jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 13,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+48:55Tuomas Soininen2:11:07
    802FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+48:57Jussi Ranki2:11:09
    803FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+48:58Jesse Rousu2:11:10
    804FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+48:59Roy Parnetti2:11:11
    805FINValmet Technologies (841)+49:01Jarmo Oikarinen2:11:13
    806FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+49:03Arto Laaksonen2:11:15
    807SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+49:03William Nilsson2:11:15
    808FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+49:05Sami yrm2:11:17
    809FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+49:10Sami Lyytinen2:11:22
    810FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+49:10Akseli Jussinmki2:11:22
    811FINJiiriveljet (760)+49:12Antti Piril2:11:24
    812FINRastiketut 2 (806)+49:12Mikko Kaataja2:11:24
    813FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+49:15Jari Ojala2:11:27
    814FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+49:16Matti Peltonen2:11:28
    815FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+49:20Jukka Peltonen2:11:32
    816FINOC Puisto (649)+49:20Sitonen Jari2:11:32
    817GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+49:24Jon Cross2:11:36
    818FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+49:32Mikko Kankare2:11:44
    819FINTeam Happonen (811)+49:32Markus Happonen2:11:44
    820FINIF land 2 (1327)+49:37Daniel Blomster2:11:49
    821FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+49:40Jon Sjholm2:11:52
    822FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+49:41Ali Mttl2:11:53
    823FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+49:41Victoria Hstman2:11:53
    824FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+49:43Marcus Baarman2:11:55
    825FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+49:45Jarkko Kantola2:11:57
    826FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+49:46Tapio Viiri2:11:58
    827FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+49:49Sami Jussila2:12:01
    828FINIK Falken (565)+49:49Christoffer Melin2:12:01
    829FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+49:50Pekka Patana2:12:02
    830FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+49:52Teppo Valtonen2:12:04
    831FINOP (845)+49:52Jouni Nissinen2:12:04
    832FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+49:53Markku Jrvinen2:12:05
    833FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+49:57Juha-Matti Suominen2:12:09
    834FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+49:59Ville Eskelinen2:12:11
    835FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+50:03Mika Toroi2:12:15
    836FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+50:05Tapio Jakobsson2:12:17
    837FINWonkamiehet (999)+50:07Ville Mttnen2:12:19
    838SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+50:11Kristian Birath2:12:23
    839FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+50:11Ingela Mattsson2:12:23
    840FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+50:12Joonas Hohkuri2:12:24
    841FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+50:17Matti Kauppinen2:12:29
    842FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+50:23Ville Steri2:12:35
    843FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+50:24Martti Tytykoski2:12:36
    844LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+50:27Peteris Hokonens2:12:39
    845FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+50:29Kimmo Kaario2:12:41
    846FINHusulan Kunto (775)+50:33Jarmo Lehto2:12:45
    847SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+50:34Anders Enmark2:12:46
    848FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+50:34Heikki Haunia2:12:46
    849FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+50:39Pekka Mttnen2:12:51
    850FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+50:42Tuomo Mukkala2:12:54
    851FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+50:43Timo Pysti2:12:55
    852FINKanin tahti (957)+50:44Janne Lumia2:12:56
    853FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+50:45Juho Kuoppamki2:12:57
    854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+50:45Lauri Kekoni2:12:57
    855SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+50:46Mark Aegler2:12:58
    856FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+50:47Arto Nikkil2:12:59
    857FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+50:51Jaakko Hirvonen2:13:03
    858SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+50:52Remo Thoma2:13:04
    859FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+50:54Matti Virtaniemi2:13:06
    860FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+50:55Pernilla Backlund2:13:07
    861FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+50:56Pekka Koponen2:13:08
    862FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+50:56Kaisu Soivio2:13:08
    863FINIitin Pyrint (581)+50:57Marko Koskelainen2:13:09
    864FINRastitykki (540)+50:58Marku Helin2:13:10
    865FINTyrwn Woima (664)+50:59Riku Metsl2:13:11
    866SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+50:59Magnus Lindmark2:13:11
    867FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+51:01Markku Paija2:13:13
    868FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+51:01Juha Korpio2:13:13
    869FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+51:02Jarno Leinonen2:13:14
    870FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+51:04Juho Kallio2:13:16
    871FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+51:05Antti Huhtala2:13:17
    872FINSavon Suunta (380)+51:07Antti Jrvenp2:13:19
    873FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+51:08Lauri Moilanen2:13:20
    874FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+51:11Ville Jokela2:13:23
    875FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+51:11Mikko Heikkinen2:13:23
    876FINRauhansalot (1683)+51:14Joonas Rauhansalo2:13:26
    877FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+51:14Paavo Forsberg2:13:26
    878FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+51:14Sampsa Husu2:13:26
    879GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+51:16Alex Carcas2:13:28
    880FINKorona (1072)+51:17Antti Vhtalo2:13:29
    881FINPyyparvi (1548)+51:20Erkko Pyy2:13:32
    882FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+51:23Sami Sjblon2:13:35
    883FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+51:25Kari Isoknt2:13:37
    884FINThinkers (930)+51:29Samu Suominen2:13:41
    885FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+51:31Peter Svahn2:13:43
    886FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+51:37Kimmo Valtonen2:13:49
    887FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+51:42Iiro Kuusela2:13:54
    888FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+51:48Juha Jalonen2:14:00
    889FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+51:48Simon Ahlvik2:14:00
    890FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+51:50Rami Helander2:14:02
    891FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+51:52Tero Salonen2:14:04
    892FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+51:53Panu Eerola2:14:05
    893FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+51:53Timo Rapeli2:14:05
    894SWEGanska OK (1044)+51:53Ronny Liljenberg2:14:05
    895FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+51:58Arvo Ahola2:14:10
    896FINTeam Keisanen (869)+51:59Pauli Keisanen2:14:11
    897BELHamok (735)+52:00Dries van der Kleij2:14:12
    898FINLettupojat (919)+52:01Juha Virta2:14:13
    899FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+52:02Mika Rantasalo2:14:14
    900FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+52:03Jutta Jussila2:14:15
    901FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+52:05Timo Ranta-Ojala2:14:17
    902FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+52:05Hans Talloen2:14:17
    903FINIisu (780)+52:07Vesa Kemppainen2:14:19
    904FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+52:08Mirkka Maisila2:14:20
    905FINMattersoft (1212)+52:11Harri Pasila2:14:23
    906FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+52:11Jarmo Nivala2:14:23
    907FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+52:13Anna-Kaisa Asikainen2:14:25
    908FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+52:14Tapio Ristimki2:14:26
    909SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+52:15John Heartleyn2:14:27
    910FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+52:15Tuomas Kauppila2:14:27
    911NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+52:16Erik Frseth2:14:28
    912FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+52:19Tuomas Rajamki2:14:31
    913FINSK Mortis (492)+52:19Juha Auvinen2:14:31
    914FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+52:21Janne Syrjl2:14:33
    915FINLets get LOST (1656)+52:21Albert Haavisto2:14:33
    916ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+52:22Tarmo Lillsoo2:14:34
    917FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+52:23Vesa Haikara2:14:35
    918FINValtra (826)+52:25Aapo Varis2:14:37
    919FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+52:26Jarno Pkl2:14:38
    920FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+52:27Juha Ruusu2:14:39
    921FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+52:27Ilpo Toikkanen2:14:39
    922SWEOK sterker (307)+52:30Johan Persson2:14:42
    923FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+52:30Antti Jokinen2:14:42
    924FINRastiPiikki (471)+52:32Janne Holmijoki2:14:44
    925FINIntersport (541)+52:34Teemu Kattilakoski2:14:46
    926FINe-Sakki (1764)+52:35Heikki Tonteri2:14:47
    927FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+52:36Veli-Matti Heikkil2:14:48
    928FINReaktor Innovations (672)+52:37Pasi Huhtiniemi2:14:49
    929FINRasti E4 3 (519)+52:40Seppo Myyrylinen2:14:52
    930FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+52:41Juuso Lehtinen2:14:53
    931FINVeikkaus (1112)+52:43Sami Sundstrm2:14:55
    932FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+52:45Osmo Viili2:14:57
    933FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+52:46Reko Rantamki2:14:58
    934FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+52:49Henrik Nyrhinen2:15:01
    935FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+52:50Lasse Ruotsala2:15:02
    936FINSAL (703)+52:51Heikki Puustinen2:15:03
    937FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+52:53Pasi Rintala2:15:05
    938FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+52:53Thomas Hjerpe2:15:05
    939FIN2Einsteins (771)+52:54Harri Niiranen2:15:06
    940FINKaukaa haettu (589)+52:55Aleksi Kankainen2:15:07
    941FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+52:55Mika Honkasalo2:15:07
    942SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+52:57Stina Persson2:15:09
    943FINLM-Instruments (1731)+52:59Dina Alexandersson2:15:11
    944FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+53:00Janne Kuusivaara2:15:12
    945FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+53:01Mika Kuronen2:15:13
    946FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+53:05Pekka Tiainen2:15:17
    947FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+53:06Juhani Metspelto2:15:18
    948FINKanuuna (1117)+53:07Sami Saastamoinen2:15:19
    949FINLammin Betoni (568)+53:10Markus Inkilinen2:15:22
    950FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+53:11Elias Kiviranta2:15:23
    951SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+53:13Jan Ove Bergman2:15:25
    952FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+53:13Kaj Raute2:15:25
    953FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+53:15Ville Mattila2:15:27
    954FINOK Kerma (1691)+53:15Anna Nrhi2:15:27
    955FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+53:18Matti Teittinen2:15:30
    956FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+53:20Matti Nupponen2:15:32
    957FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+53:20Pasi Reunanen2:15:32
    958FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+53:22Kari Leinonen2:15:34
    959ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+53:23Kaupo Jrve2:15:35
    960FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+53:24Jari Pitkkoski2:15:36
    961FINJuuan Jnne (706)+53:25Lassi Kirjavainen2:15:37
    962FINBitcomp (915)+53:28Pasi Sillanp2:15:40
    963LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+53:29Berzinsh Mikus2:15:41
    964FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+53:30Pasi Nuottakari2:15:42
    965FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+53:32Vesa Vesterinen2:15:44
    966LTUOK Fortuna (975)+53:34Valdas Lelkaitis2:15:46
    967FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+53:36Jukka Viero2:15:48
    968FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+53:38Hannu Korhonen2:15:50
    969FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+53:39Paavo Puranen2:15:51
    970FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+53:41Pekka Kautonen2:15:53
    971FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+53:43Eemeli Visnen2:15:55
    972FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+53:44Aki Haaslahti2:15:56
    973FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+53:45Esa Jokioinen2:15:57
    974FINOK77 8 (1464)+53:47Juha Kankaanp2:15:59
    975FINSK Uranus (590)+53:48Janne Pihlajaniemi2:16:00
    976FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+53:48Jukka Nyknen2:16:00
    977FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+53:50Pekka Nurminen2:16:02
    978FINOK Trian 6 (595)+53:55Valtteri Alanko2:16:07
    979FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+53:55Juho Siikil2:16:07
    980FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+53:57Antti Merisalo2:16:09
    981FINJuntit OK (574)+53:58Jussi Korhonen2:16:10
    982SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+53:59Claes Andersson2:16:11
    983FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+54:00Tuukka Vihtkari2:16:12
    984FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+54:02Tomasz Pryjma2:16:14
    985FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+54:03Jani Juvankoski2:16:15
    986FINTukes (726)+54:05Aki Ijs2:16:17
    987FINRasti-Jyry (749)+54:05Heikki Alanko2:16:17
    988FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+54:07Tommi Isomki2:16:19
    989FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+54:07Timo Valkonen2:16:19
    990FINEksym 360 (1593)+54:07Timo Raudus2:16:19
    991FINSukK 83 (600)+54:12Miika Per2:16:24
    992FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+54:12Seppo Julkunen2:16:24
    993ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+54:16Alar Assor2:16:28
    994FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+54:18Marja Heili2:16:30
    995FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+54:20Ove Forsstrm2:16:32
    996FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+54:22Miika Keskinen2:16:34
    997FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+54:25Mika Tohmola2:16:37
    998FINMC Jymypallo (805)+54:26Jouni Havula2:16:38
    999FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+54:26Ilkka Puro2:16:38
    1000FINOK Jorren (642)+54:26Staffan Granholm2:16:38
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >