jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 13,8 km

    139Hector Haines1:22:12SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    240Jesper Lysell1:22:26+14SWERehns BK
    312Topi Anjala1:22:29+17FINKoovee
    41Kiril NIkolov1:22:35+23FINKalevan Rasti
    532Dmitry Tsvetkov1:22:36+24FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    66Mikko Patana1:22:39+27FINHiidenkiertjt
    796Alan Cherry1:22:42+30NORVaregg IL
    811Roman Ryapolov1:22:44+32SWEIFK Moras OK
    933Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:22:46+34FINLynx
    1024Jonas Mathys1:22:47+35SWEOK Tisaren
    1142Mikael Fabritius1:22:48+36FINOK Trian
    121417Fredrik Eden1:22:50+38SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    1375Eirik Svensen1:22:50+38NORKristiansand OK 2
    1435Mathias Hallmn1:22:54+42SWEOK Denseln
    1527Francois Gonon1:23:04+52SWEIFK Gteborg
    1684Roman Nazarov1:23:08+56RUSBlack Sea OK
    174Emil Wingstedt1:23:10+58NORHalden SK
    181482Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:23:11+59SWERehns BK 2
    1936Antonio Martinez Perez1:23:14+1:02NORHalden SK 2
    201485Henry McNulty1:23:15+1:03SWEOK Linne 3
    2122Yannick Michiels1:23:17+1:05FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    2256Henrik Visnen1:23:18+1:06FINMS Parma
    2314Henrik Lfs1:23:19+1:07SWEOK Linne
    249Vegard Danielsen1:23:20+1:08NORKristiansand OK
    2565Sami Vhnen1:23:22+1:10FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    2660Jonas Munthe1:23:28+1:16DENOK Pan rhus
    2745Arttu Syrjlinen1:23:31+1:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    28213Nikita Somov1:23:48+1:36RUSKuzmolovo OS
    2994Esa Huttunen1:24:08+1:56FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    3088Ari-Pekka Lassila1:24:16+2:04FINKoovee 2
    3191Juri Kirjanov1:24:21+2:09FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3216Sander Vaher1:24:23+2:11FINRajamen Rykmentti
    33232Kalle Johansson1:24:24+2:12SWEHalmstad OK
    3419Kristian Jones1:24:26+2:14NORLillomarka OL
    35280Daniil Kashin1:24:34+2:22RUSNord West 2
    36196Eero Saleva1:24:36+2:24FINSK Uusi
    3713Simen Aamodt1:24:37+2:25NORNTNUI
    3864Philipp von Arx1:24:37+2:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3985Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:24:38+2:26NORFredrikstad SK
    4034Sergei Detkov1:24:39+2:27FINHiisirasti
    41475Vahur Teppan1:24:40+2:28ESTOK Ilves
    42606Olai Stensland Lillevold1:24:43+2:31NORFossum IF 2
    4355Carl Godager Kaas1:24:44+2:32NORBkkelagets SK
    4452Erik Boman1:24:45+2:33SWEGvle OK
    4561Dnitry Mihalkin1:24:46+2:34SWESvedalens AIK
    4637Mattias Millinger1:24:50+2:38SWEJrla Orientering 2
    477Ivan Kuchmenko1:24:52+2:40SWEJrla Orientering
    4810Anatolijs Tarasovs1:24:52+2:40SWErla IF
    49142Willam Gardner1:24:53+2:41SWEOK Sdertrn
    505Toni Saari1:24:57+2:45FINVaajakosken Ter
    5169Joakim Eliasson1:24:59+2:47SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    5267Per Carlborg1:25:11+2:59SWELinkpings OK
    53130Martynas Tirlikas1:25:15+3:03LTUIGTISA 2
    548Erik Rost1:25:20+3:08SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    5578Tore Sandvik1:25:29+3:17NORHalden SK 3
    56127Olli Ojanaho1:25:43+3:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    57548Theo Fleurent1:25:59+3:47FRAFrench coaches Co
    5873Emil bro1:26:11+3:59SWEOK Orion 2
    591426Erik Tengvall1:26:13+4:01SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    6081Radoslaw Piotrowski1:26:14+4:02SWETby OK
    61138Denis Grishman1:26:17+4:05FINRastivarsat
    6247Marek Schuster1:26:19+4:07SWEPan-Kristianstad
    63166Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:26:27+4:15SWEOK Denseln 2
    641075Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:26:30+4:18NOREmblem IL
    6576Rinat Gabitov1:26:42+4:30FINEspoon Suunta
    66355Ozolinsh Kristaps1:26:42+4:30LATOK Arona
    6766Martin Hederskog1:26:52+4:40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    683Ralph Street1:27:01+4:49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    69157Sigve Vgsnes1:27:25+5:13NOROppsal IF
    7026Oskar Ljungqvist1:28:06+5:54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    71123Vasili Straltsou1:28:36+6:24SWEOK Rodhen
    7217Jesper Svensk1:28:40+6:28SWEStora Tuna OK
    73110Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:28:41+6:29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7429Vytautas Beliunas1:28:52+6:40LTUIGTISA
    7531Tomi Mattila1:28:52+6:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    76279Risto Uusivirta1:28:54+6:42FINRasTiimi
    7748Stefan Lombriser1:29:24+7:12SUIOLV Baselland
    7899Samuel Plumppu1:29:26+7:14SWEHestra IF
    7972Juho Kinni1:29:27+7:15FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    8050Carl Petter Lyngen1:29:38+7:26NORFrol IL
    81221Simon Hector1:29:39+7:27SWESnttringe SK
    8215Samu Heiska1:29:44+7:32FINVehkalahden Veikot
    8357Jonas Engstrm1:29:50+7:38SWEOK Hllen
    84212Christian Wartbichler1:30:03+7:51NORLillomarka OL 2
    8528Torbjrn Sagberg1:31:09+8:57NORIL Tyrving
    8630Simo-Pekka Fincke1:31:12+9:00FINKalevan Rasti 2
    87137Kari Varis1:31:13+9:01FINKalevan Rasti 3
    88220Per Eklf1:31:13+9:01SWEOK Milan
    8946Emil Ahlbeck1:31:20+9:08NORFossum IF
    90176Karl Enges1:31:24+9:12SWEAttunda OK
    91114Jonas Egger1:31:34+9:22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    92106Eero Heinonen1:31:39+9:27FINMS Parma 2
    93109Terence Risse1:31:42+9:30NORNydalens SK 2
    9489Markus Rsnen1:31:44+9:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    951371Tomas Hallmen1:31:45+9:33SWEOK Tisaren 3
    96113Henri Taanila1:31:45+9:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    97128Edvard Sundman1:31:46+9:34FINOK Raseborg
    98154Aki Ylitalo1:31:48+9:36FINHauhon Sisu
    99944Oskar Svensson1:31:48+9:36SWEFinspngs SOK
    10079Fredrik hman1:31:49+9:37SWEIFK Ume
    101117Sigurd Rnning1:31:50+9:38NORModum OL
    102102Emil Lnnstrm1:31:51+9:39FINOK Trian 2
    103115Gustav Hinder1:31:53+9:41SWEOK Tisaren 2
    10493Eetu Summanen1:31:55+9:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1051475Albert Molln1:32:00+9:48SWESvedalens AIK 2
    1062Nicolas Simonin1:32:02+9:50SWEIFK Liding SOK
    10718Mns Sangren1:32:07+9:55SWEOK Orion
    108174Antti Saikko1:32:18+10:06FINLappeen Riento
    10990Margers Kietis1:32:32+10:20SWErla IF 2
    11058Viktor Larsson1:33:24+11:12SWEHagaby GoIF
    11138Love Berzell1:33:29+11:17SWEOK Ravinen
    112302Pontus Karlsson1:33:31+11:19SWEMarkbygdens OK
    113143Joonas Ahola1:33:34+11:22FINNavi
    114342Janne Mononen1:33:51+11:39FINTeme Ski Team
    115165Tuomo Laine1:34:30+12:18FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    116414Aku Nikander1:34:36+12:24FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    117219Mantas Rimkus1:34:38+12:26LTUAzuolas
    118333Palle Korsbk1:34:41+12:29DENOK Pan rhus 2
    11963Eero Jppinen1:34:59+12:47FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    120126Per Sjgren1:35:02+12:50SWEKFUM rebro OK
    121411Juho Ylinen1:35:05+12:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    122131Matti Krkkinen1:35:12+13:00FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    123182Evgeny Artemov1:35:14+13:02FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    124552Bjrn Erik Glomsrud1:35:20+13:08NORIndre stfold OK
    125615Petteri Rantala1:35:22+13:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    126417Mika Rautanen1:35:28+13:16FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    127156Gran Thimberg1:35:28+13:16SWESders SOL-Tyres
    1281003Christian Hohl1:35:28+13:16SUIOLG Basel
    129255Raino Pesu1:35:28+13:16FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    13068Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:35:29+13:17NORTrollelg
    131435Markku Laaksonen1:35:29+13:17FINRasti 88
    132206Simone Niggli1:35:37+13:25SUIOLG Bern
    13362Markus Adolfsson1:35:54+13:42SWETullinge SK
    134239Elmeri Juura1:35:56+13:44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    135100Csaba Gsswein1:35:59+13:47SWEOK Linne 2
    13649Sindre stgulen Deisz1:36:00+13:48NORNTNUI 2
    137803Alpo Kuusisto1:36:06+13:54FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    138408Tanel Papp1:36:16+14:04ESTOK Vru
    139101Joona Ojapalo1:36:17+14:05FINLynx 2
    140373Timon Schweizer1:36:25+14:13SUIOLV Baselland 2
    141139Ville Mkel1:36:30+14:18FINSuunta-Sepot
    142119Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:36:32+14:20SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    143227Carl Nslund1:36:37+14:25SWEVsters SOK
    144141Eero-Matti Vainio1:36:48+14:36FINMS Parma 3
    14582Jari Sipil1:37:00+14:48FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    146265Yves Aschwanden1:37:00+14:48SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    147121Duncan Coombs1:37:02+14:50NORIL Tyrving 2
    148186Henrik Persson1:37:04+14:52SWETullinge SK 2
    149215Thomas Curiger1:37:06+14:54SUIOLC Kapreolo
    15054Simon Hodler1:37:19+15:07SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    151521Thomas van de Kleij1:37:20+15:08SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    152948Alda Balcar1:37:22+15:10CZECops Drugs and kangaroos
    153252Janis Tamuzs1:37:29+15:17SWEOK lvsj rby
    154616Elias Bcklund-Ekvall1:37:32+15:20SWETrollhttans SOK
    155192Heikki Silvasti1:37:32+15:20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    156264Anders Vedin1:37:33+15:21SWESundsvalls OK
    157236Valter Mrtenson1:37:38+15:26FINOK77 2
    15820Tuukka Jurvakainen1:37:39+15:27FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    159152Mikko Salonen1:37:44+15:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    160840Pessi Liukkonen1:37:51+15:39FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4
    161222Pasi Kiiskinen1:38:15+16:03FINRasti-Pielinen
    16225Jere Ahonen1:38:22+16:10FINKangasala SK
    163198Johannes Turunen1:38:46+16:34FINKoovee 3
    164120Sven Aschwanden1:38:48+16:36SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    16574Jaakko Istolahti1:38:50+16:38FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    166781Janne Mrkl1:39:03+16:51FINJohn Deere
    167622Rickard Djerf1:39:50+17:38SWETibro OK
    16843Perttu Hietala1:39:51+17:39FINPellon Ponsi
    169406Markus Salo1:39:56+17:44FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    17023John Brjesson1:39:58+17:46SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    171313Marc Serralonga1:40:01+17:49NORWing OK
    17241Matej Kamenicky1:40:07+17:55SWEOK Kre
    173500Juha Mikkolainen1:40:10+17:58FINValkeakosken Haka
    17444Anders Vister1:40:11+17:59NORNydalens SK
    1751573Antti Hkmies1:40:12+18:00FINAnjalan Liitto
    176298Johan Wikstrm1:40:12+18:00SWEOK Tyr
    177527Ville-Petteri Saarela1:40:17+18:05FINSuunta 2000
    178934Tuomas Hapola1:40:18+18:06FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    179334Oskar Gustavsson1:40:21+18:09SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    180185Peter Sundelin1:40:22+18:10FINIF Femman
    181229Andreas Polden1:40:22+18:10NORGNEIST
    182838Mykola Petrovets1:40:22+18:10UKROK Kompas
    183277Filip Wadsten1:40:26+18:14SWEOK Landehof
    18470Harri Pajula1:40:27+18:15FINLapuan Virki
    1851403Mattias Kretzschmar1:40:32+18:20SWEOK Kre 2
    186454Ivar Jevne Arnesen1:40:33+18:21NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    187135Mika Jokiranta1:40:34+18:22FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    188550matthias groell1:40:35+18:23SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    189187Marcin Biederman1:40:35+18:23SWEOK Kolmrden
    190281Erik Herne1:40:37+18:25SWEOK Ravinen 3
    191295Tommy Rantala1:40:38+18:26FINKarkki-Rasti
    192323Lari-Antti Rissanen1:40:38+18:26FINSonkajrven Pahka
    193802Jouni Mhnen1:40:39+18:27FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    194273Jari Jaakkola1:40:40+18:28FINMaarian Mahti
    195297Aki Kauppinen1:40:43+18:31FINEspoon Suunta 3
    196230Simo Hasu1:40:43+18:31FINOK Trian 4
    197193Janne Nurminen1:40:47+18:35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    198111Petri Vnnen1:40:47+18:35FINSiilin Rasti
    199118Grigory Lazarev1:40:48+18:36RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    200619Antti Hemminki1:40:49+18:37FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    201290Sami Lfbacka1:40:50+18:38FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    202821Heikki Nousiainen1:40:50+18:38FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    203360Markus Ilmarinen1:40:53+18:41FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    204599Jari Liuha1:40:56+18:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    20521Simon Brndli1:40:57+18:45FINTampereen Pyrint
    2061409Tuomas Niemi1:41:05+18:53FINLynx 4
    207199Jrgen Baklid1:41:11+18:59NORKonnerud IL
    208714Kai F. Karoli1:41:12+19:00NORCentrum OK Oslo
    209755Simon Andersson1:41:12+19:00SWEOK Kullingshof
    2101155Fredrik Karlsson1:41:15+19:03SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    211218Juha Lassila1:41:16+19:04FINVetelin Urheilijat
    212177Andris Cans1:41:18+19:06LATOK Meridians
    213675Eero Lehtonen1:41:19+19:07FINUlvilan Ura
    214441Kai Samposalo1:41:22+19:10FINKangasala SK 4
    215122Fabian af Hllstrm1:41:24+19:12FINOK77
    21683Petri Laaksonen1:41:30+19:18SWEJrla Orientering 3
    217270Pierrick Page1:41:32+19:20FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar
    21877Marko Loukkalahti1:41:34+19:22FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    219168Martins Skujenieks1:41:38+19:26LATOZONS OK
    220147Elmeri Toivanen1:41:41+19:29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    221390Andris Gailis1:41:42+19:30LATIK Auseklis
    222258Fedor Sologubov1:41:43+19:31RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    2231785Johan Lamm1:41:45+19:33SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    224534Uku-Laur Tali1:42:00+19:48FINNostars
    225223Pontus Backlund1:42:03+19:51FINNrpes OK
    2261270Gran Gustavsson1:42:15+20:03SWEGotlands OF 3
    227564Jussi Paganus1:42:19+20:07FINHelppoRasti
    228197Antti Pasi1:42:23+20:11FINKymin Suunnistajat
    229906Eero Pietil1:42:28+20:16FINKoukut
    230326Simon Jakobsson1:42:36+20:24SWELnghundra IF
    231560Holger Kohr1:42:37+20:25SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    232288Miguel Silva1:42:50+20:38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    233104Jussi Taussi1:42:52+20:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    234144Erik Skld1:42:56+20:44SWELinkpings OK 2
    235241Markku Nikkanen1:42:58+20:46FINKoskelankyln Riento
    236245Niklas Westerlund1:42:58+20:46FINPargas IF
    237107Aapo Aaltio1:42:59+20:47FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    23853Trygve Tmta1:43:00+20:48NORRaumar Orientering
    239195Marius Wikstrm1:43:02+20:50NORRingsaker OK
    2401423Matias Hanisch1:43:03+20:51NORKristiansand OK 3
    2411012Per Wirehn1:43:04+20:52NORAsker SK
    2421041Robert Krueger1:43:05+20:53GERUSV TU Dresden
    2431775Sergei Rjaboshkin1:43:08+20:56ESTSK100
    24497Wouter Leeuws1:43:10+20:58FINIF Brahe
    245331Felix Lindell1:43:10+20:58SWEOK Msen
    246162Teemu Lemmetty1:43:15+21:03FINOriveden Ponnistus
    2471471Markus Grtsch1:43:18+21:06SWErla IF 3
    248259Andreas Aasa1:43:21+21:09SWETullinge SK 4
    249448Sergey Koltsov1:43:23+21:11RUSIngPromTeam
    25071Iisak Helander1:43:30+21:18FINSK Pohjanthti
    251853Simon Andersson1:43:30+21:18SWEForsa OK
    252571Antti Mkinen1:43:40+21:28FINKalevan Rasti 4
    253160Ismael Roethlisberger1:43:41+21:29SUIBussola OK
    254228Heikki Vnnen1:43:45+21:33FINPihkaniskat
    255214Alvar Palmen1:43:45+21:33FINEspoon Suunta 2
    2561753Matti Turunen1:43:46+21:34FINHyvt Hyssykt
    2571780Alexey Jaganov1:43:47+21:35RUSSaint-Petersburg
    258763Joonas Rantala1:43:49+21:37FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    259190Reimo Liiv1:43:50+21:38ESTSK Saue Tammed
    260546Mehis Muru1:43:53+21:41ESTPuujalad
    2611066Joakim Trnros1:43:55+21:43SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    2621014Jukka Nissil1:43:55+21:43FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    263158Ainars Lupikis1:44:04+21:52LATOK Kapa
    26487Ilari Sulkula1:44:06+21:54FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    2651695Manu Jurado1:44:07+21:55FINTurengin RC
    266340Aleksi Rsnen1:44:08+21:56FINSotkamon Jymy
    267304Lauri Mkinen1:44:11+21:59FINMntsln Urheilijat
    268580Janne Km1:44:12+22:00FINJyvskyln amk
    269310Kristaps Magone1:44:12+22:00LATOK Meridians 3
    270398Jari Holm1:44:14+22:02FINViitasaaren Suunta
    271445Sami Kriinen1:44:18+22:06FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    272499Antti Hakala1:44:23+22:11FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    273153Juho Uotila1:44:29+22:17FINHiisirasti 2
    274421Janne Rty1:44:31+22:19FINRaisu Lumous
    2751038Are Kristiansen1:44:33+22:21NORJuha Mieto fan club
    2761664Jukka Oikarinen1:44:36+22:24FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    277202Mikael Wilhelmsson1:44:37+22:25SWEHammarby IF OF
    278217Vesa Hakkarainen1:44:42+22:30FINEx-Legends
    279184Tommi Hrknen1:44:45+22:33FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    280275Daniels Karklins1:44:46+22:34LATA2
    281319Esa Holappa1:44:50+22:38FINTeam Kuraporras
    2821388Ivar Svartholm1:44:52+22:40SWEBergnsets AIK 2
    283173Brent Godman1:44:53+22:41SWEGotlands OF
    284542Jaakko Pyyknen1:44:54+22:42FINSK-0K
    285134Kirill Komarov1:44:54+22:42RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    286371Jaakko Leinonen1:44:55+22:43FINTeam Lactic Acid
    2871145Simon Sauter1:44:55+22:43SUIHelvetica United
    288520Ilya Lebedev1:44:58+22:46FINIF Femman 3
    289719Martin Larbo1:45:01+22:49SWEKompisarnas IF
    290164Jonas Carlsson1:45:01+22:49SWESundbybergs IK
    291440Matti Linna1:45:03+22:51FINOulaisten Huima
    2921385Kjell Almgren1:45:03+22:51SWEOK Ravinen 4
    293108JunisJohan Sderlund1:45:08+22:56SWELeksands OK
    29486Mattias Nilsson1:45:09+22:57SWEVnersborgs SK
    295159Henrik Anngen1:45:10+22:58SWENykpings OK 2
    296256Joel Lnnevall1:45:11+22:59SWEOK Roslagen
    297463Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:45:11+22:59FINHuhtasen Heimo
    29895Christian Arnesson1:45:13+23:01SWEUlricehamns OK
    2991277Ari Palo1:45:13+23:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    300272Henri Lehtomaa1:45:15+23:03FINLammin Ski
    301623Miika Lotvonen1:45:15+23:03FINLaitasaaren Veto
    302112Martin Laage Kragh1:45:20+23:08DENCopenhagen O
    303150yvind Wiggen1:45:23+23:11NORBysen IL
    3041496Christer Lilja1:45:25+23:13SWEOK Denseln 3
    30592Evgeniy Paladiev1:45:27+23:15RUSNord West
    306329Emil Hjalmarsson1:45:29+23:17SWEwww.therun.nu
    307341Antti Virsu1:45:30+23:18FINPanssariprikaati
    3081257Thunberg Albin1:45:33+23:21SWEOK Alehof
    309347Tarvo Klaasime1:45:35+23:23ESTRakvere OK
    310392Kuustavinen Aagstominnen1:45:37+23:25SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    311782Mathias Glersen1:46:00+23:48NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    312350Topi Huttunen1:46:03+23:51FINJuvan Urheilijat
    313179Hugo Dahlberg1:46:05+23:53SWEHaninge SOK
    314757Gustaf HA Berglund1:46:05+23:53SWESigtuna OK
    3151203Mark Purkis1:46:06+23:54GBREUOC
    316378Sami Kivilaakso1:46:08+23:56FINLynx 3
    317234Vesa Tielinen1:46:11+23:59FINLuumen Rasti
    318208Petrus Hanhijrvi1:46:12+24:00FINEspoon Akilles
    319145Lauri Huotari1:46:15+24:03FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    320132Anton Sulkula1:46:17+24:05FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    321385David Sundstrm1:46:21+24:09SWESderhamns OK
    322430Tuomas Jrviluoma1:46:23+24:11FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    3231266Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:46:23+24:11NORFrol IL 2
    324311Andre Bruguiere1:46:31+24:19FINRasti-Nokia
    3251162Timo ijl1:46:32+24:20FINPaha Rasti
    326248Lukas Zwicky1:46:33+24:21SUIOLG Cordoba
    327842Jorma Hirvensalo1:46:35+24:23FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    328939Kalvis Bruns1:46:35+24:23LATOZONS OK 2
    329458Sauli Kuopus1:46:35+24:23FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    330379Mikolaj Dutkowski1:46:36+24:24POLOK!Sport
    331358Kalle Laine1:46:38+24:26FINKauhajoen Karhu
    332268Anssi Muikku1:46:38+24:26FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    3331473Luis Sanches Serrano1:46:41+24:29SWEEksj SOK 2
    3341501Andres Saal1:46:41+24:29ESTOK West 2
    335363Lauri Roininen1:46:43+24:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    336913Mathieu Ringot1:46:46+24:34SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    337412Joona Joensuu1:46:48+24:36FINKuortaneen Kunto
    3381022Niko Hakulinen1:46:50+24:38FINHakuliset
    339322Heikki Haapakoski1:46:58+24:46FINRastikarhut 3
    340257Simon Schuster1:46:59+24:47SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    341601Hannu Pulli1:47:05+24:53FINPullin serkut
    342538Mikael Heerman1:47:09+24:57FINEndurance
    343374Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:47:12+25:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    344566Niclas Behrenfeldt1:47:18+25:06SWESkarpncks OL
    345262Markus Plohn1:47:19+25:07AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
    346163Petter Thoresen1:47:19+25:07NOREnga
    347328Tapani Partanen1:47:23+25:11FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    3481258Gintaras Kuke1:47:24+25:12LTULiettuan Lerpat
    349402Christopher Wilestedt1:47:25+25:13SWEAttunda OK 2
    3501082Daniel Zwiker1:47:25+25:13SUIOLG Galgenen
    351467Kirill Ageev1:47:26+25:14RUSIngPromTeam 2
    352980John Solbreck1:47:26+25:14SWELnghundra IF 2
    353300Valdis Karulis1:47:27+25:15LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    354396Mika Seppnen1:47:27+25:15FINVaalan Karhu
    355572Marijonas Gipas1:47:29+25:17LTUMedeina
    3561723Markus Sthl1:47:33+25:21FINFredriksbergs OK
    357345Kurt Ove Melbye1:47:38+25:26NORVerdal OK
    358276Bjrn Wistrand1:47:39+25:27SWEOK Hllen 2
    359194Mikko Piril1:47:41+25:29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    360366Kalle Peltomki1:47:43+25:31FINSiikaisten Sisu
    361460Taras Fedorov1:47:46+25:34FINLahden Taimi
    362746Heikki Lindberg1:47:48+25:36FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    363474Kari Kokkinen1:47:48+25:36FINPerttelin Peikot
    364848Pasi Jokinen1:47:50+25:38FINRiihon ukk
    365330Petteri Khri1:47:53+25:41FINOL-Bowlare
    366685Jyri Paavola1:47:57+25:45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    367260Oskari Heiskanen1:47:58+25:46FINKangasala SK 3
    368663Tommi Viitasaari1:47:59+25:47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    369172Juha-Pekka Larmala1:48:01+25:49FINEspoon Suunta 4
    370422Kai Korhonen1:48:08+25:56FINKorven Honka
    371386Samu Sievl1:48:09+25:57FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    3721641Rauno Ratilainen1:48:12+26:00FINAivan Sama
    373263Eetu Holmberg1:48:14+26:02FINRastikarhut
    374269Mika Kuusisto1:48:17+26:05FINLaihian Luja
    375452Anton Pendikainen1:48:20+26:08FINSyneisen Salpa
    376376Juho Korpi1:48:21+26:09FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    377433Teemu Vartiamki1:48:25+26:13FINRastiketut
    378336Lasse Torpo1:48:28+26:16FINRasti-Lukko 2
    379181Mikael Lamberg1:48:35+26:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    3801413Tero Junttila1:48:43+26:31SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    38180Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:48:50+26:38FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    382286Thomas Ekstrm1:48:52+26:40FINMS Parma 6
    383439Mika Pentikinen1:48:56+26:44FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    384209Mrten Frendelius1:48:56+26:44SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    385321Aleksei Layshev1:48:57+26:45FINKeravan Urheilijat
    386727Johanna Lnnkvist1:48:59+26:47SWETullinge Tigers
    387211Riku Kankkunen1:49:04+26:52FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    388203Jonas Bystrm1:49:06+26:54SWESkogslparna
    3891099Oskar Spets Storhov1:49:07+26:55NORWing OK 2
    390401Manne Suominen1:49:23+27:11FINSappi Kirkniemi
    391561Hannu Manninen1:49:25+27:13FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    392244Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:49:26+27:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    393238Tnis Vaiksaar1:49:28+27:16SWEDalaportens OL
    394508Marko Suuronen1:49:31+27:19FINMS Parma 5
    395318Vili Sormunen1:49:33+27:21FINRasti E4 2
    396705Tomi Lehtola1:49:33+27:21FINLapin Sudet
    397427Samu Takanen1:49:35+27:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    398410Simon Hodel1:49:36+27:24SUIOl Norska
    3991250Pentti Iso-Markku1:49:36+27:24FINRaisu Lumous 2
    400364Andrey Barkalov1:49:37+27:25RUSKuzmolovo 110
    401155Einar Lund1:49:45+27:33NORKongsberg OL
    402210Juhani Jetsonen1:49:46+27:34FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm
    403579Joakim Siiril1:49:47+27:35FINKultaiset Karhut
    404348Vili Mustonen1:49:50+27:38FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    405993Teemu Ristiniitty1:49:51+27:39FINRasti-Vihti
    4061073Antti Vnnen1:49:53+27:41FINAskolan Urheilijat
    407597Ilkka Heiskanen1:49:55+27:43FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    408415Vinsci Kivinen1:49:57+27:45FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    409133Janne Ala-ijl1:50:01+27:49FINRasti-Lukko
    410995Nico Nylund1:50:04+27:52FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    411526Timo Sirola1:50:05+27:53FINSocca
    4121026Hans Tuominen1:50:08+27:56FINPiispan poijjat
    4131542Pietari Sorri1:50:10+27:58FINNoin 7 Lampea
    414167Lindkvist Erik1:50:15+28:03SWEVxj OK
    415446Henri Arjanne1:50:19+28:07FINTelemark Team rn
    416327Heikki Aarrejoki1:50:21+28:09FINPyht Miehet
    417668Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:50:25+28:13FINSappion Veikot
    418990Ville Verkama1:50:28+28:16FINTampereen Yritys
    419254Johan Svedelius1:50:58+28:46SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    420661Daniel Backman1:51:05+28:53FINOK77 4
    421317Heikki Husu1:51:17+29:05FINSK Vuoksi 2
    422477Arttu Taulavuori1:51:23+29:11FINAlatornion Pirkat
    42359Simen Eid Nielsen1:51:25+29:13NORNTNUI 3
    424497Magnus Torrkulla1:51:29+29:17FINIF Femman 2
    4251762Aleksandr Simanov1:52:06+29:54FININUS
    426397Ari Knaapinen1:52:08+29:56FINJussis seven
    427921Johan Jern1:52:18+30:06FINOK77 3
    428253Johan Lvsund1:52:22+30:10FINOK Botnia
    429942Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:52:24+30:12FINSuosmeren Salpa
    430498Markus Siivola1:52:32+30:20FINAS Skinnarila
    4311627Rauli Jalonen1:52:33+30:21FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    432602Tuve Mller1:52:37+30:25FINSauvon Urheilijat
    433469Niko Latva1:52:43+30:31FINSuunta Jurva
    434647Erik Sihvola1:52:51+30:39FINValkealan Kajo
    4351398Karlis Lukjanovs1:52:53+30:41LATOK Saldus 2
    4361784Mikko Harju1:52:54+30:42FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    437633Jari Anttonen1:53:06+30:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    438423Toni Wik1:53:09+30:57FINIF Minken
    439183Sergey Yashchenko1:53:10+30:58RUSOmega
    440189Carl Magnusson1:53:14+31:02SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    441860Simon Wenger1:53:18+31:06SUINWK Soubre Reloaded
    442709Elias Lehto1:53:21+31:09FINKarjaan Ura
    443266Jukka Kyhrinen1:53:21+31:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    444207Atte Mkel1:53:25+31:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    445178Fredrik Blomster1:53:26+31:14FINOK Trian 3
    446105Niko Koskela1:53:28+31:16FINRasti-Kurikka
    447242Dennis Rehn1:53:32+31:20FINOK Raseborg 2
    448387Jaakko Murtomki1:53:34+31:22FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    449369Pasi Krkkinen1:53:35+31:23FINPetolintu
    450868Juha Kurppa1:53:41+31:29FINMaarian Mahti 2
    4511418Ulf Bergstrm1:53:43+31:31SWEOK Rodhen 2
    452945Oskari Mikkola1:53:44+31:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    4531779Robert Pettersson1:53:45+31:33SWEIF Thor
    454482Harri Lehtimki1:53:46+31:34FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    455582Jussi Soini1:53:48+31:36FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    456890Lukas Vaitkus1:53:52+31:40LTUVERSME
    457151Gunnar Holmgren1:53:55+31:43SWEBergnsets AIK
    458146Velimir Nazarychev1:54:05+31:53RUSNorthern Wind
    459569Vesa Ruuska1:54:16+32:04FINKangasala SK 8
    460796Rami Rintala1:54:17+32:05FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    461357Johannes Ehala1:54:22+32:10ESTJOKA
    462609Dan Kullman1:54:26+32:14FINIK Falken 2
    463472Jeppe Koivula1:54:40+32:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    464716Joonatan Kivel1:54:41+32:29FINPerhon Kiri
    465231Antti Ojansivu1:54:45+32:33FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    466375Heikki Viinikka1:54:47+32:35FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    467862Pertti Syrjl1:54:50+32:38FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    468237Petri Riikonen1:54:53+32:41FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    469885Tauno Niemi1:54:55+32:43FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    470666Anders Wisen1:54:57+32:45SWEAaterbaaten
    471525Petri Tonteri1:55:02+32:50FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    472267Tuomas Sily1:55:02+32:50FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    473283Santeri Aikio1:55:14+33:02FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    474148Atte Honkonen1:55:16+33:04FINHyvinkn Rasti
    475748Ola Lesteberg1:55:22+33:10NORNeed for speed
    4761676Nils Liljestrm1:55:24+33:12FINOK Trian 8
    477630Jussi Karelo1:55:28+33:16FINEspoon Suunta 8
    478465Risto Karjalainen1:55:30+33:18FINLiperin Taimi
    479250Jarmo Tonder1:55:33+33:21FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    480843Tomi Koskela1:55:39+33:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    481493Hannu Laiho1:55:41+33:29FINRastivarsat 3
    482450Thomas Nyholm1:55:42+33:30FINMADROG
    483171Valters Abolins1:55:46+33:34SWEOK Klemmingen
    484243Kalle Onnela1:55:49+33:37FINKoovee 4
    485878Jiri Slezak1:55:53+33:41SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT
    486125Severi Aikio1:55:57+33:45FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    4871389Erik Mattson1:55:57+33:45SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    488225Olli Mattila1:56:01+33:49FINMS Parma 4
    4891319Jens Wicksen1:56:09+33:57SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    490306Brge Harvey1:56:10+33:58NORIL BUL-Troms
    491986Roger Enlund1:56:10+33:58FINEx-Legends 2
    492233Simon Nilsson1:56:13+34:01SWEUme OK
    493689Matti Pusa1:56:15+34:03FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    494596Samuli Valonen1:56:17+34:05FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    4951490Sverker Lenas1:56:20+34:08SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4
    496851Antti Syrjnen1:56:21+34:09FINSCA Finland
    497453Janne Lehto1:56:22+34:10FINSuunnaton Into
    498640Henrik Hammas1:56:23+34:11SWEVsby OK
    499531Simon Boman1:56:25+34:13SWERns OK
    5001601Jenny Patana1:56:33+34:21FINEP-40
    5011512Jari Stockus1:56:37+34:25FINNavi 8
    502129Erik Torshage1:56:40+34:28SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    503308Marko Uotila1:56:41+34:29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    504365Hannu Nikkola1:56:42+34:30FINRasti-Jussit
    505432Tuomas Lehtineva1:56:42+34:30FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    5061497Kacper Kuca1:56:43+34:31SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    507687Ville Simola1:56:44+34:32FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    508335Antti Puro1:56:47+34:35FINTurun NMKY
    5091040Florian Wittwer1:56:47+34:35SUIBucheggberger OL
    510479Sami Jauhojrvi1:56:50+34:38NOREmit
    511305Jouni Nyknen1:56:51+34:39FINNavi 2
    512777Eki Munukka1:56:53+34:41FINOpusCapita
    5131217Matti Hokkanen1:56:56+34:44FINATQsi
    5141051Ollipekka Kailari1:56:57+34:45FINKontaten Maaliin
    515627Thorbjrn Ekstrm1:56:59+34:47SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK
    5161559Juuso Hakala1:56:59+34:47FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    517722Antti Reinikainen1:57:01+34:49FINTeam Lost
    518299Ville Niemel1:57:04+34:52FINHiiltomiehet
    519509Henrik Andersson1:57:11+34:59NORIK Grane
    5201326Matti Piha1:57:12+35:00FINRasti 88 4
    5211140Mikko Palosaari1:57:17+35:05FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    522909Tomi Korhonen1:57:18+35:06FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    5231649Tomi Kommeri1:57:22+35:10FINOC Toffee 2
    524488Jevgenijs Sproge1:57:23+35:11LUXLuxembourg Orienteering
    5251023Veli Vuorela1:57:29+35:17FINPalo-88
    526733Pekka Pekkala1:57:30+35:18FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    527900Jarno Pihlava1:57:30+35:18FINOP-Kaukohalu
    5281711Kari Laiho1:57:38+35:26FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname
    529407Jaakko Urpalainen1:57:39+35:27FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    5301574Sanna Paukkunen1:57:42+35:30FINWellGuide
    531224Aleksey Kolganov1:57:43+35:31RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    532505Jukka Vnttinen1:57:47+35:35FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    533368Ilkka Laakso1:57:56+35:44FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    534626Jukka Toivanen1:57:58+35:46FINKuusiston Jylh
    535629Mikko Talvitie1:58:02+35:50FINLytnen Rastit
    5361443Josefin Klintberg1:58:03+35:51SWEEksj SOK 3
    537205Janne Liimatainen1:58:04+35:52FINRasti E4
    538576Heikki Ovaskainen1:58:08+35:56FINPuutalon Pojat
    539324Saara Malinen1:58:09+35:57FINTio Rttens Mn
    5401260Mathias Danielsson1:58:10+35:58SWEAll In - Sandviken
    541370Juho Leinonen1:58:10+35:58FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    542593Marc Eyer1:58:14+36:02SUISwiss Seniors
    543632Teemu Saarenp1:58:26+36:14FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    5441411Jerome Kaeser1:58:27+36:15SUIBussola OK 2
    545557Tuomas Pulli1:58:28+36:16FINLuolamiehet
    546349Ludovic Maillard1:58:29+36:17GBRSouth London Orienteers
    5471767Matti Peltola1:58:32+36:20FINSK Riski
    548503Kenneth Grankull1:58:33+36:21FINIK Kronan
    549431Matti Herttua1:58:35+36:23FINHellanmaan Ters
    5501437Sixten Westlund1:58:35+36:23SWEOK Tyr 2
    551873Anders Koponen1:58:36+36:24FINSito
    552291Jari Kivel1:58:46+36:34FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    553968Yrjn Hynninen1:58:48+36:36FINPussin Kiristjt
    5541438Niklas Henriksson1:58:51+36:39SWEAttunda OK 3
    555455Ville Laine1:58:53+36:41FINNastolan Ter
    5561224Kim Mikkola1:59:00+36:48FINLapua-ketjut
    557935Antti Roose1:59:03+36:51ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    558731Simo Laine1:59:08+36:56FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    559325Tanel Kannel1:59:12+37:00ESTRAE ROK
    560618Matti Ilmonen1:59:15+37:03FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    561170Hermanni Sankelo1:59:19+37:07FINLapuan Virki 2
    5621248Ali Kuosku1:59:19+37:07SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    5631628Ilkka Mansikkamki1:59:23+37:11FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    564481Marko Niskanen1:59:31+37:19FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    565977Tommi Maasilta1:59:34+37:22FINMaasillat
    566738Tor-Arve Strand1:59:35+37:23NOREidsvoll o-lag
    567216Edvin Nordstrm1:59:35+37:23SWETby OK 2
    568303Gints Trezins1:59:49+37:37LATBurkanciems OK
    5691651Jari Nikkinen1:59:50+37:38FINKompa
    570954Panu Krkkinen1:59:52+37:40FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5
    571563Lukkari Jukka1:59:54+37:42FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    5721536Samuli Rantala1:59:57+37:45FINJanakkalan Jana
    573741Esa Jmsen1:59:57+37:45FINFTA
    5741491Jonas Karlsson2:00:02+37:50SWETullinge SK 5
    575489Pekka Saalasti2:00:03+37:51FINMustalammen Pallo
    576620Veijo Isojunno2:00:04+37:52FINKemin Kiilat
    577200Jesper Lund2:00:04+37:52SWETullinge SK 3
    578750Harri Parkkinen2:00:05+37:53FINPyhjrven Pohti
    579974Mika Rantanen2:00:08+37:56FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    580645Ville Ahvenainen2:00:09+37:57FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    581180Jere Pantsar2:00:12+38:00FINPellon Ponsi 2
    582420Henrik Nygrd2:00:16+38:04FINOK Terjrv
    583501Martti Kaksonen2:00:29+38:17FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    584740Mika Pekkonen2:00:34+38:22FINNilsin Nujakka
    585551Juan Pedro Valente2:00:37+38:25ESPImperdible
    586287Kristian Leppnen2:00:50+38:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    587659Arto Palsio2:00:51+38:39FINHukka Suunta
    588405Ville Tanskanen2:00:53+38:41FINSweco
    589315Tomi Lehmusvuori2:01:02+38:50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    590929Tuomas Maisala2:01:02+38:50FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    5911602Maria Sainio2:01:09+38:57FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit
    5921455Christian Grotnes2:01:16+39:04NORIndre stfold OK 2
    5931095Laura Portin2:01:20+39:08FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    5941689Tommi Keronen2:01:22+39:10FINBasware
    595485Janis Znotins2:01:40+39:28LAT30draugi.lv
    59651Patrik Wgnel2:01:43+39:31SWENykpings OK
    597846Teemu Rsnen2:01:48+39:36FINSalon Vilpas
    5981629Juha Aaltonen2:01:51+39:39FINOC Harharetki
    5991701Lauri Toivonen2:02:10+39:58FINSusi Training Center
    600204Adrian Opheim2:02:14+40:02NORNTNUI 4
    601634Joni Kujansuu2:02:21+40:09FINKoovee 5
    602524Albin Larsson2:02:22+40:10SWEKatrineholms OK
    6031746Anu kerman2:02:22+40:10FINTYTSU
    604768Joonas Mkel2:02:24+40:12FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    6051005Samuli Kunttu2:02:30+40:18FINTulliportin Tosi
    6061383Jakob Haugen2:02:31+40:19NORBysen IL 2
    6071467Jon-Alarik Scherf2:02:34+40:22FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    608361Sami Mkinen2:02:35+40:23FINOC Toffee
    609679Tnu Illaru2:02:39+40:27FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    610997Matti Tammi2:02:43+40:31FINSuuntavaisto SK
    611931Mikko Kuitunen2:02:44+40:32FINVincit
    612603Joni Solonen2:02:46+40:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    613817Arttu Malmlund2:02:47+40:35FINKoovee 6
    6141070Jukka Hyyrylinen2:02:48+40:36FINNavi 7
    615428Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:02:48+40:36FINKiimingin Virkut
    616850Johan Salmelin2:02:51+40:39FINTeme Ski Team 2
    617585Reijo Toppari2:02:52+40:40FINKauhavan Wisa
    618828Pertti Vlimaa2:02:56+40:44FINVhkyrn Viesti
    6191080Joni Tonteri2:02:59+40:47FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    620723Pekka Ruuti2:03:02+40:50FINTeam Opintotuki
    621544Dominique Bucher2:03:02+40:50SUIOLV Hindelbank
    622301Peter Skalberg2:03:04+40:52SWEGotlands OF 2
    623639Markku Mkel2:03:04+40:52FINRastikarhut 2
    624717Oluf Bckman2:03:07+40:55NORNikkelverk BIL
    625612MIkko Niskanen2:03:10+40:58FINOK Kuhakerho
    626598Pekka Lyytinen2:03:14+41:02FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    627884Eero Mnty2:03:18+41:06FINHirvensalon Heitto
    628353Brge Pedersen2:03:20+41:08NORk-94
    629927Petri Meurman2:03:20+41:08FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    630344Jere Pernu2:03:22+41:10FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    631537Sipponen Juha2:03:22+41:10FINSK Mrmiehet
    632377Paavo Roigas2:03:25+41:13ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    633409Arto Ylihrsil2:03:26+41:14FINAlahrmn Kisa
    6341480Jan-Olof Bogren2:03:26+41:14SWESundbybergs IK 2
    635607Jani Keto2:03:27+41:15FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    6361615Aki Kukkonen2:03:31+41:19FINRUK Eksym
    6371071Mari Visnen2:03:33+41:21FINVarnitsa 2
    638887Kenneth Smeds2:03:42+41:30FINNrpes OK 2
    639442Anssi Parkkinen2:03:44+41:32FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    640532Veli-Pekka Kurunmki2:03:46+41:34FINFirstbeat
    6411669Jimi Ansio2:03:46+41:34FINJ-Town O Bros
    6421633Sami Sillman2:03:47+41:35FINOK Trian 9
    6431053Teppo Tommila2:03:50+41:38FINTeam Tommila
    644684Aigars Kokins2:03:54+41:42LATOK Meridians 4
    645712Outi Sareila2:04:05+41:53FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    646351David Eriksson2:04:13+42:01SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    647660Jenna Pajunen2:04:19+42:07FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    6481596Mikke Maronen2:04:27+42:15FINVR Suunnistajat
    649424Janne Hirvonen2:04:34+42:22FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    650613Tuomas Vin2:04:45+42:33FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    651896Pyry Sipil2:04:51+42:39FINOman polun raivaajat
    6521433Teemu Pajunen2:04:54+42:42FINNavi 6
    653725Joel Hakala2:04:57+42:45FINRaision Kuula
    654729Pasi Himil2:04:59+42:47FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    655514Riku Siren2:04:59+42:47FINKyrs-Rasti
    656495Tero Rnk2:05:01+42:49FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    657864Jarkko Ruokonen2:05:02+42:50FINRajaveljet
    658388Artur Kulagin2:05:07+42:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    659437Mikko Viitamki2:05:17+43:05FINKeparDI
    660444Mikko Kallatsa2:05:19+43:07FINLapin Veikot
    6611478Fredrik Carlsson2:05:27+43:15SWEOK Hllen 3
    662293Vili Mhnen2:05:31+43:19FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    663792Kari Manninen2:05:42+43:30FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    664517Antti Halme2:05:43+43:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    665490Sami Hakala2:05:45+43:33FINMetshallitus
    666274Antti Fljt2:05:47+43:35FINKuhmon Peurat
    667707Aapo Viippola2:05:50+43:38FINOulun Tarmo
    6681706Kalle Hollmn2:05:51+43:39FINHollmenit
    6691458Urs Tschamper2:05:52+43:40SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    670644Reima Rajala2:05:53+43:41FINLaihian Luja 2
    6711408Petri Hiukka2:05:56+43:44FINRasti 88 3
    672235Hvard Bakke2:05:56+43:44NORRingerike OL
    6731461Patrik Johnsson2:05:58+43:46SWEOK Kre 3
    674320Ville Maksimainen2:06:00+43:48FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    675704Mikko Kossila2:06:05+43:53FINKaakon Eranto
    676694Erno Koskenmki2:06:07+43:55FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    677418Markus Kaukonen2:06:14+44:02FINEspoon Suunta 5
    6781774Mikko Lehmus2:06:15+44:03FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    679478Jan Vesterback2:06:18+44:06FINMalax IF
    680654Anton Zolkin2:06:19+44:07RUSIzhora
    681343Eero Piironen2:06:23+44:11FINOlavin Rasti
    682898Seppo Srkk2:06:24+44:12FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    683791Jouni Nurminen2:06:29+44:17FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    6841660Miina Ruokolainen2:06:33+44:21FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    6851581Ilari Vehvilinen2:06:35+44:23FINKerkesix
    6861054Karlis Praulins2:06:37+44:25LATBriksnis
    687678Petri Kauppinen2:06:39+44:27FINHalsuan Toivo
    6881375Andrin Bieri2:06:42+44:30SUIOLG Pfffikon 2
    6891060Takala Santeri2:06:43+44:31FINSyv pummi
    6901503Toon Melis2:06:50+44:38BELHamok 2
    691764Matti Turtola2:06:55+44:43FINRasti Elmo
    6921178Toni Vuorinen2:07:00+44:48FINKTTO
    6931436Antero Laakso2:07:04+44:52FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    6941539Marko Orell2:07:05+44:53FINRannikkolaivasto
    6951466Sigurd Fandango2:07:14+45:02NOROppsal IF 2
    6961428Tomas Sjkvist2:07:16+45:04SWEOK sterker 2
    6971463Tommy Schmid2:07:35+45:23NORTrollelg 2
    698767Iiro Sundberg2:07:41+45:29FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    6991747Kim Hurtta2:07:45+45:33FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    7001605Jannina Gustafsson2:07:45+45:33FINGustafsson seven
    701507Veiko Vinkel2:07:46+45:34ESTOK West
    702577Vesa Etula2:07:49+45:37FINEtulan veljekset
    703367Jukka Pohjola2:07:54+45:42FINYIT Rakennus
    7041074Janne Konttila2:07:56+45:44FINDirty Seven
    705651Hannu Helminen2:07:57+45:45FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    706470Susanna Tervo2:07:57+45:45FINMurut
    7071123Johan Alfredsson2:08:08+45:56SWEOK Tylskog
    7081101Samuel Hedlund2:08:10+45:58SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    709807Tuomas Johansson2:08:10+45:58FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    710494Sergei Krasilnikov2:08:17+46:05RUSNord West 3
    711814Markus Oksanen2:08:39+46:27FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    712924Jari Tenno2:08:43+46:31FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    7131566Simo Mnttri2:08:45+46:33FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    7141263Tuomo Hippi2:08:47+46:35FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    715161Markus Kjrner-Semb2:08:52+46:40NORVaregg IL 3
    716553Elo Saue2:08:53+46:41FINHiiltonaiset
    717312Mauno Kapten2:08:54+46:42ESTVrska OK Peko
    718832Janne Hakala2:08:54+46:42FINLoimaan Jankko
    719801Sebastian Knight2:08:56+46:44FINKotipojat
    720403Tatu Piiparinen2:08:58+46:46FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    721976Eriks Gruzde2:09:03+46:51LATVeselava
    722624Taisto Jylh2:09:04+46:52FINLohtajan Veikot
    723451John Gunnarsson2:09:05+46:53SWESurahammars SOK
    724734Lassi Vnnen2:09:08+46:56FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    7251304Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:09:14+47:02FINRastiaasit
    726773Ville Viisanen2:09:14+47:02FINKela
    727575Pellervo Kssi2:09:17+47:05FINRC Eemeli
    728419Petri Lyytikinen2:09:17+47:05FINLappeen Riento 2
    7291557Eero Kujansuu2:09:18+47:06FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    730516Veikko Karjalainen2:09:21+47:09FINBertelin pojat
    7311489Matias Ahola2:09:21+47:09FINNavi 3
    7321020Petteri Kela2:09:22+47:10FINTurku Multisport
    7331530Jussi Ollikka2:09:22+47:10FINMPKK99.kadk
    734742Tommy Selin2:09:23+47:11FINTaxi Team
    735473Ott Rakkaselg2:09:24+47:12ESTHiiumaa OK
    7361452Gunnar hlen2:09:26+47:14SWERns OK 2
    737652Oskari Marttila2:09:27+47:15FINHrt Lampaat
    738394Jani Hevonoja2:09:27+47:15FINTarpian Suunta
    739169Fredrik Omdal2:09:30+47:18NORGanddal IL
    740870Ilkka Sormunen2:09:37+47:25FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    7411561Petteri Heinonen2:09:39+47:27FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    7421084Heino Kuuluvainen2:09:40+47:28FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    7431782Pasi Nieminen2:09:44+47:32FINPijt-Rasti
    7441018Kari Myllymki2:09:44+47:32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    745604Julius Maylett2:09:46+47:34FINToimen Pojat
    7461349Carl Persson2:09:46+47:34SWETby OK 3
    747468Elina Kilpelinen2:09:52+47:40FINPikku Hukat
    748384Panu Peisa2:09:53+47:41FINSaloisten Reipas
    749715Hannu Paaso2:09:53+47:41FINSievin Sisu
    750646Sami Grnholm2:09:55+47:43FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    751456Jarmo Reiman2:09:59+47:47FINStora Enso Mets
    752833Joona Eskelinen2:10:06+47:54FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    753657Eero Turto2:10:09+47:57FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    7541441Matthias Merkli2:10:09+47:57SUIOLG Cordoba 3
    7551092Sakari Mustalahti2:10:11+47:59FINFTA 2
    756787Mika Ojala2:10:12+48:00FINKemira Vastus
    757383Matiass Jansons2:10:12+48:00LATOK Meridians 2
    7581231Markus Stolze2:10:13+48:01FINMetsylioppilaat
    759391Henrik Sderstrm2:10:14+48:02FINIF land
    7601177Petri Alvoittu2:10:17+48:05FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    7611450Max Millner2:10:17+48:05FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8
    7621550Juho Hyypp2:10:20+48:08FIN007Hyypp
    763837Mikko Vlimki2:10:21+48:09FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    764496Timo Kokkila2:10:23+48:11FINBeach Boys
    765512Petteri Lintunen2:10:25+48:13FINSiilin Rasti 3
    7661777Kim Harlamow2:10:25+48:13FINHimangan Urheilijat
    767271Jani Tikkanen2:10:27+48:15FINSiilin Rasti 2
    7681465Roope Korpela2:10:27+48:15FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    769835Mikko Sartanen2:10:28+48:16FINTeam Villisika
    7701687Miika Kykk2:10:28+48:16FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    771673Ossi Manner2:10:29+48:17FINZSKA Sivatti
    772702Riikka Kivel2:10:29+48:17FINHiiltosiskot
    773894Visa Kivinen2:10:30+48:18FINOutotec
    774728Sakari Taskila2:10:30+48:18FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    7751236Markku Laivanen2:10:30+48:18FINNeliveto
    7761768Pekka Menp2:10:32+48:20FINInsta Sports Club
    7771776Antti Metsvirta2:10:33+48:21FINIlmatorjunta
    778871Vertti Lehtonen2:10:36+48:24FINOtava
    7791735Per Wollbrand2:10:37+48:25FINEricsson SK 3
    780631Jari Jormanainen2:10:38+48:26FINWanhat weikot yr.
    7811424Petri Laaksonen2:10:38+48:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    7821400Krista Prmkoski2:10:39+48:27FINJukolatiimi
    783682Iiro Linko2:10:40+48:28FINIK rnen
    78498Alexey Sobolev2:10:41+48:29FINSK Vuoksi
    7851034Tuomas Teuri2:10:43+48:31FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    7861427Stephen OReilly2:10:44+48:32GBREUOC 2
    787710Antti Lindgren2:10:45+48:33FINPuijon Pojat
    7881484Jouni Anttila2:10:46+48:34FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5
    7891120Mikko Nygrd2:10:47+48:35FINMhy Keskipohja
    790554Jari Hyvnen2:10:49+48:37FINSolf IK
    791693Kalle-Ville Salminen2:10:51+48:39FINYlneen Kiri
    792486Kimmo Ollikka2:10:52+48:40FINPK Racing Team
    793487Juha Ojala2:10:54+48:42FINRastihaukat
    794998Lauri Peltonen2:10:57+48:45FINEspoon Suunta 9
    795769Peik Westerback2:10:58+48:46FINOK77 6
    796877Keijo Viilo2:11:00+48:48FINHumanitas-seura
    797881Klavs Stiprais2:11:00+48:48LATMezmalas MTB
    7981509Tove Lagerberg2:11:00+48:48SWEOK Sdertrn 3
    799372Dan Hrnell2:11:03+48:51SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    800667Sixten Sild2:11:03+48:51ESTOK Vru 2
    801461Tuomas Soininen2:11:07+48:55FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    8021680Jussi Ranki2:11:09+48:57FINSK Vuoksi 3
    803617Jesse Rousu2:11:10+48:58FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    8041128Roy Parnetti2:11:11+48:59FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    805841Jarmo Oikarinen2:11:13+49:01FINValmet Technologies
    806515Arto Laaksonen2:11:15+49:03FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    807362William Nilsson2:11:15+49:03SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    808443Sami yrm2:11:17+49:05FINKuoreveden Krki
    809413Sami Lyytinen2:11:22+49:10FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    8101004Akseli Jussinmki2:11:22+49:10FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    811760Antti Piril2:11:24+49:12FINJiiriveljet
    812806Mikko Kaataja2:11:24+49:12FINRastiketut 2
    8131002Jari Ojala2:11:27+49:15FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    8141256Matti Peltonen2:11:28+49:16FINReaktor Innovations 2
    8151446Jukka Peltonen2:11:32+49:20FINLappeen Riento 3
    816649Sitonen Jari2:11:32+49:20FINOC Puisto
    817314Jon Cross2:11:36+49:24GBRNOPE Team Banter
    8181470Mikko Kankare2:11:44+49:32FINSomeron Esa 2
    819811Markus Happonen2:11:44+49:32FINTeam Happonen
    8201327Daniel Blomster2:11:49+49:37FINIF land 2
    8211368Jon Sjholm2:11:52+49:40FINIF Brahe 4
    822523Ali Mttl2:11:53+49:41FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    8231434Victoria Hstman2:11:53+49:41FINIF Femman 4
    824449Marcus Baarman2:11:55+49:43FINOK Raseborg 3
    8251376Jarkko Kantola2:11:57+49:45FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    8261170Tapio Viiri2:11:58+49:46FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    827839Sami Jussila2:12:01+49:49FINPetjveden Petjiset
    828565Christoffer Melin2:12:01+49:49FINIK Falken
    829969Pekka Patana2:12:02+49:50FINLaihian Luja 4
    830790Teppo Valtonen2:12:04+49:52FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    831845Jouni Nissinen2:12:04+49:52FINOP
    832547Markku Jrvinen2:12:05+49:53FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    833309Juha-Matti Suominen2:12:09+49:57FINLaitilan Jyske
    834904Ville Eskelinen2:12:11+49:59FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    8351719Mika Toroi2:12:15+50:03FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    8361657Tapio Jakobsson2:12:17+50:05FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    837999Ville Mttnen2:12:19+50:07FINWonkamiehet
    8381477Kristian Birath2:12:23+50:11SWESurahammars SOK 2
    8391617Ingela Mattsson2:12:23+50:11FIN90ies PIF-Ladies
    840883Joonas Hohkuri2:12:24+50:12FINUlvilan Ura 2
    8411243Matti Kauppinen2:12:29+50:17FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    842502Ville Steri2:12:35+50:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    8431756Martti Tytykoski2:12:36+50:24FINV-S Hirviurheilu
    844692Peteris Hokonens2:12:39+50:27LATIK Auseklis 5
    845201Kimmo Kaario2:12:41+50:29FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    846775Jarmo Lehto2:12:45+50:33FINHusulan Kunto
    847246Anders Enmark2:12:46+50:34SWEGvle OK 2
    848556Heikki Haunia2:12:46+50:34FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    8491000Pekka Mttnen2:12:51+50:39FINEspoon Suunta 6
    8501032Tuomo Mukkala2:12:54+50:42FINNordea Urheilu
    851292Timo Pysti2:12:55+50:43FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6
    852957Janne Lumia2:12:56+50:44FINKanin tahti
    8531315Juho Kuoppamki2:12:57+50:45FINKuopankiertjt
    8541332Lauri Kekoni2:12:57+50:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    855732Mark Aegler2:12:58+50:46SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch
    8561207Arto Nikkil2:12:59+50:47FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    857736Jaakko Hirvonen2:13:03+50:51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    858261Remo Thoma2:13:04+50:52SUIOLG Pfffikon
    859669Matti Virtaniemi2:13:06+50:54FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    8601377Pernilla Backlund2:13:07+50:55FINNrpes OK 3
    861950Pekka Koponen2:13:08+50:56FINLohimaan Rasti
    8621545Kaisu Soivio2:13:08+50:56FINTeam SnowFlakes
    863581Marko Koskelainen2:13:09+50:57FINIitin Pyrint
    864540Marku Helin2:13:10+50:58FINRastitykki
    865664Riku Metsl2:13:11+50:59FINTyrwn Woima
    866636Magnus Lindmark2:13:11+50:59SWEIFK Kiruna
    867866Markku Paija2:13:13+51:01FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    868545Juha Korpio2:13:13+51:01FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    8691591Jarno Leinonen2:13:14+51:02FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    8701340Juho Kallio2:13:16+51:04FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    8711119Antti Huhtala2:13:17+51:05FINRastihaukat 2
    872380Antti Jrvenp2:13:19+51:07FINSavon Suunta
    873680Lauri Moilanen2:13:20+51:08FINTampereen Kotkat
    874979Ville Jokela2:13:23+51:11FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    875818Mikko Heikkinen2:13:23+51:11FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    8761683Joonas Rauhansalo2:13:26+51:14FINRauhansalot
    8771029Paavo Forsberg2:13:26+51:14FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    878399Sampsa Husu2:13:26+51:14FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    879226Alex Carcas2:13:28+51:16GBRScottish Junior Squad
    8801072Antti Vhtalo2:13:29+51:17FINKorona
    8811548Erkko Pyy2:13:32+51:20FINPyyparvi
    882459Sami Sjblon2:13:35+51:23FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    8831199Kari Isoknt2:13:37+51:25FINSaniBeach Rats
    884930Samu Suominen2:13:41+51:29FINThinkers
    885549Peter Svahn2:13:43+51:31FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    886690Kimmo Valtonen2:13:49+51:37FINNousiaisten Alku
    887278Iiro Kuusela2:13:54+51:42FINRastivarsat 2
    8881017Juha Jalonen2:14:00+51:48FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    8891166Simon Ahlvik2:14:00+51:48FINIK Falken 3
    890829Rami Helander2:14:02+51:50FINSuunta-Veikot
    891583Tero Salonen2:14:04+51:52FINHauhon Sisu 2
    892872Panu Eerola2:14:05+51:53FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    8931065Timo Rapeli2:14:05+51:53FINRasti-Lukko 4
    8941044Ronny Liljenberg2:14:05+51:53SWEGanska OK
    8951364Arvo Ahola2:14:10+51:58FINSuunta Jurva 4
    896869Pauli Keisanen2:14:11+51:59FINTeam Keisanen
    897735Dries van der Kleij2:14:12+52:00BELHamok
    898919Juha Virta2:14:13+52:01FINLettupojat
    899897Mika Rantasalo2:14:14+52:02FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    9001410Jutta Jussila2:14:15+52:03FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    9011454Timo Ranta-Ojala2:14:17+52:05FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    902434Hans Talloen2:14:17+52:05FINSK Uusi 2
    903780Vesa Kemppainen2:14:19+52:07FINIisu
    9041733Mirkka Maisila2:14:20+52:08FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti
    9051212Harri Pasila2:14:23+52:11FINMattersoft
    906510Jarmo Nivala2:14:23+52:11FINYlivieskan Kuula
    9071635Anna-Kaisa Asikainen2:14:25+52:13FINLiikunnan Riemu
    9081228Tapio Ristimki2:14:26+52:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    909610John Heartleyn2:14:27+52:15SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    910996Tuomas Kauppila2:14:27+52:15FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    9111462Erik Frseth2:14:28+52:16NORVerdal OK 2
    9121663Tuomas Rajamki2:14:31+52:19FINTeam EK Syksiss
    913492Juha Auvinen2:14:31+52:19FINSK Mortis
    914464Janne Syrjl2:14:33+52:21FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    9151656Albert Haavisto2:14:33+52:21FINLets get LOST
    9161154Tarmo Lillsoo2:14:34+52:22ESTOK Prguphja
    917676Vesa Haikara2:14:35+52:23FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt
    918826Aapo Varis2:14:37+52:25FINValtra
    919346Jarno Pkl2:14:38+52:26FINAsikkalan Raikas
    920875Juha Ruusu2:14:39+52:27FINTeam Gulo gulo
    9211406Ilpo Toikkanen2:14:39+52:27FINSuunta Jurva 2
    922307Johan Persson2:14:42+52:30SWEOK sterker
    9231611Antti Jokinen2:14:42+52:30FINPET orienteering Finland
    924471Janne Holmijoki2:14:44+52:32FINRastiPiikki
    925541Teemu Kattilakoski2:14:46+52:34FINIntersport
    9261764Heikki Tonteri2:14:47+52:35FINe-Sakki
    9271033Veli-Matti Heikkil2:14:48+52:36FINHauhon Sisu 4
    928672Pasi Huhtiniemi2:14:49+52:37FINReaktor Innovations
    929519Seppo Myyrylinen2:14:52+52:40FINRasti E4 3
    9301164Juuso Lehtinen2:14:53+52:41FINHmlis-Osakunta
    9311112Sami Sundstrm2:14:55+52:43FINVeikkaus
    9321468Osmo Viili2:14:57+52:45FINMS Parma 7
    933393Reko Rantamki2:14:58+52:46FINHaukijahtaajat
    9341448Henrik Nyrhinen2:15:01+52:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    935831Lasse Ruotsala2:15:02+52:50FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    936703Heikki Puustinen2:15:03+52:51FINSAL
    9371105Pasi Rintala2:15:05+52:53FINLaihian Luja 3
    9381422Thomas Hjerpe2:15:05+52:53FINIF Femman 5
    939771Harri Niiranen2:15:06+52:54FIN2Einsteins
    940589Aleksi Kankainen2:15:07+52:55FINKaukaa haettu
    9411393Mika Honkasalo2:15:07+52:55FINPargas IF 2
    9421469Stina Persson2:15:09+52:57SWEUme OK 3
    9431731Dina Alexandersson2:15:11+52:59FINLM-Instruments
    944466Janne Kuusivaara2:15:12+53:00FINEspoon Akilles 2
    945963Mika Kuronen2:15:13+53:01FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    946786Pekka Tiainen2:15:17+53:05FINSavon Suunta 2
    9471350Juhani Metspelto2:15:18+53:06FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    9481117Sami Saastamoinen2:15:19+53:07FINKanuuna
    949568Markus Inkilinen2:15:22+53:10FINLammin Betoni
    9501606Elias Kiviranta2:15:23+53:11FINTeam Best Caravan 2
    9511416Jan Ove Bergman2:15:25+53:13SWEVsters SOK 2
    9521453Kaj Raute2:15:25+53:13FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    9531505Ville Mattila2:15:27+53:15FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    9541691Anna Nrhi2:15:27+53:15FINOK Kerma
    955966Matti Teittinen2:15:30+53:18FINTurun Yliopisto
    956849Matti Nupponen2:15:32+53:20FINKarjalan Prikaati
    957895Pasi Reunanen2:15:32+53:20FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    958711Kari Leinonen2:15:34+53:22FINSuomen metskeskus
    959425Kaupo Jrve2:15:35+53:23ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    960438Jari Pitkkoski2:15:36+53:24FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    961706Lassi Kirjavainen2:15:37+53:25FINJuuan Jnne
    962915Pasi Sillanp2:15:40+53:28FINBitcomp
    9631474Berzinsh Mikus2:15:41+53:29LATOK Arona 2
    9641206Pasi Nuottakari2:15:42+53:30FINKalvolan Keihs
    965611Vesa Vesterinen2:15:44+53:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    966975Valdas Lelkaitis2:15:46+53:34LTUOK Fortuna
    967834Jukka Viero2:15:48+53:36FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    968855Hannu Korhonen2:15:50+53:38FINValmet Technologies 2
    969886Paavo Puranen2:15:51+53:39FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    9701525Pekka Kautonen2:15:53+53:41FINKaukaan Lyly
    971912Eemeli Visnen2:15:55+53:43FINPuolangan Ryhti
    972701Aki Haaslahti2:15:56+53:44FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    973528Esa Jokioinen2:15:57+53:45FINTAUKOPARTIO
    9741464Juha Kankaanp2:15:59+53:47FINOK77 8
    975590Janne Pihlajaniemi2:16:00+53:48FINSK Uranus
    9761395Jukka Nyknen2:16:00+53:48FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    977555Pekka Nurminen2:16:02+53:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    978595Valtteri Alanko2:16:07+53:55FINOK Trian 6
    9791115Juho Siikil2:16:07+53:55FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2
    9801136Antti Merisalo2:16:09+53:57FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    981574Jussi Korhonen2:16:10+53:58FINJuntit OK
    982381Claes Andersson2:16:11+53:59SWEFalkenbergs OK
    9831251Tuukka Vihtkari2:16:12+54:00FINTuoreet jalat
    9841643Tomasz Pryjma2:16:14+54:02FINLuukin vaeltajat
    9851138Jani Juvankoski2:16:15+54:03FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    986726Aki Ijs2:16:17+54:05FINTukes
    987749Heikki Alanko2:16:17+54:05FINRasti-Jyry
    988483Tommi Isomki2:16:19+54:07FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    989436Timo Valkonen2:16:19+54:07FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    9901593Timo Raudus2:16:19+54:07FINEksym 360
    991600Miika Per2:16:24+54:12FINSukK 83
    9921704Seppo Julkunen2:16:24+54:12FINX-suunnistajat
    993191Alar Assor2:16:28+54:16ESTOK Plva Kobras
    9941247Marja Heili2:16:30+54:18FINPolvisuunta OK
    995783Ove Forsstrm2:16:32+54:20FINOK Raseborg 4
    9961116Miika Keskinen2:16:34+54:22FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    997249Mika Tohmola2:16:37+54:25FINVesaisen Pojat
    998805Jouni Havula2:16:38+54:26FINMC Jymypallo
    999972Ilkka Puro2:16:38+54:26FINTurun NMKY 2
    1000642Staffan Granholm2:16:38+54:26FINOK Jorren
    1001670Jukka Saramki2:16:39+54:27FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    10021100Jarmo Kouko2:16:40+54:28FINVTT
    10031056Lasse Hakala2:16:40+54:28FINKops
    1004810Kimmo Kpp2:16:42+54:30FINLahden Kaleva
    10051202Pasi Enqvist2:16:42+54:30FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    1006778Herman Kirste2:16:43+54:31NORSkien OK
    1007567Egils Purins2:16:49+54:37LATMona OK
    10081213Annamari Vierikko2:16:49+54:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    1009533Jukka Eeva2:16:50+54:38FINPeikot Hiihto
    1010852Jens Hagback2:16:56+54:44FINOK Kristina
    1011625Ari-Pekka Ojala2:16:58+54:46FINTurengin Sarastus
    1012785Antti Saarenheimo2:16:58+54:46FINEDX
    10131042Markus-Mikko Kylml2:17:01+54:49FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    10141329Jarmo Leppnen2:17:01+54:49FINRasti-Nokia 3
    1015149Mikael Niemel2:17:09+54:57FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    1016558Riku Harju-Sntti2:17:09+54:57FINPeab Seicon
    1017447Juha Koivusalo2:17:11+54:59FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    1018940Keijo Khknen2:17:12+55:00FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    10191126Arvi Vnnen2:17:12+55:00FINHappyOrNot
    1020578Pasi Kyherinen2:17:20+55:08FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    1021637Ilari Leppimki2:17:21+55:09FINHiisirastiKLa
    10221188Joni Jskelinen2:17:29+55:17FINTeam Varpikkaat
    1023922Ville Rehn2:17:30+55:18FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    1024648Jari Virolainen2:17:31+55:19FINFunctio Laesa
    1025907Tommi Sillanp2:17:36+55:24FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    1026982Toni Lindroos2:17:36+55:24FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    1027284Sami Lhdemki2:17:45+55:33FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    1028983Pekka Ruusunen2:17:47+55:35FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    10291025Tuomas Soisalo2:17:49+55:37FINAuran Vannas
    1030529Perttu Heikkil2:17:52+55:40FINTuurihaukat
    10311732Juha Hankala2:17:54+55:42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    10321331Jani Honkanen2:17:58+55:46FINHyde ja Teepakki
    10331654Ville Saarimaa2:17:59+55:47FINLiikennevirasto
    1034513Jussi Mntyl2:18:00+55:48FINMuurlan Vihuri
    10351414Tero Kokkoniemi2:18:02+55:50FINRasTiimi 2
    10361725Mika Leinonen2:18:03+55:51FINPKARMAAKK
    1037662Jaakko Norrkniivil2:18:06+55:54FINOulunsalon Vasama
    10381324Tero Julkunen2:18:07+55:55FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    10391510Jarkko Heikkinen2:18:08+55:56FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    1040799Pasi Joento2:18:11+55:59FINWrtsil
    10411225Mikko Ylikopsa2:18:24+56:12FINPllikt
    10421684Saku Puumala2:18:29+56:17FINLahti Trail Runners
    1043559Mika Siikaluoma2:18:33+56:21FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    10441668Roger Helenius2:18:34+56:22FINNagu IF
    10451106Lauri Lehmus2:18:37+56:25FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    1046696Tuomo Rantapelkonen2:18:40+56:28FINHanhipern Vauhti
    10471431Ilkka Ruokola2:18:42+56:30FINRasti-Jussit 2
    10481088Eetu Pohja2:18:43+56:31FINStormin Ters
    1049882Vesa Kyckling2:18:44+56:32FINKananpojat
    1050759Eetu Eini2:18:47+56:35FINMetsklusteri
    10511151Valtteri Kknen2:18:48+56:36FINPuijon Pojat 2
    10521339Markku Leppl2:18:49+56:37FINJoutomiehet
    10531569Seppo Ikheimo2:18:49+56:37FINMontun Uho
    1054762Juho Juote2:18:51+56:39FINSomeron Esa
    10551707Pekka Leppniemi2:18:55+56:43FINRyttyln Kiri
    1056536Ville Mkikyr2:19:00+56:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    1057584Matti Hakamki2:19:07+56:55FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    1058404Eduard Pukkonen2:19:08+56:56ESTSK Mercury
    10591570Toni Tanner2:19:19+57:07FINLaajat kurvit
    10601337Ruut Kanko2:19:23+57:11FINRastikato
    10611650Danila Vochev2:19:24+57:12FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    1062730Petteri Suominen2:19:26+57:14FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    10631514Joakim Pyttynen2:19:26+57:14FINMusta Neli
    10641226Sakari Warro2:19:28+57:16FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    10651537Laurimatti Laine2:19:29+57:17FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ
    10666741 Sport in Muhos2:19:30+57:18FINSport in Muhos
    10671230John Eriksson2:19:30+57:18FINPowerfinn
    1068752Pekka Maasalo2:19:31+57:19FINFreeport Cobalt
    10691134Anssi Auvinen2:19:31+57:19FINBuildercom
    10701727Antti Piesanen2:19:32+57:20FINTP Industrials
    1071605NIko Kommio2:19:33+57:21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    1072400Aleksander Markov2:19:33+57:21RUSLegenda 2
    1073946Arvis Zvanitajs2:19:34+57:22LATIK Auseklis 2
    10741193Kasperi Jskelinen2:19:35+57:23FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    1075695Jani Brandt2:19:35+57:23FINDowntown 65
    10761419Markku Oikarinen2:19:38+57:26FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    1077429Mika Pihala2:19:39+57:27FINRasti-Lukko 3
    1078476Tobias Kristensen2:19:40+57:28NORLarvik OK
    1079136Eero Markkila2:19:42+57:30FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    10801122Juhana Kammonen2:19:44+57:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    10811013Heikki Korhonen2:19:45+57:33FINPihkaniskat 2
    10821396Krista Joona2:19:48+57:36FINKalevan Rasti 6
    1083338Stefan Carlsson2:19:56+57:44SWEAlfta SA OK
    10841050Jukka Kenttmies2:19:58+57:46FINTeam Best Caravan
    10851130Markus Jaatinen2:19:59+57:47FINKohta lytyy
    10861412Joonas Leppnen2:20:00+57:48FINRasti-Nokia 2
    1087586Antti Lehtonen2:20:01+57:49FINPaVi
    1088658Esko Kupsala2:20:02+57:50FINKannuksen Ura
    10891716Markku Salminen2:20:03+57:51FINPummilla yhn
    10901534Tommi Brandstack2:20:04+57:52FINB-Tiimi
    10911752Pivi Luoma2:20:08+57:56FINVierivt sammalet
    1092784Timo Lehtimki2:20:09+57:57FINHiisirastiKiukU
    1093628Kestil Eija2:20:11+57:59FINYkksjoukkue
    10941380Jori Torkkila2:20:13+58:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9
    1095751Mika Sipponen2:20:15+58:03FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    10961715Jani Ojala2:20:15+58:03FINHSY-team
    10971381Teemu Ronkainen2:20:16+58:04FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    1098937Antti Virtanen2:20:17+58:05FINRoamers
    1099788Ville Savilampi2:20:17+58:05FINRetkiryhm 06
    1100916Antti Tomminen2:20:19+58:07FINNokian Torpedo
    1101970Olli Laurell2:20:19+58:07FINAjolinja
    1102955Juho Rankinen2:20:21+58:09FINOulun Reipas
    1103902Juha Siljander2:20:22+58:10FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    11041425Sanna Karjalainen2:20:24+58:12FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4
    11051045Juha Mustonen2:20:26+58:14FINOscar Software
    11061648Janne Ryti2:20:28+58:16FINRivonmen Ruoska
    1107535Mika Tasa2:20:29+58:17FINKaakon Rasti
    11081205Jussi Immonen2:20:34+58:22FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    11091342Timo Rantala2:20:36+58:24FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    1110721Jari Ahola2:20:38+58:26FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    11111035Tuomo Pihlainen2:20:40+58:28FINPetolintu 2
    1112958Eero Haverinen2:20:42+58:30FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    11131147Matti Vesterinen2:20:42+58:30FINPYVMM
    1114754Sami Pyklmki2:20:46+58:34FINAtria
    1115539Bernt Slotte2:20:46+58:34FINOK Botnia 2
    11161694Mikko Lehtonen2:20:46+58:34FINReal Seeniors
    1117827Jarkko Lappalainen2:20:48+58:36FINHirviveikot
    1118770Anna Moilanen2:20:48+58:36FINOK Lyllykt
    1119700Kari Rintaluoma2:20:49+58:37FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1120655Timo Sihvonen2:20:49+58:37FINHernemen Porina
    11211121Mika Valkonen2:20:49+58:37FINPummin Suunta
    11221064Pentti Vepslinen2:20:50+58:38FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    11231634Johannes Kurula2:20:51+58:39FINTerwaskannot
    1124462Tommi Roimela2:20:51+58:39FINPellon Ponsi 3
    11251030Jani Heikkinen2:20:52+58:40FINCSC
    1126800Sami Nyman2:20:53+58:41FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    11271149Ville Heikkil2:20:53+58:41FINHeSeKeKo
    11281057Jonna blom2:20:54+58:42FINKilon Miekka
    1129920Antti Mlknen2:20:55+58:43FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    11301137Mikko Tervajoki2:20:57+58:45FINTeam Laardi
    1131956Juho Niskanen2:21:01+58:49FINOK Ostrobotnia
    11321055Juho Ruohonen2:21:02+58:50FINCadpool
    1133665Henri Saari2:21:04+58:52FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    11341242Mika Liukkonen2:21:04+58:52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    1135789Kai Samelin2:21:07+58:55FINLinnankiertjt
    1136985Mikael Ahlsved2:21:08+58:56FINOK Terjrv 2
    11371588Sami Merovuo2:21:10+58:58FINKorpisoturit
    11381685Jaakko Selivaara2:21:12+59:00FINExme
    1139573Tuomas Ronkainen2:21:14+59:02FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    1140614Harri Mkel2:21:15+59:03FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1141989Markus Haakana2:21:17+59:05FINEspoon Akilles 3
    1142588Lasse Varjonen2:21:19+59:07FINLauttakyln Luja
    11431085Vesa Musto2:21:20+59:08FINSuunnaton Into 4
    11441382Linnea Brjars2:21:20+59:08SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5
    11451608Paul Gebbett2:21:21+59:09FINKauha2-BOK
    11461110Jukka Lehtinen2:21:21+59:09FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    11471313Markus Roni2:21:22+59:10FINLostBoys
    11481179Kaj Koskinen2:21:23+59:11FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    11491219Markus Melander2:21:27+59:15FINRistin Miehet
    1150951Jussi Ruokonen2:21:29+59:17FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    11511141Timo Grnholm2:21:32+59:20FINSalon Viesti
    1152858Jarmo Jumppanen2:21:32+59:20FINPihkaniskat 4
    1153677Jukka Kuivalainen2:21:34+59:22FINJrvenpn Palo
    1154316Anders Bjrklund2:21:37+59:25FINIF Brahe 2
    11551201Pekka Pajuoja2:21:38+59:26FINTekes InnOK
    1156967Jarkko Tynys2:21:40+59:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    11571386Pekka Rapeli2:21:41+59:29FINRasti-Lukko 5
    11581310Samuli Lindvall2:21:41+59:29FINTurun normaalikoulu
    1159282Jukka Laine2:21:45+59:33FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    11601328Mika Muhonen2:21:45+59:33FINKilon Kipint
    11611449Tanu Tompuri2:21:51+59:39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    11621046Harri Lhti2:21:57+59:45FINCage
    1163484Jani Pikkarainen2:22:01+59:49FINNCS Sport
    11641008Markus Sippo2:22:02+59:50FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    11651190Anssi Tervonen2:22:04+59:52FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    11661604Piritta Wartiainen2:22:05+59:53FINeLadies
    11671722Joni Oja2:22:06+59:54FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    11681642Jussi Borgenstrm2:22:06+59:54FINTrafix
    11691507Ilpo Pasanen2:22:07+59:55FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    1170888Mikko Sani2:22:08+59:56FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    1171857Ilkka Kivel2:22:09+59:57FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    1172747Marko Saaranen2:22:10+59:58FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    1173720Erkki Saarikoski2:22:14+1:00:02FINPihkaniskat 3
    11741517Pekka Pulkkinen2:22:17+1:00:05FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    11751341Kari Sikkinen2:22:18+1:00:06FINX-Boomarit
    1176876Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi2:22:20+1:00:08FINMS Parma 8
    11771415Panu Huuhtanen2:22:27+1:00:15FINRasti-Vihti 3
    11781114Ari Kauhanen2:22:30+1:00:18FINOK77 7
    11791241Jonas Gvildys2:22:32+1:00:20FINTapanilan Tarmo
    11801677Pontus Joentausta2:22:32+1:00:20FINNaKe FG
    11811232Tomi Latvala2:22:33+1:00:21FINEka Chemicals
    11821176Emmi Lehkonen2:22:34+1:00:22FINRamboll Finland
    11831265Anders Brink2:22:35+1:00:23FINPargas IF 3
    11841298Tero Yli-Hannuksela2:22:36+1:00:24FINTamrock
    1185874Toni Kangasmki2:22:38+1:00:26FINsalparasti
    11861623Markku Penttinen2:22:41+1:00:29FINTeuvo goes 80s
    1187987Jussi Heikkil2:22:43+1:00:31FINVauhtiveijarit
    1188893Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:22:45+1:00:33FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    1189765Veli-Matti Mki2:22:47+1:00:35FINRasti 88 2
    11901255Ilari Saikkonen2:22:48+1:00:36FINKela 2
    1191753Jarmo Havula2:22:49+1:00:37FINOulun Raksa
    1192296Kasper Valestrand2:22:49+1:00:37NORVaregg IL 2
    11931442Jorma Mhnen2:22:50+1:00:38FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    11941161Jaakko Lehtomki2:22:51+1:00:39FINAwesome Brinner
    11951516Kimmo Kalliola2:22:53+1:00:41FINVirNuMiToVi
    1196812Mikko Menp2:22:54+1:00:42FINHnt SK
    11971786yvind Myhre2:22:55+1:00:43NORNTNUI 5
    1198984Paavo Ritvanen2:22:58+1:00:46FINPihkaniskat 5
    1199395Matti Hyyrylinen2:22:58+1:00:46FINHankasalmen Hanka
    12001285Ebba Askeljung2:23:01+1:00:49SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    1201698Jaakko Lehto2:23:02+1:00:50FINTurun Visat
    12021197Sebastian Ordonez2:23:03+1:00:51ESPClub Montsant
    12031387Niko Ihalainen2:23:03+1:00:51FINNavi 9
    1204671Simon Jansson Jrpling2:23:04+1:00:52SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    12051150Rauli Karppinen2:23:04+1:00:52FINUPM Seekers
    12061259Juho Salminen2:23:04+1:00:52FINErs seura
    12071766Hannu Htnen2:23:09+1:00:57FINThe Elvis Challenge
    12081184Pasi Rantala2:23:09+1:00:57FINKustavin Ahto
    12091445Maris Rugelis2:23:13+1:01:01LATOZONS OK 3
    12101087Hannu Kiiskinen2:23:14+1:01:02FINTosiPahaRasti
    12111637Mikko Kotiranta2:23:16+1:01:04FINRastisudit
    1212961Mikko Kiiski2:23:18+1:01:06FINRaTro
    1213650Ossi Vuorinen2:23:20+1:01:08FINPelikassit
    12141639Antti Tonteri2:23:21+1:01:09FINFlanels ry 2
    1215641Heini Hemminki2:23:26+1:01:14FINRempsun Metalli
    1216356Teemu Rajala2:23:28+1:01:16FINJalasjrven Jalas
    12171362Arttu Munukka2:23:33+1:01:21FINRastivarsat 7
    1218240Andrej Zhirnov2:23:35+1:01:23RUSVyborg-orientir
    12191379Ari Mansikkaviita2:23:37+1:01:25FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    12201268Harri Mntynen2:23:47+1:01:35FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    1221809Ville Sotaniemi2:23:50+1:01:38FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    12221761Ismo Salminen2:23:53+1:01:41FINHuippuJoukko
    12231218Antti Nevavuori2:23:57+1:01:45FINVakka-Rasti 2
    1224718Timo Ojala2:24:01+1:01:49FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    12251093Lauri Pietinalho2:24:02+1:01:50FINPietinalhon pamaus
    12261678Marko Lindroos2:24:03+1:01:51FINAPK-maratoonarit
    12271156Juha Mki-Lohiluoma2:24:04+1:01:52FIN000 Voorumi
    1228739Pietari Vuorensola2:24:05+1:01:53FINLynx 5
    1229899Jari Ruokonen2:24:06+1:01:54FINAC Harharetki
    12301459Marko Etelaho2:24:07+1:01:55FINRastihaukat 3
    12311027Mikko Ruokolainen2:24:07+1:01:55FINOK77 5
    12321544Ilari Suuronen2:24:12+1:02:00FINFlanels ry
    12331736Esa-Pekka Eskelinen2:24:15+1:02:03FINLyyti
    1234779Erik Andersson2:24:18+1:02:06SWELiTHe Bls
    12351160Kirsi Huttunen2:24:18+1:02:06FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    12361083Jussi Miikki2:24:20+1:02:08FINSPYMS
    12371693Esa Ceder2:24:21+1:02:09FINF
    12381572Jaakko Vaho2:24:21+1:02:09FINRadiosuuntaajat
    12391781Reino Kurkela2:24:23+1:02:11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    1240819Teemu Lehtola2:24:24+1:02:12FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    12411373Miika Pietil2:24:27+1:02:15FINKangasala SK 2
    12421743Tapani Visnen2:24:32+1:02:20FINTeam Proxion
    12431021Harry Paavola2:24:37+1:02:25FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    1244543Tomi Iikkanen2:24:38+1:02:26FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    1245822Lauri Torppa2:24:42+1:02:30FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    1246708Ensio Lakanen2:24:45+1:02:33FINMuuramen Rasti
    1247808Kari Tirkkonen2:24:46+1:02:34FINMacGregor
    1248964Ossi Pohjola2:24:49+1:02:37FINHauhon Sisu 3
    1249457Juha Einonen2:24:51+1:02:39FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    12501363Heikki Ovaska2:24:52+1:02:40FINLuumen Rasti 3
    12511632Janne Puhakka2:24:56+1:02:44FINLouhelan Woima
    1252570Jouni Kivimki2:25:00+1:02:48FINVerttuun Namika
    12531267Ari Parviainen2:25:01+1:02:49FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    12541692Jorma Aherto2:25:02+1:02:50FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    1255941Antti Viita2:25:03+1:02:51FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    12561135Pekka Niva2:25:08+1:02:56FINLapin Safarit
    1257865Arto Uusi-Simola2:25:09+1:02:57FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    12581016Johan Lahtinen2:25:13+1:03:01FINRssi-Rasti
    12591234Jukka Hnninen2:25:17+1:03:05FINHelminiemen helmet
    1260332Johan Alenius2:25:18+1:03:06SWEOK Lalle
    1261936Riitta Mattila2:25:24+1:03:12FINTosiMiehet
    12621227Eero Brnnare2:25:26+1:03:14FINSaimaan Nuohous
    12631175Joonas Kuisma2:25:26+1:03:14FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    12641252Risto Gustafsson2:25:27+1:03:15FINRasti-Perni
    1265991Simo Tuppurainen2:25:27+1:03:15FINIlves-teatteri
    1266901Tuomo Kuntola2:25:30+1:03:18FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    12671216Jouni Heikkil2:25:32+1:03:20FINTervanjuojat
    1268971Jukka Pyry2:25:37+1:03:25FINNavi 4
    1269988Matti Nsi2:25:39+1:03:27FINRasti-Jussit 3
    1270744Jukka Kotovaara2:25:49+1:03:37FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    12711009Esa Saksola2:25:54+1:03:42FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    12721036Pekka Rintakokko2:25:55+1:03:43FINJyrkk Kerake
    1273879Ville Rintala2:26:01+1:03:49FINSports by LUT
    1274854Tom Kla2:26:09+1:03:57FINUrpon Rytky
    12751513Tuomo Rantanen2:26:15+1:04:03FINHortoilijat
    1276917Eero Ylisel2:26:16+1:04:04FINAlanurmon Vire
    12771535Heikki Lukkarinen2:26:23+1:04:11FINPedienteering Turku
    1278591Jukka Savolainen2:26:24+1:04:12FINEpiln Esa
    12791142Mikko Viinikainen2:26:27+1:04:15FINEspoon Suunta 7
    12801460Severin Oppliger2:26:27+1:04:15SUIOLG Cordoba 2
    12811237Riku Valtasola2:26:28+1:04:16FINFuturice
    12821504Veli Syrjl2:26:31+1:04:19FINEpiln Esa 2
    1283389Nikolay Tikhonov2:26:32+1:04:20RUSOmega 2
    12841686Marko Tuominen2:26:32+1:04:20FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    12851091Tomi Huttunen2:26:34+1:04:22FINMesikmmenet
    12861555Aki Halme2:26:34+1:04:22FINTelemark Team rn 2
    1287861Mikael Niku2:26:40+1:04:28FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    1288638Timo Heimola2:26:42+1:04:30FINLuumen Rasti 2
    1289247Tero Kuosmanen2:26:42+1:04:30FINRasti-Hyry
    12901011Tuomo Mnnist2:26:47+1:04:35FINNavi 5
    1291691Esa Tarkiainen2:26:47+1:04:35FINLandis+Gyr
    1292798Mart Jakobson2:26:48+1:04:36ESTBona Fide
    1293923Timo Lohikainen2:26:49+1:04:37FINRastivarsat 4
    12941618Stefan Plomp2:26:49+1:04:37FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2
    12951614Tapani Koivisto2:26:50+1:04:38FINTelesten Veljekset
    1296856Mikko Puolakanaho2:26:51+1:04:39FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    12971595Marcus Sderlund2:26:53+1:04:41FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    12981543Anna Ojapalo2:26:55+1:04:43FINPekan Perhoset
    12991186Kirsty Coombs2:26:56+1:04:44GBRCoombs Klaani
    13001278Jyrki Mononen2:26:57+1:04:45FINIK rnen 2
    13011729Heidi Forsstrm2:27:02+1:04:50FINBotnia bruuda
    1302758Jaakko Lehto2:27:02+1:04:50FINTeam Azure
    13031590Samu Hannukkala2:27:04+1:04:52FINLiito-Oravat
    1304480Hannu Lehtola2:27:06+1:04:54FINSettiijt
    13051486Mikko Syrjl2:27:07+1:04:55FINLaihian Luja 5
    13061171Heikki Valkonen2:27:10+1:04:58FINHRUP
    1307635Paavo Rantala2:27:14+1:05:02FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    1308932Jarmo Kattilakoski2:27:15+1:05:03FINAron Haka
    1309836Jussi Nikkanen2:27:15+1:05:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    13101165Antti Mkil2:27:19+1:05:07FINRistin Kilta
    13111518Samuli Gylen2:27:19+1:05:07FINRastiPiikki 5
    13121089Teemu Vnttinen2:27:24+1:05:12FINSelviytyjt
    1313847Jukka Timonen2:27:27+1:05:15FINHerraseura
    13141028Mikko Kaartinen2:27:31+1:05:19FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    1315908Tatu Sipil2:27:35+1:05:23FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    1316889Pauli Mki-Pollari2:27:36+1:05:24FINEricsson SK
    13171420Marjukka Hanhijrvi2:27:42+1:05:30FINEspoon Akilles 5
    13181221Alexander Lukichev2:27:45+1:05:33FINValmet Automation Tampere
    13191640Virpi Lindvall2:27:46+1:05:34FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset
    13201108Ville Koskela2:27:47+1:05:35FINBertelin pojat 2
    13211235Mikko Forsell2:27:50+1:05:38FINTP Gourp
    13221773Sami Hakala2:27:51+1:05:39FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    13231096Anssi Pehrsson2:27:52+1:05:40FINKokousyhdistys
    13241172Mika Tulonen2:27:53+1:05:41FINME Pummit
    13251708Aku Nieminen2:27:55+1:05:43FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    13261673Sami Auvinen2:28:02+1:05:50FINSonninmen Karjut
    13271246Ismo Virta2:28:04+1:05:52FINKelpo Maisterit
    1328511Pasi Nurmi2:28:06+1:05:54FINVakka-Rasti
    13291239Jukka Mki2:28:09+1:05:57FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    1330530Gustav Liden2:28:09+1:05:57SWELinkpings OK 3
    1331891Ilkka Koskinen2:28:15+1:06:03FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    13321607Raimo Kauppila2:28:25+1:06:13FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    13331173Henri Vertainen2:28:31+1:06:19FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat
    1334973Raimo Karvonen2:28:34+1:06:22FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    13351479Janne Aarnio2:28:39+1:06:27FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    13361181Hannu Hautala2:28:42+1:06:30FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    13371240Mikko Sorsa2:28:54+1:06:42FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    13381196Juuso Mutikainen2:28:55+1:06:43FINAri Pojjaat
    13391500Lauri Virtanen2:28:59+1:06:47FINPihkaniskat 7
    13401291Mikko Vesterinen2:29:00+1:06:48FINKaveriporukka 2012
    13411397Sampo Pasanen2:29:01+1:06:49FINRasti-Jussit 4
    1342816Arto Huuskonen2:29:04+1:06:52FINVnkypannu
    13431299Matti Pitknen2:29:04+1:06:52FINcloudriven.fi
    13441102Miro Saari2:29:06+1:06:54FINOlvastin Tana
    13451238Markus Wenk2:29:08+1:06:56SUIOLG Chur
    13461519Juha Pyry2:29:10+1:06:58FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    13471671Jukka Hietamki2:29:11+1:06:59FINA-ryhmn miehet
    13481335Tommi Haapala2:29:11+1:06:59FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    13491311Topi Kilpiinen2:29:12+1:07:00FINKilpparit
    13501621Mika Helander2:29:18+1:07:06FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    1351699Kari Hara2:29:22+1:07:10FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    13521293Panu Juntunen2:29:24+1:07:12FIN7 ihmett
    13531631Juho Nyknen2:29:25+1:07:13FINKairankiertjt
    13541575Anssi Niinimki2:29:29+1:07:17FINOnninen
    13551696Veera Koivumki2:30:01+1:07:49FINUPM Silvesta
    13561390Einar Tandberg2:30:03+1:07:51NORModum OL 2
    13571189Tarmo Puolivli2:30:03+1:07:51FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    1358960Stefan Borgman2:30:05+1:07:53FINOK Trian 7
    13591787Maxim Chernyj2:30:07+1:07:55FINMS Parma 12
    1360804Risto Uuttu2:30:09+1:07:57FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    1361952Tiina Karvonen2:30:10+1:07:58FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    1362795Viljo Heimonen2:30:12+1:08:00FINLammin Ski 2
    1363844Pete Heinonen2:30:12+1:08:00FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1364981Esko Jalanto2:30:13+1:08:01FINKangasala SK 7
    13651323Juha Seppl2:30:15+1:08:03FINRasti-Vihti 2
    1366681Jeremy Vuillemard2:30:17+1:08:05FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    13671302Pertti Mrsky2:30:26+1:08:14FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    13681710Jari Hyytinen2:30:26+1:08:14FINSK Mortis 2
    13691200Juha Heikkinen2:30:28+1:08:16FINPihkaniskat 6
    13701019Mikko Veikkolainen2:30:31+1:08:19FINKntit
    13711740Joonas Hemmil2:30:33+1:08:21FINpaimion rastipllikt
    13721493Vesa Erkkil2:30:36+1:08:24FINPargas IF Ski Team 4
    13731113Aapo Koski2:30:37+1:08:25FINSoilikin Suunta
    1374933Ilkka Hrknen2:30:42+1:08:30FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    13751061Pekka Rekola2:30:46+1:08:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    1376697Martins Burss2:30:49+1:08:37LATIK Auseklis 4
    13771554Tatu Piiroinen2:30:55+1:08:43FINPiiroiset
    1378776Jouni Volotinen2:30:58+1:08:46FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    13791370Arto Etu-Huitti2:31:00+1:08:48FINMS Parma 11
    13801622Tapio Laaksonen2:31:04+1:08:52FINEricsson SK 2
    13811502Lars Bjrking2:31:05+1:08:53SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2
    13821483Paavo Vtj2:31:35+1:09:23FINKangasala SK 5
    1383683Henri Munukka2:31:42+1:09:30FINRastivarsat 5
    13841043Teemu Puputti2:32:51+1:10:39FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    13851104Jani Manninen2:32:54+1:10:42FINJYY Jopa
    13861724Pekka Kemppainen2:33:00+1:10:48FINKarsTa
    13871195Jesse Valto2:33:02+1:10:50FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    1388813Mikael Ikonen2:33:03+1:10:51FINSelkien Sisu
    1389815Bjrn Polland2:33:07+1:10:55NOROK Skeidi
    13901745Janne Hellberg2:33:07+1:10:55FINABB SK
    1391867Ildiko Szerencsi2:33:09+1:10:57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    13921174Arto Korpinen2:33:12+1:11:00FINPaha Rasti 2
    13931183Jussi Koskela2:33:16+1:11:04FINTurska
    1394352Vesa Takaoja2:33:18+1:11:06FINOlavin Rasti 2
    13951603Jarno Rutanen2:33:23+1:11:11FINRasti K18
    13961765Taipalus Tapio2:33:24+1:11:12FINSekavaa sakkia
    1397965Kristian Aitio2:33:25+1:11:13FINTeam Kenpes
    13981351Laura Mnkrl2:33:26+1:11:14FINTeam Kesko
    13991429Ville Jumppanen2:33:27+1:11:15FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    14001549Hilla Toivanen2:33:30+1:11:18FINRaNcat ladyt
    1401592Markku Immonen2:33:31+1:11:19FINAkustin perikunta
    1402656Tuomas Rsnen2:33:32+1:11:20FINHal Bro
    14031300Antti Lehtonen2:33:34+1:11:22FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    1404794Miika Iskanius2:33:36+1:11:24FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    14051163Pauli Vinni2:33:38+1:11:26FINLiperin Taimi 2
    1406761Vesa Rantala2:33:40+1:11:28FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    14071529Tuomas Tiusanen2:33:42+1:11:30FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    1408354Jaakko Paasi2:33:43+1:11:31FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    14091284Kari Koljonen2:33:43+1:11:31FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    14101244Riikka Turunen2:33:44+1:11:32FINKySsin Kissat
    14111541Tommy-Robert hman2:33:44+1:11:32FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    1412953Tiitus Unhola2:33:45+1:11:33FINTurun Puristus
    14131494Heidi Mattila2:33:47+1:11:35FINRasti-Lukko 6
    14141658Santeri Korpinen2:33:48+1:11:36FINHyytiln Huutajat
    14151511Peter Blomgren2:33:49+1:11:37FINPargas IF 5
    14161139Niko Herttuainen2:33:52+1:11:40FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    14171220Alan Rosen2:34:04+1:11:52GBRLondon Lords
    14181552Juha Taaveli2:34:10+1:11:58FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    14191309Juha Ranta2:34:23+1:12:11FINHintsusti OK
    1420653Timo Pohjakallio2:34:24+1:12:12FINTuuripellet
    14211111Jouko Paaso2:34:25+1:12:13FINPermeren Rasti
    1422743Kari Papinsaari2:34:26+1:12:14FINFujitsu
    14231336Matti Toikkanen2:34:27+1:12:15FINSK SK
    14241714Tim Stjernberg2:34:29+1:12:17FINA Smacking Future
    14251712Tuukka Hyytiinen2:34:30+1:12:18FINVRU Hyvink
    14261705Markku Vehmas2:34:30+1:12:18FINNumppi Brothers
    14271456Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:34:32+1:12:20FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    14281167Joonas Pekkonen2:34:34+1:12:22FINVuorenveikot
    14291210Suvi Tanner2:34:36+1:12:24FINLittoisten Partabooat
    14301636Saku Liehu2:34:38+1:12:26FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    14311273Markku Lainevirta2:34:40+1:12:28FINSKK-Dynamo
    14321037Joakim Hansen2:34:40+1:12:28FINOK Botnia 4
    1433859Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:34:51+1:12:39FINLuonnontutkijat
    14341521Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:34:55+1:12:43FINSorsa Team
    1435772Risto Kutila2:35:01+1:12:49FINLeppln Suuntavaisto
    14361118Tuomo Haukkovaara2:35:03+1:12:51FINIBM Sport club
    1437337Kleo Ketonen2:35:18+1:13:06FINOK Trian 5
    14381109Matti Raunio2:35:28+1:13:16FINMTK-Asikkala
    14391301Mika Kunnari2:36:06+1:13:54FINAlijmhyvitys
    14401378Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:36:08+1:13:56FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    14411560Niki Laakso2:36:11+1:13:59FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat
    14421296Marko Rnk2:36:15+1:14:03FINBylsuojaosto
    14431357Martti Hakola2:36:16+1:14:04FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75
    14441488Markku Suomela2:36:17+1:14:05FINRasti-Vihti 4
    14451583Aleksi Muurinen2:36:22+1:14:10FINRTC Vahanen Turku
    14461742Markus Vihavainen2:36:27+1:14:15FINHarhaveikot
    14471086Kristaps Zarins2:36:29+1:14:17LATIK Auseklis 3
    14481646Jari Rannikko2:36:31+1:14:19FINSweco 3
    14491322Jussi Raasakka2:36:36+1:14:24FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    14501007Pauli Forma2:36:43+1:14:31FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    14511131Kimmo Heinonen2:36:50+1:14:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    14521670Iida Peltonen2:36:55+1:14:43FINIPRn naiset
    1453959Patrik Pousi2:36:57+1:14:45FINKunnon Urheilijat
    14541292Aki Tenhunen2:36:57+1:14:45FINSuur-Savon Shk
    1455103Erik Karlsson2:37:00+1:14:48SWEOK Ravinen 2
    14561562Juha Teirivaara2:37:05+1:14:53FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    1457294Kari Erkkil2:37:18+1:15:06FINLapuan Virki 3
    14581031Mikko Sarosto2:37:20+1:15:08FINKiskon Kiskojat
    14591699Harri Peltola2:37:23+1:15:11FINBoliden Harjavalta
    14601523Erno Lhteenmki2:37:25+1:15:13FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    14611182Matti Virtanen2:37:27+1:15:15FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    14621599Anssi Heikkil2:37:31+1:15:19FINLSALTSTO res
    14631451Timo lgars2:37:31+1:15:19FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    14641015Jouni Anttila2:37:34+1:15:22FINEnegia
    1465903Elina Pietikinen2:37:35+1:15:23FINSK Samperi
    1466587Arto Vesterbacka2:37:37+1:15:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    14671330Atte Vaden2:37:39+1:15:27FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    1468830Tomi Jussila2:37:39+1:15:27FINKaLu-05
    1469905Kalle Ahlqvist2:37:42+1:15:30FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    14701553Petteri Roponen2:37:44+1:15:32FINVincit 2
    14711524Sami Ekblad2:37:46+1:15:34FINVaadin
    14721771Valtteri Kuuranne2:37:48+1:15:36FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat
    14731625Saana Vahvelainen2:37:48+1:15:36FINPyrinnn tytt
    14741353Lauri Vainikainen2:37:48+1:15:36FINVierestohi
    1475522Antti Virtanen2:37:49+1:15:37FINSolita
    14761748Tero Lauronen2:38:23+1:16:11FINDowntown 65 2
    14771223Aki Laasonen2:38:25+1:16:13FINEspoon Tapiot
    14781058Reima Katajamki2:38:27+1:16:15FINSuunta Jurva 3
    14791659Jaakko Raula2:38:29+1:16:17FINRaula Team
    14801047Antti Kohonen2:38:29+1:16:17FINLappeen Siniset
    14811563Sanna Carlsson2:38:31+1:16:19FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    14821254Harri Lnsipuro2:38:36+1:16:24FINWIO Team
    1483943Harri Vehkalahti2:38:44+1:16:32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    14841078Jukka Hmlainen2:38:47+1:16:35FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    14851222Niklas Holm2:38:47+1:16:35FINJre
    14861498Johan Wasstrm2:38:54+1:16:42FINOK Raseborg 5
    14871688Henry Holm2:38:57+1:16:45FINL.O.S.T
    14881594Vesa Repo2:39:00+1:16:48FINRastiPiikki 6
    1489797Sven-Olof Nylund2:39:03+1:16:51FINOK Botnia 3
    14901158Kari Heikkil2:39:05+1:16:53FINRejlers
    14911546Olli Tunkelo2:39:05+1:16:53FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2
    14921168Jari Lahtinen2:39:16+1:17:04FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    14931367Ukko Kumpulainen2:39:29+1:17:17FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    14941661Jorma Tytykoski2:39:31+1:17:19FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    14951079Pasi Krkkinen2:39:41+1:17:29FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    14961191Jouni Huttunen2:39:55+1:17:43FINRasti-Jyry 2
    14971495Krista Mkinen2:39:56+1:17:44FINMS Parma 9
    14981585Esa Maikkola2:39:57+1:17:45FINKyssin Kollit
    1499289Dmitriy Kuzmin2:40:02+1:17:50RUSLegenda
    15001129Timo Bcklund2:40:09+1:17:57FINTurun Tiemiehet
    15011297Kauko Miettinen2:40:11+1:17:59FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    15021295Teemu Heinola2:40:15+1:18:03FINRistiin Rastiin
    1503978Ella Havulinna2:40:17+1:18:05FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella
    1504880Seppo Linjakumpu2:40:24+1:18:12FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    15051487Verneri Venojrvi2:40:24+1:18:12FINMS Parma 10
    15061271Pekka Kallio2:40:26+1:18:14FINEspoon Akilles 4
    15071264Jani Alinikula2:40:38+1:18:26FINRastiPiikki 3
    15081520Timo Uusitalo2:40:45+1:18:33FINTeam Lost 2
    1509994Markku Heinonen2:40:56+1:18:44FINVarnitsa
    1510491Kristiina Lampinen2:41:02+1:18:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    15111407Matias Laakso2:41:29+1:19:17FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    1512724Rami Helppolainen2:41:34+1:19:22FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    15131204Toni Curhed2:41:36+1:19:24FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    15141783Asko Virolainen2:41:40+1:19:28FINSomeron Esa 3
    15151253Jaakko Oja2:41:53+1:19:41FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    15161094Mikko Kemppainen2:42:19+1:20:07FINMessnthen
    15171305Arto Sopanen2:42:42+1:20:30FINAS Wassuttajat
    15181565Petri Andersson2:42:44+1:20:32FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    15191576Matti Myllynen2:43:07+1:20:55FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    15201447Timo Aalto2:43:09+1:20:57FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    15211769Ari-Pekka Luoma2:43:47+1:21:35FINRoamers 2
    15221662Visa Palonen2:43:54+1:21:42FINTeam Armas
    15231644Juuso Nurminen2:44:58+1:22:46FINTeam Kevola
    15241103Esko Piirainen2:45:14+1:23:02FINErnaali
    15251568Elina Alvoittu2:45:22+1:23:10FINRasti-UHO
    1526774Esa Havula2:45:25+1:23:13FINKalevan Rasti 5
    15271763Heikki Savolainen2:45:26+1:23:14FINRssi-Rasti 2
    15281439Elmeri Aikio2:45:32+1:23:20FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    15291361Marko Taipalus2:45:32+1:23:20FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    1530518Panu Koivula2:45:38+1:23:26FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    15311229Ismo Heino2:46:16+1:24:04FINRastikarhut 4
    15321097Reima Piispanen2:46:20+1:24:08FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    15331703Eetu Hnninen2:46:37+1:24:25FIN3Polvea
    15341152Tuomas Nieminen2:46:40+1:24:28FINRastiPiikki 2
    15351755Petri Koho2:46:41+1:24:29FINLoppusijoittajat
    15361280Mikael Anthoni2:47:32+1:25:20FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    15371609Markus Taskila2:47:50+1:25:38FINRaketoonarit
    15381010Veli-Matti Nieminen2:48:15+1:26:03FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1539892Jussi Nikkari2:48:29+1:26:17FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    15401584Raimo kerlund2:48:31+1:26:19FINTT226
    1541918Janne Kuusisto2:48:33+1:26:21FINVSMAAKK
    1542823Mika Manninen2:48:40+1:26:28FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    15431770Juha Auvinen2:48:48+1:26:36FINMLP Orienteering
    15441533Janne Lehtinen2:48:50+1:26:38FINKahdeksan oikein
    15451303Sami Savolainen2:48:55+1:26:43FINJucat Team
    15461587Harri Luurila2:49:06+1:26:54FINPumppuveikot
    15471262Kalle Kyyr2:49:13+1:27:01FINSkrinnarit
    15481399Sergei Gorodilov2:49:35+1:27:23RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    15491506Jakob Redtzer2:50:05+1:27:53SWEAttunda OK 4
    15501394Antti Hrknen2:50:09+1:27:57FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    15511269Hannu Pienimki2:50:15+1:28:03FINRastiketut 3
    15521194Henri Pntinen2:50:24+1:28:12FINPss Viiraa
    15531148Teemu Kelavirta2:50:26+1:28:14FINLiperin Lenkki
    15541616Jaakko Kiviniemi2:50:27+1:28:15FINTurun Ernkvijt
    1555992Jarkko Sipil2:50:39+1:28:27FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    15561245Antti Ilomki2:50:47+1:28:35FINEpselv Joukkue
    15571392Esko Savonen2:51:33+1:29:21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    15581600Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:51:54+1:29:42FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    15591275Janne Kiiskinen2:52:16+1:30:04FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    15601192Riikka Lautamo2:52:17+1:30:05FINSuunnaton Into 2
    15611444Jouni Tuomola2:52:17+1:30:05FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    15621619Tomi Virtanen2:52:17+1:30:05FINTurun Puristus 2
    15631564Veli-Matti Soukka2:52:18+1:30:06FINSurut
    1564756Gisli Jonsson2:52:18+1:30:06ISLHekla orienteering Club
    15651749Mika Mtt2:52:19+1:30:07FINOK Trian 10
    15661068Aapo Tihola2:52:20+1:30:08FINvATE kings
    1567416Kristian Forsman2:52:21+1:30:09FINIF Brahe 3
    15681626Antti Saarinen2:52:23+1:30:11FINTVOKP3
    15691153Jukka Alajoutsi2:52:24+1:30:12FINJuridia Sports Club
    15701124Pekka Jrvinen2:52:30+1:30:18FINMesikmmenet 2
    15711744Teija Kujanp2:52:46+1:30:34FINKyrn Sarvipt
    15721276Matti Saarenp2:52:47+1:30:35FINSalomonin pojat
    15731476Matti Mkil2:52:53+1:30:41FINRasti-Vihti 5
    15741287Marko Hirsimki2:53:11+1:30:59FINRaisu Lumous 3
    1575737Sami Sivunen2:53:24+1:31:12FINKangasala SK 6
    1576925Klaus Grnqvist2:53:58+1:31:46FINRasti-Hukat
    1577824Lars Sandstrm2:54:26+1:32:14SWESkogslparna 2
    1578938Kalle Ranto2:54:28+1:32:16FINLuiskaotsat
    15791720Jyrki Hentula2:54:29+1:32:17FINRaision Rastinpinkojat
    1580688Hannu Seppnen2:54:32+1:32:20FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    15811492Juha Ratia2:54:41+1:32:29FINKemin Kiilat 2
    15821233Ismo Mkel2:54:43+1:32:31FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    15831209Ari Nieminen2:54:43+1:32:31FINJoen Suunta
    1584686Harry Halonen2:54:45+1:32:33FINKoneen Kerho
    1585947Toni Tolonen2:55:26+1:33:14FINMetos
    15861059Mikael Eriksson2:55:34+1:33:22FINKimito SF
    15871001Jarkko Jntti2:55:42+1:33:30FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    15881090Antti Vesamki2:55:55+1:33:43FINRastivarsat 6
    15891143Tero Vhsyrinki2:56:18+1:34:06FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    15901739Sampo Lappalainen2:56:30+1:34:18FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
    15911718Ville Teittinen2:56:37+1:34:25FINLounapartio
    1592926Tarmo Kokko2:56:42+1:34:30FINTarpian Suunta 2
    15931289Tatu Kuusisto2:57:00+1:34:48FINNabla
    15941281Olli Kytmki2:57:20+1:35:08FINAS Skinnarila 2
    15951528Jaakko Piitulainen2:57:44+1:35:32FINKorvaklinikan pojat
    15961069Jussi Lahdenniemi2:57:49+1:35:37FINSahalahden Kunto
    15971610Jussi Villikka2:57:57+1:35:45FINEtte Lyd
    15981214Antti Vlkki2:58:03+1:35:51FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    1599608Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:58:26+1:36:14FINKangasniemen Kalske
    16001279Tero Helin2:58:32+1:36:20FINValio Nestle
    16011432Teuvo Suikkanen2:59:15+1:37:03FINVakka-Rasti 3
    1602643Jani Risnen2:59:34+1:37:22FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    16031730Marko Lindstrm3:00:44+1:38:32FINTrimico
    16041372Jari Nummela3:01:35+1:39:23FINTurun NMKY 3
    16051067Sami Mustajoki3:01:37+1:39:25FINToiska
    16061076Tomi Myllrinen3:02:02+1:39:50FINKoneen Kerho 2
    16071709Sini Kerminen3:02:08+1:39:56FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    16081127Kari Koskimaa3:02:10+1:39:58FINSallan Karhut
    16091556Pasi Nissil3:02:27+1:40:15FINRastiPiikki 4
    16101159Jukka Manninen3:03:09+1:40:57FINOC Utmanare
    16111547Riku Suominen3:03:12+1:41:00FINK1 Katsastajat
    1612140Jonas Larsson3:03:34+1:41:22SWEKristinehamns OK
    16131077Pontus Hedlund3:04:02+1:41:50FINATC EFHK
    16141772Ville Kaikkonen3:04:10+1:41:58FINKylmkiset
    16151306Veli Koski3:04:31+1:42:19FINValkealan Kajo 2
    16161211Riku Lehtomki3:04:54+1:42:42FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    16171665Iivari Huhta3:05:21+1:43:09FINPummaava Suku Salonen
    16181208Juhani Taulu3:05:33+1:43:21FINMAP Medical Technologies
    16191586Jussi Salonen3:05:36+1:43:24FINJokikyln Pojat
    16201107Mikko Eronen3:05:39+1:43:27FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    16211674Larimatti Teelmki3:05:55+1:43:43FINTupifast
    16221645Inkeri Vornanen3:06:06+1:43:54FINMbiuksen matka
    16231374Reijo Olli3:06:09+1:43:57FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    16241754Markku Uusi-Rasi3:06:19+1:44:07FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    16251697Olli Saarinen3:06:35+1:44:23FINTurun Sinikotkat 3
    16261272Vesa Ala-aho3:06:41+1:44:29FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    16271430Antti Alho3:07:12+1:45:00FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    16281098Ville Kuoppala3:07:13+1:45:01FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    16291320Marja Rauhalammi3:07:40+1:45:28FINAntin Enkelit
    1630562Poppis Suomela3:07:41+1:45:29FINSerkkujen y
    16311354Aki Laaksonen3:07:43+1:45:31FINElMys
    16321726Jonas Lindholm3:08:01+1:45:49FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    1633506Magnus Irestig3:08:02+1:45:50SWESMHI IF
    16341384Jon ivind Pedersen3:08:17+1:46:05NOROK Skeidi 2
    1635285Markus Leppnen3:08:37+1:46:25FINIisalmen Visa
    16361355Heikki Marttinen3:09:38+1:47:26FINSuunta-57 L:ranta
    16371681Matti Tanner3:10:18+1:48:06FINLauttapartio
    16381348Tiina Alanen3:10:28+1:48:16FINMatrix 2
    16391366Aarno Lehtoruusu3:10:39+1:48:27FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    16401391Peter Bjrklf3:11:13+1:49:01FINKarjaan Ura 2
    16411653Antti Tikka3:11:22+1:49:10FINAseman Konttaajat
    16421356Arto Inkeroinen3:11:50+1:49:38FINInkeroisen Pojat
    16431620Annika Holmbom3:12:02+1:49:50FINYle boland
    16441347Sami Muranen3:12:07+1:49:55FINJouluksi kotiin
    16451198Teemu Siren3:12:08+1:49:56FINKonserni
    16461758Matti Remes3:12:52+1:50:40FINAlphajrvi
    16471515Ari Ahola-Olli3:13:07+1:50:55FINLuiskaotsat 2
    16481751Andreas Knip3:13:47+1:51:35FINFinnbakels Oy
    16491435Esa Manninen3:14:51+1:52:39FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    16501338Tuomas Karhumki3:14:52+1:52:40FINPihkaniskat 8
    1651713Ojars Leja3:15:24+1:53:12LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    16521721Risto Juvonen3:15:59+1:53:47FINOC Tuska
    16531360Lassi Heinil3:16:04+1:53:52FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    16541567Tero Nenonen3:16:11+1:53:59FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2
    16551532Matti Supponen3:16:24+1:54:12FINTeam Supponen
    16561180Antti Leiskallio3:16:41+1:54:29FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    16571666Juha Kortesluoma3:17:56+1:55:44FINIson kirkon liha
    16581750Eero Juuti3:18:03+1:55:51FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra
    16591039Lauri Luurila3:18:03+1:55:51FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1660793Michael Termansen3:18:21+1:56:09DENStronger Together
    1661820Jussi Erikkson3:18:28+1:56:16FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    16621531Jarkko Rantanen3:18:38+1:56:26FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    1663949Tarja Trmikoski3:18:43+1:56:31FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    16641333Ari Virekunnas3:20:12+1:58:00FINPVTUTKL
    16651283Kristian Karlsson3:20:31+1:58:19FINAjokoirat
    16661346Tuukka Toivonen3:20:44+1:58:32FINLandis+Gyr 2
    16671274Vesa Piilola3:20:45+1:58:33FINMatrix
    16681612Lasse Westberg3:21:00+1:58:48FINSkipoli
    16691048Juha-Pekka Voipio3:21:33+1:59:21FINTurun Sinikotkat
    16701597Lari Kaasalainen3:21:55+1:59:43FINNet Man
    16711052Jarmo Menp3:22:22+2:00:10FINNastolan Ter 2
    16721508Juhani Arkkola3:22:25+2:00:13FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    16731187Antti Niemi3:22:39+2:00:27FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    16741334Peetu Saukkio3:22:41+2:00:29FINUrpon Rytky 2
    16751307Jyrki Laine3:23:06+2:00:54FINArtjrven Ahjo
    1676914Timo Kyr3:23:27+2:01:15FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko
    16771598Sanna Kuikka3:23:27+2:01:15FINMaailman matkaajat
    16781325Pekka Sipil3:23:30+2:01:18FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1679359Lauri Laajaniemi3:23:44+2:01:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    1680863Matti Laitinen3:24:08+2:01:56FINHirviveikot 2
    16811294Maija-Reetta Mannismki3:24:49+2:02:37FINTeam SOSE
    16821308Immo Kortelainen3:25:33+2:03:21FINContact force
    16831472Timo Alatalo3:25:38+2:03:26FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    16841655Kimmo Heinonen3:25:44+2:03:32FINLtynkntjt
    1685911Rami Yl-Pntinen3:26:10+2:03:58FINSweco 2
    16861667Tero Kuusisto3:26:20+2:04:08FINKLY
    16871314Aake Partio3:26:24+2:04:12FINRykimkallion Pojat
    16881317Annika Lahti3:26:27+2:04:15FINSK NappaRasti
    16891499Remo Wust3:28:05+2:05:53SWEOK Kullingshof 2
    16901062Aapo Ala-Sankila3:29:56+2:07:44FINKehityssuunta
    16911579Sami Elamo3:32:53+2:10:41FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    16921006Jari Vahvelainen3:33:58+2:11:46FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    16931024Mikko Pekkarinen3:34:32+2:12:20FINDatactica
    16941738Tuomo Uusitalo3:35:17+2:13:05FINVarokaa Kiwi!
    16951578Jarno Piiroinen3:35:41+2:13:29FINSweco 4
    16961125Sami Keskimki3:36:51+2:14:39FINNakkilan Wisa
    16971589Kai Kimppa3:37:26+2:15:14FINTSE for the Future
    1698928Arto Tilli3:39:59+2:17:47FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    16991527Erno Rantanen3:40:19+2:18:07FINTeam Lohkare
    17001652Asko Koponen3:45:24+2:23:12FINKoposen 7 veljest
    17011613Matti Tuononen3:45:30+2:23:18FINDNA - SYV
    17021700Henry Silvennoinen3:45:49+2:23:37FINIntelligence in People Flow
    17031286Mika Raitola3:47:17+2:25:05FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    17041343Jouko Tuunainen3:48:24+2:26:12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    17051672Malte Arlander3:49:10+2:26:58FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    17061757Jouni Karhumaa3:49:11+2:26:59FINVierestohi 2
    17071185Alf-Peter Elg3:49:16+2:27:04FINMittatekniikan keskus
    17081402Pekka Lammi3:51:12+2:29:00FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    17091318Anssi Lahtinen3:55:33+2:33:21FINFutisforum2
    17101344Markku Lehtonen3:55:59+2:33:47FINRastikarhut 5
    17111352Teemu Karlsson3:56:26+2:34:14FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    17121558Teemu Salo3:56:46+2:34:34FINHyvis Goes Fast
    17131713Hanna Virtanen3:58:52+2:36:40FINOlarinmen Samoojat
    17141157Hannu Tuomisto3:59:08+2:36:56FINSYK-OPET
    17151321Juho Myyrylinen4:00:15+2:38:03FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    17161540Antti Pilke4:01:41+2:39:29FINKnut Posse
    17171690Matti Sipil4:02:22+2:40:10FINPK-VEHMAA
    17181759Hilla Honkanen4:05:14+2:43:02FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    1719766Tuukka Nieminen4:06:53+2:44:41FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    17201345Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju4:08:39+2:46:27FINMustat Veljet
    17211481Markku Tolvanen4:14:42+2:52:30FINSalon Viesti 2
    17221675Jussi Kokkila4:14:48+2:52:36FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil
    17231571Marko Ukkonen4:15:15+2:53:03FINKompassibois
    17241592Kimmo Wjuga4:15:16+2:53:04FIN-Hkkilijt-
    17251526Sami Leinonen4:17:55+2:55:43FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1726745Kimmo Nurminen4:20:03+2:57:51FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    17271249Esa Etelaho4:20:26+2:58:14FINGauss-Krger
    17281630Matti Viljakainen4:21:27+2:59:15FINAjokoirat 2
    17291728Jesper Byggmstar4:25:00+3:02:48FINTeam Acclab
    17301522Jeremias Berg4:28:48+3:06:36FINSpektrum
    17311288Anna Hjerp4:42:48+3:20:36FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    17321358Jouko Kontturi4:43:40+3:21:28FINStadin ammattiopisto
    17331312Soini Srkilahti4:47:11+3:24:59FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    17341359Jari Rajamki4:49:07+3:26:55FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    17351577Mikko Lhdekorpi5:06:02+3:43:50FINRoamers 3
    17361647Maria Walden5:25:55+4:03:43FINIC Events
    17371169Jyri Linnakoski5:47:15+4:25:03FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    124Andreu Blanes ReigDNFFINSdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    339Juhani ValtanenDNFFINHinnerjoen Yritys
    1316Antti LindholmDNFFINPerhon Kiri 2
    1261Joonatan AbatbulDNFFINSuunnaton Into 3
    1582Eetu RepoDNFFINSavon Kylhullut
    1133Markku KeskinenDNFFINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    621Ari HyyrylinenDNFFINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    594Johan KorsmanDNFFINUme OK 2
    1702Anu MehtonenDQFINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    1538Kimmo IlppolaDQFINFuturice 2
    1638Veli SaarinenDQFINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    1081Juha-Pekka SyntjokiDQFINRyttyln Visa
    116Oskar LindDQFINEksj SOK
    251Mats HellstadiusDQFINSdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    1215Esa LehtinenDQFINKauhavan Wisa 2
    188Atis ReskisDQFINOK Saldus
    1365Ari HaviaDQFINMaarian Mahti 3
    1404Josefin PerssonDQFINJrla Orientering 4
    1737Jorma AitamurtoDQFINSAKEn hivuttajat
    1063Markku SaksaDQFINTeuvan Rivakka 2