jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+6:44Jaakko Urpalainen23:07
    602FINTYTSU (1746)+6:45Anu kerman23:08
    603SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+6:45Urs Tschamper23:08
    604FINOpusCapita (777)+6:47Eki Munukka23:10
    605FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:47Joona Eskelinen23:10
    606FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+6:48Marko Uotila23:11
    607ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+6:48Paavo Roigas23:11
    608FINKela (773)+6:48Ville Viisanen23:11
    609FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+6:49Joni Solonen23:12
    610FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+6:49Markus Sthl23:12
    611FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+6:50Juhani Jetsonen23:13
    612FINEP-40 (1601)+6:50Jenny Patana23:13
    613FINMalax IF (478)+6:51Jan Vesterback23:14
    614SWETullinge Tigers (727)+6:51Johanna Lnnkvist23:14
    615SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+6:51Jerome Kaeser23:14
    616FINFTA (741)+6:52Esa Jmsen23:15
    617ESTOK West (507)+6:52Veiko Vinkel23:15
    618FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+6:52Erno Koskenmki23:15
    619FINMaasillat (977)+6:53Tommi Maasilta23:16
    620FINSievin Sisu (715)+6:53Hannu Paaso23:16
    621FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+6:54Jari Pitkkoski23:17
    622FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+6:54Jesse Rousu23:17
    623FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+6:55MIkko Niskanen23:18
    624FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+6:55Tauno Niemi23:18
    625FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+6:56Heikki Viinikka23:19
    626FINTarpian Suunta (394)+6:56Jani Hevonoja23:19
    627FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+6:56Saku Puumala23:19
    628FINOK Kristina (852)+6:57Jens Hagback23:20
    629SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+6:57Johan Alfredsson23:20
    630FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+6:58Ollipekka Kailari23:21
    631FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+6:58Jarkko Kantola23:21
    632LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+6:58Aigars Kokins23:21
    633SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+6:59Christian Arnesson23:22
    634FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+6:59Iiro Kuusela23:22
    635FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+7:00Mika Siikaluoma23:23
    636FINMADROG (450)+7:01Thomas Nyholm23:24
    637LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:02Jevgenijs Sproge23:25
    638FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+7:02Arto Laaksonen23:25
    639FINRajaveljet (864)+7:03Jarkko Ruokonen23:26
    640ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+7:03Antti Roose23:26
    641FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+7:04Sipponen Juha23:27
    642FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+7:04Juha Korpio23:27
    643FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+7:05Marko Saaranen23:28
    644NORRingerike OL (235)+7:05Hvard Bakke23:28
    645FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+7:05Ossi Manner23:28
    646SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+7:06Anders Enmark23:29
    647FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+7:06Tatu Piiparinen23:29
    648FINRaision Kuula (725)+7:06Joel Hakala23:29
    649FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+7:07Kari Manninen23:30
    650ESPImperdible (551)+7:08Juan Pedro Valente23:31
    651FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+7:08Petri Alvoittu23:31
    652FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+7:08Rauli Jalonen23:31
    653FINRC Eemeli (575)+7:09Pellervo Kssi23:32
    654FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+7:09Taisto Jylh23:32
    655FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+7:09Rami Rintala23:32
    656FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+7:09Seppo Srkk23:32
    657FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+7:09Thomas Hjerpe23:32
    658NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+7:10Kasper Valestrand23:33
    659FINToimen Pojat (604)+7:10Julius Maylett23:33
    660SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+7:11Christopher Wilestedt23:34
    661FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+7:11Markus Kaukonen23:34
    662FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+7:11Ville Ahvenainen23:34
    663FINKoovee 6 (817)+7:11Arttu Malmlund23:34
    664FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+7:12Ville-Matti Tarvonen23:35
    665FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+7:12Teemu Saarenp23:35
    666FINSalon Vilpas (846)+7:13Teemu Rsnen23:36
    667FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+7:14Kimmo Kaario23:37
    668NORk-94 (353)+7:14Brge Pedersen23:37
    669NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+7:14Jakob Haugen23:37
    670SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+7:14Jan-Olof Bogren23:37
    671NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+7:15Tommy Schmid23:38
    672FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+7:15Mika Pekkonen23:38
    673FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+7:15Outi Sareila23:38
    674FINSito (873)+7:16Anders Koponen23:39
    675FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+7:16Tomi Kommeri23:39
    676FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+7:17Sami Jussila23:40
    677FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+7:18Pertti Vlimaa23:41
    678FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+7:18Lauri Moilanen23:41
    679FINKerkesix (1581)+7:19Ilari Vehvilinen23:42
    680FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+7:19Pyry Sipil23:42
    681FINJuuan Jnne (706)+7:20Lassi Kirjavainen23:43
    682FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+7:20Kari Leinonen23:43
    683FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+7:21Jukka Eeva23:44
    684FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+7:21Tuomas Johansson23:44
    685FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+7:21Henrik Nyrhinen23:44
    686FINPK Racing Team (486)+7:22Kimmo Ollikka23:45
    687FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+7:22Matti Turunen23:45
    688NORLarvik OK (476)+7:23Tobias Kristensen23:46
    689FINFlanels ry (1544)+7:23Ilari Suuronen23:46
    690FINSK Riski (1767)+7:24Matti Peltola23:47
    691LATMona OK (567)+7:24Egils Purins23:47
    692FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+7:25Mika Pihala23:48
    693FINTeam Azure (758)+7:27Jaakko Lehto23:50
    694SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+7:27Sixten Westlund23:50
    695FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+7:28Tuomas Soininen23:51
    696FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+7:28Mikko Heikkinen23:51
    697FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+7:29Joonas Hohkuri23:52
    698SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+7:29Jens Wicksen23:52
    699FINLiperin Taimi (465)+7:30Risto Karjalainen23:53
    700NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+7:32Oluf Bckman23:55
    701FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+7:32Ilkka Sormunen23:55
    702FINTeam Tommila (1053)+7:34Teppo Tommila23:57
    703SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+7:34Erik Karlsson23:57
    704FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+7:35Jussi Mntyl23:58
    705FINRastiaasit (1304)+7:36Josh OSullivan-Hourihan23:59
    706FINOK Trian 6 (595)+7:37Valtteri Alanko24:00
    707FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+7:37Ville Simola24:00
    708FIN007Hyypp (1550)+7:37Juho Hyypp24:00
    709SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+7:38Dan Hrnell24:01
    710FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+7:38Lukkari Jukka24:01
    711FINNavi 8 (1512)+7:38Jari Stockus24:01
    712FINHumanitas-seura (877)+7:39Keijo Viilo24:02
    713FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+7:39Lauri Peltonen24:02
    714FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+7:39Tapio Jakobsson24:02
    715FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+7:40Janne Hakala24:03
    716FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+7:40Antti Fljt24:03
    717FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+7:41Jari Jormanainen24:04
    718FINRasti E4 3 (519)+7:42Seppo Myyrylinen24:05
    719NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+7:43Christian Grotnes24:06
    720FINLytnen Rastit (629)+7:44Mikko Talvitie24:07
    721FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+7:45Jenna Pajunen24:08
    722FINHollmenit (1706)+7:45Kalle Hollmn24:08
    723FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+7:45Kari Laiho24:08
    724FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+7:46Tuomo Mukkala24:09
    725FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+7:47Vesa Vesterinen24:10
    726FINYlneen Kiri (693)+7:47Kalle-Ville Salminen24:10
    727SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+7:47Josefin Klintberg24:10
    728FINOC Puisto (649)+7:48Sitonen Jari24:11
    729LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+7:49Peteris Hokonens24:12
    730FINWonkamiehet (999)+7:50Ville Mttnen24:13
    731FINLaihian Luja (269)+7:51Mika Kuusisto24:14
    732SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+7:51Kristian Birath24:14
    733FINNCS Sport (484)+7:51Jani Pikkarainen24:14
    734FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+7:52Lassi Vnnen24:15
    735FINNavi 9 (1387)+7:52Niko Ihalainen24:15
    736FINEtulan veljekset (577)+7:53Vesa Etula24:16
    737FINTeam Lost (722)+7:53Antti Reinikainen24:16
    738FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:53Antti Viita24:16
    739FINTeam Villisika (835)+7:54Mikko Sartanen24:17
    740FINKTTO (1178)+7:54Toni Vuorinen24:17
    741FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+7:54Kim Hurtta24:17
    742LAT30draugi.lv (485)+7:55Janis Znotins24:18
    743FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+7:55Tnu Illaru24:18
    744FINLettupojat (919)+7:55Juha Virta24:18
    745FINKaakon Rasti (535)+7:56Mika Tasa24:19
    746SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+7:57Stefan Carlsson24:20
    747FINIisu (780)+7:57Vesa Kemppainen24:20
    748FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+7:57Nils Liljestrm24:20
    749FINNavi 7 (1070)+7:58Jukka Hyyrylinen24:21
    750FINRUK Eksym (1615)+7:58Aki Kukkonen24:21
    751FINSK Mortis (492)+7:59Juha Auvinen24:22
    752FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+7:59Arvo Ahola24:22
    753FINAC Harharetki (899)+8:00Jari Ruokonen24:23
    754FINTurku Multisport (1020)+8:00Petteri Kela24:23
    755FINStormin Ters (1088)+8:00Eetu Pohja24:23
    756NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+8:01Tor-Arve Strand24:24
    757FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+8:01Petteri Heinonen24:24
    758FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+8:03Tero Salonen24:26
    759FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+8:03Marko Orell24:26
    760SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (351)+8:04David Eriksson24:27
    761FINTeam Happonen (811)+8:04Markus Happonen24:27
    762FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+8:04Kenneth Smeds24:27
    763FINSport in Muhos (674)+8:051 Sport in Muhos24:28
    764FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+8:05Petri Kauppinen24:28
    765FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+8:06Harri Parkkinen24:29
    766FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+8:06Pasi Nieminen24:29
    767FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+8:07Juha-Matti Suominen24:30
    768FINHirviveikot (827)+8:07Jarkko Lappalainen24:30
    769NOROK Skeidi (815)+8:08Bjrn Polland24:31
    770FINATQsi (1217)+8:08Matti Hokkanen24:31
    771RUSLegenda (289)+8:08Dmitriy Kuzmin24:31
    772FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+8:09Samuli Kunttu24:32
    773FINPuijon Pojat (710)+8:10Antti Lindgren24:33
    774FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+8:10Per Wollbrand24:33
    775FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+8:11Janne Syrjl24:34
    776FINKaakon Eranto (704)+8:11Mikko Kossila24:34
    777FINLammin Betoni (568)+8:12Markus Inkilinen24:35
    778FINPaVi (586)+8:12Antti Lehtonen24:35
    779FINReaktor Innovations (672)+8:12Pasi Huhtiniemi24:35
    780FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+8:12Jarno Pihlava24:35
    781FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+8:13Ilari Leppimki24:36
    782FINWellGuide (1574)+8:14Sanna Paukkunen24:37
    783FINSAL (703)+8:14Heikki Puustinen24:37
    784FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+8:14Juuso Hakala24:37
    785LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+8:15Martins Burss24:38
    786FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+8:15Antti Halme24:38
    787FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+8:16Petri Laaksonen24:39
    788FINBasware (1689)+8:16Tommi Keronen24:39
    789FINOK Trian 3 (178)+8:16Fredrik Blomster24:39
    790FINStora Enso Mets (456)+8:17Jarmo Reiman24:40
    791FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+8:17Ari-Pekka Ojala24:40
    792FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+8:17Kari Isoknt24:40
    793FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+8:17Jussi Ranki24:40
    794FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+8:18Panu Krkkinen24:41
    795FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+8:18Ilkka Ruokola24:41
    796FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+8:19Matti Peltonen24:42
    797SWETby OK 3 (1349)+8:19Carl Persson24:42
    798FINGustafsson seven (1605)+8:19Jannina Gustafsson24:42
    799FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+8:20Heikki Korhonen24:43
    800FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+8:21Vesa Takaoja24:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >