jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:21:35Bo-Gran Sund1:14:07
    1002FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:21:37Juha Hintsala1:03:11
    1003FINAtria (754)+1:21:37Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti57:05
    1004FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:21:39Sampo Jrnefelt1:02:01
    1005FINBitcomp (915)+1:21:39Jani Heikkil1:02:12
    1006FINIisu (780)+1:21:41Raimo Jrvenp1:03:35
    1007SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:21:42Otti Bisang1:04:57
    1008FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:21:44Kauko Vainiomki1:04:34
    1009FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:21:45Jouni Vre1:06:15
    1010FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:21:46Olli Apilo53:53
    1011FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:21:48Reijo Krook1:01:19
    1012FINEDX (785)+1:21:49Mika Korpi1:01:04
    1013FINKanin tahti (957)+1:21:53Jukka Gers1:05:10
    1014FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:21:55Seppo Tossavainen1:02:52
    1015FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:21:56Jarmo Antikainen1:10:28
    1016FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:21:58Heikki Hillo56:48
    1017FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:22:02Juha Tiuraniemi1:03:14
    1018FINOtava (871)+1:22:07Pelle Lindholm1:07:44
    1019FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:22:07Tuomo Kujala1:02:02
    1020FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:22:08Sami Laurila58:42
    1021SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:22:09Thomas Schneider1:08:13
    1022FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:22:11Ilkka Penttil54:28
    1023FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:22:17Kari Ennola1:01:52
    1024FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:22:22Lauri Lumme51:55
    1025FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+1:22:41Eero Sompi1:04:37
    1026FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+1:22:43Ahti Romo1:02:41
    1027FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:22:51Ari Niemensivu1:04:33
    1028FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:22:54Antti Virtanen56:53
    1029FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:22:56Visa Sippu1:05:43
    1030FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:23:01Lauri Itkonen55:24
    1031FINLostBoys (1313)+1:23:03Marko Karjalainen57:54
    1032FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:23:04Pekka Jokinen1:03:50
    1033FINKorona (1072)+1:23:08Markus Lemberg1:05:52
    1034FINCage (1046)+1:23:11Kalle Hietaranta57:27
    1035FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:23:12Mika Mntyl53:31
    1036FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:23:13Antti Puroila56:43
    1037FINKTTO (1178)+1:23:15Joonas Rotko1:12:28
    1038FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:23:172 Sport in Muhos1:00:00
    1039FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:23:19Kimmo Kerkknen58:05
    1040FINHerraseura (847)+1:23:20Matti Timonen52:06
    1041FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:23:22Juuso Heiskanen1:01:49
    1042FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:23:23Katarina Nikkinen58:32
    1043GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:23:25Clement Claret1:08:54
    1044FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:23:26Teemu Halkosaari58:53
    1045FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:23:28Eveliina Hasu1:05:16
    1046LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:23:29Egons Solmanis1:07:03
    1047FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:23:29Samuli Kiskola1:09:31
    1048FINKanuuna (1117)+1:23:30Jani Granqvist1:04:24
    1049FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:23:30Santeri Vanhala1:05:39
    1050FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:23:31Asko Vainio57:24
    1051FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:23:32Vili Vartiala59:27
    1052FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:23:34Ilkka Tanttinen52:33
    1053FINRauhansalot (1683)+1:23:34Marko Rauhansalo1:06:22
    1054FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:23:36Mikko Asikainen56:56
    1055FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:23:38Antti Uusikartano1:03:55
    1056FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:23:40Pekka Rantila59:39
    1057FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:23:42Antti Pietikinen1:01:22
    1058FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:23:43Lasse Jyrkinen59:52
    1059FINeLadies (1604)+1:23:45Sanna Tervakangas57:53
    1060FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:23:47Antti Pekkala1:03:30
    1061FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:23:48Kalle Jrvel56:52
    1062RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:23:50Sergey Skopinskiy53:31
    1063FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:23:50Markku Salmi59:36
    1064FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+1:23:52Stephan Witick1:06:48
    1065FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:23:54Timo Moilanen1:06:47
    1066FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:23:57Sakari Ilomki59:49
    1067FINHnt SK (812)+1:23:59Kimmo Virtanen57:18
    1068FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:24:01Jukka Haavisto1:05:41
    1069ESTBona Fide (798)+1:24:01Kaido Nurja53:26
    1070FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:24:03Karri-Pekka Laakso1:08:48
    1071FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:24:04Kimmo Hilli56:49
    1072FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:24:04Juha Juhola1:10:56
    1073FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:24:05Sirra Toivonen54:52
    1074SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:24:08Henrik Flordal56:03
    1075FINBuildercom (1134)+1:24:11Anni Lemmetty1:00:53
    1076FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:24:13Sami Hyvnen51:02
    1077FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:24:15Kai Pulkkinen1:00:57
    1078FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:24:30Markku Korpela57:56
    1079FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:24:34Tero Virkkala56:24
    1080FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:24:41Vesa Ihalainen57:51
    1081FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:24:43Lassi Hietala58:11
    1082FINLynx 5 (739)+1:24:45Kai Hilo56:53
    1083FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:24:46Erkki Turunen59:44
    1084FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:24:48Sanna Koivusalo56:58
    1085FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:24:50Hannu Savolainen55:51
    1086FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+1:24:52Andrei Kruger59:49
    1087FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:24:54Tony Bjrk58:32
    1088FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:24:58Johanna Keskitalo59:30
    1089FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:24:59Mikko Lindroth59:05
    1090FINPYVMM (1147)+1:25:00Jukka Nurmi1:00:31
    1091FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:25:01Meri Louhisola54:19
    1092FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:25:05Tero Tuppurainen1:06:12
    1093FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+1:25:08Sami Alitalo1:03:15
    1094FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:25:09Antti Terv1:01:37
    1095FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:25:10Marko Kela1:01:02
    1096FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:25:12Jorma Lindeman55:58
    1097FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:25:15Mia Lindroth1:00:40
    1098FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:25:15Hkan Jerning55:56
    1099FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+1:25:17Juho Toivola1:02:02
    1100FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:25:18Jukka Virnala1:09:35
    1101FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:25:20Heikki Laininen1:11:09
    1102FINLettupojat (919)+1:25:23Juho Kakko1:07:23
    1103FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:25:26Tero Halonen1:00:25
    1104FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:25:29Antti Leinonen1:05:52
    1105FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:25:31Markus Junes58:55
    1106FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:25:37Vesa Korpijrvi1:01:48
    1107FINTeam Azure (758)+1:25:47Matti Antila54:58
    1108FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+1:25:48Raimo Pitknen1:10:45
    1109FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:25:49Panu Koskinen53:47
    1110FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:25:50Jari Lehtonen55:15
    1111FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:26:05Sonja Kyrl44:30
    1112FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+1:26:08Risto Mkelinen1:11:54
    1113FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:26:18Unto Korhonen1:06:38
    1114FINTrafix (1642)+1:26:22Esa Karvonen1:00:29
    1115FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+1:26:24Tommi Leirimaa1:13:15
    1116FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:26:25Mikko Lamminp57:09
    1117FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+1:26:35Anders Wallin1:12:42
    1118FINPaVi (586)+1:26:37Simon Ollus1:02:49
    1119FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:26:39Angelika Immonen1:00:20
    1120FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:26:41Janne Sthlstrm53:36
    1121FINHRUP (1171)+1:26:45Petri Savilahti55:48
    1122FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+1:26:46Ossi rn1:00:51
    1123FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:26:53Karri Virkajrvi58:42
    1124FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:26:55Mikael Portin1:11:16
    1125FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:26:56Juha Juutila1:01:59
    1126FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:27:00Tommi Grover1:01:52
    1127FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:27:01Matias Pusa1:04:45
    1128FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+1:27:01Ari-Matti Leinonen1:10:00
    1129NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:27:04Arno Grnhovd53:15
    1130FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:27:07Lauri Piril52:20
    1131FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:27:08Markku Piironen1:03:33
    1132FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+1:27:11Oiva Kumpulainen1:01:50
    1133FINHirviveikot (827)+1:27:11Juha Toivonen1:02:37
    1134FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:27:14Jukka Keskitalo1:02:08
    1135FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:27:14Timo Kosonen55:53
    1136FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:27:16Risto Porkka58:03
    1137FINAron Haka (932)+1:27:19Sami Kattilakoski56:17
    1138FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:27:21Simon Harston48:43
    1139FINIF land 2 (1327)+1:27:32Sture Andersson1:11:56
    1140FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:27:47Antti Mansikkaviita1:00:23
    1141FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:27:51Esa Nurmela1:04:06
    1142SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:27:55Diana Soldagg1:01:07
    1143FINOK77 5 (1027)+1:28:01Jonas Westerlund1:00:07
    1144FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:28:03Panu Ovaska59:24
    1145FINNavi 4 (971)+1:28:12Joel Sihvonen58:49
    1146FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:28:13Matias Viitasalo1:13:42
    1147RUSLegenda (289)+1:28:20Aleksey Balandin44:31
    1148FINLyyti (1736)+1:28:22Rami Peltonen1:00:21
    1149LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:28:23Oskars Seilis53:48
    1150FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+1:28:24Mikko Norrbacka57:46
    1151FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:28:26Jari Liukkonen59:48
    1152NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:28:27Erling Grammeltvedt51:33
    1153FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:28:29Markus Mononen53:44
    1154FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:28:30Juha-Matti Laiho54:33
    1155FINPowerfinn (1230)+1:28:36Rauno Aavasalo1:05:19
    1156FINSettiijt (480)+1:28:39Maiju Kohonen57:47
    1157FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:28:42Hannu Saari58:31
    1158FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+1:28:50Markus Kari57:11
    1159FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:29:17Tomi Heikkil58:59
    1160FINAuran Vannas (1025)+1:29:19Raimo Syrjl1:07:43
    1161FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:29:23Jarmo Mkel1:00:59
    1162FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+1:29:23Jarmo Sulopuisto1:00:28
    1163FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:29:28Maximillian Jrvinen50:23
    1164FINStormin Ters (1088)+1:29:38Raimo Liukkonen1:07:08
    1165SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+1:29:38Lennart Trollvad1:13:28
    1166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+1:29:45ge Liljestrm1:06:14
    1167FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:29:53Jani Leppniemi1:04:58
    1168FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+1:29:55Jarkko Nikkil1:17:21
    1169FINPyyparvi (1548)+1:29:57Inka Pyy1:12:38
    1170FINRoamers (937)+1:29:59Jani Rouvali1:05:55
    1171FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:30:00Ari Hyytiinen1:11:02
    1172FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:30:05Anne Honkanen1:08:20
    1173FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:30:08Mikko Heinikoski1:06:04
    1174FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+1:30:08Juha Tuhkalainen1:10:14
    1175FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+1:30:11Antti Kuljukka1:12:14
    1176FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:30:11Jussi Pasanen1:00:45
    1177FINEksym 360 (1593)+1:30:13Jukka Kleemola1:10:07
    1178SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:30:15Marcel Schiess57:20
    1179FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+1:30:18Pasi Turunen1:03:23
    1180FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:30:29Pia Isolhteenmki59:49
    1181FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:30:43Pekka Toppari1:11:01
    1182FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+1:30:52Mikaela Creutz1:11:47
    1183GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:30:55Roger Coombs1:00:12
    1184FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:30:57Harri Jortikka1:01:43
    1185FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:30:59Riku Kopra53:37
    1186FINSports by LUT (879)+1:31:01Olli Nakari1:01:14
    1187FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:31:02Arto Jokinen57:06
    1188FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:31:10Jarmo Munck54:05
    1189FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+1:31:11Meri Sipil1:22:33
    1190FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:31:31Vesa Halonen53:12
    1191FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+1:31:41Jyrki Kiviniitty59:50
    1192FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:31:45Henri Kontoniemi54:16
    1193FINsalparasti (874)+1:31:46Kari Pulkkinen1:05:21
    1194FINWrtsil (799)+1:31:51Matti Virtanen1:09:53
    1195FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+1:32:07Kalle Kuoppamki1:15:23
    1196FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:33:00Jyrki Saloniemi1:04:28
    1197FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+1:33:02Harri Vlimki1:05:14
    1198FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+1:33:07Mika Isolahti1:11:44
    1199FINFuturice (1237)+1:33:11Osmo Haapaniemi1:02:56
    1200FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:33:14Toni Huuskonen1:07:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >