jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    1FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)2:08:42Antti Parjanne45:25
    2SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+3Andreas Holmberg46:01
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+23Hannu Airila46:30
    4NORHalden SK (4)+26Jarkko Huovila45:58
    5SWERehns BK (40)+26Fredrik Ingelsson46:42
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+28Jonas Pilblad46:06
    7FINKoovee (12)+57Lauri Sild47:10
    8SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:30Erik Pettersson47:18
    9SWEOK Linne (14)+1:39Jan Troeng47:02
    10NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:40Milos Nykodym47:02
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+2:32Daniel Atts48:27
    12NORHalden SK 2 (36)+2:38Hkon Raadal Bjrlo48:06
    13RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+2:40Mikhail Kuleshov48:14
    14NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+2:40Sjur Hovi48:32
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+3:13Tomi Nrv49:16
    16FINMS Parma (56)+3:15Matti Koivisto48:39
    17NORVaregg IL (96)+3:19Vyacheslav Mukhidinov49:19
    18FINLynx (33)+3:23Aleksi Leskinen49:19
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+3:24Matti Liukkonen48:44
    20SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:43David Bejbom48:33
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+4:44Miika Suominen49:03
    22NORNTNUI (13)+4:45Hans Petter Mathisen48:50
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+4:46Anders Hedberg48:29
    24FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+4:48Eetu Savolainen50:54
    25DENOK Pan rhus (60)+4:50Christian Bobach50:04
    26NORFossum IF 2 (606)+4:51Tim Robertson48:50
    27SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+4:56Erik Berzell48:48
    28SWErla IF (10)+5:01Anton Tynong48:51
    29SWEGvle OK (52)+5:09Hans Persson49:06
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+5:18Thomas Carlsson48:40
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+5:24John Fredriksson51:55
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+5:50Kent Ohlsson47:31
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+5:56Janis Krumins50:30
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+5:59Topi Syrjlinen51:10
    35FINOK Trian (42)+6:03Jani Virta51:57
    36SWELinkpings OK (67)+13:01Peter Eriksson56:32
    37NORBkkelagets SK (55)+13:01Martin Soukup56:59
    38NORLillomarka OL (19)+13:02Matthew Speake57:18
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+13:02Kalvis Mihailovs53:38
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+13:02Pekka Hyvnen52:52
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+13:02Timo Ahvenainen57:07
    42FINHiisirasti (34)+13:03Jussi Simula57:06
    43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+13:03Aleksei Pavilainen57:24
    44SWESvedalens AIK (61)+13:03Henrik Lundgren56:59
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+13:04Vesa Mkinen53:05
    46SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+13:04Oskar Eklf58:35
    47NORFrol IL (50)+13:05Hvard Vassenden52:09
    48NORFossum IF (46)+13:05Sven Hellmuller50:27
    49SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+13:05Harri Karlsson55:20
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+13:05Niklas Olofsson55:28
    51NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:06Anders Tiltnes50:39
    52SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+13:06Johannes Ridefelt58:33
    53SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+13:06Erik Blomgren53:08
    54FINKoovee 2 (88)+13:06Juho Westerlund57:33
    55FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+13:06Mickael Blanchard55:50
    56SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+13:07Fredrik Lwegren58:59
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+13:07Fredrik Larsson56:56
    58LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+13:07Andrius Michailovas56:34
    59LTUIGTISA (29)+13:08Vilius Aleliunas52:58
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+13:08Teemu Eerola52:23
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+13:08Aleksi Sorsa55:08
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+13:08Tuomas Mattila52:06
    63SWEOK Hllen (57)+13:08Per berg52:00
    64FINRasTiimi (279)+13:09Hannu Niemel52:57
    65SWEHestra IF (99)+13:09Martin Ahlberger52:25
    66SWEAttunda OK (176)+14:29Daniel Roos51:47
    67SUIOLV Baselland (48)+14:31Sebastian Hgler53:49
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+14:35Anders Carlsson51:15
    69SWEIFK Ume (79)+14:38Oskar Malmberg51:31
    70SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+14:43Jonatan Aronsson51:32
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+14:58Santeri Silvennoinen52:28
    72SWEOK Rodhen (123)+15:16Simon Andersson55:22
    73SWETullinge SK (62)+16:00Simon Imark48:48
    74NORFredrikstad SK (85)+16:06Herman Ryen Martinsen1:00:10
    75SWEOK Ravinen (38)+16:06Kalle Bergman51:19
    76FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+16:09Tuomas Kotro53:06
    77NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+16:11Steinar Kollerud54:50
    78SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+16:12Henrik Laas58:41
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+17:10Aapo Summanen53:57
    80SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+17:12Josef Nordlund49:55
    81FINRastivarsat (138)+17:20Tatu Leirimaa59:45
    82NORHalden SK 3 (78)+17:26Hkon straat Svareid1:00:39
    83SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+17:28Peter Arnesson59:18
    84FINSK Uusi (196)+17:33Tommi Hakuli1:01:39
    85SWETby OK (81)+17:34Gregoire Chatelain1:00:02
    86SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+17:36Philip Persson1:00:07
    87FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+17:40Timo Joensuu49:22
    88SWEHalmstad OK (232)+17:45Nils Wallentin Trk1:02:03
    89FINMS Parma 2 (106)+18:31Antti Vainio55:34
    90RUSNord West 2 (280)+18:55Roman Kuznetsov1:03:03
    91FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+19:14Elias Kuukka46:59
    92SWEOK Orion (18)+19:30Pontus Pettersson56:05
    93FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+19:53Mikko Hls49:45
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+19:58Aki Saari51:01
    95FINKangasala SK (25)+20:00Jarkko Liuha50:20
    96NORNTNUI 2 (49)+20:01Magne Jutulstad52:43
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+20:07Mikko Visnen53:50
    98FINOK Trian 2 (102)+20:09Topi Hasu57:00
    99FINLappeen Riento (174)+20:11Ville Saikko56:35
    100NOREmblem IL (1075)+20:22smund Steen1:02:35
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+20:29Karl Levin57:11
    102NORModum OL (117)+20:31Eirik Jelstad57:23
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+20:34Aleksi Tuovinen57:32
    104SWErla IF 2 (90)+20:37Patrik Lind56:47
    105SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+20:39Markus Hederskog57:47
    106NORNydalens SK (44)+20:51ystein Srensen49:22
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+20:51Lars Eid Nielsen57:51
    108LTUAzuolas (219)+20:52Gytis Nakvosas54:56
    109FINPellon Ponsi (43)+21:00Lauri Oikarinen49:51
    110SUIOLG Basel (1003)+21:05Robin Brodmann54:19
    111FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+21:15Hannu Saarijrvi54:29
    112FINOK Raseborg (128)+21:19Roy Wickholm58:15
    113SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+22:03Joost Talloen53:25
    114SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+24:38Edgars Lakis55:51
    115NOROppsal IF (157)+24:39Ola Marius Pedersen1:05:56
    116FINMS Parma 3 (141)+24:39Pekka Lapila56:33
    117NORTrollelg (68)+24:39Jrgen Tegdan57:53
    118SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+24:39Staffan Eriksson54:34
    119FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+24:40Timo Varis1:02:09
    120SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+24:40Andreas Petersson59:58
    121FINLynx 2 (101)+24:40Lauri Kleemola57:05
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+24:40Viktor Imark56:18
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+24:40Ville Luoma58:53
    124SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+24:41Jegr Kostylev56:04
    125SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+24:41Isak Langerak56:51
    126RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+24:41Robert Rostov1:09:35
    127SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+24:41Mathias Birrer56:58
    128NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+24:41Christian Holmboe56:21
    129SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+24:47Andreas Hye53:31
    130SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+24:48Sebastian Agerhll1:01:45
    131FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+25:15Teppo Pellinen58:43
    132FINNavi (143)+25:23Mika Ahola1:00:31
    133SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+25:25Edvin Carlsson1:00:36
    134SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+25:26Nils Spetz48:55
    135ESTOK Vru (408)+25:28Jaagup Truusalu57:55
    136FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+25:30Hermanni Willman59:07
    137FINOK77 2 (236)+25:38Eljas Talja56:43
    138NORRaumar Orientering (53)+25:43Harald Opsahl51:26
    139CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+25:45Vask Komanec57:05
    140SWESnttringe SK (221)+25:46Martin Nilsson1:04:49
    141SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+25:51Niklas Wrane59:05
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+25:56Teppo Isokoski59:16
    143SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+26:11Erik Harlen59:51
    144LATOK Arona (355)+26:14Ikaunieks Gunars1:08:14
    145FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+26:16Tatu Saari58:28
    146SWEOK Milan (220)+26:22Jakob Fransson1:03:51
    147NORKonnerud IL (199)+26:57Jonas Juveli54:29
    148FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+27:02Sampo Rahko52:14
    149FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+27:06Aleksi Ilmonen1:00:36
    150FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+27:09Juha Villa55:13
    151SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+27:43Mattias peter55:50
    152FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+27:47Topias Tiainen55:07
    153FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+28:42Anders kerman55:50
    154FINOK77 (122)+28:53Vesa Kankaanp56:11
    155FINLapuan Virki (70)+28:55Teemu Rantala57:10
    156SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+28:58Emil Ljungemyr57:05
    157NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+28:58Morten Jrgensen54:37
    158FINIF Femman (185)+29:00Anders Bckstrm57:21
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+29:03Tuomas Tala1:00:02
    160SWEOK Tyr (298)+29:05Lars-Hkan Bengtsson57:35
    161NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+29:05Sverre Bang Steng57:14
    162SWEOK Kre (41)+29:09Remo Ruch57:44
    163SWEVsters SOK (227)+29:14Andreas Eriksson1:01:19
    164SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+29:15Fredrik Mattsson57:25
    165FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+29:46Jonne Lehto55:36
    166SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+29:47Sebastian Baumann1:01:23
    167RUSNord West (92)+29:50Ivan Rodionov53:05
    168DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+29:50Asbjrn Mathiasen1:03:51
    169FINIF Brahe (97)+29:53Staffan Jrn55:25
    170FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+29:58Petri Teittinen1:04:04
    171NORBysen IL (150)+30:12Hans Aleksander sthagen53:31
    172FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+30:21Kari Hillo58:53
    173LATOK Meridians (177)+30:23Andris Kivlenieks57:47
    174FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+30:25Pauli Leinonen55:01
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+30:26Joona Tynys58:34
    176FINKoovee 3 (198)+30:27Jyri Rantala1:00:23
    177FINSiilin Rasti (111)+30:30Pasi Oravainen58:25
    178FINPargas IF (245)+30:33Felix Gottberg56:17
    179FINOK Trian 4 (230)+30:36Christopher Mikander58:35
    180SWEForsa OK (853)+30:40Henrik Trolin55:52
    181FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+30:41Jiri-Pekka Rissanen58:45
    182SWELnghundra IF (326)+30:42Anton Forsberg56:48
    183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+30:43Patrik Visnen57:45
    184FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+30:48Sampsa Lintunen59:12
    185FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+30:50Antti-Markus Kirssi59:20
    186FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+30:50Marko Visnen58:53
    187FINRasti 88 (435)+30:52Vesa Nokka1:04:05
    188FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+30:53Joni Kemppi56:36
    189SWEOK Landehof (277)+30:53Victor Axbom59:09
    190FINHauhon Sisu (154)+30:55Jukka Pohjola1:07:49
    191SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+31:03Bjrn Kristiansson1:02:13
    192SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+31:07Henric Carlsson58:20
    193FINLynx 4 (1409)+31:10Janne Kivilaakso58:47
    194FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+31:12Petri Rintala1:02:03
    195FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+31:22Niilo Ojanaho1:14:21
    196SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+31:26Jesper Sjgren58:56
    197FINJohn Deere (781)+31:29Henry Hyytiinen1:01:08
    198SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+31:38Rasmus Nalle1:08:32
    199SWETibro OK (622)+31:45Fredrik Johansson1:00:37
    200SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+31:48Olle Forsberg59:53
    201FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+31:50Pekka Sorjonen1:02:17
    202FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+31:54Andreas Hall51:46
    203SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+31:55Tobias Lindell55:28
    204FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+32:04Mikko Hlli52:49
    205FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+32:48Pekka Huusari55:15
    206FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+32:50Mikko Pajukangas1:00:42
    207FINMaarian Mahti (273)+32:53Timo Kankaanp1:00:55
    208FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+33:21Kari Tyynel1:00:47
    209LATOZONS OK (168)+33:55Martins Linde1:00:59
    210SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+33:58Joel Bergkvist1:02:19
    211SWEVxj OK (167)+34:02Karlsson Patrik52:29
    212FINLynx 3 (378)+34:32Mikael Bostrm57:06
    213FINIF Femman 3 (520)+34:42Ove Haldin58:26
    214FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+34:57Teemu Remonen1:06:07
    215FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+35:00Mikko Tyryl1:01:20
    216FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+35:02Janne Harju1:00:46
    217FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+35:02Teemu Paavola58:54
    218FINTeme Ski Team (342)+35:05Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:09:56
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+35:09Jyrki Mikkola1:07:55
    220FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+35:11Vesa Elovaara1:03:07
    221FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+35:34Juha Rauhala1:00:31
    222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+35:43Esa Hongell54:59
    223ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+35:50Andreas Kraas1:00:42
    224SWEOK Roslagen (256)+35:53Robert Sandberg59:24
    225FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+35:58Kari Matilainen1:08:34
    226NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+36:00Magne Knudsen1:00:10
    227FINUlvilan Ura (675)+36:05Jyrki Haikonen1:03:28
    228FINOulaisten Huima (440)+36:08Aleksi Huuha59:47
    229SUIHelvetica United (1145)+36:09Matthias Oswald59:56
    230GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+36:17Tomi Kriinen1:01:54
    231FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+36:30Pyry Huhtanen1:00:01
    232LATOK Kapa (158)+36:32Gatis Barons1:01:10
    233FINNrpes OK (223)+36:36Jens Perus1:03:15
    234FINSocca (526)+36:41Jussi Jalkanen55:18
    235NORKongsberg OL (155)+36:42Karl Fremstad55:39
    236SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+36:50Linus Kaisajuntti54:34
    237SUIOLG Bern (206)+36:50Peter Gehriger1:09:56
    238FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+36:51Marko Miettinen57:32
    239FINLahden Taimi (460)+36:52Timo Sarkkinen57:48
    240FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+36:53Kalle Junnikkala1:01:40
    241SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+36:55Daniel Grahn56:41
    242RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+36:56Nikolay Shaikin1:01:51
    243FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+36:56Mikael Kauppi57:11
    244FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+39:10Petri Moisio1:01:17
    245SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+39:10Johan Eriksson1:04:56
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+39:10Heikki Manninen1:01:14
    247NORRingsaker OK (195)+39:10Yngve Volden1:04:51
    248SUIBussola OK (160)+39:11Kurt Schmid1:04:12
    249NORGNEIST (229)+39:11yvind Johannessen1:07:31
    250FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+39:11Reijo Bister1:02:40
    251FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+39:11Kimmo Pajula1:05:03
    252SWESundsvalls OK (264)+39:11Erik Toomingas1:10:20
    253FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+39:12Tero Kopra1:04:39
    254ESTPuujalad (546)+39:12Oliver Immato1:04:01
    255SWEHaninge SOK (179)+39:12Sara Eskilsson1:01:49
    256UKROK Kompas (838)+39:12Sergiy Dankov1:07:32
    257FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+39:12Roope Rnkk1:12:27
    258NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+39:13Frank F. Karoli1:06:43
    259SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+39:13Linus Lauri1:02:26
    260FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+39:13Timo Savonen1:00:14
    261SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+39:13Joakim Almtorp1:00:29
    262FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+39:14Marko Kivel1:07:00
    263SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+39:14Thomas Haene1:00:31
    264SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+39:14Joakim Tingstorp1:03:20
    265FINPetolintu (369)+39:15Tuomo Kuisma54:22
    266FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+39:15Antti Iivari54:29
    267FINEspoon Akilles (208)+39:16Tuomas Vaherlehto1:01:46
    268GBREUOC (1203)+39:28Rob Kelly1:02:04
    269SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+39:29Kristoffer Edshage1:05:34
    270NOREnga (163)+39:29Stein Arne Blomseth1:00:52
    271FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+39:51Tero Leppmki1:04:19
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+40:11Matti Suutari59:18
    273SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+40:19Joar Svartholm55:07
    274SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+40:24Oskar qvist1:04:14
    275ESTSK100 (1775)+40:25Jaan Tarmak1:06:00
    276FINLuumen Rasti (234)+40:27Janne Ovaska1:02:59
    277NORNTNUI 3 (59)+40:46Niklas Profors58:03
    278FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+40:47Tuukka Mkinen1:05:01
    279NORWing OK (313)+41:17Svein Erik Bratsberg1:09:58
    280NORAsker SK (1012)+41:37Eivind fsthus Gravir1:07:15
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+41:47Petri Kuusinen57:04
    282RUSIngPromTeam (448)+41:50Egor Muzhilko1:07:09
    283FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+41:52Lauri Nuuttila1:03:56
    284SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+41:53Ola Brnnheden1:05:25
    285FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+41:56Janne Karri1:03:15
    286FINHelppoRasti (564)+41:57J-P Loikas1:08:20
    287SWEGotlands OF (173)+41:57Fredrik Levin1:05:46
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+41:59Paulus Sulkula1:04:24
    289FINLammin Ski (272)+41:59Markku Huostila1:05:27
    290DENCopenhagen O (112)+42:03Aske Jepsen1:05:26
    291ESTRakvere OK (347)+42:05Tonis Kruusmaa1:05:12
    292FINRasti-Lukko (133)+42:06Janne Kallioniemi1:00:47
    293AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+42:07Stephan Seebck1:03:30
    294FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+42:09Ivan Egorov1:01:55
    295ESTOK Ilves (475)+42:11Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:26:13
    296NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+42:14Anders Krona Haflan1:04:56
    297SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+42:17Max Berggren1:05:34
    298FINRasti-Nokia (311)+42:20Jari Jokela1:04:31
    299SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+42:22Partric De Boussard1:06:03
    300FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+42:25Jouni Laakso1:10:18
    301RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+42:39Aivar Jordan1:06:27
    302SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+42:47Antonio Serini1:02:46
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+42:49Lassi Aaltonen1:04:48
    304LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+42:50Andris Strazdins1:07:20
    305LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+42:52Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:04:10
    306LATA2 (275)+42:57Mikus Zagata1:06:53
    307SWELeksands OK (108)+42:59SkogshuggarMagnus Gras1:06:33
    308FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+42:59Antti Karhunen1:07:23
    309SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+43:00Ivan Boyadzhiev1:04:56
    310FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+43:01Asko Sippola1:04:55
    311FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+43:03Kimmo Karhu1:07:34
    312SWErla IF 3 (1471)+43:03Donald McCarthy1:08:27
    313SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+43:05Beat Roth58:29
    314FINLaihian Luja (269)+43:05Tapio Karppi1:03:30
    315SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+43:14Philip Edvardsson1:05:15
    316FINEx-Legends (217)+43:23Kimmo Liljestrm1:07:23
    317FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+43:24Toni Tarkiainen1:06:03
    318SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+43:25Per Forsgren1:08:12
    319FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+43:26Lauri Kahila1:02:19
    320FINKorven Honka (422)+43:27Mika Korhonen1:04:01
    321FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+43:30Miika Vehmas1:11:29
    322FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+43:33Heikki Hakala1:07:52
    323NOREmit (479)+43:39Jan Kocbach55:31
    324LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+43:42Jurgis Krastins1:05:49
    325SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+43:44Kenneth Jnsson1:09:05
    326SWESundbybergs IK (164)+43:47David Mellin1:07:28
    327SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+43:51Gustav Andersson1:15:33
    328SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+43:56Staffan Kjellman1:07:35
    329NORIndre stfold OK (552)+44:07Asle Gudim1:17:29
    330SWENykpings OK (51)+44:25Jens Wngdahl51:24
    331FINKarjaan Ura (709)+44:30Linus Lehto59:51
    332FINOK77 4 (661)+44:30Bodil Helgerud1:02:08
    333NORVerdal OK (345)+44:32Jon Sivertsen1:05:36
    334FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+44:34Mikko Savelainen1:04:41
    335SWETullinge Tigers (727)+45:06Rebecka Heinrup1:04:49
    336SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+45:32Gustav Boquist1:12:29
    337FINOK Trian 3 (178)+45:36Christoffer Hindsberg1:00:52
    338FINRasti E4 (205)+45:39Juha Pietilinen56:17
    339NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+45:39Hallvard Nordbrden58:11
    340FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+45:44Jukka Lahtinen1:05:03
    341FINJussis seven (397)+45:53Mika Laitamki1:02:27
    342FINPaha Rasti (1162)+45:54Jari Kaaja1:08:04
    343FINNostars (534)+45:58Jyrki Noponen1:12:40
    344FINPihkaniskat (228)+46:03Risto Niinimki1:11:01
    345FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+46:14Tommi Kemppainen1:05:59
    346FINRastikarhut (263)+46:18Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:06:46
    347SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+46:20Anders Karlsson1:07:23
    348SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+46:32Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:07:49
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+46:34Jyrki Ahvonen1:08:05
    350SWESderhamns OK (385)+46:40Lars Lindgren1:09:01
    351SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+46:45Janis Sars59:41
    352FINNavi 2 (305)+46:48Jesse Ihalainen58:40
    353FINIF Femman 2 (497)+46:52Jari Hautala1:04:05
    354FINPullin serkut (601)+47:09Antero Pulli1:08:46
    355FINRasti-Jussit (365)+47:10Sakari Koskela59:10
    356FINPanssariprikaati (341)+47:11Simo Toivonen1:10:23
    357SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+47:13Erkii Eerro1:10:18
    358SWEDalaportens OL (238)+47:15Oliver Jgeva1:06:30
    359FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+47:23Oskari Jumppanen1:00:49
    360FINRasti E4 2 (318)+47:30Roope Sormunen1:06:39
    361FINMS Parma 5 (508)+47:38Pasi Tlkk1:06:49
    362FININUS (1762)+47:42Andrej Kuokkanen1:04:18
    363LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+47:43Martins Vimba1:08:58
    364NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+47:49Jonas Ressem1:10:08
    365FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+47:59Mikko Lepo58:45
    366FINHiiltomiehet (299)+48:01Mika Hkkinen59:39
    367FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+48:16Mika Kerkola1:02:05
    368FINSuunta 2000 (527)+48:20Mikko Vapa1:16:45
    369FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+48:22Tero Hyykky1:13:18
    370FINRastiketut (433)+48:26Jukka Aho1:08:43
    371FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+48:28Jarno Kukonlehto1:12:34
    372FINMS Parma 6 (286)+48:35Pekka Jokimies1:08:25
    373FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+48:38Jani Lepist1:04:56
    374FINLapin Sudet (705)+48:38Jukka Lehtinen1:07:47
    375RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+48:39Pavel Barskii1:15:38
    376FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+48:41Jukka Jokela1:11:00
    377SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+48:41Ove Torstensson1:03:41
    378FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+48:42Lasse Seppl1:16:31
    379FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+48:43Juha Simil1:06:08
    380FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+48:52Pyry Hyppl1:13:26
    381FINRaisu Lumous (421)+48:56Markku Lahti1:13:08
    382SWESkogslparna (203)+49:01Oskar Forsberg1:08:37
    383LATIK Auseklis (390)+49:01Alvis Lepiksons1:16:01
    384FINOK Botnia (253)+49:03Jonas Nyman1:05:23
    385FINHakuliset (1022)+49:05Teemu Hakulinen1:10:57
    386ESTOK West 2 (1501)+49:12Mati Preitof1:11:13
    387SWESigtuna OK (757)+49:19Ulf K Rask1:11:56
    388FINOL-Bowlare (330)+49:20Jyrki Uotila1:10:09
    389FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+49:29Kimmo Niemi1:08:14
    390SWEOK Msen (331)+49:35Kent Brjesson1:15:07
    391FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+49:39Eemil Sakki1:01:40
    392FINMS Parma 4 (225)+49:41Mikko Laavainen1:02:22
    393FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+49:42Jouni Mkrinen1:02:27
    394RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+49:44Superoleg Maksimov1:08:49
    395FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+49:45Ari Mnnikk1:13:12
    396FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+49:47Vesa Forsblom1:04:42
    397FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+49:48Taneli Hrknen1:11:55
    398SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+49:55Jrgen Nylen1:01:57
    399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+49:55Tomi Silvonen57:47
    400SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+49:56Christoffer Eskilsson58:34
    401FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+50:01Markku Bergman1:03:41
    402SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+50:10Adrian Dahlstrm1:05:38
    403FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+50:19Mikko Lampi1:08:51
    404FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+50:20Timo Kokkonen1:14:17
    405FINTelemark Team rn (446)+50:45Kalle Martikainen1:09:09
    406SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+50:55Fredrik kerlind1:12:38
    407FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+50:58Tommi Uusimki59:28
    408SWEOK Alehof (1257)+50:58Svalin Oscar1:14:07
    409POLOK!Sport (379)+51:00Piotr Dragowski1:13:06
    410FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+51:01Jouni Saranp1:05:58
    411SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+51:03Lino Legac1:03:52
    412FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+51:13Ollimatti Heikkinen1:04:41
    413SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+51:17Magnus Falkenstrm1:00:40
    414FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+51:28Markus Sinijrvi1:05:25
    415FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+51:40Arto Ranki1:04:43
    416LATBurkanciems OK (303)+51:46Artis Locmelis1:00:39
    417RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+51:55Sergey Suslov1:19:49
    418FINRasti-Vihti (993)+52:01Mikael Kykk1:10:52
    419FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+52:05Antti Hautalahti1:07:13
    420FINKemin Kiilat (620)+52:11Jussi Laakkio1:00:49
    421FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+52:52Jarkko Urpalainen1:03:56
    422SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+53:11Mikael Palmberg1:03:44
    423SWEIF Thor (1779)+53:16Andreas Eng1:08:13
    424FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+53:23Jukka Kurttila1:21:15
    425FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+53:31Olli Laitala1:17:18
    426FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+53:33Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:14:06
    427FINSK-0K (542)+53:36Vesa Virkki1:17:24
    428FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+53:42Mika Ilomki1:06:51
    429LTUVERSME (890)+53:42Paulius Kudriavcevas1:08:32
    430FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+53:44Hannes Wickholm1:07:02
    431SUIOl Norska (410)+53:47Bruno Haldemann1:12:53
    432FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+54:17Kai Pasonen1:06:42
    433SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+54:20Martin Oppliger1:16:29
    434FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+54:25Roald von Schoultz1:09:35
    435FINIF Minken (423)+54:41Niclas Calden1:10:14
    436RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+54:46Maksim Budarin1:16:02
    437FINSappion Veikot (668)+54:50Petri Jykyl1:13:07
    438FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+54:52Visa Koponen1:15:46
    439FINRiihon ukk (848)+55:11Niko Jokinen1:16:03
    440FINVaalan Karhu (396)+55:55Taisto Kemppainen1:17:10
    441FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+55:58Antti Kalapudas1:13:17
    442FINKoukut (906)+56:00Jari Kiiskinen1:22:14
    443SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+56:11Greger Westerlund1:22:38
    444FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+56:13Risto Tolonen1:16:34
    445FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+56:14Nicolas Dalibard1:23:24
    446FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+56:28Tuomas Mikkola1:18:12
    447FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+56:31Janne Nurminen1:07:05
    448SWEVsby OK (640)+57:11Robert Elver1:09:30
    449SWETby OK 2 (216)+57:19Emma Hagrot1:06:26
    450SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+57:24Bengt Schwartz1:09:23
    451FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+58:26Tapio Pysti1:04:04
    452FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+58:54Heikki Virekunnas1:02:05
    453FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+59:00Janne Rossi56:20
    454FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+59:04Ville Siukkola1:07:38
    455NORIK Grane (509)+59:17Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:10:48
    456FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+59:24Esa Hmlinen1:28:10
    457FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+59:24Juha Minkkinen1:11:56
    458FINTurun NMKY (335)+59:30Olli Vlke1:11:26
    459RUSOmega (183)+59:34Sergey Yutkin1:15:07
    460FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+59:48Jussi Hietala1:09:11
    461FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+59:50Miika Utter1:10:22
    462FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+59:50Pekka Herttua1:09:58
    463SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+59:51Martin Lerjen1:12:13
    464FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+59:53Tuukka Tuomala1:12:54
    465FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+59:56Risto Hrknen1:18:43
    466FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+59:56Lassi Tanskanen1:14:22
    467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+59:56Mika Malinen1:15:17
    468FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:00:02Jorma Hartimo1:10:57
    469FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+1:00:02Timo Narvinen1:20:47
    470FINOK77 3 (921)+1:00:03Kare Visuri1:16:27
    471RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:00:09Alexandr Seleznev1:14:46
    472LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:00:12Guntars Kikucs1:16:01
    473FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:00:15Esa Merilinen1:24:50
    474NORGanddal IL (169)+1:00:16Alf Johan Walgermo Lima59:28
    475SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:00:18Brigitte Grniger1:10:46
    476SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+1:00:21Jens Kaminsky1:27:48
    477FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:00:27Seppo Vehkala1:21:26
    478FINSCA Finland (851)+1:00:54Petri Huiko1:13:15
    479ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:00:58Raul Kudre1:00:46
    480NORNeed for speed (748)+1:01:04Are Eriksen1:14:24
    481SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:01:12Kjell Nilsson1:06:50
    482FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:01:13Lauri Simil59:14
    483FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:01:22Matti Forsberg1:21:44
    484FINMADROG (450)+1:01:26Jukka Kallio1:14:26
    485FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:01:29Mikko Kaamanen1:12:33
    486FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:01:36Jarmo Launonen1:15:28
    487SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:01:55Stefan Hellberg1:07:11
    488FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:02:01Panu Haaramo1:04:29
    489NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+1:02:03Olav Millian Schmitt Gran1:09:30
    490FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:02:12Tuomas Huopana1:16:13
    491FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:02:12Jarno Varis1:12:08
    492SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:02:13Simon Rueegg1:12:28
    493NORRingerike OL (235)+1:02:14Juha Viena1:05:00
    494FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:02:15Tuomas Tlli1:01:36
    495FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:02:22Joonas Julkunen1:18:10
    496FINKeparDI (437)+1:02:24Rasmus Alen1:05:49
    497FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:02:24Heikki Jokinen1:05:23
    498FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:02:26Teemu Korhonen1:04:53
    499FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:02:33Janne Kempas1:00:42
    500FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:02:37Pasi Hongisto1:02:25
    501FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:02:45Henrik Tarkkio1:18:55
    502FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+1:02:47Toni Kukkonen1:00:51
    503SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:02:51Stefan Eriksson1:02:28
    504FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:02:51Miko Hrknen1:05:46
    505LTUMedeina (572)+1:02:54Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:24:07
    506FINRUK Eksym (1615)+1:03:01Mika Salonen1:08:12
    507FINFirstbeat (532)+1:03:05Aku Kalajo1:08:01
    508FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:03:10Kari Kyyrnen1:21:24
    509FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:03:11Kari Matilainen1:14:36
    510FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:03:14Markku Kyyrnen1:13:03
    511ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+1:03:14Toomas Tarve1:12:53
    512SWEUme OK (233)+1:03:15Anders Fries1:15:44
    513FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:03:18Tommi Ristinen1:13:32
    514FINKompa (1651)+1:03:20Matti Vuori1:12:12
    515FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:03:23Emil Johansson1:08:18
    516ESPImperdible (551)+1:03:24Alberto Minguez1:11:29
    517SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:03:31Staffan Walfridsson1:12:11
    518FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+1:03:41Atte Lahtinen1:07:16
    519FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+1:03:43Valtteri Laine1:13:17
    520FINMalax IF (478)+1:03:45Tomas Glasberg1:06:09
    521SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:03:45Lars Nordgren1:14:25
    522FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+1:03:56Eero Liimatainen1:22:51
    523FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:04:08Tony Vuorinen1:24:51
    524SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:04:12Fredrik Johansson1:17:57
    525FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:04:13Kari Koivisto1:09:28
    526FINNavi 8 (1512)+1:04:18Timo Kohvakka1:16:23
    527FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+1:04:20Taneli Hynninen1:13:31
    528SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:04:21Stefan Schlatter1:07:11
    529FINMetshallitus (490)+1:04:22Annika Vaara1:07:19
    530FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:04:27Tuomas Huttunen1:06:46
    531NORWing OK 2 (1099)+1:04:29Terje Midtb1:24:04
    532FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+1:04:33Jaakko Hamunen1:23:07
    533FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:04:33Jaakko Puntila1:20:33
    534FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+1:04:36Teppo Hujala1:15:10
    535FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:04:38Ari Ylihrsil1:09:54
    536SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:04:40Jan Flueckiger1:16:35
    537SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:04:48Tom Hollowell1:14:55
    538FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+1:04:56Ari Torniainen1:16:09
    539SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:04:57Klas Bringert1:11:17
    540FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+1:04:58Simo Marila1:14:17
    541FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:05:05Petri Vanninen1:15:49
    542FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:05:14Tuomo Tuomisto1:08:57
    543SWERns OK (531)+1:05:18Johannes Eklund1:17:35
    544FINTeam Lost (722)+1:05:20Jan Hopearuoho1:17:01
    545FINSK Riski (1767)+1:05:23Jarmo Heikkinen1:15:33
    546FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:05:23Ilkka Malmi1:19:25
    547GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:05:31Ian Webb1:15:44
    548FINIK Falken (565)+1:05:37Matias Grankull1:02:18
    549FINSweco (405)+1:05:52Matti Prssinen1:13:41
    550FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:05:54Matti Mattila1:18:14
    551FINIK Falken 2 (609)+1:06:01Niklas Wik1:20:17
    552FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:06:05Pietilinen Ilpo1:11:26
    553FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:07:10Kristian Liljestrm1:12:38
    554FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:07:15Arttu Jetsonen1:26:11
    555FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:07:17Johan Pkknen1:32:19
    556SWESkarpncks OL (566)+1:07:18Oskar Nederheim1:28:42
    557FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:07:44Kari Valonen1:13:40
    558FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+1:07:47Kari Sillanp1:22:48
    559FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:07:47Juha Martikainen59:21
    560NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:07:49Ronny Rykkje1:07:39
    561FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+1:07:59Kalle Kokkila1:03:50
    562FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+1:08:06Jarkko Tuomi1:26:55
    563SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+1:08:19Conny Ekstrand1:21:04
    564FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:08:22Mikko Riihimki1:21:15
    565FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:08:23Marko Sopo1:28:01
    566FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+1:08:32Jukka Hautaniemi1:14:22
    567FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:08:35Joona Viholainen1:04:36
    568ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:08:36Heiti Hallikma1:18:06
    569FINSK Mortis (492)+1:08:38Pekka Suorsa1:02:49
    570FINOC Toffee (361)+1:08:40Samuli Ketola1:14:47
    571FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:08:44Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:04:31
    572ESTJOKA (357)+1:08:56Tiit Thnas1:23:16
    573FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:08:56Panu Hyvnen1:14:17
    574FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+1:08:57Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:29:51
    575LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:08:58Martins Godins1:16:00
    576FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+1:09:00Pauli Lempa1:10:37
    577ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+1:09:00Tnis Piirisild1:06:40
    578FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:09:01Valter Forsen1:17:27
    579FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+1:09:02Ville Salovaara1:21:00
    580RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:09:03Vladimir Dvoryanskii1:20:02
    581FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+1:09:06Janne Piril1:15:05
    582FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+1:09:07Toni Haapala1:14:58
    583SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:09:08Truls Persson1:11:52
    584FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+1:09:09Laura Pajunen1:13:32
    585SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:09:12Arvid Linder1:12:27
    586FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:09:24Janne Kohonen1:13:32
    587FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:09:36Tapio Tikkanen1:04:59
    588FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+1:09:37Jari Mkinen1:23:24
    589FINIK rnen (682)+1:09:41Esko Tavast1:07:43
    590FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:09:41Jarmo Hyypp1:13:56
    591FINSusi Training Center (1701)+1:09:45Ilari Vaalavirta1:16:17
    592FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:09:50Antti Kemppainen1:23:04
    593FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+1:09:51Sven Rea1:15:54
    594FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+1:09:55Erkki Saarijrvi1:09:29
    595FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+1:09:55Mikko Salmela1:09:58
    596FINTarpian Suunta (394)+1:10:10Esa Toivonen1:09:25
    597FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:10:16Saana-Maria Rahko1:16:10
    598FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:10:18Toni Koivisto1:05:48
    599FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:10:40Elias Peltonen1:20:07
    600FINKaakon Rasti (535)+1:10:42Petri Kotro58:55
    601FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:10:50Samuel Hippi1:22:50
    602FINMurut (470)+1:10:54Tiina Haarlaa1:11:39
    603FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+1:11:00Sakari Iskanius1:09:15
    604FINKela (773)+1:11:05Perttu Sainio1:10:33
    605NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:11:08Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:17:36
    606FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:11:09Jussi Kauppinen1:05:14
    607FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:11:16Johanna Hulkkonen1:04:31
    608SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:11:16Henrik Bostrm1:08:56
    609SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:11:18Anton Gumaelius1:12:44
    610FINLiperin Taimi (465)+1:11:26Mika Nissinen1:24:38
    611NORk-94 (353)+1:11:28ystein Kildahl1:16:50
    612FINIK Kronan (503)+1:11:29Stefan backa1:21:39
    613ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+1:11:32Rein Zaitsev1:16:49
    614SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:11:34Harry Hietanen1:07:31
    615FINLapin Veikot (444)+1:11:44Kauko Pkkl1:15:07
    616ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:11:46Taivo Timmusk1:11:04
    617FINIF land (391)+1:11:48Gran Johansson1:10:16
    618FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:11:49Matti Olli1:06:27
    619FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:11:53Mika Lammi1:08:26
    620FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+1:11:54Antti Rossi1:18:06
    621FINValkealan Kajo (647)+1:11:55Jarkko Munne1:27:46
    622FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+1:11:55Juuso Vstil1:07:51
    623FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:11:56Pekka Muukkonen1:09:27
    624FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:11:57Hannu Pietil1:13:44
    625FINRaision Kuula (725)+1:12:01Toni Karsikas1:15:46
    626FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:12:06Marko Mikkola1:21:48
    627SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:12:08Jenny Carlsson1:23:52
    628FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:12:09Atte Etula1:13:02
    629FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:12:11Jouko Kytl1:10:36
    630FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:12:15Juha Oravainen1:32:45
    631LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:12:15Andris Dzalbs1:10:45
    632FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:12:20Pasi Yli-Oijala1:06:29
    633FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:12:22Simo Helkkula1:16:03
    634FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+1:12:23Urpo Heikkinen1:28:00
    635FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+1:12:25Kalle Kiveks1:23:45
    636FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:12:26Urpo Vnnen1:10:47
    637FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:12:41Tuomas Jrvinen1:20:21
    638FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+1:12:51Janne Turpiainen1:24:15
    639FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:12:56Juha Ilvonen1:26:51
    640ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:12:57Mihkel Jrveoja1:05:11
    641FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:12:59Rami Saarijrvi1:10:14
    642FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:13:01Simo Villanen1:10:34
    643FINKoovee 5 (634)+1:13:02Heikki Malmlund1:19:23
    644FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:13:04Niko Metsmuuronen1:08:20
    645FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:13:05Aki Alatalo1:06:25
    646FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:13:07Lasse Kataja1:23:23
    647FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+1:13:09Vesa Mattila1:27:34
    648FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+1:13:09Kai Paavola1:11:26
    649FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+1:13:10Ari Niskanen1:10:45
    650SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:13:14Rasmus Blockgren1:05:45
    651FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+1:13:15Jyrki Eskola1:20:48
    652FINPalo-88 (1023)+1:13:20Saku Virtaniemi1:24:33
    653FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+1:13:21Petteri Puntala1:29:26
    654NORSkien OK (778)+1:13:32Kjetil Dahl1:05:31
    655FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+1:13:32Timo Puhakka1:21:12
    656SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:13:40Jonas Vikstrm1:14:12
    657FINYlneen Kiri (693)+1:13:47Petteri Salminen1:11:38
    658FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:13:52Rafaela Ilmoni1:16:02
    659FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+1:13:54Antti Ermaja1:10:33
    660FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:13:58Joonas Majuri1:25:41
    661FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:14:05Mikko Peltonen1:07:58
    662FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:14:13Pasi Ikonen1:09:44
    663FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:14:14Robert Donner1:07:49
    664FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:14:15Esa Mattila1:35:24
    665FINEP-40 (1601)+1:14:15Mika Lassila1:26:24
    666RUSIzhora (654)+1:14:16Denis Eltsov1:16:39
    667FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+1:14:18Ari Martikainen1:10:55
    668SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:14:19Sven Klein1:09:57
    669FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+1:14:20Esa Rnkman1:24:14
    670FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+1:14:21Juho Markku1:23:01
    671FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:14:27Aleksi Lahti1:19:04
    672FINRastitykki (540)+1:14:39Mikko Patrakka1:10:11
    673FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:14:41Erika Uotila1:19:37
    674FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:14:44Marko Kuusikko1:13:33
    675FINOP (845)+1:14:55Pasi Laaksonen1:11:33
    676FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:14:57Tatu Virtanen1:31:07
    677FINHrt Lampaat (652)+1:15:03Joni Hakonen1:14:18
    678FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+1:15:05Tero Visnen1:14:30
    679NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:15:07Roar Saxhaug1:24:14
    680FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:15:08Kristian Knaapi1:13:12
    681FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:15:13Kalevi Kivipelto1:21:31
    682SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+1:15:29Henrik Lundgren1:28:03
    683FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+1:15:30Niko Blomberg1:21:10
    684FINSito (873)+1:15:30Timo Myyrylinen1:25:37
    685FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:15:40Jukka Pajunen1:19:28
    686FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+1:15:41Sakari Innanen1:18:30
    687FINSolf IK (554)+1:15:41Marcus Enegren1:13:35
    688FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+1:15:44Kimmo Vnni1:14:42
    689RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:15:45Matvei Ivanov1:16:10
    690FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+1:15:47Pekka Mntyl1:11:32
    691FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:15:55Jori Falkstedt1:13:22
    692ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:15:56Paul Lumi1:10:04
    693FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+1:15:58Tommi Kenttmies1:09:18
    694GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:16:00Thomas Wilson1:11:14
    695FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+1:16:00Mikko Aulamo1:19:00
    696FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:16:01Vesa Koskinen1:07:22
    697FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+1:16:02Lauri Kojola1:12:08
    698FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+1:16:03Tarmo Ketola1:21:01
    699FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:16:07Jari Heiskanen1:11:50
    700FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:16:14Markku Oikarinen1:40:45
    701FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+1:16:15Pentti Tammisaari1:21:39
    702FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:16:16Janne Heininen1:10:01
    703FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+1:16:20Jari Jukkola1:15:58
    704FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:16:21Mika Ahvenainen1:24:54
    705FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+1:16:23Jouni Heinnen1:16:55
    706LATBriksnis (1054)+1:16:25Ints Kalnins1:18:30
    707NORLarvik OK (476)+1:16:27Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:05:29
    708FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:16:29Janne Taskinen1:19:11
    709FINYIT Rakennus (367)+1:16:29Sini Pekkala1:17:17
    710FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:16:33Jussi Syrjl1:14:23
    711FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:16:39Teemu Penttil1:08:01
    712FINRajaveljet (864)+1:16:39Simo Kiero1:20:19
    713FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:16:39Tapani Lintula1:14:53
    714FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+1:16:43Joel Finskas1:24:05
    715ESTOK West (507)+1:16:44Olavi Loo1:17:40
    716SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:16:46Stefan Hedlund1:05:32
    717FINNagu IF (1668)+1:16:46Tommy Nymalm1:06:54
    718SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:16:47Hans Vedin1:11:03
    719FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+1:16:54Ossi Sippu1:15:08
    720FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+1:17:00Touko Tuomola1:19:47
    721FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:17:19Saku Kirves1:13:26
    722SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:17:32Mats Herbert1:16:28
    723FINTurun Visat (698)+1:17:34Teemu Halttunen1:03:14
    724SWEOK sterker (307)+1:17:35Kalle Persson1:11:35
    725LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:17:38Maris Baltins1:22:26
    726FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+1:17:40Mauri Rustari1:30:07
    727FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:17:41Sampo Ahlsten1:36:19
    728FINRastihaukat (487)+1:17:43Tony Hellstedt1:15:31
    729FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:17:43Sanna Nymalm1:14:02
    730FINTYTSU (1746)+1:17:44Outi Reitmaa1:24:04
    731FINDirty Seven (1074)+1:17:45Eirik Nordbrden1:18:31
    732FINSievin Sisu (715)+1:17:45Pasi Virkkala1:16:34
    733FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+1:17:48Jari Simola1:13:17
    734FINOutotec (894)+1:17:52Kristian Myllymki1:16:04
    735FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:17:54Esa Kurki1:06:54
    736FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+1:17:58Samppa Kauppila1:12:13
    737SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+1:17:59Hkan Redtzer1:27:51
    738FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:18:07Lasse Westerholm1:10:12
    739ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:18:07Danilo Piht1:07:41
    740FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+1:18:09Petri Iloviita1:26:22
    741SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:18:09Johan Markstedt1:15:36
    742FINEndurance (538)+1:18:10Juha Smnen1:39:43
    743FINBasware (1689)+1:18:15Heikki Lepist1:25:35
    744FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+1:18:16Matti Alasuvanto1:13:21
    745LATMezmalas MTB (881)+1:18:25Gints Jubelis1:16:07
    746FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:18:37Risto Jokiniemi1:25:31
    747FINRC Eemeli (575)+1:18:39Mikko Laurikkala1:18:04
    748FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:18:41Jari Kanko1:24:37
    749FINSK Uranus (590)+1:18:43Mikko Remsu1:11:25
    750FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+1:18:49Thomas Hellstrm1:19:46
    751NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:18:49Ivar Haugen1:04:36
    752FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:18:50Aki Lintumki1:24:33
    753NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:18:51Ole Martin Edstrm1:20:19
    754FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:18:52Kari Elovaara1:27:37
    755FINIntersport (541)+1:18:52Harri Hollo1:12:49
    756FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+1:18:56Jussi Keskinarkaus1:05:47
    757LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+1:18:59Gregor Heyer1:30:18
    758FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:19:03Vesa Ovaska1:03:33
    759FINOC Puisto (649)+1:19:07Ketola Petri1:16:17
    760FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:19:10Pivi Autio1:04:26
    761FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+1:19:11Samuli Saukkonen1:13:36
    762FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:19:11Kalle Luokola1:08:18
    763FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+1:19:12Mika Luukkonen1:05:37
    764FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:19:13Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:12:19
    765FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:19:16Erkka Harju-Sntti1:10:49
    766FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:19:19Joonas Karjalainen1:12:27
    767FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:19:39Kimmo Kossila1:22:17
    768FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:19:41Pekka Kerkola1:17:24
    769RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:19:46Evgeny Matrosenkov1:04:53
    770FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+1:19:50Laukkanen Janne1:28:38
    771FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+1:19:52Evelyn Pusa1:17:02
    772FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:19:55Jussi Neuvonen1:22:47
    773FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:19:58Paavo Keisanen1:14:29
    774FINHollmenit (1706)+1:20:02Petri Hollmn1:22:53
    775FINThinkers (930)+1:20:05Olli Makkonen1:15:06
    776FINOscar Software (1045)+1:20:08Pekka Mki1:08:24
    777FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+1:20:08Yrj Uusivirta1:14:15
    778FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+1:20:08Matias Mki-Petys1:13:38
    779FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:20:09Jukka Iitti1:13:59
    780FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+1:20:10Markus Ylijoki1:07:11
    781FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:20:10Kosti Hyypp1:18:32
    782FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:20:10Matti Tarkkanen1:16:28
    783FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:20:11Hannu Ventomki1:16:42
    784LATVeselava (976)+1:20:17Aigars Actins1:19:56
    785FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+1:20:20Tero Lehtonen1:13:37
    786FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:20:26Markku Nieminen1:20:10
    787FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+1:20:27Matti Ristimki1:13:12
    788SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:20:28Niklas Barsk1:15:59
    789FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+1:20:29Antti Rnkk1:39:46
    790FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+1:20:29Raimo Virtanen1:26:15
    791FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:20:30Johan Pivike1:14:28
    792FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:20:32Joni Juva1:11:15
    793FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:20:34Antti Rinkinen1:16:10
    794FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:20:40Mikael Bck1:14:17
    795FINOK Jorren (642)+1:20:41Henrik Backman1:12:45
    796ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:20:44Tarmo Kuub1:13:51
    797FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:20:49Juha Heikkinen1:28:40
    798SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+1:20:51Klara Yngvesson1:14:24
    799FINVeikkaus (1112)+1:20:54Harri Jrvinen1:14:41
    800FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:21:00Esa Kangasmki1:15:03
    801FINHusulan Kunto (775)+1:21:00Juhana Suurnkki1:16:58
    802FINHappyOrNot (1126)+1:21:01Juho Sihvola1:12:31
    803FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+1:21:03Petri Hirvonen1:19:50
    804FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:21:03Janne Antikainen1:19:32
    805FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+1:21:05Robert von Frenckell1:17:52
    806FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:21:07Janne Siipola1:14:56
    807FINTeam Happonen (811)+1:21:13Mikko Happonen1:18:11
    808FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:21:14Seppnen Mika1:23:13
    809FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+1:21:19Antti Karttimo1:13:59
    810FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:21:22Petteri Niskanen1:03:22
    811FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:21:23Tuomas Saramki1:13:26
    812FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+1:21:24Juha Anttila1:19:20
    813FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:21:25Vin Johansson1:14:25
    814FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:21:30Mikko Laine1:09:22
    815SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:21:30Bo Gustavsson1:22:05
    816FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+1:21:32Mika Huhtanen1:17:57
    817SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:21:34Daniel Leibundgut1:27:14
    818SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:21:36Andreas Sundstrm1:14:54
    819FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:21:39Tuomo Niskanen1:16:27
    820SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+1:21:41Helena Markstedt1:19:23
    821FINVincit (931)+1:21:43Petri Suhonen1:27:42
    822FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:21:45Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:26:54
    823FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+1:21:46Ari Heinola1:12:20
    824NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:21:47Ole Morten Frseth1:16:01
    825FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+1:21:48Jukka Nyystil1:18:28
    826BELHamok 2 (1503)+1:21:49Jim Russell1:23:41
    827FINStora Enso Mets (456)+1:21:49Seppo Hurri1:20:32
    828FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:21:52Antti Schroderus1:17:11
    829FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:21:53Valto Laiho1:17:26
    830FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+1:21:53Harri Salminen1:15:37
    831FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:21:54Benjamin Holmgren1:14:29
    832FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:21:58Petri Koivula1:15:35
    833FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:22:00Jukka Nikulainen1:09:35
    834FINKerkesix (1581)+1:22:00Tatu Solin1:24:08
    835FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:22:01Antti Hurme1:20:26
    836FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:22:01Jani Jauhiainen1:15:11
    837FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:22:03Jyrki Kommio1:11:12
    838FINBeach Boys (496)+1:22:03Markus Aho1:20:22
    839FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:22:04Genadijus Jonauskas1:08:14
    840FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:22:06Freia Gustafsson1:23:03
    841FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:22:07Jukka Maaninka1:08:16
    842FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:22:08Kaj Grn1:09:13
    843FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:22:09Teemu Kulmala1:13:06
    844LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:22:09Gediminas Ranonis1:15:05
    845FINTP Industrials (1727)+1:22:11Lasse Hrknen1:11:22
    846FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:22:12Aleksi Simola1:19:30
    847FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:22:17Jari Kallio1:19:06
    848FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:22:21Sampo Virtanen1:12:12
    849FINVTT (1100)+1:22:23Teemu Mutanen1:14:26
    850SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:22:28Martin Hunhammar54:10
    851FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:22:32Mika Jouhki1:12:27
    852FINOK Kristina (852)+1:22:33Rune Bergstrm1:14:19
    853FINValtra (826)+1:22:39Mika Heimonen1:16:44
    854FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+1:22:46Per-Anders Lindgren1:20:51
    855FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:22:46Matti Suvanto1:17:05
    856FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:22:50Petteri Lepist1:16:00
    857FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:22:51Erkki Pulkkinen1:17:28
    858NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+1:22:51Haakon Arnesen1:29:02
    859FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:22:53Jukka Karvonen1:21:05
    860FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:22:53Matti Hailu1:17:20
    861FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:22:57Matti Rikknen1:20:29
    862FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:22:59Simo Uusikartano1:17:27
    863FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+1:23:11Jouko Peipinen1:16:09
    864FINFTA (741)+1:23:12Pyry Tapio1:31:57
    865FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:23:13Saija Tikkinen1:21:24
    866LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:23:14Dzintars Salavs1:08:43
    867FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:23:15Aleksi Alho1:18:41
    868SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:23:15Roine Andersson1:22:31
    869FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+1:23:15Jani Sirainen1:14:46
    870FINTukes (726)+1:23:16Tanja Heinimaa1:15:41
    871FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:23:16Petri Talvitie1:33:56
    872FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:23:17Lauri Tapola1:15:42
    873FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:23:18Simo Tuomala1:15:10
    874FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+1:23:19Hkan Bjrklund1:18:01
    875FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:23:22Lotta Rberg1:18:04
    876FINSukK 83 (600)+1:23:22Tatu Partanen1:15:40
    877SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:23:23Malin Annegrd1:10:45
    878BELHamok (735)+1:23:25Stefaan Schutjes1:17:55
    879FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:23:26Annelie Haka1:19:01
    880FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:23:29Jaakko Jokela1:23:28
    881FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:23:30Ville Leinonen1:19:04
    882FINJuntit OK (574)+1:23:32Lauri Leinonen1:16:05
    883FINATQsi (1217)+1:23:38Jarmo Pkknen1:35:24
    884FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:23:41Heikki Lintu1:22:46
    885FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:23:42Petri Ollonen1:19:55
    886FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:23:43Juha Kylliinen1:19:32
    887FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:23:58Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:13:33
    888FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:24:02Visa Jokelainen1:22:58
    889FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:24:03Esko Reeni1:48:57
    890FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:24:16Tapio Annala1:18:32
    891SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:24:21Lars Palmqvist1:07:45
    892FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:24:24Joonas Pahkala1:16:57
    893FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+1:24:25Juha Pullinen1:35:37
    894FINSAL (703)+1:24:26Antti Toppila1:18:05
    895FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+1:24:30Jukka Toikkanen1:27:05
    896FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:24:30Reima Rantanen1:19:23
    897NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:24:39Eskil Aasmul1:25:46
    898FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+1:24:48Anssi Jrvinen1:23:50
    899SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+1:24:56Snke Bandixen1:26:56
    900FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:25:03Anu Roininen1:24:52
    901FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:25:08Olli Kujansuu1:24:32
    902FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+1:25:10Esa Ryynnen1:33:48
    903FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:25:12Antti Jaakkola1:24:02
    904FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:25:16Timo Vyrynen1:20:23
    905FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:25:20Mikko Myhnen1:14:36
    906FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:25:24Tatjana Eskolin1:23:19
    907FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:25:26Heikki Hietalahti1:27:29
    908FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:25:29Atte Koskela1:12:07
    909RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:25:30Dmitriy Parkhut1:14:39
    910FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:25:36Jani Vist1:12:58
    911FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:25:44Eija Rantala1:17:37
    912FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:26:02Kalle Ruotsala1:19:42
    913FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:26:13Mikko Marjamaa1:14:17
    914FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:26:15Valtteri Vainio1:21:54
    915FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:26:16Markus Suominen1:33:07
    916FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:26:22Mika Tommola1:13:20
    917FINNCS Sport (484)+1:26:23Jarmo Hokkanen1:13:04
    918FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:26:23Juuso Reponen1:01:35
    919FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:26:24Joni Juvonen1:15:42
    920FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:26:28Pekka Niemensivu1:30:25
    921FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:26:31Jesse Miettinen1:17:44
    922FINPelikassit (650)+1:26:37Aleksi Uosukainen1:12:00
    923FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:26:39Timo Helin1:07:15
    924FINKotipojat (801)+1:26:43Pekka Metsola1:26:29
    925FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:26:47Tommi Koistinen1:23:10
    926FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:26:49Antti Tervo1:32:21
    927FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:26:51Esko Nummi1:28:29
    928FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:27:06Aleksi Heikkil1:17:56
    929ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:27:32Abel Ledesma1:13:11
    930FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:27:37Heikki Koskela1:17:37
    931FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:27:42Eetu Rajala1:11:52
    932FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:27:45Samu Pietilinen1:11:24
    933FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:27:46Asko Mtt1:14:48
    934FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:27:47Pasi Nevala1:15:40
    935FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:27:49Topi Hanhela1:17:51
    936FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:27:53Vesa Koirikivi1:18:33
    937FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:27:53Olli Apilo1:12:29
    938FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:27:55Tommi Nyman1:15:44
    939SWEGanska OK (1044)+1:28:48Pr Fridsell1:23:25
    940FINAjolinja (970)+1:28:48Kimmo Rautiainen1:17:11
    941GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:28:49Clement Claret1:26:47
    942FINHiiltosiskot (702)+1:28:49Ritva Partanen1:27:02
    943FINTeam Tommila (1053)+1:28:49Timo Tommila1:33:41
    944FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:28:49Hannu Mitikka1:21:07
    945FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:28:49Kari Silokangas1:22:44
    946FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+1:28:50Marko Lassila1:25:17
    947FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:28:50Heikki Tiihonen1:26:35
    948FINKaukaa haettu (589)+1:28:50Janne Kankainen1:22:25
    949FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:28:50Jere Manninen1:28:11
    950FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:28:50Antti Puroila1:14:49
    951FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:28:51Ari Kuusholma1:17:24
    952FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:28:51Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:19:39
    953FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:28:51Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:21:02
    954FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:28:51Eero Manerus1:25:33
    955FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:28:51Ilkka Penttil1:13:37
    956FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:28:52Harri Korkka1:18:46
    957FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:28:52Ari Enroth1:21:15
    958FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:28:52Alpo Laitinen1:20:52
    959FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:28:52Jukka Mkikyr1:18:34
    960FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:28:52Ismo Ryynnen1:21:57
    961FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+1:28:53Rauno Laine1:19:28
    962FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:28:53Tiina Kerkola1:17:11
    963FINOtava (871)+1:28:54Pelle Lindholm1:27:00
    964FINCSC (1030)+1:28:56Joni Virtanen1:16:46
    965FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:28:56Risto Viitanen1:20:07
    966FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:28:59Jani Harju1:16:50
    967FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:28:59Tauno Pajukangas1:15:32
    968SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:28:59Stefan Carlsson1:14:38
    969FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:29:01Aleksei Hamppu1:22:30
    970FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:29:02Sami Laurila1:18:05
    971FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:29:09Pernilla Tunis1:25:58
    972FINTeam Villisika (835)+1:29:09Markku Takamaa1:27:23
    973FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+1:29:09Mika Mustalahti1:34:31
    974FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:29:10Juha Vepslinen1:24:09
    975FINKemira Vastus (787)+1:29:12Mikko Takamaa1:27:42
    976FINValmet Technologies (841)+1:29:13Jouni Sipilinen1:26:42
    977FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:29:15Sampo Jrnefelt1:22:06
    978FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:29:15Kimmo Hilli1:14:29
    979FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:29:18Lauri Lumme1:11:20
    980FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:29:19Jari Ohrankmmen1:18:35
    981FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:29:20Harri Ovaska1:30:05
    982FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:29:21Netta Rajamki1:11:14
    983FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:29:22Sonja Kyrl1:00:16
    984FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:29:24Oona Tolppanen1:27:27
    985FINNavi 7 (1070)+1:29:26Pasi Haapiainen1:35:20
    986FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:29:26Pertti Salmenoja1:26:10
    987FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:29:28Bo-Gran Sund1:34:29
    988FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:29:30Juha Tolonen1:15:14
    989FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:29:34Risto Pura1:14:55
    990FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+1:29:42Pertti Kuosmanen1:31:55
    991FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+1:29:42Elina Borgenstrm1:25:16
    992FINAtria (754)+1:29:45Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:17:42
    993FINKananpojat (882)+1:29:46Antti Kyckling1:19:44
    994FINHerraseura (847)+1:29:46Matti Timonen1:11:01
    995FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:29:48Joonas Heikkil1:18:55
    996FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+1:29:57Paavo Rasilainen1:41:27
    997FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+1:30:00Panu Rahkila1:32:18
    998FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+1:30:01Jouko Lahtinen1:44:59
    999FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:30:04Esko Harila1:17:42
    1000FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:30:13Heikki Hillo1:17:32
    1001FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+1:30:13Ari Hanttu1:18:55
    1002FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:30:13Timo Hmlinen1:13:55
    1003FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+1:30:14Ahti Romo1:22:41
    1004FINNeliveto (1236)+1:30:17Juha Paturi1:28:29
    1005FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:30:18Matti Silvennoinen1:18:11
    1006FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:30:19Kauko Vainiomki1:25:38
    1007FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:30:19Ari Jussinmki1:27:39
    1008FINKops (1056)+1:30:21Jani Nuutinen1:22:23
    1009FINOpusCapita (777)+1:30:22Kimmo Kauranen1:42:11
    1010FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:30:22Jouni Vre1:27:21
    1011FINBitcomp (915)+1:30:24Jani Heikkil1:23:26
    1012FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:30:25Henrik Dahl1:16:26
    1013FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+1:30:26Aimo Partanen1:38:34
    1014FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:30:27Antti Pekkala1:22:39
    1015FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:30:28Vili Vartiala1:18:52
    1016FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:30:29Johannes Kolu1:24:51
    1017FINEDX (785)+1:30:33Mika Korpi1:22:17
    1018FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:30:35Antti Virtanen1:17:03
    1019FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:30:36Katarina Nikkinen1:18:14
    1020FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:30:36Jari Lehtonen1:12:30
    1021FINIisu (780)+1:30:37Raimo Jrvenp1:25:00
    1022FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:30:39Seppo Tossavainen1:24:05
    1023FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:30:41Pekka Jokinen1:23:56
    1024FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:30:43Juha Hintsala1:24:46
    1025FINLostBoys (1313)+1:30:44Marko Karjalainen1:18:04
    1026FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:30:44Antti Pietikinen1:20:53
    1027FINKTTO (1178)+1:30:46Joonas Rotko1:32:28
    1028ESTBona Fide (798)+1:30:48Kaido Nurja1:12:42
    1029FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:30:48Mika Mntyl1:13:36
    1030FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:30:57Ilkka Tanttinen1:12:25
    1031FINeLadies (1604)+1:30:59Sanna Tervakangas1:17:36
    1032FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:31:06Sirra Toivonen1:14:22
    1033RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:31:10Sergey Skopinskiy1:13:20
    1034LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:31:12Egons Solmanis1:27:15
    1035FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:31:17Vesa Ihalainen1:16:56
    1036FINMaasillat (977)+1:31:19Ilari Maasilta1:40:28
    1037FINRastiketut 2 (806)+1:31:22Timo Hoskari1:28:40
    1038FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+1:31:23Reima Vainio1:20:36
    1039SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:31:23Otti Bisang1:27:07
    1040FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:31:24Kimmo Kerkknen1:18:39
    1041FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+1:31:27Jari Turto1:30:00
    1042SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:31:29Thomas Schneider1:30:02
    1043FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:31:31Juha Tiuraniemi1:25:12
    1044FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:31:35Markku Salmi1:19:50
    1045FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:31:44Lassi Hietala1:17:41
    1046FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+1:31:50Hannu Ahlqvist1:50:56
    1047FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:31:52Kari Ennola1:23:56
    1048FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+1:31:55Juhan Heinonen1:30:58
    1049FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:31:57Kalle Jrvel1:17:30
    1050RUSLegenda (289)+1:31:58Aleksey Balandin1:00:38
    1051FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:32:02Tuomo Kujala1:24:26
    1052FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:32:04Visa Sippu1:27:20
    1053FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:32:04Lauri Itkonen1:16:56
    1054FINCage (1046)+1:32:05Kalle Hietaranta1:18:50
    1055SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:32:07Henrik Flordal1:16:31
    1056FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:32:07Mikko Asikainen1:17:56
    1057FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:32:07Santeri Vanhala1:26:45
    1058FINKorona (1072)+1:32:08Markus Lemberg1:27:21
    1059FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:32:09Panu Koskinen1:12:36
    1060FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:32:11Timo Moilanen1:27:33
    1061FINKanuuna (1117)+1:32:12Jani Granqvist1:25:35
    1062FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:32:13Samuli Kiskola1:30:44
    1063FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:32:15Reijo Krook1:24:15
    1064FINTaxi Team (742)+1:32:16Tapani Varamki1:31:35
    1065FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:32:18Juuso Heiskanen1:23:14
    1066FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:32:20Asko Vainio1:18:42
    1067FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+1:32:23Eero Sompi1:26:48
    1068FINKanin tahti (957)+1:32:24Jukka Gers1:28:10
    1069FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:32:24Simon Harston1:06:15
    1070FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:32:26Jarmo Antikainen1:33:27
    1071FINHnt SK (812)+1:32:29Kimmo Virtanen1:18:17
    1072FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:32:33Lauri Piril1:10:15
    1073FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:32:36Lasse Jyrkinen1:21:14
    1074FINLynx 5 (739)+1:32:40Kai Hilo1:17:17
    1075FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:32:44Ari Niemensivu1:26:55
    1076FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:32:44Tero Halonen1:20:12
    1077FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:32:44Juha Juutila1:20:16
    1078FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:32:45Meri Louhisola1:14:32
    1079FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:32:47Hannu Savolainen1:16:17
    1080FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:32:49Jukka Haavisto1:26:58
    1081FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:32:50Sakari Ilomki1:21:11
    1082FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:32:52Pekka Rantila1:21:20
    1083FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:32:53Markku Korpela1:18:48
    1084FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:32:56Angelika Immonen1:19:06
    1085FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:32:56Eveliina Hasu1:27:13
    1086FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:32:57Janne Sthlstrm1:12:21
    1087FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:33:00Erkki Turunen1:20:27
    1088FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+1:33:01Stephan Witick1:28:26
    1089FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:33:01Karri-Pekka Laakso1:30:15
    1090FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+1:33:05Markku Luoto1:39:14
    1091FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:33:06Kai Pulkkinen1:22:17
    1092FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+1:33:06Sami Alitalo1:23:42
    1093FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:33:07Sanna Koivusalo1:17:46
    1094FINPYVMM (1147)+1:33:08Jukka Nurmi1:21:08
    1095FINHRUP (1171)+1:33:11Petri Savilahti1:14:43
    1096FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:33:12Markus Junes1:19:05
    1097FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:33:12Antti Leinonen1:26:04
    1098FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:33:14Tero Virkkala1:17:33
    1099FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:33:14Antti Uusikartano1:26:00
    1100FINBuildercom (1134)+1:33:16Anni Lemmetty1:22:27
    1101FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:33:18Mia Lindroth1:21:12
    1102FINWellGuide (1574)+1:33:20Antti Suonp1:44:21
    1103FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:33:21Jukka Virnala1:30:07
    1104FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:33:23Vesa Korpijrvi1:22:03
    1105FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:33:25Sami Hyvnen1:12:43
    1106FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:33:29Juha Juhola1:32:50
    1107FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:33:31Mikko Lindroth1:20:06
    1108FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:33:32Antti Terv1:22:29
    1109FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:33:46Hkan Jerning1:16:56
    1110NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:33:48Erling Grammeltvedt1:09:23
    1111FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+1:34:04Juho Toivola1:23:18
    1112FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:34:05Heikki Laininen1:32:23
    1113FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:34:07Marko Kela1:22:28
    1114FINLettupojat (919)+1:34:08Juho Kakko1:28:37
    1115FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:34:10Jorma Lindeman1:17:25
    1116FINTeam Azure (758)+1:34:10Matti Antila1:15:50
    1117FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:34:12Tero Tuppurainen1:27:48
    1118FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:34:24Johanna Keskitalo1:21:25
    1119FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:34:55Juha-Matti Laiho1:13:27
    1120NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:35:06Arno Grnhovd1:13:46
    1121LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:35:12Oskars Seilis1:13:06
    1122FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:35:18Matias Pusa1:25:31
    1123FINAron Haka (932)+1:35:24Sami Kattilakoski1:16:51
    1124FINNavi 4 (971)+1:35:27Joel Sihvonen1:18:33
    1125FINHirviveikot (827)+1:35:31Juha Toivonen1:23:26
    1126FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:35:37Jukka Keskitalo1:23:00
    1127FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:35:41Markku Piironen1:24:35
    1128FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:35:50Tommi Grover1:23:11
    1129FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+1:35:54Oiva Kumpulainen1:23:02
    1130FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:35:58Mikko Lamminp1:19:11
    1131FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:36:00Markus Mononen1:13:44
    1132FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+1:36:08Markus Kari1:16:58
    1133FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:36:08Timo Kosonen1:17:16
    1134FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:36:11Risto Porkka1:19:27
    1135FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+1:36:16Tommi Leirimaa1:35:36
    1136FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:36:16Matias Viitasalo1:34:14
    1137FINPaVi (586)+1:36:20Simon Ollus1:25:01
    1138FINTrafix (1642)+1:36:23Esa Karvonen1:22:59
    1139FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:36:24Antti Mansikkaviita1:21:29
    1140FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:36:27Jari Liukkonen1:20:18
    1141FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:36:28Mikael Portin1:33:18
    1142FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+1:36:29Andrei Kruger1:23:55
    1143FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:36:32Tony Bjrk1:22:39
    1144SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:36:43Diana Soldagg1:22:24
    1145FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:36:44Karri Virkajrvi1:21:02
    1146FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+1:36:57Ossi rn1:23:31
    1147FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:37:032 Sport in Muhos1:26:15
    1148FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:37:11Unto Korhonen1:30:00
    1149FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:37:17Panu Ovaska1:21:07
    1150FINIF land 2 (1327)+1:37:39Sture Andersson1:34:32
    1151FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:37:41Maximillian Jrvinen1:11:05
    1152FINRauhansalot (1683)+1:37:52Marko Rauhansalo1:33:09
    1153FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:38:16Jarmo Munck1:13:40
    1154FINWrtsil (799)+1:38:26Matti Virtanen1:28:57
    1155FINRoamers (937)+1:38:28Jani Rouvali1:26:53
    1156FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:38:35Jussi Pasanen1:21:38
    1157FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+1:38:37Pasi Turunen1:24:11
    1158FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:38:39Vesa Halonen1:12:49
    1159FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:38:39Jarmo Mkel1:22:44
    1160FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:38:42Hannu Saari1:21:00
    1161FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+1:38:43Juha Tuhkalainen1:31:18
    1162FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:38:52Anne Honkanen1:29:36
    1163FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+1:38:57Ari-Matti Leinonen1:34:25
    1164FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:40:23Pekka Toppari1:33:10
    1165FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:40:23Ari Hyytiinen1:33:54
    1166FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:40:23Pia Isolhteenmki1:22:12
    1167FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:40:23Mikko Heinikoski1:28:48
    1168GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:40:24Roger Coombs1:22:10
    1169FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+1:40:24Mikko Norrbacka1:22:15
    1170FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:40:24Esa Nurmela1:29:08
    1171FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:40:25Jani Leppniemi1:27:59
    1172SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:40:25Marcel Schiess1:19:59
    1173FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:40:25Henri Kontoniemi1:15:25
    1174FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+1:40:26Risto Mkelinen1:38:41
    1175FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:40:26Toni Huuskonen1:26:59
    1176FINFuturice (1237)+1:40:33Osmo Haapaniemi1:22:47
    1177FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:40:37Tomi Heikkil1:22:48
    1178FINAuran Vannas (1025)+1:40:40Raimo Syrjl1:31:33
    1179FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:40:40Arto Jokinen1:19:13
    1180FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:40:45Teemu Halkosaari1:28:41
    1181FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+1:40:47Raimo Pitknen1:38:13
    1182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+1:40:51ge Liljestrm1:29:49
    1183FINsalparasti (874)+1:41:19Kari Pulkkinen1:27:23
    1184FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:41:22Vesa Harjula1:33:52
    1185FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:41:23Jarkko Japola1:15:04
    1186FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:41:24Juuso Kujanp57:20
    1187FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:41:27Riku Kopra1:16:34
    1188FINPllikt (1225)+1:41:31Mika Damskgg1:31:49
    1189FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+1:41:33Antti Kuljukka1:36:05
    1190SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+1:41:33Lennart Trollvad1:37:52
    1191FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+1:41:34Mika Isolahti1:32:40
    1192NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+1:41:36Nils Gjelsten1:47:11
    1193FINSports by LUT (879)+1:41:37Olli Nakari1:24:19
    1194FINOK77 5 (1027)+1:41:39Jonas Westerlund1:26:14
    1195FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:41:39Jyrki Saloniemi1:25:36
    1196FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+1:41:50Jarkko Nikkil1:41:45
    1197FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:41:53Sami Aalto1:10:39
    1198FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:41:56Tuomas Karjalainen1:12:09
    1199FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:42:03Seppo Rantala1:26:41
    1200FINUrpon Rytky (854)+1:42:05Tapio Alapuranen1:24:38
    1201FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:42:05Timo Kirvesmki1:26:09
    1202FINMattersoft (1212)+1:42:08Mika Kulmala1:36:27
    1203FINEksym 360 (1593)+1:42:09Jukka Kleemola1:34:32
    1204FINPyyparvi (1548)+1:42:29Inka Pyy1:37:39
    1205FINTeam Laardi (1137)+1:42:31Jussi Kajala1:30:16
    1206FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+1:42:32Eero Nevalainen1:29:42
    1207FINStormin Ters (1088)+1:42:41Raimo Liukkonen1:32:40
    1208FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+1:42:42Harri Vlimki1:27:23
    1209FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+1:42:46Semi Helin1:27:07
    1210FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+1:42:51Mikaela Creutz1:36:15
    1211FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+1:42:54Niko Kinnunen1:22:37
    1212FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+1:42:56Anders Wallin1:41:32
    1213FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+1:43:14Jyrki Kiviniitty1:23:52
    1214FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:43:21Oskari Pekkala1:13:17
    1215FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:43:26Kirsi Ilmonen1:15:13
    1216FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+1:43:28Jarkko Pesonen1:26:53
    1217FINTurska (1183)+1:43:29Taavi Hupponen1:18:55
    1218FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:43:43Lauri Rintala1:25:06
    1219FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+1:43:45Klaus Vnttinen1:23:05
    1220FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:43:46Juha Jokela1:23:22
    1221FINLyyti (1736)+1:43:49Rami Peltonen1:28:17
    1222FINFujitsu (743)+1:43:52Antti Kaunisto1:18:08
    1223FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:43:58Anders Lindahl1:22:35
    1224FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:44:00Seppo Niemi1:31:21
    1225FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:44:01Jukka Piril1:18:55
    1226FINUPM Seekers (1150)+1:44:03Sauli Jrvenp1:29:41
    1227FINRamboll Finland (1176)+1:44:05Ari Hyvnen1:30:13
    1228FINMacGregor (808)+1:44:09Timo Trogen1:28:05
    1229FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:44:11Risto Oksanen1:15:22
    1230FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:44:14Pasi Virtanen1:29:23
    1231FINF (1693)+1:44:16Arto Heikkinen1:28:38
    1232FINHal Bro (656)+1:44:19Jyrki Rintala1:19:29
    1233FINKohta lytyy (1130)+1:44:21Risto Lintula1:33:04
    1234FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+1:44:29Meri Sipil1:48:20
    1235FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:44:31Teemu Rostedt1:11:39
    1236FINMesikmmenet (1091)+1:44:38Tuomo Rintanen1:26:47
    1237FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+1:44:43Staffan Pettersson1:22:21
    1238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+1:44:46Juho Elovaara1:20:19
    1239FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+1:44:52Risto Salovaara1:36:22
    1240FINJoutomiehet (1339)+1:44:55Jussi Nygrd1:34:49
    1241FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+1:44:58Keijo Kantojrvi1:32:47
    1242FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+1:44:59Heikki Kaihlavirta1:37:07
    1243FINPowerfinn (1230)+1:45:01Rauno Aavasalo1:34:13
    1244FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+1:45:02Jussi Alakoskela1:27:28
    1245FINSettiijt (480)+1:45:03Maiju Kohonen1:26:40
    1246FINMontun Uho (1569)+1:45:04Eero Kinnunen1:34:58
    1247FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+1:45:05Hannu Tiusanen1:31:45
    1248FINMC Jymypallo (805)+1:45:06Kalle Kalapudas1:37:10
    1249FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+1:45:08Heikki Eklund1:39:48
    1250FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:45:15Jussi Eskelinen1:21:06
    1251FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+1:45:16Hannu Ali-Haapala1:37:58
    1252FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:45:19Bengt Westerlund1:23:26
    1253FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+1:45:20Juuso Lehtonen1:30:48
    1254FINOK77 6 (769)+1:45:26Johan Uusimki1:43:10
    1255FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:45:27Jyrki Tuokko1:22:27
    1256FINVnkypannu (816)+1:45:28Jari Kaitajrvi1:25:06
    1257FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+1:45:28Petri Hmynen1:28:16
    1258FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+1:45:29Iikka Alanen1:36:41
    1259FINSolita (522)+1:45:30Satu Mkitammi1:16:23
    1260FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:45:37Juha Tiainen1:14:10
    1261FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+1:45:48Juha Thtinen1:37:29
    1262FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:45:58Kimmo Kyvnen1:18:18
    1263FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+1:46:09Ari Lemponen1:25:50
    1264FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+1:46:10Jarmo Sulopuisto1:29:44
    1265FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+1:46:12Markku Kylml1:37:53
    1266FINSPYMS (1083)+1:46:24Antti Vahe1:30:46
    1267SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+1:46:29Borg Rikard1:27:02
    1268FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:46:56Janne Nieminen1:21:00
    1269FINe-Sakki (1764)+1:47:04Matti Nissinen1:40:59
    1270FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+1:47:12Ville Suntioinen1:50:55
    1271FINTP Gourp (1235)+1:47:13Antti Korpikallio1:28:05
    1272FINTosiMiehet (936)+1:47:21Pivi Lassila1:30:39
    1273FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+1:47:24Pauli Huhtiniemi1:29:24
    1274FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:48:11Kenth Sgfors1:17:50
    1275FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+1:48:22Pekka Kantola1:36:24
    1276FINTekes InnOK (1201)+1:48:23Olavi Kernen1:35:27
    1277FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+1:48:26Oskari Summanen1:29:22
    1278FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:48:33Silja Annila1:23:28
    1279FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+1:48:43Jari Sjstrm1:47:41
    1280FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:49:08Jarkko Nyrhinen1:17:33
    1281FINRastiaasit (1304)+1:49:19Markku Matikainen1:48:47
    1282FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+1:49:20Kauno Muorujrvi1:28:51
    1283FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:49:21Jukka Hnninen1:20:21
    1284FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+1:49:21Anna Popova1:27:56
    1285FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+1:49:22Harri Ignatius1:40:01
    1286FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+1:49:26Kalle Kuoppamki1:45:11
    1287FINEnegia (1015)+1:49:26Antti Laatikainen1:20:34
    1288FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+1:49:30Pekka Lampela1:29:33
    1289FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+1:49:30Olli Jukarainen1:33:23
    1290FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+1:49:33Kari Sainio1:31:18
    1291FINExme (1685)+1:49:36Erica Bckstrm1:37:06
    1292FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:49:37Salla Laitinen1:19:48
    1293FINSelviytyjt (1089)+1:49:37Mikko Ahtinen1:30:55
    1294FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+1:49:38Juho Ylinen1:37:19
    1295FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+1:49:41Jussi Aaltonen1:29:58
    1296FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:49:43Tuomas Kaulio1:24:33
    1297FINKilon Miekka (1057)+1:49:44Jerry Mikkonen1:37:32
    1298FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+1:49:45Miika Rantanen1:25:25
    1299FINRaTro (961)+1:49:47Jari Kauppinen1:35:11
    1300FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+1:49:50Tino Seilonen1:38:19
    1301FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+1:49:53Tatu Kalli1:30:44
    1302FINLandis+Gyr (691)+1:49:53Kai Saarhelo1:31:48
    1303FINErs seura (1259)+1:49:58Mika Nieminen1:35:36
    1304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:49:59Jari Valtonen1:17:39
    1305SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+1:50:04Olof Svensson1:27:41
    1306FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+1:50:10Konsta Kallio1:37:57
    1307FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:50:31Pertti Heinikangas1:25:39
    1308FINYkksjoukkue (628)+1:50:32Salomaa Anne1:39:03
    1309LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+1:50:34Borovikovs Juris1:43:35
    1310FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+1:50:35Jarno Reuna1:40:40
    1311FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+1:50:37Mathieu Lemercier1:29:02
    1312FINSalon Viesti (1141)+1:50:39Kari Vigelius1:37:49
    1313FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:50:39Jorma Joutsensaari1:21:44
    1314FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+1:50:41Ilari Grnholm1:29:10
    1315FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+1:50:41Jukka Toivonen1:29:12
    1316FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+1:50:43Erkki Jaatinen1:31:40
    1317FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+1:50:47Pekka Pietil1:35:02
    1318FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+1:50:47Risto Luodonp1:39:51
    1319LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+1:50:47Dzintars Lakis1:39:55
    1320FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+1:50:48Jaakko Lindeman1:28:58
    1321FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+1:50:49Sami Lampinen1:40:36
    1322FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+1:50:52Pekka Koskenpato2:02:37
    1323FINTuuripellet (653)+1:50:58Jukka Turva1:25:16
    1324FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+1:50:58Kalle Korhonen1:33:17
    1325FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+1:51:01Hannu Ruotsalainen1:33:16
    1326FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:51:03Panu Pousi1:22:48
    1327SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+1:51:09Leonhard Suter1:33:24
    1328FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:51:12Janne Salomki1:05:09
    1329FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:51:13Liisa Siltanen1:23:19
    1330FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+1:51:17Kasper Mkel1:45:17
    1331FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+1:51:22Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi1:29:49
    1332FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:51:24Matti Miinala1:26:24
    1333FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+1:51:28Vesa Leinonen1:38:41
    1334FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+1:51:36Jukka Katajisto1:37:28
    1335FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+1:51:48Kimmo Nurminen1:30:04
    1336FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+1:51:55Matias Haukkala1:32:50
    1337FINSelkien Sisu (813)+1:53:07Mika Autio1:28:46
    1338FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:53:07Tapio Hankala1:23:05
    1339FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:53:07Juha Vehmas1:25:32
    1340FINVarnitsa (994)+1:53:08Kalle Aspelund1:20:54
    1341GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:53:08Jussi Heikkinen1:27:46
    1342ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:53:08Pavel Ufanov-Mishin1:09:32
    1343FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+1:53:08Aki Lindroos1:44:14
    1344FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+1:53:09Tommi Koskinen1:35:17
    1345FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:53:19Niklas Ekman1:28:12
    1346FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:53:21Andre Lindroos1:23:09
    1347FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:53:29Esa Heikkinen1:21:47
    1348FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+1:53:29Pekka Ottelin1:41:55
    1349FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+1:53:31Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen1:39:46
    1350FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+1:53:33Erno Aalto1:28:38
    1351FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:53:34Ismo Suntio1:28:36
    1352FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:53:49Kari Parviainen1:07:48
    1353FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+1:53:52Pertti Salminen1:37:32
    1354FINWIO Team (1254)+1:53:57Hannu Honkala1:24:03
    1355FINKarsTa (1724)+1:54:03Hanna Aho1:29:45
    1356FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+1:54:04Samuli Hietaoja1:34:37
    1357FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+1:54:08Matti Salonen1:38:48
    1358FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+1:54:29Severi Halkosaari1:41:06
    1359FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:54:39Karri Karanko1:29:36
    1360FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:55:11Mikko Mkitalo1:27:45
    1361FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+1:55:13Matti Jrvinen1:33:18
    1362FINOnninen (1575)+1:55:16Tuomo Koskinen1:34:29
    1363FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:55:17Petrus Holm1:24:54
    1364FINABB SK (1745)+1:55:18Jukka Kantokoski1:30:53
    1365FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+1:55:19Mikko Antell1:39:01
    1366FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+1:55:25Antti Nikkola1:43:25
    1367FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+1:55:28Pasi Huttunen1:39:52
    1368FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+1:55:37Perttu Piiroinen1:41:28
    1369LATMona OK (567)+1:55:39Peteris Zarins1:47:33
    1370FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+1:55:54Harri Jukarainen1:37:17
    1371FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:56:01Jouni Pikkumki1:28:27
    1372FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+1:56:15Markku Louhi1:54:15
    1373FINOK77 7 (1114)+1:56:21Rolf Sirvi1:42:33
    1374FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+1:56:47Tommy Vuorio1:49:41
    1375FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+1:56:51Isabel Auren1:38:31
    1376FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+1:58:59Tom Toivonen1:47:33
    1377FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:59:14Kai Lyytinen1:33:33
    1378LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:59:15Janis Ikaunieks1:31:28
    1379FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:59:21Pekka Kurki1:29:38
    1380FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+1:59:45Hannu Kauppinen1:44:20
    1381FINOK77 8 (1464)+2:00:01Timo Tolkki1:52:44
    1382FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+2:00:14Sakari Heikkinen1:29:41
    1383FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:00:18Timo Mouhu1:42:13
    1384FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+2:00:34Lasse Kervinen1:29:47
    1385FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:00:45Ari Salonen1:35:17
    1386FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+2:00:48Ari Varamki1:32:12
    1387FINSK Samperi (903)+2:00:48Perttu Ronkanen1:31:56
    1388FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:00:49Jesper Wikman1:17:10
    1389FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+2:00:53Sebastian Aniszewski1:35:51
    1390FINIBM Sport club (1118)+2:00:54Raimo Hynynen1:34:33
    1391FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:00:55Olli Nikander1:23:59
    1392FINTeam Kesko (1351)+2:00:55Jorma Niinimki1:36:11
    1393FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+2:00:58Seppo Kuokkanen1:39:12
    1394FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+2:01:00Jorma Ryynnen1:46:44
    1395NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:01:01Helge Tiger Haugland1:46:54
    1396FINPiiroiset (1554)+2:01:09Tommi Piiroinen1:38:56
    1397FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+2:01:10Reijo Honkanen1:26:43
    1398FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+2:01:23Heikki Anttila1:28:25
    1399FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+2:01:24Tero Helenius1:41:06
    1400FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:01:31Martti Salmio1:32:50
    1401FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+2:01:40Ville Kauppi1:39:36
    1402FINEricsson SK (889)+2:01:46Levente Varga1:42:52
    1403FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+2:01:49Tiina Vepslinen1:36:47
    1404FINTeam Kenpes (965)+2:01:54Eero Knaapinen1:37:11
    1405FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+2:01:55Ilari Jalli1:41:42
    1406FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:01:57Jari Lehtosaari1:22:25
    1407FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+2:01:59Samuli Havia1:21:51
    1408FINA Smacking Future (1714)+2:02:06Victor Sten1:36:20
    1409FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+2:02:10Paavo Inkinen1:30:57
    1410FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:02:11Kiia Isokallio1:37:23
    1411FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+2:03:22Ilmari Saastamoinen1:47:08
    1412FINRejlers (1158)+2:03:34Kari Kilkki1:33:11
    1413FINRastisudit (1637)+2:03:51Jussi Santanen1:49:17
    1414FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+2:03:53Tiia Grnholm1:20:05
    1415FINME Pummit (1172)+2:03:54Pertti Pkkil1:44:43
    1416FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+2:03:55Juha Mkinen1:32:23
    1417FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+2:03:56Matti Viitala1:43:56
    1418FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+2:03:57Kasperi Halonen1:36:28
    1419FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+2:03:58Jouni Hjelm1:26:00
    1420FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+2:03:59Eero Viitanen1:47:59
    1421FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+2:04:30Kari Koistinen1:36:29
    1422FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+2:04:36Sini Holma1:43:17
    1423FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+2:04:37Tapani Nippala1:41:45
    1424FINCadpool (1055)+2:04:43Jussi Jansson1:52:23
    1425FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+2:04:45Seppo Kinkki1:40:00
    1426FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+2:05:19Juhani Sillanp1:43:58
    1427FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+2:05:22Juha Ferin1:50:11
    1428FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+2:05:33Bengt Lvsund1:53:29
    1429FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+2:05:45Vesa Matkaselk1:28:07
    1430FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:05:52Pauli Kaikkonen1:10:24
    1431FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+2:06:00Ahti Weijo1:31:35
    1432FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+2:06:42Pekka Airaksinen1:26:55
    1433FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+2:06:58Simo Jutila1:25:01
    1434FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+2:07:11Lassi Kurittu1:50:05
    1435FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+2:07:24Harri Vaarala1:16:32
    1436FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+2:07:26Olli Jrvinen1:56:49
    1437GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+2:07:29Trevor Hoey2:04:35
    1438FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+2:07:34Ari Hirvonen1:48:45
    1439FINJYY Jopa (1104)+2:07:44Tiia Hakio1:43:33
    1440FINX-Boomarit (1341)+2:07:48Antti Lauslahti1:54:12
    1441FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+2:08:15Ville Kujala1:24:04
    1442FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+2:08:20Niko Arvo1:59:03
    1443FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+2:08:22Antti Valo1:28:16
    1444FINTamrock (1298)+2:08:28Jarmo Rantanen1:54:34
    1445FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+2:08:35Toni Turu1:28:37
    1446FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+2:08:52Elomaa Mikko1:44:10
    1447FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+2:09:05Sami Virtanen1:36:11
    1448FINVierestohi (1353)+2:09:07Jyrki Vainikainen1:40:01
    1449FINRasti K18 (1603)+2:09:09Janne Mki1:44:28
    1450FINHarhaveikot (1742)+2:09:11Kaijus Asteljoki1:41:27
    1451FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+2:09:21Tuomo Ahola1:24:40
    1452FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+2:09:23Veli-Matti Jutila1:31:50
    1453FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+2:09:33Sami Lahtinen1:51:25
    1454FINPumppuveikot (1587)+2:09:35Marjut Varpula1:29:11
    1455FINTerwaskannot (1634)+2:09:36Juhani Kurula1:57:27
    1456FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+2:09:41Tomi Heinola1:38:42
    1457FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+2:09:47Kai Koistinen1:49:55
    1458FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+2:11:20Samuli Seppl1:27:47
    1459FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+2:12:26Jaakko Kyhk1:40:30
    1460FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+2:12:32Heikki Heinonen1:44:24
    1461FINMetos (947)+2:12:41Jari Visnen1:25:57
    1462FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+2:12:52Esa-Pekka Kapanen1:53:52
    1463FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:13:11Juha Nappu1:20:18
    1464FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+2:13:39Erkki Pietilinen1:47:56
    1465FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+2:13:49Ilpo Alanko1:58:44
    1466FINRasti-UHO (1568)+2:13:55Matti Lindstrm1:37:15
    1467FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+2:14:37Juha Kotanen1:50:07
    1468FINKimito SF (1059)+2:14:40Anders Nordell1:27:48
    1469FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+2:15:30Jorma Mkiranta1:33:57
    1470FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+2:15:34Ilkka Vidgren1:47:11
    1471FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+2:16:02Pekka Valkonen1:26:18
    1472FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+2:16:38Jussi Hakola1:34:33
    1473FINTupifast (1674)+2:16:42Miika Tupala1:19:29
    1474FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+2:16:53Jussi Iinatti1:40:09
    1475FINRasti-Hukat (925)+2:17:05Rego Ostonen1:31:49
    1476FINNabla (1289)+2:17:11Markku Rissanen1:28:53
    1477FINLuiskaotsat (938)+2:17:19Mikko Pelto1:31:33
    1478FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+2:17:19Antti Virkki1:34:28
    1479FINSerkkujen y (562)+2:17:30Hannu Valjakka1:18:31
    1480FINHortoilijat (1513)+2:17:35Timo Rantanen2:00:02
    1481FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+2:17:48Martti Lappalainen1:49:33
    1482FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+2:18:02Pekka Montell1:50:38
    1483FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+2:18:03Anssi Rautio1:53:03
    1484FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+2:18:05Markku Inkinen1:49:08
    1485FINToiska (1067)+2:18:11Jyri Mustajoki1:25:16
    1486FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+2:18:24Mirjam Uusitalo2:00:02
    1487FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+2:18:32Teemu Helkala1:44:32
    1488FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+2:18:33Ari Lahdenkauppi1:34:58
    1489FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+2:18:34Mikko Pellikka1:49:51
    1490FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+2:18:36Esa Sairanen1:46:54
    1491SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+2:18:38Roger Berggren1:37:15
    1492FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+2:18:40Eero Syrjl2:00:50
    1493FINRaketoonarit (1609)+2:18:45Markus Tikkanen1:39:37
    1494FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+2:18:49Mikko Itranta1:28:16
    1495FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+2:18:50Kari Koskinen1:40:51
    1496FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+2:18:52Markku Pulliainen1:48:03
    1497FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+2:19:06Jouni Rinta-Keturi1:49:21
    1498FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:19:10Eino Kossila1:39:19
    1499FINPss Viiraa (1194)+2:19:12Jari Nousiainen1:37:30
    1500FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+2:19:15Arto Kastman1:37:30
    1501FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+2:19:17Roy Torrkulla1:53:19
    1502FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+2:19:42Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi1:52:09
    1503FINKilpparit (1311)+2:19:44Timo Kilpiinen1:59:14
    1504FINSurut (1564)+2:19:49Jussi Nyystil1:36:13
    1505FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+2:19:50Matti Takalokastari1:36:15
    1506FINL.O.S.T (1688)+2:19:59Tuukka Virrasoja1:49:44
    1507FINTeam Armas (1662)+2:20:08Aapo Palonen1:44:56
    1508FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+2:20:09Tommi Salo1:32:56
    1509FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+2:20:21Jyrki Lms1:46:19
    1510FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+2:20:59Aki Luhtanen2:14:11
    1511FINTT226 (1584)+2:21:16Pasi Koskinen1:41:27
    1512FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:21:17Matti Nrhi1:11:31
    1513FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+2:21:20Juhani Tuomaala1:37:15
    1514FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+2:21:21Elina Nuolioja2:01:32
    1515FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+2:21:23Tuomas Kesti2:01:01
    1516FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+2:21:25Ville Mustonen2:01:13
    1517FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+2:21:26Jari Laine1:51:45
    1518FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:21:32Kalle Siven1:44:49
    1519RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+2:21:33Sergei Katantsev1:40:40
    1520FINSkrinnarit (1262)+2:21:42Reino Kaario1:41:11
    1521FINLounapartio (1718)+2:21:49Severi Kajan1:33:54
    1522FINJre (1222)+2:21:52Lauri Tunkelo1:51:47
    1523FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+2:21:54Milko Warinowski2:10:00
    1524FINSK SK (1336)+2:21:56Pekka Turpeinen1:56:11
    1525FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+2:21:58Tapio Patanen1:43:08
    1526FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+2:22:00Pauli Eskelinen1:56:12
    1527FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+2:22:03Jarmo Laakso2:03:30
    1528FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+2:22:34Jenni Jalava1:56:40
    1529FINRastikato (1337)+2:22:59Seppo Knuuttila2:12:18
    1530FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:24:43Heikki Ala-Honkola1:26:12
    1531FINTVOKP3 (1626)+2:24:58Tommi Hellsten1:41:18
    1532FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+2:25:24Vesa Starck1:53:40
    1533FINKela 2 (1255)+2:25:27Ari Rautiainen2:11:21
    1534FINKntit (1019)+2:25:31Kimmo Lindholm2:03:42
    1535FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+2:25:32Tenho Jokela2:04:02
    1536FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+2:25:36Petri Lassila1:27:59
    1537FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+2:25:37Vesa Koivunen1:39:36
    1538FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+2:25:40Hannu Tiusanen1:39:50
    1539FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+2:25:50Matti Krenlampi1:53:03
    1540FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+2:25:55Teppo Salmia1:37:55
    1541FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+2:25:57Tapani Kosonen1:55:39
    1542FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+2:26:19Pertti Laitinen1:57:30
    1543FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+2:26:20Antti Kaurala1:43:08
    1544FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+2:26:22Seppo Jokinen1:28:55
    1545FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+2:26:29Jouko Jokinen1:57:51
    1546FINTeam Kevola (1644)+2:26:43Tuure Ekman1:50:28
    1547FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+2:26:48Antti Kuhasalo1:39:48
    1548FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+2:27:01Tomi Saario1:53:50
    1549FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+2:27:12Kari Timperi1:43:30
    1550FINErnaali (1103)+2:27:14Hannu Siivola1:50:42
    1551FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+2:27:14Olli Suntiola2:00:29
    1552FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+2:27:21Jarmo Kapanen1:43:46
    1553FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:27:24Mika Kuokkanen1:21:14
    1554FINKairankiertjt (1631)+2:27:43Jani Ekqvist2:07:00
    1555FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+2:27:52Jukka Matilainen1:56:37
    1556FINJucat Team (1303)+2:28:04Anssi Koski1:47:51
    1557FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+2:28:54Kari Salo2:21:22
    1558FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+2:29:08Jari Pullinen1:45:31
    1559FINRaula Team (1659)+2:29:22Pekka Raula1:59:36
    1560FINKilon Kipint (1328)+2:29:36Joonas Sepp2:16:33
    1561LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+2:29:52Mareks Kilups1:23:10
    1562FINKonserni (1198)+2:29:56Markus Mkel1:26:30
    1563FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+2:30:07Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:33:10
    1564FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+2:30:11Topias Khknen1:22:49
    1565FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:30:37Henrik Nord1:09:23
    1566FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:31:04Mika Heikura1:16:02
    1567FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+2:31:08Niko Tuominen1:37:43
    1568FINOC Utmanare (1159)+2:31:23Antti Pinomaa1:36:56
    1569FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+2:31:34Kasperi Launis1:47:06
    1570FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+2:31:38Risto Laari1:35:49
    1571FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+2:32:11Tanja Nyholm2:00:08
    1572FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+2:32:19Riitta Lehvonen1:35:25
    1573FINVaadin (1524)+2:32:26Ingman Ville2:03:22
    1574FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+2:32:34Hannu Vtinen2:03:49
    1575FINYle boland (1620)+2:32:35Linus Hoffman1:29:15
    1576FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+2:32:35Petri Autero2:13:15
    1577FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+2:33:02Hannu Kurki1:51:18
    1578FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+2:33:12Harri Lukander1:39:27
    1579FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+2:33:20Markku Riittinen2:07:22
    1580FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+2:33:24Jari Koivusalo2:11:25
    1581FINSorsa Team (1521)+2:33:31Pekka Sorsa2:07:18
    1582FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+2:33:34Antero Lehtoruusu1:31:37
    1583FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+2:33:35Ari Karhilahti1:47:48
    1584FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+2:33:43Juha Sajomaa2:33:41
    1585FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+2:33:46Heikki Tiainen1:31:15
    1586FINPummilla yhn (1716)+2:34:28Aapo Lumikoivu2:23:07
    1587SWESMHI IF (506)+2:35:54David Gustafsson1:36:34
    1588FINElMys (1354)+2:36:01Jari Marttila1:37:01
    1589FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+2:36:02Olli Korkeakoski1:38:03
    1590FINEtte Lyd (1610)+2:36:03Marko Kyllnen1:46:48
    1591FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+2:36:04Markus Hannula1:38:40
    1592FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+2:36:10Marko Leppl1:48:34
    1593FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+2:36:30Antti Nummela1:29:01
    1594FINValio Nestle (1279)+2:36:34Mikko Virtanen1:46:44
    1595FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+2:37:04Jaakko Jutila1:55:37
    1596FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+2:37:08Pertti Vlimaa1:43:48
    1597FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+2:37:09Jyri Lehtinen1:48:02
    1598FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+2:37:20Mikko Hovi2:25:28
    1599FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+2:37:34Markku Laine1:51:35
    1600FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+2:37:36Janne Tani1:48:15
    1601DENStronger Together (793)+2:37:37Stefan Strandberg1:27:58
    1602FINTrimico (1730)+2:37:41Ville Tuomi1:45:39
    1603FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+2:37:45Kimmo Juhala1:49:07
    1604FINRoamers 2 (1769)+2:39:30Mikko Ahti2:04:26
    1605FINSkipoli (1612)+2:40:07Ville Riihimki1:27:49
    1606FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+2:40:09Eero Luurila1:30:48
    1607FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+2:40:42Vesa Leppnen1:51:40
    1608SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+2:42:53Anders Claesson1:57:09
    1609FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+2:43:31Jrgen Skld1:28:05
    1610FINSweco 2 (911)+2:43:48Arto Sivil1:26:20
    1611FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+2:43:55Ossi Tamminen1:35:56
    1612FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+2:43:55Marko Nalli1:37:47
    1613FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+2:44:52Jyrki Vendelin2:08:03
    1614FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+2:46:38Oskari Myllykangas1:32:58
    1615FINAlphajrvi (1758)+2:46:41Sampo Turunen1:42:31
    1616FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+2:46:50Mika Seppl1:48:20
    1617FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+2:46:52Lari Lehtomki1:50:40
    1618SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+2:46:53Mikael Forslund1:52:01
    1619FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+2:47:05Sirkku Paavola1:48:07
    1620FINvATE kings (1068)+2:47:07Tuomas Lindholm2:03:29
    1621FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+2:47:10Heikki Hyvrinen1:32:25
    1622FINATC EFHK (1077)+2:47:43Jorma Tonteri1:52:23
    1623FINTeam Supponen (1532)+2:47:46Eljas Supponen1:40:04
    1624FINMatrix 2 (1348)+2:47:47Samuli Tuominen1:46:01
    1625FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+2:48:54Juha-Pekka Jalli1:38:53
    1626FINTeam SOSE (1294)+2:49:20Hilla Rudanko1:33:13
    1627FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+2:49:40Yrj Haapala2:29:11
    1628SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+2:50:11Ingvar Ivarsson1:30:48
    1629FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+2:51:28Juho Rutila1:37:04
    1630FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+2:51:34Juho Vuori1:37:35
    1631FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+2:52:16Kai Hmlinen1:49:36
    1632FINLtynkntjt (1655)+2:52:18Jari Salminen1:35:16
    1633FINSweco 3 (1646)+2:52:59Rainer Yli-Koski2:25:10
    1634FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+2:53:11Mikko Paunu1:27:55
    1635FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+2:55:15Seppo Salomaa1:41:32
    1636FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+2:57:00Juho Lehtonen1:47:46
    1637FINDatactica (1024)+3:01:18Anssi Klapuri1:35:28
    1638FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+3:02:52Esko Inkeroinen1:59:45
    1639FINOC Tuska (1721)+3:03:00Mikael Honkala1:55:43
    1640FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+3:03:03Leo Lehtimki2:03:44
    1641FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+3:03:42Marjaana Menp2:15:54
    1642FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+3:03:44Heikki Kilpi2:26:54
    1643FINContact force (1308)+3:06:09Juuso Heiskanen1:49:18
    1644FINLauttapartio (1681)+3:08:22Atte sterholm2:06:46
    1645FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+3:08:58Joonas Rantanen1:54:11
    1646FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+3:09:14Patick Kulmala1:59:18
    1647FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+3:09:18Sami Kontulainen2:04:13
    1648FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+3:09:57Raimo Hannukainen1:30:15
    1649FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+3:10:11Petri Kettunen58:50
    1650FINFutisforum2 (1318)+3:10:38Lasse Virtanen1:23:47
    1651FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+3:10:54Timo Viinikainen2:07:30
    1652FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+3:11:20Erkka Mattila1:39:43
    1653FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+3:11:37Jari Knskangas1:24:20
    1654FINSYK-OPET (1157)+3:11:45Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:21:19
    1655FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+3:11:55Tapio Syrjl2:53:30
    1656FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+3:11:58Joonatan Bergholm2:42:52
    1657FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+3:12:09Perttu Mikkola1:24:26
    1658FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+3:12:21Esa Tuovola2:17:51
    1659FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+3:15:29Pekka Mnty1:58:33
    1660FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+3:16:14Hannu Whrn2:02:17
    1661FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+3:18:44Erkki Vilen1:36:14
    1662FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+3:19:00Mauri Saarinen2:53:13
    1663FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+3:19:05Heikki Hannula2:21:12
    1664FINSallan Karhut (1127)+3:19:23Jussi Seppnen2:25:55
    1665FINVuorenveikot (1167)+3:22:11Pompo Stenberg2:56:19
    1666FINTSE for the Future (1589)+3:23:01Markus Granlund1:54:17
    1667FINKnut Posse (1540)+3:23:24Juhani Lukkarila1:30:25
    1668FINKLY (1667)+3:23:33Antto Kulla2:05:56
    1669FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+3:23:38Miikka Lahti2:05:53
    1670FINKaLu-05 (830)+3:23:42Markus Lehtinen2:54:45
    1671FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+3:23:46Saku Suuriniemi1:25:35
    1672FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+3:25:44Otto Ettala2:01:33
    1673FINIisalmen Visa (285)+3:26:27Hannu Viitala2:26:32
    1674FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+3:27:45Tuomo Valjus1:56:28
    1675FINNet Man (1597)+3:27:47Harri Takala2:14:35
    1676FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+3:28:44Juha-Matti Valjus2:16:42
    1677FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+3:28:46Jarkko Lohi1:50:11
    1678FIN3Polvea (1703)+3:29:36Ilkka Vuorinen2:51:41
    1679FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+3:34:10Markus Rask1:24:57
    1680FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+3:34:31Antero Putkiranta1:54:03
    1681FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+3:34:35Tarmo Salmi2:33:40
    1682FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+3:34:56Ville Hyvnen2:06:47
    1683FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+3:37:27Panu Piirtola2:19:45
    1684FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+3:40:09Okko Lukkaroinen2:13:34
    1685FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+3:40:15Tapio Lehtonen1:59:41
    1686FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+3:40:27Kimmo Koponen2:03:45
    1687FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+3:42:04Jarmo Jakoleff1:48:24
    1688FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+3:42:08Hilja Mkinen1:45:36
    1689FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+3:42:09Ville Jantunen1:50:36
    1690FINMatrix (1274)+3:42:32Tuomo Lempiinen2:30:29
    1691FINDNA - SYV (1613)+3:43:01Lauri Ahokallio2:06:13
    1692FINVincit 2 (1553)+3:43:12Jari Huilla3:14:10
    1693FINAjokoirat (1283)+3:44:21Juha Tikander2:32:32
    1694FINPVTUTKL (1333)+3:52:22Bernt kesson2:40:52
    1695FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+3:53:32Jyrki Lahtonen2:49:07
    1696FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+3:53:59Simo Salonen2:57:20
    1697FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+3:58:00Juha Toivonen1:19:31
    1698FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+3:59:13Ari Sorvari1:53:14
    1699FINMustat Veljet (1345)+4:01:55Erno Laakso2:01:58
    1700FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+4:02:45Juha Sarkio1:56:39
    1701FINKompassibois (1571)+4:05:26Kai Rantala1:58:54
    1702FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+4:10:45Tomi Haapman1:58:00
    1703FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+4:21:07Hanneli Salo2:33:03
    1704FINGauss-Krger (1249)+4:24:21Anssi Krooks2:12:37
    1705FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+4:24:25Seppo Mertaniemi2:43:56
    1706FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+4:33:03Pasi Raitola2:55:56
    1707FINRoamers 3 (1577)+4:44:47Toni Lehtinen1:47:27
    1708FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+4:52:33Deni Seitz2:18:27
    1709FINTeam Acclab (1728)+4:59:21Kai Nordlund2:43:03
    1710FINIC Events (1647)+5:06:46Patrik Kvikant1:49:33
    1711FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+5:07:42Erkki Soininen2:32:44
    1712FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+5:16:19Toni Taiminen3:09:45
    1713FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+5:26:51Mira Virtanen3:36:41
    1714FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+5:57:16Juha Hakkarainen2:18:44
    1715FINSpektrum (1522)+5:58:02Paul Vuorela3:37:56
    1716FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+8:06:52Heimo Heiska5:26:27