1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 1:07:18 | Signe Söes | 29:30 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +1:16 | Anna Bachman | 31:25 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +1:17 | Riina Kuuselo | 31:36 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:20 | Amelie Chataing | 31:32 | ||
5 | Koovee (13) | +1:25 | Ulrika Uotila | 31:44 | ||
6 | OK Tisaren (8) | +1:27 | Andrea Svensson | 31:36 | ||
7 | OK Hällen (18) | +1:28 | Johanna Engström | 31:23 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +1:49 | Frida Bakkman | 31:38 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +2:02 | Marttiina Joensuu | 32:20 | ||
10 | Konnerud IL (102) | +2:05 | Synne Baklid | 32:11 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +3:00 | Salla Fagerudd | 31:23 | ||
12 | MS Parma (9) | +3:03 | Outi Sareila | 33:12 | ||
13 | Halden SK (2) | +3:09 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 31:31 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +3:13 | Laura Leijola | 33:23 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +4:11 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 34:27 | ||
16 | IGTISA (14) | +4:15 | Sandra Pauzaite | 33:26 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (19) | +4:19 | Iida Savolainen | 33:43 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +4:23 | Emma Andersson | 33:17 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +4:24 | Anna Närhi | 31:44 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +4:25 | Jenni Laine | 33:27 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (15) | +4:46 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 33:17 | ||
22 | Tullinge SK (25) | +5:07 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 33:08 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +5:12 | Päivi Malmi | 35:18 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (65) | +5:26 | Marjo Niittynen | 33:41 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +5:32 | Sanna Kauppila | 35:48 | ||
26 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +5:37 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 34:02 | ||
27 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +5:38 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 31:34 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +5:39 | Anna Wallin | 33:55 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +5:40 | Jennie Andersson | 32:27 | ||
30 | Varegg IL (40) | +5:49 | Kristine Fjellanger | 31:35 | ||
31 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +5:53 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 32:29 | ||
32 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +5:58 | Guro Torpe | 32:32 | ||
33 | NTNUI (38) | +6:09 | Marta Ulvensöen | 33:25 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +6:20 | Heidi Liljeström | 34:41 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +6:22 | Katja Mjösund | 33:02 | ||
36 | OK Orion (219) | +6:59 | Carlotta Scalet | 36:08 | ||
37 | OK Linne (3) | +7:02 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 34:05 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +7:03 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 32:49 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (178) | +7:39 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 32:44 | ||
40 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +7:46 | Paula Heikkinen | 33:03 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +7:49 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 36:15 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +7:51 | Frida Gustafsson | 33:40 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +7:53 | Magdalena Olsson | 33:55 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +7:58 | Maria Westher | 33:19 | ||
45 | Löten OL (284) | +8:18 | Nina Smestad | 38:31 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +8:19 | Elisa Elsner | 36:50 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (33) | +8:21 | Päivi Autio | 37:08 | ||
48 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +8:22 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 33:17 | ||
49 | OK Södertörn (54) | +8:40 | Marita Freimane | 36:56 | ||
50 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +8:41 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosen | 34:46 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +8:43 | Johanna Erlandsson | 34:19 | ||
52 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +8:45 | Lenka Knapova | 38:52 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +8:52 | Emmi Mähönen | 35:02 | ||
54 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +8:54 | Linnea Golsäter | 34:01 | ||
55 | Larvik OK (245) | +9:00 | Julie Hjortland | 35:42 | ||
56 | Fossum IF (146) | +9:09 | Guro Vassend | 36:39 | ||
57 | SK Uusi (1051) | +9:11 | Riina Rintamäki | 34:48 | ||
58 | Pargas IF (47) | +9:16 | Nymalm Amy | 34:15 | ||
59 | Northern Wind (24) | +9:18 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 35:37 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +9:24 | Anna Kindlund | 35:56 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +9:26 | Essi Rautasalo | 36:06 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +9:27 | Isabella Feer | 35:14 | ||
63 | OK77 (121) | +9:45 | Janina Donner | 35:51 | ||
64 | Leksands OK (5) | +9:49 | Linda Lindkvist | 35:14 | ||
65 | Rastikarhut (60) | +9:53 | Anu Kopra | 35:34 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +9:54 | Kristin Brekke | 38:19 | ||
67 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +9:59 | Sabine Rothaug | 33:08 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (119) | +10:01 | Monica Boström | 35:46 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +10:22 | Emmi Haavisto | 37:37 | ||
70 | IF Femman (61) | +10:27 | Pernilla Tunis | 37:46 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +10:33 | Ella Mahlamäki | 40:35 | ||
72 | Omega (90) | +10:42 | Zoya Tikhonova | 36:43 | ||
73 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +11:08 | Hana Hancikova | 33:50 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (28) | +11:10 | Elin Gunnarsson | 37:29 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (171) | +11:26 | Tone Albrektsson | 36:54 | ||
76 | Koovee 3 (148) | +11:35 | Tuuli Paunonen | 34:21 | ||
77 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +11:38 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 35:06 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (98) | +11:39 | Sofia Grawe | 34:23 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +11:47 | Venla Kinnala | 36:51 | ||
80 | Frol IL (93) | +11:50 | Sara Profors | 37:54 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +11:51 | Laura Palm | 36:19 | ||
82 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +11:56 | Maren Mohagen | 36:39 | ||
83 | OK Kåre (51) | +12:25 | Linn Grälls | 39:22 | ||
84 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +12:27 | Liisa Nenonen | 38:52 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +12:32 | Heli Hartvik | 38:27 | ||
86 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +12:36 | Lina Pålsson | 39:52 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +12:37 | Jenni Simola | 33:59 | ||
88 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +12:38 | Jenna Pajunen | 38:56 | ||
89 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +12:38 | Elisa Viholainen | 39:36 | ||
90 | Rastivarsat (105) | +12:39 | Tessa Pulli | 38:52 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +12:42 | Reetta Pakkanen | 37:58 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +12:47 | Sari Vääränen | 38:43 | ||
93 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +12:52 | Roosa Metsola | 38:45 | ||
94 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +12:56 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 35:38 | ||
95 | Närpes OK (161) | +12:59 | Mia Smeds | 35:11 | ||
96 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +13:01 | Anna Petrova | 35:19 | ||
97 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +13:06 | Arja Nuolioja | 37:59 | ||
98 | Navi (226) | +13:11 | Heini Tarvainen | 38:34 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +13:17 | Camilla Fingerroos | 39:54 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +13:20 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 38:30 | ||
101 | Byåsen IL (207) | +13:29 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 40:58 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +13:35 | Selja Kaartinen | 38:18 | ||
103 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +13:49 | Lena Nordlund | 36:03 | ||
104 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +13:50 | Emily Raudkepp | 40:54 | ||
105 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +13:53 | Riikka Mäkinen | 39:20 | ||
106 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +13:53 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 39:13 | ||
107 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +13:54 | Erika Vilpponen | 39:26 | ||
108 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +14:00 | Tiina Paavola | 40:15 | ||
109 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +14:37 | Maaret Rantanen | 34:52 | ||
110 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +15:09 | Sara Sjöqvist | 39:09 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +15:11 | Suvi Heittola | 38:04 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +15:11 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 37:05 | ||
113 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +15:12 | Marika Savukoski | 40:41 | ||
114 | O-girls (143) | +15:13 | Elena Bannikova | 40:34 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +15:14 | Karoliina Martikainen | 40:16 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +15:15 | Ida Maria Svensson | 38:50 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +15:17 | Josefina Sundman | 41:56 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +15:29 | Krista Lahtinen | 39:25 | ||
119 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +15:39 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 42:05 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +15:40 | Tiina Äijälä | 39:18 | ||
121 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +15:40 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 35:11 | ||
122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +15:41 | Bernadett Kelemen | 40:59 | ||
123 | OK Meridians (129) | +15:43 | Dace Buza | 41:13 | ||
124 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +15:44 | Katri Niittymäki | 36:46 | ||
125 | Lynx 2 (264) | +15:45 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 37:55 | ||
126 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +15:46 | Jasmiina Rantala | 37:15 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +15:56 | Maria Salmi | 40:32 | ||
128 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +16:06 | Klaara Kontinen | 37:04 | ||
129 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +16:09 | Essi Hakala | 36:56 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +16:19 | Ronja Friman | 41:10 | ||
131 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +16:20 | Marit Ishol Skogan | 38:54 | ||
132 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +16:21 | Channa Lönne | 38:23 | ||
133 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +16:23 | Cecilia Sjövall | 41:14 | ||
134 | Täby OK (30) | +16:35 | Anna Herbert | 39:55 | ||
135 | OK Botnia (220) | +16:36 | Emilia Sågfors | 39:24 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +16:41 | Frida Junegard | 41:14 | ||
137 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +16:57 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 43:22 | ||
138 | Nord West (125) | +17:07 | Nadia Sorvacheva | 39:37 | ||
139 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +17:08 | Kristin Löfgren | 39:13 | ||
140 | Umeå OK (162) | +17:11 | Elisabeth Fries | 39:18 | ||
141 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +17:17 | Anne W. Eiken | 42:39 | ||
142 | Tula Elita (132) | +17:21 | Valeriya Morenkova | 42:18 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +17:28 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 39:33 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +17:30 | Ilona Haapasaari | 38:58 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +17:32 | Anne Nurmi | 41:29 | ||
146 | Someron Esa (204) | +17:33 | Tiina Väre | 35:11 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +17:36 | Pinja Koskinen | 37:25 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +17:44 | Henna-Riikka (Venla-voittaja 1994 Huhta | 39:54 | ||
149 | Nord West 3 (345) | +17:46 | Daria Panchenko | 39:45 | ||
150 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +17:48 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 42:28 | ||
151 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +17:49 | Henna Yliluikki | 40:41 | ||
152 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +17:49 | Linn Pettersson | 38:55 | ||
153 | IF Minken (340) | +17:50 | Amanda Strandvall | 37:41 | ||
154 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +17:50 | Minna Koivisto | 36:23 | ||
155 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +17:55 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 40:06 | ||
156 | Kuortaneen Kunto (366) | +17:56 | Kirsi Joensuu | 44:04 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +18:01 | Malin Dahlströn | 40:15 | ||
158 | OK Ilves (91) | +18:10 | Nele Taba | 41:00 | ||
159 | OK Ravinen 2 (633) | +18:12 | Viktoria Helmersson | 38:40 | ||
160 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (55) | +18:17 | Karin Elfving | 41:19 | ||
161 | IK Kronan (201) | +18:19 | Ellen Myrskog | 37:01 | ||
162 | Koovee 7 (285) | +18:32 | Ella Skog | 42:25 | ||
163 | OK Tyr (45) | +18:33 | Märta Ransjö Zander | 38:32 | ||
164 | Attunda OK (140) | +18:39 | Tove Forshällen | 39:42 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +18:41 | Hanne Manderbacka | 37:26 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +18:41 | Eija Rantala | 41:59 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +18:42 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 39:14 | ||
168 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +18:43 | Varpu Aho | 39:10 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +18:45 | Marianne Eskola | 41:32 | ||
170 | RasTiimi (147) | +18:49 | Katariina Tiitto | 37:32 | ||
171 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +19:00 | Merja Kuusisto | 38:44 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +19:05 | Virpi Roine | 39:45 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +19:16 | Riikka Haltia | 44:31 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +19:18 | Astra Francke | 39:24 | ||
175 | OK Orient (113) | +19:19 | Sanni Lepola | 37:56 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +19:20 | Kristiina Lampinen | 39:29 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +19:24 | Jenna Tulonen | 42:55 | ||
178 | OK Denseln (130) | +19:29 | Carina Kalered | 42:59 | ||
179 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +19:31 | Ingvild Wang | 41:20 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +19:32 | Iida Heiskanen | 40:51 | ||
181 | Rasti 88 (209) | +19:32 | Riikka Velema | 38:01 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +19:38 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 40:49 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +19:42 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 44:48 | ||
184 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +19:55 | Arja Pajunen | 49:09 | ||
185 | Navi 2 (289) | +19:56 | Venla Riipinen | 42:39 | ||
186 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +19:57 | Marie Nybö | 42:10 | ||
187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +20:02 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 41:54 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +20:08 | Anni Haanpää | 38:35 | ||
189 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +20:09 | Enna Huuskonen | 39:05 | ||
190 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +20:11 | Saina Pöyhönen | 45:40 | ||
191 | Rastiketut (365) | +20:13 | Tiina Mäntylä | 40:58 | ||
192 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +20:15 | Anna Kerkkonen | 41:32 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +20:15 | Jutta Jussila | 39:08 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +20:27 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 43:21 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292) | +20:29 | Essi Roininen | 38:13 | ||
196 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +20:30 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 44:56 | ||
197 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +20:32 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 42:49 | ||
198 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +20:33 | Katja Laakso | 41:14 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +20:41 | Krista Tuominen | 43:22 | ||
200 | TREMK (586) | +20:54 | Kalari Tanja | 39:47 | ||
201 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +20:59 | Linnea Holmqvist | 46:21 | ||
202 | Ainot (154) | +21:01 | Hannele Tiira | 45:48 | ||
203 | ZVOC (194) | +21:06 | Vilma Alberinga | 40:44 | ||
204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (138) | +21:07 | Saana Orkola | 42:25 | ||
205 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +21:09 | Miina Rautakorpi | 44:46 | ||
206 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +21:10 | Josefin Aronsson | 40:37 | ||
207 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +21:11 | Salla Pajula | 47:44 | ||
208 | OK Renen (316) | +21:11 | Signe Leffler-Rosendahl | 47:01 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +21:12 | Anu Tahvanainen | 43:45 | ||
210 | Rasti-Jyry (244) | +21:13 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 41:35 | ||
211 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +21:20 | Kirsi Salonen | 44:55 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +21:22 | Laura Neuvonen | 41:32 | ||
213 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +21:28 | Tina Junegard | 46:00 | ||
214 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (120) | +21:29 | Tiina Kilhlström | 47:26 | ||
215 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +21:30 | Moona Lehtola | 45:06 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +21:33 | Auli Hovikorpi | 43:30 | ||
217 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +21:39 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 47:29 | ||
218 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +21:42 | Veera Stenius | 43:39 | ||
219 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +21:44 | Daria Svechikhina | 42:30 | ||
220 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +21:47 | Anniina Tuosa | 41:16 | ||
221 | Centrum OK Stockholm (319) | +21:49 | Elina Johnsson | 40:01 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +22:26 | Leena Tani | 44:53 | ||
223 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +22:27 | Elina Orjala | 48:54 | ||
224 | OK Rodhen (97) | +22:29 | Veranica Chernik | 48:36 | ||
225 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +22:35 | Laura Portin | 46:27 | ||
226 | Luumäen Rasti (334) | +22:49 | Emma Pukki | 44:43 | ||
227 | RunLab (229) | +22:52 | Mariya Slepova | 43:15 | ||
228 | Omega 2 (355) | +22:52 | Nastya Skopinskaya | 36:27 | ||
229 | Rasti-Nokia (281) | +22:53 | Kiia Isokallio | 44:22 | ||
230 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +22:55 | Anastasia Saranen | 44:11 | ||
231 | Ringerike OL (81) | +23:00 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 44:26 | ||
232 | OK Roslagen (276) | +23:04 | Carolina Nealis | 42:59 | ||
233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +23:07 | Helena Matilainen | 45:16 | ||
234 | OK Vöru (416) | +23:23 | Silvia Luup | 46:24 | ||
235 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +23:25 | Anne Järvinen | 45:19 | ||
236 | Vetelin Urheilijat (221) | +23:35 | Maria Kettu | 44:26 | ||
237 | Rastikarhut 3 (288) | +23:36 | Anu Imberg | 43:47 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 8 (963) | +23:44 | Iiris saarenpää | 43:49 | ||
239 | Gotlands OF (356) | +23:45 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 44:53 | ||
240 | Dublin University (184) | +23:47 | Stina Persson | 41:20 | ||
241 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +23:47 | Anette Nyström | 46:55 | ||
242 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +23:56 | Henna Hertsbacka | 42:03 | ||
243 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +23:58 | Leena Kukkonen | 44:11 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (545) | +24:04 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 45:26 | ||
245 | Legenda (255) | +24:07 | Marina Erekhinskaya | 44:02 | ||
246 | Himangan Urheilijat (509) | +24:07 | Emma Halla-aho | 42:43 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +24:08 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 47:42 | ||
248 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +24:09 | Anniina Ojanperä | 50:52 | ||
249 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +24:10 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 44:46 | ||
250 | Asker SK (139) | +24:11 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 48:06 | ||
251 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +24:11 | Elina Hietamäki | 40:27 | ||
252 | Bristol OK (137) | +24:12 | Tamsin Moran | 39:53 | ||
253 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +24:13 | Marita Weierud | 40:16 | ||
254 | SK Vuoksi 4 (230) | +24:14 | Viivi Varjus | 46:50 | ||
255 | Rastivarsat 4 (668) | +24:14 | Salla Päivähonka | 45:35 | ||
256 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +24:16 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 47:45 | ||
257 | Inkeroisten Terho (433) | +24:16 | Annika Sopo | 43:19 | ||
258 | IK Auseklis (266) | +24:19 | Jana Lepiksone | 44:05 | ||
259 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305) | +24:19 | Maarit Oikarinen | 42:02 | ||
260 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +24:21 | Marja Räsänen | 47:08 | ||
261 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +24:23 | Emmi Oksanen | 47:36 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +24:24 | Anniina Simonen | 47:15 | ||
263 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +24:25 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 44:17 | ||
264 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +24:26 | Ella Wallinder | 50:48 | ||
265 | Virvatulet 2 (1107) | +24:28 | Hanna Miettinen | 43:04 | ||
266 | IF Femman 3 (607) | +24:33 | Ida Furunäs | 43:19 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (369) | +24:35 | Matilda Smeds | 44:22 | ||
268 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +24:36 | Amanda Claesson | 37:39 | ||
269 | Santen (750) | +24:42 | Outi Kokkonen | 46:30 | ||
270 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (618) | +24:48 | Kati Haanpää | 43:31 | ||
271 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +24:50 | Leena-Maija Harju | 43:35 | ||
272 | Snättringe SK (381) | +24:52 | Nadja Dahlström | 45:59 | ||
273 | Neidot Itkosen (217) | +24:54 | Taina Itkonen | 45:24 | ||
274 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (335) | +24:57 | Susanna Määttä | 42:33 | ||
275 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +25:03 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 47:43 | ||
276 | Orienta Moscow Compass (159) | +25:05 | Evgeniya Chupina | 44:07 | ||
277 | Lynx 3 (249) | +25:07 | Hanna Kangasaho | 43:27 | ||
278 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (391) | +25:07 | Anne Peltoniemi | 41:29 | ||
279 | Brice Vecenes (258) | +25:09 | Aiga Kalnina | 45:02 | ||
280 | Nord West 2 (170) | +25:21 | Elena Gurskaia | 43:12 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +25:26 | Pinja Partinen | 45:50 | ||
282 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +25:28 | Liina Mikkola | 41:17 | ||
283 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1115) | +25:29 | Anne Haikara | 41:37 | ||
284 | Rakvere OK (373) | +25:32 | Epp Paalberg | 47:17 | ||
285 | Rasti E4 (301) | +25:35 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 46:19 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +25:37 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 41:22 | ||
287 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +25:39 | Natalia Paladieva | 47:02 | ||
288 | FTA (499) | +25:43 | Henna Henttonen | 47:14 | ||
289 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +25:46 | Anna Nystedt | 43:48 | ||
290 | Lytkarino (85) | +25:47 | Elizaveta Davydova | 48:33 | ||
291 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +25:49 | Tanja Vallema | 50:30 | ||
292 | Ärla IF 2 (403) | +25:53 | Sofie Ohlsson | 44:14 | ||
293 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +25:54 | Päivi Klemelä | 50:36 | ||
294 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +25:54 | Tuula Aho | 49:52 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 8 (525) | +25:56 | Sari Nousiainen | 47:56 | ||
296 | Bussola OK (177) | +26:06 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 46:48 | ||
297 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +26:07 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 52:09 | ||
298 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (782) | +26:09 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 48:33 | ||
299 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (885) | +26:13 | Jenni Rahko | 42:20 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +26:17 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 45:00 | ||
301 | SK Hanksu 2002 (326) | +26:21 | Tiia Hakio | 48:12 | ||
302 | Keravan Urheilijat (287) | +26:22 | Liisa Juga | 44:40 | ||
303 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (434) | +26:23 | Tuula Sani | 43:30 | ||
304 | TAKA TOK (185) | +26:24 | Odeta Turka | 49:43 | ||
305 | Byåsen IL 2 (816) | +26:26 | Pia Blake | 44:58 | ||
306 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +26:27 | Anni Kyrö | 41:15 | ||
307 | Lynx 4 (761) | +26:28 | Salla Lehto | 42:32 | ||
308 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +26:29 | Kjersti Hov | 49:26 | ||
309 | Pellon Ponsi (252) | +26:31 | Veera Korteniemi | 48:34 | ||
310 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +26:32 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 40:10 | ||
311 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +26:37 | Matleena Fincke | 38:45 | ||
312 | Halsuan Toivo (360) | +27:04 | Terttu Kujala | 49:06 | ||
313 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +27:26 | Catarina von Frenckell | 49:57 | ||
314 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +27:30 | Erja Salpakari | 48:29 | ||
315 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +27:33 | Jenni Uusimaa | 42:16 | ||
316 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +27:37 | Maiju Kovanen | 47:44 | ||
317 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +27:38 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 39:01 | ||
318 | OK Kompas (131) | +27:47 | OLGA SYVORONOVA | 48:34 | ||
319 | Laktaattiasidoosi (526) | +27:50 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 42:28 | ||
320 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +27:56 | Niina Jaako | 40:09 | ||
321 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (492) | +27:57 | Reija Haikama | 41:30 | ||
322 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +27:58 | Hanna Pitkänen | 49:46 | ||
323 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +27:58 | Jaana Nio | 54:10 | ||
324 | SK Mercury (478) | +28:05 | Heidi Prits | 53:59 | ||
325 | Porsgrunn OL (176) | +28:08 | Emilie Westin | 50:04 | ||
326 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +28:09 | Emilia Vuori | 41:09 | ||
327 | Linköpings OK 2 (169) | +28:11 | Frida Karlsson | 46:21 | ||
328 | OK Meridians 2 (639) | +28:12 | Kristine Berzina | 46:29 | ||
329 | IK Falken (313) | +28:23 | Linda Ena | 44:29 | ||
330 | Ganddal IL (275) | +28:37 | Berit Kristine Lima | 43:59 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (376) | +28:37 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 44:28 | ||
332 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (511) | +28:37 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 48:51 | ||
333 | OK Arona (253) | +28:39 | Baiba Kalva | 52:05 | ||
334 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (523) | +28:45 | Kristine Ausen | 43:57 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (396) | +28:46 | Emmi Hakomäki | 36:55 | ||
336 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +28:52 | Julia Korhonen | 43:32 | ||
337 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +28:54 | Jaana Miettinen | 44:44 | ||
338 | Vyborg-orientir (984) | +28:55 | Asia Davar | 53:57 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (441) | +29:13 | Saara Siren | 51:39 | ||
340 | NTNUI 5 (1223) | +29:19 | Marianne Engseth | 56:29 | ||
341 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +29:21 | Karlsson Pernilla | 54:13 | ||
342 | MS Parma 10 (455) | +29:22 | Riina Lukander | 47:56 | ||
343 | Tullin urheilukerho (519) | +29:23 | Katja Kuokka | 46:53 | ||
344 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +29:24 | Alice Dngelo | 49:18 | ||
345 | Nastolan Terä (454) | +29:25 | Taina Koistinen | 39:45 | ||
346 | Oulun Valppaat (353) | +29:28 | Elina Marjakangas | 45:24 | ||
347 | Navi 4 (247) | +29:29 | Piia Aarniosalo | 49:59 | ||
348 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +29:34 | Leena Tikkanen | 54:22 | ||
349 | Suunta-Sepot (193) | +29:38 | Anja Siuko | 53:43 | ||
350 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (225) | +29:40 | Inese Janpaule | 45:05 | ||
351 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +29:40 | Päivi Lassila | 43:21 | ||
352 | Nivalan Urheilijat (299) | +29:43 | Riikka Hautamäki | 48:02 | ||
353 | Närpes OK 3 (393) | +29:44 | Malin Haka | 47:30 | ||
354 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +29:56 | Tiina Hemminki | 45:56 | ||
355 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (397) | +29:57 | Auli Hirvonen | 48:05 | ||
356 | Bailamama (743) | +30:00 | Maria Mäkeläinen | 56:09 | ||
357 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (298) | +30:01 | Anu Markkola | 39:58 | ||
358 | SK Uusi 3 (1218) | +30:12 | Aino Lampinen | 45:30 | ||
359 | IF Brahe (228) | +30:27 | Malin Johansson | 40:56 | ||
360 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +30:42 | Emmi Hiltunen | 43:38 | ||
361 | Nousiaisten Alku (418) | +30:53 | Pirjo Rantanen | 47:55 | ||
362 | OK77 4 (652) | +30:53 | Ann Lindholm | 46:31 | ||
363 | IK Kronan 2 (469) | +30:57 | Linnea Myrskog | 39:54 | ||
364 | Oppsal IF (1230) | +30:58 | Reidun Haarr Johansen | 49:02 | ||
365 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +31:00 | Jenna Lehtinen | 54:03 | ||
366 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (673) | +31:01 | Pia Westerberg | 49:55 | ||
367 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +31:02 | Elina Rinkineva | 44:44 | ||
368 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (842) | +31:02 | Mira Tuononen | 43:14 | ||
369 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (960) | +31:05 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 39:23 | ||
370 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +31:11 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 42:19 | ||
371 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (486) | +31:12 | Hanna Alanen | 46:58 | ||
372 | Len obl (273) | +31:20 | Tatiana Grebenets | 56:54 | ||
373 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +31:22 | Helmi Koli | 46:32 | ||
374 | OK Måsen (62) | +31:25 | Beatrice Huhta | 47:37 | ||
375 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (395) | +31:28 | Ella Turunen | 50:37 | ||
376 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +31:28 | Anniina Aaltonen | 47:48 | ||
377 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +31:28 | Maaria Haikola | 46:42 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +31:37 | Hanna Lankinen | 44:26 | ||
379 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (676) | +31:38 | Kati Lotvonen | 49:13 | ||
380 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +31:42 | Niina Kauppinen | 55:45 | ||
381 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192) | +31:48 | Veera Puro-Aho | 46:35 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (413) | +31:57 | Paula Kölhi | 47:47 | ||
383 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (133) | +32:07 | Iida Heijari | 47:42 | ||
384 | Saarijärven Pullistus (405) | +32:13 | Anu Vesisenaho | 48:18 | ||
385 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +32:14 | Kati Laakso | 46:56 | ||
386 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (352) | +32:16 | Sarianna Pinola | 47:06 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (753) | +32:25 | Marjatta Kuisma | 51:13 | ||
388 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (203) | +32:43 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 52:28 | ||
389 | Rastivarsat 5 (838) | +32:49 | Kaija Dahlman | 50:50 | ||
390 | Team Westas (1208) | +33:00 | Anne Mäkinen | 46:39 | ||
391 | Oulaisten Huima (380) | +33:02 | Oona Jumeri | 57:03 | ||
392 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +33:03 | Laura Lauri | 43:25 | ||
393 | HBM-OK (350) | +33:03 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 38:39 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (235) | +33:05 | Brigitte Howald | 47:41 | ||
395 | Espoon Akilles 3 (560) | +33:08 | Heidi Launistola | 48:45 | ||
396 | OK Vöru 2 (792) | +33:11 | Liisa Puusepp | 46:50 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (518) | +33:12 | Heidi Mustonen | 51:13 | ||
398 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +33:14 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 52:14 | ||
399 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +33:15 | Vera Csillag | 49:18 | ||
400 | Rasti-Vihti (333) | +33:16 | Matilda Laine | 53:28 | ||
401 | MS Parma 7 (552) | +33:19 | Heidi Suuronen | 47:03 | ||
402 | Muuramen Rasti (436) | +33:31 | Marita Tolvanen | 49:42 | ||
403 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (1070) | +33:37 | Noora Toivonen | 53:52 | ||
404 | Yarkiy Mir (294) | +33:43 | Anna Konanova | 49:23 | ||
405 | GNEIST (342) | +34:01 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 47:38 | ||
406 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +34:13 | Tanja Nyholm | 45:15 | ||
407 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (447) | +34:21 | Laura Karhola | 52:37 | ||
408 | Perhon Kiri (465) | +34:23 | Anu Aho | 1:03:39 | ||
409 | Nord West 4 (829) | +34:34 | Luibov Sergeeva | 45:06 | ||
410 | Leppävaaran Sisu (520) | +34:35 | Iris Karvonen | 57:19 | ||
411 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (460) | +34:36 | Oona Huhtela | 53:02 | ||
412 | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +34:40 | Merja Hertsi | 52:04 | ||
413 | Perhon Kiri 2 (863) | +34:40 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 44:35 | ||
414 | Rasti-Perniö (678) | +34:42 | Paula Saari | 50:56 | ||
415 | Rastihaukat (619) | +34:43 | Maija Huhtala | 48:17 | ||
416 | IK Örnen (647) | +34:48 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 49:26 | ||
417 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (265) | +34:49 | Taru Ylikoski | 57:29 | ||
418 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (410) | +35:21 | Helena Liuha | 49:56 | ||
419 | Kauhavan Wisa (440) | +35:28 | Tarja Lammi | 54:25 | ||
420 | Harha-askel (974) | +35:30 | Outi Helkama | 53:19 | ||
421 | Turku Multisport (528) | +35:37 | Veronika Raeva | 50:38 | ||
422 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +35:38 | Helena Haakana | 42:42 | ||
423 | Paimion Rasti 5 (186) | +35:51 | Johanna Ruusunen | 47:02 | ||
424 | Rasti-Hyry (584) | +35:51 | Anni Partanen | 48:00 | ||
425 | Rastikarhut 5 (538) | +35:52 | Milla Lötjönen | 49:30 | ||
426 | Valkealan Kajo (542) | +35:54 | Anne Soikkeli | 46:50 | ||
427 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +35:54 | Salla Riikonen | 47:01 | ||
428 | Hymyillen metsään (1006) | +36:03 | Kaisa Saarinen | 52:10 | ||
429 | Espoon Suunta 5 (278) | +36:09 | Marita Kokkila | 52:08 | ||
430 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +36:11 | Åsa Redin | 48:13 | ||
431 | Ganddal IL 2 (576) | +36:11 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 47:09 | ||
432 | Troxas (302) | +36:18 | Ester Bonmati | 52:02 | ||
433 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (348) | +36:19 | Päivi Kattelus | 54:00 | ||
434 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +36:22 | Elina Alvoittu | 44:14 | ||
435 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411) | +36:30 | Viktoria Fershalova | 50:09 | ||
436 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +36:34 | Siri Dobler | 51:48 | ||
437 | MissMä Oon (444) | +36:39 | Taina Vuorio | 56:31 | ||
438 | Kunnon Urheilijat (593) | +36:42 | Jutta Nyholm | 45:03 | ||
439 | Suomussalmen Rasti (865) | +36:45 | Katja Laaksoviita | 51:56 | ||
440 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (667) | +36:47 | Mervi Salo | 47:57 | ||
441 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (716) | +36:49 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 52:45 | ||
442 | OK!Sport (256) | +36:54 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 52:48 | ||
443 | OK77 2 (679) | +37:06 | Sophia Arrakoski | 44:06 | ||
444 | RasTiimi 3 (498) | +37:08 | Milka Mattila | 52:46 | ||
445 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (493) | +37:14 | Fanny Kurppa | 54:25 | ||
446 | OK77 3 (359) | +37:30 | Michaela Weiss | 51:20 | ||
447 | Raisu Lumous (404) | +37:39 | Natallia Shakhmetava | 46:18 | ||
448 | Wing OK (370) | +37:40 | Andrea Vindal | 43:59 | ||
449 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (573) | +37:42 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 53:35 | ||
450 | Navi 3 (630) | +37:43 | Janni Ollikainen | 46:22 | ||
451 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +37:45 | Sari Sundqvist | 48:44 | ||
452 | Tampereen Yritys (695) | +37:47 | Hanna Mäki | 45:40 | ||
453 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +37:50 | Airi Sipponen | 51:38 | ||
454 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (808) | +38:10 | Seija Nelimarkka | 44:14 | ||
455 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (594) | +38:16 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 54:07 | ||
456 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +38:19 | Anu Vainionpää | 46:28 | ||
457 | Perämeren Rasti (446) | +38:34 | Anne Soramäki | 49:40 | ||
458 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (466) | +38:35 | Satu Marila | 48:37 | ||
459 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (643) | +38:36 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 47:31 | ||
460 | Kauhajoen Karhu (375) | +38:47 | Veera Mäkitalo | 50:58 | ||
461 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (383) | +38:47 | Henna Nurminen | 47:19 | ||
462 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (559) | +38:56 | Iida Varmavuo | 49:05 | ||
463 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (487) | +39:00 | Maria Heerman | 47:31 | ||
464 | OK Pölva Kobras (149) | +39:07 | Saima Värton | 51:26 | ||
465 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (632) | +39:08 | Linda Puusalu | 51:33 | ||
466 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +39:10 | Hanna Salmi | 52:43 | ||
467 | Päijät-Rasti (544) | +39:12 | Tessa Tähtinen | 49:56 | ||
468 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +39:20 | Sanni Mäkinen | 46:09 | ||
469 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (430) | +39:21 | Heli Laine | 48:15 | ||
470 | Omega 3 (749) | +39:22 | Elena Tikhonova | 49:00 | ||
471 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (502) | +39:31 | Arja Niskakangas | 57:02 | ||
472 | Espoon Suunta 6 (315) | +39:32 | Iina Ridanpää | 48:06 | ||
473 | OK Kapa (199) | +39:39 | Liga Ruksane | 49:32 | ||
474 | Akanvirta (580) | +39:41 | Elina Malkamäki | 50:49 | ||
475 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +39:44 | Pirjo Valkonen | 1:03:16 | ||
476 | OK Saldus (270) | +39:52 | Iveta Enzina | 51:49 | ||
477 | IK Auseklis 2 (280) | +39:53 | Signe Hokonena | 54:34 | ||
478 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (660) | +39:53 | Mari Huurre | 43:19 | ||
479 | GNEIST 2 (929) | +39:55 | Ina Hopland Skage | 50:19 | ||
480 | Rastiketut 2 (605) | +39:57 | Heini Hemminki | 43:18 | ||
481 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +39:58 | Katarina Bergqvist | 48:36 | ||
482 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +40:00 | Melina Avelin | 41:14 | ||
483 | OK West 2 (408) | +40:05 | Kristiina Vinkel | 52:15 | ||
484 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (482) | +40:10 | Veera Roine | 43:12 | ||
485 | IL Tyrving 2 (457) | +40:19 | Berit Danielsen | 46:15 | ||
486 | IngPromTeam 2 (722) | +40:19 | Alisa Rumiantseva | 50:02 | ||
487 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (427) | +40:20 | Iina Rautasalo | 1:00:36 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +40:21 | Krista HK Lahtinen | 51:13 | ||
489 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (644) | +40:23 | Maria Kurhinen | 56:32 | ||
490 | Moscow Region (318) | +40:24 | Irina Zhilina | 50:15 | ||
491 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (677) | +40:24 | Pauliina Repo | 49:08 | ||
492 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548) | +40:27 | Piia Takala | 50:48 | ||
493 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +40:28 | Tiina Hirvonen | 47:23 | ||
494 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (895) | +40:29 | Miia Isoniemi | 48:24 | ||
495 | Limingan Niittykärpät (470) | +40:30 | Elina Luhta | 44:17 | ||
496 | JOKA (231) | +40:31 | Kersti Ehala | 48:43 | ||
497 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +40:33 | Minna Rautanen | 49:43 | ||
498 | SISKOT (507) | +40:45 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 52:59 | ||
499 | Maarian Mahti (850) | +40:47 | Kirsti Moilanen | 50:32 | ||
500 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +40:49 | Lea Nenonen | 51:29 | ||
501 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (804) | +40:51 | Jaana Janhunen | 47:04 | ||
502 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (902) | +40:51 | Riitta Isoniemi | 52:25 | ||
503 | Varegg IL 2 (836) | +40:52 | Kårhild Husby Nordstad | 48:56 | ||
504 | Kaakon Rasti (601) | +40:56 | Katja Tilli | 53:26 | ||
505 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1037) | +40:59 | Kaija Mikkonen | 46:13 | ||
506 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (583) | +41:07 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 48:09 | ||
507 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (784) | +41:08 | Saana Tolonen | 43:37 | ||
508 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +41:13 | Sanna Vaahtera | 53:25 | ||
509 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (742) | +41:14 | Suvi Hietaharju | 55:24 | ||
510 | SK Mortis (635) | +41:27 | Kristiina Siirilä | 51:51 | ||
511 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (516) | +41:28 | Suvi Tanner | 48:19 | ||
512 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (959) | +41:33 | Riitta Ojala | 47:54 | ||
513 | Tihilän Tytöt (596) | +41:34 | Taina Vaismaa | 42:47 | ||
514 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (815) | +41:49 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 50:44 | ||
515 | OUSA (211) | +41:49 | Nolan Adelaide | 57:59 | ||
516 | SK Vuoksi 3 (295) | +42:01 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 52:55 | ||
517 | Pihkaniskat 3 (549) | +42:03 | Minna Hämäläinen | 50:49 | ||
518 | Vargarnas TjL (1232) | +42:06 | Eva Buhlmann Lerjen | 51:51 | ||
519 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (833) | +42:11 | Tuula Hellsten | 48:00 | ||
520 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (869) | +42:29 | Venla Kääriä | 48:12 | ||
521 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (737) | +42:32 | Tiina Korpela | 53:43 | ||
522 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (451) | +42:33 | Silja Jääskeläinen | 47:35 | ||
523 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1036) | +42:34 | Suvi Saarivaara | 56:12 | ||
524 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (883) | +42:39 | Johanna Jäkälä | 53:44 | ||
525 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694) | +42:39 | Ritva Uusimäki | 55:37 | ||
526 | Team Ventus (463) | +42:40 | Ritva Taipale | 56:05 | ||
527 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1206) | +42:46 | Kirre Palmi | 48:58 | ||
528 | Stora Enso Metsä (1032) | +42:51 | Paula Hiltunen | 58:32 | ||
529 | Haukiputaan Heitto (546) | +42:52 | Hanna Hakala | 49:04 | ||
530 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (717) | +42:52 | Marja Rauhalammi | 56:22 | ||
531 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (711) | +42:53 | Noora Karjalainen | 49:49 | ||
532 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (615) | +42:54 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 58:49 | ||
533 | Leijona Tytöt (856) | +42:55 | Heli Lehvola | 58:34 | ||
534 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464) | +42:59 | Maija Tuumi | 54:51 | ||
535 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (378) | +43:03 | Aino Pullinen | 47:42 | ||
536 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (529) | +43:03 | Iida Kauppi | 50:48 | ||
537 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508) | +43:10 | Paula Jaskari | 51:13 | ||
538 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (325) | +43:18 | Ida Toivari | 50:03 | ||
539 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +43:21 | Jenny Edgren | 57:07 | ||
540 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104) | +43:24 | Mari Sillansuo | 52:22 | ||
541 | Vakka-Rasti (566) | +43:26 | Maaria Ritasalo | 54:02 | ||
542 | Lankiat (949) | +43:33 | Outi Lankia | 1:05:25 | ||
543 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (490) | +43:35 | Tarja Tervonen | 46:40 | ||
544 | Väli-Klemelät (651) | +43:35 | Maikka Väli-Klemelä | 1:05:34 | ||
545 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (565) | +43:36 | Mia Perälä | 58:01 | ||
546 | Siilin Rasti 2 (638) | +43:37 | Taija Tapaninen | 49:06 | ||
547 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +43:39 | Katri Leskelä | 57:36 | ||
548 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (443) | +43:39 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 50:27 | ||
549 | Konneveden Urheilijat (582) | +43:46 | Sari Krigsman | 47:31 | ||
550 | Sukuvika (901) | +43:49 | Pilvi Härkönen | 48:29 | ||
551 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +43:51 | Mari Laurinen | 57:20 | ||
552 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (382) | +43:53 | Erika Vuorinen | 52:44 | ||
553 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +43:56 | Tuula Rajander | 54:22 | ||
554 | OP-Pohjola 2 (783) | +43:57 | Heidi Antila | 54:27 | ||
555 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (553) | +43:58 | Eini Kirveskari | 53:07 | ||
556 | Savon Rasti (1063) | +43:59 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 40:33 | ||
557 | Ulvilan Ura (629) | +44:07 | Maarit Nummikoski | 59:57 | ||
558 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (658) | +44:08 | Mervi Hammarberg | 53:18 | ||
559 | Kepsi-Kimmat (585) | +44:11 | Outi Hyppölä | 52:58 | ||
560 | Oulun Tarmo (927) | +44:11 | Teija Kangas | 1:00:17 | ||
561 | Northern Wind 3 (321) | +44:13 | Irina Vasilieva | 56:08 | ||
562 | Koovee 5 (494) | +44:14 | Johanna Varjola | 52:11 | ||
563 | Suunta 2000 (1057) | +44:15 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 54:02 | ||
564 | Team SnowFlakes (634) | +44:24 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 1:00:45 | ||
565 | Lapin Sudet (456) | +44:30 | Virve Kauranen | 48:56 | ||
566 | KarttaKertut (670) | +44:31 | Eija Syväilo | 58:22 | ||
567 | Rastivarsat 6 (1060) | +44:34 | Heli Ketonen | 1:05:12 | ||
568 | Juventa (215) | +44:37 | Elena Ushakova | 48:31 | ||
569 | HeiaVenlat (489) | +44:46 | Heli Siukonen | 58:14 | ||
570 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (710) | +44:47 | Hanna Paronen | 54:46 | ||
571 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1210) | +44:48 | Alla Svyatkina | 46:35 | ||
572 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (343) | +44:51 | Nadja Sundström | 1:02:48 | ||
573 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (196) | +44:52 | Henrika Hagström | 50:40 | ||
574 | Ringerike OL 2 (843) | +44:53 | Live Ytrehus | 58:13 | ||
575 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718) | +44:56 | Åsa Koivula | 53:16 | ||
576 | OK Orient 3 (364) | +45:03 | Vilma Lamminpää | 47:39 | ||
577 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (268) | +45:05 | Mari Tuomaala | 50:39 | ||
578 | Vesta (512) | +45:07 | Jana Fomushkina | 52:56 | ||
579 | Espoon Akilles 4 (532) | +45:09 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 51:29 | ||
580 | Espoon Suunta 7 (807) | +45:10 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:03:27 | ||
581 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +45:14 | Miisa Häyrynen | 56:05 | ||
582 | Huhta (495) | +45:16 | Laura Huhta | 49:00 | ||
583 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1122) | +45:17 | Anne Virtaharju | 51:35 | ||
584 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +45:28 | Henny Samuelsson | 58:26 | ||
585 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (598) | +45:36 | Ulla Heinonen | 55:48 | ||
586 | Suunta 112 (1077) | +45:38 | Henrica Asikainen | 56:05 | ||
587 | Rastikarhut 6 (954) | +46:18 | Milla Lagerroos | 47:10 | ||
588 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (853) | +46:29 | Essi Mäkelä | 53:15 | ||
589 | Maasotakoulu (550) | +46:30 | Anu Kokko | 1:02:37 | ||
590 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +46:30 | Sanna Jussila | 1:01:46 | ||
591 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (858) | +46:32 | Laura Kylmälä | 47:15 | ||
592 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (919) | +46:35 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 48:38 | ||
593 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (540) | +46:37 | Maria Rajala | 56:36 | ||
594 | IL Tyrving 3 (574) | +46:40 | Inger Tiltnes | 50:51 | ||
595 | Kangasniemen Kalske (116) | +46:41 | Tiina Laitinen | 52:39 | ||
596 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (389) | +46:41 | Essi Lotvonen | 44:24 | ||
597 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1043) | +46:43 | Iida Mäntylä | 54:06 | ||
598 | Yläneen Kiri (599) | +46:50 | Mari Saarinen | 52:26 | ||
599 | Närpes OK 4 (733) | +46:59 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 52:27 | ||
600 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (798) | +47:01 | Päivi Reiman | 53:53 | ||
601 | SalamaSiskot (752) | +47:03 | Sanni Heinikainen | 50:03 | ||
602 | Karjaan Ura (640) | +47:06 | Tina Collan-Weber | 52:48 | ||
603 | IK Örnen 2 (917) | +47:08 | Päivi Pasanen | 54:33 | ||
604 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (878) | +47:10 | Venla Mähönen | 1:00:53 | ||
605 | YLEn Suunta (839) | +47:11 | Kirsi Isoaho | 54:32 | ||
606 | Laihian Luja (445) | +47:13 | Alina Kumara | 1:01:58 | ||
607 | Tullinge SK 6 (735) | +47:14 | Minna Marttinen | 51:32 | ||
608 | Functio Laesa (774) | +47:14 | Anna Salmi | 50:02 | ||
609 | Lauttakylän Luja (385) | +47:15 | Johanna Keskitalo | 48:47 | ||
610 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +47:20 | Laura Ryynänen | 46:53 | ||
611 | Akilles OK (323) | +47:24 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 56:23 | ||
612 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1011) | +47:24 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 58:30 | ||
613 | Solf IK (491) | +47:31 | Linda Svahn | 1:01:12 | ||
614 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (476) | +47:33 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 53:38 | ||
615 | Viileät venlat (1001) | +47:46 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:00:04 | ||
616 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (346) | +47:48 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:05:14 | ||
617 | OK Raseborg 3 (693) | +47:51 | Leni Windahl | 58:54 | ||
618 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (669) | +47:54 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 57:26 | ||
619 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (414) | +47:55 | Marja Saramäki | 59:10 | ||
620 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (663) | +48:00 | Heidi Saarinen | 55:24 | ||
621 | OK TON (357) | +48:00 | Mare Niitsoo | 54:05 | ||
622 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (876) | +48:01 | Greta Biskop | 50:26 | ||
623 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (699) | +48:03 | Virve Kujala | 1:00:16 | ||
624 | Juuan Jänne (656) | +48:05 | Mari Kainulainen | 54:58 | ||
625 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (781) | +48:18 | Piritta Jetsu | 49:52 | ||
626 | Virvatulet (1026) | +48:20 | Mepa Elfving | 54:38 | ||
627 | Epilän Esa (311) | +48:22 | Merja Toivonen | 53:52 | ||
628 | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (654) | +48:22 | Jaana Luoma | 57:21 | ||
629 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | +48:23 | Lotta Kallio | 50:40 | ||
630 | Kaukaan Lyly (848) | +48:24 | Katja Viitikko | 55:26 | ||
631 | MatkaJaakot (534) | +48:25 | Salla Jaakkonen | 54:03 | ||
632 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (1217) | +48:27 | Minna Karvinen | 53:05 | ||
633 | Rasti E4 3 (1212) | +48:28 | Heli Hyttinen | 53:21 | ||
634 | Mulon Mantat (764) | +48:38 | Hannele Juvaste | 1:04:48 | ||
635 | Teuvan Rivakka (606) | +48:41 | Helena Soinila | 50:11 | ||
636 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (496) | +48:45 | Eveliina Pohja | 49:03 | ||
637 | IF Femman 4 (533) | +48:49 | Bodil Fred | 57:35 | ||
638 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (991) | +48:53 | Ulla Kataja | 52:10 | ||
639 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 4 (803) | +48:54 | Siiri Ervasti | 50:58 | ||
640 | IL Tyrving 4 (1029) | +48:55 | Åsa Franzen | 44:10 | ||
641 | SK Mortis 2 (995) | +48:56 | Tiina Laininen | 52:15 | ||
642 | Limingan Niittomiehet (1106) | +49:00 | Pauliina Oikarinen | 51:52 | ||
643 | Espoon Suunta 11 (705) | +49:09 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 52:46 | ||
644 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (684) | +49:23 | Tiina Hilden | 50:59 | ||
645 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (421) | +49:28 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:09:49 | ||
646 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (687) | +49:29 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttillä | 1:05:22 | ||
647 | Suunnaton Into (477) | +49:30 | Katri Mattila | 1:07:53 | ||
648 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (820) | +49:32 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 57:23 | ||
649 | White Nights SPb (475) | +49:33 | Maria Blinova | 53:17 | ||
650 | Rastiketut 4 (641) | +49:51 | Petra Pienimäki | 1:00:41 | ||
651 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +50:13 | Siiri Sarkki | 1:02:35 | ||
652 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (577) | +50:15 | Malin Stenbacka | 52:35 | ||
653 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (338) | +50:21 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 56:08 | ||
654 | Olavin Rasti 3 (617) | +50:24 | Venla Liljeström | 1:01:16 | ||
655 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (826) | +50:27 | Hilma Myöhänen | 1:05:02 | ||
656 | Järvenpään Palo (484) | +50:28 | Anna Uronen | 1:01:07 | ||
657 | Pälkäneen Lukko (755) | +50:28 | Mirva Nikkanen | 54:14 | ||
658 | South Volga (303) | +50:29 | Vera Molchanova | 45:03 | ||
659 | Oulaisten Taru (431) | +50:30 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 57:50 | ||
660 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1178) | +50:33 | Paula Siimes | 54:54 | ||
661 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (689) | +50:35 | Aulikki Korpio | 51:06 | ||
662 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (845) | +50:36 | Sirpa Nieminen | 52:34 | ||
663 | Aluksne (332) | +50:38 | Iveta Velkere | 56:40 | ||
664 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (766) | +50:39 | Marika Mattila | 1:04:16 | ||
665 | Eukot eksyksissä (908) | +50:42 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 53:59 | ||
666 | Savon Suunta (402) | +50:44 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 50:52 | ||
667 | Kinttuviisas (947) | +50:45 | Irja Lehikoinen | 1:09:01 | ||
668 | Lahden Taimi 3 (648) | +50:49 | Heli Riuttala | 54:09 | ||
669 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (818) | +50:50 | Emmi Laitinen | 53:25 | ||
670 | Liperin Taimi (712) | +50:51 | Mervi Nissinen | 52:25 | ||
671 | Leader Ptz (1221) | +50:59 | Zhanna Kulbachko | 59:30 | ||
672 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1033) | +51:06 | Maarit Vainio | 58:05 | ||
673 | Pentin Suunta (890) | +51:09 | Emilia Ojala | 55:55 | ||
674 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (655) | +51:15 | Anna-Stina Strang | 52:42 | ||
675 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (616) | +51:22 | Tarja Pitkänen | 54:59 | ||
676 | SK Väärät pois (973) | +51:24 | Sanna Torniainen | 57:33 | ||
677 | LSF Pronoking Team (423) | +51:25 | Veste Kivipalu | 1:01:58 | ||
678 | Kalvolan Keihäs (621) | +51:28 | Fanni Kallio | 52:25 | ||
679 | Navi 6 (756) | +51:31 | Eija Paavilainen | 57:38 | ||
680 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (828) | +51:39 | Asta Kuntsi | 56:00 | ||
681 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (587) | +51:42 | Irene Tikkala | 58:30 | ||
682 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (760) | +51:50 | Vuokko Nissinen | 1:03:52 | ||
683 | Kärsämäen Kataja (561) | +51:51 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:01:23 | ||
684 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (400) | +51:52 | Jaana Juntunen | 59:19 | ||
685 | Puolangan Ryhti (924) | +51:54 | Lea Tervonen | 1:05:25 | ||
686 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (603) | +52:03 | Merja Myllys | 1:07:16 | ||
687 | Kaskikeijut (1143) | +52:06 | Hellas Kirsi | 1:00:36 | ||
688 | IF Brahe 2 (692) | +52:08 | Pernilla Sundvik | 1:00:41 | ||
689 | AlppiEnkelit (1075) | +52:09 | Milla Lappalainen | 1:08:07 | ||
690 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (779) | +52:10 | Marika Terä | 1:05:41 | ||
691 | OYS Vapari (531) | +52:12 | Valma Karjalainen | 54:02 | ||
692 | Koovee 6 (922) | +52:12 | Marika Aronen-Ketola | 1:00:27 | ||
693 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (501) | +52:14 | Hilla Rudanko | 55:49 | ||
694 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (811) | +52:14 | Anne Pakarinen | 57:10 | ||
695 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (867) | +52:18 | Minna Suhonen | 59:11 | ||
696 | OK Södertörn 2 (1228) | +52:22 | Maxine Lindström-Bomgren | 1:13:00 | ||
697 | Loimaan Jankko (871) | +52:24 | Elisa Merta | 54:19 | ||
698 | Iris (1224) | +52:24 | Salla Jutila | 58:49 | ||
699 | Team Lost and Found (915) | +52:27 | Anniina Uotila | 57:48 | ||
700 | RasTiimi 4 (736) | +52:28 | Jessica Niskakoski | 1:02:18 | ||
701 | Rasti 88 2 (897) | +52:35 | Emilia Välimaa | 50:06 | ||
702 | Rastiketut 7 (889) | +52:40 | Sirpa Leinonen | 58:36 | ||
703 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (914) | +52:43 | Elena Haarlaa | 46:44 | ||
704 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (898) | +52:48 | Lea Maalismaa | 53:41 | ||
705 | Miss rastit (1148) | +53:00 | Anni Inkilä | 54:00 | ||
706 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1209) | +53:03 | Anu Pitkonen | 53:53 | ||
707 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1064) | +53:05 | Anneli Miettinen | 1:00:00 | ||
708 | Ravitsemusterapeuttiset Ras (1136) | +53:07 | Seija Kohvakka | 1:00:57 | ||
709 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 6 (1215) | +53:09 | Anna Seppänen | 1:10:18 | ||
710 | Nitrokarhu (570) | +53:10 | Hanna Lampela | 1:01:46 | ||
711 | OK77 5 (729) | +53:11 | Eva Roos | 1:02:48 | ||
712 | Rastiketut 5 (861) | +53:11 | Mia Poikolainen | 55:59 | ||
713 | Pargas IF 3 (622) | +53:13 | Penger Sofia | 57:27 | ||
714 | Saarioinen (1046) | +53:16 | Anna-Mari Alanen | 1:01:52 | ||
715 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (791) | +53:17 | Outi Ilves | 1:02:01 | ||
716 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (688) | +53:29 | Eini Ratinen | 53:57 | ||
717 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (592) | +53:30 | Sonja Leppänen | 55:23 | ||
718 | Nostars (590) | +53:36 | Jonna Virtanen | 58:12 | ||
719 | Espoon Suunta 9 (282) | +53:40 | Venla Tikkanen | 52:29 | ||
720 | Fujitsu (1091) | +53:45 | Eva Hämäläinen | 46:00 | ||
721 | Alajärven Ankkurit (701) | +53:50 | Emmi Latvala | 56:03 | ||
722 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (568) | +53:55 | Kirsti Salmi | 53:30 | ||
723 | Northern Wind 2 (562) | +53:56 | Anastassia Eltsova | 56:41 | ||
724 | Solf IK 2 (1009) | +53:56 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 1:06:17 | ||
725 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (985) | +53:59 | Mari Murtonen | 1:02:41 | ||
726 | Partiolpk HHH 2 (1164) | +54:05 | Pirjo Henttonen | 56:20 | ||
727 | Tarpian Suunta (575) | +54:07 | Tarja Soini | 56:27 | ||
728 | Heinon leidit (864) | +54:10 | Hanna-Leena Tastula | 54:13 | ||
729 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (999) | +54:12 | Jenni Haapala | 1:01:31 | ||
730 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (810) | +54:15 | Taija Kostamo | 56:59 | ||
731 | Rauman flikat (819) | +54:22 | Armi Yli-Karro | 59:16 | ||
732 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (686) | +54:23 | Jonna Forsman | 57:16 | ||
733 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1035) | +54:30 | Anni Kivinen | 57:08 | ||
734 | MAA-hi-set (636) | +54:37 | Terhi Meriläinen | 56:43 | ||
735 | Nokian Partiotytöt (497) | +54:38 | Katri Salminen | 54:53 | ||
736 | Rasti E4 2 (541) | +54:40 | Pirjo Hiekkala | 1:00:50 | ||
737 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1170) | +54:41 | Hanna-Greta Puurtinen | 1:02:04 | ||
738 | Outdoor Siskot (1082) | +54:42 | Ritva Ryynänen | 59:34 | ||
739 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (868) | +54:44 | Anu Liljeström | 1:01:36 | ||
740 | OK West 3 (841) | +54:45 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 1:00:54 | ||
741 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1010) | +54:46 | Johanna Aho | 1:09:33 | ||
742 | Taipaleen HaJu (691) | +54:55 | Elsa Havas | 47:09 | ||
743 | Lynx 5 (279) | +54:57 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 1:07:16 | ||
744 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (896) | +55:04 | Sara Huhtanen | 45:13 | ||
745 | Kohta Kartalla (1117) | +55:04 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:00:11 | ||
746 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1071) | +55:06 | Aino Tuovinen | 1:01:09 | ||
747 | KaHJoS (702) | +55:10 | Satu Soini | 1:04:16 | ||
748 | Koskelankylän Riento (448) | +55:15 | Karin Väyrynen | 56:37 | ||
749 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (510) | +55:15 | Kirsi Laitinen | 1:04:23 | ||
750 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (504) | +55:17 | Eeva Kurikkala | 56:15 | ||
751 | Kangasala SK 10 (721) | +55:18 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 1:03:08 | ||
752 | Skrinnarit (671) | +55:19 | Niina Lietzen | 58:48 | ||
753 | Kunnon Ehtijät (1013) | +55:20 | Päivi Elovirta | 55:30 | ||
754 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (957) | +55:21 | Päivi Kuuppelomäki | 1:01:28 | ||
755 | RS Käyhkää (706) | +55:23 | Anniina Meuronen | 1:00:35 | ||
756 | Kuhmon Peurat (183) | +55:24 | Karoliina Partanen | 53:35 | ||
757 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1049) | +55:25 | Virpi Jokikokko | 1:05:05 | ||
758 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (555) | +55:26 | Helena Kattelus | 1:01:06 | ||
759 | PVTUTKL (748) | +55:27 | Sari Lähde | 1:06:19 | ||
760 | Savon Suunta 2 (1017) | +55:28 | Annu Pylkkänen | 41:13 | ||
761 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (664) | +55:29 | Evi Honkanen | 1:01:23 | ||
762 | Sahalahden Kunto (581) | +55:31 | Kati Rajala | 1:04:23 | ||
763 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (986) | +55:42 | Sanna Kyllönen | 1:01:32 | ||
764 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1162) | +55:45 | Päivi Melto | 58:42 | ||
765 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1222) | +55:53 | Heidi Havula | 55:08 | ||
766 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (698) | +55:54 | Minna Lehtola | 54:13 | ||
767 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (827) | +55:58 | Mirva Nummila | 56:49 | ||
768 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1219) | +55:59 | Helka Mähönen | 55:35 | ||
769 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (852) | +56:05 | Eveliina Vehkala | 58:39 | ||
770 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (987) | +56:07 | Katja Rodionova | 1:05:01 | ||
771 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1198) | +56:08 | Raili Toikka | 1:02:59 | ||
772 | Team VarmaNauru (1156) | +56:09 | Niina Mutanen | 58:44 | ||
773 | Team Rasti (851) | +56:09 | Oona Ruusunen | 1:11:29 | ||
774 | MS Parma 9 (358) | +56:12 | Johanna Krappe | 1:00:51 | ||
775 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (765) | +56:14 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 59:30 | ||
776 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (362) | +56:14 | Katariina Finnilä | 1:00:51 | ||
777 | Someron Esa 2 (425) | +56:31 | Raija Holmi | 1:05:19 | ||
778 | Muurlan Vihuri (327) | +56:33 | Marja Lahtinen | 55:15 | ||
779 | Säyneisen Salpa (505) | +56:34 | Riitta Väänänen | 57:19 | ||
780 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +56:36 | Hanna Leinonen | 53:08 | ||
781 | Huipputiimi (521) | +56:43 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 55:28 | ||
782 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (506) | +56:45 | Ida Vepsä | 54:16 | ||
783 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (527) | +56:47 | Henna Ylimaa | 54:55 | ||
784 | Korven Honka (202) | +56:48 | Anu Huttunen | 58:25 | ||
785 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (745) | +56:49 | llona Välimaa | 57:10 | ||
786 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1067) | +56:52 | Paula Seppälä | 1:00:23 | ||
787 | Koovee 8 (624) | +56:53 | Maiju Huttunen | 58:46 | ||
788 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1014) | +56:55 | Merja Sätilä-Merta | 57:43 | ||
789 | Vielä kerran tytöt (700) | +57:02 | Elina Hyyrynen | 58:44 | ||
790 | Paha Rasti (770) | +57:07 | Johanna Piesala | 59:58 | ||
791 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (933) | +57:14 | Vilja Jokipii | 57:31 | ||
792 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (649) | +57:16 | Irma Kinnula | 1:01:48 | ||
793 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (854) | +57:17 | Edita Valenius | 1:03:27 | ||
794 | Kadonneen jäljillä (1066) | +57:19 | Satu Eerola | 57:12 | ||
795 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (697) | +57:21 | Kaisa Kimari | 58:40 | ||
796 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +57:21 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 58:17 | ||
797 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (793) | +57:29 | Hanna Knuuti | 1:00:21 | ||
798 | SK Pohjanrinne (1074) | +57:30 | Anna Karhunen | 1:05:57 | ||
799 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (674) | +57:35 | Rosa Leinonen | 51:15 | ||
800 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1004) | +57:52 | Netta Tammisalo | 1:06:52 | ||
801 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (817) | +57:56 | Liisa Nordberg | 53:38 | ||
802 | Kaakon Nappulat (794) | +57:57 | Eija Töytäri | 56:38 | ||
803 | Rastiketut 6 (1048) | +57:59 | Riitta Humalajoki | 1:02:46 | ||
804 | Sportvogl (234) | +57:59 | karin vogl | 54:32 | ||
805 | Entiset sählääjät (1096) | +58:01 | Emilia Krappe | 1:04:01 | ||
806 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (980) | +58:04 | Tarja Simola | 1:01:37 | ||
807 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1025) | +58:04 | Heli Ojala | 1:00:00 | ||
808 | Oulunsalon Vasama (459) | +58:13 | Merja Santaniemi | 59:10 | ||
809 | Sappi Kirkniemi (906) | +58:14 | Oili Juutila | 1:02:30 | ||
810 | Liperin Taimi 2 (882) | +58:16 | Heidi Räty | 1:02:07 | ||
811 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (997) | +58:26 | Mervi Aho | 1:08:19 | ||
812 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1114) | +58:36 | Milja Lähde | 1:07:15 | ||
813 | Karjaan Ura 2 (877) | +58:48 | Nina Rosenblad | 1:02:09 | ||
814 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1059) | +58:56 | Sari Siivola | 56:01 | ||
815 | Navi 5 (805) | +59:05 | Liisa Särkkä | 1:09:59 | ||
816 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1124) | +59:07 | Anna Nordström | 54:30 | ||
817 | Paimion Rasti 7 (535) | +59:10 | Susanna Ansio | 1:06:39 | ||
818 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (690) | +59:16 | Ulla Ahonen | 1:07:00 | ||
819 | Dream Team (703) | +59:17 | Annina Asikainen | 59:19 | ||
820 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (825) | +59:22 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 54:30 | ||
821 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +59:39 | Sonja Uusihonko | 58:29 | ||
822 | ÅF (1027) | +59:41 | Soile Hanttu | 1:05:51 | ||
823 | Hevikisu (872) | +59:43 | Pirjo Kokko | 59:41 | ||
824 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (840) | +59:46 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 1:01:32 | ||
825 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (611) | +1:00:05 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 58:27 | ||
826 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (892) | +1:00:24 | Anna-Liisa Kilpeläinen | 59:15 | ||
827 | MEME (1094) | +1:00:25 | Milla Kaijanmäki | 1:01:14 | ||
828 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (941) | +1:00:32 | Anneliina Sipiläinen | 55:28 | ||
829 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (763) | +1:00:33 | Niina Mökkönen | 1:03:22 | ||
830 | Suopursut (814) | +1:00:35 | Heli Virtanen | 1:01:29 | ||
831 | Sive Team (747) | +1:00:36 | Johanna Sivenius | 1:02:37 | ||
832 | Finnmap (1155) | +1:00:38 | Maija Tiainen | 1:05:48 | ||
833 | Kangasala SK 7 (844) | +1:00:39 | Julia Järvinen | 1:01:41 | ||
834 | Navi 7 (958) | +1:00:40 | Piia Gärdström | 55:44 | ||
835 | Pihkaniskat 4 (846) | +1:00:43 | Sari Nurmi | 1:00:56 | ||
836 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1028) | +1:00:45 | Veera Parkkinen | 1:14:25 | ||
837 | Oravanmarjat (1108) | +1:00:52 | Natalia Kuriatnyk | 51:08 | ||
838 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (926) | +1:01:14 | Suvi Nykänen | 53:31 | ||
839 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (488) | +1:01:34 | Kaisu Moilanen | 1:09:08 | ||
840 | Karsu (1153) | +1:01:38 | Katri Hamunen | 56:57 | ||
841 | Askolan Urheilijat (905) | +1:01:40 | Johanna Tuomi | 1:07:48 | ||
842 | Lahden Taimi 2 (975) | +1:01:41 | Päivi Viitajoki | 1:04:52 | ||
843 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (812) | +1:01:43 | Elisa Holstila | 1:03:11 | ||
844 | HiisirastiKöLa (1151) | +1:01:44 | Laura Reuna | 1:01:12 | ||
845 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1099) | +1:01:45 | Katja Heinonen | 55:54 | ||
846 | Laihian Luja 2 (524) | +1:01:48 | Seija Sauru | 58:42 | ||
847 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (650) | +1:01:49 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:01:49 | ||
848 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (943) | +1:01:50 | Lotta Kunttu | 1:04:13 | ||
849 | Opet Metsässä (1073) | +1:01:51 | Ulla Pietilä | 58:04 | ||
850 | Emitemut (727) | +1:01:56 | Anne-Maria Ernvall-Hytönen | 1:09:49 | ||
851 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (870) | +1:02:01 | Hirvonen Taru | 1:04:02 | ||
852 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 (361) | +1:02:04 | Susanna Väliheikki | 55:24 | ||
853 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (514) | +1:02:07 | Annukka Liikanen | 1:04:48 | ||
854 | Santen 2 (968) | +1:02:15 | Minna Pylväs-Korolainen | 1:02:13 | ||
855 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (824) | +1:02:16 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 1:00:16 | ||
856 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (928) | +1:02:16 | Taija Huotari-Halkosaari | 1:06:41 | ||
857 | Hutittaret 2 (992) | +1:02:18 | Kati Hurula | 1:04:17 | ||
858 | Borgenströmin Likat (479) | +1:02:20 | Raija Ovaska | 1:10:30 | ||
859 | Pummin Suunta (474) | +1:02:22 | Päivi Rauste | 1:04:31 | ||
860 | Kela (785) | +1:02:22 | Anu Lampinen | 1:05:21 | ||
861 | Pummiryhmä (1021) | +1:02:22 | Heli Hänninen | 1:13:26 | ||
862 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (439) | +1:02:24 | Helena Jokinen | 1:06:57 | ||
863 | Salon Viesti (955) | +1:02:24 | Pirjo Saarinen | 1:02:52 | ||
864 | KOS (628) | +1:02:25 | Liga Apsite | 57:52 | ||
865 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1045) | +1:02:27 | Eeva Pullinen | 1:04:46 | ||
866 | Husulan Kunto (589) | +1:02:28 | Hanna Suortti | 1:01:36 | ||
867 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1204) | +1:02:29 | Johanna Karppinen | 58:05 | ||
868 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1227) | +1:02:31 | Raija Sarajärvi | 1:04:20 | ||
869 | Åkermarcks (646) | +1:02:39 | Åkermarck Alexandra | 1:00:05 | ||
870 | Epilän Esa 2 (696) | +1:02:40 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 1:04:06 | ||
871 | Varmapummi (724) | +1:03:03 | Emma Naskali | 1:13:07 | ||
872 | IK Auseklis 4 (932) | +1:03:07 | Guna Snore | 1:05:41 | ||
873 | Pargas IF 4 (627) | +1:03:37 | Liljeroth Pia | 1:05:22 | ||
874 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (940) | +1:03:39 | Sanna Villikka | 56:35 | ||
875 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (707) | +1:03:41 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:10:39 | ||
876 | VeKara OK (625) | +1:03:43 | Leena Aspfors | 59:15 | ||
877 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (935) | +1:03:45 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:12:57 | ||
878 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (772) | +1:03:46 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:11:19 | ||
879 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (801) | +1:03:47 | Aino Kallio | 1:09:45 | ||
880 | OK Botnia 3 (726) | +1:03:49 | Evelina Furubacka | 57:16 | ||
881 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (786) | +1:03:49 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:04:19 | ||
882 | Vauhdilla ohi (1181) | +1:03:51 | Mari Inkinen | 58:58 | ||
883 | Summan mutikka (1201) | +1:03:52 | Maret Nurm | 1:00:15 | ||
884 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (428) | +1:03:53 | Marjo Mattila | 1:06:15 | ||
885 | Juuan Jänne 2 (738) | +1:03:55 | Sanna Salmi | 57:46 | ||
886 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (921) | +1:03:56 | Anni Tonteri | 1:05:58 | ||
887 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1052) | +1:03:57 | Tiina Kirssi | 56:27 | ||
888 | Sotkamon Jymy (571) | +1:03:57 | Marjo Pantti | 1:03:50 | ||
889 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (990) | +1:03:58 | Tytti Tammisalo | 54:26 | ||
890 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (597) | +1:04:01 | Riin Otstavel | 1:10:07 | ||
891 | Aron Haka (930) | +1:04:02 | Johanna Kattilakoski | 56:10 | ||
892 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1095) | +1:04:08 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 1:00:19 | ||
893 | Sydänvenlat (1195) | +1:04:09 | Mari Härkönen | 1:04:53 | ||
894 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (913) | +1:04:26 | Emma Holappa | 1:06:52 | ||
895 | SK Saue Tammed (610) | +1:04:43 | Merle Aadli | 59:34 | ||
896 | Vantaan Salamat (1019) | +1:04:43 | Sara Sainio | 57:17 | ||
897 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (564) | +1:04:45 | Alli Maja | 1:00:33 | ||
898 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (591) | +1:04:49 | Emmi Korhonen | 59:47 | ||
899 | SK Vuoksi 5 (945) | +1:04:52 | Annikka Taitto | 1:02:26 | ||
900 | Nummelan Salamat (613) | +1:05:26 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:08:23 | ||
901 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (758) | +1:05:26 | Tanja Holma | 1:06:21 | ||
902 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (822) | +1:05:28 | Riikka Sieppi | 59:06 | ||
903 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (409) | +1:05:30 | Marja Ruoti | 59:41 | ||
904 | Partiolpk HHH (751) | +1:05:35 | Elina Pilke | 1:08:57 | ||
905 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (415) | +1:05:36 | Tarja Fröblom | 1:05:32 | ||
906 | Salon Vilpas (567) | +1:05:41 | Kaisa Kovala | 1:00:04 | ||
907 | Lapin Sudet 2 (899) | +1:05:45 | Satu Rauhavuori | 1:05:40 | ||
908 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (563) | +1:05:47 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 53:05 | ||
909 | Paha Rasti 2 (925) | +1:05:48 | Matleena Piesala | 1:05:56 | ||
910 | Pihka Pirkot (1047) | +1:05:50 | Vilma Lintunen | 54:08 | ||
911 | Rastihaukat 2 (888) | +1:05:52 | Eeva Tanska | 1:04:58 | ||
912 | Lappeen Riento 3 (796) | +1:05:59 | Sara Ruokonen | 1:01:33 | ||
913 | OK Ostrobotnia (1160) | +1:06:08 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 1:06:27 | ||
914 | Hernemäen Porina (569) | +1:06:09 | Eveliina Kulmala | 57:45 | ||
915 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (771) | +1:06:09 | Roosa Juuska | 1:06:48 | ||
916 | Porvoon Urheilijat (242) | +1:06:11 | Tanja Jarolf | 59:02 | ||
917 | AS Skinnarila (920) | +1:06:15 | Tanja Parkko | 57:16 | ||
918 | Keskisuomalainen Oyj (1168) | +1:06:15 | Maija Bellaouer | 1:10:07 | ||
919 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (857) | +1:06:23 | Kaisa Pitkänen | 1:20:04 | ||
920 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1112) | +1:06:25 | Leena Hirvonen | 58:26 | ||
921 | Auran Vannas (859) | +1:06:38 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 1:00:02 | ||
922 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (480) | +1:06:41 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:08:37 | ||
923 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (662) | +1:06:41 | Leena Metsämäki | 1:08:46 | ||
924 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (435) | +1:06:45 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:07:02 | ||
925 | Hauhon Sisu (604) | +1:06:46 | Suvi Jalli | 1:07:11 | ||
926 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1003) | +1:06:47 | Laura Keskitalo | 57:43 | ||
927 | MAP Medical Technologies (1089) | +1:06:50 | Karoliina Nurminen | 1:05:24 | ||
928 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (923) | +1:06:54 | Jenni Jalava | 49:20 | ||
929 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (862) | +1:07:07 | Tuula Vilkka | 58:18 | ||
930 | Suunta Jurva (741) | +1:07:08 | Ulrika Kamila | 1:04:34 | ||
931 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (931) | +1:07:25 | Tuula Haase | 1:03:46 | ||
932 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1093) | +1:08:13 | Arja Kallio | 1:09:23 | ||
933 | HiisirastiKiukU (682) | +1:08:14 | Henna-Riikka Seppälä | 1:02:51 | ||
934 | Rastikertut (1110) | +1:08:16 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 1:03:24 | ||
935 | Espoon Suunta 10 (942) | +1:08:18 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:03:52 | ||
936 | Lapin Veikot 2 (887) | +1:08:29 | Reeta Karvinen | 1:03:58 | ||
937 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1002) | +1:08:42 | Eija Suna | 55:24 | ||
938 | Lost (1103) | +1:08:47 | Irma Tahkola | 1:03:59 | ||
939 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (934) | +1:08:50 | Anneli Tyrväinen | 1:15:30 | ||
940 | Puujaan Suunta (909) | +1:08:58 | Päivi Rönni | 1:04:52 | ||
941 | Oulun Reipas (777) | +1:09:03 | Mirja Kela | 1:06:15 | ||
942 | Selänpään Jäykät (1022) | +1:09:08 | Riitta Torikka | 1:01:14 | ||
943 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1161) | +1:09:09 | Nina Hurula | 1:03:38 | ||
944 | NYC (1179) | +1:09:10 | Tuuli Outinen | 1:02:57 | ||
945 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (661) | +1:09:12 | Anne Timonen | 1:16:09 | ||
946 | Turkian Tuiske (1076) | +1:09:12 | Elli Teitto | 1:11:52 | ||
947 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (891) | +1:09:13 | Sari Brotherus | 1:10:42 | ||
948 | Team KiKi (1186) | +1:09:18 | Anna Miettinen | 1:06:41 | ||
949 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (797) | +1:09:47 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 1:02:58 | ||
950 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (723) | +1:09:51 | Päivi Eronen | 1:24:36 | ||
951 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1229) | +1:10:02 | Maija Vasanen | 51:35 | ||
952 | Nord West 5 (642) | +1:11:17 | Katia Vasileva | 1:03:20 | ||
953 | Joutsenon Kullervo (776) | +1:11:53 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 53:07 | ||
954 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (830) | +1:12:00 | Kaija Kössi | 1:04:08 | ||
955 | Agrimarket (894) | +1:12:17 | Henna Turpiainen | 54:42 | ||
956 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (713) | +1:12:34 | Suvi Moisander | 58:18 | ||
957 | Lohimaan Rasti (579) | +1:12:47 | Eveliina Airaksinen | 1:13:43 | ||
958 | Savolainen Osakunta (1192) | +1:12:49 | Satu Männistö | 1:04:00 | ||
959 | Marjanpoimijat (832) | +1:12:49 | Paula Juntunen | 1:05:02 | ||
960 | OK Raseborg 4 (1015) | +1:12:54 | Carita Aminoff | 1:15:40 | ||
961 | Utin Haukat (1061) | +1:13:00 | Piia Parkkinen | 1:06:41 | ||
962 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (939) | +1:13:01 | Maija Vartiainen | 1:09:58 | ||
963 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (685) | +1:13:04 | Liisa Honkanen | 1:08:23 | ||
964 | Suuntavaisto SK (714) | +1:13:05 | Kirsi Rantala | 1:06:54 | ||
965 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (762) | +1:13:08 | Heidi Bergman | 1:04:45 | ||
966 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (988) | +1:13:08 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:18:40 | ||
967 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (612) | +1:13:13 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 1:08:51 | ||
968 | Varma Arvaus (1142) | +1:13:14 | Maria Pälviranta | 1:05:38 | ||
969 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1007) | +1:13:15 | Mari Turtinen | 1:04:14 | ||
970 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (972) | +1:13:18 | Hanne Kiiskinen | 1:16:13 | ||
971 | Tavastia (1069) | +1:13:19 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 1:08:49 | ||
972 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (809) | +1:13:21 | Maisa Eskola | 1:08:09 | ||
973 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (979) | +1:13:21 | Maiju Laaksonen | 1:11:57 | ||
974 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (513) | +1:13:24 | Kaija Seppälä | 1:15:42 | ||
975 | FTA 2 (558) | +1:13:25 | Rosanna Tarnanen | 1:16:19 | ||
976 | Teho Tytöt (1157) | +1:13:26 | Kaisa Pesonen | 55:08 | ||
977 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (1140) | +1:13:28 | Piia Morko | 1:05:44 | ||
978 | IngPromTeam (672) | +1:13:30 | Vera Muzhilko | 56:34 | ||
979 | Hellanmaan Teräs (948) | +1:13:33 | Leena Herttua | 1:04:34 | ||
980 | London Ladies (260) | +1:13:37 | Miriam Rosen | 1:11:45 | ||
981 | Nokian Torpedo (1189) | +1:13:40 | Anna Pajunen | 1:15:03 | ||
982 | OK West (407) | +1:13:45 | Regina Helena Lpp Elmeste | 1:19:02 | ||
983 | Kirisiskot (1118) | +1:13:48 | Sanna Maasilta | 1:05:37 | ||
984 | Metso Automation Tampere (778) | +1:13:51 | Mae Pindmaa | 1:21:06 | ||
985 | Rastikiitäjät (1152) | +1:13:53 | Eila Ryyppö | 1:07:34 | ||
986 | HK (1053) | +1:13:53 | Laura Ollila | 1:10:59 | ||
987 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (802) | +1:13:56 | Saara Oripelto | 1:05:08 | ||
988 | Siilin Rasti 3 (543) | +1:14:01 | Paula Halonen | 1:14:24 | ||
989 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1188) | +1:14:09 | Päivi Pollari | 1:10:28 | ||
990 | Lerssin Leidit (1137) | +1:14:11 | Mira Lerssi | 1:10:16 | ||
991 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (730) | +1:14:16 | Elli Alasaari | 1:21:19 | ||
992 | Salon Vilpas 2 (754) | +1:14:26 | Anne Malin | 56:32 | ||
993 | Ei ihan Suju (1062) | +1:14:39 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:15:05 | ||
994 | Supervenlat/SOSE (657) | +1:14:40 | Jonna Soramo | 1:24:15 | ||
995 | Freeport Cobalt (1031) | +1:14:42 | Virve Rantala | 1:05:35 | ||
996 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (1054) | +1:14:44 | Aino Kainulainen | 1:17:21 | ||
997 | Hillan Kuiskaus (847) | +1:14:45 | Anu Rinne | 1:08:13 | ||
998 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1055) | +1:14:46 | Tarja Aalto | 1:05:44 | ||
999 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (473) | +1:14:59 | Anna-Kaisa Hakala | 1:14:01 | ||
1000 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (800) | +1:14:59 | Minna Koivisto | 1:13:04 | ||
1001 | Savon Voima (1220) | +1:15:00 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 1:11:15 | ||
1002 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (595) | +1:15:03 | Taina Koivisto | 1:16:30 | ||
1003 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (879) | +1:15:04 | Hanna Solja | 1:08:09 | ||
1004 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (530) | +1:15:05 | Mervi Partanen | 1:12:25 | ||
1005 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (951) | +1:15:06 | Raija Ylönen | 1:05:05 | ||
1006 | Nastolan Terä 2 (458) | +1:15:06 | Lyydia Äijälä | 1:11:08 | ||
1007 | Länsi-Maito (1111) | +1:15:06 | Hanna Mäkelä | 1:09:35 | ||
1008 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (953) | +1:15:07 | Tiina Aherto | 1:15:54 | ||
1009 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (993) | +1:15:08 | Liisa Kohijoki | 1:11:19 | ||
1010 | Myrskytytöt (1191) | +1:15:09 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 1:08:56 | ||
1011 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (813) | +1:15:24 | Suvi Nissilä | 56:46 | ||
1012 | Iisu (937) | +1:15:27 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:07:37 | ||
1013 | Lynx 7 (780) | +1:15:29 | Emma Kivilaakso | 58:06 | ||
1014 | Rasti-Pielinen (893) | +1:15:33 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:06:40 | ||
1015 | Malax IF (424) | +1:15:35 | Anneli Löfroth | 59:36 | ||
1016 | Kilon Kipinät (1085) | +1:15:51 | Kaisa Kojola | 1:15:47 | ||
1017 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1000) | +1:15:53 | Tuulikki Liuha | 1:24:01 | ||
1018 | Tirpat (1098) | +1:16:08 | Liisa Poussa | 1:09:05 | ||
1019 | Spring Aqua (1133) | +1:16:11 | Bianca Vainikka | 1:10:35 | ||
1020 | IK Auseklis 3 (614) | +1:16:12 | Ilvija Jakane | 57:51 | ||
1021 | Hutittaret (967) | +1:16:12 | Marja Lampainen | 1:08:37 | ||
1022 | JuuriHoidetut (1050) | +1:16:21 | Aino Keränen | 1:08:14 | ||
1023 | Karhulan Kanttarellit 2 (1184) | +1:16:26 | Kati Karaviita | 1:17:02 | ||
1024 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1068) | +1:16:28 | Päivi Sundelin | 1:16:20 | ||
1025 | Mettäpöllööt (1202) | +1:16:28 | Raija Savela | 1:11:49 | ||
1026 | Kiriharakat (665) | +1:16:30 | Eerika Halme | 1:11:24 | ||
1027 | Painavat Naiset (1126) | +1:16:31 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 1:07:46 | ||
1028 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1150) | +1:16:31 | Saila Simola | 1:11:05 | ||
1029 | Suunnilleen?! (1193) | +1:16:34 | Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa | 1:14:54 | ||
1030 | Löytänen Rastit (1119) | +1:16:38 | Ulla Talvitie | 1:14:34 | ||
1031 | Beach Girls (681) | +1:16:39 | Mira Koskenvuo | 1:15:24 | ||
1032 | Muuramen Rasti 3 (969) | +1:16:41 | Pirjo Ilmavirta | 1:14:15 | ||
1033 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1020) | +1:16:51 | Kaisa Mattila | 1:10:07 | ||
1034 | Posion Pyrintö (554) | +1:16:56 | Arja Harjuautti | 1:06:20 | ||
1035 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1034) | +1:16:59 | Ann-Mari Kärkäs | 1:18:08 | ||
1036 | Atria (1079) | +1:17:05 | Eila Lemettinen | 1:05:21 | ||
1037 | Ketunlenkki (961) | +1:17:12 | Anne Parviainen | 1:15:27 | ||
1038 | Neva-Fox-SPB (205) | +1:17:17 | Elena Vasilyeva | 1:17:33 | ||
1039 | IF Minken 2 (880) | +1:17:21 | Elisabeth Granlund | 1:18:52 | ||
1040 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (976) | +1:17:22 | Pirjo Partanen | 1:20:04 | ||
1041 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (823) | +1:17:24 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:14:34 | ||
1042 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (708) | +1:17:24 | Aila Härkönen | 1:15:26 | ||
1043 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1072) | +1:17:26 | Sanna Suutari | 1:17:46 | ||
1044 | Kiskon Kiskojat (274) | +1:17:30 | Airi Mäkinen | 1:17:30 | ||
1045 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (910) | +1:17:36 | Tarja Salonsaari | 1:12:21 | ||
1046 | Kanta-Hämeen Korpikatoajat (1185) | +1:17:40 | Elina Termonen | 1:16:46 | ||
1047 | Rastiketut 3 (429) | +1:17:50 | Venla Nurmi | 1:13:36 | ||
1048 | Cutis (620) | +1:17:55 | Liisa Väkevä | 1:17:44 | ||
1049 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (704) | +1:18:55 | Inguna Leiskalne | 1:12:38 | ||
1050 | Metsättäret (918) | +1:18:57 | Erika Ilveskero | 1:21:01 | ||
1051 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1078) | +1:19:09 | Ritva Pirilä | 1:10:32 | ||
1052 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1135) | +1:19:13 | Jaana Huttunen | 1:11:15 | ||
1053 | Kilon Kipinät 2 (1171) | +1:19:16 | Johanna Vuorinen | 1:02:07 | ||
1054 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (790) | +1:19:21 | Pirjo Oksanen | 1:18:06 | ||
1055 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (911) | +1:19:42 | Sanna Halme | 1:17:01 | ||
1056 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1199) | +1:19:51 | Elli Hämynen | 58:33 | ||
1057 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (936) | +1:19:58 | Leena Hautamäki | 1:05:22 | ||
1058 | A ja O (1163) | +1:20:02 | Outi Kujansuu | 1:20:14 | ||
1059 | Koppelot (1088) | +1:20:04 | Anu Leponiemi | 1:17:39 | ||
1060 | Vesaisen Pojat (1182) | +1:20:22 | Heli Saukko | 1:07:18 | ||
1061 | Siskokset KK (1008) | +1:20:26 | Maija Kuisma | 1:22:32 | ||
1062 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (637) | +1:20:27 | Heli Jalava | 1:26:15 | ||
1063 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (136) | +1:20:28 | Helena Mäkinen | 1:23:14 | ||
1064 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (675) | +1:20:53 | Sara Rinne | 1:24:59 | ||
1065 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (962) | +1:20:59 | Eila Suutari | 1:16:09 | ||
1066 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (653) | +1:21:01 | Soili Ilmavirta | 1:16:12 | ||
1067 | EmMiJoKi (1141) | +1:21:12 | Marita Sipola | 1:12:32 | ||
1068 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (222) | +1:21:23 | Riitta Turkia | 1:11:27 | ||
1069 | IF Åland (309) | +1:22:04 | Mathilda Linde | 1:20:34 | ||
1070 | Sauvon Urheilijat (983) | +1:22:54 | Sirja Karru | 1:04:51 | ||
1071 | Majavat (1149) | +1:22:57 | Petra Rautaparta | 1:08:46 | ||
1072 | Lokasaaren Lotat (970) | +1:23:02 | Minna Kokkonen | 1:20:24 | ||
1073 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (966) | +1:23:03 | Maria Seppälä | 1:15:28 | ||
1074 | Rastimamit (1180) | +1:25:14 | Mirkka Makkonen | 1:17:05 | ||
1075 | Rauman flikat 2 (950) | +1:25:25 | Tuija Kallio | 1:20:20 | ||
1076 | PyaYkkönen (1024) | +1:26:18 | Tiina Koski | 1:31:25 | ||
1077 | Kivenkiertäjät (994) | +1:26:19 | Marja Koljonen | 1:17:19 | ||
1078 | Villit Vuorikauriit (938) | +1:26:20 | Olga Heino | 1:22:30 | ||
1079 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1056) | +1:26:28 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:04:31 | ||
1080 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (578) | +1:26:31 | Elisa Korpi | 1:07:19 | ||
1081 | Epilän Esa 5 (471) | +1:26:32 | Anna Malmberg-Virta | 1:18:18 | ||
1082 | Functio Laesa 3 (912) | +1:26:32 | Erika Uusitupa | 1:12:11 | ||
1083 | OP-Pohjola (609) | +1:26:39 | Pia Silfver | 1:31:23 | ||
1084 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +1:26:41 | Elisa Töykkälä | 1:17:12 | ||
1085 | Kuumat Aallot (787) | +1:26:44 | Paula Aalto | 1:14:50 | ||
1086 | Lynx 6 (485) | +1:26:45 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:08:08 | ||
1087 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1005) | +1:26:49 | Kaarina Lahti | 1:08:05 | ||
1088 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (875) | +1:28:14 | Laura Corpus Kivikangas | 1:21:53 | ||
1089 | Kangasala SK 12 (1231) | +1:28:14 | Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen | 1:06:34 | ||
1090 | B-Tiimi (1167) | +1:28:15 | Emmi Nuutinen | 1:09:35 | ||
1091 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (746) | +1:28:37 | Anna-Liisa Seppänen | 1:19:51 | ||
1092 | Linnunmaa (1146) | +1:28:40 | Lea Hirvonen | 1:35:39 | ||
1093 | Kässäkerho (767) | +1:29:17 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:20:01 | ||
1094 | Ramboll Finland (769) | +1:29:28 | Hanna Leskinen | 1:21:14 | ||
1095 | Laajat kurvit (1125) | +1:29:37 | Elli Jokinen | 1:22:18 | ||
1096 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (768) | +1:29:54 | Eriika Melkas | 1:34:25 | ||
1097 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (795) | +1:30:19 | Tuija Lindroth | 1:34:27 | ||
1098 | Messäntähen (1086) | +1:30:31 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 1:20:44 | ||
1099 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (971) | +1:31:02 | Jane Pulford | 1:05:11 | ||
1100 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (981) | +1:31:27 | Sara Heikonen | 1:27:00 | ||
1101 | Hirvensalon Heitto (387) | +1:31:40 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:38:18 | ||
1102 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (944) | +1:31:42 | Ulla Lindsten | 1:24:45 | ||
1103 | Täysillä metsään (1113) | +1:31:45 | Seija Rimola | 1:13:23 | ||
1104 | Lintusparvi (1101) | +1:31:47 | Satu Lintunen | 1:22:49 | ||
1105 | Hopeatoffee (1169) | +1:31:52 | Katriina Sahala | 1:09:54 | ||
1106 | ontrail.net (1175) | +1:31:52 | Eeva Kangassalo | 1:31:48 | ||
1107 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1226) | +1:32:02 | Eliisa Ryynänen | 1:12:48 | ||
1108 | Jämerän Naiset (903) | +1:32:04 | Pirita Mikkanen | 1:27:02 | ||
1109 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (982) | +1:32:07 | Seija Suopuro | 1:26:42 | ||
1110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (680) | +1:33:23 | Pirjo Nurminen | 1:19:51 | ||
1111 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (900) | +1:33:25 | Mirva Eerola | 1:11:09 | ||
1112 | IK Falken 3 (1116) | +1:34:14 | Mirja Harald | 1:42:55 | ||
1113 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1183) | +1:34:47 | Leila Rehn | 1:20:31 | ||
1114 | Suuntapummit (1100) | +1:35:56 | Laura Ravantti | 1:35:21 | ||
1115 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (551) | +1:36:37 | Sirpa Kuokka | 1:19:01 | ||
1116 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1145) | +1:36:39 | Mari Tuusjärvi | 1:32:41 | ||
1117 | SK Aasa 5 (881) | +1:37:12 | Maari Idnurm | 1:18:14 | ||
1118 | MacGregor (1200) | +1:37:16 | Raija Lietzen | 1:22:39 | ||
1119 | Sawon Rynnäkkö (1177) | +1:37:18 | Kati Leinonen | 1:19:45 | ||
1120 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (233) | +1:37:21 | Heli Jurvakainen | 1:27:52 | ||
1121 | Eksytään yhdessä (1165) | +1:37:22 | Sari Hintikka-Varis | 1:18:53 | ||
1122 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (725) | +1:37:26 | Milja Riikka Leino | 1:19:54 | ||
1123 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1058) | +1:37:36 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:18:25 | ||
1124 | Leenan Leiri 1 (1176) | +1:37:52 | Liisi Vähätalo | 1:39:12 | ||
1125 | Werkeät Winlat (1172) | +1:38:19 | Poutanen Jutta | 1:06:55 | ||
1126 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (874) | +1:38:36 | Eija Kujala | 1:16:09 | ||
1127 | OZONS OK (277) | +1:39:21 | Beata Freimane | 1:35:10 | ||
1128 | Fantastic Four (907) | +1:39:22 | Mari Lope | 1:30:21 | ||
1129 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (946) | +1:39:56 | Iiris Salonen | 1:32:51 | ||
1130 | Östmarka OK (64) | +1:40:23 | Fru Vonen | 1:42:57 | ||
1131 | IPSE (1187) | +1:40:41 | Piia Nurkka | 1:32:31 | ||
1132 | Oulun metsäprinsessat (1128) | +1:40:42 | Monika Logar | 1:27:16 | ||
1133 | Valio Eilat (1205) | +1:40:58 | Meri Vesanto | 1:11:40 | ||
1134 | Maailman matkaajat (1144) | +1:41:01 | Sanna Kuikka | 1:07:45 | ||
1135 | IL Tyrving 5 (775) | +1:41:07 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 1:15:20 | ||
1136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +1:41:07 | Anniina Saarela | 1:27:59 | ||
1137 | JYY Jopa (1121) | +1:41:17 | Riikka Javanainen | 1:19:49 | ||
1138 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (835) | +1:42:12 | Laura Hölttä | 1:12:03 | ||
1139 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1081) | +1:43:15 | Hanna Ahtola | 1:48:16 | ||
1140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (996) | +1:43:36 | Ksenia Torganova | 48:21 | ||
1141 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1038) | +1:44:16 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:18:45 | ||
1142 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (536) | +1:44:19 | Arja Pesola | 1:21:09 | ||
1143 | Rasti 88 3 (1097) | +1:44:58 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:38:35 | ||
1144 | Eksoterminen reaktio (1196) | +1:45:01 | Sari Yli-Koivisto | 1:34:53 | ||
1145 | Suunnaton Ilo (1159) | +1:46:12 | Päivi Vesala | 1:16:13 | ||
1146 | Huitojat (1044) | +1:46:16 | Mari Hirvonen | 1:15:27 | ||
1147 | Siimari-Siskot (1154) | +1:46:25 | Kati Hirvonen | 1:14:56 | ||
1148 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1065) | +1:46:33 | Marita Vienonen | 1:38:54 | ||
1149 | Team Omaleimaiset (1120) | +1:46:44 | Paula Törmänen | 1:36:37 | ||
1150 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1194) | +1:46:45 | Matleena Ikola | 1:33:29 | ||
1151 | Yksi elämä (806) | +1:46:48 | Sari Kivilaakso | 1:13:04 | ||
1152 | Soidenmenot (978) | +1:46:50 | Johanna Puurunen | 1:31:53 | ||
1153 | Von Ellit (1213) | +1:48:59 | Sanna Antell | 1:08:11 | ||
1154 | Tötteröt (1016) | +1:52:07 | Mari Kahelin | 1:47:09 | ||
1155 | Firstbeat (1042) | +1:54:36 | Tiina Hoffman | 1:14:00 | ||
1156 | OK Kristina (310) | +1:56:11 | Marina Wiklund | 1:46:12 | ||
1157 | Mhy Savotta (1190) | +2:01:47 | Anna Nousiainen | 1:06:13 | ||
1158 | Vaalan Karhu (759) | +2:01:48 | Ritva Häikiö | 1:21:04 | ||
1159 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (821) | +2:05:20 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:46:37 | ||
1160 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (626) | +2:10:33 | Maija Hirvanen | 1:49:08 | ||
1161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +2:10:56 | Raija Backström | 1:56:51 | ||
1162 | Rastipöllöt (1131) | +2:12:32 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 1:32:04 | ||
1163 | Melkein Oikein (1134) | +2:14:19 | Hanna Kalmari | 1:52:06 | ||
1164 | Functio Laesa 2 (998) | +2:17:25 | Marika Hasunen | 1:22:00 | ||
1165 | Team Kähö (964) | +2:17:39 | Elina Kähö | 1:31:07 | ||
1166 | Iloiset Venlat (1102) | +2:23:17 | Tarja Koskela | 1:42:31 | ||
1167 | Espoon Akilles 6 (631) | +2:23:19 | Maarit Bedhall | 2:13:22 | ||
1168 | SK Malmlund (1090) | +2:23:24 | Satu Malmlund | 1:49:37 | ||
1169 | Telliksen Pamaus (1132) | +2:23:26 | Jenny Rauhansalo | 1:44:52 | ||
1170 | PoKe Erä (989) | +2:34:04 | Siltanen Minna | 1:53:41 | ||
1171 | Atria 2 (1158) | +2:34:13 | Elina Vuolle | 1:53:34 | ||
1172 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (666) | +2:34:59 | Minna Karhunen | 1:54:24 | ||
1173 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1040) | +2:35:06 | Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi | 2:03:32 | ||
1174 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1123) | +2:57:16 | Meri Taipale | 1:17:35 | ||
1175 | HaAn RaSti (1130) | +3:14:01 | Sirpa Koskela | 2:27:38 | ||
1176 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1139) | +3:14:26 | Leena Vähä-Maahi | 3:06:23 | ||
1177 | Happy Ladies (1083) | +3:20:44 | Mervi Räsänen | 1:41:08 | ||
1178 | Matrix (1018) | +3:56:43 | Sirkku Kouki | 1:51:13 | ||
1179 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1129) | +3:57:25 | Tuulikki Parviainen | 2:17:45 |