jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:01:39Christoffer Eskilsson1:32:31
    402RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+1:01:46Sergey Suslov1:51:54
    403FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+1:01:50Lasse Seppl1:51:53
    404FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:01:51Kalle Martikainen1:42:29
    405FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+1:02:00Jarno Kukonlehto1:48:20
    406FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:02:04Janne Rossi1:21:38
    407FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:02:08Ville Siukkola1:32:56
    408FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:02:13Jyrki Ahvonen1:45:58
    409FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:02:22Hannes Wickholm1:37:54
    410FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:02:27Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:45:14
    411FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:02:31Ollimatti Heikkinen1:38:13
    412FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:02:33Pekka Jokimies1:44:37
    413FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:02:35Simo Toivonen1:48:01
    414ESTOK West 2 (1501)+1:02:38Mati Preitof1:46:53
    415FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:02:47Sakari Koskela1:37:01
    416FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+1:02:49Timo Kokkonen1:49:00
    417SWEOK Msen (331)+1:03:44Kent Brjesson1:51:30
    418FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:03:55Mika Ilomki1:39:18
    419SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:04:42Janis Sars1:39:52
    420FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:04:51Olli Laitala1:50:52
    421SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:04:53Martin Oppliger1:49:16
    422NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:05:01Asle Gudim2:00:37
    423FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:05:15Antti Kalapudas1:44:48
    424FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+1:05:40Mikko Lampi1:46:26
    425FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:05:49Roald von Schoultz1:43:13
    426SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:05:55Andreas Eng1:43:06
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:05:56Heikki Virekunnas1:31:21
    428FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+1:06:16Jani Lepist1:44:48
    429SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:06:24Staffan Kjellman1:52:17
    430FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+1:07:07Ari Mnnikk1:52:48
    431FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:08:18Tuomas Tlli1:29:53
    432SWEVsby OK (640)+1:08:23Robert Elver1:42:56
    433SWEDalaportens OL (238)+1:08:25Oliver Jgeva1:49:54
    434FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+1:08:31Tero Hyykky1:55:41
    435SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+1:08:35Greger Westerlund1:57:16
    436FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:08:40Lauri Simil1:28:55
    437FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:08:50Pasi Hongisto1:30:52
    438FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:08:59Tapio Pysti1:36:51
    439FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:09:01Heikki Jokinen1:34:14
    440FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:09:04Janne Nurminen1:41:52
    441FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:09:09Janne Kempas1:29:32
    442FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:09:18Visa Koponen1:52:26
    443FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:09:27Kimmo Niemi1:50:26
    444FINOK77 3 (921)+1:09:31Kare Visuri1:48:09
    445FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:09:32Miika Utter1:42:18
    446ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:09:33Raul Kudre1:31:35
    447SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:09:35Stefan Eriksson1:31:26
    448FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:09:41Teemu Korhonen1:34:22
    449RUSOmega (183)+1:09:43Sergey Yutkin1:47:30
    450FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:09:49Jussi Hietala1:41:26
    451FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+1:09:56Pekka Herttua1:42:18
    452FINKeparDI (437)+1:10:05Rasmus Alen1:35:44
    453NORRingerike OL (235)+1:10:06Juha Viena1:35:06
    454SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:10:06Emma Hagrot1:41:27
    455FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:10:08Esa Hmlinen2:01:08
    456FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:10:12Mika Malinen1:47:47
    457FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:10:15Niko Jokinen1:53:21
    458SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:10:19Stefan Hellberg1:37:49
    459FINSK-0K (542)+1:10:34Vesa Virkki1:56:36
    460FINMetshallitus (490)+1:10:51Annika Vaara1:36:02
    461NORGanddal IL (169)+1:10:56Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:32:22
    462FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:10:58Heikki Hakala1:57:31
    463FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+1:11:01Toni Kukkonen1:31:19
    464FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+1:11:10Juha Minkkinen1:45:56
    465ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:11:31Heiti Hallikma1:43:15
    466FINFirstbeat (532)+1:11:33Aku Kalajo1:38:43
    467FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:11:44Joonas Julkunen1:49:46
    468FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:11:47Tuukka Tuomala1:47:02
    469FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:12:23Miko Hrknen1:37:32
    470FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:12:25Joona Viholainen1:30:40
    471LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:12:30Guntars Kikucs1:50:33
    472FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:12:41Jarmo Launonen1:48:47
    473ESPImperdible (551)+1:12:42Alberto Minguez1:43:01
    474SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:12:43Arvid Linder1:38:12
    475FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:12:43Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:30:44
    476FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+1:12:43Timo Narvinen1:55:42
    477NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:12:45Ronny Rykkje1:34:49
    478NORIK Grane (509)+1:12:46Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:46:31
    479FINMalax IF (478)+1:12:47Tomas Glasberg1:37:25
    480FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:12:50Jorma Hartimo1:45:59
    481SWEUme OK (233)+1:12:51Anders Fries1:47:34
    482FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:12:53Taisto Kemppainen1:56:22
    483FINIK Falken (565)+1:13:15Matias Grankull1:32:10
    484GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:13:17Ian Webb1:45:44
    485FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:13:23Olli Vlke1:47:33
    486FINSK Riski (1767)+1:13:25Jarmo Heikkinen1:45:49
    487FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:13:31Tuomas Huopana1:49:46
    488FINRUK Eksym (1615)+1:13:36Mika Salonen1:41:01
    489ESTJOKA (357)+1:13:36Tiit Thnas1:50:10
    490SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:13:38Kjell Nilsson1:41:30
    491NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+1:13:42Olav Millian Schmitt Gran1:43:23
    492FINMADROG (450)+1:13:43Jukka Kallio1:48:57
    493NORNeed for speed (748)+1:13:51Are Eriksen1:49:25
    494LTUMedeina (572)+1:14:00Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:57:27
    495FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:14:01Kari Kyyrnen1:54:29
    496FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+1:14:03Jukka Hautaniemi1:42:07
    497FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:14:04Tony Vuorinen1:57:01
    498FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:14:05Ari Ylihrsil1:41:35
    499FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+1:14:06Taneli Hynninen1:45:31
    500FINSK Mortis (492)+1:14:07Pekka Suorsa1:30:32
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:14:08Kari Koivisto1:41:37
    502FINKorven Honka (422)+1:14:09Mika Korhonen1:56:57
    503FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+1:14:11Kalle Kokkila1:32:16
    504FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:14:14Risto Tolonen1:56:49
    505SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:14:16Staffan Walfridsson1:45:10
    506FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:14:18Matti Forsberg1:56:54
    507FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:14:23Matti Mattila1:48:57
    508FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:14:32Lassi Tanskanen1:51:12
    509SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+1:14:39Bengt Schwartz1:48:52
    510FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:14:40Valter Forsen1:45:20
    511FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:14:45Markku Kyyrnen1:46:48
    512SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:14:49Fredrik Johansson1:50:48
    513SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:14:52Lars Nordgren1:47:46
    514FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:14:56Petri Jykyl1:55:27
    515FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+1:14:59Mikko Peltonen1:46:03
    516RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:15:03Alexandr Seleznev1:51:54
    517FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:15:03Jukka Kurttila2:05:09
    518SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:15:05Martin Lerjen1:49:41
    519FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:15:12Esa Merilinen2:02:01
    520FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:15:15Seppo Vehkala1:58:28
    521SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+1:15:24Jens Kaminsky2:05:05
    522SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:15:27Simon Rueegg1:47:56
    523ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:15:28Mihkel Jrveoja1:29:56
    524SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:15:31Brigitte Grniger1:48:13
    525FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:15:34Aki Alatalo1:31:08
    526FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:15:46Tuomas Huttunen1:40:19
    527SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:15:51Anton Gumaelius1:39:31
    528FINSweco (405)+1:15:54Matti Prssinen1:45:57
    529FINTeam Lost (722)+1:16:02Jan Hopearuoho1:49:57
    530FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:16:05Tuomas Mikkola2:00:03
    531ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+1:16:06Toomas Tarve1:47:59
    532FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:16:14Henrik Tarkkio1:54:38
    533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+1:16:20Atte Lahtinen1:42:09
    534FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+1:16:31Laura Pajunen1:43:08
    535FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:16:32Risto Hrknen1:57:33
    536FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:16:35Tommi Ristinen1:49:03
    537FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:16:36Kari Matilainen1:50:15
    538FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:16:37Jarmo Hyypp1:43:06
    539FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:16:38Johanna Hulkkonen1:32:07
    540FINKaakon Rasti (535)+1:16:48Petri Kotro1:27:15
    541FINKoukut (906)+1:17:02Jari Kiiskinen2:05:30
    542SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:17:04Truls Persson1:42:02
    543FINIK Kronan (503)+1:17:06Stefan backa1:49:30
    544FINSCA Finland (851)+1:17:12Petri Huiko1:51:47
    545FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:17:16Mikko Kaamanen1:50:34
    546LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:17:17Martins Godins1:46:33
    547SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:17:24Jan Flueckiger1:51:33
    548SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:17:28Henrik Bostrm1:37:22
    549FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:17:30Janne Kohonen1:43:52
    550SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+1:17:49Conny Ekstrand1:52:48
    551FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:17:51Mika Lammi1:36:38
    552FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:18:08Saana-Maria Rahko1:46:16
    553FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:18:10Tapio Tikkanen1:35:47
    554SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:18:30Stefan Schlatter1:43:34
    555FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+1:18:33Eero Liimatainen1:59:42
    556GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:18:58Thomas Wilson1:36:26
    557FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:19:13Jussi Kauppinen1:35:32
    558FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+1:19:16Mikko Salmela1:41:33
    559FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:19:21Tuomo Tuomisto1:45:18
    560FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:19:30Mikko Peltonen1:35:37
    561NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:19:34Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:48:16
    562FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:19:35Rami Saarijrvi1:39:04
    563FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:19:38Panu Haaramo1:44:20
    564FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:19:39Pasi Yli-Oijala1:36:02
    565SWERns OK (531)+1:19:41Johannes Eklund1:54:12
    566SWESkarpncks OL (566)+1:19:43Oskar Nederheim2:03:21
    567NORSkien OK (778)+1:19:43Kjetil Dahl1:33:56
    568FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:19:43Emil Johansson1:46:52
    569SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:19:45Harry Hietanen1:37:56
    570FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:19:47Toni Koivisto1:37:31
    571FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+1:19:48Erkki Saarijrvi1:41:36
    572SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:20:17Rasmus Blockgren1:35:02
    573FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+1:20:17Simo Marila1:51:50
    574FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:20:25Niko Metsmuuronen1:37:55
    575FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:20:25Rafaela Ilmoni1:44:49
    576FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:20:29Jouko Kytl1:41:08
    577FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+1:20:30Kai Paavola1:41:01
    578FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+1:20:30Juuso Vstil1:38:40
    579FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:20:32Kari Valonen1:48:42
    580FINIK Falken 2 (609)+1:20:39Niklas Wik1:57:09
    581FINOP (845)+1:20:40Pasi Laaksonen1:39:32
    582ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+1:20:41Tnis Piirisild1:40:35
    583FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:20:43Jarno Varis1:52:53
    584SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:20:45Tom Hollowell1:53:06
    585FINMurut (470)+1:20:45Tiina Haarlaa1:43:44
    586FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:20:47Hannu Pietil1:44:48
    587FINKompa (1651)+1:20:49Matti Vuori1:51:55
    588FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:20:59Pasi Ikonen1:38:44
    589RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:21:02Maksim Budarin2:04:32
    590FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:21:03Marko Sopo2:02:55
    591SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:21:05Sven Klein1:38:57
    592FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+1:21:06Pekka Mntyl1:39:05
    593SUIOl Norska (410)+1:21:10Bruno Haldemann2:02:30
    594NORWing OK 2 (1099)+1:21:12Terje Midtb2:03:01
    595FINTarpian Suunta (394)+1:21:14Esa Toivonen1:42:43
    596FINKela (773)+1:21:21Perttu Sainio1:43:03
    597FINSusi Training Center (1701)+1:21:25Ilari Vaalavirta1:50:11
    598FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:21:26Urpo Vnnen1:42:01
    599FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:21:28Matti Olli1:38:20
    600FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:21:28Juha Ilvonen1:57:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >