jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)2:08:41Antti Parjanne45:24
    2SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+3Andreas Holmberg46:00
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+23Hannu Airila46:29
    4NORHalden SK (4)+26Jarkko Huovila45:57
    5SWERehns BK (40)+26Fredrik Ingelsson46:41
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+28Jonas Pilblad46:05
    7FINKoovee (12)+57Lauri Sild47:09
    8SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:30Erik Pettersson47:17
    9SWEOK Linne (14)+1:39Jan Troeng47:01
    10NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:40Milos Nykodym47:01
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+2:32Daniel Atts48:26
    12NORHalden SK 2 (36)+2:39Hkon Raadal Bjrlo48:06
    13RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+2:40Mikhail Kuleshov48:13
    14NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+2:40Sjur Hovi48:31
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+3:13Tomi Nrv49:15
    16FINMS Parma (56)+3:15Matti Koivisto48:38
    17NORVaregg IL (96)+3:19Vyacheslav Mukhidinov49:18
    18FINLynx (33)+3:23Aleksi Leskinen49:18
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+3:24Matti Liukkonen48:43
    20SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:43David Bejbom48:32
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+4:44Miika Suominen49:02
    22NORNTNUI (13)+4:45Hans Petter Mathisen48:49
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+4:46Anders Hedberg48:28
    24FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+4:48Eetu Savolainen50:53
    25DENOK Pan rhus (60)+4:50Christian Bobach50:03
    26NORFossum IF 2 (606)+4:51Tim Robertson48:49
    27SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+4:57Erik Berzell48:48
    28SWErla IF (10)+5:01Anton Tynong48:50
    29SWEGvle OK (52)+5:09Hans Persson49:05
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+5:18Thomas Carlsson48:39
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+5:24John Fredriksson51:54
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+5:50Kent Ohlsson47:30
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+5:56Janis Krumins50:29
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+5:59Topi Syrjlinen51:09
    35FINOK Trian (42)+6:03Jani Virta51:56
    36SWELinkpings OK (67)+13:01Peter Eriksson56:31
    37NORBkkelagets SK (55)+13:01Martin Soukup56:58
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+13:02Kalvis Mihailovs53:37
    39NORLillomarka OL (19)+13:02Matthew Speake57:17
    40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+13:02Timo Ahvenainen57:06
    41FINHiisirasti (34)+13:03Jussi Simula57:05
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+13:03Aleksei Pavilainen57:23
    43SWESvedalens AIK (61)+13:03Henrik Lundgren56:58
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+13:03Pekka Hyvnen52:52
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+13:04Vesa Mkinen53:04
    46SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+13:04Oskar Eklf58:34
    47NORFrol IL (50)+13:05Hvard Vassenden52:08
    48NORFossum IF (46)+13:05Sven Hellmuller50:26
    49SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+13:05Harri Karlsson55:19
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+13:05Niklas Olofsson55:27
    51NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:06Anders Tiltnes50:38
    52SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+13:06Johannes Ridefelt58:32
    53SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+13:06Erik Blomgren53:07
    54FINKoovee 2 (88)+13:06Juho Westerlund57:32
    55FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+13:06Mickael Blanchard55:49
    56SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+13:07Fredrik Lwegren58:58
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+13:07Fredrik Larsson56:55
    58LTUIGTISA (29)+13:08Vilius Aleliunas52:57
    59LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+13:08Andrius Michailovas56:34
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+13:08Teemu Eerola52:22
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+13:08Aleksi Sorsa55:07
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+13:08Tuomas Mattila52:05
    63FINRasTiimi (279)+13:09Hannu Niemel52:56
    64SWEHestra IF (99)+13:09Martin Ahlberger52:24
    65SWEOK Hllen (57)+13:09Per berg52:00
    66SWEAttunda OK (176)+14:29Daniel Roos51:46
    67SUIOLV Baselland (48)+14:31Sebastian Hgler53:48
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+14:35Anders Carlsson51:14
    69SWEIFK Ume (79)+14:38Oskar Malmberg51:30
    70SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+14:43Jonatan Aronsson51:31
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+14:58Santeri Silvennoinen52:27
    72SWEOK Rodhen (123)+15:16Simon Andersson55:21
    73SWETullinge SK (62)+16:00Simon Imark48:47
    74NORFredrikstad SK (85)+16:06Herman Ryen Martinsen1:00:09
    75SWEOK Ravinen (38)+16:06Kalle Bergman51:18
    76FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+16:09Tuomas Kotro53:05
    77NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+16:11Steinar Kollerud54:49
    78SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+16:12Henrik Laas58:40
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+17:10Aapo Summanen53:56
    80SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+17:13Josef Nordlund49:55
    81FINRastivarsat (138)+17:20Tatu Leirimaa59:44
    82NORHalden SK 3 (78)+17:26Hkon straat Svareid1:00:38
    83SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+17:28Peter Arnesson59:17
    84FINSK Uusi (196)+17:34Tommi Hakuli1:01:39
    85SWETby OK (81)+17:35Gregoire Chatelain1:00:02
    86SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+17:36Philip Persson1:00:06
    87FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+17:40Timo Joensuu49:21
    88SWEHalmstad OK (232)+17:45Nils Wallentin Trk1:02:02
    89FINMS Parma 2 (106)+18:31Antti Vainio55:33
    90RUSNord West 2 (280)+18:55Roman Kuznetsov1:03:02
    91FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+19:14Elias Kuukka46:58
    92SWEOK Orion (18)+19:31Pontus Pettersson56:05
    93FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+19:53Mikko Hls49:44
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+19:58Aki Saari51:00
    95FINKangasala SK (25)+20:00Jarkko Liuha50:19
    96NORNTNUI 2 (49)+20:01Magne Jutulstad52:42
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+20:08Mikko Visnen53:50
    98FINOK Trian 2 (102)+20:09Topi Hasu56:59
    99FINLappeen Riento (174)+20:11Ville Saikko56:34
    100NOREmblem IL (1075)+20:22smund Steen1:02:34
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+20:29Karl Levin57:10
    102NORModum OL (117)+20:31Eirik Jelstad57:22
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+20:34Aleksi Tuovinen57:31
    104SWErla IF 2 (90)+20:37Patrik Lind56:46
    105SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+20:39Markus Hederskog57:46
    106NORNydalens SK (44)+20:51ystein Srensen49:21
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+20:51Lars Eid Nielsen57:50
    108LTUAzuolas (219)+20:52Gytis Nakvosas54:55
    109FINPellon Ponsi (43)+21:00Lauri Oikarinen49:50
    110SUIOLG Basel (1003)+21:05Robin Brodmann54:18
    111FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+21:15Hannu Saarijrvi54:28
    112FINOK Raseborg (128)+21:19Roy Wickholm58:14
    113SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+22:03Joost Talloen53:24
    114SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+24:38Edgars Lakis55:50
    115NOROppsal IF (157)+24:39Ola Marius Pedersen1:05:55
    116FINMS Parma 3 (141)+24:39Pekka Lapila56:32
    117NORTrollelg (68)+24:39Jrgen Tegdan57:52
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+24:40Timo Varis1:02:08
    119SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+24:40Andreas Petersson59:57
    120SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+24:40Viktor Imark56:17
    121SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+24:40Staffan Eriksson54:34
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+24:40Ville Luoma58:52
    123SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+24:41Jegr Kostylev56:03
    124SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+24:41Isak Langerak56:50
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+24:41Mathias Birrer56:57
    126NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+24:41Christian Holmboe56:20
    127FINLynx 2 (101)+24:41Lauri Kleemola57:05
    128RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+24:42Robert Rostov1:09:35
    129SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+24:47Andreas Hye53:30
    130SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+24:48Sebastian Agerhll1:01:44
    131FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+25:15Teppo Pellinen58:42
    132FINNavi (143)+25:23Mika Ahola1:00:30
    133SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+25:25Edvin Carlsson1:00:35
    134SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+25:26Nils Spetz48:54
    135ESTOK Vru (408)+25:28Jaagup Truusalu57:54
    136FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+25:30Hermanni Willman59:06
    137FINOK77 2 (236)+25:38Eljas Talja56:42
    138NORRaumar Orientering (53)+25:43Harald Opsahl51:25
    139CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+25:45Vask Komanec57:04
    140SWESnttringe SK (221)+25:46Martin Nilsson1:04:48
    141SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+25:51Niklas Wrane59:04
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+25:56Teppo Isokoski59:15
    143SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+26:11Erik Harlen59:50
    144LATOK Arona (355)+26:14Ikaunieks Gunars1:08:13
    145FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+26:16Tatu Saari58:27
    146SWEOK Milan (220)+26:22Jakob Fransson1:03:50
    147NORKonnerud IL (199)+26:57Jonas Juveli54:28
    148FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+27:02Sampo Rahko52:13
    149FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+27:06Aleksi Ilmonen1:00:35
    150FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+27:09Juha Villa55:12
    151SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+27:43Mattias peter55:49
    152FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+27:47Topias Tiainen55:06
    153FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+28:42Anders kerman55:49
    154FINOK77 (122)+28:53Vesa Kankaanp56:10
    155FINLapuan Virki (70)+28:55Teemu Rantala57:09
    156SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+28:58Emil Ljungemyr57:04
    157NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+28:58Morten Jrgensen54:36
    158FINIF Femman (185)+29:00Anders Bckstrm57:20
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+29:03Tuomas Tala1:00:01
    160SWEOK Tyr (298)+29:05Lars-Hkan Bengtsson57:34
    161NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+29:06Sverre Bang Steng57:14
    162SWEOK Kre (41)+29:10Remo Ruch57:44
    163SWEVsters SOK (227)+29:14Andreas Eriksson1:01:18
    164SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+29:15Fredrik Mattsson57:24
    165FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+29:46Jonne Lehto55:35
    166SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+29:47Sebastian Baumann1:01:22
    167RUSNord West (92)+29:50Ivan Rodionov53:04
    168DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+29:50Asbjrn Mathiasen1:03:50
    169FINIF Brahe (97)+29:53Staffan Jrn55:24
    170FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+29:58Petri Teittinen1:04:03
    171NORBysen IL (150)+30:12Hans Aleksander sthagen53:30
    172FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+30:21Kari Hillo58:52
    173LATOK Meridians (177)+30:24Andris Kivlenieks57:47
    174FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+30:25Pauli Leinonen55:00
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+30:26Joona Tynys58:33
    176FINKoovee 3 (198)+30:27Jyri Rantala1:00:22
    177FINSiilin Rasti (111)+30:30Pasi Oravainen58:24
    178FINPargas IF (245)+30:33Felix Gottberg56:16
    179FINOK Trian 4 (230)+30:36Christopher Mikander58:34
    180SWEForsa OK (853)+30:40Henrik Trolin55:51
    181FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+30:41Jiri-Pekka Rissanen58:44
    182SWELnghundra IF (326)+30:42Anton Forsberg56:47
    183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+30:43Patrik Visnen57:44
    184FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+30:48Sampsa Lintunen59:11
    185FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+30:50Antti-Markus Kirssi59:19
    186FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+30:50Marko Visnen58:52
    187FINRasti 88 (435)+30:52Vesa Nokka1:04:04
    188FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+30:53Joni Kemppi56:35
    189SWEOK Landehof (277)+30:53Victor Axbom59:08
    190FINHauhon Sisu (154)+30:55Jukka Pohjola1:07:48
    191SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+31:03Bjrn Kristiansson1:02:12
    192SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+31:07Henric Carlsson58:19
    193FINLynx 4 (1409)+31:10Janne Kivilaakso58:46
    194FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+31:12Petri Rintala1:02:02
    195FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+31:22Niilo Ojanaho1:14:20
    196SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+31:26Jesper Sjgren58:55
    197FINJohn Deere (781)+31:29Henry Hyytiinen1:01:07
    198SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+31:38Rasmus Nalle1:08:31
    199SWETibro OK (622)+31:45Fredrik Johansson1:00:36
    200SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+31:48Olle Forsberg59:52
    All Next 200 >