jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 12,3 km

    121Elias Kuukka1:09:25FINTampereen Pyrint
    24Jarkko Huovila1:10:33+1:08NORHalden SK
    39Milos Nykodym1:10:40+1:15NORKristiansand OK
    422Antti Parjanne1:10:40+1:15FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    535Erik Pettersson1:10:50+1:25SWEOK Denseln
    614Jan Troeng1:10:55+1:30SWEOK Linne
    727Jonas Pilblad1:11:00+1:35SWEIFK Gteborg
    846Sven Hellmuller1:11:34+2:09NORFossum IF
    912Lauri Sild1:11:42+2:17FINKoovee
    1040Fredrik Ingelsson1:11:46+2:21SWERehns BK
    1128Anders Tiltnes1:11:52+2:27NORIL Tyrving
    1211Andreas Holmberg1:12:03+2:38SWEIFK Moras OK
    131Hannu Airila1:12:09+2:44FINKalevan Rasti
    143Kent Ohlsson1:12:13+2:48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    157David Bejbom1:12:42+3:17SWEJrla Orientering
    16606Tim Robertson1:12:55+3:30NORFossum IF 2
    1713Hans Petter Mathisen1:12:59+3:34NORNTNUI
    1816Miika Suominen1:13:09+3:44FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1910Anton Tynong1:13:37+4:12SWErla IF
    2069Anders Hedberg1:13:43+4:18SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    2162Simon Imark1:13:44+4:19SWETullinge SK
    2260Christian Bobach1:14:14+4:49DENOK Pan rhus
    2324Daniel Atts1:14:20+4:55SWEOK Tisaren
    2436Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:14:22+4:57NORHalden SK 2
    25100Josef Nordlund1:14:43+5:18SWEOK Linne 2
    2644ystein Srensen1:14:49+5:24NORNydalens SK
    2732Eetu Savolainen1:14:53+5:28FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2896Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:14:59+5:34NORVaregg IL
    2926Kalvis Mihailovs1:15:05+5:40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3056Matti Koivisto1:15:05+5:40FINMS Parma
    3165Matti Liukkonen1:15:17+5:52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3243Lauri Oikarinen1:15:18+5:53FINPellon Ponsi
    3325Jarkko Liuha1:15:24+5:59FINKangasala SK
    348Thomas Carlsson1:15:28+6:03SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    3533Aleksi Leskinen1:15:52+6:27FINLynx
    36110Vesa Mkinen1:16:11+6:46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    3751Jens Wngdahl1:16:12+6:47SWENykpings OK
    3837Erik Berzell1:16:14+6:49SWEJrla Orientering 2
    3938Kalle Bergman1:16:18+6:53SWEOK Ravinen
    4015Tuomas Mattila1:16:27+7:02FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4182Timo Joensuu1:16:29+7:04FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    42167Karlsson Patrik1:16:33+7:08SWEVxj OK
    4374Mikko Hls1:16:37+7:12FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4484Mikhail Kuleshov1:16:38+7:13RUSBlack Sea OK
    456Tomi Nrv1:17:01+7:36FINHiidenkiertjt
    4620Aki Saari1:17:34+8:09FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    4731Pekka Hyvnen1:17:36+8:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4817Erik Blomgren1:17:40+8:15SWEStora Tuna OK
    492Anders Carlsson1:17:40+8:15SWEIFK Liding SOK
    5095Nils Spetz1:17:47+8:22SWEUlricehamns OK
    5179Oskar Malmberg1:17:55+8:30SWEIFK Ume
    5252Hans Persson1:18:22+8:57SWEGvle OK
    5399Martin Ahlberger1:18:26+9:01SWEHestra IF
    5419Matthew Speake1:18:27+9:02NORLillomarka OL
    5549Magne Jutulstad1:18:37+9:12NORNTNUI 2
    5650Hvard Vassenden1:18:37+9:12NORFrol IL
    5775Sjur Hovi1:18:47+9:22NORKristiansand OK 2
    5871Sampo Rahko1:18:48+9:23FINSK Pohjanthti
    5929Vilius Aleliunas1:18:50+9:25LTUIGTISA
    6063Mikko Visnen1:19:02+9:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    6145Topi Syrjlinen1:19:03+9:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    62115Jonatan Aronsson1:19:07+9:42SWEOK Tisaren 2
    6357Per berg1:19:13+9:48SWEOK Hllen
    6455Martin Soukup1:19:21+9:56NORBkkelagets SK
    6580Andreas Hall1:19:31+10:06FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    66176Daniel Roos1:19:52+10:27SWEAttunda OK
    6764Timo Ahvenainen1:19:58+10:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    6830Santeri Silvennoinen1:20:09+10:44FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6994Janis Krumins1:20:14+10:49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    7039John Fredriksson1:20:32+11:07SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    7142Jani Virta1:20:37+11:12FINOK Trian
    7253Harald Opsahl1:20:39+11:14NORRaumar Orientering
    7348Sebastian Hgler1:21:11+11:46SUIOLV Baselland
    74113Tuomas Kotro1:21:22+11:57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    75103Martin Hunhammar1:21:30+12:05SWEOK Ravinen 2
    7687Pauli Leinonen1:21:57+12:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    7793Aapo Summanen1:22:00+12:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    78166Harri Karlsson1:22:01+12:36SWEOK Denseln 2
    79186Viktor Imark1:22:04+12:39SWETullinge SK 2
    80548Mickael Blanchard1:22:05+12:40FRAFrench coaches Co
    81142Fredrik Larsson1:22:05+12:40SWEOK Sdertrn
    82122Vesa Kankaanp1:22:08+12:43FINOK77
    8361Henrik Lundgren1:22:10+12:45SWESvedalens AIK
    8434Jussi Simula1:22:13+12:48FINHiisirasti
    85260Mikko Hlli1:22:15+12:50FINKangasala SK 3
    86187Emil Ljungemyr1:22:20+12:55SWEOK Kolmrden
    87119Isak Langerak1:22:21+12:56SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    88212Steinar Kollerud1:22:22+12:57NORLillomarka OL 2
    89441Topias Tiainen1:22:44+13:19FINKangasala SK 4
    90279Hannu Niemel1:22:45+13:20FINRasTiimi
    91550Mattias peter1:22:45+13:20SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    92199Jonas Juveli1:22:46+13:21NORKonnerud IL
    9377Anders kerman1:22:46+13:21FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    94102Topi Hasu1:22:47+13:22FINOK Trian 2
    95254Linus Kaisajuntti1:22:48+13:23SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    96174Ville Saikko1:22:48+13:23FINLappeen Riento
    9776Aleksi Sorsa1:22:49+13:24FINEspoon Suunta
    98109Lars Eid Nielsen1:22:50+13:25NORNydalens SK 2
    99151Joar Svartholm1:23:01+13:36SWEBergnsets AIK
    100853Henrik Trolin1:23:08+13:43SWEForsa OK
    101150Hans Aleksander sthagen1:23:10+13:45NORBysen IL
    102526Jussi Jalkanen1:23:14+13:49FINSocca
    10323Andreas Hye1:23:23+13:58SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    104106Antti Vainio1:23:28+14:03FINMS Parma 2
    1051423Morten Jrgensen1:23:31+14:06NORKristiansand OK 3
    106185Anders Bckstrm1:23:38+14:13FINIF Femman
    107120Staffan Eriksson1:23:43+14:18SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    108369Tuomo Kuisma1:23:49+14:24FINPetolintu
    10918Pontus Pettersson1:24:03+14:38SWEOK Orion
    110326Anton Forsberg1:24:07+14:42SWELnghundra IF
    111105Antti Iivari1:24:08+14:43FINRasti-Kurikka
    11272Teemu Eerola1:24:34+15:09FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    113298Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:24:35+15:10SWEOK Tyr
    114454Sverre Bang Steng1:24:37+15:12NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    11547Niklas Olofsson1:24:37+15:12SWEPan-Kristianstad
    11688Juho Westerlund1:24:40+15:15FINKoovee 2
    117117Eirik Jelstad1:24:42+15:17NORModum OL
    118295Juha Villa1:24:44+15:19FINKarkki-Rasti
    1191475Karl Levin1:24:44+15:19SWESvedalens AIK 2
    12070Teemu Rantala1:24:45+15:20FINLapuan Virki
    121205Juha Pietilinen1:24:47+15:22FINRasti E4
    12267Peter Eriksson1:24:51+15:26SWELinkpings OK
    123145Pekka Huusari1:24:55+15:30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    155Karl Fremstad1:24:55+15:30NORKongsberg OL
    125413Janne Rossi1:25:10+15:45FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    126107Joni Kemppi1:25:12+15:47FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    1271482Oskar Eklf1:25:14+15:49SWERehns BK 2
    12892Ivan Rodionov1:25:22+15:57RUSNord West
    129255Hannu Saarijrvi1:25:24+15:59FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    130948Vask Komanec1:25:27+16:02CZECops Drugs and kangaroos
    131245Felix Gottberg1:25:31+16:06FINPargas IF
    132177Andris Kivlenieks1:25:39+16:14LATOK Meridians
    13368Jrgen Tegdan1:25:39+16:14NORTrollelg
    1341417Fredrik Lwegren1:25:44+16:19SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    135104Jonne Lehto1:25:50+16:25FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    136121Christian Holmboe1:25:53+16:28NORIL Tyrving 2
    137101Lauri Kleemola1:25:54+16:29FINLynx 2
    13897Staffan Jrn1:25:54+16:29FINIF Brahe
    13954Jegr Kostylev1:25:58+16:33SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    140500Kari Hillo1:25:58+16:33FINValkeakosken Haka
    141336Mikael Kauppi1:26:06+16:41FINRasti-Lukko 2
    142219Gytis Nakvosas1:26:11+16:46LTUAzuolas
    143408Jaagup Truusalu1:26:23+16:58ESTOK Vru
    14491Aleksei Pavilainen1:26:34+17:09FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    145521Joost Talloen1:26:35+17:10SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    146123Simon Andersson1:26:36+17:11SWEOK Rodhen
    14766Peter Arnesson1:26:42+17:17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    14889Aleksi Tuovinen1:26:53+17:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    149755Jesper Sjgren1:26:59+17:34SWEOK Kullingshof
    15059Niklas Profors1:27:08+17:43NORNTNUI 3
    151209Daniel Grahn1:27:08+17:43SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    1521485Johannes Ridefelt1:27:10+17:45SWEOK Linne 3
    153147Patrik Visnen1:27:27+18:02FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    154323Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:27:30+18:05FINSonkajrven Pahka
    155368Mikko Lepo1:27:37+18:12FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    156802Marko Visnen1:27:49+18:24FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    15783Henric Carlsson1:27:50+18:25SWEJrla Orientering 3
    158182Teppo Pellinen1:27:50+18:25FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    159135Joona Tynys1:27:53+18:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    16058Andreas Petersson1:27:58+18:33SWEHagaby GoIF
    16178Hkon straat Svareid1:28:02+18:37NORHalden SK 3
    162156Niklas Wrane1:28:17+18:52SWESders SOL-Tyres
    16390Patrik Lind1:28:22+18:57SWErla IF 2
    164138Tatu Leirimaa1:28:24+18:59FINRastivarsat
    165111Pasi Oravainen1:28:24+18:59FINSiilin Rasti
    16686Tobias Lindell1:28:24+18:59SWEVnersborgs SK
    1671003Robin Brodmann1:28:34+19:09SUIOLG Basel
    168305Jesse Ihalainen1:28:44+19:19FINNavi 2
    169934Sampsa Lintunen1:28:44+19:19FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    170373Mathias Birrer1:28:47+19:22SUIOLV Baselland 2
    171152Tuomas Tala1:28:48+19:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    172378Mikael Bostrm1:28:53+19:28FINLynx 3
    173287Tomi Silvonen1:28:57+19:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    174299Mika Hkkinen1:28:57+19:32FINHiiltomiehet
    175745Petri Kettunen1:29:00+19:35FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    176236Eljas Talja1:29:07+19:42FINOK77 2
    177139Tatu Saari1:29:10+19:45FINSuunta-Sepot
    178860Beat Roth1:29:13+19:48SUINWK Soubre Reloaded
    179709Linus Lehto1:29:14+19:49FINKarjaan Ura
    180114Markus Hederskog1:29:18+19:53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    181165Ville Luoma1:29:28+20:03FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    182143Mika Ahola1:29:38+20:13FINNavi
    183172Marko Miettinen1:29:47+20:22FINEspoon Suunta 4
    184227Andreas Eriksson1:29:53+20:28SWEVsters SOK
    185479Jan Kocbach1:29:58+20:33NOREmit
    1861426Henrik Laas1:30:01+20:36SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    187460Timo Sarkkinen1:30:07+20:42FINLahden Taimi
    188520Ove Haldin1:30:11+20:46FINIF Femman 3
    18973Philip Persson1:30:22+20:57SWEOK Orion 2
    1901248Magnus Falkenstrm1:30:22+20:57SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    1911082Thomas Haene1:30:24+20:59SUIOLG Galgenen
    19285Herman Ryen Martinsen1:30:36+21:11NORFredrikstad SK
    193427Matti Suutari1:30:36+21:11FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    194252Edgars Lakis1:30:39+21:14SWEOK lvsj rby
    195256Robert Sandberg1:30:40+21:15SWEOK Roslagen
    196244Esa Hongell1:30:42+21:17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    197179Sara Eskilsson1:30:43+21:18SWEHaninge SOK
    198535Petri Kotro1:30:46+21:21FINKaakon Rasti
    199302Edvin Carlsson1:30:50+21:25SWEMarkbygdens OK
    200277Victor Axbom1:30:55+21:30SWEOK Landehof
    2011277Reijo Bister1:31:01+21:36FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    202168Martins Linde1:31:05+21:40LATOZONS OK
    203230Christopher Mikander1:31:09+21:44FINOK Trian 4
    2041371Sebastian Agerhll1:31:16+21:51SWEOK Tisaren 3
    2051780Nikolay Shaikin1:31:34+22:09RUSSaint-Petersburg
    206178Christoffer Hindsberg1:31:35+22:10FINOK Trian 3
    2071014Kalle Junnikkala1:31:39+22:14FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    208207Petri Kuusinen1:31:41+22:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    2091038Magne Knudsen1:31:46+22:21NORJuha Mieto fan club
    210237Mika Kerkola1:31:47+22:22FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    211268Heikki Manninen1:31:52+22:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    212180Tommi Uusimki1:32:11+22:46FINPellon Ponsi 2
    213980Joakim Almtorp1:32:13+22:48SWELnghundra IF 2
    2141409Janne Kivilaakso1:32:22+22:57FINLynx 4
    215214Juha Rauhala1:32:25+23:00FINEspoon Suunta 2
    216616Bjrn Kristiansson1:32:26+23:01SWETrollhttans SOK
    2171744Juuso Kujanp1:32:29+23:04FINKyrn Sarvipt
    218197Mikko Tyryl1:32:31+23:06FINKymin Suunnistajat
    219195Yngve Volden1:32:32+23:07NORRingsaker OK
    220840Petri Rintala1:32:33+23:08FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4
    221620Jussi Laakkio1:32:33+23:08FINKemin Kiilat
    222148Oskari Jumppanen1:32:37+23:12FINHyvinkn Rasti
    223129Jrgen Nylen1:32:38+23:13SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    224290Mikko Pajukangas1:32:39+23:14FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    225208Tuomas Vaherlehto1:32:40+23:15FINEspoon Akilles
    226126Erik Harlen1:32:42+23:17SWEKFUM rebro OK
    22798Lauri Simil1:32:43+23:18FINSK Vuoksi
    228128Roy Wickholm1:32:55+23:30FINOK Raseborg
    22941Remo Ruch1:32:55+23:30SWEOK Kre
    230160Kurt Schmid1:32:57+23:32SUIBussola OK
    2311573Antti-Markus Kirssi1:32:59+23:34FINAnjalan Liitto
    23281Gregoire Chatelain1:33:03+23:38SWETby OK
    2331625Sonja Kyrl1:33:03+23:38FINPyrinnn tytt
    234289Aleksey Balandin1:33:12+23:47RUSLegenda
    235141Pekka Lapila1:33:13+23:48FINMS Parma 3
    236191Mihkel Jrveoja1:33:18+23:53ESTOK Plva Kobras
    2371776Janne Kempas1:33:29+24:04FINIlmatorjunta
    238306Hallvard Nordbrden1:33:31+24:06NORIL BUL-Troms
    239125Jouni Mkrinen1:33:34+24:09FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    240303Artis Locmelis1:33:34+24:09LATBurkanciems OK
    2411041Tomi Kriinen1:33:34+24:09GERUSV TU Dresden
    242241Janne Harju1:33:35+24:10FINKoskelankyln Riento
    243842Petri Moisio1:33:36+24:11FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    244225Mikko Laavainen1:33:37+24:12FINMS Parma 4
    245131Aleksi Ilmonen1:33:38+24:13FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    246194Timo Savonen1:33:41+24:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    247516Tuomas Tlli1:33:49+24:24FINBertelin pojat
    248288Kimmo Pajula1:33:55+24:30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    249661Bodil Helgerud1:33:57+24:32FINOK77 4
    250546Oliver Immato1:33:58+24:33ESTPuujalad
    251333Asbjrn Mathiasen1:33:58+24:33DENOK Pan rhus 2
    252319Teemu Paavola1:34:00+24:35FINTeam Kuraporras
    2531145Matthias Oswald1:34:02+24:37SUIHelvetica United
    254348Lauri Kahila1:34:10+24:45FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    255414Petri Teittinen1:34:29+25:04FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    256201Joona Viholainen1:34:30+25:05FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    257292Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:34:30+25:05FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6
    258329Linus Lauri1:34:35+25:10SWEwww.therun.nu
    2591413Antonio Serini1:34:36+25:11SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    260308Eemil Sakki1:34:38+25:13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    261234Janne Ovaska1:34:42+25:17FINLuumen Rasti
    262133Janne Kallioniemi1:34:43+25:18FINRasti-Lukko
    2631762Andrej Kuokkanen1:34:44+25:19FININUS
    264492Pekka Suorsa1:34:52+25:27FINSK Mortis
    265568Aki Alatalo1:34:56+25:31FINLammin Betoni
    266832Pasi Hongisto1:34:57+25:32FINLoimaan Jankko
    2671388Oskar qvist1:34:58+25:33SWEBergnsets AIK 2
    268781Henry Hyytiinen1:34:58+25:33FINJohn Deere
    269411Hermanni Willman1:35:03+25:38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    270293Heikki Virekunnas1:35:04+25:39FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    271231Markus Sinijrvi1:35:09+25:44FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    272215Sebastian Baumann1:35:11+25:46SUIOLC Kapreolo
    273312Raul Kudre1:35:15+25:50ESTVrska OK Peko
    274592Juuso Reponen1:35:27+26:02FINAkustin perikunta
    275398Tero Leppmki1:35:28+26:03FINViitasaaren Suunta
    276615Teppo Isokoski1:35:30+26:05FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    277157Ola Marius Pedersen1:35:33+26:08NOROppsal IF
    278196Tommi Hakuli1:35:35+26:10FINSK Uusi
    279698Teemu Halttunen1:35:38+26:13FINTurun Visat
    280631Toni Kukkonen1:35:38+26:13FINWanhat weikot yr.
    281202Joakim Tingstorp1:35:39+26:14SWEHammarby IF OF
    2821258Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:35:40+26:15LTULiettuan Lerpat
    283451Stefan Eriksson1:35:42+26:17SWESurahammars SOK
    2841260Mikael Palmberg1:35:42+26:17SWEAll In - Sandviken
    285407Jarkko Urpalainen1:35:44+26:19FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    286169Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:35:44+26:19NORGanddal IL
    287137Timo Varis1:35:47+26:22FINKalevan Rasti 3
    2881691Johanna Hulkkonen1:35:47+26:22FINOK Kerma
    289162Tero Kopra1:35:48+26:23FINOriveden Ponnistus
    290582Vesa Forsblom1:35:49+26:24FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    291565Matias Grankull1:35:50+26:25FINIK Falken
    292622Fredrik Johansson1:35:51+26:26SWETibro OK
    293198Jyri Rantala1:36:01+26:36FINKoovee 3
    294240Evgeny Matrosenkov1:36:02+26:37RUSVyborg-orientir
    2951544Vesa Ovaska1:36:02+26:37FINFlanels ry
    296190Andreas Kraas1:36:08+26:43ESTSK Saue Tammed
    297173Fredrik Levin1:36:12+26:47SWEGotlands OF
    298334Joel Bergkvist1:36:16+26:51SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    299158Gatis Barons1:36:18+26:53LATOK Kapa
    300267Markku Bergman1:36:20+26:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    3011496Max Berggren1:36:21+26:56SWEOK Denseln 3
    302263Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:36:23+26:58FINRastikarhut
    303273Timo Kankaanp1:36:30+27:05FINMaarian Mahti
    304974Ville Siukkola1:36:33+27:08FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    3051000Kalle Kokkila1:36:36+27:11FINEspoon Suunta 6
    306269Tapio Karppi1:36:37+27:12FINLaihian Luja
    307130Andrius Michailovas1:36:46+27:21LTUIGTISA 2
    308318Roope Sormunen1:36:54+27:29FINRasti E4 2
    309154Jukka Pohjola1:36:58+27:33FINHauhon Sisu
    310144Johan Eriksson1:37:01+27:36SWELinkpings OK 2
    311843Arto Ranki1:37:01+27:36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    312440Aleksi Huuha1:37:06+27:41FINOulaisten Huima
    313253Jonas Nyman1:37:07+27:42FINOK Botnia
    3141203Rob Kelly1:37:09+27:44GBREUOC
    3151775Jaan Tarmak1:37:13+27:48ESTSK100
    316200Christoffer Eskilsson1:37:14+27:49SWETullinge SK 3
    317347Tonis Kruusmaa1:37:23+27:58ESTRakvere OK
    318222Pekka Sorjonen1:37:30+28:05FINRasti-Pielinen
    319782Anders Krona Haflan1:37:37+28:12NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    320132Paulus Sulkula1:37:43+28:18FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    321719Partric De Boussard1:37:44+28:19SWEKompisarnas IF
    322189Adrian Dahlstrm1:37:48+28:23SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    323281Olle Forsberg1:37:49+28:24SWEOK Ravinen 3
    324134Aivar Jordan1:37:53+28:28RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    325321Tommi Kemppainen1:38:07+28:42FINKeravan Urheilijat
    326778Kjetil Dahl1:38:08+28:43NORSkien OK
    327517Heikki Jokinen1:38:11+28:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    328193Vesa Elovaara1:38:19+28:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    329161Ronny Rykkje1:38:20+28:55NORVaregg IL 3
    330641Pivi Autio1:38:21+28:56FINRempsun Metalli
    3311774Teemu Korhonen1:38:21+28:56FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    332338Stefan Hedlund1:38:23+28:58SWEAlfta SA OK
    333229yvind Johannessen1:38:36+29:11NORGNEIST
    334276Anders Karlsson1:38:38+29:13SWEOK Hllen 2
    335497Jari Hautala1:38:39+29:14FINIF Femman 2
    336136Esa Kurki1:38:39+29:14FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    337346Jussi Kauppinen1:38:44+29:19FINAsikkalan Raikas
    338235Juha Viena1:38:45+29:20NORRingerike OL
    339381Rasmus Blockgren1:38:50+29:25SWEFalkenbergs OK
    340596Kai Pasonen1:38:55+29:30FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    3411786Ivar Haugen1:39:02+29:37NORNTNUI 5
    3421418Ove Torstensson1:39:04+29:39SWEOK Rodhen 2
    343300Martins Vimba1:39:11+29:46LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    344448Egor Muzhilko1:39:19+29:54RUSIngPromTeam
    345280Roman Kuznetsov1:39:26+30:01RUSNord West 2
    3461232Jukka Maaninka1:39:27+30:02FINEka Chemicals
    347332Lars Palmqvist1:39:29+30:04SWEOK Lalle
    348220Jakob Fransson1:39:30+30:05SWEOK Milan
    349153Tuukka Mkinen1:39:33+30:08FINHiisirasti 2
    3501449Jussi Keskinarkaus1:39:40+30:15FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    351686Janne Salomki1:39:45+30:20FINKoneen Kerho
    352363Lassi Aaltonen1:39:47+30:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    353476Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:39:49+30:24NORLarvik OK
    354675Jyrki Haikonen1:39:51+30:26FINUlvilan Ura
    355364Superoleg Maksimov1:39:53+30:28RUSKuzmolovo 110
    356490Annika Vaara1:39:55+30:30FINMetshallitus
    357380Tapio Tikkanen1:39:55+30:30FINSavon Suunta
    358226Thomas Wilson1:40:00+30:35GBRScottish Junior Squad
    359149Juha Martikainen1:40:00+30:35FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    360437Rasmus Alen1:40:03+30:38FINKeparDI
    361213Robert Rostov1:40:04+30:39RUSKuzmolovo OS
    362672Mikko Peltonen1:40:04+30:39FINReaktor Innovations
    363705Jukka Lehtinen1:40:09+30:44FINLapin Sudet
    364218Kari Tyynel1:40:13+30:48FINVetelin Urheilijat
    365317Juha Simil1:40:14+30:49FINSK Vuoksi 2
    366878Lino Legac1:40:16+30:51SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT
    3671517Mika Luukkonen1:40:16+30:51FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    368464Pasi Yli-Oijala1:40:17+30:52FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    369439Ivan Egorov1:40:18+30:53FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    370601Antero Pulli1:40:24+30:59FINPullin serkut
    371112Aske Jepsen1:40:25+31:00DENCopenhagen O
    372435Vesa Nokka1:40:31+31:06FINRasti 88
    373890Paulius Kudriavcevas1:40:36+31:11LTUVERSME
    374163Stein Arne Blomseth1:40:42+31:17NOREnga
    3751668Tommy Nymalm1:40:48+31:23FINNagu IF
    376944Rasmus Nalle1:40:51+31:26SWEFinspngs SOK
    377221Martin Nilsson1:40:52+31:27SWESnttringe SK
    378311Jari Jokela1:40:53+31:28FINRasti-Nokia
    379404Danilo Piht1:41:00+31:35ESTSK Mercury
    380637Vesa Koskinen1:41:00+31:35FINHiisirastiKLa
    3811386Markus Ylijoki1:41:04+31:39FINRasti-Lukko 5
    382309Mika Lammi1:41:06+31:41FINLaitilan Jyske
    383365Sakari Koskela1:41:07+31:42FINRasti-Jussit
    384264Erik Toomingas1:41:07+31:42SWESundsvalls OK
    385639Tapio Pysti1:41:11+31:46FINRastikarhut 2
    3861045Pekka Mki1:41:20+31:55FINOscar Software
    387399Niko Metsmuuronen1:41:21+31:56FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    388397Mika Laitamki1:41:23+31:58FINJussis seven
    389316Kaj Grn1:41:25+32:00FINIF Brahe 2
    390508Pasi Tlkk1:41:32+32:07FINMS Parma 5
    391274Miko Hrknen1:41:33+32:08FINKuhmon Peurat
    3921606Tommi Kenttmies1:41:33+32:08FINTeam Best Caravan 2
    393159Ola Brnnheden1:41:36+32:11SWENykpings OK 2
    394304Kimmo Karhu1:41:41+32:16FINMntsln Urheilijat
    395478Tomas Glasberg1:41:43+32:18FINMalax IF
    396192Teemu Remonen1:41:45+32:20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    397372Henrik Bostrm1:41:46+32:21SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    398578Teemu Penttil1:41:50+32:25FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    399756Pavel Ufanov-Mishin1:41:55+32:30ISLHekla orienteering Club
    400482Jouni Saranp1:41:57+32:32FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    4011478Arvid Linder1:41:57+32:32SWEOK Hllen 3
    4021480Stefan Hellberg1:41:58+32:33SWESundbybergs IK 2
    403815Erling Grammeltvedt1:41:59+32:34NOROK Skeidi
    404866Toni Koivisto1:42:00+32:35FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    405599Marko Kivel1:42:02+32:37FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    406560Kristoffer Edshage1:42:05+32:40SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    407239Jyrki Mikkola1:42:07+32:42FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    4081676Hannes Wickholm1:42:11+32:46FINOK Trian 8
    409246Harry Hietanen1:42:12+32:47SWEGvle OK 2
    4101393Robert Donner1:42:16+32:51FINPargas IF 2
    411445Antti Karhunen1:42:17+32:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    412583Matti Olli1:42:18+32:53FINHauhon Sisu 2
    4131162Jari Kaaja1:42:19+32:54FINPaha Rasti
    414223Jens Perus1:42:20+32:55FINNrpes OK
    415262Stephan Seebck1:42:25+33:00AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
    416283Ollimatti Heikkinen1:42:31+33:06FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    4171403Fredrik Mattsson1:42:33+33:08SWEOK Kre 2
    418532Aku Kalajo1:42:37+33:12FINFirstbeat
    419859Simon Harston1:42:37+33:12FINLuonnontutkijat
    420387Antti Hautalahti1:42:37+33:12FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    421556Juuso Vstil1:42:40+33:15FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    422423Niclas Calden1:42:42+33:17FINIF Minken
    4231473Philip Edvardsson1:42:44+33:19SWEEksj SOK 2
    424727Rebecka Heinrup1:42:48+33:23SWETullinge Tigers
    4251332Pekka Mntyl1:42:48+33:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    426249Lasse Westerholm1:42:52+33:27FINVesaisen Pojat
    427803Kari Matilainen1:42:52+33:27FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    428993Mikael Kykk1:42:58+33:33FINRasti-Vihti
    429412Asko Sippola1:42:59+33:34FINKuortaneen Kunto
    430261Sven Klein1:43:05+33:40SUIOLG Pfffikon
    431664Pasi Ikonen1:43:06+33:41FINTyrwn Woima
    432513Joni Juva1:43:11+33:46FINMuurlan Vihuri
    433358Lauri Nuuttila1:43:11+33:46FINKauhajoen Karhu
    4341266Jonas Ressem1:43:17+33:52NORFrol IL 2
    4351002Rami Saarijrvi1:43:25+34:00FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    436228Risto Niinimki1:43:28+34:03FINPihkaniskat
    437564J-P Loikas1:43:29+34:04FINHelppoRasti
    845Pasi Laaksonen1:43:29+34:04FINOP
    4391428Anton Gumaelius1:43:32+34:07SWEOK sterker 2
    440206Peter Gehriger1:43:33+34:08SUIOLG Bern
    4411126Juho Sihvola1:43:35+34:10FINHappyOrNot
    442463Pyry Huhtanen1:43:36+34:11FINHuhtasen Heimo
    443540Mikko Patrakka1:43:37+34:12FINRastitykki
    444284Teemu Kulmala1:43:39+34:14FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    4451012Eivind fsthus Gravir1:43:39+34:14NORAsker SK
    446258Pavel Barskii1:43:42+34:17RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    4471445Dzintars Salavs1:43:43+34:18LATOZONS OK 3
    448250Mika Ilomki1:43:43+34:18FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    449714Frank F. Karoli1:43:44+34:19NORCentrum OK Oslo
    450392Erkii Eerro1:43:47+34:22SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    451232Nils Wallentin Trk1:43:53+34:28SWEHalmstad OK
    452458Taneli Hrknen1:44:03+34:38FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    453345Jon Sivertsen1:44:03+34:38NORVerdal OK
    454838Sergiy Dankov1:44:03+34:38UKROK Kompas
    4551209Kari Parviainen1:44:05+34:40FINJoen Suunta
    456171Janis Sars1:44:07+34:42SWEOK Klemmingen
    4571468Janne Heininen1:44:22+34:57FINMS Parma 7
    458667Tnis Piirisild1:44:38+35:13ESTOK Vru 2
    459247Petteri Niskanen1:44:47+35:22FINRasti-Hyry
    460814Mikko Salmela1:44:50+35:25FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    461342Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:44:52+35:27FINTeme Ski Team
    462913Ivan Boyadzhiev1:44:53+35:28SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    463547Ari Martikainen1:44:57+35:32FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    464511Timo Helin1:44:57+35:32FINVakka-Rasti
    465820Matti Nrhi1:45:03+35:38FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    466861Lauri Lumme1:45:06+35:41FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    467350Toni Tarkiainen1:45:08+35:43FINJuvan Urheilijat
    4681777Kai Paavola1:45:14+35:49FINHimangan Urheilijat
    4691177Jouko Kytl1:45:19+35:54FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    4701241Genadijus Jonauskas1:45:20+35:55FINTapanilan Tarmo
    471558Erkka Harju-Sntti1:45:20+35:55FINPeab Seicon
    4721618Netta Rajamki1:45:23+35:58FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2
    473328Janne Karri1:45:23+35:58FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    4741615Mika Salonen1:45:24+35:59FINRUK Eksym
    475216Emma Hagrot1:45:24+35:59SWETby OK 2
    476343Tuomas Huttunen1:45:30+36:05FINOlavin Rasti
    477301Kjell Nilsson1:45:33+36:08SWEGotlands OF 2
    478734Erkki Saarijrvi1:45:47+36:22FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    479607Kari Koivisto1:45:48+36:23FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    480409Ari Ylihrsil1:45:50+36:25FINAlahrmn Kisa
    481642Henrik Backman1:45:51+36:26FINOK Jorren
    482181Mikko Savelainen1:45:53+36:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    483370Miika Utter1:45:54+36:29FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    484170Jussi Hietala1:45:59+36:34FINLapuan Virki 2
    485313Svein Erik Bratsberg1:46:04+36:39NORWing OK
    486711Joonas Karjalainen1:46:08+36:43FINSuomen metskeskus
    487790Antti Ermaja1:46:10+36:45FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    4881680Simo Villanen1:46:13+36:48FINSK Vuoksi 3
    4891112Harri Jrvinen1:46:15+36:50FINVeikkaus
    490585Jukka Hautaniemi1:46:17+36:52FINKauhavan Wisa
    491324Janne Nurminen1:46:17+36:52FINTio Rttens Mn
    492401Jukka Lahtinen1:46:20+36:55FINSappi Kirkniemi
    493402Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:46:22+36:57SWEAttunda OK 2
    4941461Truls Persson1:46:25+37:00SWEOK Kre 3
    495636Niklas Barsk1:46:28+37:03SWEIFK Kiruna
    496325Heiti Hallikma1:46:30+37:05ESTRAE ROK
    4971727Lasse Hrknen1:46:35+37:10FINTP Industrials
    498891Panu Koskinen1:46:36+37:11FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    4991596Jarmo Hyypp1:46:39+37:14FINVR Suunnistajat
    500272Markku Huostila1:46:40+37:15FINLammin Ski
    501431Pekka Herttua1:46:41+37:16FINHellanmaan Ters
    502693Petteri Salminen1:46:42+37:17FINYlneen Kiri
    503551Alberto Minguez1:46:45+37:20ESPImperdible
    504837Urpo Vnnen1:46:46+37:21FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    505217Kimmo Liljestrm1:46:48+37:23FINEx-Legends
    506446Kalle Martikainen1:46:48+37:23FINTelemark Team rn
    507438Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:46:53+37:28FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    508388Atte Lahtinen1:46:53+37:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    509660Laura Pajunen1:46:54+37:29FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    510534Jyrki Noponen1:46:57+37:32FINNostars
    5111078Oskari Pekkala1:46:57+37:32FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    512385Lars Lindgren1:46:58+37:33SWESderhamns OK
    513789Jukka Nikulainen1:46:58+37:33FINLinnankiertjt
    514356Kimmo Hilli1:47:02+37:37FINJalasjrven Jalas
    515108SkogshuggarMagnus Gras1:47:05+37:40SWELeksands OK
    516391Gran Johansson1:47:06+37:41FINIF land
    5171455Olav Millian Schmitt Gran1:47:09+37:44NORIndre stfold OK 2
    518640Robert Elver1:47:13+37:48SWEVsby OK
    519695Kalle Luokola1:47:13+37:48FINDowntown 65
    520773Perttu Sainio1:47:17+37:52FINKela
    5211453Tero Lehtonen1:47:20+37:55FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    522394Esa Toivonen1:47:21+37:56FINTarpian Suunta
    523203Oskar Forsberg1:47:26+38:01SWESkogslparna
    5241458Stefan Schlatter1:47:34+38:09SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    525939Jurgis Krastins1:47:37+38:12LATOZONS OK 2
    526610Hans Vedin1:47:38+38:13SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    5271779Andreas Eng1:47:39+38:14SWEIF Thor
    5281424Kristian Knaapi1:47:43+38:18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    529554Marcus Enegren1:47:47+38:22FINSolf IK
    530724Teemu Rostedt1:47:50+38:25FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    531847Matti Timonen1:47:58+38:33FINHerraseura
    532242Roald von Schoultz1:47:59+38:34FINOK Raseborg 2
    533275Mikus Zagata1:48:01+38:36LATA2
    534355Ikaunieks Gunars1:48:13+38:48LATOK Arona
    535433Jukka Aho1:48:18+38:53FINRastiketut
    536424Janne Kohonen1:48:20+38:55FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    537484Jarmo Hokkanen1:48:20+38:55FINNCS Sport
    5381422Mikael Bck1:48:21+38:56FINIF Femman 5
    539673Ossi Sippu1:48:24+38:59FINZSKA Sivatti
    5401128Pekka Muukkonen1:48:26+39:01FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    541383Andris Dzalbs1:48:26+39:01LATOK Meridians 2
    542282Mika Tommola1:48:31+39:06FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    543470Tiina Haarlaa1:48:32+39:07FINMurut
    5441782Kimmo Vnni1:48:34+39:09FINPijt-Rasti
    1064Mikko Laine1:48:34+39:09FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    5461022Teemu Hakulinen1:48:35+39:10FINHakuliset
    5471218Ilkka Penttil1:48:37+39:12FINVakka-Rasti 2
    548418Panu Haaramo1:48:37+39:12FINEspoon Suunta 5
    5491175Sirra Toivonen1:48:41+39:16FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    550257Fredrik kerlind1:48:42+39:17SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    330Jyrki Uotila1:48:42+39:17FINOL-Bowlare
    552514Tuomo Tuomisto1:48:44+39:19FINKyrs-Rasti
    553942Jani Lepist1:48:46+39:21FINSuosmeren Salpa
    5541660Rafaela Ilmoni1:48:49+39:24FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    555286Pekka Jokimies1:48:52+39:27FINMS Parma 6
    556420Valter Forsen1:48:53+39:28FINOK Terjrv
    557400Dmitriy Parkhut1:49:00+39:35RUSLegenda 2
    5581772Pauli Kaikkonen1:49:02+39:37FINKylmkiset
    5591154Paul Lumi1:49:03+39:38ESTOK Prguphja
    560340Pyry Hyppl1:49:08+39:43FINSotkamon Jymy
    561528Matti Ristimki1:49:11+39:46FINTAUKOPARTIO
    562481Taneli Hynninen1:49:17+39:52FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    5631621Janne Sthlstrm1:49:19+39:54FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    564386Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:49:19+39:54FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    565297Miika Vehmas1:49:20+39:55FINEspoon Suunta 3
    566127Niilo Ojanaho1:49:23+39:58FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5671066Per Forsgren1:49:23+39:58SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    568764Hannu Pietil1:49:25+40:00FINRasti Elmo
    569502Saku Kirves1:49:27+40:02FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    570477Antti Kalapudas1:49:31+40:06FINAlatornion Pirkat
    5711382Malin Annegrd1:49:32+40:07SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5
    5721129Juha Tiainen1:49:34+40:09FINTurun Tiemiehet
    573466Matias Mki-Petys1:49:34+40:09FINEspoon Akilles 2
    574430Jukka Jokela1:49:37+40:12FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    987Antti Puroila1:49:37+40:12FINVauhtiveijarit
    5761293Sami Hyvnen1:49:39+40:14FIN7 ihmett
    577473Taivo Timmusk1:49:39+40:14ESTHiiumaa OK
    578307Kalle Persson1:49:39+40:14SWEOK sterker
    5791491Staffan Walfridsson1:49:40+40:15SWETullinge SK 5
    580379Piotr Dragowski1:49:46+40:21POLOK!Sport
    581349Ian Webb1:49:47+40:22GBRSouth London Orienteers
    582600Tatu Partanen1:49:49+40:24FINSukK 83
    583577Atte Etula1:49:51+40:26FINEtulan veljekset
    5841767Jarmo Heikkinen1:49:52+40:27FINSK Riski
    585776Markus Mononen1:49:54+40:29FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    586635Ilkka Tanttinen1:49:56+40:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    587310Andris Strazdins1:49:58+40:33LATOK Meridians 3
    588461Ari Niskanen1:50:00+40:35FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    589374Jyrki Ahvonen1:50:01+40:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    590271Sakari Iskanius1:50:03+40:38FINSiilin Rasti 2
    5911456Vesa Halonen1:50:05+40:40FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    592930Olli Makkonen1:50:06+40:41FINThinkers
    5931370Lauri Piril1:50:06+40:41FINMS Parma 11
    594923Jari Lehtonen1:50:11+40:46FINRastivarsat 4
    595434Samuli Saukkonen1:50:15+40:50FINSK Uusi 2
    596428Saana-Maria Rahko1:50:21+40:56FINKiimingin Virkut
    5971617Sanna Nymalm1:50:23+40:58FIN90ies PIF-Ladies
    598352Jarmo Munck1:50:23+40:58FINOlavin Rasti 2
    599505Jorma Hartimo1:50:26+41:01FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    600259Kenneth Jnsson1:50:28+41:03SWETullinge SK 4
    6011650Joni Juvonen1:50:35+41:10FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    6021257Svalin Oscar1:50:36+41:11SWEOK Alehof
    603954Mikko Peltonen1:50:37+41:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5
    604405Matti Prssinen1:50:37+41:12FINSweco
    605389Sergey Skopinskiy1:50:39+41:14RUSOmega 2
    606798Kaido Nurja1:50:40+41:15ESTBona Fide
    607509Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:50:42+41:17NORIK Grane
    6081495Sami Aalto1:50:46+41:21FINMS Parma 9
    609485Martins Godins1:50:53+41:28LAT30draugi.lv
    6101047Tuomas Karjalainen1:50:54+41:29FINLappeen Siniset
    6111542Mikko Lampi1:50:56+41:31FINNoin 7 Lampea
    612757Ulf K Rask1:50:58+41:33SWESigtuna OK
    613455Markku Kyyrnen1:51:00+41:35FINNastolan Ter
    614682Esko Tavast1:51:00+41:35FINIK rnen
    615164David Mellin1:51:04+41:39SWESundbybergs IK
    6161501Mati Preitof1:51:05+41:40ESTOK West 2
    617555Antti Karttimo1:51:06+41:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    618183Sergey Yutkin1:51:07+41:42RUSOmega
    494Matvei Ivanov1:51:07+41:42RUSNord West 3
    6201633Emil Johansson1:51:08+41:43FINOK Trian 9
    621362Johan Markstedt1:51:11+41:46SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    622762Sampo Virtanen1:51:12+41:47FINSomeron Esa
    623986Juha Minkkinen1:51:13+41:48FINEx-Legends 2
    6241743Eetu Rajala1:51:17+41:52FINTeam Proxion
    625669Antti Rinkinen1:51:20+41:55FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    6261785Gustav Boquist1:51:20+41:55SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    627367Sini Pekkala1:51:22+41:57FINYIT Rakennus
    628941Samu Pietilinen1:51:27+42:02FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    629952Juha-Matti Laiho1:51:27+42:02FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    6301411Simon Rueegg1:51:28+42:03SUIBussola OK 2
    6311510Ari Heinola1:51:33+42:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    632471Johan Pivike1:51:34+42:09FINRastiPiikki
    633921Kare Visuri1:51:41+42:16FINOK77 3
    634493Tuukka Tuomala1:51:44+42:19FINRastivarsat 3
    635654Denis Eltsov1:51:45+42:20RUSIzhora
    636341Simo Toivonen1:51:45+42:20FINPanssariprikaati
    637390Alvis Lepiksons1:51:46+42:21LATIK Auseklis
    6381062Henrik Nord1:51:47+42:22FINKehityssuunta
    639233Anders Fries1:51:50+42:25SWEUme OK
    640545Jari Simola1:51:53+42:28FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    6411514Mikko Myhnen1:51:55+42:30FINMusta Neli
    642486Jussi Syrjl1:51:55+42:30FINPK Racing Team
    643266Mika Malinen1:51:56+42:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    644807Jouni Heinnen1:51:56+42:31FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    645852Rune Bergstrm1:51:57+42:32FINOK Kristina
    646784Ari Kuusholma1:51:59+42:34FINHiisirastiKiukU
    647359Mika Heikura1:52:00+42:35FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    648335Olli Vlke1:52:02+42:37FINTurun NMKY
    649384Marko Kuusikko1:52:10+42:45FINSaloisten Reipas
    6501471Donald McCarthy1:52:12+42:47SWErla IF 3
    651447Jani Sirainen1:52:13+42:48FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    652800Tommi Nyman1:52:15+42:50FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    653697Oskars Seilis1:52:15+42:50LATIK Auseklis 4
    654605Jyrki Kommio1:52:16+42:51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    655541Harri Hollo1:52:18+42:53FINIntersport
    656574Lauri Leinonen1:52:18+42:53FINJuntit OK
    657421Markku Lahti1:52:19+42:54FINRaisu Lumous
    658700Pasi Nevala1:52:21+42:56FINTeuvan Rivakka
    6591466Ole Martin Edstrm1:52:25+43:00NOROppsal IF 2
    660935Toomas Tarve1:52:29+43:04ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    661444Kauko Pkkl1:52:29+43:04FINLapin Veikot
    662593Brigitte Grniger1:52:29+43:04SUISwiss Seniors
    663337Maximillian Jrvinen1:52:30+43:05FINOK Trian 5
    6641443Lars Nordgren1:52:31+43:06SWEEksj SOK 3
    665204Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:52:32+43:07NORNTNUI 4
    6661687Tapani Lintula1:52:35+43:10FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    650Aleksi Uosukainen1:52:35+43:10FINPelikassit
    6681100Teemu Mutanen1:52:42+43:17FINVTT
    669393Harri Salminen1:52:50+43:25FINHaukijahtaajat
    670611Jouko Peipinen1:52:51+43:26FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    671996Samppa Kauppila1:52:52+43:27FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    672978Jarkko Nyrhinen1:52:53+43:28FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella
    673726Tanja Heinimaa1:52:58+43:33FINTukes
    674450Jukka Kallio1:52:59+43:34FINMADROG
    675696Topi Hanhela1:53:04+43:39FINHanhipern Vauhti
    676716Tuomas Huopana1:53:09+43:44FINPerhon Kiri
    677248Martin Oppliger1:53:15+43:50SUIOLG Cordoba
    678453Matti Mattila1:53:18+43:53FINSuunnaton Into
    679570Timo Hmlinen1:53:20+43:55FINVerttuun Namika
    680971Joel Sihvonen1:53:22+43:57FINNavi 4
    6811664Jarno Kukonlehto1:53:22+43:57FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    6821016Hannu Savolainen1:53:24+43:59FINRssi-Rasti
    6831190Atte Koskela1:53:25+44:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    684590Mikko Remsu1:53:28+44:03FINSK Uranus
    685184Timo Kokkonen1:53:29+44:04FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    6861469Klara Yngvesson1:53:31+44:06SWEUme OK 3
    687416Jesper Wikman1:53:33+44:08FINIF Brahe 3
    688818Antti Schroderus1:53:37+44:12FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    689862Jarmo Launonen1:53:38+44:13FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    690536Jukka Mkikyr1:53:41+44:16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    691557Tommi Ristinen1:53:43+44:18FINLuolamiehet
    692881Gints Jubelis1:53:44+44:19LATMezmalas MTB
    693353ystein Kildahl1:53:44+44:19NORk-94
    6941490Martin Lerjen1:53:44+44:19SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4
    695503Stefan backa1:53:45+44:20FINIK Kronan
    6961197Abel Ledesma1:53:50+44:25ESPClub Montsant
    697357Tiit Thnas1:53:51+44:26ESTJOKA
    1387Vesa Ihalainen1:53:51+44:26FINNavi 9
    6991171Petri Savilahti1:53:52+44:27FINHRUP
    7001497Bengt Schwartz1:53:55+44:30SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    701754Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:53:58+44:33FINAtria
    702772Jarkko Japola1:54:00+44:35FINLeppln Suuntavaisto
    7031184Kalle Jrvel1:54:03+44:38FINKustavin Ahto
    704975Gediminas Ranonis1:54:03+44:38LTUOK Fortuna
    7051446Evelyn Pusa1:54:05+44:40FINLappeen Riento 3
    7061036Mika Mntyl1:54:06+44:41FINJyrkk Kerake
    7071588Juha Juutila1:54:07+44:42FINKorpisoturit
    708901Mikko Lamminp1:54:09+44:44FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    7091408Touko Tuomola1:54:11+44:46FINRasti 88 3
    589Janne Kankainen1:54:11+44:46FINKaukaa haettu
    711739Kai Hilo1:54:11+44:46FINLynx 5
    712743Antti Kaunisto1:54:13+44:48FINFujitsu
    713238Oliver Jgeva1:54:13+44:48SWEDalaportens OL
    1784Joonas Julkunen1:54:13+44:48FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    715533Simo Tuomala1:54:14+44:49FINPeikot Hiihto
    716748Are Eriksen1:54:15+44:50NORNeed for speed
    717522Satu Mkitammi1:54:16+44:51FINSolita
    718603Kari Valonen1:54:17+44:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    7191398Guntars Kikucs1:54:18+44:53LATOK Saldus 2
    720649Ketola Petri1:54:19+44:54FINOC Puisto
    721527Mikko Vapa1:54:19+44:54FINSuunta 2000
    722278Tuomo Niskanen1:54:20+44:55FINRastivarsat 2
    723344Panu Hyvnen1:54:24+44:59FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    724676Yrj Uusivirta1:54:26+45:01FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt
    725265Gustav Andersson1:54:26+45:01SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    726715Pasi Virkkala1:54:30+45:05FINSievin Sisu
    727320Janne Taskinen1:54:31+45:06FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    7281228Tapio Annala1:54:32+45:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    729487Tony Hellstedt1:54:34+45:09FINRastihaukat
    730722Jan Hopearuoho1:54:35+45:10FINTeam Lost
    779Henrik Flordal1:54:35+45:10SWELiTHe Bls
    7321140Kari Matilainen1:54:36+45:11FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    7331639Risto Pura1:54:37+45:12FINFlanels ry 2
    734652Joni Hakonen1:54:38+45:13FINHrt Lampaat
    735584Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:54:39+45:14FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    7361670Kirsi Ilmonen1:54:39+45:14FINIPRn naiset
    737857Tauno Pajukangas1:54:41+45:16FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    738643Harri Vaarala1:54:43+45:18FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    7391451Risto Oksanen1:54:47+45:22FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    740759Mika Jouhki1:54:50+45:25FINMetsklusteri
    7411711Mikko Kaamanen1:54:50+45:25FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname
    742703Antti Toppila1:54:55+45:30FINSAL
    743619Jouni Laakso1:54:56+45:31FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    744735Stefaan Schutjes1:54:58+45:33BELHamok
    7451701Ilari Vaalavirta1:55:00+45:35FINSusi Training Center
    746997Janne Piril1:55:01+45:36FINSuuntavaisto SK
    7471623Henrik Dahl1:55:11+45:46FINTeuvo goes 80s
    748670Tuomas Saramki1:55:11+45:46FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    749371Olli Laitala1:55:14+45:49FINTeam Lactic Acid
    750417Roope Rnkk1:55:22+45:57FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    1416Andreas Sundstrm1:55:22+45:57SWEVsters SOK 2
    752749Lauri Tapola1:55:30+46:05FINRasti-Jyry
    7531425Tiina Kerkola1:55:31+46:06FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4
    754415Kimmo Niemi1:55:31+46:06FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    7551563Salla Laitinen1:55:32+46:07FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    756666Fredrik Johansson1:55:33+46:08SWEAaterbaaten
    7571669Erika Uotila1:55:35+46:10FINJ-Town O Bros
    758595Benjamin Holmgren1:55:36+46:11FINOK Trian 6
    7591183Taavi Hupponen1:55:37+46:12FINTurska
    7601648Markku Salmi1:55:43+46:18FINRivonmen Ruoska
    7611040Jan Flueckiger1:55:43+46:18SUIBucheggberger OL
    762634Heikki Malmlund1:55:44+46:19FINKoovee 5
    1101Jonas Vikstrm1:55:44+46:19SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    764671Stefan Carlsson1:55:44+46:19SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    7651030Joni Virtanen1:55:50+46:25FINCSC
    766720Antti Virtanen1:55:50+46:25FINPihkaniskat 3
    767519Jukka Iitti1:55:55+46:30FINRasti E4 3
    7681199Matti Alasuvanto1:55:55+46:30FINSaniBeach Rats
    7691151Harri Korkka1:56:00+46:35FINPuijon Pojat 2
    770569Lassi Tanskanen1:56:00+46:35FINKangasala SK 8
    771429Sami Laurila1:56:01+46:36FINRasti-Lukko 3
    7721349Mats Herbert1:56:02+46:37SWETby OK 3
    7731781Tero Virkkala1:56:02+46:37FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    774598Kristian Liljestrm1:56:03+46:38FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    775331Kent Brjesson1:56:05+46:40SWEOK Msen
    776146Alexandr Seleznev1:56:06+46:41RUSNorthern Wind
    775Juhana Suurnkki1:56:06+46:41FINHusulan Kunto
    7781005Antti Rossi1:56:07+46:42FINTulliportin Tosi
    779581Valto Laiho1:56:10+46:45FINIitin Pyrint
    7801628Simo Marila1:56:11+46:46FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    781753Markus Junes1:56:11+46:46FINOulun Raksa
    7821509Helena Markstedt1:56:13+46:48SWEOK Sdertrn 3
    7831756Lauri Kojola1:56:13+46:48FINV-S Hirviurheilu
    784811Mikko Happonen1:56:14+46:49FINTeam Happonen
    785904Hannu Ventomki1:56:14+46:49FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    786849Petteri Lepist1:56:19+46:54FINKarjalan Prikaati
    787794Riku Kopra1:56:19+46:54FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    788118Sergey Suslov1:56:22+46:57RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    851Petri Huiko1:56:22+46:57FINSCA Finland
    7901085Jani Vist1:56:24+46:59FINSuunnaton Into 4
    7911677Angelika Immonen1:56:24+46:59FINNaKe FG
    7921651Matti Vuori1:56:24+46:59FINKompa
    793876Asko Vainio1:56:30+47:05FINMS Parma 8
    794894Kristian Myllymki1:56:33+47:08FINOutotec
    795736Valtteri Vainio1:56:35+47:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    796360Lasse Seppl1:56:37+47:12FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    7971312Juha Toivonen1:56:38+47:13FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    798730Jari Ohrankmmen1:56:39+47:14FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    799969Jukka Nyystil1:56:42+47:17FINLaihian Luja 4
    800869Paavo Keisanen1:56:50+47:25FINTeam Keisanen
    8011543Meri Louhisola1:56:50+47:25FINPekan Perhoset
    8021674Miika Tupala1:56:53+47:28FINTupifast
    803916Vili Vartiala1:56:54+47:29FINNokian Torpedo
    8041657Mika Huhtanen1:56:54+47:29FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    805449Robert von Frenckell1:56:55+47:30FINOK Raseborg 3
    806291Jarno Varis1:56:58+47:33FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    8071054Ints Kalnins1:56:59+47:34LATBriksnis
    8081539Pauli Lempa1:57:07+47:42FINRannikkolaivasto
    809495Simo Helkkula1:57:08+47:43FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    810425Tarmo Kuub1:57:10+47:45ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    811812Kimmo Virtanen1:57:10+47:45FINHnt SK
    812655Matti Silvennoinen1:57:11+47:46FINHernemen Porina
    813474Visa Koponen1:57:15+47:50FINPerttelin Peikot
    8141385Staffan Kjellman1:57:18+47:53SWEOK Ravinen 4
    815462Jani Harju1:57:19+47:54FINPellon Ponsi 3
    816967Asko Mtt1:57:20+47:55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    8171484Juha Anttila1:57:23+47:58FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5
    8181188Jesse Miettinen1:57:27+48:02FINTeam Varpikkaat
    819848Niko Jokinen1:57:28+48:03FINRiihon ukk
    820765Markku Korpela1:57:29+48:04FINRasti 88 2
    821354Henri Kontoniemi1:57:32+48:07FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    8221389Conny Ekstrand1:57:33+48:08SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    823899Olli Apilo1:57:36+48:11FINAC Harharetki
    8241105Petri Koivula1:57:37+48:12FINLaihian Luja 3
    8251604Sanna Tervakangas1:57:42+48:17FINeLadies
    8261074Eirik Nordbrden1:57:44+48:19FINDirty Seven
    8271372Juha Nappu1:57:45+48:20FINTurun NMKY 3
    828395Juha Tolonen1:57:48+48:23FINHankasalmen Hanka
    829905Jukka Hnninen1:57:48+48:23FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    8301243Petri Ollonen1:57:51+48:26FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    831456Seppo Hurri1:57:53+48:28FINStora Enso Mets
    832883Matti Tarkkanen1:57:54+48:29FINUlvilan Ura 2
    8331678Sanna Koivusalo1:58:01+48:36FINAPK-maratoonarit
    8341179Heikki Hillo1:58:07+48:42FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    8351238Marcel Schiess1:58:10+48:45SUIOLG Chur
    836970Kimmo Rautiainen1:58:17+48:52FINAjolinja
    837623Ari Mnnikk1:58:17+48:52FINLaitasaaren Veto
    8381437Tom Hollowell1:58:19+48:54SWEOK Tyr 2
    8391043Jussi Eskelinen1:58:24+48:59FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    840491Jari Valtonen1:58:24+48:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    841929Timo Puhakka1:58:25+49:00FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    8421431Heikki Koskela1:58:25+49:00FINRasti-Jussit 2
    8431124Tiia Grnholm1:58:26+49:01FINMesikmmenet 2
    844559Antti Pietikinen1:58:28+49:03FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    845510Matti Suvanto1:58:35+49:10FINYlivieskan Kuula
    846498Henrik Tarkkio1:58:36+49:11FINAS Skinnarila
    8471406Esa Kangasmki1:58:46+49:21FINSuunta Jurva 2
    848361Samuli Ketola1:58:48+49:23FINOC Toffee
    8491462Ole Morten Frseth1:58:51+49:26NORVerdal OK 2
    850990Kari Kyyrnen1:58:56+49:31FINTampereen Yritys
    8511207Jari Heiskanen1:59:00+49:35FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    852713Mareks Kilups1:59:01+49:36LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    8531340Aleksi Alho1:59:02+49:37FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    854403Markku Nieminen1:59:05+49:40FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    855880Esa Heikkinen1:59:06+49:41FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    8561747Thomas Hellstrm1:59:07+49:42FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    857877Pekka Kerkola1:59:08+49:43FINHumanitas-seura
    858827Juha Toivonen1:59:11+49:46FINHirviveikot
    859537Pietilinen Ilpo1:59:13+49:48FINSK Mrmiehet
    860531Johannes Eklund1:59:13+49:48SWERns OK
    861645Mika Ahvenainen1:59:14+49:49FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    1390Arno Grnhovd1:59:14+49:49NORModum OL 2
    8631252Jorma Lindeman1:59:15+49:50FINRasti-Perni
    864665Esko Harila1:59:15+49:50FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    8651658Jukka Piril1:59:16+49:51FINHyytiln Huutajat
    8661065Erkki Pulkkinen1:59:16+49:51FINRasti-Lukko 4
    867515Jori Falkstedt1:59:21+49:56FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    8681231Janne Antikainen1:59:26+50:01FINMetsylioppilaat
    809Lauri Itkonen1:59:26+50:01FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    8701704Hannu Mitikka1:59:37+50:12FINX-suunnistajat
    8711377Annelie Haka1:59:38+50:13FINNrpes OK 3
    1247Antti Pekkala1:59:38+50:13FINPolvisuunta OK
    873224Vladimir Dvoryanskii1:59:39+50:14RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    874587Jorma Joutsensaari1:59:40+50:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    875976Aigars Actins1:59:41+50:16LATVeselava
    8761602Jyrki Eskola1:59:42+50:17FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit
    877442Tarmo Ketola1:59:42+50:17FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    8781338Mika Kuokkanen1:59:44+50:19FINPihkaniskat 8
    8791732Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:59:51+50:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    880932Sami Kattilakoski1:59:55+50:30FINAron Haka
    8811193Joonas Heikkil1:59:56+50:31FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    882960Anders Lindahl1:59:58+50:33FINOK Trian 7
    883668Petri Jykyl1:59:58+50:33FINSappion Veikot
    884731Valtteri Laine1:59:58+50:33FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    885614Erkki Turunen2:00:01+50:36FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    886826Mika Heimonen2:00:03+50:38FINValtra
    8871636Janne Nieminen2:00:06+50:41FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    888725Toni Karsikas2:00:10+50:45FINRaision Kuula
    8891512Timo Kohvakka2:00:12+50:47FINNavi 8
    8901753Tero Hyykky2:00:15+50:50FINHyvt Hyssykt
    891315Tuomas Jrvinen2:00:16+50:51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    419Tero Visnen2:00:16+50:51FINLappeen Riento 2
    893685Timo Narvinen2:00:17+50:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    8941102Juha Jokela2:00:28+51:03FINOlvastin Tana
    8951516Mikko Asikainen2:00:35+51:10FINVirNuMiToVi
    896774Kalle Siven2:00:35+51:10FINKalevan Rasti 5
    8971075smund Steen2:00:37+51:12NOREmblem IL
    898396Taisto Kemppainen2:00:39+51:14FINVaalan Karhu
    899943Tapio Hankala2:00:40+51:15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    9001768Saija Tikkinen2:00:41+51:16FINInsta Sports Club
    901422Mika Korhonen2:00:50+51:25FINKorven Honka
    9021056Jani Nuutinen2:00:51+51:26FINKops
    903496Markus Aho2:00:54+51:29FINBeach Boys
    904963Aleksei Hamppu2:00:56+51:31FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    905452Matti Forsberg2:00:57+51:32FINSyneisen Salpa
    624Jari Jukkola2:00:57+51:32FINLohtajan Veikot
    9071216Hkan Jerning2:00:58+51:33FINTervanjuojat
    908376Risto Tolonen2:00:59+51:34FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    9091213Eija Rantala2:00:59+51:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    910646Petri Hirvonen2:00:59+51:34FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    911683Jyrki Tuokko2:01:01+51:36FINRastivarsat 5
    912432Samuel Hippi2:01:03+51:38FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    913618Elias Peltonen2:01:05+51:40FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    914575Mikko Laurikkala2:01:05+51:40FINRC Eemeli
    915679Sven Rea2:01:06+51:41FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    916648Risto Viitanen2:01:07+51:42FINFunctio Laesa
    917886Sampo Jrnefelt2:01:07+51:42FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    9181452Roine Andersson2:01:07+51:42SWERns OK 2
    9191503Jim Russell2:01:10+51:45BELHamok 2
    920499Heikki Hakala2:01:16+51:51FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    921707Jussi Neuvonen2:01:16+51:51FINOulun Tarmo
    922436Ari Enroth2:01:19+51:54FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    923663Tony Vuorinen2:01:19+51:54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    9241684Matias Pusa2:01:19+51:54FINLahti Trail Runners
    721Mikko Marjamaa2:01:19+51:54FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    9261136Joonas Pahkala2:01:21+51:56FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    9271046Kalle Hietaranta2:01:25+52:00FINCage
    928459Timo Vyrynen2:01:25+52:00FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    9291583Kimmo Kyvnen2:01:27+52:02FINRTC Vahanen Turku
    930760Aleksi Simola2:01:29+52:04FINJiiriveljet
    9311581Tatu Solin2:01:33+52:08FINKerkesix
    9321139Tuomas Kaulio2:01:36+52:11FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    933804Arto Jokinen2:01:39+52:14FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    9341489Jere Manninen2:01:41+52:16FINNavi 3
    9351164Janne Siipola2:01:46+52:21FINHmlis-Osakunta
    936968Esa Rnkman2:01:50+52:25FINPussin Kiristjt
    9371206Vin Johansson2:01:53+52:28FINKalvolan Keihs
    938529Aleksi Heikkil2:01:53+52:28FINTuurihaukat
    939810Alpo Laitinen2:01:54+52:29FINLahden Kaleva
    940507Olavi Loo2:01:57+52:32ESTOK West
    941542Vesa Virkki2:01:59+52:34FINSK-0K
    9421270Greger Westerlund2:01:59+52:34SWEGotlands OF 3
    9431410Matti Hailu2:02:02+52:37FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    944375Juha Ilvonen2:02:02+52:37FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    945758Matti Antila2:02:04+52:39FINTeam Azure
    946489Juho Markku2:02:05+52:40FINMustalammen Pallo
    947690Reima Rantanen2:02:07+52:42FINNousiaisten Alku
    948902Sakari Ilomki2:02:10+52:45FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    949609Niklas Wik2:02:13+52:48FINIK Falken 2
    9501237Osmo Haapaniemi2:02:13+52:48FINFuturice
    9511595Pia Isolhteenmki2:02:14+52:49FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    952608Pekka Valkonen2:02:15+52:50FINKangasniemen Kalske
    9531550Kosti Hyypp2:02:18+52:53FIN007Hyypp
    954644Sakari Innanen2:02:18+52:53FINLaihian Luja 2
    955572Giedrius Vidzikauskas2:02:19+52:54LTUMedeina
    9561414Vesa Koirikivi2:02:21+52:56FINRasTiimi 2
    957752Kai Pulkkinen2:02:28+53:03FINFreeport Cobalt
    958785Mika Korpi2:02:29+53:04FINEDX
    9591649Kalle Kiveks2:02:35+53:10FINOC Toffee 2
    9601396Markku Piironen2:02:36+53:11FINKalevan Rasti 6
    9611313Marko Karjalainen2:02:36+53:11FINLostBoys
    962783Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:02:37+53:12FINOK Raseborg 4
    963895Jani Jauhiainen2:02:39+53:14FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    964728Jukka Karvonen2:02:47+53:22FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    965768Kalevi Kivipelto2:02:47+53:22FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    9661033Kari Silokangas2:02:48+53:23FINHauhon Sisu 4
    967656Jyrki Rintala2:02:50+53:25FINHal Bro
    968597Risto Hrknen2:02:52+53:27FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    969366Seppo Vehkala2:02:59+53:34FINSiikaisten Sisu
    970472Ilkka Malmi2:03:03+53:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    9711117Jani Granqvist2:03:08+53:43FINKanuuna
    972819Karri Virkajrvi2:03:09+53:44FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    9731224Marko Mikkola2:03:12+53:47FINLapua-ketjut
    974797Kenth Sgfors2:03:26+54:01FINOK Botnia 3
    975751Pekka Rantila2:03:30+54:05FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    976465Mika Nissinen2:03:36+54:11FINLiperin Taimi
    977792Mikko Aulamo2:03:40+54:15FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    9781505Pekka Jokinen2:03:41+54:16FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    979908Timo Kosonen2:03:44+54:19FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    980579Eero Liimatainen2:03:46+54:21FINKultaiset Karhut
    981955Marko Kela2:03:47+54:22FINOulun Reipas
    982988Jussi Pasanen2:03:48+54:23FINRasti-Jussit 3
    9831004Ari Jussinmki2:03:52+54:27FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    984816Jari Kaitajrvi2:03:52+54:27FINVnkypannu
    9851170Pertti Salmenoja2:03:54+54:29FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    986553Anu Roininen2:03:55+54:30FINHiiltonaiset
    9871227Risto Porkka2:03:55+54:30FINSaimaan Nuohous
    988884Pentti Tammisaari2:03:56+54:31FINHirvensalon Heitto
    989979Kauko Vainiomki2:03:57+54:32FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    9901023Saku Virtaniemi2:03:59+54:34FINPalo-88
    991831Kalle Ruotsala2:03:59+54:34FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    9921363Panu Ovaska2:04:04+54:39FINLuumen Rasti 3
    9931733Johannes Kolu2:04:05+54:40FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti
    9941015Antti Laatikainen2:04:06+54:41FINEnegia
    9951032Juha Kylliinen2:04:08+54:43FINNordea Urheilu
    9961021Jarmo Mkel2:04:08+54:43FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    997723Niko Blomberg2:04:14+54:49FINTeam Opintotuki
    998875Juha Hintsala2:04:19+54:54FINTeam Gulo gulo
    999893Lassi Hietala2:04:21+54:56FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    1000632Lasse Kataja2:04:24+54:59FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    10011567Antti Nummela2:04:26+55:01FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2
    10021324Rauno Laine2:04:29+55:04FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1003850Toni Haapala2:04:30+55:05FINTeme Ski Team 2
    1004915Jani Heikkil2:04:32+55:07FINBitcomp
    10051507Mikko Lindroth2:04:36+55:11FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    1006591Hannu Saari2:04:38+55:13FINEpiln Esa
    10071060Seppnen Mika2:04:42+55:17FINSyv pummi
    10081242Katarina Nikkinen2:04:49+55:24FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    1009687Ville Salovaara2:04:58+55:33FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    10101450Antti Hurme2:04:59+55:34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8
    10111285Diana Soldagg2:05:00+55:35SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    1012738Roar Saxhaug2:05:03+55:38NOREidsvoll o-lag
    1013406Esa Hmlinen2:05:04+55:39FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    1014552Asle Gudim2:05:06+55:41NORIndre stfold OK
    1015706Ismo Ryynnen2:05:06+55:41FINJuuan Jnne
    10161433Jukka Pajunen2:05:06+55:41FINNavi 6
    1017947Jari Visnen2:05:10+55:45FINMetos
    10181493Bengt Westerlund2:05:11+55:46FINPargas IF Ski Team 4
    1019870Heikki Lintu2:05:12+55:47FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1020627Jenny Carlsson2:05:12+55:47SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK
    10211494Silja Annila2:05:12+55:47FINRasti-Lukko 6
    10221165Lauri Rintala2:05:14+55:49FINRistin Kilta
    10231157Markku-Pekka Lehtomki2:05:14+55:49FINSYK-OPET
    10241608Tommi Grover2:05:15+55:50FINKauha2-BOK
    10251123Bo Gustavsson2:05:15+55:50SWEOK Tylskog
    1026243Mikko Riihimki2:05:18+55:53FINKoovee 4
    1027991Harri Jortikka2:05:20+55:55FINIlves-teatteri
    10281622Staffan Pettersson2:05:23+55:58FINEricsson SK 2
    1029377Rein Zaitsev2:05:23+55:58ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    10301017Lotta Rberg2:05:25+56:00FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    10311219Kimmo Kerkknen2:05:30+56:05FINRistin Miehet
    1032871Pelle Lindholm2:05:35+56:10FINOtava
    959Panu Pousi2:05:35+56:10FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1034563Laukkanen Janne2:05:37+56:12FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    1035885Jari Mkinen2:05:37+56:12FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    1036480Maiju Kohonen2:05:39+56:14FINSettiijt
    1037867Juho Elovaara2:05:43+56:18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    1038322Tuomas Mikkola2:05:47+56:22FINRastikarhut 3
    1039633Urpo Heikkinen2:05:49+56:24FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    1040994Kalle Aspelund2:05:51+56:26FINVarnitsa
    1041573Tero Halonen2:05:57+56:32FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    1042950Ville Leinonen2:05:59+56:34FINLohimaan Rasti
    10431186Roger Coombs2:06:06+56:41GBRCoombs Klaani
    1044543Timo Kirvesmki2:06:08+56:43FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    1045469Jaakko Puntila2:06:11+56:46FINSuunta Jurva
    1046868Kari Sillanp2:06:12+56:47FINMaarian Mahti 2
    10471379Antti Mansikkaviita2:06:13+56:48FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    10481120Tatjana Eskolin2:06:16+56:51FINMhy Keskipohja
    1049699Klaus Vnttinen2:06:16+56:51FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    1050872Santeri Vanhala2:06:17+56:52FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    1051483Tuomo Kujala2:06:19+56:54FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    1052576Teppo Hujala2:06:22+56:57FINPuutalon Pojat
    1053999Tommi Koistinen2:06:27+57:02FINWonkamiehet
    1054523Jari Kallio2:06:27+57:02FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    10551533Samuli Havia2:06:28+57:03FINKahdeksan oikein
    10561695Esa Merilinen2:06:37+57:12FINTurengin RC
    10576742 Sport in Muhos2:06:41+57:16FINSport in Muhos
    1058680Timo Moilanen2:06:42+57:17FINTampereen Kotkat
    1059677Oiva Kumpulainen2:06:46+57:21FINJrvenpn Palo
    10601198Markus Mkel2:06:47+57:22FINKonserni
    1061924Jaakko Jokela2:06:50+57:25FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    1504Tomi Heikkil2:06:50+57:25FINEpiln Esa 2
    1063708Jyrki Saloniemi2:06:52+57:27FINMuuramen Rasti
    1064747Toni Huuskonen2:06:53+57:28FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    10651448Juha Tiuraniemi2:06:56+57:31FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    10661352Perttu Mikkola2:06:56+57:31FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    1067909Janne Turpiainen2:06:56+57:31FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    1068562Hannu Valjakka2:06:58+57:33FINSerkkujen y
    1069549Juha Vepslinen2:06:59+57:34FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    1070882Antti Kyckling2:07:05+57:40FINKananpojat
    1071410Bruno Haldemann2:07:07+57:42SUIOl Norska
    10721236Juha Paturi2:07:11+57:46FINNeliveto
    10731500Niko Kinnunen2:07:11+57:46FINPihkaniskat 7
    10741434Pernilla Tunis2:07:13+57:48FINIF Femman 4
    10751605Freia Gustafsson2:07:14+57:49FINGustafsson seven
    10761498Andre Lindroos2:07:17+57:52FINOK Raseborg 5
    1077786Seppo Tossavainen2:07:17+57:52FINSavon Suunta 2
    1078617Matti Rikknen2:07:18+57:53FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    10791635Eveliina Hasu2:07:21+57:56FINLiikunnan Riemu
    1080780Raimo Jrvenp2:07:22+57:57FINIisu
    1081468Antti Jaakkola2:07:24+57:59FINPikku Hukat
    1082211Marko Sopo2:07:24+57:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    10831265Tony Bjrk2:07:29+58:04FINPargas IF 3
    1084684Maris Baltins2:07:32+58:07LATOK Meridians 4
    10851096Markus Kari2:07:34+58:09FINKokousyhdistys
    10861438Hkan Redtzer2:07:35+58:10SWEAttunda OK 3
    1087864Simo Kiero2:07:37+58:12FINRajaveljet
    10881318Lasse Virtanen2:07:43+58:18FINFutisforum2
    10891029Visa Sippu2:07:44+58:19FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    10901067Jyri Mustajoki2:07:49+58:24FINToiska
    10911254Hannu Honkala2:07:50+58:25FINWIO Team
    10921099Terje Midtb2:07:50+58:25NORWing OK 2
    10931360Topias Khknen2:07:50+58:25FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    1094788Mikko Heinikoski2:07:51+58:26FINRetkiryhm 06
    10951072Markus Lemberg2:07:59+58:34FINKorona
    1096897Simo Uusikartano2:08:04+58:39FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    1097983Juuso Heiskanen2:08:04+58:39FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    1098681Mathieu Lemercier2:08:05+58:40FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    10991476Ville Kujala2:08:05+58:40FINRasti-Vihti 5
    1100566Oskar Nederheim2:08:06+58:41SWESkarpncks OL
    1101457Jari Liukkonen2:08:08+58:43FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    11021488Juha Vehmas2:08:09+58:44FINRasti-Vihti 4
    11031689Heikki Lepist2:08:09+58:44FINBasware
    11041220Jussi Heikkinen2:08:12+58:47GBRLondon Lords
    11051463Eskil Aasmul2:08:12+58:47NORTrollelg 2
    1106770Mia Lindroth2:08:13+58:48FINOK Lyllykt
    11071362Pasi Virtanen2:08:14+58:49FINRastivarsat 7
    1108911Arto Sivil2:08:18+58:53FINSweco 2
    11091502Olof Svensson2:08:22+58:57SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2
    11101013Antti Terv2:08:23+58:58FINPihkaniskat 2
    11111195Miika Rantanen2:08:32+59:07FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    1112917Jussi Alakoskela2:08:33+59:08FINAlanurmon Vire
    11131134Anni Lemmetty2:08:39+59:14FINBuildercom
    1114879Olli Nakari2:08:45+59:20FINSports by LUT
    11151400Oona Tolppanen2:08:46+59:21FINJukolatiimi
    11161009Petri Hmynen2:08:48+59:23FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1117467Maksim Budarin2:08:55+59:30RUSIngPromTeam 2
    1118501Petri Iloviita2:08:57+59:32FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    1119704Kimmo Kossila2:08:59+59:34FINKaakon Eranto
    11201557Olli Kujansuu2:09:05+59:40FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    1121647Jarkko Munne2:09:06+59:41FINValkealan Kajo
    11221470Jouni Vre2:09:07+59:42FINSomeron Esa 2
    1123841Jouni Sipilinen2:09:15+59:50FINValmet Technologies
    1124602Petteri Puntala2:09:17+59:52FINSauvon Urheilijat
    1125801Pekka Metsola2:09:19+59:54FINKotipojat
    11261156Seppo Rantala2:09:21+59:56FIN000 Voorumi
    1127210Arttu Jetsonen2:09:21+59:56FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm
    1128839Eero Manerus2:09:27+1:00:02FINPetjveden Petjiset
    799Matti Virtanen2:09:27+1:00:02FINWrtsil
    1130998Heikki Tiihonen2:09:30+1:00:05FINEspoon Suunta 9
    1131588Jukka Keskitalo2:09:31+1:00:06FINLauttakyln Luja
    11321010Jari Lehtosaari2:09:37+1:00:12FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    11331746Outi Reitmaa2:09:43+1:00:18FINTYTSU
    1134518Olli Nikander2:09:44+1:00:19FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    11351147Jukka Nurmi2:09:46+1:00:21FINPYVMM
    1136475Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:09:47+1:00:22ESTOK Ilves
    1137817Jari Kanko2:09:51+1:00:26FINKoovee 6
    11381155Jens Kaminsky2:09:55+1:00:30SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    1640Oskari Summanen2:09:55+1:00:30FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset
    11401163Erno Aalto2:09:57+1:00:32FINLiperin Taimi 2
    11411310Johanna Keskitalo2:10:01+1:00:36FINTurun normaalikoulu
    1142821Jukka Kurttila2:10:05+1:00:40FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    11431770Antti Valo2:10:08+1:00:43FINMLP Orienteering
    11441537Reima Vainio2:10:12+1:00:47FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ
    11451331Anne Honkanen2:10:12+1:00:47FINHyde ja Teepakki
    1146796Vesa Mattila2:10:12+1:00:47FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    1147544Daniel Leibundgut2:10:15+1:00:50SUIOLV Hindelbank
    11481412Ari Hanttu2:10:18+1:00:53FINRasti-Nokia 2
    1149659Juha Heikkinen2:10:20+1:00:55FINHukka Suunta
    1150906Jari Kiiskinen2:10:21+1:00:56FINKoukut
    11511152Jouni Hjelm2:10:22+1:00:57FINRastiPiikki 2
    11521432Mikko Itranta2:10:24+1:00:59FINVakka-Rasti 3
    1153912Pekka Toppari2:10:32+1:01:07FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1154823Toni Turu2:10:34+1:01:09FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    11551284Matti Miinala2:10:44+1:01:19FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    11561693Arto Heikkinen2:10:50+1:01:25FINF
    11571787Anna Popova2:10:52+1:01:27FINMS Parma 12
    11581545Elina Borgenstrm2:10:54+1:01:29FINTeam SnowFlakes
    11591323Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi2:10:55+1:01:30FINRasti-Vihti 2
    11601526Markus Rask2:10:57+1:01:32FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1161692Egons Solmanis2:10:57+1:01:32LATIK Auseklis 5
    11621694Teemu Halkosaari2:10:58+1:01:33FINReal Seeniors
    1163887Bo-Gran Sund2:11:00+1:01:35FINNrpes OK 2
    1164712Aleksi Lahti2:11:01+1:01:36FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    1165702Ritva Partanen2:11:03+1:01:38FINHiiltosiskot
    11661436Esko Nummi2:11:07+1:01:42FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    11671110Seppo Niemi2:11:12+1:01:47FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    1168985Jani Leppniemi2:11:13+1:01:48FINOK Terjrv 2
    11691642Esa Karvonen2:11:15+1:01:50FINTrafix
    1170855Antti Leinonen2:11:18+1:01:53FINValmet Technologies 2
    1171793Stefan Strandberg2:11:22+1:01:57DENStronger Together
    1172865Jarmo Sulopuisto2:11:24+1:01:59FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    1173992Simo Jutila2:11:26+1:02:01FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    11741447Reijo Honkanen2:11:30+1:02:05FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    1612Ville Riihimki2:11:30+1:02:05FINSkipoli
    11761754Petri Lassila2:11:34+1:02:09FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    1177813Mika Autio2:11:38+1:02:13FINSelkien Sisu
    11781080Aki Lintumki2:11:51+1:02:26FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    1179678Heikki Hietalahti2:11:52+1:02:27FINHalsuan Toivo
    1180653Jukka Turva2:11:52+1:02:27FINTuuripellet
    1181701Antti Uusikartano2:12:05+1:02:40FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    11821294Hilla Rudanko2:12:11+1:02:46FINTeam SOSE
    1183718Harri Vlimki2:12:12+1:02:47FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1184846Risto Jokiniemi2:12:15+1:02:50FINSalon Vilpas
    1185761Ismo Suntio2:12:16+1:02:51FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    1186524Klas Bringert2:12:16+1:02:51SWEKatrineholms OK
    1187856Mikko Norrbacka2:12:16+1:02:51FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    11881706Petri Hollmn2:12:19+1:02:54FINHollmenit
    11891534Lasse Jyrkinen2:12:19+1:02:54FINB-Tiimi
    1190795Jukka Toivonen2:12:22+1:02:57FINLammin Ski 2
    1191604Visa Jokelainen2:12:24+1:02:59FINToimen Pojat
    1192858Eero Nevalainen2:12:27+1:03:02FINPihkaniskat 4
    11931256Karri-Pekka Laakso2:12:32+1:03:07FINReaktor Innovations 2
    11941027Jonas Westerlund2:12:33+1:03:08FINOK77 5
    11951319Henrik Lundgren2:12:48+1:03:23SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    1587Marjut Varpula2:12:48+1:03:23FINPumppuveikot
    1197766Saku Suuriniemi2:12:49+1:03:24FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    11981671Kauno Muorujrvi2:12:50+1:03:25FINA-ryhmn miehet
    11991536Kari Elovaara2:12:50+1:03:25FINJanakkalan Jana
    12001300Pertti Heinikangas2:12:53+1:03:28FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    12011479Pekka Lampela2:12:58+1:03:33FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    1202658Vesa Korpijrvi2:13:00+1:03:35FINKannuksen Ura
    12031026Jaakko Hamunen2:13:01+1:03:36FINPiispan poijjat
    12041044Pr Fridsell2:13:07+1:03:42SWEGanska OK
    1205530Borg Rikard2:13:11+1:03:46SWELinkpings OK 3
    1206689Mauri Rustari2:13:12+1:03:47FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    1207630Antti Kemppainen2:13:12+1:03:47FINEspoon Suunta 8
    1208937Jani Rouvali2:13:15+1:03:50FINRoamers
    12091367Lasse Kervinen2:13:20+1:03:55FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    1210657Jari Turto2:13:26+1:04:01FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    12111736Rami Peltonen2:13:26+1:04:01FINLyyti
    1212806Timo Hoskari2:13:30+1:04:05FINRastiketut 2
    12131607Jussi Aaltonen2:13:31+1:04:06FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    12141357Jouni Pikkumki2:13:33+1:04:08FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75
    12151083Antti Vahe2:13:35+1:04:10FINSPYMS
    1216873Timo Myyrylinen2:13:35+1:04:10FINSito
    12171572Semi Helin2:13:36+1:04:11FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1218989Andrei Kruger2:13:36+1:04:11FINEspoon Akilles 3
    12191050Esa Nurmela2:13:37+1:04:12FINTeam Best Caravan
    1220892Pekka Airaksinen2:13:38+1:04:13FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    12211176Ari Hyvnen2:13:39+1:04:14FINRamboll Finland
    12221289Markku Rissanen2:13:44+1:04:19FINNabla
    12231191Paavo Inkinen2:13:45+1:04:20FINRasti-Jyry 2
    12241656Jukka Haavisto2:13:48+1:04:23FINLets get LOST
    12251073Jarkko Tuomi2:13:53+1:04:28FINAskolan Urheilijat
    12261731Ari Hyytiinen2:13:59+1:04:34FINLM-Instruments
    1227835Markku Takamaa2:14:01+1:04:36FINTeam Villisika
    12281137Jussi Kajala2:14:03+1:04:38FINTeam Laardi
    12291098Heikki Ala-Honkola2:14:07+1:04:42FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    12301092Samuli Kiskola2:14:08+1:04:43FINFTA 2
    12311006Mikko Paunu2:14:11+1:04:46FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    1232888Ossi rn2:14:12+1:04:47FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    1233972Kari Ennola2:14:13+1:04:48FINTurun NMKY 2
    1234613Pekka Niemensivu2:14:17+1:04:52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    1378Mikko Mkitalo2:14:17+1:04:52FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    12361397Ari Lemponen2:14:18+1:04:53FINRasti-Jussit 4
    1237903Perttu Ronkanen2:14:20+1:04:55FINSK Samperi
    12381344Jari Knskangas2:14:22+1:04:57FINRastikarhut 5
    12391375Snke Bandixen2:14:28+1:05:03SUIOLG Pfffikon 2
    12401122ge Liljestrm2:14:31+1:05:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    12411086Janis Ikaunieks2:14:34+1:05:09LATIK Auseklis 3
    1343Raimo Hannukainen2:14:34+1:05:09FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    12431039Eero Luurila2:14:34+1:05:09FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1244863Jrgen Skld2:14:36+1:05:11FINHirviveikot 2
    12451202Reijo Krook2:14:36+1:05:11FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    12461620Linus Hoffman2:14:41+1:05:16FINYle boland
    1247981Ilari Grnholm2:14:53+1:05:28FINKangasala SK 7
    12481084Anssi Jrvinen2:14:54+1:05:29FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    12491150Sauli Jrvenp2:14:56+1:05:31FINUPM Seekers
    1250651Harri Ovaska2:14:57+1:05:32FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    1251612Antti Tervo2:15:13+1:05:48FINOK Kuhakerho
    12521601Mika Lassila2:15:14+1:05:49FINEP-40
    12531275Samuli Seppl2:15:18+1:05:53FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    1254931Petri Suhonen2:15:23+1:05:58FINVincit
    1255294Ari Varamki2:15:24+1:05:59FINLapuan Virki 3
    1256805Kalle Kalapudas2:15:27+1:06:02FINMC Jymypallo
    1257771Tero Tuppurainen2:15:27+1:06:02FIN2Einsteins
    12581108Matias Haukkala2:15:30+1:06:05FINBertelin pojat 2
    12591783Heikki Anttila2:15:31+1:06:06FINSomeron Esa 3
    12601376Jukka Virnala2:15:34+1:06:09FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    12611552Ari Salonen2:15:35+1:06:10FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    1262638Pauli Huhtiniemi2:15:36+1:06:11FINLuumen Rasti 2
    12631071Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:15:46+1:06:21FINVarnitsa 2
    1264732Otti Bisang2:15:48+1:06:23SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch
    1265586Simon Ollus2:15:49+1:06:24FINPaVi
    1266625Pekka Palttala2:15:51+1:06:26FINTurengin Sarastus
    12671095Joel Finskas2:15:55+1:06:30FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    1268746Vesa-Pekka Jalli2:15:56+1:06:31FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    1269710Matias Viitasalo2:16:08+1:06:43FINPuijon Pojat
    12701225Mika Damskgg2:16:10+1:06:45FINPllikt
    12711278Kari Sainio2:16:19+1:06:54FINIK rnen 2
    1272919Juho Kakko2:16:22+1:06:57FINLettupojat
    12731506Roger Berggren2:16:22+1:06:57SWEAttunda OK 4
    12741204Sami Virtanen2:16:25+1:07:00FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    1275936Pivi Lassila2:16:26+1:07:01FINTosiMiehet
    1724Hanna Aho2:16:26+1:07:01FINKarsTa
    12771629Markus Suominen2:16:26+1:07:01FINOC Harharetki
    12781251Vesa Harjula2:16:29+1:07:04FINTuoreet jalat
    12791773Tatu Kalli2:16:31+1:07:06FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    12801226Juho Toivola2:16:34+1:07:09FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    12811091Tuomo Rintanen2:16:37+1:07:12FINMesikmmenet
    12821221Erkki Jaatinen2:16:57+1:07:32FINValmet Automation Tampere
    1283737Tuomo Ahola2:16:59+1:07:34FINKangasala SK 6
    1284854Tapio Alapuranen2:17:00+1:07:35FINUrpon Rytky
    1285907Mika Isolahti2:17:01+1:07:36FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    12861212Mika Kulmala2:17:02+1:07:37FINMattersoft
    12871089Mikko Ahtinen2:17:08+1:07:43FINSelviytyjt
    12881223Pekka Kurki2:17:09+1:07:44FINEspoon Tapiot
    12891178Joonas Rotko2:17:15+1:07:50FINKTTO
    12901295Juha Mkinen2:17:16+1:07:51FINRistiin Rastiin
    12911052Oskari Myllykangas2:17:17+1:07:52FINNastolan Ter 2
    1292662Sami Alitalo2:17:18+1:07:53FINOulunsalon Vasama
    12931540Juhani Lukkarila2:17:20+1:07:55FINKnut Posse
    12941699Martti Salmio2:17:36+1:08:11FINBoliden Harjavalta
    12951559Joonas Majuri2:17:37+1:08:12FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    12961740Jaakko Lindeman2:17:38+1:08:13FINpaimion rastipllikt
    12971525Unto Korhonen2:17:40+1:08:15FINKaukaan Lyly
    12981107Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:17:42+1:08:17FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    12991166Hkan Bjrklund2:17:43+1:08:18FINIK Falken 3
    13001234Jarkko Pesonen2:17:48+1:08:23FINHelminiemen helmet
    1301626Petri Vanninen2:17:51+1:08:26FINKuusiston Jylh
    13021535Kalle Korhonen2:17:53+1:08:28FINPedienteering Turku
    13031024Anssi Klapuri2:18:04+1:08:39FINDatactica
    13041366Antero Lehtoruusu2:18:08+1:08:43FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    13051541Sebastian Aniszewski2:18:12+1:08:47FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    13061229Veli-Matti Jutila2:18:13+1:08:48FINRastikarhut 4
    13071245Jussi Hakola2:18:16+1:08:51FINEpselv Joukkue
    13081235Antti Korpikallio2:18:31+1:09:06FINTP Gourp
    1309767Jarmo Antikainen2:18:34+1:09:09FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    1310741Pyry Tapio2:18:37+1:09:12FINFTA
    13111561Juhan Heinonen2:18:41+1:09:16FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    13121130Risto Lintula2:18:41+1:09:16FINKohta lytyy
    1313940Risto Salovaara2:18:43+1:09:18FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    1314808Timo Trogen2:18:44+1:09:19FINMacGregor
    13151392Antti Virkki2:18:53+1:09:28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    13161373Pekka Pietil2:18:55+1:09:30FINKangasala SK 2
    13171663Ari Niemensivu2:18:56+1:09:31FINTeam EK Syksiss
    13181269Jorma Mkiranta2:18:57+1:09:32FINRastiketut 3
    13191353Jyrki Vainikainen2:19:02+1:09:37FINVierestohi
    13201070Pasi Haapiainen2:19:03+1:09:38FINNavi 7
    13211718Severi Kajan2:19:09+1:09:44FINLounapartio
    13221374Seppo Jokinen2:19:13+1:09:48FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    13231053Timo Tommila2:19:16+1:09:51FINTeam Tommila
    1324828Raimo Virtanen2:19:20+1:09:55FINVhkyrn Viesti
    13251569Eero Kinnunen2:19:23+1:09:58FINMontun Uho
    13261427Clement Claret2:19:36+1:10:11GBREUOC 2
    13271530Tommi Leirimaa2:19:39+1:10:14FINMPKK99.kadk
    1328629Petri Talvitie2:19:41+1:10:16FINLytnen Rastit
    1329925Rego Ostonen2:19:44+1:10:19FINRasti-Hukat
    13301020Juha Juhola2:19:47+1:10:22FINTurku Multisport
    13311719Marko Lassila2:19:47+1:10:22FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    13321499Ingvar Ivarsson2:19:52+1:10:27SWEOK Kullingshof 2
    1333874Kari Pulkkinen2:19:55+1:10:30FINsalparasti
    1334512Heikki Laininen2:19:56+1:10:31FINSiilin Rasti 3
    13351766Pasi Turunen2:19:59+1:10:34FINThe Elvis Challenge
    1336561Antti Rnkk2:20:15+1:10:50FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    13371685Erica Bckstrm2:20:17+1:10:52FINExme
    1338791Pertti Kuosmanen2:20:19+1:10:54FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    13391402Erkki Vilen2:20:20+1:10:55FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    13401641Juha Oravainen2:20:27+1:11:02FINAivan Sama
    1341995Sampo Ahlsten2:20:28+1:11:03FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    13421391Heikki Tiainen2:20:32+1:11:07FINKarjaan Ura 2
    13431322Liisa Siltanen2:20:46+1:11:21FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    13441008Hannu Tiusanen2:20:54+1:11:29FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    13451087Juuso Lehtonen2:21:05+1:11:40FINTosiPahaRasti
    13461576Ahti Weijo2:21:13+1:11:48FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    13471259Mika Nieminen2:21:14+1:11:49FINErs seura
    13481119Stephan Witick2:21:15+1:11:50FINRastihaukat 2
    13491735Per-Anders Lindgren2:21:16+1:11:51FINEricsson SK 3
    13501090Tommi Salo2:21:19+1:11:54FINRastivarsat 6
    13511239Samuli Hietaoja2:21:19+1:11:54FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    13521364Antti Kuljukka2:21:22+1:11:57FINSuunta Jurva 4
    13531593Jukka Kleemola2:21:22+1:11:57FINEksym 360
    13541477Lennart Trollvad2:21:24+1:11:59SWESurahammars SOK 2
    13551511Niklas Ekman2:21:42+1:12:17FINPargas IF 5
    13561368Mikael Portin2:21:45+1:12:20FINIF Brahe 4
    13571575Tuomo Koskinen2:21:46+1:12:21FINOnninen
    1358694Jukka Toikkanen2:22:05+1:12:40FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    13591097Vesa Matkaselk2:22:06+1:12:41FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    13601710Kimmo Nurminen2:22:07+1:12:42FINSK Mortis 2
    13611549Kiia Isokallio2:22:10+1:12:45FINRaNcat ladyt
    13621246Jyrki Kiviniitty2:22:11+1:12:46FINKelpo Maisterit
    1363953Karri Karanko2:22:18+1:12:53FINTurun Puristus
    13641745Jukka Kantokoski2:22:25+1:13:00FINABB SK
    13651707Sami Lampinen2:22:26+1:13:01FINRyttyln Kiri
    13661088Raimo Liukkonen2:22:32+1:13:07FINStormin Ters
    1367898Panu Rahkila2:22:34+1:13:09FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    13681616Arto Kastman2:22:39+1:13:14FINTurun Ernkvijt
    13691532Eljas Supponen2:22:39+1:13:14FINTeam Supponen
    1370926Teppo Salmia2:22:52+1:13:27FINTarpian Suunta 2
    13711180Ossi Tamminen2:22:52+1:13:27FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    13721233Vesa Koivunen2:23:07+1:13:42FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    13731441Thomas Schneider2:23:07+1:13:42SUIOLG Cordoba 3
    13741115Juha Tuhkalainen2:23:09+1:13:44FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2
    1375688Hannu Tiusanen2:23:25+1:14:00FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    13761113Matti Jrvinen2:23:27+1:14:02FINSoilikin Suunta
    13771527Erkka Mattila2:23:42+1:14:17FINTeam Lohkare
    1378691Kai Saarhelo2:23:44+1:14:19FINLandis+Gyr
    13791454Eero Sompi2:23:48+1:14:23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    1380965Eero Knaapinen2:23:49+1:14:24FINTeam Kenpes
    13811555Tommi Koskinen2:23:56+1:14:31FINTelemark Team rn 2
    13821194Jari Nousiainen2:24:09+1:14:44FINPss Viiraa
    13831609Markus Tikkanen2:24:23+1:14:58FINRaketoonarit
    13841560Kasperi Halonen2:24:25+1:15:00FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat
    13851383Haakon Arnesen2:24:29+1:15:04NORBysen IL 2
    13861230Rauno Aavasalo2:24:32+1:15:07FINPowerfinn
    13871118Raimo Hynynen2:24:32+1:15:07FINIBM Sport club
    13881742Kaijus Asteljoki2:24:37+1:15:12FINHarhaveikot
    13891619Matti Takalokastari2:24:41+1:15:16FINTurun Puristus 2
    13901348Samuli Tuominen2:24:43+1:15:18FINMatrix 2
    1391957Jukka Gers2:24:49+1:15:24FINKanin tahti
    13921339Jussi Nygrd2:25:00+1:15:35FINJoutomiehet
    1393733Ari Torniainen2:25:07+1:15:42FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    13941192Ari Lahdenkauppi2:25:08+1:15:43FINSuunnaton Into 2
    1395914Heikki Hyvrinen2:25:11+1:15:46FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko
    13961465Risto Mkelinen2:25:15+1:15:50FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    13971200Seppo Kuokkanen2:25:27+1:16:02FINPihkaniskat 6
    13981272Olli Korkeakoski2:25:41+1:16:16FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    13991474Borovikovs Juris2:25:42+1:16:17LATOK Arona 2
    1400506David Gustafsson2:25:42+1:16:17SWESMHI IF
    14011079Tomi Heinola2:25:45+1:16:20FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    14021683Marko Rauhansalo2:25:48+1:16:23FINRauhansalot
    1403918Eino Kossila2:25:48+1:16:23FINVSMAAKK
    14041554Tommi Piiroinen2:25:54+1:16:29FINPiiroiset
    1405740Aimo Partanen2:25:54+1:16:29FINNilsin Nujakka
    14061518Harri Jukarainen2:25:55+1:16:30FINRastiPiikki 5
    14071351Jorma Niinimki2:25:59+1:16:34FINTeam Kesko
    14081149Keijo Kantojrvi2:26:00+1:16:35FINHeSeKeKo
    1409538Juha Smnen2:26:00+1:16:35FINEndurance
    14101160Pasi Huttunen2:26:00+1:16:35FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    1411956Juho Ylinen2:26:03+1:16:38FINOK Ostrobotnia
    14121723Esa Mattila2:26:04+1:16:39FINFredriksbergs OK
    14131007Kari Koistinen2:26:07+1:16:42FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    1414787Mikko Takamaa2:26:09+1:16:44FINKemira Vastus
    14151217Jarmo Pkknen2:26:16+1:16:51FINATQsi
    14161380Tino Seilonen2:26:20+1:16:55FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9
    14171076Pertti Vlimaa2:26:23+1:16:58FINKoneen Kerho 2
    14181460Leonhard Suter2:26:25+1:17:00SUIOLG Cordoba 2
    1419961Jari Kauppinen2:26:35+1:17:10FINRaTro
    14201042Markku Kylml2:26:45+1:17:20FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    14211564Jussi Nyystil2:26:55+1:17:30FINSurut
    14221025Raimo Syrjl2:27:02+1:17:37FINAuran Vannas
    14231306Risto Laari2:27:03+1:17:38FINValkealan Kajo 2
    14241309Kai Lyytinen2:27:10+1:17:45FINHintsusti OK
    14251586Riitta Lehvonen2:27:18+1:17:53FINJokikyln Pojat
    1426938Mikko Pelto2:27:20+1:17:55FINLuiskaotsat
    14271645Markus Hannula2:27:47+1:18:22FINMbiuksen matka
    1428949Juha-Pekka Jalli2:27:50+1:18:25FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    14291729Isabel Auren2:27:52+1:18:27FINBotnia bruuda
    14301159Antti Pinomaa2:27:54+1:18:29FINOC Utmanare
    14311666Juho Lehtonen2:27:54+1:18:29FINIson kirkon liha
    14321057Jerry Mikkonen2:27:57+1:18:32FINKilon Miekka
    14331276Juhani Tuomaala2:28:07+1:18:42FINSalomonin pojat
    1434717Nils Gjelsten2:28:14+1:18:49NORNikkelverk BIL
    14351763Jussi Iinatti2:28:19+1:18:54FINRssi-Rasti 2
    14361138Ahti Romo2:28:22+1:18:57FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1437296Helge Tiger Haugland2:28:31+1:19:06NORVaregg IL 2
    1438742Tapani Varamki2:28:34+1:19:09FINTaxi Team
    1439922Iikka Alanen2:28:37+1:19:12FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    14401429Seppo Kinkki2:28:46+1:19:21FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    14411035Pekka Kantola2:28:49+1:19:24FINPetolintu 2
    14421329Juha Thtinen2:28:58+1:19:33FINRasti-Nokia 3
    14431626Tommi Hellsten2:29:07+1:19:42FINTVOKP3
    14441061Ville Kauppi2:29:10+1:19:45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    1445750Esa Ryynnen2:29:12+1:19:47FINPyhjrven Pohti
    14461644Tuure Ekman2:29:15+1:19:50FINTeam Kevola
    14471765Elomaa Mikko2:29:21+1:19:56FINSekavaa sakkia
    1448946Dzintars Lakis2:29:22+1:19:57LATIK Auseklis 2
    14491591Ari-Matti Leinonen2:29:27+1:20:02FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    951Vesa Leinonen2:29:27+1:20:02FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    14511326Paavo Rasilainen2:29:28+1:20:03FINRasti 88 4
    14521116Heikki Kaihlavirta2:29:28+1:20:03FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    14531158Kari Kilkki2:29:32+1:20:07FINRejlers
    14541714Victor Sten2:29:34+1:20:09FINA Smacking Future
    14551755Kari Koskinen2:29:34+1:20:09FINLoppusijoittajat
    14561600Antti Kaurala2:29:40+1:20:15FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    14571603Janne Mki2:29:42+1:20:17FINRasti K18
    14581104Tiia Hakio2:29:42+1:20:17FINJYY Jopa
    14591168Sakari Heikkinen2:29:44+1:20:19FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    1460628Salomaa Anne2:29:47+1:20:22FINYkksjoukkue
    14611709Niko Tuominen2:29:58+1:20:33FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    14621350Mikaela Creutz2:30:01+1:20:36FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    14631556Harri Lukander2:30:19+1:20:54FINRastiPiikki 4
    14641395Hannu Ali-Haapala2:30:24+1:20:59FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    14651161Perttu Piiroinen2:30:35+1:21:10FINAwesome Brinner
    1466833Anders Wallin2:30:39+1:21:14FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    14671692Pertti Salminen2:30:41+1:21:16FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    14681720Ari Karhilahti2:30:46+1:21:21FINRaision Rastinpinkojat
    14691141Kari Vigelius2:30:48+1:21:23FINSalon Viesti
    1470270Nicolas Dalibard2:30:58+1:21:33FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar
    14711584Pasi Koskinen2:31:01+1:21:36FINTT226
    1472488Gregor Heyer2:31:01+1:21:36LUXLuxembourg Orienteering
    1473958Antti Nikkola2:31:01+1:21:36FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    1474777Kimmo Kauranen2:31:12+1:21:47FINOpusCapita
    14751267Mikko Antell2:31:15+1:21:50FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    14761548Inka Pyy2:31:23+1:21:58FINPyyparvi
    1477900Juha Pullinen2:31:26+1:22:01FINOP-Kaukohalu
    1478744Lassi Kurittu2:31:30+1:22:05FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    14791508Seppo Salomaa2:31:43+1:22:18FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    14801244Tiina Vepslinen2:31:44+1:22:19FINKySsin Kissat
    1481889Levente Varga2:31:57+1:22:32FINEricsson SK
    1482571Johan Pkknen2:31:59+1:22:34FINKalevan Rasti 4
    14831354Jari Marttila2:32:05+1:22:40FINElMys
    14841093Matti Salonen2:32:12+1:22:47FINPietinalhon pamaus
    14851467Markku Luoto2:32:12+1:22:47FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    14861696Sini Holma2:32:15+1:22:50FINUPM Silvesta
    14871059Anders Nordell2:32:16+1:22:51FINKimito SF
    14881011Timo Mouhu2:32:20+1:22:55FINNavi 5
    14891627Tatu Virtanen2:32:22+1:22:57FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    14901655Jari Salminen2:32:25+1:23:00FINLtynkntjt
    1491829Heikki Eklund2:32:30+1:23:05FINSuunta-Veikot
    14921196Ilari Jalli2:32:50+1:23:25FINAri Pojjaat
    1493984Jorma Ryynnen2:32:58+1:23:33FINPihkaniskat 5
    14941435Marko Nalli2:33:04+1:23:39FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    14951263Jarkko Nikkil2:33:39+1:24:14FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    14961722Severi Halkosaari2:33:49+1:24:24FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    1497769Johan Uusimki2:33:53+1:24:28FINOK77 6
    1498580Markku Oikarinen2:33:57+1:24:32FINJyvskyln amk
    14991758Sampo Turunen2:33:59+1:24:34FINAlphajrvi
    15001181Matti Viitala2:34:15+1:24:50FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    15011419Risto Luodonp2:34:16+1:24:51FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    1502763Esko Reeni2:34:17+1:24:52FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    15031611Kasper Mkel2:34:36+1:25:11FINPET orienteering Finland
    15041327Sture Andersson2:34:42+1:25:17FINIF land 2
    15051142Hannu Ruotsalainen2:34:44+1:25:19FINEspoon Suunta 7
    15061444Jarmo Kapanen2:34:46+1:25:21FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    15071028Ari Hirvonen2:34:46+1:25:21FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    1508964Olli Jukarainen2:34:48+1:25:23FINHauhon Sisu 3
    15091131Heikki Heinonen2:34:54+1:25:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    15101106Jarno Reuna2:34:57+1:25:32FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    15111153Kari Timperi2:35:02+1:25:37FINJuridia Sports Club
    15121280Tapio Patanen2:35:11+1:25:46FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    15131189Juhani Sillanp2:35:15+1:25:50FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    1514896Meri Sipil2:35:25+1:26:00FINOman polun raivaajat
    15151546Petrus Holm2:35:50+1:26:25FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2
    1516920Konsta Kallio2:35:57+1:26:32FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    15171305Teemu Helkala2:36:07+1:26:42FINAS Wassuttajat
    15181614Sami Lahtinen2:36:19+1:26:54FINTelesten Veljekset
    15191610Marko Kyllnen2:36:20+1:26:55FINEtte Lyd
    15201459Hannu Kauppinen2:36:26+1:27:01FINRastihaukat 3
    15211562Ilkka Vidgren2:36:35+1:27:10FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    15221381Pekka Ottelin2:36:43+1:27:18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    1523973Kai Koistinen2:36:54+1:27:29FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    15241262Reino Kaario2:36:58+1:27:33FINSkrinnarit
    1525822Eero Viitanen2:37:02+1:27:37FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    15261103Hannu Siivola2:37:05+1:27:40FINErnaali
    15271307Juho Rutila2:37:06+1:27:41FINArtjrven Ahjo
    15281752Tom Toivonen2:37:12+1:27:47FINVierivt sammalet
    15291528Vesa Leppnen2:37:19+1:27:54FINKorvaklinikan pojat
    1530927Mika Mustalahti2:37:29+1:28:04FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    15311334Juho Vuori2:37:52+1:28:27FINUrpon Rytky 2
    15321001Antti Kuhasalo2:37:55+1:28:30FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    15331725Harri Ignatius2:37:55+1:28:30FINPKARMAAKK
    15341148Hannu Kurki2:38:06+1:28:41FINLiperin Lenkki
    15351483Tapani Nippala2:38:29+1:29:04FINKangasala SK 5
    1536977Ilari Maasilta2:38:36+1:29:11FINMaasillat
    15371662Aapo Palonen2:38:38+1:29:13FINTeam Armas
    15381143Marko Leppl2:38:39+1:29:14FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    15391430Mika Seppl2:38:45+1:29:20FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    15401264Jaakko Kyhk2:38:54+1:29:29FINRastiPiikki 3
    15411577Toni Lehtinen2:38:59+1:29:34FINRoamers 3
    15421513Timo Rantanen2:39:04+1:29:39FINHortoilijat
    15431018Jari Sjstrm2:39:05+1:29:40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    15441301Pekka Montell2:39:11+1:29:46FINAlijmhyvitys
    15451637Jussi Santanen2:39:20+1:29:55FINRastisudit
    15461764Matti Nissinen2:39:27+1:30:02FINe-Sakki
    15471250Hannu Ahlqvist2:39:29+1:30:04FINRaisu Lumous 2
    15481749Jari Pullinen2:39:29+1:30:04FINOK Trian 10
    15491481Ari Sorvari2:39:33+1:30:08FINSalon Viesti 2
    15501320Sirkku Paavola2:39:40+1:30:15FINAntin Enkelit
    15511415Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen2:39:48+1:30:23FINRasti-Vihti 3
    1552945Jouko Lahtinen2:39:53+1:30:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    15531529Anssi Rautio2:39:57+1:30:32FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    15541253Tomi Saario2:40:02+1:30:37FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    15551688Tuukka Virrasoja2:40:05+1:30:40FINL.O.S.T
    15561748Jari Laine2:40:07+1:30:42FINDowntown 65 2
    15571201Olavi Kernen2:40:21+1:30:56FINTekes InnOK
    15581565Jyrki Lms2:40:24+1:30:59FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    1559729Ville Suntioinen2:40:26+1:31:01FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    15601574Antti Suonp2:40:33+1:31:08FINWellGuide
    15611399Sergei Katantsev2:40:38+1:31:13RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    15621661Markku Pulliainen2:40:40+1:31:15FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    15631214Janne Tani2:41:05+1:31:40FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    15641069Jyri Lehtinen2:41:11+1:31:46FINSahalahden Kunto
    15651281Kimmo Juhala2:41:34+1:32:09FINAS Skinnarila 2
    15661520Tanja Nyholm2:41:52+1:32:27FINTeam Lost 2
    15671487Esa Sairanen2:42:37+1:33:12FINMS Parma 10
    15681336Pekka Turpeinen2:42:46+1:33:21FINSK SK
    15691442Jukka Katajisto2:43:02+1:33:37FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    15701296Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi2:43:03+1:33:38FINBylsuojaosto
    15711114Rolf Sirvi2:43:08+1:33:43FINOK77 7
    15721341Antti Lauslahti2:43:17+1:33:52FINX-Boomarit
    15731172Pertti Pkkil2:43:35+1:34:10FINME Pummit
    1574982Aki Lindroos2:43:40+1:34:15FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    15751308Juuso Heiskanen2:43:56+1:34:31FINContact force
    15761271Vesa Starck2:44:04+1:34:39FINEspoon Akilles 4
    15771690Jarmo Jakoleff2:44:06+1:34:41FINPK-VEHMAA
    15781279Mikko Virtanen2:44:22+1:34:57FINValio Nestle
    15791730Ville Tuomi2:44:27+1:35:02FINTrimico
    1580539Bengt Lvsund2:44:38+1:35:13FINOK Botnia 2
    15811077Jorma Tonteri2:44:52+1:35:27FINATC EFHK
    15821492Markku Laine2:45:04+1:35:39FINKemin Kiilat 2
    1759Hilja Mkinen2:45:04+1:35:39FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    15841472Pekka Mnty2:45:12+1:35:47FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    15851299Tuomas Kesti2:45:30+1:36:05FINcloudriven.fi
    15861523Mikko Pellikka2:45:36+1:36:11FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    15871589Markus Granlund2:45:49+1:36:24FINTSE for the Future
    1588824Anders Claesson2:45:58+1:36:33SWESkogslparna 2
    15891321Ville Jantunen2:46:01+1:36:36FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    15901594Tapani Kosonen2:46:09+1:36:44FINRastiPiikki 6
    15911286Jarkko Lohi2:46:21+1:36:56FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    15921590Mirjam Uusitalo2:46:25+1:37:00FINLiito-Oravat
    1593928Tuomo Valjus2:46:48+1:37:23FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    15941185Tapio Lehtonen2:47:01+1:37:36FINMittatekniikan keskus
    15951315Kalle Kuoppamki2:47:14+1:37:49FINKuopankiertjt
    15961111Erkki Pietilinen2:47:40+1:38:15FINPermeren Rasti
    1597834Tommy Vuorio2:47:47+1:38:22FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    15981632Ilmari Saastamoinen2:47:57+1:38:32FINLouhelan Woima
    15991330Markku Inkinen2:48:04+1:38:39FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    16001287Kasperi Launis2:48:23+1:38:58FINRaisu Lumous 3
    16011672Antero Putkiranta2:48:28+1:39:03FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    16021222Lauri Tunkelo2:48:35+1:39:10FINJre
    16031761Juha Ferin2:48:41+1:39:16FINHuippuJoukko
    1604443Raimo Pitknen2:49:13+1:39:48FINKuoreveden Krki
    16051325Joonas Rantanen2:49:17+1:39:52FINKeffin suunnistajat
    16061599Pertti Laitinen2:49:27+1:40:02FINLSALTSTO res
    16071240Ville Mustonen2:49:48+1:40:23FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    16081211Lari Lehtomki2:50:02+1:40:37FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    16091173Elina Nuolioja2:50:19+1:40:54FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat
    1610140Mikael Forslund2:50:46+1:41:21SWEKristinehamns OK
    16111420Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:50:57+1:41:32FINEspoon Akilles 5
    16121304Markku Matikainen2:51:00+1:41:35FINRastiaasit
    16131034Markku Louhi2:51:17+1:41:52FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    16141568Matti Lindstrm2:51:21+1:41:56FINRasti-UHO
    16151058Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:51:32+1:42:07FINSuunta Jurva 3
    1616567Peteris Zarins2:51:35+1:42:10LATMona OK
    16171210Jenni Jalava2:51:41+1:42:16FINLittoisten Partabooat
    16181721Mikael Honkala2:51:49+1:42:24FINOC Tuska
    16191647Patrik Kvikant2:52:06+1:42:41FINIC Events
    16201705Pauli Eskelinen2:52:29+1:43:04FINNumppi Brothers
    16211356Esko Inkeroinen2:52:40+1:43:15FINInkeroisen Pojat
    16221579Otto Ettala2:52:51+1:43:26FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    16231311Timo Kilpiinen2:53:03+1:43:38FINKilpparit
    16241653Kai Hmlinen2:53:15+1:43:50FINAseman Konttaajat
    16251659Pekka Raula2:53:22+1:43:57FINRaula Team
    16261292Martti Lappalainen2:53:23+1:43:58FINSuur-Savon Shk
    1627314Trevor Hoey2:53:33+1:44:08GBRNOPE Team Banter
    16281571Kai Rantala2:53:35+1:44:10FINKompassibois
    16291652Kimmo Koponen2:53:45+1:44:20FINKoposen 7 veljest
    16301631Jani Ekqvist2:54:12+1:44:47FINKairankiertjt
    16311585Jukka Matilainen2:54:17+1:44:52FINKyssin Kollit
    16321055Jussi Jansson2:54:49+1:45:24FINCadpool
    16331464Timo Tolkki2:55:34+1:46:09FINOK77 8
    1634844Tenho Jokela2:55:39+1:46:14FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    16351019Kimmo Lindholm2:55:51+1:46:26FINKntit
    16361654Niko Arvo2:55:51+1:46:26FINLiikennevirasto
    16371298Jarmo Rantanen2:56:14+1:46:49FINTamrock
    16381068Tuomas Lindholm2:56:32+1:47:07FINvATE kings
    16391182Hannu Vtinen2:56:39+1:47:14FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    16401531Patick Kulmala2:56:58+1:47:33FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    16411570Olli Jrvinen2:57:09+1:47:44FINLaajat kurvit
    16421524Ingman Ville2:57:38+1:48:13FINVaadin
    16431291Tero Helenius2:57:40+1:48:15FINKaveriporukka 2012
    16441407Matti Krenlampi2:57:44+1:48:19FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    1645836Jarmo Laakso2:57:55+1:48:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    16461342Milko Warinowski2:57:57+1:48:32FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    16471347Timo Viinikainen2:58:03+1:48:38FINJouluksi kotiin
    16481394Jaakko Jutila2:58:04+1:48:39FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    16491031Jouko Jokinen2:59:00+1:49:35FINKiskon Kiskojat
    16501174Juha Kotanen2:59:01+1:49:36FINPaha Rasti 2
    16511686Eero Syrjl2:59:53+1:50:28FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    16521317Miikka Lahti3:00:40+1:51:15FINSK NappaRasti
    16531268Ilpo Alanko3:01:42+1:52:17FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    16541273Markku Riittinen3:01:51+1:52:26FINSKK-Dynamo
    1655933Jari Koivusalo3:02:06+1:52:41FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    16561726Leo Lehtimki3:02:47+1:53:22FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    16571675Juha Sarkio3:02:58+1:53:33FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil
    16581751Sami Kontulainen3:03:09+1:53:44FINFinnbakels Oy
    16591037Roy Torrkulla3:03:09+1:53:44FINOK Botnia 4
    16601303Anssi Koski3:03:15+1:53:50FINJucat Team
    16611109Olli Suntiola3:03:34+1:54:09FINMTK-Asikkala
    16621681Atte sterholm3:03:39+1:54:14FINLauttapartio
    16631667Antto Kulla3:03:48+1:54:23FINKLY
    16641634Juhani Kurula3:05:41+1:56:16FINTerwaskannot
    16651187Hannu Whrn3:05:42+1:56:17FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    16661051Pekka Koskenpato3:07:49+1:58:24FINKontaten Maaliin
    16671613Lauri Ahokallio3:07:55+1:58:30FINDNA - SYV
    16681739Marjaana Menp3:08:18+1:58:53FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
    16691597Harri Takala3:08:30+1:59:05FINNet Man
    16701249Anssi Krooks3:09:15+1:59:50FINGauss-Krger
    16711345Erno Laakso3:09:32+2:00:07FINMustat Veljet
    16721439Jyrki Vendelin3:10:42+2:01:17FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    16731630Tomi Haapman3:11:31+2:02:06FINAjokoirat 2
    16741769Mikko Ahti3:12:44+2:03:19FINRoamers 2
    16751521Pekka Sorsa3:13:19+2:03:54FINSorsa Team
    16761646Rainer Yli-Koski3:23:08+2:13:43FINSweco 3
    16771547Esa Tuovola3:23:32+2:14:07FINK1 Katsastajat
    16781255Ari Rautiainen3:24:49+2:15:24FINKela 2
    16791673Petri Autero3:25:12+2:15:47FINSonninmen Karjut
    16801205Mikko Hovi3:26:50+2:17:25FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    1681966Aki Luhtanen3:28:39+2:19:14FINTurun Yliopisto
    16821716Aapo Lumikoivu3:29:04+2:19:39FINPummilla yhn
    16831288Deni Seitz3:29:43+2:20:18FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    16841169Juha Hakkarainen3:32:36+2:23:11FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    16851346Juha-Matti Valjus3:33:18+2:23:53FINLandis+Gyr 2
    16861643Kari Salo3:33:35+2:24:10FINLuukin vaeltajat
    16871328Joonas Sepp3:35:42+2:26:17FINKilon Kipint
    16881738Okko Lukkaroinen3:35:56+2:26:31FINVarokaa Kiwi!
    16891314Panu Piirtola3:37:07+2:27:42FINRykimkallion Pojat
    16901127Jussi Seppnen3:37:46+2:28:21FINSallan Karhut
    16911697Heikki Hannula3:37:51+2:28:26FINTurun Sinikotkat 3
    16921125Ville Hyvnen3:38:13+2:28:48FINNakkilan Wisa
    16931337Seppo Knuuttila3:41:14+2:31:49FINRastikato
    16941361Heikki Kilpi3:42:20+2:32:55FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    16951283Juha Tikander3:43:01+2:33:36FINAjokoirat
    1696285Hannu Viitala3:43:13+2:33:48FINIisalmen Visa
    16971771Joonatan Bergholm3:45:19+2:35:54FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat
    16981355Tarmo Salmi3:45:26+2:36:01FINSuunta-57 L:ranta
    16991486Tapio Syrjl3:55:43+2:46:18FINLaihian Luja 5
    17001712Mauri Saarinen3:58:21+2:48:56FINVRU Hyvink
    17011558Hanneli Salo3:58:21+2:48:56FINHyvis Goes Fast
    17021335Yrj Haapala3:59:07+2:49:42FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    17031757Seppo Mertaniemi4:02:02+2:52:37FINVierestohi 2
    17041274Tuomo Lempiinen4:04:00+2:54:35FINMatrix
    17051566Juha Sajomaa4:05:01+2:55:36FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    17061728Kai Nordlund4:07:09+2:57:44FINTeam Acclab
    17071333Bernt kesson4:07:29+2:58:04FINPVTUTKL
    17081592Toni Taiminen4:15:02+3:05:37FIN-Hkkilijt-
    17091703Ilkka Vuorinen4:16:41+3:07:16FIN3Polvea
    17101515Jyrki Lahtonen4:23:23+3:13:58FINLuiskaotsat 2
    1711830Markus Lehtinen4:24:25+3:15:00FINKaLu-05
    17121665Simo Salonen4:27:58+3:18:33FINPummaava Suku Salonen
    17131358Erkki Soininen4:36:17+3:26:52FINStadin ammattiopisto
    17141700Pasi Raitola4:39:26+3:30:01FINIntelligence in People Flow
    17151522Paul Vuorela4:39:46+3:30:21FINSpektrum
    17161553Jari Huilla4:49:39+3:40:14FINVincit 2
    17171713Mira Virtanen5:15:55+4:06:30FINOlarinmen Samoojat
    17181167Pompo Stenberg5:39:26+4:30:01FINVuorenveikot
    17191359Heimo Heiska9:22:59+8:13:34FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    1519Tomi ParkkinenDNFFINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    525Olli MalinenDNFFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    5Petteri HuikkoDNFFINVaajakosken Ter
    1578Arto HakolaDQFINSweco 4
    1598Juha-Pekka PerlDQFINMaailman matkaajat
    327Seppo LambergDQFINPyht Miehet
    1048Lauri LuotoDQFINTurun Sinikotkat
    1302Kimmo AavilaDQFINLoimaan Jankko 2
    1094Mikko KorkeakangasDQFINMessnthen
    1121Janne ManninenDQFINPummin Suunta
    1708Pekka ViirimkiDQFINLauttajrvi Bisons
    1208Emil HolmstrmDQFINMAP Medical Technologies
    1135Marko NiskaDQFINLapin Safarit