jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+18:01Lari-Antti Rissanen1:37:26
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+18:03Jari Liuha1:37:28
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+18:04Markus Ilmarinen1:37:29
    204FINSiilin Rasti (111)+18:09Petri Vnnen1:37:34
    205FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+18:09Juha Lassila1:37:34
    206NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+18:13Kai F. Karoli1:37:38
    207FINLynx 4 (1409)+18:15Tuomas Niemi1:37:40
    208SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+18:18Petri Laaksonen1:37:43
    209FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+18:19Aki Kauppinen1:37:44
    210SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+18:19Simon Andersson1:37:44
    211FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+18:21Marko Loukkalahti1:37:46
    212FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+18:22Kai Samposalo1:37:47
    213FINUlvilan Ura (675)+18:23Eero Lehtonen1:37:48
    214FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+18:25Simon Brndli1:37:50
    215FINOK77 (122)+18:27Fabian af Hllstrm1:37:52
    216LATOK Meridians (177)+18:28Andris Cans1:37:53
    217LATIK Auseklis (390)+18:30Andris Gailis1:37:55
    218FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+18:34Elmeri Toivanen1:37:59
    219LATOZONS OK (168)+18:36Martins Skujenieks1:38:01
    220FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+18:43Pierrick Page1:38:08
    221FINNrpes OK (223)+18:46Pontus Backlund1:38:11
    222SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+18:51Gran Gustavsson1:38:16
    223FINKoukut (906)+19:00Eero Pietil1:38:25
    224SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+19:01Johan Lamm1:38:26
    225FINHelppoRasti (564)+19:04Jussi Paganus1:38:29
    226FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+19:05Antti Pasi1:38:30
    227RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+19:06Fedor Sologubov1:38:31
    228FINNostars (534)+19:09Uku-Laur Tali1:38:34
    229SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+19:36Erik Skld1:39:01
    230FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+19:40Miguel Silva1:39:05
    231SWELnghundra IF (326)+19:40Simon Jakobsson1:39:05
    232SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+19:47Holger Kohr1:39:12
    233FINPargas IF (245)+19:51Niklas Westerlund1:39:16
    234FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+19:52Jussi Taussi1:39:17
    235NORRingsaker OK (195)+19:53Marius Wikstrm1:39:18
    236GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+19:59Robert Krueger1:39:24
    237NORRaumar Orientering (53)+20:08Trygve Tmta1:39:33
    238NORAsker SK (1012)+20:11Per Wirehn1:39:36
    239ESTSK100 (1775)+20:14Sergei Rjaboshkin1:39:39
    240FINIF Brahe (97)+20:19Wouter Leeuws1:39:44
    241FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+20:20Markku Nikkanen1:39:45
    242SWEOK Msen (331)+20:21Felix Lindell1:39:46
    243NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+20:23Matias Hanisch1:39:48
    244SWErla IF 3 (1471)+20:23Markus Grtsch1:39:48
    245FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+20:27Aapo Aaltio1:39:52
    246FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+20:29Teemu Lemmetty1:39:54
    247FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+20:31Iisak Helander1:39:56
    248SWEForsa OK (853)+20:33Simon Andersson1:39:58
    249SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+20:34Andreas Aasa1:39:59
    250FINPihkaniskat (228)+20:39Heikki Vnnen1:40:04
    251FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+20:39Jukka Nissil1:40:04
    252SUIBussola OK (160)+20:41Ismael Roethlisberger1:40:06
    253FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+20:41Alvar Palmen1:40:06
    254RUSIngPromTeam (448)+20:48Sergey Koltsov1:40:13
    255FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+20:51Aleksi Rsnen1:40:16
    256ESTPuujalad (546)+20:52Mehis Muru1:40:17
    257FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+20:53Matti Turunen1:40:18
    258SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+20:54Joakim Trnros1:40:19
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+20:56Ilari Sulkula1:40:21
    260FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+20:56Antti Mkinen1:40:21
    261ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+20:58Reimo Liiv1:40:23
    262FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+21:00Lauri Mkinen1:40:25
    263FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+21:01Joonas Rantala1:40:26
    264FINTurengin RC (1695)+21:05Manu Jurado1:40:30
    265FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+21:07Juho Uotila1:40:32
    266FINEx-Legends (217)+21:09Vesa Hakkarainen1:40:34
    267RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+21:09Alexey Jaganov1:40:34
    268FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+21:11Sami Kriinen1:40:36
    269FINRaisu Lumous (421)+21:12Janne Rty1:40:37
    270FINJyvskyln amk (580)+21:12Janne Km1:40:37
    271NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+21:14Are Kristiansen1:40:39
    272LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+21:16Kristaps Magone1:40:41
    273FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+21:22Jukka Oikarinen1:40:47
    274FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+21:24Antti Hakala1:40:49
    275SWELeksands OK (108)+21:27JunisJohan Sderlund1:40:52
    276LATOK Kapa (158)+21:29Ainars Lupikis1:40:54
    277SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+21:30Mikael Wilhelmsson1:40:55
    278SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+21:32Henrik Anngen1:40:57
    279FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+21:32Jari Holm1:40:57
    280FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+21:35Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:41:00
    281LATA2 (275)+21:37Daniels Karklins1:41:02
    282FINIF Femman 3 (520)+21:40Ilya Lebedev1:41:05
    283SWEOK Roslagen (256)+21:41Joel Lnnevall1:41:06
    284FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+21:44Esa Holappa1:41:09
    285FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+21:49Tommi Hrknen1:41:14
    286FINSK-0K (542)+21:51Jaakko Pyyknen1:41:16
    287SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+21:53Kjell Almgren1:41:18
    288SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+21:54Ivar Svartholm1:41:19
    289SUIHelvetica United (1145)+21:56Simon Sauter1:41:21
    290DENCopenhagen O (112)+21:57Martin Laage Kragh1:41:22
    291SWEGotlands OF (173)+21:57Brent Godman1:41:22
    292SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+22:01Christian Arnesson1:41:26
    293SWESundbybergs IK (164)+22:05Jonas Carlsson1:41:30
    294FINPanssariprikaati (341)+22:07Antti Virsu1:41:32
    295SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+22:08Christer Lilja1:41:33
    296RUSNord West (92)+22:09Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:34
    297FINLammin Ski (272)+22:11Henri Lehtomaa1:41:36
    298FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+22:11Ari Palo1:41:36
    299SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+22:14Martin Larbo1:41:39
    300RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+22:17Kirill Komarov1:41:42
    301FINOulaisten Huima (440)+22:20Matti Linna1:41:45
    302SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+22:22Mattias Nilsson1:41:47
    303SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+22:27Emil Hjalmarsson1:41:52
    304ESTRakvere OK (347)+22:30Tarvo Klaasime1:41:55
    305FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+22:33Jaakko Leinonen1:41:58
    306FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+22:37Miika Lotvonen1:42:02
    307SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+22:42Kuustavinen Aagstominnen1:42:07
    308SWEOK Alehof (1257)+22:43Thunberg Albin1:42:08
    309NORBysen IL (150)+22:45yvind Wiggen1:42:10
    310FINLuumen Rasti (234)+22:59Vesa Tielinen1:42:24
    311FINLynx 3 (378)+23:03Sami Kivilaakso1:42:28
    312FINHakuliset (1022)+23:10Niko Hakulinen1:42:35
    313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+23:11Lauri Roininen1:42:36
    314SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+23:12Lukas Zwicky1:42:37
    315NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+23:12Mathias Glersen1:42:37
    316SWEHaninge SOK (179)+23:13Hugo Dahlberg1:42:38
    317FINEspoon Akilles (208)+23:13Petrus Hanhijrvi1:42:38
    318GBREUOC (1203)+23:13Mark Purkis1:42:38
    319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+23:14Anton Sulkula1:42:39
    320SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+23:16Mathieu Ringot1:42:41
    321SWESigtuna OK (757)+23:17Gustaf HA Berglund1:42:42
    322FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+23:17Jorma Hirvensalo1:42:42
    323FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+23:18Sauli Kuopus1:42:43
    324FINRasti-Nokia (311)+23:19Andre Bruguiere1:42:44
    325FINPaha Rasti (1162)+23:20Timo ijl1:42:45
    326FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+23:21Anssi Muikku1:42:46
    327FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+23:21Topi Huttunen1:42:46
    328FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+23:24Kalle Laine1:42:49
    329SWESderhamns OK (385)+23:28David Sundstrm1:42:53
    330LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+23:30Kalvis Bruns1:42:55
    331FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+23:33Tuomas Jrviluoma1:42:58
    332FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+23:41Lauri Huotari1:43:06
    333NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+23:42Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:43:07
    334SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+23:45Luis Sanches Serrano1:43:10
    335FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+23:47Heikki Haapakoski1:43:12
    336SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+23:48Simon Schuster1:43:13
    337FINPullin serkut (601)+23:50Hannu Pulli1:43:15
    338ESTOK West 2 (1501)+23:51Andres Saal1:43:16
    339NOREnga (163)+23:51Petter Thoresen1:43:16
    340POLOK!Sport (379)+23:52Mikolaj Dutkowski1:43:17
    341FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+23:55Tapani Partanen1:43:20
    342FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+23:57Markus Sthl1:43:22
    343FINEndurance (538)+24:00Mikael Heerman1:43:25
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+24:02Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:43:27
    345FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+24:10Mikko Piril1:43:35
    346FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+24:11Joona Joensuu1:43:36
    347FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+24:12Lasse Torpo1:43:37
    348SWESkarpncks OL (566)+24:13Niclas Behrenfeldt1:43:38
    349RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+24:15Kirill Ageev1:43:40
    350SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+24:16Bjrn Wistrand1:43:41
    351LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+24:17Valdis Karulis1:43:42
    352FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+24:20Juho Korpi1:43:45
    353SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+24:20Christopher Wilestedt1:43:45
    354SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+24:22John Solbreck1:43:47
    355AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+24:24Markus Plohn1:43:49
    356FINVaalan Karhu (396)+24:24Mika Seppnen1:43:49
    357NORVerdal OK (345)+24:24Kurt Ove Melbye1:43:49
    358LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+24:26Gintaras Kuke1:43:51
    359FINOL-Bowlare (330)+24:27Petteri Khri1:43:52
    360FINRiihon ukk (848)+24:28Pasi Jokinen1:43:53
    361LTUMedeina (572)+24:29Marijonas Gipas1:43:54
    362FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+24:31Kalle Peltomki1:43:56
    363FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+24:31Jyri Paavola1:43:56
    364SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+24:32Daniel Zwiker1:43:57
    365FINRastiketut (433)+24:34Teemu Vartiamki1:43:59
    366FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+24:35Juha-Pekka Larmala1:44:00
    367FINLahden Taimi (460)+24:37Taras Fedorov1:44:02
    368FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+24:39Samu Sievl1:44:04
    369FINAivan Sama (1641)+24:40Rauno Ratilainen1:44:05
    370FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+24:41Kari Kokkinen1:44:06
    371FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+24:42Tommi Viitasaari1:44:07
    372FINKorven Honka (422)+24:44Kai Korhonen1:44:09
    373FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+24:47Heikki Lindberg1:44:12
    374FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+24:58Oskari Heiskanen1:44:23
    375FINRastikarhut (263)+25:01Eetu Holmberg1:44:26
    376FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+25:02Pentti Iso-Markku1:44:27
    377FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+25:04Anton Pendikainen1:44:29
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+25:05Mikael Lamberg1:44:30
    379FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+25:11Aleksei Layshev1:44:36
    380FINLaihian Luja (269)+25:27Mika Kuusisto1:44:52
    381SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+25:29Tero Junttila1:44:54
    382SWETullinge Tigers (727)+25:33Johanna Lnnkvist1:44:58
    383FINMS Parma 6 (286)+25:35Thomas Ekstrm1:45:00
    384SWESkogslparna (203)+25:36Jonas Bystrm1:45:01
    385FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+25:38Manne Suominen1:45:03
    386FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+25:42Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:45:07
    387FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+25:43Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:45:08
    388FINMS Parma 5 (508)+25:47Marko Suuronen1:45:12
    389FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+25:48Mika Pentikinen1:45:13
    390SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+25:50Mrten Frendelius1:45:15
    391FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+25:51Riku Kankkunen1:45:16
    392NORWing OK 2 (1099)+25:58Oskar Spets Storhov1:45:23
    393NORKongsberg OL (155)+26:10Einar Lund1:45:35
    394RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+26:12Andrey Barkalov1:45:37
    395FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+26:14Nico Nylund1:45:39
    396SUIOl Norska (410)+26:15Simon Hodel1:45:40
    397SWEDalaportens OL (238)+26:15Tnis Vaiksaar1:45:40
    398FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+26:17Samu Takanen1:45:42
    399FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+26:24Juhani Jetsonen1:45:49
    400FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+26:25Vinsci Kivinen1:45:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >