jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Denseln (35)1:39:25Erik Pettersson16:31
    FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)Antti Parjanne16:08
    3FINKoovee (12)+3Lauri Sild16:59
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+3Jonas Pilblad16:24
    5SWEOK Tisaren (24)+5Daniel Atts16:43
    6SWERehns BK (40)+6Fredrik Ingelsson17:05
    7FINKalevan Rasti (1)+11Hannu Airila17:01
    8FINMS Parma (56)+11Matti Koivisto16:18
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+11John Fredriksson17:25
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12Tomi Nrv16:58
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+14Andreas Holmberg16:55
    12NORKristiansand OK (9)+25Milos Nykodym16:30
    13NORHalden SK (4)+28Jarkko Huovila16:43
    14FINLynx (33)+32Aleksi Leskinen17:11
    15NORVaregg IL (96)+34Vyacheslav Mukhidinov17:17
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+37Matti Liukkonen16:40
    17NORHalden SK 2 (36)+43Hkon Raadal Bjrlo16:54
    18NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+45Sjur Hovi17:20
    19RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+48Mikhail Kuleshov17:05
    20SWEOK Linne (14)+51Jan Troeng16:57
    21SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+55Fredrik Lwegren17:30
    22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+1:56Eetu Savolainen18:45
    23NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:58Tim Robertson16:40
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+1:59Janis Krumins17:16
    25DENOK Pan rhus (60)+2:00Christian Bobach17:57
    26FINOK Trian (42)+2:10Jani Virta18:47
    27SWEJrla Orientering (7)+2:13David Bejbom16:46
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+2:15Thomas Carlsson16:20
    29SWErla IF (10)+2:19Anton Tynong16:52
    30SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:20Oskar Eklf18:34
    31SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+2:27Erik Berzell17:02
    32SWEGvle OK (52)+2:28Hans Persson17:08
    33NORLillomarka OL (19)+2:54Matthew Speake17:53
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+3:06Anders Hedberg17:32
    35SWESvedalens AIK (61)+3:07Henrik Lundgren17:46
    36SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+3:09Fredrik Larsson17:41
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+3:09Timo Ahvenainen17:57
    38FINHiisirasti (34)+3:11Jussi Simula17:57
    39SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+3:11Johannes Ridefelt19:21
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+3:14Miika Suominen18:16
    41NORNTNUI (13)+3:15Hans Petter Mathisen18:03
    42SWEHalmstad OK (232)+3:16Nils Wallentin Trk18:17
    43NORFredrikstad SK (85)+3:28Herman Ryen Martinsen18:15
    44NORBkkelagets SK (55)+3:41Martin Soukup18:22
    45FINKoovee 2 (88)+3:49Juho Westerlund18:59
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+3:54Topi Syrjlinen19:48
    47SWELinkpings OK (67)+4:02Peter Eriksson18:16
    48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+4:47Kent Ohlsson17:11
    49LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+5:14Andrius Michailovas19:24
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+5:24Niklas Olofsson18:30
    51RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+6:09Robert Rostov21:46
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+6:20Kalvis Mihailovs17:39
    53FINSK Uusi (196)+6:28Tommi Hakuli21:17
    54FINEspoon Suunta (76)+6:35Aleksi Sorsa19:18
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+7:07Aleksei Pavilainen22:11
    56SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+7:07Harri Karlsson20:05
    57SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+7:23Erik Blomgren18:08
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+7:27Henrik Laas20:39
    59FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+7:27Niilo Ojanaho21:09
    60FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+7:30Pekka Hyvnen18:03
    61SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+7:33Philip Persson20:47
    62NORFrol IL (50)+7:36Hvard Vassenden17:23
    63RUSNord West 2 (280)+7:38Roman Kuznetsov22:29
    64NORHalden SK 3 (78)+7:39Hkon straat Svareid21:35
    65FINRastivarsat (138)+7:40Tatu Leirimaa20:48
    66FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+7:41Mickael Blanchard21:08
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+8:00Teemu Eerola17:58
    68SUIOLV Baselland (48)+8:25Sebastian Hgler18:26
    69LTUIGTISA (29)+8:28Vilius Aleliunas19:01
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:44Tuomas Mattila18:25
    71SWEHestra IF (99)+8:50Martin Ahlberger18:49
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+9:06Vesa Mkinen19:50
    73SWEOK Hllen (57)+9:20Per berg18:55
    74NORFossum IF (46)+9:25Sven Hellmuller17:30
    75SWEOK Rodhen (123)+9:33Simon Andersson20:22
    76FINRasTiimi (279)+9:51Hannu Niemel20:22
    77NOREmblem IL (1075)+10:11smund Steen23:07
    78SWEIFK Ume (79)+10:18Oskar Malmberg17:54
    79SWETby OK (81)+10:21Gregoire Chatelain23:32
    80SWEOK Orion (18)+10:26Pontus Pettersson17:44
    81NORIL Tyrving (28)+10:27Anders Tiltnes18:43
    82SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+10:28Jonatan Aronsson18:00
    83FINOK Trian 2 (102)+10:43Topi Hasu18:17
    84SWEAttunda OK (176)+10:44Daniel Roos18:45
    85NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+10:46Steinar Kollerud20:08
    86SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+10:52Peter Arnesson23:25
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+11:18Tuomas Kotro18:58
    88SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+11:23Anders Carlsson18:46
    89FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+11:28Santeri Silvennoinen19:41
    90FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+11:30Aleksi Tuovinen19:11
    91SWErla IF 2 (90)+11:55Patrik Lind18:48
    92FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+12:16Timo Varis20:28
    93SWEOK Ravinen (38)+12:46Kalle Bergman18:42
    94FINOK Raseborg (128)+12:47Roy Wickholm20:26
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+12:47Markus Hederskog20:38
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+12:50Karl Levin20:15
    97NORModum OL (117)+12:52Eirik Jelstad20:27
    98NOROppsal IF (157)+12:55Ola Marius Pedersen24:55
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+13:04Aapo Summanen20:34
    100FINMS Parma 2 (106)+13:12Antti Vainio20:58
    101FINLappeen Riento (174)+13:13Ville Saikko20:20
    102LATOK Arona (355)+13:16Ikaunieks Gunars25:59
    103NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+13:32Lars Eid Nielsen21:15
    104ESTOK Ilves (475)+13:33Ott-Kaarel Kalm28:18
    105FINNavi (143)+14:22Mika Ahola20:13
    106FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+14:23Mikko Visnen18:49
    107SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+14:24Sebastian Agerhll22:04
    108SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+14:25Edvin Carlsson20:19
    109SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+14:30Josef Nordlund17:56
    110SWEOK Milan (220)+14:31Jakob Fransson22:43
    111SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+14:32Andreas Petersson20:33
    112LTUAzuolas (219)+14:37Gytis Nakvosas19:24
    113FINHauhon Sisu (154)+14:40Jukka Pohjola22:17
    114SWETullinge SK (62)+14:47Simon Imark18:18
    115SWESnttringe SK (221)+15:10Martin Nilsson24:56
    116FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+15:18Petri Teittinen20:07
    117FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+15:27Timo Joensuu17:52
    118NORNTNUI 2 (49)+15:33Magne Jutulstad18:58
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+15:47Aleksi Ilmonen20:00
    120FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+15:47Aki Saari17:33
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+15:53Ville Luoma20:49
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+15:54Hermanni Willman20:14
    123FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+15:57Hannu Saarijrvi19:54
    124SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+15:58Isak Langerak18:51
    125SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+16:01Viktor Imark18:22
    126NORTrollelg (68)+16:09Jrgen Tegdan20:06
    127SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+16:26Rasmus Nalle24:03
    128SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+16:30Edgars Lakis18:26
    129ESTOK Vru (408)+16:31Jaagup Truusalu19:41
    130SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+16:39Joost Talloen18:44
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+16:44Teppo Isokoski20:47
    132SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+16:51Erik Harlen21:14
    133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+16:51Mathias Birrer19:51
    134FINLynx 2 (101)+16:51Lauri Kleemola19:59
    135FINMS Parma 3 (141)+16:54Pekka Lapila19:31
    136FINRasti 88 (435)+16:55Vesa Nokka20:51
    137SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+17:51Sebastian Baumann20:10
    138NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+18:00Christian Holmboe20:23
    139FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+18:02Mikko Hls18:37
    140FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+18:03Teppo Pellinen22:14
    141SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+18:09Staffan Eriksson18:47
    142FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+18:13Tatu Saari21:08
    143FINTeme Ski Team (342)+18:15Jaakko Lnsiluoto23:49
    144SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+18:17Niklas Wrane22:14
    145SUIOLG Basel (1003)+18:22Robin Brodmann22:19
    146CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+18:26Vask Komanec20:29
    147FINKangasala SK (25)+18:30Jarkko Liuha19:33
    148DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+18:36Asbjrn Mathiasen23:20
    149FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+18:39Elias Kuukka17:07
    150NORNydalens SK (44)+18:51ystein Srensen18:05
    151NORIndre stfold OK (552)+18:57Asle Gudim23:02
    152SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+18:58Jegr Kostylev21:04
    153FINPellon Ponsi (43)+19:22Lauri Oikarinen18:56
    154FINOK77 2 (236)+19:38Eljas Talja21:26
    155SWEVsters SOK (227)+20:17Andreas Eriksson23:05
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+20:18Tuomas Tala22:00
    157SWEOK Kre (41)+20:19Remo Ruch19:37
    158FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+20:20Pekka Sorjonen21:30
    159SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+20:29Mattias peter19:19
    160FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+20:43Kari Matilainen24:02
    161SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+20:46Andreas Hye20:13
    162FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+20:47Roope Rnkk24:45
    163FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+20:52Juha Villa19:39
    164NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+20:57Sverre Bang Steng19:49
    165SWEOK Tyr (298)+21:00Lars-Hkan Bengtsson20:13
    166FINIF Femman (185)+21:02Anders Bckstrm20:06
    167FINKoovee 3 (198)+21:10Jyri Rantala21:49
    168FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+21:13Joona Tynys20:04
    169SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+21:13Gustav Andersson23:38
    170FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+21:14Jyrki Mikkola24:43
    171SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+21:15Joel Bergkvist20:19
    172SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+21:18Olle Forsberg20:06
    173FINOK Trian 4 (230)+21:19Christopher Mikander20:01
    174FINSiilin Rasti (111)+21:22Pasi Oravainen20:00
    175SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+21:33Emil Ljungemyr20:23
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+21:35Anders kerman19:26
    177FINOK77 (122)+21:37Vesa Kankaanp19:38
    178SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+21:47Fredrik Mattsson20:40
    179FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+21:50Topias Tiainen19:53
    180FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+22:06Jiri-Pekka Rissanen20:53
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+22:18Teemu Remonen24:11
    182FINLapuan Virki (70)+22:23Teemu Rantala21:21
    183NORKonnerud IL (199)+22:25Jonas Juveli20:40
    184FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+22:26Patrik Visnen20:11
    185FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+22:33Marko Visnen21:19
    186NORRaumar Orientering (53)+22:38Harald Opsahl19:04
    187FINMaarian Mahti (273)+22:42Timo Kankaanp21:27
    188SWETibro OK (622)+22:45Fredrik Johansson22:20
    189SWELnghundra IF (326)+22:47Anton Forsberg19:36
    190FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+22:50Kari Hillo22:05
    191FINJohn Deere (781)+22:51Henry Hyytiinen23:13
    192FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+22:52Antti-Markus Kirssi22:05
    193SWEOK Landehof (277)+22:54Victor Axbom21:53
    194RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+22:57Pavel Barskii20:39
    195SUIOLG Bern (206)+22:59Peter Gehriger26:48
    196FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+23:00Petri Rintala24:34
    197NORGNEIST (229)+23:00yvind Johannessen22:03
    198SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+23:01Bjrn Kristiansson24:54
    199LATOZONS OK (168)+23:03Martins Linde20:50
    200FINLynx 4 (1409)+23:04Janne Kivilaakso21:24
    All Next 200 >