jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:42:05Timo Kirvesmki1:26:08
    1202FINMattersoft (1212)+1:42:08Mika Kulmala1:36:26
    1203FINEksym 360 (1593)+1:42:09Jukka Kleemola1:34:31
    1204FINPyyparvi (1548)+1:42:29Inka Pyy1:37:38
    1205FINTeam Laardi (1137)+1:42:31Jussi Kajala1:30:15
    1206FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+1:42:32Eero Nevalainen1:29:41
    1207FINStormin Ters (1088)+1:42:41Raimo Liukkonen1:32:39
    1208FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+1:42:42Harri Vlimki1:27:22
    1209FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+1:42:46Semi Helin1:27:06
    1210FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+1:42:51Mikaela Creutz1:36:14
    1211FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+1:42:54Niko Kinnunen1:22:36
    1212FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+1:42:56Anders Wallin1:41:31
    1213FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+1:43:14Jyrki Kiviniitty1:23:51
    1214FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:43:21Oskari Pekkala1:13:16
    1215FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:43:26Kirsi Ilmonen1:15:12
    1216FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+1:43:28Jarkko Pesonen1:26:52
    1217FINTurska (1183)+1:43:29Taavi Hupponen1:18:54
    1218FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:43:43Lauri Rintala1:25:05
    1219FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+1:43:45Klaus Vnttinen1:23:04
    1220FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:43:46Juha Jokela1:23:21
    1221FINLyyti (1736)+1:43:49Rami Peltonen1:28:16
    1222FINFujitsu (743)+1:43:52Antti Kaunisto1:18:07
    1223FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:43:58Anders Lindahl1:22:34
    1224FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:44:00Seppo Niemi1:31:20
    1225FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:44:02Jukka Piril1:18:55
    1226FINUPM Seekers (1150)+1:44:03Sauli Jrvenp1:29:40
    1227FINRamboll Finland (1176)+1:44:05Ari Hyvnen1:30:12
    1228FINMacGregor (808)+1:44:09Timo Trogen1:28:04
    1229FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:44:11Risto Oksanen1:15:21
    1230FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:44:14Pasi Virtanen1:29:22
    1231FINF (1693)+1:44:16Arto Heikkinen1:28:37
    1232FINHal Bro (656)+1:44:19Jyrki Rintala1:19:28
    1233FINKohta lytyy (1130)+1:44:21Risto Lintula1:33:03
    1234FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+1:44:29Meri Sipil1:48:19
    1235FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:44:32Teemu Rostedt1:11:39
    1236FINMesikmmenet (1091)+1:44:38Tuomo Rintanen1:26:46
    1237FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+1:44:43Staffan Pettersson1:22:20
    1238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+1:44:46Juho Elovaara1:20:18
    1239FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+1:44:52Risto Salovaara1:36:21
    1240FINJoutomiehet (1339)+1:44:55Jussi Nygrd1:34:48
    1241FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+1:44:58Keijo Kantojrvi1:32:46
    1242FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+1:44:59Heikki Kaihlavirta1:37:06
    1243FINPowerfinn (1230)+1:45:01Rauno Aavasalo1:34:12
    1244FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+1:45:02Jussi Alakoskela1:27:27
    1245FINSettiijt (480)+1:45:03Maiju Kohonen1:26:39
    1246FINMontun Uho (1569)+1:45:04Eero Kinnunen1:34:57
    1247FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+1:45:05Hannu Tiusanen1:31:44
    1248FINMC Jymypallo (805)+1:45:06Kalle Kalapudas1:37:09
    1249FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+1:45:08Heikki Eklund1:39:47
    1250FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:45:16Jussi Eskelinen1:21:06
    1251FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+1:45:16Hannu Ali-Haapala1:37:57
    1252FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:45:19Bengt Westerlund1:23:25
    1253FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+1:45:21Juuso Lehtonen1:30:48
    1254FINOK77 6 (769)+1:45:26Johan Uusimki1:43:09
    1255FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:45:27Jyrki Tuokko1:22:26
    1256FINVnkypannu (816)+1:45:28Jari Kaitajrvi1:25:05
    1257FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+1:45:28Petri Hmynen1:28:15
    1258FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+1:45:29Iikka Alanen1:36:40
    1259FINSolita (522)+1:45:30Satu Mkitammi1:16:22
    1260FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:45:37Juha Tiainen1:14:09
    1261FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+1:45:48Juha Thtinen1:37:28
    1262FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:45:58Kimmo Kyvnen1:18:17
    1263FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+1:46:09Ari Lemponen1:25:49
    1264FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+1:46:10Jarmo Sulopuisto1:29:43
    1265FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+1:46:12Markku Kylml1:37:52
    1266FINSPYMS (1083)+1:46:24Antti Vahe1:30:45
    1267SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+1:46:29Borg Rikard1:27:01
    1268FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:46:57Janne Nieminen1:21:00
    1269FINe-Sakki (1764)+1:47:04Matti Nissinen1:40:58
    1270FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+1:47:12Ville Suntioinen1:50:54
    1271FINTP Gourp (1235)+1:47:13Antti Korpikallio1:28:04
    1272FINTosiMiehet (936)+1:47:21Pivi Lassila1:30:38
    1273FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+1:47:24Pauli Huhtiniemi1:29:23
    1274FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:48:11Kenth Sgfors1:17:49
    1275FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+1:48:22Pekka Kantola1:36:23
    1276FINTekes InnOK (1201)+1:48:23Olavi Kernen1:35:26
    1277FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+1:48:26Oskari Summanen1:29:21
    1278FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:48:34Silja Annila1:23:28
    1279FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+1:48:43Jari Sjstrm1:47:40
    1280FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:49:09Jarkko Nyrhinen1:17:33
    1281FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+1:49:20Kauno Muorujrvi1:28:50
    1282FINRastiaasit (1304)+1:49:20Markku Matikainen1:48:47
    1283FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:49:21Jukka Hnninen1:20:20
    1284FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+1:49:21Anna Popova1:27:55
    1285FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+1:49:22Harri Ignatius1:40:00
    1286FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+1:49:26Kalle Kuoppamki1:45:10
    1287FINEnegia (1015)+1:49:26Antti Laatikainen1:20:33
    1288FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+1:49:30Pekka Lampela1:29:32
    1289FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+1:49:30Olli Jukarainen1:33:22
    1290FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+1:49:33Kari Sainio1:31:17
    1291FINExme (1685)+1:49:36Erica Bckstrm1:37:05
    1292FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:49:37Salla Laitinen1:19:47
    1293FINSelviytyjt (1089)+1:49:37Mikko Ahtinen1:30:54
    1294FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+1:49:38Juho Ylinen1:37:18
    1295FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+1:49:41Jussi Aaltonen1:29:57
    1296FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:49:43Tuomas Kaulio1:24:32
    1297FINKilon Miekka (1057)+1:49:44Jerry Mikkonen1:37:31
    1298FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+1:49:45Miika Rantanen1:25:24
    1299FINRaTro (961)+1:49:47Jari Kauppinen1:35:10
    1300FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+1:49:50Tino Seilonen1:38:18
    1301FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+1:49:53Tatu Kalli1:30:43
    1302FINLandis+Gyr (691)+1:49:53Kai Saarhelo1:31:47
    1303FINErs seura (1259)+1:49:58Mika Nieminen1:35:35
    1304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:49:59Jari Valtonen1:17:38
    1305SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+1:50:04Olof Svensson1:27:40
    1306FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+1:50:11Konsta Kallio1:37:57
    1307FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:50:31Pertti Heinikangas1:25:38
    1308FINYkksjoukkue (628)+1:50:32Salomaa Anne1:39:02
    1309LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+1:50:35Borovikovs Juris1:43:35
    1310FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+1:50:35Jarno Reuna1:40:39
    1311FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+1:50:37Mathieu Lemercier1:29:01
    1312FINSalon Viesti (1141)+1:50:39Kari Vigelius1:37:48
    1313FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:50:39Jorma Joutsensaari1:21:43
    1314FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+1:50:41Ilari Grnholm1:29:09
    1315FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+1:50:41Jukka Toivonen1:29:11
    1316FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+1:50:43Erkki Jaatinen1:31:39
    1317FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+1:50:47Pekka Pietil1:35:01
    1318FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+1:50:47Risto Luodonp1:39:50
    1319LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+1:50:48Dzintars Lakis1:39:55
    1320FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+1:50:48Jaakko Lindeman1:28:57
    1321FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+1:50:49Sami Lampinen1:40:35
    1322FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+1:50:52Pekka Koskenpato2:02:36
    1323FINTuuripellet (653)+1:50:58Jukka Turva1:25:15
    1324FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+1:50:58Kalle Korhonen1:33:16
    1325FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+1:51:01Hannu Ruotsalainen1:33:15
    1326FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:51:03Panu Pousi1:22:47
    1327SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+1:51:09Leonhard Suter1:33:23
    1328FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:51:12Janne Salomki1:05:08
    1329FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:51:13Liisa Siltanen1:23:18
    1330FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+1:51:17Kasper Mkel1:45:16
    1331FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+1:51:22Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi1:29:48
    1332FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:51:24Matti Miinala1:26:23
    1333FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+1:51:28Vesa Leinonen1:38:40
    1334FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+1:51:36Jukka Katajisto1:37:27
    1335FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+1:51:48Kimmo Nurminen1:30:03
    1336FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+1:51:55Matias Haukkala1:32:49
    1337FINSelkien Sisu (813)+1:53:07Mika Autio1:28:45
    1338FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:53:07Tapio Hankala1:23:04
    1339FINVarnitsa (994)+1:53:08Kalle Aspelund1:20:53
    1340GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:53:08Jussi Heikkinen1:27:45
    1341FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:53:08Juha Vehmas1:25:32
    1342FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+1:53:08Aki Lindroos1:44:13
    1343ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:53:08Pavel Ufanov-Mishin1:09:31
    1344FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+1:53:09Tommi Koskinen1:35:16
    1345FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:53:19Niklas Ekman1:28:11
    1346FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:53:21Andre Lindroos1:23:08
    1347FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:53:29Esa Heikkinen1:21:46
    1348FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+1:53:29Pekka Ottelin1:41:54
    1349FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+1:53:31Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen1:39:45
    1350FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+1:53:33Erno Aalto1:28:37
    1351FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:53:34Ismo Suntio1:28:35
    1352FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:53:49Kari Parviainen1:07:47
    1353FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+1:53:52Pertti Salminen1:37:31
    1354FINWIO Team (1254)+1:53:57Hannu Honkala1:24:02
    1355FINKarsTa (1724)+1:54:03Hanna Aho1:29:44
    1356FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+1:54:04Samuli Hietaoja1:34:36
    1357FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+1:54:08Matti Salonen1:38:47
    1358FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+1:54:29Severi Halkosaari1:41:05
    1359FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:54:39Karri Karanko1:29:35
    1360FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:55:11Mikko Mkitalo1:27:44
    1361FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+1:55:13Matti Jrvinen1:33:17
    1362FINOnninen (1575)+1:55:16Tuomo Koskinen1:34:28
    1363FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:55:17Petrus Holm1:24:53
    1364FINABB SK (1745)+1:55:18Jukka Kantokoski1:30:52
    1365FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+1:55:19Mikko Antell1:39:00
    1366FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+1:55:25Antti Nikkola1:43:24
    1367FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+1:55:28Pasi Huttunen1:39:51
    1368FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+1:55:37Perttu Piiroinen1:41:27
    1369LATMona OK (567)+1:55:39Peteris Zarins1:47:32
    1370FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+1:55:54Harri Jukarainen1:37:16
    1371FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:56:01Jouni Pikkumki1:28:26
    1372FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+1:56:16Markku Louhi1:54:15
    1373FINOK77 7 (1114)+1:56:21Rolf Sirvi1:42:32
    1374FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+1:56:48Tommy Vuorio1:49:41
    1375FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+1:56:51Isabel Auren1:38:30
    1376FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+1:58:59Tom Toivonen1:47:32
    1377FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:59:14Kai Lyytinen1:33:32
    1378LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:59:16Janis Ikaunieks1:31:28
    1379FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:59:21Pekka Kurki1:29:37
    1380FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+1:59:45Hannu Kauppinen1:44:19
    1381FINOK77 8 (1464)+2:00:01Timo Tolkki1:52:43
    1382FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+2:00:15Sakari Heikkinen1:29:41
    1383FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:00:18Timo Mouhu1:42:12
    1384FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+2:00:35Lasse Kervinen1:29:47
    1385FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:00:45Ari Salonen1:35:16
    1386FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+2:00:48Ari Varamki1:32:11
    1387FINSK Samperi (903)+2:00:48Perttu Ronkanen1:31:55
    1388FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:00:49Jesper Wikman1:17:09
    1389FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+2:00:53Sebastian Aniszewski1:35:50
    1390FINIBM Sport club (1118)+2:00:54Raimo Hynynen1:34:32
    1391FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:00:55Olli Nikander1:23:58
    1392FINTeam Kesko (1351)+2:00:55Jorma Niinimki1:36:10
    1393FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+2:00:58Seppo Kuokkanen1:39:11
    1394FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+2:01:01Jorma Ryynnen1:46:44
    1395NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:01:01Helge Tiger Haugland1:46:53
    1396FINPiiroiset (1554)+2:01:09Tommi Piiroinen1:38:55
    1397FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+2:01:10Reijo Honkanen1:26:42
    1398FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+2:01:23Heikki Anttila1:28:24
    1399FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+2:01:24Tero Helenius1:41:05
    1400FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:01:31Martti Salmio1:32:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >