jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:40:18Hannu Savolainen1:38:24
    1002FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:40:20Jouni Vre1:51:55
    1003FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:40:20Janne Sthlstrm1:34:21
    1004FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+1:40:25Raimo Virtanen2:00:47
    1005FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:40:29Simon Harston1:28:56
    1006FINATQsi (1217)+1:40:39Jarmo Pkknen2:07:01
    1007FINBitcomp (915)+1:40:45Jani Heikkil1:48:23
    1008FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:40:48Timo Moilanen1:50:46
    1009FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:40:55Seppo Tossavainen1:48:57
    1010FINValmet Technologies (841)+1:40:56Jouni Sipilinen1:53:01
    1011FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:41:00Juha Tiuraniemi1:49:17
    1012FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:41:00Harri Ovaska1:56:22
    1013FINHnt SK (812)+1:41:02Kimmo Virtanen1:41:26
    1014FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:41:03Vesa Koirikivi1:46:20
    1015FINHRUP (1171)+1:41:05Petri Savilahti1:37:13
    1016FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:41:07Visa Sippu1:50:59
    1017FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:41:10Tero Virkkala1:40:06
    1018FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:41:10Matias Pusa1:46:00
    1019FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:41:11Markus Junes1:41:41
    1020FINeLadies (1604)+1:41:13Sanna Tervakangas1:42:27
    1021FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+1:41:20Jari Turto1:54:30
    1022FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:41:22Vin Johansson1:48:58
    1023SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+1:41:22Snke Bandixen1:57:59
    1024FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:41:27Lauri Itkonen1:40:55
    1025FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+1:41:28Jukka Toikkanen1:58:40
    1026FINCage (1046)+1:41:29Kalle Hietaranta1:42:50
    1027FINHiiltosiskot (702)+1:41:32Ritva Partanen1:54:22
    1028FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:41:34Juha Tolonen1:41:54
    1029FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:41:36Meri Louhisola1:37:59
    1030FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:41:37Simo Uusikartano1:50:42
    1031FINKemira Vastus (787)+1:41:37Mikko Takamaa1:54:44
    1032FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:41:38Erkki Turunen1:43:42
    1033FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:41:40Markku Korpela1:42:11
    1034FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+1:41:40Esa Ryynnen2:04:54
    1035FINTeam Villisika (835)+1:41:40Markku Takamaa1:54:31
    1036FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:41:41Sakari Ilomki1:44:38
    1037FINIisu (780)+1:41:43Raimo Jrvenp1:50:42
    1038FINNavi 4 (971)+1:41:44Joel Sihvonen1:39:26
    1039FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:41:45Lauri Piril1:34:03
    1040FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+1:41:45Juha Pullinen2:07:34
    1041FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:41:46Sanna Koivusalo1:41:02
    1042FINHirviveikot (827)+1:41:49Juha Toivonen1:44:20
    1043FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:41:53Mika Mntyl1:39:17
    1044FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:41:57Juha-Matti Laiho1:35:05
    1045FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:42:01Mikko Lamminp1:39:50
    1046FINNavi 7 (1070)+1:42:03Pasi Haapiainen2:02:34
    1047FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:42:03Markku Piironen1:45:34
    1048FINLostBoys (1313)+1:42:11Marko Karjalainen1:44:08
    1049FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:42:16Eveliina Hasu1:51:09
    1050FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:42:18Jorma Lindeman1:40:09
    1051FINOpusCapita (777)+1:42:23Kimmo Kauranen2:08:49
    1052FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+1:42:26Elina Borgenstrm1:52:36
    1053FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:42:26Mikko Asikainen1:42:52
    1054FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:42:34Kai Pulkkinen1:46:22
    1055FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:42:36Tuomo Kujala1:49:36
    1056FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+1:42:44Pertti Kuosmanen1:59:34
    1057FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:42:46Marko Kela1:45:44
    1058FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+1:42:52Reima Vainio1:46:42
    1059FINRastiketut 2 (806)+1:42:56Timo Hoskari1:54:50
    1060FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:43:15Olli Apilo1:42:28
    1061FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:43:20Karri-Pekka Laakso1:55:10
    1062FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+1:43:21Marko Lassila1:54:25
    1063FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+1:43:38Juhan Heinonen1:57:18
    1064FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:43:39Markus Mononen1:36:00
    1065FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:43:44Mikko Marjamaa1:46:25
    1066LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:43:51Egons Solmanis1:54:31
    1067FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:43:54Pekka Rantila1:46:58
    1068FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:44:14Samuli Kiskola1:57:21
    1069FINPYVMM (1147)+1:44:15Jukka Nurmi1:46:52
    1070FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:44:17Jukka Keskitalo1:46:17
    1071FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:44:19Mia Lindroth1:46:49
    1072FINLettupojat (919)+1:44:21Juho Kakko1:53:26
    1073FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:44:22Jarmo Antikainen2:00:00
    1074FINKananpojat (882)+1:44:23Antti Kyckling1:48:58
    1075FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:44:31Jukka Virnala1:55:53
    1076FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:44:35Tero Halonen1:46:40
    1077FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:44:40Antti Uusikartano1:52:03
    1078FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:44:45Vesa Halonen1:33:32
    1079FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+1:44:49Paavo Rasilainen2:10:55
    1080FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:44:49Tero Tuppurainen1:53:02
    1081FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:44:52Hkan Jerning1:42:38
    1082FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:44:52Heikki Laininen1:57:46
    1083FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:44:55Juuso Heiskanen1:50:27
    1084FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+1:45:01Hannu Ahlqvist2:18:44
    1085FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+1:45:04Ari Hanttu1:48:23
    1086FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+1:45:07Panu Rahkila2:02:02
    1087FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:45:08Jarmo Munck1:35:08
    1088FINKanin tahti (957)+1:45:10Jukka Gers1:55:33
    1089FINAron Haka (932)+1:45:15Sami Kattilakoski1:41:19
    1090LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:45:19Oskars Seilis1:37:49
    1091FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:45:23Mikko Lindroth1:46:34
    1092FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:45:32Antti Leinonen1:53:01
    1093FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:45:52Kari Ennola1:52:33
    1094FINKTTO (1178)+1:46:02Joonas Rotko2:02:20
    1095FINFuturice (1237)+1:46:21Osmo Haapaniemi1:43:12
    1096SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:46:27Diana Soldagg1:46:44
    1097FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:46:32Pekka Toppari1:53:56
    1098NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:46:34Arno Grnhovd1:39:50
    1099FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:46:362 Sport in Muhos1:50:25
    1100FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:46:53Tommi Grover1:48:50
    1101LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+1:46:54Gregor Heyer2:12:50
    1102SWEGanska OK (1044)+1:46:55Pr Fridsell1:56:08
    1103FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:47:05Matias Viitasalo1:59:39
    1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+1:47:08Jouko Lahtinen2:16:42
    1105FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+1:47:08Hkan Bjrklund1:56:27
    1106FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:47:15Kimmo Kerkknen1:49:07
    1107FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:47:20Karri Virkajrvi1:46:15
    1108FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+1:47:22Aimo Partanen2:10:06
    1109FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:47:25Jukka Haavisto1:56:10
    1110FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+1:47:28Per-Anders Lindgren2:00:10
    1111FINTeam Azure (758)+1:47:31Matti Antila1:43:47
    1112FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:47:33Panu Ovaska1:45:59
    1113FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:47:33Katarina Nikkinen1:49:48
    1114SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:47:33Otti Bisang1:57:54
    1115FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:47:37Lassi Hietala1:48:10
    1116FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:47:41Juuso Kujanp1:18:14
    1117FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:47:44Juha Juhola2:01:41
    1118FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+1:47:47Tommi Leirimaa2:01:44
    1119FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:47:51Ari Hyytiinen1:55:59
    1120FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+1:47:56Juho Toivola1:51:47
    1121FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:48:04Tony Bjrk1:48:47
    1122FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:48:05Antti Terv1:51:38
    1123FINPaVi (586)+1:48:07Simon Ollus1:51:25
    1124FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+1:48:09Sami Alitalo1:53:21
    1125FINBuildercom (1134)+1:48:10Anni Lemmetty1:51:57
    1126FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:48:11Reijo Krook1:54:47
    1127FINWrtsil (799)+1:48:11Matti Virtanen1:53:19
    1128FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:48:17Johanna Keskitalo1:49:54
    1129SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:48:18Marcel Schiess1:42:28
    1130FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:48:22Mikael Portin1:59:48
    1131FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:48:22Oskari Pekkala1:32:54
    1132FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:48:24Anne Honkanen1:53:45
    1133FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:48:24Mikko Heinikoski1:51:26
    1134GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:48:25Roger Coombs1:44:48
    1135FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:48:32Ari Niemensivu1:57:20
    1136FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:48:34Pia Isolhteenmki1:45:00
    1137FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+1:48:35Markus Kari1:44:02
    1138FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:48:37Risto Porkka1:46:30
    1139FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+1:48:40Markku Luoto2:09:25
    1140FINRoamers (937)+1:48:42Jani Rouvali1:51:44
    1141FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:48:43Jarmo Mkel1:47:24
    1142FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:48:47Lasse Jyrkinen1:52:02
    1143FINTrafix (1642)+1:49:09Esa Karvonen1:50:22
    1144FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:49:20Antti Mansikkaviita1:49:01
    1145FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:49:21Maximillian Jrvinen1:37:22
    1146FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+1:49:28Mikko Norrbacka1:45:56
    1147FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:49:34Teemu Halkosaari1:52:07
    1148FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:49:44Unto Korhonen1:57:09
    1149FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:49:46Jussi Pasanen1:47:26
    1150FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+1:49:51Andrei Kruger1:51:53
    1151FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:49:56Harri Jortikka1:47:47
    1152SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:49:59Thomas Schneider2:03:08
    1153NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+1:50:01Nils Gjelsten2:10:12
    1154FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+1:50:07Ahti Romo1:57:10
    1155FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+1:50:22Mika Mustalahti2:10:20
    1156FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:50:24Jani Leppniemi1:52:35
    1157FINWellGuide (1574)+1:50:29Antti Suonp2:16:06
    1158FINFujitsu (743)+1:50:30Antti Kaunisto1:39:23
    1159FINTaxi Team (742)+1:50:35Tapani Varamki2:04:30
    1160FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:50:48Henri Kontoniemi1:40:24
    1161FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:50:50Riku Kopra1:40:33
    1162FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:50:51Hannu Saari1:47:45
    1163FINMattersoft (1212)+1:50:56Mika Kulmala1:59:51
    1164FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:50:59Esa Nurmela1:54:19
    1165FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:51:03Tomi Heikkil1:47:51
    1166FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:51:07Teemu Rostedt1:32:51
    1167FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:51:11Sami Aalto1:34:33
    1168FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:51:20Tuomas Karjalainen1:36:09
    1169FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:51:22Jukka Piril1:40:53
    1170FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:51:24Juha Tiainen1:34:33
    1171FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:51:25Toni Huuskonen1:52:34
    1172FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:51:32Anders Lindahl1:44:45
    1173FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:51:33Jarkko Japola1:39:51
    1174FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:51:34Juha Jokela1:45:47
    1175FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:51:35Timo Kirvesmki1:50:16
    1176FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:51:39Arto Jokinen1:44:48
    1177FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:51:41Seppo Rantala1:50:56
    1178FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+1:51:43Mika Isolahti1:57:26
    1179FINTurska (1183)+1:51:48Taavi Hupponen1:41:51
    1180FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:51:50Risto Oksanen1:37:37
    1181FINMC Jymypallo (805)+1:51:51Kalle Kalapudas1:58:32
    1182FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:52:08Jyrki Tuokko1:43:44
    1183FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:52:11Pasi Virtanen1:51:57
    1184FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:52:12Jyrki Saloniemi1:50:45
    1185FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:52:14Seppo Niemi1:54:11
    1186FINPllikt (1225)+1:52:14Mika Damskgg1:57:09
    1187FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:52:21Timo Kosonen1:48:05
    1188FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:52:22Jari Liukkonen1:50:50
    1189FINAuran Vannas (1025)+1:52:26Raimo Syrjl1:57:55
    1190SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+1:52:31Lennart Trollvad2:03:27
    1191FINSolita (522)+1:52:34Satu Mkitammi1:38:03
    1192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+1:52:36ge Liljestrm1:56:10
    1193FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:52:36Kirsi Ilmonen1:38:59
    1194FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+1:52:38Harri Vlimki1:51:56
    1195FINTeam Laardi (1137)+1:52:40Jussi Kajala1:55:01
    1196FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:52:41Jussi Eskelinen1:43:09
    1197FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+1:52:44Antti Kuljukka2:01:53
    1198FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+1:52:47Eero Nevalainen1:54:33
    1199FINSports by LUT (879)+1:52:48Olli Nakari1:50:06
    1200FINVnkypannu (816)+1:52:49Jari Kaitajrvi1:47:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >