jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:29:38Jarkko Nyrhinen28:46
    1402FINEnegia (1015)+1:29:42Antti Laatikainen31:33
    1403FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:29:53Liisa Siltanen32:42
    1404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:30:02Jari Valtonen28:25
    1405FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:30:10Tiina Vepslinen35:51
    1406FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:30:10Erkki Pietilinen35:10
    1407FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+1:30:14Matti Viitala40:57
    1408FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:30:16Kai Lyytinen35:18
    1409FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:30:17Anssi Rautio36:00
    1410FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+1:30:24Seppo Kuokkanen39:21
    1411FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:30:26Ari Salonen35:41
    1412FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:30:27Esa Heikkinen29:28
    1413FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:30:29Panu Pousi32:57
    1414FINTeam Kesko (1351)+1:30:32Jorma Niinimki36:31
    1415FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:30:33Victor Sten35:30
    1416FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:30:35Lasse Kervinen30:31
    1417FINABB SK (1745)+1:30:36Jukka Kantokoski36:54
    1418FINRejlers (1158)+1:30:37Kari Kilkki30:57
    1419FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:30:41Martti Salmio32:43
    1420FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:30:43Jukka Hnninen32:26
    1421FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+1:30:47Petri Autero42:10
    1422FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:30:51Ismo Suntio36:36
    1423FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:30:54Petrus Holm31:14
    1424FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+1:30:57Seppo Kinkki36:55
    1425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+1:30:58Heikki Heinonen33:33
    1426FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+1:31:03Kiia Isokallio36:58
    1427FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:31:04Mikko Mkitalo34:21
    1428FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+1:31:11Elomaa Mikko37:12
    1429LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:31:15Janis Ikaunieks34:11
    1430FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+1:31:22Markku Riittinen36:07
    1431FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:31:25Karri Karanko37:05
    1432FINSK SK (1336)+1:31:29Pekka Turpeinen36:27
    1433FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+1:31:31Ville Mustonen42:02
    1434FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:31:45Matti Miinala37:28
    1435FINPiiroiset (1554)+1:31:58Tommi Piiroinen40:28
    1436FINTeam Kenpes (965)+1:31:59Eero Knaapinen37:59
    1437FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:32:21Sami Virtanen30:10
    1438FINVierestohi (1353)+1:32:45Jyrki Vainikainen34:22
    1439FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:32:49Pekka Kurki33:49
    1440FINSK Samperi (903)+1:32:50Perttu Ronkanen34:41
    1441FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:32:52Sebastian Aniszewski38:33
    1442FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+1:33:00Tero Helenius43:25
    1443FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:33:02Paavo Inkinen32:32
    1444FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:33:04Kalle Siven27:04
    1445FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:33:04Sakari Heikkinen33:14
    1446FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:33:08Kari Koistinen35:50
    1447FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+1:33:12Milko Warinowski52:01
    1448FINEricsson SK (889)+1:33:28Levente Varga45:17
    1449FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+1:33:49Eero Syrjl46:42
    1450FINME Pummit (1172)+1:33:55Pertti Pkkil45:27
    1451FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:33:58Reijo Honkanen30:14
    1452FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:34:03Juha Mkinen33:14
    1453FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:34:04Kasperi Halonen37:18
    1454FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:34:12Roy Torrkulla38:57
    1455FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:34:17Juuso Kujanp20:56
    1456FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+1:34:28Tapio Syrjl46:46
    1457FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:34:48Tomi Heinola34:32
    1458FINKairankiertjt (1631)+1:35:28Jani Ekqvist45:28
    1459FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+1:35:32Yrj Haapala45:46
    1460FINRasti K18 (1603)+1:35:38Janne Mki41:40
    1461FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+1:35:52Ari Hirvonen47:46
    1462FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+1:36:07Juha Kotanen42:20
    1463FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:36:10Raimo Hynynen40:32
    1464FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+1:36:23Pauli Eskelinen41:18
    1465FINPummilla yhn (1716)+1:36:25Aapo Lumikoivu55:47
    1466FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:36:56Samuli Havia27:31
    1467FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:37:03Jaakko Kyhk35:50
    1468FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+1:37:15Vesa Starck36:14
    1469FINRastikato (1337)+1:37:21Seppo Knuuttila57:23
    1470FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:37:29Markku Pulliainen37:23
    1471FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:37:42Olli Nikander31:29
    1472FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:37:47Jouni Rinta-Keturi38:45
    1473FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+1:37:53Martti Lappalainen40:21
    1474FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+1:37:54Kari Koskinen30:38
    1475ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:37:54Pavel Ufanov-Mishin25:01
    1476FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+1:37:56Jarmo Laakso50:06
    1477FINSorsa Team (1521)+1:38:02Pekka Sorsa42:32
    1478FINKilpparit (1311)+1:38:09Timo Kilpiinen48:22
    1479FINJYY Jopa (1104)+1:38:09Tiia Hakio44:41
    1480FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+1:38:14Hannu Vtinen40:12
    1481FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+1:38:15Tanja Nyholm36:55
    1482FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+1:38:17Jouko Jokinen40:22
    1483FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+1:38:20Matti Krenlampi36:16
    1484FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:38:25Heikki Anttila36:10
    1485FINRaula Team (1659)+1:38:31Pekka Raula39:28
    1486FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:38:35Vesa Matkaselk31:40
    1487FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:38:47Jari Lehtosaari29:58
    1488FINJre (1222)+1:38:50Lauri Tunkelo39:28
    1489FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+1:38:57Teemu Helkala35:40
    1490FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+1:39:02Jari Laine40:04
    1491FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+1:39:04Markku Inkinen40:50
    1492FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+1:39:05Tuomas Kesti49:26
    1493FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:39:12Janne Salomki23:52
    1494FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+1:39:17Jyrki Lms35:58
    1495FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:39:24Jouni Hjelm32:09
    1496FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:39:27Simo Jutila28:13
    1497FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:40:06Ahti Weijo36:24
    1498FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+1:40:12Jussi Iinatti34:11
    1499FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:40:32Kari Parviainen25:14
    1500FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+1:40:40Jenni Jalava45:29
    1501FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:40:55Matti Lindstrm34:58
    1502SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:40:56Roger Berggren30:16
    1503FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+1:40:56Joonatan Bergholm42:33
    1504FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:41:00Pekka Airaksinen31:56
    1505FINL.O.S.T (1688)+1:41:26Tuukka Virrasoja41:54
    1506FINTeam Armas (1662)+1:41:37Aapo Palonen37:08
    1507FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:42:13Jesper Wikman29:17
    1508FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:42:37Marjut Varpula32:56
    1509FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:43:10Tiia Grnholm30:05
    1510FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+1:43:24Esa Sairanen42:25
    1511FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+1:43:27Mikko Pellikka45:27
    1512FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+1:43:28Tomi Saario41:00
    1513FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:43:33Samuli Seppl30:43
    1514FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+1:43:38Juhani Tuomaala30:16
    1515FINKimito SF (1059)+1:43:46Anders Nordell27:37
    1516FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+1:43:52Jukka Matilainen43:20
    1517FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+1:43:53Arto Kastman32:51
    1518FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+1:44:04Antti Virkki31:56
    1519FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+1:44:05Ilkka Vidgren46:25
    1520FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+1:44:09Tapani Kosonen44:34
    1521FINRasti-Hukat (925)+1:44:21Rego Ostonen29:48
    1522FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:44:30Toni Turu35:15
    1523FINVSMAAKK (918)+1:44:32Eino Kossila35:24
    1524FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:44:34Veli-Matti Jutila37:44
    1525FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:44:36Ville Kujala31:08
    1526FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+1:44:37Tenho Jokela53:50
    1527FINTT226 (1584)+1:44:42Pasi Koskinen35:36
    1528RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+1:45:00Sergei Katantsev34:50
    1529FINJucat Team (1303)+1:45:17Anssi Koski35:47
    1530FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+1:45:19Tapio Patanen37:12
    1531FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+1:46:01Jorma Mkiranta35:11
    1532FINPss Viiraa (1194)+1:46:04Jari Nousiainen35:05
    1533FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:46:06Tuomo Ahola32:08
    1534FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+1:46:07Antti Kaurala33:38
    1535FINSkrinnarit (1262)+1:46:20Reino Kaario36:32
    1536FINLuiskaotsat (938)+1:46:23Mikko Pelto31:20
    1537FINTVOKP3 (1626)+1:46:43Tommi Hellsten33:46
    1538FINVaadin (1524)+1:47:35Ingman Ville49:14
    1539FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+1:47:55Ari Lahdenkauppi35:03
    1540FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:47:57Harri Vaarala27:48
    1541FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+1:48:01Kari Timperi35:02
    1542FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+1:48:08Jari Pullinen35:14
    1543FINMetos (947)+1:48:16Jari Visnen32:15
    1544FINSurut (1564)+1:48:19Jussi Nyystil35:26
    1545FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+1:48:36Tommi Salo32:06
    1546FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+1:48:44Matti Takalokastari35:52
    1547FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+1:48:49Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi51:59
    1548FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+1:48:51Olli Suntiola52:49
    1549FINErnaali (1103)+1:49:08Hannu Siivola43:19
    1550FINRoamers 2 (1769)+1:49:08Mikko Ahti44:47
    1551FINVuorenveikot (1167)+1:49:11Pompo Stenberg54:02
    1552FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+1:49:14Jarmo Kapanen36:22
    1553FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+1:49:17Teppo Salmia32:00
    1554FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+1:49:23Jussi Hakola38:01
    1555FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+1:49:40Pertti Laitinen51:34
    1556FINKntit (1019)+1:49:41Kimmo Lindholm58:35
    1557FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+1:49:48Hannu Kurki38:47
    1558FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+1:49:51Jaakko Jutila39:07
    1559FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+1:50:00Mikko Itranta30:10
    1560FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+1:50:05Juha Nappu27:55
    1561FINvATE kings (1068)+1:50:24Tuomas Lindholm37:29
    1562FINRaketoonarit (1609)+1:50:27Markus Tikkanen42:02
    1563FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+1:51:01Kasperi Launis37:16
    1564FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+1:51:20Jyrki Vendelin45:14
    1565FINKylmkiset (1772)+1:51:45Pauli Kaikkonen27:00
    1566FINToiska (1067)+1:52:27Jyri Mustajoki30:15
    1567FINKaLu-05 (830)+1:52:35Markus Lehtinen54:21
    1568FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+1:52:44Markku Laine37:28
    1569SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+1:52:55Anders Claesson37:54
    1570FINNabla (1289)+1:53:02Markku Rissanen35:27
    1571FINLounapartio (1718)+1:53:03Severi Kajan35:51
    1572FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+1:53:05Antti Kuhasalo36:48
    1573FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+1:53:10Jari Koivusalo1:01:54
    1574FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+1:53:20Kimmo Juhala35:25
    1575FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+1:53:55Hannu Tiusanen38:48
    1576FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+1:53:56Vesa Koivunen38:38
    1577FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+1:55:06Marko Leppl38:13
    1578FINTupifast (1674)+1:55:07Miika Tupala28:37
    1579FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:56:31Heikki Ala-Honkola28:43
    1580FINSerkkujen y (562)+1:57:06Hannu Valjakka28:50
    1581FINEtte Lyd (1610)+1:57:13Marko Kyllnen38:41
    1582FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+1:58:12Vesa-Matti Matikainen31:58
    1583FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+1:58:53Petri Lassila31:59
    1584FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+1:59:22Harri Lukander36:20
    1585SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+1:59:32Mikael Forslund35:23
    1586FINTeam Kevola (1644)+1:59:40Tuure Ekman54:08
    1587FINSweco 3 (1646)+1:59:53Rainer Yli-Koski1:02:47
    1588FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+2:00:04Ari Karhilahti45:00
    1589FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+2:00:21Seppo Jokinen33:37
    1590FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+2:00:26Niko Tuominen37:44
    1591FINOC Utmanare (1159)+2:00:48Antti Pinomaa37:04
    1592FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+2:00:51Jyri Lehtinen42:27
    1593FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+2:00:57Markus Hannula34:16
    1594FINValio Nestle (1279)+2:01:19Mikko Virtanen42:12
    1595FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+2:01:20Risto Laari36:14
    1596FINTrimico (1730)+2:01:22Ville Tuomi40:03
    1597FINYle boland (1620)+2:01:39Linus Hoffman29:02
    1598FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+2:01:49Janne Tani43:11
    1599FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+2:02:03Pertti Vlimaa39:26
    1600FINKonserni (1198)+2:02:07Markus Mkel29:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >