jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINFinnmap (512)+4:20:55Jussi Kallioniemi1:55:42
    402FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+4:21:13Ari-Pekka Mononen2:08:13
    403FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+4:21:19Markus Tylli2:23:29
    404ESTOK Vru (389)+4:21:37Tanel Mttus2:06:31
    405FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+4:21:58Juha Ekola2:23:34
    406FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+4:23:13Teemu Lindeman2:34:05
    407SUIOl Norska (765)+4:23:21Gilbert Roulier2:14:30
    408FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+4:25:12Pekka Nissinen2:34:53
    409FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+4:25:32Antti Lassila2:34:29
    410FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+4:25:46Petri Teittinen2:10:47
    411FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+4:25:54Jussi Partanen2:03:41
    412FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+4:26:03Erkka Laininen2:37:18
    413FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+4:26:48Janne Vatanen2:36:17
    414FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+4:26:56Jon Sjholm2:11:51
    415FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+4:27:25Mikko Kiero2:27:10
    416FINRaisu Lumous (418)+4:27:28Jussi Pohjola2:22:13
    417FINKorven Honka (420)+4:27:45Petteri Pyyhti2:08:19
    418FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+4:27:58Marko Haapaniemi2:32:24
    419FINOK Terjrv (586)+4:27:58Oscar Hgnabba2:21:27
    420FINIF Minken (273)+4:28:07Niklas Wikblom2:23:44
    421FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+4:28:49Pekka Kemppainen2:23:38
    422ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+4:29:26Allar Kivil2:10:53
    423FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+4:29:54Sde Suutari2:23:24
    424FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+4:30:23Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:16:24
    425FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+4:30:26Timo Prnnen3:09:24
    426FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+4:30:30Teuvo Hautamki2:34:14
    427FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+4:31:02Mika Silander2:14:32
    428FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+4:31:13Tuomas Lehtineva2:34:30
    429FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:32:01Seppo Rantala1:56:03
    430FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+4:32:05Jari Ylnne2:46:07
    431FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+4:32:05Jukka-Pekka Prssinen2:15:39
    432FINRasti 88 (370)+4:32:15Ilkka Nokka2:16:51
    433FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+4:32:24Jani Isoluoma2:32:08
    434FINRastiketut (409)+4:32:27Janne Matikainen2:14:53
    435FINKeparDI (515)+4:32:27Jussi Kivel2:26:29
    436FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+4:32:36Arto Niemi2:11:03
    437FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+4:32:55Olli Malinen2:16:33
    438FINOulaisten Huima (494)+4:32:58Timo Mkel2:19:33
    439FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+4:33:18Ville Joskitt2:26:46
    440FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+4:34:00Vesa Arki2:12:50
    441FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+4:34:40Olli-Pekka Holttinen2:34:18
    442FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:34:40Eero Moilanen2:10:58
    443FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:34:47Mikko Kallatsa1:58:00
    444FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+4:35:13Otto von Frenckell2:20:03
    445RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:35:18Alexey Sadkov2:31:15
    446SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:35:19Stefan Bjursted2:11:13
    447FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+4:35:19Paavo Hiltunen2:34:59
    448FINSuunnaton Into (355)+4:35:49Tapio Halme2:36:27
    449FINMADROG (495)+4:35:59Aki Koiranen2:06:25
    450FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+4:36:36Petter Rnnlf2:20:59
    451FINStora Enso Mets (325)+4:38:20Antti Savonen2:36:15
    452FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:38:44Jussi Anttila2:20:05
    453FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:40:11Kimmo Gynther2:00:38
    454FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+4:40:57Antti Parkkinen2:22:07
    455FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:40:59Ville Seppl2:04:20
    456FINLahden Taimi (654)+4:41:19Seppo Pohjoisaho2:23:04
    457FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+4:41:24Ossi Huhtanen2:49:51
    458FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+4:41:28Unto Tanttu2:52:48
    459FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+4:41:40Jouni Ruokolainen2:23:24
    460FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:41:54Esa Saarijrvi2:09:47
    461FINLiperin Taimi (549)+4:44:00Ari Niiranen2:26:51
    462RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+4:44:29Oleg Ageev2:26:48
    463FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:44:37Jyrki Simovaara2:19:36
    464FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+4:44:40Matti Horppu2:34:01
    465FINPikku Hukat (698)+4:44:45Timo Lunttila2:35:51
    466FINMurut (531)+4:45:20Johanna Honkanen2:21:41
    467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:45:40Mikko Lassila1:58:50
    468FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:45:54Matti Toivio2:14:41
    469ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:46:24Sven Oras2:04:32
    470FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:46:27Riku Kankkunen2:07:32
    471FINSettiijt (646)+4:46:53Hannu Lehtola2:32:07
    472FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+4:47:01Kalle Kelkka2:38:09
    473NORLarvik OK (245)+4:47:07Per Olav Gulbrandsen2:08:26
    474FINMalax IF (390)+4:47:10Jonas Vesterback2:23:16
    475RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:47:17Sergey Malin2:10:52
    476FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:47:25Anders Hgmo2:21:58
    477FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:47:31Tero Hihnala2:28:14
    478LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:48:06Uldis Klepers1:54:41
    479FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:48:10Tomi Peltoniemi2:11:53
    480FINNCS Sport (773)+4:48:11Markku Vainikka2:26:36
    481FINPK Racing Team (611)+4:48:19Pasi Heinonen2:40:50
    482FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+4:48:24Jorma Pekkanen2:37:06
    483FINMetshallitus (647)+4:48:31Heikki Savolainen2:53:18
    484FINRastihaukat (645)+4:48:57Harri Kauppinen2:32:38
    485GERSportvogl (590)+4:49:12korbinian lange2:27:45
    486FINSK Mortis (574)+4:49:43Rami Kankaanp2:25:06
    487FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:49:59Jaakko Timo2:35:35
    488RUSNord West 3 (652)+4:51:03Vladimir Ivanov2:51:15
    489FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:51:28Jarkko Keinnen2:15:31
    490FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:52:02Mikko Purhonen2:26:59
    491FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:52:10Tapani Naakka1:54:33
    492FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+4:52:20Juho Martiskainen2:31:45
    493FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:52:48Jarkko Murtoaro2:34:11
    494FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:54:29Kimmo Petjist2:39:47
    495FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:54:33Aino Hakala2:01:29
    496FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:54:45Ilkka Sillanp2:39:30
    497FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:55:17Saku Kirves2:28:37
    498FINIK Kronan (368)+4:55:26Stefan Storvall2:28:16
    499NORIK Grane (330)+4:56:06Odd Utstumo2:21:19
    500GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:56:07Andrew McMurtrie2:39:28
    501GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+4:56:18Sven Hommen2:52:34
    502FINVersowood (1566)+4:56:26Jaakko Ryti1:57:58
    503FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:56:47Tuomas Peltola2:09:49
    504ESTOK West (487)+4:56:52Raivo Reiman2:06:37
    505FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:57:10Matti Koutonen2:17:31
    506FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:57:28Kari Jalava2:32:24
    507FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+4:58:31Mika Juva2:27:36
    508FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:59:51Markus Prsti1:58:14
    509FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+5:00:41Tuomas Vin2:17:10
    510FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+5:01:02Kimmo Koivuniemi2:15:14
    511FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+5:01:09Jan Lindbom2:21:52
    512FINBertelin pojat (403)+5:01:49Riku-Pekka Piippo2:14:58
    513FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+5:02:40Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:40:49
    514FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+5:02:50Mika Numminen2:03:21
    515FINRasti E4 3 (651)+5:03:07Jani Pekkola2:31:59
    516FINSolita (683)+5:04:01Tommi Rantanen2:08:03
    517FINIF Femman 3 (644)+5:04:09Julia Bjrkstrand1:58:39
    518ESPTrencapins (605)+5:04:24Lluis B22:07:49
    519SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+5:04:47Thomas Andersson2:26:45
    520FINSuunta 2000 (629)+5:05:37Vesa Aurala2:49:14
    521FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+5:05:41Matti Lr2:29:59
    522FINSocca (1412)+5:05:46Ville Virta2:10:57
    523FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+5:06:11Lauri Inna2:26:48
    524FINTuurihaukat (1125)+5:06:37Perttu Heikkil2:17:48
    525SWERns OK (631)+5:07:07Daniel Hallberg2:52:12
    526SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+5:07:39Gustaf Lidn2:21:30
    527FINFirstbeat (1546)+5:07:53Jouni Haatainen2:17:25
    528RUSOmega 3 (411)+5:08:05Vladimir Gusyatnikov2:32:09
    529FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+5:08:27Antti Lumme1:54:10
    530FINKaakon Rasti (627)+5:08:42Eetu Harju2:32:12
    531FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+5:08:53Taisto Kaikkonen3:02:00
    532FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+5:09:05Markku Vihersalo2:37:46
    533FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+5:09:19Juha Sipponen2:21:55
    534FINEndurance (581)+5:09:22Tero Hyppl2:29:57
    535FINRastitykki (589)+5:09:36Markku Helin2:23:33
    536FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+5:09:38Kristian backa2:17:20
    537FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+5:10:26Pauli Kainiemi2:34:12
    538FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+5:10:35Eetu Hyypp2:41:40
    539LTUOK SAULE (766)+5:10:43Valery Tereshchenkov2:50:30
    540RUSVesta (438)+5:10:49Roman Fomushkin2:16:54
    541SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+5:10:59Lukas Jenzer2:18:23
    542FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+5:11:11Petteri Toivanen2:25:51
    543FINSK-0K (670)+5:11:19Korhonen Juha2:14:22
    544ESTPuujalad (608)+5:11:28Oliver Immato2:13:28
    545FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+5:11:52Topi Leppsalmi2:11:48
    546FINHiiltonaiset (560)+5:12:01Laura Salminen2:46:31
    547RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+5:12:17Denis Eltsov2:19:40
    548FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+5:12:18Janne Tuhkalainen2:14:43
    549FINSolf IK (558)+5:12:21Jari Hyvnen2:39:16
    550FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+5:12:26Joni Kirtola2:45:59
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+5:13:45Christoph Dittel2:43:28
    552FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:13:53Lauri Tapola1:26:51
    553FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+5:13:54Henri Koivisto2:14:20
    554FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+5:14:01Esa Talvitie2:53:01
    555FINPeab Seicon (543)+5:14:32Timo Mkinen2:24:03
    556FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+5:14:57Jan Boman2:38:12
    557FINLuolamiehet (723)+5:15:05Mika Hiltunen2:07:22
    558FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+5:15:13Terho Nieminen2:53:36
    559FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+5:15:43Hannu Manninen2:22:15
    560FINSerkkujen y (1535)+5:15:54Jari Valjakka2:01:34
    561FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+5:16:10Jouni Nikkeri2:34:13
    562FINHelppoRasti (1468)+5:16:41Sami Nurmi2:06:23
    563SWESkarpncks OL (387)+5:16:48Samuel Henriksson2:26:13
    564FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+5:16:58Tmo Martikainen3:10:11
    565FINVerttuun Namika (464)+5:17:24Jari Leppimki2:50:19
    566FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+5:17:46Pasi Lehtonen2:07:14
    567FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+5:18:04Peter Lillqvist2:16:31
    568ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+5:18:14Alberto Canella2:38:35
    569FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+5:19:09Kari Vtinen2:38:28
    570FINRiihon ukk (567)+5:19:34Aapo Kssi2:05:03
    571FINJuntit OK (790)+5:19:45Tomi Maksimainen2:21:20
    572FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+5:19:46Kauko Heinikoski2:11:42
    573FINRC Eemeli (1581)+5:20:07Christoph Joohs2:21:37
    574FINJyvskyln amk (780)+5:20:08Seppo Rantapuska2:40:59
    575FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+5:20:15Touko Tupola2:41:04
    576FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+5:20:20Niko Etula2:22:02
    577FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+5:20:51Erkki Paananen2:28:39
    578FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+5:20:52Miska Autio2:31:55
    579FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+5:20:59Jouni Mutka2:49:37
    580FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+5:21:05Hannu Teittinen2:10:54
    581FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+5:21:49Niko Hautala2:23:40
    582FINIitin Pyrint (500)+5:21:52Ville Tuomala1:55:50
    583FINPaVi (810)+5:22:05Tuomas Tikka2:23:28
    584FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+5:22:15Pekka Norri2:33:29
    585FINPosion Pyrint (476)+5:22:59Oskari Nyman2:26:53
    586FINEpiln Esa (601)+5:24:06Jere Katvala2:32:43
    587FINSK Uranus (610)+5:24:19Eero Moilanen2:27:00
    588SWEUme OK 2 (641)+5:24:35Tom Korsman2:21:12
    589FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+5:24:45Eetu Liukko2:52:22
    590FINKaukaa haettu (844)+5:24:50Matti Sily2:31:32
    591FINPijt-Rasti (294)+5:25:20Sami Tuominen2:31:40
    592FINAkustin perikunta (999)+5:25:27Mikko Piispa2:07:41
    593FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+5:25:30Aki Norrbacka2:34:20
    594FINAkilles OK (444)+5:25:34Jan Alden2:21:33
    595FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+5:25:44Jussi Marttila2:17:23
    596FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+5:27:36Mika Vkevinen2:32:35
    597FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+5:27:59Ismo Paukku2:40:55
    598FINPullin serkut (453)+5:28:00Pekka Pulli2:26:46
    599FINSukK 83 (833)+5:28:19Miika Per2:41:27
    600FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+5:28:29Jouni Ollonqvist2:11:05
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >