jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINFinnmap (512)+4:20:50Jussi Kallioniemi1:55:41
    402FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+4:21:08Ari-Pekka Mononen2:08:12
    403FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+4:21:19Markus Tylli2:23:28
    404ESTOK Vru (389)+4:21:32Tanel Mttus2:06:30
    405FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+4:21:54Juha Ekola2:23:33
    406FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+4:23:08Teemu Lindeman2:34:04
    407SUIOl Norska (765)+4:23:16Gilbert Roulier2:14:29
    408FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+4:25:09Pekka Nissinen2:34:52
    409FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+4:25:29Antti Lassila2:34:28
    410FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+4:25:42Petri Teittinen2:10:46
    411FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+4:25:51Jussi Partanen2:03:40
    412FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+4:25:59Erkka Laininen2:37:17
    413FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+4:26:43Janne Vatanen2:36:16
    414FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+4:26:52Jon Sjholm2:11:50
    415FINRaisu Lumous (418)+4:27:23Jussi Pohjola2:22:12
    416FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+4:27:25Mikko Kiero2:27:09
    417FINKorven Honka (420)+4:27:42Petteri Pyyhti2:08:18
    418FINOK Terjrv (586)+4:27:54Oscar Hgnabba2:21:26
    419FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+4:27:58Marko Haapaniemi2:32:23
    420FINIF Minken (273)+4:28:03Niklas Wikblom2:23:43
    421FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+4:28:45Pekka Kemppainen2:23:37
    422ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+4:29:23Allar Kivil2:10:52
    423FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+4:29:50Sde Suutari2:23:23
    424FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+4:30:18Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:16:23
    425FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+4:30:21Timo Prnnen3:09:23
    426FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+4:30:30Teuvo Hautamki2:34:13
    427FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+4:30:58Mika Silander2:14:31
    428FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+4:31:13Tuomas Lehtineva2:34:29
    429FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:31:56Seppo Rantala1:56:02
    430FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+4:32:00Jukka-Pekka Prssinen2:15:38
    431FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+4:32:01Jari Ylnne2:46:06
    432FINRasti 88 (370)+4:32:10Ilkka Nokka2:16:50
    433FINRastiketut (409)+4:32:22Janne Matikainen2:14:52
    434FINKeparDI (515)+4:32:23Jussi Kivel2:26:28
    435FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+4:32:24Jani Isoluoma2:32:07
    436FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+4:32:32Arto Niemi2:11:02
    437FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+4:32:50Olli Malinen2:16:32
    438FINOulaisten Huima (494)+4:32:53Timo Mkel2:19:32
    439FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+4:33:14Ville Joskitt2:26:45
    440FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+4:33:56Vesa Arki2:12:49
    441FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:34:36Eero Moilanen2:10:57
    442FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+4:34:40Olli-Pekka Holttinen2:34:17
    443FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:34:44Mikko Kallatsa1:57:59
    444FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+4:35:08Otto von Frenckell2:20:02
    445RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:35:13Alexey Sadkov2:31:14
    446SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:35:14Stefan Bjursted2:11:12
    447FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+4:35:15Paavo Hiltunen2:34:58
    448FINSuunnaton Into (355)+4:35:49Tapio Halme2:36:26
    449FINMADROG (495)+4:35:54Aki Koiranen2:06:24
    450FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+4:36:32Petter Rnnlf2:20:58
    451FINStora Enso Mets (325)+4:38:15Antti Savonen2:36:14
    452FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:38:39Jussi Anttila2:20:04
    453FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:40:07Kimmo Gynther2:00:37
    454FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+4:40:53Antti Parkkinen2:22:06
    455FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:40:55Ville Seppl2:04:19
    456FINLahden Taimi (654)+4:41:15Seppo Pohjoisaho2:23:03
    457FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+4:41:20Ossi Huhtanen2:49:50
    458FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+4:41:23Unto Tanttu2:52:47
    459FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+4:41:35Jouni Ruokolainen2:23:23
    460FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:41:49Esa Saarijrvi2:09:46
    461FINLiperin Taimi (549)+4:43:55Ari Niiranen2:26:50
    462RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+4:44:25Oleg Ageev2:26:47
    463FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:44:33Jyrki Simovaara2:19:35
    464FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+4:44:35Matti Horppu2:34:00
    465FINPikku Hukat (698)+4:44:41Timo Lunttila2:35:50
    466FINMurut (531)+4:45:15Johanna Honkanen2:21:40
    467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:45:35Mikko Lassila1:58:49
    468FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:45:54Matti Toivio2:14:40
    469ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:46:20Sven Oras2:04:31
    470FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:46:22Riku Kankkunen2:07:31
    471FINSettiijt (646)+4:46:48Hannu Lehtola2:32:06
    472FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+4:46:57Kalle Kelkka2:38:08
    473NORLarvik OK (245)+4:47:04Per Olav Gulbrandsen2:08:25
    474FINMalax IF (390)+4:47:05Jonas Vesterback2:23:15
    475RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:47:12Sergey Malin2:10:51
    476FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:47:21Anders Hgmo2:21:57
    477FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:47:28Tero Hihnala2:28:13
    478LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:48:01Uldis Klepers1:54:40
    479FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:48:06Tomi Peltoniemi2:11:52
    480FINNCS Sport (773)+4:48:06Markku Vainikka2:26:35
    481FINPK Racing Team (611)+4:48:14Pasi Heinonen2:40:49
    482FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+4:48:19Jorma Pekkanen2:37:05
    483FINMetshallitus (647)+4:48:31Heikki Savolainen2:53:17
    484FINRastihaukat (645)+4:48:55Harri Kauppinen2:32:37
    485GERSportvogl (590)+4:49:07korbinian lange2:27:44
    486FINSK Mortis (574)+4:49:38Rami Kankaanp2:25:05
    487FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:49:54Jaakko Timo2:35:34
    488RUSNord West 3 (652)+4:51:03Vladimir Ivanov2:51:14
    489FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:51:26Jarkko Keinnen2:15:30
    490FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:51:58Mikko Purhonen2:26:58
    491FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:52:05Tapani Naakka1:54:32
    492FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+4:52:15Juho Martiskainen2:31:44
    493FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:52:44Jarkko Murtoaro2:34:10
    494FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:54:24Kimmo Petjist2:39:46
    495FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:54:28Aino Hakala2:01:28
    496FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:54:40Ilkka Sillanp2:39:29
    497FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:55:12Saku Kirves2:28:36
    498FINIK Kronan (368)+4:55:22Stefan Storvall2:28:15
    499NORIK Grane (330)+4:56:01Odd Utstumo2:21:18
    500GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:56:02Andrew McMurtrie2:39:27
    501GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+4:56:13Sven Hommen2:52:33
    502FINVersowood (1566)+4:56:21Jaakko Ryti1:57:57
    503FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:56:42Tuomas Peltola2:09:48
    504ESTOK West (487)+4:56:48Raivo Reiman2:06:36
    505FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:57:05Matti Koutonen2:17:30
    506FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:57:24Kari Jalava2:32:23
    507FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+4:58:31Mika Juva2:27:35
    508FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:59:47Markus Prsti1:58:13
    509FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+5:00:36Tuomas Vin2:17:09
    510FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+5:00:58Kimmo Koivuniemi2:15:13
    511FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+5:01:04Jan Lindbom2:21:51
    512FINBertelin pojat (403)+5:01:45Riku-pekka Piippo2:14:57
    513FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+5:02:35Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen2:40:48
    514FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+5:02:45Mika Numminen2:03:20
    515FINRasti E4 3 (651)+5:03:07Jani Pekkola2:31:58
    516FINSolita (683)+5:03:56Tommi Rantanen2:08:02
    517FINIF Femman 3 (644)+5:04:04Julia Bjrkstrand1:58:38
    518ESPTrencapins (605)+5:04:20Lluis B22:07:48
    519SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+5:04:43Thomas Andersson2:26:44
    520FINSuunta 2000 (629)+5:05:34Vesa Aurala2:49:13
    521FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+5:05:41Matti Lr2:29:58
    522FINSocca (1412)+5:05:41Ville Virta2:10:56
    523FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+5:06:06Lauri Inna2:26:47
    524FINTuurihaukat (1125)+5:06:33Perttu Heikkil2:17:47
    525SWERns OK (631)+5:07:03Daniel Hallberg2:52:11
    526SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+5:07:34Gustaf Lidn2:21:29
    527FINFirstbeat (1546)+5:07:49Jouni Haatainen2:17:24
    528RUSOmega 3 (411)+5:08:01Vladimir Gusyatnikov2:32:08
    529FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+5:08:22Antti Lumme1:54:09
    530FINKaakon Rasti (627)+5:08:38Eetu Harju2:32:11
    531FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+5:08:50Taisto Kaikkonen3:02:00
    532FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+5:09:05Markku Vihersalo2:37:45
    533FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+5:09:14Juha Sipponen2:21:54
    534FINEndurance (581)+5:09:19Tero Hyppl2:29:56
    535FINRastitykki (589)+5:09:31Markku Helin2:23:32
    536FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+5:09:33Kristian backa2:17:19
    537FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+5:10:21Pauli Kainiemi2:34:11
    538FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+5:10:30Eetu Hyypp2:41:39
    539LTUOK SAULE (766)+5:10:38Valery Tereshchenkov2:50:29
    540RUSVesta (438)+5:10:44Roman Fomushkin2:16:53
    541SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+5:10:54Lukas Jenzer2:18:22
    542FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+5:11:06Petteri Toivanen2:25:50
    543FINSK-0K (670)+5:11:15Korhonen Juha2:14:21
    544ESTPuujalad (608)+5:11:24Oliver Immato2:13:27
    545FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+5:11:47Topi Leppsalmi2:11:47
    546FINHiiltonaiset (560)+5:11:57Laura Salminen2:46:30
    547RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+5:12:12Denis Eltsov2:19:39
    548FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+5:12:13Janne Tuhkalainen2:14:42
    549FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+5:12:21Joni Kirtola2:45:58
    550FINSolf IK (558)+5:12:21Jari Hyvnen2:39:15
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+5:13:42Christoph Dittel2:43:27
    552FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:13:48Lauri Tapola1:26:50
    553FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+5:13:52Henri Koivisto2:14:19
    554FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+5:13:57Esa Talvitie2:53:00
    555FINPeab Seicon (543)+5:14:27Timo Mkinen2:24:02
    556FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+5:14:57Jan Boman2:38:11
    557FINLuolamiehet (723)+5:15:01Mika Hiltunen2:07:21
    558FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+5:15:08Terho Nieminen2:53:35
    559FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+5:15:38Hannu Manninen2:22:14
    560FINSerkkujen y (1535)+5:15:51Jari Valjakka2:01:33
    561FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+5:16:10Jouni Nikkeri2:34:12
    562FINHelppoRasti (1468)+5:16:36Sami Nurmi2:06:22
    563SWESkarpncks OL (387)+5:16:43Samuel Henriksson2:26:12
    564FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+5:16:54Tmo Martikainen3:10:11
    565FINVerttuun Namika (464)+5:17:19Jari Leppimki2:50:18
    566FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+5:17:41Pasi Lehtonen2:07:13
    567FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+5:17:59Peter Lillqvist2:16:30
    568ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+5:18:14Alberto Canella2:38:34
    569FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+5:19:06Kari Vtinen2:38:27
    570FINRiihon ukk (567)+5:19:30Aapo Kssi2:05:02
    571FINJuntit OK (790)+5:19:40Tomi Maksimainen2:21:19
    572FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+5:19:41Kauko Heinikoski2:11:41
    573FINRC Eemeli (1581)+5:20:02Christoph Joohs2:21:36
    574FINJyvskyln amk (780)+5:20:08Seppo Rantapuska2:40:58
    575FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+5:20:15Touko Tupola2:41:03
    576FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+5:20:15Niko Etula2:22:01
    577FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+5:20:47Erkki Paananen2:28:38
    578FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+5:20:48Miska Autio2:31:54
    579FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+5:20:59Jouni Mutka2:49:36
    580FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+5:21:00Hannu Teittinen2:10:53
    581FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+5:21:44Niko Hautala2:23:39
    582FINIitin Pyrint (500)+5:21:48Ville Tuomala1:55:49
    583FINPaVi (810)+5:22:01Tuomas Tikka2:23:27
    584FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+5:22:10Pekka Norri2:33:28
    585FINPosion Pyrint (476)+5:22:55Oskari Nyman2:26:52
    586FINEpiln Esa (601)+5:24:03Jere Katvala2:32:42
    587FINSK Uranus (610)+5:24:14Eero Moilanen2:26:59
    588SWEUme OK 2 (641)+5:24:30Tom Korsman2:21:11
    589FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+5:24:45Eetu Liukko2:52:21
    590FINKaukaa haettu (844)+5:24:45Matti Sily2:31:31
    591FINPijt-Rasti (294)+5:25:15Sami Tuominen2:31:39
    592FINAkustin perikunta (999)+5:25:24Mikko Piispa2:07:40
    593FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+5:25:25Aki Norrbacka2:34:19
    594FINAkilles OK (444)+5:25:29Jan Alden2:21:32
    595FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+5:25:39Jussi Marttila2:17:22
    596FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+5:27:31Mika Vkevinen2:32:34
    597FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+5:27:54Ismo Paukku2:40:54
    598FINPullin serkut (453)+5:27:55Pekka Pulli2:26:45
    599FINSukK 83 (833)+5:28:16Miika Per2:41:26
    600FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+5:28:24Jouni Ollonqvist2:11:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >