jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 13,3 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1601SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+1:38:44Jonas Larsson2:59:34
    1602FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+1:38:48Sini Kerminen2:59:38
    1603FINSallan Karhut (1127)+1:38:49Kari Koskimaa2:59:39
    1604FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+1:38:57Pasi Nissil2:59:47
    1605FINOC Utmanare (1159)+1:40:27Jukka Manninen3:01:17
    1606FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+1:40:30Riku Suominen3:01:20
    1607FINATC EFHK (1077)+1:40:43Pontus Hedlund3:01:33
    1608FINKylmkiset (1772)+1:40:44Ville Kaikkonen3:01:34
    1609FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+1:40:59Veli Koski3:01:49
    1610FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+1:41:19Riku Lehtomki3:02:09
    1611FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+1:41:57Jussi Salonen3:02:47
    1612FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+1:42:13Reijo Olli3:03:03
    1613FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+1:42:27Mikko Eronen3:03:17
    1614FINTupifast (1674)+1:42:27Larimatti Teelmki3:03:17
    1615FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+1:42:30Iivari Huhta3:03:20
    1616FINMAP Medical Technologies (1208)+1:42:33Juhani Taulu3:03:23
    1617FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+1:42:57Olli Saarinen3:03:47
    1618FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+1:42:59Inkeri Vornanen3:03:49
    1619FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+1:43:05Antti Alho3:03:55
    1620FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+1:43:19Vesa Ala-aho3:04:09
    1621FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+1:43:32Markku Uusi-Rasi3:04:22
    1622FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:43:51Ville Kuoppala3:04:41
    1623FINSerkkujen y (562)+1:44:14Poppis Suomela3:05:04
    1624FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+1:44:15Jonas Lindholm3:05:05
    1625FINElMys (1354)+1:44:17Aki Laaksonen3:05:07
    1626FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+1:44:27Marja Rauhalammi3:05:17
    1627NOROK Skeidi 2 (1384)+1:44:43Jon ivind Pedersen3:05:33
    1628FINIisalmen Visa (285)+1:44:58Markus Leppnen3:05:48
    1629SWESMHI IF (506)+1:45:07Magnus Irestig3:05:57
    1630FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+1:46:28Heikki Marttinen3:07:18
    1631FINMatrix 2 (1348)+1:46:54Tiina Alanen3:07:44
    1632FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+1:47:20Peter Bjrklf3:08:10
    1633FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+1:47:24Aarno Lehtoruusu3:08:14
    1634FINLauttapartio (1681)+1:47:25Matti Tanner3:08:15
    1635FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+1:48:13Arto Inkeroinen3:09:03
    1636FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+1:48:37Antti Tikka3:09:27
    1637FINYle boland (1620)+1:48:49Annika Holmbom3:09:39
    1638FINKonserni (1198)+1:48:55Teemu Siren3:09:45
    1639FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+1:48:59Sami Muranen3:09:49
    1640FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+1:49:30Ari Ahola-Olli3:10:20
    1641FINAlphajrvi (1758)+1:49:35Matti Remes3:10:25
    1642FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+1:50:18Andreas Knip3:11:08
    1643FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+1:50:25Tuomas Karhumki3:11:15
    1644FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+1:51:46Esa Manninen3:12:36
    1645FINOC Tuska (1721)+1:52:36Risto Juvonen3:13:26
    1646LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+1:52:40Ojars Leja3:13:30
    1647FINTeam Supponen (1532)+1:52:42Matti Supponen3:13:32
    1648FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+1:52:46Antti Leiskallio3:13:36
    1649FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+1:52:47Tero Nenonen3:13:37
    1650FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+1:53:05Lassi Heinil3:13:55
    1651FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+1:54:51Tarja Trmikoski3:15:41
    1652FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750)+1:54:51Eero Juuti3:15:41
    1653FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+1:54:56Jussi Erikkson3:15:46
    1654FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+1:54:57Jarkko Rantanen3:15:47
    1655FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+1:55:00Lauri Luurila3:15:50
    1656FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+1:55:00Juha Kortesluoma3:15:50
    1657DENStronger Together (793)+1:55:02Michael Termansen3:15:52
    1658FINPVTUTKL (1333)+1:57:00Ari Virekunnas3:17:50
    1659FINAjokoirat (1283)+1:57:36Kristian Karlsson3:18:26
    1660FINMatrix (1274)+1:57:38Vesa Piilola3:18:28
    1661FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+1:57:38Tuukka Toivonen3:18:28
    1662FINSkipoli (1612)+1:57:41Lasse Westberg3:18:31
    1663FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+1:57:59Antti Niemi3:18:49
    1664FINTurun Sinikotkat (1048)+1:58:02Juha-Pekka Voipio3:18:52
    1665FINNet Man (1597)+1:58:04Lari Kaasalainen3:18:54
    1666FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+1:58:18Jarmo Menp3:19:08
    1667FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+1:58:41Juhani Arkkola3:19:31
    1668FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+1:59:41Pekka Sipil3:20:31
    1669FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+1:59:53Lauri Laajaniemi3:20:43
    1670FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+2:00:13Peetu Saukkio3:21:03
    1671FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+2:00:16Jyrki Laine3:21:06
    1672FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+2:00:17Timo Kyr3:21:07
    1673FINMaailman matkaajat (1598)+2:00:23Sanna Kuikka3:21:13
    1674FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+2:00:41Matti Laitinen3:21:31
    1675FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+2:01:24Timo Alatalo3:22:14
    1676FINTeam SOSE (1294)+2:01:27Maija-Reetta Mannismki3:22:17
    1677FINContact force (1308)+2:02:02Immo Kortelainen3:22:52
    1678FINLtynkntjt (1655)+2:02:06Kimmo Heinonen3:22:56
    1679FINSweco 2 (911)+2:02:13Rami Yl-Pntinen3:23:03
    1680FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+2:02:43Annika Lahti3:23:33
    1681FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+2:02:45Aake Partio3:23:35
    1682FINKLY (1667)+2:02:47Tero Kuusisto3:23:37
    1683SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+2:05:00Remo Wust3:25:50
    1684FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:06:24Aapo Ala-Sankila3:27:14
    1685FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+2:09:55Sami Elamo3:30:45
    1686FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+2:10:36Jari Vahvelainen3:31:26
    1687FINDatactica (1024)+2:11:36Mikko Pekkarinen3:32:26
    1688FINSweco 4 (1578)+2:12:19Jarno Piiroinen3:33:09
    1689FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+2:12:20Tuomo Uusitalo3:33:10
    1690FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+2:12:39Sami Keskimki3:33:29
    1691FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+2:13:50Arto Tilli3:34:40
    1692FINTSE for the Future (1589)+2:14:01Kai Kimppa3:34:51
    1693FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+2:17:10Erno Rantanen3:38:00
    1694FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+2:22:16Asko Koponen3:43:06
    1695FINDNA - SYV (1613)+2:22:18Matti Tuononen3:43:08
    1696FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+2:22:53Henry Silvennoinen3:43:43
    1697FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+2:23:08Mika Raitola3:43:58
    1698FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+2:25:19Jouko Tuunainen3:46:09
    1699FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+2:25:56Jouni Karhumaa3:46:46
    1700FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+2:25:59Alf-Peter Elg3:46:49
    1701FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+2:25:59Malte Arlander3:46:49
    1702FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+2:27:40Pekka Lammi3:48:30
    1703FINFutisforum2 (1318)+2:31:53Anssi Lahtinen3:52:43
    1704FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+2:32:13Markku Lehtonen3:53:03
    1705FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+2:32:51Teemu Karlsson3:53:41
    1706FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+2:32:59Teemu Salo3:53:49
    1707FINSYK-OPET (1157)+2:35:12Hannu Tuomisto3:56:02
    1708FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+2:35:18Hanna Virtanen3:56:08
    1709FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+2:36:23Juho Myyrylinen3:57:13
    1710FINKnut Posse (1540)+2:38:23Antti Pilke3:59:13
    1711FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+2:38:47Matti Sipil3:59:37
    1712FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+2:41:35Hilla Honkanen4:02:25
    1713FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+2:43:04Tuukka Nieminen4:03:54
    1714FINMustat Veljet (1345)+2:44:45Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju4:05:35
    1715FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+2:50:23Jussi Kokkila4:11:13
    1716FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+2:50:27Markku Tolvanen4:11:17
    1717FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+2:51:52Kimmo Wjuga4:12:42
    1718FINKompassibois (1571)+2:52:32Marko Ukkonen4:13:22
    1719FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+2:53:55Sami Leinonen4:14:45
    1720FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+2:56:21Kimmo Nurminen4:17:11
    1721FINGauss-Krger (1249)+2:57:29Esa Etelaho4:18:19
    1722FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+2:57:42Matti Viljakainen4:18:32
    1723FINTeam Acclab (1728)+3:00:51Jesper Byggmstar4:21:41
    1724FINSpektrum (1522)+3:05:50Jeremias Berg4:26:40
    1725FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+3:19:14Anna Hjerp4:40:04
    1726FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+3:19:36Jouko Kontturi4:40:26
    1727FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+3:23:54Soini Srkilahti4:44:44
    1728FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+3:25:46Jari Rajamki4:46:36
    1729FINRoamers 3 (1577)+3:41:39Mikko Lhdekorpi5:02:29
    1730FINIC Events (1647)+4:02:44Maria Walden5:23:34
    1731FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+4:24:12Jyri Linnakoski5:45:02
    < Previous 200 All