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+6:30:51Mikael Fogelholm2:23:49
    849FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+6:30:57Matti Putkiranta1:59:23
    850FINKoukut (883)+6:31:23Juha Tervi2:56:38
    851FINSito (1570)+6:32:06Anders Koponen1:53:06
    852FINOtava (1293)+6:34:06Mortti Lehtonen2:01:23
    853FINSports by LUT (1305)+6:35:29Petri Hautaniemi2:05:08
    854FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+6:36:05Jussi Pakola3:15:57
    855FINsalparasti (1122)+6:36:19Tuomas Liukkonen2:11:10
    856FINEricsson SK (1242)+6:36:43Jussi Rm2:25:14
    857FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+6:36:46Kimmo Kuusisto2:01:41
    858FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:37:13Janne Keisanen1:45:18
    859FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+6:37:15Eino Karppinen2:24:35
    860FINOutotec (777)+6:37:37Gary Livehill2:30:32
    861FINOK77 3 (1209)+6:37:56Karl Nilsson2:25:25
    862FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+6:38:17Jouni Heikkil2:31:33
    863FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:38:18Heikki Koskinen1:52:14
    864FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+6:38:40Ken Erikson2:33:09
    865FINP-KR (701)+6:39:20Vesa Mustonen2:10:14
    866FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+6:39:42Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:16:58
    867FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+6:40:37Mika Tiihonen2:15:48
    868FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:40:41Markku Nikki2:03:03
    869FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+6:41:11Olli Liiinamaa2:17:03
    870FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:41:35Jari Kokkonen1:59:29
    871FINAC Harharetki (685)+6:41:52Eemeli Kantola2:17:45
    872FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:41:55Harri Heikkinen1:55:08
    873FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+6:42:04Vesa Rajaniemi2:23:12
    874FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:42:23Lasse Hrknen1:59:29
    875FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:43:11Timo Valkola1:47:28
    876FINSK Samperi (903)+6:43:30Mikko Karppinen2:23:25
    877FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+6:43:36Patrik stman2:16:29
    878FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+6:43:41Tuomas Hytnen2:27:04
    879FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:44:01Jouko Jrnefelt1:41:43
    880FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+6:44:20Janne Takala2:17:46
    881FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+6:44:23Ari Lampinen2:10:10
    882FINLettupojat (1433)+6:44:25Perttu Prusi2:28:32
    883FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+6:44:45Hannu Ventomki2:23:41
    884FINLohet (1536)+6:44:51Mikko Lohi1:58:22
    885FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+6:45:11Jussi Malkamki3:00:27
    886FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+6:45:31Andrei Kulagin2:46:00
    887FINAron Haka (920)+6:45:42Matti Stoor2:31:34
    888FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+6:45:47Jari Moilanen2:16:08
    889FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+6:46:11Petri Kiiskinen2:25:32
    890FINHELVAR (1523)+6:47:20Tanja Nyholm2:26:28
    891FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+6:47:35Marko Salo2:05:29
    892FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+6:47:37Tapio Montonen3:01:17
    893FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+6:48:18Jukka Rannisto2:25:09
    894FINTosiMiehet (889)+6:48:27Pauli Tilvis2:17:34
    895FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+6:48:31Pasi Virtanen2:35:27
    896FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+6:48:39Olli Pekkala2:22:30
    897FINRAPSU (1617)+6:48:55Esa-Pekka Palmi2:02:53
    898FINFinnmap 2 (775)+6:49:04Timo Pekkinen2:00:16
    899FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+6:49:10Eero Kuulasmaa2:01:07
    900FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+6:49:58Saku Tauriainen2:17:43
    901FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+6:50:07Janne Paavola2:52:04
    902FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+6:52:04Atte Haavisto2:15:35
    903FINOulun Reipas (318)+6:52:08Jan Luiro2:44:13
    904FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+6:52:25Matias Trmnen2:23:30
    905LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+6:52:30Tnis Strazdins2:31:42
    906FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+6:53:42Minna Maasilta2:47:38
    907FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+6:54:00Petri Ilola2:48:46
    908FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+6:54:06Hanna Myllynen2:48:10
    909FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+6:54:18Toni Karjalainen2:07:59
    910FINRaTro (1140)+6:54:35Mikko Savolainen2:16:25
    911FINKntit (736)+6:54:48Matti Huhtala3:11:40
    912FINThinkers (700)+6:54:58Samu Suominen2:26:43
    913FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+6:55:06Reima Veijalainen2:16:45
    914FINBitcomp (1553)+6:55:36Janne Kivel1:56:22
    915FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+6:55:48Antti Viita2:24:24
    916FINKanin tahti (1207)+6:56:19Janne Lumia2:16:56
    917FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+6:56:25Markku Nurminen2:10:12
    918FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:56:25Mika Ovaskainen1:51:17
    919FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+6:56:36Teuvo Maunula2:49:08
    920ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+6:56:58Ahti Bleive2:10:40
    921LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+6:57:32Martins Kruze2:24:43
    922LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+6:57:38Juris Ritums2:09:22
    923FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+6:57:39Matti Turunen2:09:36
    924FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:57:43Juha Hankala2:08:03
    925FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+6:58:23Rami Kuhanen2:24:17
    926FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+6:58:24Mika Kurkilahti2:15:57
    927FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:58:31Jani-Pekka Pantti1:53:20
    928FINRoamers (1078)+6:58:51Mikko Hautala1:42:05
    929FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:59:17Pertti Lappalainen1:58:38
    930FINTeam Kenpes (915)+6:59:25Soile Krzywacki2:31:25
    931FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:59:33Petri Paukkunen1:39:35
    932FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+6:59:33Henry Lgland2:35:25
    933FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+6:59:38Ilkka Kudjoi2:13:50
    934FINNavi 4 (1166)+6:59:51Jarmo Airosalo2:20:03
    935FINMaasillat (1103)+7:00:00Lauri Maasilta2:26:01
    936FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+7:00:19Arto Laaksonen2:30:59
    937FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+7:00:42Marja-Terttu Repo2:30:38
    938FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+7:01:42Ben Wickholm1:56:35
    939FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+7:01:51Jukka Sakki2:39:08
    940FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+7:02:16Antti Merisalo2:11:19
    941FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+7:02:16Tapani Soittila2:23:20
    942FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+7:02:22Jukka Kuusela2:36:12
    943FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+7:02:51Jari Keski-Marttunen2:15:17
    944FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+7:03:25Timo Rapakko2:13:10
    945FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+7:03:33Pekka Kannus2:18:02
    946FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+7:03:33Juuso Heiskanen2:21:16
    947FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+7:03:55Marko Lehtinen2:10:19
    948FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+7:04:14Timo Saloranta1:53:19
    949FINAjolinja (1152)+7:04:14Pasi Luukko2:24:56
    950FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+7:04:23Tapani Huovila2:34:34
    951FINTampereen Yritys (816)+7:04:24Arttu Salminen3:07:18
    952FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+7:04:43Tomi Aalto2:30:18
    953FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+7:05:07Antti Heikkil2:19:20
    954FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+7:05:21Henri Koponen2:09:14
    955FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+7:06:00Matti Laukka2:25:09
    956FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+7:06:29Panu Pousi2:19:33
    957FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+7:06:36Ari Lytynoja2:15:20
    958FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+7:06:43Mikko Varonen2:12:43
    959FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+7:07:34Tuomas Nupponen2:13:32
    960FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+7:08:14Mikko Iivonen2:16:01
    961FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+7:08:22Harri Mkel2:16:26
    962FINTurku Multisport (545)+7:08:37Juha Juhola2:43:38
    963FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+7:08:57Heikki Karjalainen1:56:25
    964FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+7:09:13Kari Mastokangas2:28:48
    965FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+7:09:19Kari Ahokas1:59:47
    966FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+7:09:27Matti Virkki2:33:51
    967FINNavi 5 (771)+7:09:36Jani Hartonen2:14:46
    968FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+7:09:37Niko Janhunen2:28:18
    969FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+7:09:52Patrik Skog2:03:06
    970FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+7:10:01Timo Jrvinen2:27:55
    971FINRasti-Vihti (270)+7:10:05Timo Vkevinen2:26:52
    972FINOK77 5 (830)+7:10:20Jonas Westerlund2:38:29
    973FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+7:10:47Hannu Kohvakka2:19:55
    974FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+7:10:55Jani Lehmuskoski2:06:40
    975FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+7:10:58Mikko Viinikainen2:23:17
    976FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+7:11:04Timo Minkkinen2:20:44
    977FINVarnitsa (1102)+7:11:48Kalle Aspelund2:00:34
    978FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+7:11:53Paavo Rnkk2:27:42
    979FINOscar (1131)+7:12:34Mika Parjanen2:26:49
    980FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+7:12:38Mikko Merikoski2:24:44
    981FINCage (734)+7:12:41Harry Tuli2:26:51
    982FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+7:12:42Matti Lappalainen2:31:40
    983FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+7:12:52Martin Ahlskog2:47:51
    984FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+7:13:03Johan Lahtinen2:31:40
    985FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+7:13:43Peter Sundfors2:11:21
    986FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+7:15:25Antti Auvinen2:26:26
    987FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+7:15:39Jouni Salonen2:25:16
    988FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+7:16:35Janne Mki2:43:50
    989FINCSC (896)+7:17:35Ville Savolainen2:17:31
    990FINAuran Vannas (802)+7:17:42Tuomas Soisalo2:15:09
    991FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+7:18:01Jouni Jaakkonen2:32:13
    992FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+7:18:05Petri Leskinen2:21:22
    993FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+7:18:25Jari Jolkkonen2:37:04
    994FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+7:20:13Lari Laukia2:23:40
    995FINDatactica (895)+7:20:23Jouko Pekkarinen2:24:17
    996FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+7:20:58Tero Kotanen2:23:35
    997FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+7:21:10Juha Hietaoja2:08:10
    998FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+7:21:43Eero Ylisel2:27:46
    999FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+7:21:55Ari Vepslinen2:15:50
    1000FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+7:22:16Joona Repo2:16:31
    1001FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+7:22:33Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:23:01
    1002FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+7:22:34Vin Leinonen2:31:07
    1003FINPalo-88 (937)+7:23:54Jari Ahto1:44:57
    1004FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+7:24:41Heikki Marttinen2:31:14
    1005FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+7:25:02Esa Nenonen2:59:29
    1006FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+7:25:09Olli Lipponen2:15:26
    1007FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+7:25:32Jaakko Lietzen1:47:38
    1008FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+7:25:49Ari Kystil3:24:13
    1009FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+7:26:07Turkka Saari2:01:24
    1010FINKilon Miekka (1021)+7:26:13Janne Trmnen2:26:07
    1011FINKehityssuunta (770)+7:26:38Pasi Kiviranta3:07:48
    1012FINLappeen Siniset (921)+7:26:39Tero Haiko2:17:18
    1013FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+7:27:31Erkki Tamminen2:36:38
    1014FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+7:28:14Tuomas Mikkola2:41:02
    1015FINCadpool (1555)+7:28:21Aarno Alanko2:20:07
    1016FINTeam Tommila (968)+7:29:08Lauri Tommila2:24:18
    1017FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+7:29:44Risto Uusimaa3:28:03
    1018FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+7:30:15Juho Kallio1:56:16
    1019FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+7:30:24Matti Mkinen2:08:47
    1020FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+7:30:31Lassi Lhteenmaa2:48:06
    1021FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+7:30:34Petri Seppnen2:14:08
    1022FINVeikkaus (1034)+7:30:54Jukka Nurmi2:41:11
    1023LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+7:31:13Niklavs Lacis3:03:00
    1024FINvATE kings (1479)+7:31:17Antti Hrknen2:26:46
    1025FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+7:31:21Vesa M Lassila2:51:53
    1026FINFTA 2 (949)+7:32:26Antti Pekurinen3:04:44
    1027FINToiska (1215)+7:32:30Mikko Kuusela2:18:08
    1028FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+7:33:12Ville Nevalainen2:06:24
    1029FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+7:35:00Mika Parviainen2:31:51
    1030FINATC EFHK (1294)+7:35:35Petri Seeste2:12:41
    1031FINMessnthen (1565)+7:35:53Mikko Kemppainen2:43:58
    1032FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+7:35:58Tero Kynslahti2:32:41
    1033FINSPYMS (846)+7:36:08Timo Jumppanen2:34:39
    1034FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+7:36:24Iivari Kylmoja2:26:36
    1035FINDirty Seven (1095)+7:36:36Lauri Trni2:31:21
    1036FINMesikmmenet (813)+7:36:39Marko Rintanen2:44:42
    1037FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+7:36:43Mikko Lahti2:17:29
    1038FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+7:36:59Kai Raikunen2:23:26
    1039FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+7:37:10Urho Sivonen2:43:33
    1040FINKops (983)+7:37:47Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:44:37
    1041FINStormin Ters (1225)+7:37:51Perttu Liukkonen2:27:11
    1042FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+7:38:25Tuomo Nieminen2:21:43
    1043FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+7:38:44Ari Korhonen2:24:06
    1044FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+7:39:07Petri Lauttia2:31:01
    1045FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+7:39:09Matti Hailu2:24:58
    1046FINSelviytyjt (1250)+7:39:13Teemu Vnttinen2:28:26
    1047FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+7:39:28Visa Nieminen2:23:18
    1048FINSyv pummi (1169)+7:40:18Santeri Takala2:05:18
    1049FINKarhunsammal (1408)+7:40:42Antti Suvinen2:27:59
    1050FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+7:41:11Heikki Peltonen2:11:32
    1051FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+7:41:36Turo Kangas2:26:24
    1052FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+7:42:15Timo Saari2:40:36
    1053FINNavi 7 (942)+7:43:30Tuomo Torniainen2:09:28
    1054FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+7:43:42Antti Mustonen2:23:59
    1055FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+7:45:01Risto Nousiainen1:55:32
    1056FINVTT (858)+7:45:19Jarmo Kouko2:08:14
    1057NORWing OK 2 (738)+7:46:09Sutcliffe Jonathan2:20:33
    1058FINKolkanPojat (1559)+7:46:22Cat Taylor1:36:20
    1059FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+7:47:12Pasi Peura2:39:55
    1060FINErnaali (1337)+7:47:57Hannu Siivola2:23:32
    1061FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+7:48:45Miro Saari2:14:10
    1062FINJYY Jopa (1053)+7:48:48Mikko Ylilauri2:24:09
    1063FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+7:48:53Timo Tolonen1:56:02
    1064FINHappyOrNot (1583)+7:49:21Mikko Panula3:04:44
    1065FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+7:49:27Antti Markkola3:00:42
    1066FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+7:49:31Antero Taipale2:43:44
    1067FINSYK-OPET (1198)+7:49:32Raimo Sysilampi3:28:09
    1068FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+7:49:51Niina Laakso2:02:34
    1069FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+7:49:57Vesa Salminen2:18:10
    1070FINOK77 7 (1029)+7:49:59Ari Kauhanen2:27:16
    1071FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+7:50:39Eemeli Saarelma2:30:42
    1072FINIBM Sport club (1147)+7:51:19Jouko Ruuskanen2:16:31
    1073FINHandelsbanken (876)+7:51:40Harri Luhtanen3:07:46
    1074FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+7:53:53Juho Marjanen2:22:23
    1075FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+7:54:03Eero Koivusalo2:15:28
    1076FIN000 Voorumi (872)+7:54:12Tero Ala-Mieto3:24:22
    1077FINKanuuna (1464)+7:54:52Ulla Hemmil2:31:04
    1078FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+7:54:57Kimmo Tikka2:32:45
    1079FINPermeren Rasti (342)+7:55:36Mika Rahja1:55:30
    1080FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+7:55:53Timo Leppnen2:23:30
    1081FINPummin Suunta (1160)+7:55:58Hannnu Heiskanen2:38:17
    1082FINHot Sot (1416)+7:56:32Pauli Perttu2:19:28
    1083FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+7:56:52Mikko Toikkanen2:23:36
    1084FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+7:58:31Juuso Aurasmaa2:04:59
    1085FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+7:58:41Janne Poikkimki2:21:27
    1086FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+7:59:35mathieu bigan2:30:37
    1087FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+7:59:49Juha Ikonen2:52:07
    1088FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+8:00:18Pekka Kuusipohja2:29:15
    1089FINTeam Laardi (1564)+8:00:58Petri Stranden2:19:25
    1090FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+8:01:22Retu Niemi2:40:19
    1091FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+8:01:43Sampsa Launiainen2:19:15
    1092FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+8:02:04Jouni Laurikainen2:36:32
    1093FINVRU Helsinki (989)+8:02:08Mika Keronen2:24:07
    1094FINKohta lytyy (1322)+8:04:21Jarmo Kokkola2:27:53
    1095FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+8:04:29Anni Liimatainen2:06:29
    1096FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+8:04:52Osku Hmlinen3:00:51
    1097FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+8:05:17Teemu Puputti2:21:33
    1098FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+8:06:38David Farkas2:09:30
    1099FINPYVMM (987)+8:06:44Miikka Kelo2:48:11
    1100FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+8:07:05Antti Ahti2:32:30
    1101FINBuildercom (1087)+8:08:50Anssi Auvinen2:15:31
    1102FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+8:08:50Janne Kinnunen2:25:49
    1103FINRejlers (622)+8:10:27Timo Holmberg3:04:33
    1104FINSalon Viesti (1205)+8:10:45Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:05:01
    1105FINLapin Safarit (1167)+8:11:04Pasi Leinonen2:06:31
    1106FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+8:11:12Vesa Leskinen2:37:19
    1107FINOmnitele (1173)+8:11:44Riikka Nurminen2:24:53
    1108FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+8:11:58Janne Savolainen2:39:35
    1109FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+8:12:41Kaija Rantoja2:14:37
    1110FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+8:12:58Timo Kiiveri2:23:35
    1111FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+8:13:27Juha Hokka2:27:19
    1112FINTerssiilit (1478)+8:14:30Juuso Lehtivarjo2:19:54
    1113FINUPM Seekers (1295)+8:15:10Henri ij2:25:22
    1114FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+8:15:30Mikko Niittoaho2:31:38
    1115FINOC Utmanare (1361)+8:16:55Mikko Salminen2:43:55
    1116FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+8:21:03Riku Khknen2:51:54
    1117FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+8:22:22Kari Lindfors2:34:29
    1118FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+8:23:40Jani Ollikainen2:16:53
    1119FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+8:23:49Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:44:22
    1120FINVuorenveikot (1489)+8:24:41Petteri Kauppinen2:34:50
    1121FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+8:24:42Joonas Asukas2:20:45
    1122FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+8:25:44Seppo Laaksamo2:34:48
    1123FINRamboll Finland (1308)+8:28:34Ari Kolehmainen2:52:10
    1124FINPaha Rasti (1043)+8:28:51Pete Mkel2:23:11
    1125FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+8:29:48Jukka Huttunen1:47:55
    1126FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+8:30:31Jouni Ikheimonen2:38:58
    1127FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+8:30:33Matti Prssinen2:21:29
    1128FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+8:31:23Seppo Hyren2:56:41
    1129FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+8:33:24Hannu Backman3:08:01
    1130FINKTTO (1427)+8:34:13Matti Remes2:30:16
    1131FINTurska (1531)+8:35:50Jussi Malinen2:32:09
    1132FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+8:35:55Ari Pukki2:41:26
    1133FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+8:36:15Arto Sinikannas2:35:32
    1134FINRistin Kilta (955)+8:36:22Taneli Korpinen1:38:48
    1135FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+8:36:31Mikael Vlttil2:36:41
    1136FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+8:36:32Juuso Latva-Kiskola3:07:34
    1137FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+8:36:55Sakari Takala3:01:13
    1138FINME Pummit (1176)+8:36:58Jukka Pkkil2:23:05
    1139FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+8:38:57Unto Eskelinen2:34:36
    1140FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+8:39:03Ilkka Tuominen2:16:32
    1141FINHRUP (1287)+8:39:26Taneli Riihonen2:33:25
    1142FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+8:39:29Pekka Kinnala2:39:46
    1143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+8:39:42Jyri Mkel2:50:21
    1144FINPss Viiraa (926)+8:40:19Mika Paakkunainen3:17:14
    1145FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+8:41:26Juha-Matti Vrnen2:53:40
    1146FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+8:42:21Eeva Pekanheimo2:56:25
    1147FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+8:43:34Matti Toppari2:52:13
    1148FINOulaisten Taru (392)+8:44:09Ari Tukala2:25:51
    1149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+8:45:07Jyrki Ignatius2:54:54
    1150FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+8:46:44Jari Vaitiniemi3:07:59
    1151FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+8:48:36Niklas Brander2:21:25
    1152FINTekes InnOK (1068)+8:49:34Antti Tyrvinen2:39:38
    1153FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+8:49:34Samuli Saarinen2:14:40
    1154FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+8:50:10Hannu Keskitalo2:23:29
    1155FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+8:50:27Seppo Krook2:28:54
    1156FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+8:52:37Pekka Suomalainen2:30:08
    1157FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+8:52:39Paula Porkka2:02:41
    1158FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+8:52:44Oleg Popov2:26:04
    1159FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+8:53:30Liisa Kontturi2:53:42
    1160FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+8:53:34Tiina Isoniemi2:07:53
    1161FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+8:53:40Kari Isoknt2:09:18
    1162FINKonserni (910)+8:53:44Lauri Jaakkola2:08:09
    1163FINPowerfinn (1192)+8:53:54Jukka Vuorinen2:48:53
    1164FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+8:54:14Paavo Lyytikinen3:00:45
    1165FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+8:55:00Tuomo Muhonen2:14:01
    1166FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+8:55:09Anu Pursiainen2:25:07
    1167FINATQsi (1139)+8:55:31Erkki Argillander2:41:05
    1168FINPllikt (1577)+8:55:36Ville Varjoranta3:05:13
    1169FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+8:55:38Jouni Havula2:26:09
    1170FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+8:57:07Ellu Munukjka1:52:08
    1171FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+8:57:09Tapio Pihlajamki2:31:31
    1172FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+8:57:20Pertti Tuominen2:19:43
    1173FINTervanjuojat (1549)+8:58:06Juho Ollila2:30:49
    1174FINAri Pojjaat (579)+8:58:09Mikko Heikkil1:45:35
    1175FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+9:00:12Jukka Tanhua2:15:01
    1176FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+9:00:50Harri Ketola3:04:40
    1177FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+9:01:19Tuomo Schwela2:16:33
    1178FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+9:02:32Risto Porkka2:36:46
    1179FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+9:04:28Keijo Pulkkinen2:47:07
    1180FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+9:04:31Stasenko Andrey2:27:01
    1181FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+9:04:46Tuomas Luoma2:23:46
    1182GBRLondon Lords (1201)+9:05:33Eoin Mac Con Uladh1:39:02
    1183FINJre (1106)+9:07:40Tomi Hakala2:11:19
    1184FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+9:11:46Jukka Hnninen2:20:07
    1185FINNeliveto (1219)+9:11:59Matti Siekkinen2:46:14
    1186FINTP Gourp (1495)+9:12:04Elisa Tuomisto2:36:18
    1187FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+9:12:41Antti Kokkonen2:16:17
    1188FINEka Chemicals (868)+9:13:12Niko Nilsen2:05:24
    1189FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+9:16:35Hannu Peni2:31:55
    1190FINFuturice (1542)+9:19:11Tuomo Hakaoja2:26:10
    1191FINHRUP 2 (1402)+9:19:34Heikki Valkonen2:39:05
    1192FINKela 2 (1330)+9:21:01Ari Rautiainen2:43:28
    1193FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+9:21:05Lauri Kokkila2:15:32
    1194FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+9:21:35Jorma Ronkainen3:16:07
    1195FINWIO Team (1272)+9:23:54Tapio Siik2:49:02
    1196FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+9:24:44Jani Jussila2:16:11
    1197FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+9:25:42Pivi Julku2:30:55
    1198FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+9:25:56Antti Ilomki2:39:51
    1199FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+9:26:54Raul Korolainen3:24:14
    1200FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+9:30:43Harri Kinnunen3:22:43
    1201FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+9:32:17Ismo Virta2:25:05
    1202FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+9:32:26Jaakko Oja2:18:05
    1203FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+9:32:51Tommi Himberg2:32:43
    1204FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+9:32:53Atte Pyykknen3:39:11
    1205FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+9:33:45Vesa Harjula2:37:06
    1206FINGauss-Krger (1262)+9:35:58Ville Herva2:22:00
    1207FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+9:36:58Matti Lankinen2:17:05
    1208FINErs seura (1439)+9:37:30Joni Isorinne2:52:17
    1209FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+9:40:22Pekka Alasaari3:04:49
    1210FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+9:43:38Joonas Pohjala2:47:00
    1211FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+9:45:33Aapo Linjala2:44:07
    1212FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+9:46:04Jouni Tamminen2:28:38
    1213FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+9:46:54Seppo Aarnio2:33:38
    1214FINMTPF (1425)+9:48:50Casper Wallen2:26:38
    1215FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+9:50:09Raimo Antila2:28:02
    1216FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+9:50:50Harri Mntynen2:32:35
    1217FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+9:51:46Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:42:48
    1218FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+9:54:41Mikko Antell2:09:05
    1219FINSkrinnarit (1269)+9:55:47Markku Salminen2:09:43
    1220FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+9:56:26Hanna Vtinen2:20:35
    1221FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+9:58:39Matti Saarenp2:36:49
    1222FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+9:58:53Martti Palokangas2:01:19
    1223FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+10:01:35Jyrki Tunnela2:26:49
    1224FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+10:02:38Arseni Jepifanov2:28:06
    1225FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+10:04:15Marko Krappe3:01:14
    1226FINValio Nestle (1239)+10:04:45Jarkko Lattu2:39:51
    1227FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+10:06:05Leo Ukkonen2:11:23
    1228FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+10:06:24Terhi Latvala2:09:33
    1229FINAjokoirat (1449)+10:06:56Arto Aspelin2:28:09
    1230FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+10:07:25Jyrki Mononen2:26:05
    1231FINMatrix (1101)+10:08:10Joonas Turunen2:08:50
    1232FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+10:09:34RISTO Lappalainen3:07:55
    1233FINEconocap (1435)+10:11:15Mikko Heimola2:24:27
    1234FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+10:12:24Markku Piittari2:56:32
    1235FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+10:13:57Mathys Gitta2:39:30
    1236FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+10:15:23Janne-Pekka Juutilainen2:40:24
    1237FINNabla (1572)+10:19:59Ritva Rissanen2:24:41
    1238FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+10:20:07Anssi Raittila1:47:47
    1239FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+10:20:58Mika Kuronen2:23:59
    1240FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+10:23:20Aki Tenhunen2:38:45
    1241FIN7 ihmett (1226)+10:26:42Matti Mielonen2:33:44
    1242FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+10:26:55Topi Levomaa3:24:16
    1243FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+10:28:42Jarkko Kaura2:27:29
    1244FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+10:29:21Jussi Ristimki2:21:37
    1245FINKilpparit (1306)+10:29:55Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen3:28:19
    1246FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+10:30:13Matti Mustonen2:47:06
    1247FINRastiaasit (1506)+10:31:07Heikki Pitknen3:47:15
    1248FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+10:33:37Jani Visnen2:41:04
    1249FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+10:35:05Jussi Broberg2:48:51
    1250FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+10:35:27Jyrki Uutela3:04:30
    1251FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+10:38:12Eemeli Lantta3:05:03
    1252FINTamrock (1214)+10:41:17Lassi Luoma2:15:22
    1253FINContact force (1520)+10:41:22Jan Fahllund2:48:48
    1254FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+10:43:50Mauno Siren2:44:04
    1255FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+10:44:56Mikko Roininen2:10:21
    1256FINJucat Team (1436)+10:45:58Sami Savolainen2:40:33
    1257FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+10:48:07Miikka Lahti3:00:44
    1258FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+10:54:30Simo Kuoppamki3:01:16
    1259FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+10:56:21Klaus Sellman2:24:02
    1260FINHK (1367)+10:58:35Outi Marttila2:10:27
    1261FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+10:59:29Aake Partio2:40:57
    1262FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+11:02:05Matias Laine2:28:39
    1263FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+11:04:30Susan Humppi3:05:31
    1264FINKilon Kipint (1547)+11:06:07Julius Lehtinen3:40:25
    1265FINLostBoys (1229)+11:07:46Timo Talja2:30:53
    1266FINKopijyv (1141)+11:11:12Pasi Leinonen2:42:47
    1267FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+11:17:22Kari Allonen3:11:27
    1268FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+11:17:35Matti Nauha2:27:14
    1269FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+11:18:04Arttu Markkanen2:30:45
    1270FINFutisforum2 (1259)+11:20:37Jannu Puro2:31:04
    1271FINViidakon thtset (1375)+11:24:02Lauri Vanhatalo3:05:10
    1272FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+11:30:05Veeka Laasonen2:15:05
    1273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+11:32:16Antti Huhtala3:27:57
    1274FINOK Kassit (866)+11:33:02Elina Syrjlahti2:28:09
    1275FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+11:36:24Jani Elo2:35:03
    1276FINMetsn menee (1488)+11:36:52Jukka Kellosaari2:30:41
    1277FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+11:40:34Antti Jokinen3:07:49
    1278FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+11:43:20Rauli Lehtonen3:47:09
    1279FINPVTUTKL (1568)+11:43:31Perttu Silvola3:00:31
    1280FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+11:48:29Yrj Haapala3:47:21
    1281FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+11:50:23Leena Noromaa2:40:12
    1282FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+11:57:46Atte Vaden2:05:34
    1283FINNousujohde (1411)+12:06:00Juha Erkkil4:31:55
    1284FINSK SK (1371)+12:07:43Jussi Koskinen2:31:27
    1285FINRastikato (1381)+12:14:26Natalia Kanko2:15:39
    1286FINX-Boomarit (1426)+12:21:40Kari Halonen3:22:57
    1287FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+12:27:12Antti Yli-Savola2:34:43
    1288FINJoutomiehet (1431)+12:28:53Robert Albrecht2:14:53
    1289FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+12:35:24Timo Lhteenmki2:32:09
    1290FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+12:40:32Tero Tuominen4:08:20
    1291FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+12:47:33Antti Kangasniemi3:04:58
    1292FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+12:50:44Jorma Hmlinen3:11:24
    1293FINMustat Veljet (1420)+13:00:20Olli-Pekka Nyman2:54:36
    1294FINMatrix 2 (1234)+13:09:30Lotta Oinonen3:03:11
    1295FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+13:12:26Timo Lehtovirta2:08:38
    1296LATPOK (1338)+13:40:41Miks Krumins2:40:31
    1297FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+13:52:44Sami Garam3:47:22
    1298FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+13:56:33Mikael Niemist3:38:38
    1299FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+15:32:15Tomi Inkeroinen3:22:34
    1300FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+15:33:54Ilpo Moisa2:39:32
    1301FINElMys (1379)+15:43:42Ville Laine2:23:08
    1302FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+15:46:19Pekka Toivakka2:26:19
    1303FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+15:49:35Vesa Haarala2:48:43
    1304FINHeltech (1473)+17:16:03Tommi Jrvel3:07:38
    1305FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+17:48:53Veli Mki2:39:03
    1306FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+17:58:10Iiro Immonen2:29:12