jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+6:43:52Lauri Lumme2:38:04
    802FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+6:44:01Juha Laakkonen3:06:53
    803FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+6:44:05Simo Sorsa3:46:43
    804FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+6:44:33Mikael Fogelholm2:51:59
    805FINHirviveikot (843)+6:44:49Jarkko Lappalainen3:03:56
    806FINRajaveljet (854)+6:45:02Janne Heino2:44:53
    807FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+6:45:38Jari Sarvi3:05:09
    808FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+6:46:55Kimmo Kyvnen2:52:13
    809FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+6:47:06Antti Ali-Laurila3:14:19
    810FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:47:49Janne Keisanen2:10:22
    811FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+6:48:11Janne Hirvonen2:54:45
    812FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+6:48:12Timo Vanhala2:49:13
    813FINOtava (1293)+6:48:21Mortti Lehtonen2:30:06
    814FINsalparasti (1122)+6:49:49Tuomas Liukkonen2:39:08
    815FINHumanitas-seura (648)+6:49:52Seppo Vli-Klemel3:06:58
    816FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+6:50:05Kimmo Kuusisto2:29:28
    817FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:50:07Harri Heikkinen2:17:48
    818FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+6:50:59Jussi Rytky2:55:57
    819FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+6:51:06Eino Karppinen2:52:54
    820FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+6:51:15Hannu Ervasti2:52:57
    821FINSports by LUT (1305)+6:51:28Petri Hautaniemi2:35:35
    822FINKananpojat (680)+6:51:29Kai Kyckling3:03:11
    823FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:51:40Heikki Koskinen2:20:04
    824FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:51:43Lasse Hrknen2:23:17
    825FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:51:48Jari Kokkonen2:24:10
    826FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+6:52:12Ken Erikson3:01:09
    827FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+6:52:50Marko Malinen3:00:51
    828FINP-KR (701)+6:54:12Vesa Mustonen2:39:34
    829FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:54:33Markku Nikki2:31:23
    830FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+6:54:52Jukka Nikkari3:05:30
    831FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+6:56:08Jouni Heikkil3:03:52
    832FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+6:56:13Olli Hmlinen3:31:18
    833FINOutotec (777)+6:56:31Gary Livehill3:03:54
    834FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+6:56:58Esa Rantasalo2:34:42
    835FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:57:28Timo Valkola2:16:13
    836FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+6:58:29Vesa Rajaniemi2:54:05
    837FINAC Harharetki (685)+6:58:45Eemeli Kantola2:49:06
    838FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+6:58:52Ari Lampinen2:39:07
    839FINLohet (1536)+6:58:56Mikko Lohi2:26:55
    840FINSK Samperi (903)+6:59:37Mikko Karppinen2:54:00
    841FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+6:59:50Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:51:34
    842FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+6:59:57Hannu Ventomki2:53:21
    843FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+7:02:13Olli Liiinamaa2:52:33
    844FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+7:02:15Marko Salo2:34:37
    845FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+7:02:42Petri Kiiskinen2:56:31
    846FINFinnmap 2 (775)+7:02:51Timo Pekkinen2:28:31
    847FINRAPSU (1617)+7:02:54Esa-Pekka Palmi2:31:20
    848FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+7:03:24Mika Tiihonen2:53:03
    849FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+7:03:46Janne Takala2:51:40
    850FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+7:03:55Jussi Pakola3:58:15
    851FINBitcomp (1553)+7:04:06Janne Kivel2:19:20
    852FINNokian Torpedo (946)+7:04:08Janne Hmlinen3:04:25
    853FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+7:04:27Petri Paukkunen1:58:57
    854FINLettupojat (1433)+7:04:52Perttu Prusi3:03:27
    855FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+7:04:58Jukka Rannisto2:56:17
    856FINOK77 3 (1209)+7:05:11Karl Nilsson3:07:08
    857FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+7:05:46Pasi Virtanen3:07:10
    858FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+7:05:46Patrik stman2:53:07
    859FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+7:06:20Eero Kuulasmaa2:32:45
    860FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+7:06:45Jari Moilanen2:51:34
    861FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+7:06:52Atte Haavisto2:44:51
    862FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+7:07:03Mika Ovaskainen2:16:23
    863FINHELVAR (1523)+7:07:16Tanja Nyholm3:00:52
    864FINThinkers (700)+7:07:43Samu Suominen2:53:56
    865FINVincit (1422)+7:07:48Mikko Mehtonen3:48:43
    866FINAron Haka (920)+7:07:52Matti Stoor3:08:12
    867FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+7:08:15Matias Trmnen2:53:48
    868FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+7:08:28Jani-Pekka Pantti2:17:45
    869ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+7:09:28Ahti Bleive2:37:38
    870FINTosiMiehet (889)+7:09:33Pauli Tilvis2:53:08
    871FINRoamers (1078)+7:09:51Mikko Hautala2:07:33
    872FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+7:09:58Tuomas Hytnen3:07:49
    873LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+7:10:04Juris Ritums2:36:16
    874FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+7:10:17Antti Viita2:53:21
    875FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+7:10:19Saku Tauriainen2:52:32
    876FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+7:10:35Markku Nurminen2:38:50
    877FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+7:10:54Juha Hankala2:35:42
    878LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+7:11:08Tnis Strazdins3:04:48
    879FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+7:11:36Andrei Kulagin3:26:33
    880LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+7:12:04Martins Kruze2:53:43
    881FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+7:13:23Rami Kuhanen2:53:45
    882FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+7:13:27Pertti Lappalainen2:27:16
    883FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+7:14:23Olli Pekkala3:02:42
    884FINOulun Reipas (318)+7:15:23Jan Luiro3:21:56
    885FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+7:15:40Antti Merisalo2:39:11
    886FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+7:16:03Ilkka Kudjoi2:44:43
    887FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+7:16:11Ben Wickholm2:25:32
    888FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+7:16:31Jussi Malkamki3:46:15
    889FINKanin tahti (1207)+7:16:34Janne Lumia2:51:39
    890FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+7:16:38Hanna Myllynen3:25:10
    891FINRaTro (1140)+7:17:25Mikko Savolainen2:53:43
    892FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+7:17:47Tapani Soittila2:53:19
    893FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+7:17:53Minna Maasilta3:26:17
    894FINTeam Kenpes (915)+7:18:25Soile Krzywacki3:04:53
    895FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+7:18:36Henry Lgland3:08:56
    896FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+7:18:38Marko Lehtinen2:39:30
    897FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+7:18:49Jukka Sakki3:10:34
    898FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+7:19:02Henri Koponen2:37:23
    899FINAjolinja (1152)+7:19:36Pasi Luukko2:54:46
    900FINNavi 4 (1166)+7:19:54Jarmo Airosalo2:54:34
    901FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+7:20:24Timo Rapakko2:44:37
    902FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+7:20:25Mika Kurkilahti2:52:26
    903FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+7:20:49Timo Saloranta2:24:22
    904FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+7:20:55Arto Laaksonen3:06:03
    905FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+7:21:08Marja-Terttu Repo3:05:32
    906FINMaasillat (1103)+7:21:47Lauri Maasilta3:02:16
    907FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+7:22:06Mikko Varonen2:42:34
    908FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+7:22:10Harri Mkel2:44:42
    909FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+7:22:17Jukka Kuusela3:10:35
    910FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+7:22:44Pekka Kannus2:51:41
    911FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+7:23:31Tuomas Nupponen2:43:57
    912FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+7:23:35Kari Ahokas2:28:31
    913FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+7:24:02Patrik Skog2:31:44
    914FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+7:24:54Heikki Karjalainen2:26:50
    915FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+7:25:11Timo Jrvinen2:57:33
    916FINTampereen Yritys (816)+7:25:19Arttu Salminen3:42:41
    917FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+7:25:33Petri Ilola3:34:47
    918FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+7:25:47Ari Lytynoja2:48:59
    919FINRasti-Vihti (270)+7:26:01Timo Vkevinen2:57:16
    920FINVarnitsa (1102)+7:26:17Kalle Aspelund2:29:31
    921FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+7:26:45Reima Veijalainen3:02:52
    922FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+7:26:45Teuvo Maunula3:33:45
    923FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+7:27:12Paavo Rnkk2:57:29
    924FINWonkamiehet (934)+7:27:50Petri Vliharju2:37:31
    925FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+7:28:04Mikko Viinikainen2:54:51
    926FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+7:28:33Tapani Huovila3:13:12
    927FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+7:29:44Mikko Merikoski2:56:18
    928FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+7:29:54Kari Mastokangas3:03:57
    929FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+7:30:00Antti Heikkil2:58:41
    930FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+7:30:03Niko Janhunen3:03:12
    931FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+7:30:11Matti Lappalainen3:03:37
    932FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+7:30:16Hannu Kohvakka2:53:52
    933FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+7:30:34Mikko Iivonen2:52:49
    934FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+7:30:54Timo Minkkinen2:55:02
    935FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+7:31:34Janne Paavola3:47:59
    936FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+7:32:04Antti Auvinen2:57:33
    937FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+7:32:15Johan Lahtinen3:05:20
    938FINNavi 5 (771)+7:32:21Jani Hartonen2:51:59
    939FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+7:32:24Jouni Salonen2:56:29
    940FINKntit (736)+7:32:29Matti Huhtala4:03:49
    941FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+7:32:43Matti Virkki3:11:35
    942FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+7:32:46Teemu Joensuu2:38:23
    943FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+7:32:53Juha Hietaoja2:34:21
    944FINTurku Multisport (545)+7:33:55Juha Juhola3:23:24
    945FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+7:35:38Tero Kotanen2:52:43
    946FINHakuliset (1444)+7:36:05Pekka Hakulinen2:29:50
    947FINPalo-88 (937)+7:36:05Jari Ahto2:11:36
    948FINAuran Vannas (802)+7:36:19Tuomas Soisalo2:48:14
    949FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+7:36:19Eero Ylisel2:56:50
    950FINDatactica (895)+7:36:26Jouko Pekkarinen2:54:48
    951FINOK77 5 (830)+7:37:36Jonas Westerlund3:20:13
    952FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+7:37:46Jari Jolkkonen3:10:53
    953FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+7:38:39Petri Leskinen2:56:24
    954FINCSC (896)+7:39:08Ville Savolainen2:53:32
    955FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+7:39:19Olli Lipponen2:44:04
    956FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+7:39:22Jouni Jaakkonen3:08:02
    957FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+7:39:36Jaakko Lietzen2:16:10
    958FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+7:40:22Turkka Saari2:30:07
    959FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+7:40:54Martin Ahlskog3:30:21
    960FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+7:41:02Lari Laukia2:58:57
    961FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+7:41:18Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:56:14
    962FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+7:41:25Esa Nenonen3:30:20
    963FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+7:41:34Vin Leinonen3:04:35
    964FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+7:42:10Tomi Aalto3:22:13
    965FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+7:42:38Juha Nurminen2:56:45
    966FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+7:43:26Janne Mki3:25:09
    967FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+7:44:01Matti Mkinen2:36:52
    968FINOscar (1131)+7:44:10Mika Parjanen3:12:53
    969FINCage (734)+7:44:18Harry Tuli3:12:56
    970FINLappeen Siniset (921)+7:44:29Tero Haiko2:49:36
    971FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+7:45:11Juho Kallio2:25:40
    972FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+7:45:25Ari Vepslinen2:53:48
    973FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+7:46:02Petri Seppnen2:44:04
    974FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+7:47:33Juuso Myllykangas2:38:55
    975FINTeam Tommila (968)+7:47:50Lauri Tommila2:57:28
    976FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+7:47:59Ville Nevalainen2:35:39
    977FINCadpool (1555)+7:48:47Aarno Alanko2:55:01
    978FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+7:49:02Erkki Tamminen3:12:37
    979FINKops (983)+7:49:09Sami-Jukka Hmlinen2:10:27
    980FINKilon Miekka (1021)+7:49:18Janne Trmnen3:03:40
    981FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+7:50:55Tuomas Mikkola3:18:11
    982FINSyv pummi (1169)+7:51:26Santeri Takala2:30:54
    983FINKehityssuunta (770)+7:52:22Pasi Kiviranta3:48:00
    984FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+7:52:51Topi Hirvonen4:08:19
    985FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+7:53:12Kai Raikunen2:54:07
    986FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+7:53:13Mika Parviainen3:04:32
    987FINKolkanPojat (1559)+7:53:46Cat Taylor1:58:12
    988FINToiska (1215)+7:54:03Mikko Kuusela2:54:09
    989FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+7:54:11Iivari Kylmoja2:58:51
    990FINvATE kings (1479)+7:54:11Antti Hrknen3:04:08
    991FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+7:54:22Matti Hailu2:54:39
    992FINKorona (1235)+7:54:49Hannu Pulakka2:35:15
    993FINKarhunsammal (1408)+7:55:45Antti Suvinen2:57:30
    994FINATC EFHK (1294)+7:56:00Petri Seeste2:47:34
    995FINDirty Seven (1095)+7:56:05Lauri Trni3:05:18
    996FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+7:56:21Visa Nieminen2:54:39
    997FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+7:56:33Heikki Peltonen2:41:22
    998FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+7:56:35Tero Kynslahti3:07:46
    999FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+7:56:56Petri Lauttia3:03:18
    1000FINSPYMS (846)+7:57:42Timo Jumppanen3:10:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >