jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+35:52Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:47:29
    602FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+35:52Joni Solonen1:47:29
    603FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+35:54Kenneth Smeds1:47:31
    604FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+35:56Petri Kauppinen1:47:33
    605NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+35:56Christian Grotnes1:47:33
    606ESPImperdible (551)+35:57Juan Pedro Valente1:47:34
    607FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+35:59Outi Sareila1:47:36
    608FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+36:01Ilkka Sormunen1:47:38
    609FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+36:03Samuli Kunttu1:47:40
    610FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+36:06Tuomas Maisala1:47:43
    611FINNavi 7 (1070)+36:08Jukka Hyyrylinen1:47:45
    612SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+36:10Jesper Lund1:47:47
    613FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+36:16Anssi Parkkinen1:47:53
    614FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+36:19Joni Tonteri1:47:56
    615FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+36:24Markku Mkel1:48:01
    616FINOC Harharetki (1629)+36:25Juha Aaltonen1:48:02
    617FINKoovee 5 (634)+36:34Joni Kujansuu1:48:11
    618FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+36:36Pekka Lyytinen1:48:13
    619SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+36:40Dominique Bucher1:48:17
    620FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+36:41Pertti Vlimaa1:48:18
    621NORNTNUI 4 (204)+36:43Adrian Opheim1:48:20
    622FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+36:48Joonas Mkel1:48:25
    623FINTeam Tommila (1053)+36:48Teppo Tommila1:48:25
    624FINRUK Eksym (1615)+36:49Aki Kukkonen1:48:26
    625SWENykpings OK (51)+36:50Patrik Wgnel1:48:27
    626FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+36:50Sipponen Juha1:48:27
    627NORk-94 (353)+36:52Brge Pedersen1:48:29
    628SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (351)+36:54David Eriksson1:48:31
    629RUSIzhora (654)+36:55Anton Zolkin1:48:32
    630FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+37:00Mari Visnen1:48:37
    631FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+37:03Sami Sillman1:48:40
    632FINVincit (931)+37:04Mikko Kuitunen1:48:41
    633FINSusi Training Center (1701)+37:04Lauri Toivonen1:48:41
    634FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+37:09Eero Mnty1:48:46
    635LAT30draugi.lv (485)+37:11Janis Znotins1:48:48
    636SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+37:13Jan-Olof Bogren1:48:50
    637FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+37:16Jon-Alarik Scherf1:48:53
    638FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+37:18Pekka Ruuti1:48:55
    639FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+37:19Jere Pernu1:48:56
    640FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+37:22Jimi Ansio1:48:59
    641FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+37:24Reijo Toppari1:49:01
    642FINNavi 6 (1433)+37:26Teemu Pajunen1:49:03
    643LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+37:27Aigars Kokins1:49:04
    644FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+37:27Jenna Pajunen1:49:04
    645FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+37:30Mikke Maronen1:49:07
    646FINLapin Veikot (444)+37:32Mikko Kallatsa1:49:09
    647FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+37:40Pasi Himil1:49:17
    648FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+37:42Markus Kaukonen1:49:19
    649FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+37:42Jani Keto1:49:19
    650ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+37:43Paavo Roigas1:49:20
    651FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+37:44Tnu Illaru1:49:21
    652FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+37:45Petri Meurman1:49:22
    653FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+37:50Arto Ylihrsil1:49:27
    654FINRajaveljet (864)+37:54Jarkko Ruokonen1:49:31
    655FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+37:55Matti Tammi1:49:32
    656FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+38:00Ville Steri1:49:37
    657FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+38:04Antti Fljt1:49:41
    658FINMetshallitus (490)+38:06Sami Hakala1:49:43
    659FINKaakon Eranto (704)+38:06Mikko Kossila1:49:43
    660FINKoovee 6 (817)+38:07Arttu Malmlund1:49:44
    661FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+38:08Petri Hiukka1:49:45
    662FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+38:11Kari Manninen1:49:48
    663FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+38:12Tero Rnk1:49:49
    664FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+38:14Vili Mhnen1:49:51
    665FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+38:14Markus Stolze1:49:51
    666LATMezmalas MTB (881)+38:19Klavs Stiprais1:49:56
    667SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+38:23Albin Larsson1:50:00
    668FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+39:43Tuomas Vin1:51:20
    669FINMalax IF (478)+39:46Jan Vesterback1:51:23
    670SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+39:46Urs Tschamper1:51:23
    671FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+39:48Riku Siren1:51:25
    672FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+39:49Reima Rajala1:51:26
    673FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+39:51Marko Orell1:51:28
    674FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+39:51Per Wollbrand1:51:28
    675FINOulun Tarmo (707)+39:53Aapo Viippola1:51:30
    676FINKerkesix (1581)+39:54Ilari Vehvilinen1:51:31
    677ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+39:54Mauno Kapten1:51:31
    678FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+39:55Ville Maksimainen1:51:32
    679FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+39:56Artur Kulagin1:51:33
    680LATBriksnis (1054)+39:58Karlis Praulins1:51:35
    681FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+40:00Miina Ruokolainen1:51:37
    682FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+40:01Jussi Ollikka1:51:38
    683NORRingerike OL (235)+40:02Hvard Bakke1:51:39
    684SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+40:02Fredrik Carlsson1:51:39
    685FINHollmenit (1706)+40:02Kalle Hollmn1:51:39
    686FINOlavin Rasti (343)+40:04Eero Piironen1:51:41
    687ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+40:04Ott Rakkaselg1:51:41
    688FINKTTO (1178)+40:05Toni Vuorinen1:51:42
    689FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+40:06Antero Laakso1:51:43
    690FINSolf IK (554)+40:07Jari Hyvnen1:51:44
    691FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+40:07Tuomo Hippi1:51:44
    692FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+40:07Hannu Helminen1:51:44
    693FINYIT Rakennus (367)+40:08Jukka Pohjola1:51:45
    694FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+40:08Iiro Sundberg1:51:45
    695FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+40:09Simo Mnttri1:51:46
    696FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+40:10Antti Halme1:51:47
    697SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+40:11Patrik Johnsson1:51:48
    698FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+40:12Panu Peisa1:51:49
    699SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+40:15Samuel Hedlund1:51:52
    700FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+40:22Pyry Sipil1:51:59
    701FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+40:22Roy Parnetti1:51:59
    702FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+40:26Tatu Piiparinen1:52:03
    703FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+40:27Eero Turto1:52:04
    704FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+40:29Seppo Srkk1:52:06
    705FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+40:29Mikko Lehmus1:52:06
    706FINDirty Seven (1074)+40:30Janne Konttila1:52:07
    707FINKeparDI (437)+40:31Mikko Viitamki1:52:08
    708LTUOK Fortuna (975)+40:31Valdas Lelkaitis1:52:08
    709SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+40:31Tomas Sjkvist1:52:08
    710FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+40:33Lauri Peltonen1:52:10
    711FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+40:34Petri Lyytikinen1:52:11
    712FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+40:35Jari Tenno1:52:12
    713FINRasti Elmo (764)+40:36Matti Turtola1:52:13
    714NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+40:36Sigurd Fandango1:52:13
    715FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+40:38Pasi Nieminen1:52:15
    716FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+40:43Erno Koskenmki1:52:20
    717FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+40:46Arto Laaksonen1:52:23
    718FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+40:49Kim Hurtta1:52:26
    719SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+40:50Johan Alfredsson1:52:27
    720NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+40:56Tommy Schmid1:52:33
    721FINSyv pummi (1060)+40:58Takala Santeri1:52:35
    722FINEtulan veljekset (577)+41:06Vesa Etula1:52:43
    723FINPK Racing Team (486)+41:08Kimmo Ollikka1:52:45
    724FINGustafsson seven (1605)+41:23Jannina Gustafsson1:53:00
    725FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+41:28Thomas Hjerpe1:53:05
    726SWETby OK 3 (1349)+41:35Carl Persson1:53:12
    727SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+41:39Remo Thoma1:53:16
    728FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+41:50Mikko Vlimki1:53:27
    729FINMurut (470)+41:52Susanna Tervo1:53:29
    730BELHamok 2 (1503)+41:53Toon Melis1:53:30
    731SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+41:55Andrin Bieri1:53:32
    732FINSavon Suunta (380)+41:58Antti Jrvenp1:53:35
    733FINHiiltonaiset (553)+42:22Elo Saue1:53:59
    734FINNavi 3 (1489)+42:23Matias Ahola1:54:00
    735FINOK77 6 (769)+42:25Peik Westerback1:54:02
    736FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+42:26Janne Hakala1:54:03
    737FINRastiPiikki (471)+42:27Janne Holmijoki1:54:04
    738RUSNord West 3 (494)+42:27Sergei Krasilnikov1:54:04
    739FINTaxi Team (742)+42:27Tommy Selin1:54:04
    740FINKela (773)+42:27Ville Viisanen1:54:04
    741FINFTA 2 (1092)+42:29Sakari Mustalahti1:54:06
    742FINKotipojat (801)+42:30Sebastian Knight1:54:07
    743FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+42:30Eero Kujansuu1:54:07
    744FINKemira Vastus (787)+42:30Mika Ojala1:54:07
    745FINSievin Sisu (715)+42:31Hannu Paaso1:54:08
    746FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+42:31Petteri Heinonen1:54:08
    747LATMona OK (567)+42:32Egils Purins1:54:09
    748FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+42:32Mikko Nygrd1:54:09
    749FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+42:32Jon Sjholm1:54:09
    750FINBertelin pojat (516)+42:33Veikko Karjalainen1:54:10
    751FINIF land (391)+42:34Henrik Sderstrm1:54:11
    752LATVeselava (976)+42:34Eriks Gruzde1:54:11
    753FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+42:35Taisto Jylh1:54:12
    754FINHrt Lampaat (652)+42:36Oskari Marttila1:54:13
    755FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+42:37Heino Kuuluvainen1:54:14
    756FINValmet Technologies (841)+42:38Jarmo Oikarinen1:54:15
    757SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+42:40William Nilsson1:54:17
    758FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+42:41Kim Harlamow1:54:18
    759FINHumanitas-seura (877)+42:42Keijo Viilo1:54:19
    760SWERns OK 2 (1452)+42:42Gunnar hlen1:54:19
    761FINYlneen Kiri (693)+42:43Kalle-Ville Salminen1:54:20
    762FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+42:44Pernilla Backlund1:54:21
    763SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+42:46Jan Ove Bergman1:54:23
    764FINPyyparvi (1548)+42:46Erkko Pyy1:54:23
    765FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+42:47Markus Oksanen1:54:24
    766FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+42:52Miika Kykk1:54:29
    767SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+42:54Anders Enmark1:54:31
    768FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+42:55Petri Laaksonen1:54:32
    769SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+42:58Dan Hrnell1:54:35
    770FINOP (845)+43:01Jouni Nissinen1:54:38
    771FINPikku Hukat (468)+43:02Elina Kilpelinen1:54:39
    772FINTarpian Suunta (394)+43:05Jani Hevonoja1:54:42
    773FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+43:05Sami Grnholm1:54:42
    774FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+43:05Kari Myllymki1:54:42
    775FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+43:15Tuomas Soininen1:54:52
    776FIN007Hyypp (1550)+43:17Juho Hyypp1:54:54
    777FINNeliveto (1236)+43:19Markku Laivanen1:54:56
    778FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+43:22Sami Lyytinen1:54:59
    779FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+43:24Ville Eskelinen1:55:01
    780SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+43:28Mark Aegler1:55:05
    781FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+43:30Antti Metsvirta1:55:07
    782FINRC Eemeli (575)+43:30Pellervo Kssi1:55:07
    783FINRastitykki (540)+43:34Marku Helin1:55:11
    784FINTurku Multisport (1020)+43:35Petteri Kela1:55:12
    785NORGanddal IL (169)+43:37Fredrik Omdal1:55:14
    786FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+43:37Mika Toroi1:55:14
    787FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+43:38Marcus Baarman1:55:15
    788FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+43:38Lauri Kekoni1:55:15
    789FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+43:40Petri Alvoittu1:55:17
    790FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+43:40Pekka Menp1:55:17
    791FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+43:41Sami Sjblon1:55:18
    792FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+43:41Pekka Tiainen1:55:18
    793FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+43:42Markku Jrvinen1:55:19
    794FINRauhansalot (1683)+43:42Joonas Rauhansalo1:55:19
    795NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+43:43Markus Kjrner-Semb1:55:20
    796FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+43:45Tuomas Johansson1:55:22
    797FINOutotec (894)+43:46Visa Kivinen1:55:23
    798FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+43:48Matti Peltonen1:55:25
    799FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+43:50Kimmo Kaario1:55:27
    800FINIK rnen (682)+43:50Iiro Linko1:55:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >