jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,5 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)2:30:56Jarkko Huovila1:07:46
    2SWEOK Denseln (35)+1Erik Pettersson1:08:03
    3NORKristiansand OK (9)+3Milos Nykodym1:07:39
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+5Antti Parjanne1:07:44
    5FINKoovee (12)+6Lauri Sild1:08:33
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+6Jonas Pilblad1:07:58
    7SWERehns BK (40)+7Fredrik Ingelsson1:08:37
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+14Jan Troeng1:07:51
    9FINKalevan Rasti (1)+48Hannu Airila1:09:09
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+49Andreas Holmberg1:09:01
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+3:04Daniel Atts1:11:13
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+3:36Eetu Savolainen1:11:56
    13NORHalden SK 2 (36)+3:38Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:11:20
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+3:41Miika Suominen1:10:14
    15NORVaregg IL (96)+3:43Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:11:57
    16SWEJrla Orientering (7)+3:44David Bejbom1:09:48
    17DENOK Pan rhus (60)+3:45Christian Bobach1:11:13
    18NORNTNUI (13)+3:46Hans Petter Mathisen1:10:05
    19NORFossum IF 2 (606)+3:47Tim Robertson1:10:00
    20SWErla IF (10)+4:32Anton Tynong1:10:36
    21FINLynx (33)+4:33Aleksi Leskinen1:12:43
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+4:34Anders Hedberg1:10:31
    23FINMS Parma (56)+4:34Matti Koivisto1:12:12
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+4:43Matti Liukkonen1:12:17
    25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+5:18Kent Ohlsson1:09:13
    26RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+5:25Mikhail Kuleshov1:13:13
    27FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+5:27Tomi Nrv1:13:44
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:43Thomas Carlsson1:12:19
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+6:47Erik Berzell1:12:53
    30NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+7:29Sjur Hovi1:15:35
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+8:05John Fredriksson1:16:50
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+8:18Topi Syrjlinen1:15:43
    33SWEGvle OK (52)+8:43Hans Persson1:14:54
    34NORLillomarka OL (19)+8:51Matthew Speake1:15:21
    35NORFossum IF (46)+9:08Sven Hellmuller1:08:44
    36NORIL Tyrving (28)+9:12Anders Tiltnes1:08:59
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+9:14Kalvis Mihailovs1:12:04
    38FINOK Trian (42)+9:16Jani Virta1:17:24
    39NORBkkelagets SK (55)+9:30Martin Soukup1:15:42
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+10:01Janis Krumins1:16:49
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+10:23Timo Ahvenainen1:16:42
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+10:52Vesa Mkinen1:13:07
    43SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+11:52Erik Blomgren1:14:08
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+11:54Tuomas Mattila1:13:06
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+12:03Pekka Hyvnen1:14:07
    46FINHiisirasti (34)+12:28Jussi Simula1:18:45
    47SWESvedalens AIK (61)+12:30Henrik Lundgren1:18:40
    48SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+12:45Fredrik Larsson1:18:48
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+13:28Fredrik Lwegren1:21:34
    50LTUIGTISA (29)+13:34Vilius Aleliunas1:15:38
    51SWEHestra IF (99)+13:36Martin Ahlberger1:15:06
    52NORFrol IL (50)+13:38Hvard Vassenden1:14:56
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+14:09Harri Karlsson1:18:38
    54FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+14:10Mickael Blanchard1:19:08
    55SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+14:15Oskar Eklf1:22:00
    56SWEOK Hllen (57)+14:39Per berg1:15:45
    57FINKoovee 2 (88)+14:49Juho Westerlund1:21:30
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+15:17Aleksi Sorsa1:19:31
    59SWETullinge SK (62)+15:33Simon Imark1:10:35
    60SWEIFK Ume (79)+15:38Oskar Malmberg1:14:45
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+15:39Anders Carlsson1:14:33
    62SWEOK Ravinen (38)+15:59Kalle Bergman1:13:26
    63SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+16:00Johannes Ridefelt1:23:41
    64SWELinkpings OK (67)+16:01Peter Eriksson1:21:46
    65SUIOLV Baselland (48)+16:26Sebastian Hgler1:17:58
    66FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+16:37Elias Kuukka1:06:36
    67SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+16:44Niklas Olofsson1:21:21
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+16:45Josef Nordlund1:11:42
    69FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+16:46Aleksei Pavilainen1:23:21
    70SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+16:49Jonatan Aronsson1:15:52
    71SWEAttunda OK (176)+17:01Daniel Roos1:16:33
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+17:06Santeri Silvennoinen1:16:50
    73FINRasTiimi (279)+17:31Hannu Niemel1:19:33
    74NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+18:13Steinar Kollerud1:19:06
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+19:01Tuomas Kotro1:18:12
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+19:04Timo Joensuu1:13:00
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+19:14Peter Arnesson1:23:18
    78NORHalden SK 3 (78)+19:18Hkon straat Svareid1:24:45
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+19:43Teemu Eerola1:21:12
    80FINKangasala SK (25)+19:46Jarkko Liuha1:12:20
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+19:54Aapo Summanen1:18:55
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+19:55Mikko Visnen1:15:52
    83FINRastivarsat (138)+20:20Tatu Leirimaa1:24:59
    84NORNTNUI 2 (49)+20:33Magne Jutulstad1:15:29
    85FINOK Trian 2 (102)+20:35Topi Hasu1:19:40
    86NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+20:37Lars Eid Nielsen1:19:51
    87NORNydalens SK (44)+20:46ystein Srensen1:11:31
    88SWEOK Rodhen (123)+20:49Simon Andersson1:23:09
    89FINLappeen Riento (174)+20:53Ville Saikko1:19:31
    90FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+21:08Mikko Hls1:13:14
    91NORFredrikstad SK (85)+21:09Herman Ryen Martinsen1:27:27
    92FINMS Parma 2 (106)+21:11Antti Vainio1:20:28
    93FINPellon Ponsi (43)+21:11Lauri Oikarinen1:12:16
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+21:22Aki Saari1:14:39
    95SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+21:33Henrik Laas1:26:16
    96SWEOK Orion (18)+21:50Pontus Pettersson1:20:39
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+21:55Philip Persson1:26:40
    98SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+22:23Karl Levin1:21:19
    99NORModum OL (117)+22:24Eirik Jelstad1:21:30
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+23:50Aleksi Tuovinen1:23:02
    101SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+24:30Isak Langerak1:18:54
    102SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+24:42Viktor Imark1:18:34
    103SWETby OK (81)+24:50Gregoire Chatelain1:29:32
    104FINSK Uusi (196)+24:55Tommi Hakuli1:31:15
    105SWErla IF 2 (90)+26:19Patrik Lind1:24:43
    106LTUAzuolas (219)+26:26Gytis Nakvosas1:22:44
    107SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+26:29Markus Hederskog1:25:51
    108FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+26:30Hannu Saarijrvi1:21:58
    109NORTrollelg (68)+26:34Jrgen Tegdan1:22:02
    110SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+27:11Andreas Petersson1:24:43
    111LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+27:32Andrius Michailovas1:33:13
    112FINLynx 2 (101)+27:58Lauri Kleemola1:22:37
    113FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+28:09Sampo Rahko1:15:35
    114ESTOK Vru (408)+28:27Jaagup Truusalu1:23:08
    115CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+28:28Vask Komanec1:22:02
    116SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+28:28Staffan Eriksson1:20:37
    117SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+28:43Jegr Kostylev1:22:20
    118NOROppsal IF (157)+28:46Ola Marius Pedersen1:32:17
    119FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+28:46Teppo Pellinen1:24:28
    120NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+28:49Christian Holmboe1:22:43
    121FINNavi (143)+28:49Mika Ahola1:26:11
    122SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+28:57Emil Ljungemyr1:19:18
    123SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+29:01Sebastian Agerhll1:28:12
    124SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+29:03Nils Spetz1:14:46
    125SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+29:14Niklas Wrane1:24:42
    126SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+29:14Mattias peter1:19:35
    127FINOK77 (122)+29:18Vesa Kankaanp1:18:50
    128SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+29:23Andreas Hye1:20:21
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+29:23Ville Luoma1:25:50
    130NORRaumar Orientering (53)+29:36Harald Opsahl1:17:33
    131SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+29:38Joost Talloen1:23:14
    132SUIOLG Basel (1003)+29:40Robin Brodmann1:25:08
    133NORKonnerud IL (199)+29:42Jonas Juveli1:19:28
    134RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+29:43Robert Rostov1:36:51
    135RUSNord West 2 (280)+29:49Roman Kuznetsov1:36:11
    136FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+29:54Topias Tiainen1:19:28
    137FINIF Femman (185)+29:57Anders Bckstrm1:20:32
    138FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+30:06Anders kerman1:19:28
    139SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+30:21Edvin Carlsson1:27:46
    140SWEOK Tyr (298)+30:24Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:21:08
    141FINOK Raseborg (128)+30:26Roy Wickholm1:29:36
    142NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+30:35Sverre Bang Steng1:20:58
    143SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+30:40Mathias Birrer1:25:11
    144FINLapuan Virki (70)+30:48Teemu Rantala1:21:17
    145FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+30:50Juha Villa1:21:08
    146FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+30:50Tatu Saari1:25:16
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+31:51Pauli Leinonen1:18:41
    148SWEVsters SOK (227)+31:53Andreas Eriksson1:26:12
    149FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+31:54Kari Hillo1:22:40
    150FINOK77 2 (236)+31:55Eljas Talja1:25:14
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+31:57Tuomas Tala1:25:10
    152FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+32:03Timo Varis1:31:46
    153LATOK Meridians (177)+32:08Andris Kivlenieks1:21:46
    154NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+32:21Morten Jrgensen1:20:14
    155SWELnghundra IF (326)+32:23Anton Forsberg1:20:43
    156SWEForsa OK (853)+32:35Henrik Trolin1:20:01
    157SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+32:46Erik Harlen1:28:40
    158SWEVxj OK (167)+32:59Karlsson Patrik1:13:40
    159FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+33:21Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:23:39
    160SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+33:24Jesper Sjgren1:23:08
    161FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+33:26Joni Kemppi1:21:23
    162SWEHalmstad OK (232)+33:37Nils Wallentin Trk1:40:09
    163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+33:44Joona Tynys1:24:06
    164SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+33:49Edgars Lakis1:27:16
    165FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+34:12Andreas Hall1:16:18
    166FINPargas IF (245)+34:14Felix Gottberg1:22:12
    167DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+34:16Asbjrn Mathiasen1:30:31
    168FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+34:17Jonne Lehto1:22:21
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+34:21Marko Visnen1:24:38
    170FINHauhon Sisu (154)+34:23Jukka Pohjola1:33:31
    171NORBysen IL (150)+34:28Hans Aleksander sthagen1:20:01
    172FINSiilin Rasti (111)+34:30Pasi Oravainen1:24:39
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+34:33Aleksi Ilmonen1:30:17
    174FINIF Brahe (97)+34:35Staffan Jrn1:22:21
    175SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+34:40Henric Carlsson1:24:07
    176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+34:42Patrik Visnen1:23:58
    177FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+34:43Sampsa Lintunen1:25:21
    178FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+34:45Petri Teittinen1:31:05
    179FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+35:01Hermanni Willman1:30:52
    180FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+35:04Mikko Hlli1:18:03
    181SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+35:15Bjrn Kristiansson1:28:39
    182FINMS Parma 3 (141)+35:18Pekka Lapila1:29:26
    183SWESnttringe SK (221)+35:26Martin Nilsson1:36:43
    184SWEOK Milan (220)+35:36Jakob Fransson1:35:19
    185FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+35:48Petri Rintala1:28:53
    186FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+36:17Teppo Isokoski1:31:51
    187FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+36:33Pekka Huusari1:21:14
    188SWEOK Landehof (277)+36:37Victor Axbom1:27:07
    189RUSNord West (92)+36:39Ivan Rodionov1:22:08
    190FINOK Trian 4 (230)+36:53Christopher Mikander1:27:06
    191SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+37:45Rasmus Nalle1:36:53
    192SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+37:48Sebastian Baumann1:31:38
    193LATOZONS OK (168)+38:02Martins Linde1:27:20
    194FINLynx 4 (1409)+38:48Janne Kivilaakso1:28:39
    195SWEOK Kre (41)+39:02Remo Ruch1:29:51
    196FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+39:04Antti-Markus Kirssi1:29:48
    197SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+39:08Tobias Lindell1:24:55
    198FINSocca (526)+39:10Jussi Jalkanen1:20:01
    199FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+39:11Mikko Pajukangas1:29:17
    200LATOK Arona (355)+39:29Ikaunieks Gunars1:43:43
    201FINJohn Deere (781)+39:30Henry Hyytiinen1:31:23
    202SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+39:32Linus Kaisajuntti1:19:30
    203FINKoovee 3 (198)+39:58Jyri Rantala1:32:08
    204FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+40:00Niilo Ojanaho1:45:13
    205FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+40:01Mikko Tyryl1:28:35
    206FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+40:04Mikael Kauppi1:22:33
    207FINLynx 3 (378)+40:22Mikael Bostrm1:25:10
    208NORKongsberg OL (155)+40:23Karl Fremstad1:21:34
    209FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+40:25Pekka Sorjonen1:33:06
    210FINIF Femman 3 (520)+40:27Ove Haldin1:26:25
    211FINRasti 88 (435)+40:45Vesa Nokka1:36:12
    212SWETibro OK (622)+40:47Fredrik Johansson1:31:53
    213FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+41:08Kalle Junnikkala1:28:09
    214NORRingsaker OK (195)+41:08Yngve Volden1:29:03
    215RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+41:09Nikolay Shaikin1:28:18
    216FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+41:10Juha Rauhala1:28:21
    217SWEOK Roslagen (256)+41:25Robert Sandberg1:27:10
    218FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+41:29Janne Harju1:29:27
    219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+41:31Reijo Bister1:27:14
    220SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+41:32Daniel Grahn1:23:32
    221NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+41:35Magne Knudsen1:27:59
    222SUIBussola OK (160)+41:49Kurt Schmid1:29:04
    223SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+41:54Joel Bergkvist1:32:29
    224FINMaarian Mahti (273)+41:59Timo Kankaanp1:32:15
    225GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+42:01Tomi Kriinen1:29:52
    226SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+42:08Joar Svartholm1:19:10
    227FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+42:10Kimmo Pajula1:30:16
    228SWEHaninge SOK (179)+42:11Sara Eskilsson1:27:02
    229FINPetolintu (369)+42:47Tuomo Kuisma1:20:08
    230FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+42:52Jyrki Mikkola1:37:52
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+42:53Marko Miettinen1:25:48
    232FINLahden Taimi (460)+42:54Timo Sarkkinen1:26:04
    233SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+42:56Thomas Haene1:26:27
    234ESTPuujalad (546)+42:57Oliver Immato1:30:00
    235FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+43:20Antti Iivari1:20:48
    236SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+43:45Olle Forsberg1:34:04
    237NORNTNUI 3 (59)+43:48Niklas Profors1:23:19
    238SWENykpings OK (51)+43:48Jens Wngdahl1:13:01
    239FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+43:55Kari Matilainen1:38:45
    240FINTeme Ski Team (342)+44:08Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:41:13
    241SUIHelvetica United (1145)+44:10Matthias Oswald1:30:11
    242SWESundsvalls OK (264)+44:12Erik Toomingas1:37:35
    243FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+44:12Vesa Elovaara1:34:22
    244SUIOLG Bern (206)+44:14Peter Gehriger1:39:34
    245FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+44:16Teemu Remonen1:37:40
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+44:20Heikki Manninen1:28:38
    247FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+44:21Teemu Paavola1:30:27
    248FINEspoon Akilles (208)+44:22Tuomas Vaherlehto1:29:06
    249FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+44:25Tero Kopra1:32:06
    250NORGNEIST (229)+44:26yvind Johannessen1:35:00
    251SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+44:59Joakim Almtorp1:28:29
    252SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+45:10Linus Lauri1:30:37
    253SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+45:13Johan Eriksson1:33:13
    254SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+45:13Joakim Tingstorp1:31:33
    255SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+45:15Oskar qvist1:31:19
    256FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+45:18Tero Leppmki1:32:00
    257FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+45:24Petri Moisio1:29:45
    258ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+45:26Andreas Kraas1:32:32
    259LATOK Kapa (158)+45:33Gatis Barons1:32:25
    260FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+45:34Esa Hongell1:27:04
    261ESTSK100 (1775)+45:38Jaan Tarmak1:33:27
    262FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+45:45Matti Suutari1:27:06
    263FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+45:49Kari Tyynel1:35:29
    264FINUlvilan Ura (675)+45:56Jyrki Haikonen1:35:33
    265FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+45:59Timo Savonen1:29:14
    266FINLuumen Rasti (234)+46:31Janne Ovaska1:31:17
    267SWEGotlands OF (173)+46:33Fredrik Levin1:32:36
    268SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+46:58Max Berggren1:32:29
    269FINOulaisten Huima (440)+46:58Aleksi Huuha1:32:51
    270FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+47:12Marko Kivel1:37:12
    271SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+47:54Beat Roth1:25:32
    272FINKarjaan Ura (709)+47:56Linus Lehto1:25:31
    273SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+48:00Partric De Boussard1:33:55
    274SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+48:02Fredrik Mattsson1:38:26
    275RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+48:05Aivar Jordan1:34:07
    276ESTRakvere OK (347)+48:15Tonis Kruusmaa1:33:36
    277RUSIngPromTeam (448)+48:24Egor Muzhilko1:35:57
    278FINRasti E4 (205)+48:25Juha Pietilinen1:21:17
    279SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+48:25Antonio Serini1:30:38
    280LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+48:28Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:32:00
    281GBREUOC (1203)+48:39Rob Kelly1:33:29
    282NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+48:58Anders Krona Haflan1:33:54
    283FINRasti-Lukko (133)+49:17Janne Kallioniemi1:30:12
    284FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+49:20Lauri Kahila1:30:27
    285UKROK Kompas (838)+49:23Sergiy Dankov1:39:57
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+49:25Paulus Sulkula1:34:04
    287FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+49:28Tuukka Mkinen1:35:56
    288FINNrpes OK (223)+49:35Jens Perus1:38:28
    289SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+49:43Kristoffer Edshage1:38:02
    290NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+49:55Frank F. Karoli1:39:39
    291FINRastikarhut (263)+50:09Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:32:51
    292FINOK77 4 (661)+50:11Bodil Helgerud1:30:03
    293FINLaihian Luja (269)+50:15Tapio Karppi1:32:54
    294FINOK Trian 3 (178)+50:27Christoffer Hindsberg1:27:57
    295DENCopenhagen O (112)+50:40Aske Jepsen1:36:17
    296FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+50:41Petri Kuusinen1:28:12
    297NORWing OK (313)+50:43Svein Erik Bratsberg1:41:38
    298FINHelppoRasti (564)+50:45J-P Loikas1:39:22
    299FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+50:47Kimmo Karhu1:37:32
    300FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+51:04Mikko Lepo1:24:04
    301FINNavi 2 (305)+51:10Jesse Ihalainen1:25:16
    302RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+51:12Pavel Barskii1:40:25
    303NOREmblem IL (1075)+51:18smund Steen1:55:45
    304SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+51:21Anders Karlsson1:34:38
    305FINHiiltomiehet (299)+51:22Mika Hkkinen1:25:14
    306SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+51:33Ola Brnnheden1:37:19
    307NORAsker SK (1012)+51:36Eivind fsthus Gravir1:39:28
    308FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+51:37Antti Karhunen1:38:15
    309FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+51:42Pyry Huhtanen1:37:27
    310FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+51:55Mika Kerkola1:27:58
    311FINRasti E4 2 (318)+51:56Roope Sormunen1:33:19
    312LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+52:03Martins Vimba1:35:32
    313FINRasti-Nokia (311)+52:04Jari Jokela1:36:29
    314FINPihkaniskat (228)+52:11Risto Niinimki1:39:23
    315FININUS (1762)+52:13Andrej Kuokkanen1:31:03
    316FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+52:15Tommi Kemppainen1:34:14
    317NOREmit (479)+52:25Jan Kocbach1:26:31
    318FINPullin serkut (601)+52:30Antero Pulli1:36:21
    319FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+52:45Oskari Jumppanen1:28:25
    320NOREnga (163)+53:04Stein Arne Blomseth1:36:41
    321FINNostars (534)+53:20Jyrki Noponen1:42:16
    322FINPaha Rasti (1162)+53:31Jari Kaaja1:37:55
    323SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+54:26Philip Edvardsson1:38:41
    324FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+54:34Ivan Egorov1:36:34
    325FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+54:37Lauri Nuuttila1:38:55
    326FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+54:38Jouni Mkrinen1:29:37
    327SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+54:41Erkii Eerro1:40:00
    328FINOK Botnia (253)+54:41Jonas Nyman1:33:15
    329SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+54:43Jrgen Nylen1:28:59
    330FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+54:45Asko Sippola1:38:53
    331FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+54:46Miika Vehmas1:44:59
    332FINLapin Sudet (705)+54:47Jukka Lehtinen1:36:10
    333AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+54:48Stephan Seebck1:38:25
    334FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+54:48Vesa Forsblom1:31:57
    335FINMS Parma 4 (225)+54:50Mikko Laavainen1:29:45
    336SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+54:53Magnus Falkenstrm1:26:30
    337RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+54:55Superoleg Maksimov1:36:14
    338FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+55:01Tomi Silvonen1:25:07
    339NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+55:06Hallvard Nordbrden1:29:52
    340FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+55:10Roope Rnkk1:50:39
    341FINIF Femman 2 (497)+55:13Jari Hautala1:34:40
    342FINMS Parma 5 (508)+55:20Pasi Tlkk1:36:45
    343NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+55:36Jonas Ressem1:40:09
    344FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+55:38Markus Sinijrvi1:31:49
    345SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+55:41Gustav Andersson1:49:37
    346FINEx-Legends (217)+55:50Kimmo Liljestrm1:42:04
    347FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+55:54Taneli Hrknen1:40:15
    348FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+56:08Toni Tarkiainen1:41:01
    349SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+56:22Adrian Dahlstrm1:34:04
    350FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+56:32Juha Simil1:36:11
    351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+56:34Markku Bergman1:32:28
    352FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+56:41Eemil Sakki1:30:56
    353FINLammin Ski (272)+56:46Markku Huostila1:42:28
    354SWETullinge Tigers (727)+56:50Rebecka Heinrup1:38:47
    355NORVerdal OK (345)+56:52Jon Sivertsen1:40:10
    356SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+56:56Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:06
    357FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+57:05Janne Karri1:40:38
    358LATA2 (275)+57:12Mikus Zagata1:43:22
    359SWELeksands OK (108)+57:13SkogshuggarMagnus Gras1:43:01
    360SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+57:34Per Forsgren1:44:35
    361FINKemin Kiilat (620)+57:45Jussi Laakkio1:28:37
    362SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+57:46Ove Torstensson1:35:00
    363FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+57:47Tommi Uusimki1:28:31
    364FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+58:00Arto Ranki1:33:17
    365SWESderhamns OK (385)+58:00Lars Lindgren1:42:35
    366FINJussis seven (397)+58:22Mika Laitamki1:37:10
    367SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+58:25Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:41:56
    368SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+58:27Gustav Boquist1:47:38
    369FINRasti-Vihti (993)+58:29Mikael Kykk1:39:34
    370LATIK Auseklis (390)+58:32Alvis Lepiksons1:47:46
    371FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+58:49Jarkko Urpalainen1:32:07
    372LATBurkanciems OK (303)+58:50Artis Locmelis1:29:57
    373FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+58:56Pyry Hyppl1:45:44
    374FINSuunta 2000 (527)+59:01Mikko Vapa1:49:40
    375SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+59:01Mikael Palmberg1:31:48
    376LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+59:02Jurgis Krastins1:43:23
    377LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+59:04Andris Strazdins1:45:48
    378ESTOK Ilves (475)+59:06Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:05:22
    379SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+59:08Kenneth Jnsson1:46:43
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+59:13Mikko Savelainen1:41:34
    381LTUVERSME (890)+59:55Paulius Kudriavcevas1:36:59
    382SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:00:08Fredrik kerlind1:44:05
    383SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:00:11Donald McCarthy1:47:49
    384FINRastiketut (433)+1:00:15Jukka Aho1:42:46
    385SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:00:16David Mellin1:46:11
    386FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:00:19Kai Pasonen1:34:58
    387SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:00:25Lino Legac1:35:28
    388FINHakuliset (1022)+1:00:29Teemu Hakulinen1:44:35
    389FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+1:00:32Jukka Jokela1:45:05
    390SWESkogslparna (203)+1:00:45Oskar Forsberg1:42:35
    391FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:00:52Jyrki Uotila1:43:55
    392FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:00:55Jouni Laakso1:51:02
    393FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:00:56Jukka Lahtinen1:42:29
    394FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:01:00Jouni Saranp1:38:11
    395FINIF Minken (423)+1:01:02Niclas Calden1:38:49
    396SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:01:03Svalin Oscar1:46:26
    397FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+1:01:10Antti Hautalahti1:38:32
    398SWESigtuna OK (757)+1:01:16Ulf K Rask1:46:07
    399POLOK!Sport (379)+1:01:21Piotr Dragowski1:45:41
    400FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:01:33Markku Lahti1:47:59
    401SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:01:39Christoffer Eskilsson1:32:31
    402RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+1:01:46Sergey Suslov1:51:54
    403FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+1:01:50Lasse Seppl1:51:53
    404FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:01:51Kalle Martikainen1:42:29
    405FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+1:02:00Jarno Kukonlehto1:48:20
    406FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:02:04Janne Rossi1:21:38
    407FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:02:08Ville Siukkola1:32:56
    408FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:02:13Jyrki Ahvonen1:45:58
    409FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:02:22Hannes Wickholm1:37:54
    410FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:02:27Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:45:14
    411FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:02:31Ollimatti Heikkinen1:38:13
    412FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:02:33Pekka Jokimies1:44:37
    413FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:02:35Simo Toivonen1:48:01
    414ESTOK West 2 (1501)+1:02:38Mati Preitof1:46:53
    415FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:02:47Sakari Koskela1:37:01
    416FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+1:02:49Timo Kokkonen1:49:00
    417SWEOK Msen (331)+1:03:44Kent Brjesson1:51:30
    418FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:03:55Mika Ilomki1:39:18
    419SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:04:42Janis Sars1:39:52
    420FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:04:51Olli Laitala1:50:52
    421SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:04:53Martin Oppliger1:49:16
    422NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:05:01Asle Gudim2:00:37
    423FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:05:15Antti Kalapudas1:44:48
    424FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+1:05:40Mikko Lampi1:46:26
    425FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:05:49Roald von Schoultz1:43:13
    426SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:05:55Andreas Eng1:43:06
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:05:56Heikki Virekunnas1:31:21
    428FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+1:06:16Jani Lepist1:44:48
    429SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:06:24Staffan Kjellman1:52:17
    430FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+1:07:07Ari Mnnikk1:52:48
    431FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:08:18Tuomas Tlli1:29:53
    432SWEVsby OK (640)+1:08:23Robert Elver1:42:56
    433SWEDalaportens OL (238)+1:08:25Oliver Jgeva1:49:54
    434FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+1:08:31Tero Hyykky1:55:41
    435SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+1:08:35Greger Westerlund1:57:16
    436FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:08:40Lauri Simil1:28:55
    437FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:08:50Pasi Hongisto1:30:52
    438FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:08:59Tapio Pysti1:36:51
    439FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:09:01Heikki Jokinen1:34:14
    440FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:09:04Janne Nurminen1:41:52
    441FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:09:09Janne Kempas1:29:32
    442FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:09:18Visa Koponen1:52:26
    443FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:09:27Kimmo Niemi1:50:26
    444FINOK77 3 (921)+1:09:31Kare Visuri1:48:09
    445FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:09:32Miika Utter1:42:18
    446ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:09:33Raul Kudre1:31:35
    447SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:09:35Stefan Eriksson1:31:26
    448FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:09:41Teemu Korhonen1:34:22
    449RUSOmega (183)+1:09:43Sergey Yutkin1:47:30
    450FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:09:49Jussi Hietala1:41:26
    451FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+1:09:56Pekka Herttua1:42:18
    452FINKeparDI (437)+1:10:05Rasmus Alen1:35:44
    453NORRingerike OL (235)+1:10:06Juha Viena1:35:06
    454SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:10:06Emma Hagrot1:41:27
    455FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:10:08Esa Hmlinen2:01:08
    456FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:10:12Mika Malinen1:47:47
    457FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:10:15Niko Jokinen1:53:21
    458SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:10:19Stefan Hellberg1:37:49
    459FINSK-0K (542)+1:10:34Vesa Virkki1:56:36
    460FINMetshallitus (490)+1:10:51Annika Vaara1:36:02
    461NORGanddal IL (169)+1:10:56Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:32:22
    462FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:10:58Heikki Hakala1:57:31
    463FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+1:11:01Toni Kukkonen1:31:19
    464FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+1:11:10Juha Minkkinen1:45:56
    465ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:11:31Heiti Hallikma1:43:15
    466FINFirstbeat (532)+1:11:33Aku Kalajo1:38:43
    467FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:11:44Joonas Julkunen1:49:46
    468FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:11:47Tuukka Tuomala1:47:02
    469FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:12:23Miko Hrknen1:37:32
    470FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:12:25Joona Viholainen1:30:40
    471LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:12:30Guntars Kikucs1:50:33
    472FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:12:41Jarmo Launonen1:48:47
    473ESPImperdible (551)+1:12:42Alberto Minguez1:43:01
    474SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:12:43Arvid Linder1:38:12
    475FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:12:43Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:30:44
    476FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+1:12:43Timo Narvinen1:55:42
    477NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:12:45Ronny Rykkje1:34:49
    478NORIK Grane (509)+1:12:46Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:46:31
    479FINMalax IF (478)+1:12:47Tomas Glasberg1:37:25
    480FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:12:50Jorma Hartimo1:45:59
    481SWEUme OK (233)+1:12:51Anders Fries1:47:34
    482FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:12:53Taisto Kemppainen1:56:22
    483FINIK Falken (565)+1:13:15Matias Grankull1:32:10
    484GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:13:17Ian Webb1:45:44
    485FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:13:23Olli Vlke1:47:33
    486FINSK Riski (1767)+1:13:25Jarmo Heikkinen1:45:49
    487FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:13:31Tuomas Huopana1:49:46
    488FINRUK Eksym (1615)+1:13:36Mika Salonen1:41:01
    489ESTJOKA (357)+1:13:36Tiit Thnas1:50:10
    490SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:13:38Kjell Nilsson1:41:30
    491NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+1:13:42Olav Millian Schmitt Gran1:43:23
    492FINMADROG (450)+1:13:43Jukka Kallio1:48:57
    493NORNeed for speed (748)+1:13:51Are Eriksen1:49:25
    494LTUMedeina (572)+1:14:00Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:57:27
    495FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:14:01Kari Kyyrnen1:54:29
    496FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+1:14:03Jukka Hautaniemi1:42:07
    497FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:14:04Tony Vuorinen1:57:01
    498FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:14:05Ari Ylihrsil1:41:35
    499FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+1:14:06Taneli Hynninen1:45:31
    500FINSK Mortis (492)+1:14:07Pekka Suorsa1:30:32
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:14:08Kari Koivisto1:41:37
    502FINKorven Honka (422)+1:14:09Mika Korhonen1:56:57
    503FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+1:14:11Kalle Kokkila1:32:16
    504FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:14:14Risto Tolonen1:56:49
    505SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:14:16Staffan Walfridsson1:45:10
    506FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:14:18Matti Forsberg1:56:54
    507FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:14:23Matti Mattila1:48:57
    508FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:14:32Lassi Tanskanen1:51:12
    509SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+1:14:39Bengt Schwartz1:48:52
    510FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:14:40Valter Forsen1:45:20
    511FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:14:45Markku Kyyrnen1:46:48
    512SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:14:49Fredrik Johansson1:50:48
    513SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:14:52Lars Nordgren1:47:46
    514FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:14:56Petri Jykyl1:55:27
    515FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+1:14:59Mikko Peltonen1:46:03
    516RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:15:03Alexandr Seleznev1:51:54
    517FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:15:03Jukka Kurttila2:05:09
    518SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:15:05Martin Lerjen1:49:41
    519FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:15:12Esa Merilinen2:02:01
    520FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:15:15Seppo Vehkala1:58:28
    521SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+1:15:24Jens Kaminsky2:05:05
    522SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:15:27Simon Rueegg1:47:56
    523ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:15:28Mihkel Jrveoja1:29:56
    524SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:15:31Brigitte Grniger1:48:13
    525FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:15:34Aki Alatalo1:31:08
    526FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:15:46Tuomas Huttunen1:40:19
    527SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:15:51Anton Gumaelius1:39:31
    528FINSweco (405)+1:15:54Matti Prssinen1:45:57
    529FINTeam Lost (722)+1:16:02Jan Hopearuoho1:49:57
    530FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:16:05Tuomas Mikkola2:00:03
    531ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+1:16:06Toomas Tarve1:47:59
    532FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:16:14Henrik Tarkkio1:54:38
    533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+1:16:20Atte Lahtinen1:42:09
    534FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+1:16:31Laura Pajunen1:43:08
    535FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:16:32Risto Hrknen1:57:33
    536FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:16:35Tommi Ristinen1:49:03
    537FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:16:36Kari Matilainen1:50:15
    538FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:16:37Jarmo Hyypp1:43:06
    539FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:16:38Johanna Hulkkonen1:32:07
    540FINKaakon Rasti (535)+1:16:48Petri Kotro1:27:15
    541FINKoukut (906)+1:17:02Jari Kiiskinen2:05:30
    542SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:17:04Truls Persson1:42:02
    543FINIK Kronan (503)+1:17:06Stefan backa1:49:30
    544FINSCA Finland (851)+1:17:12Petri Huiko1:51:47
    545FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:17:16Mikko Kaamanen1:50:34
    546LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:17:17Martins Godins1:46:33
    547SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:17:24Jan Flueckiger1:51:33
    548SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:17:28Henrik Bostrm1:37:22
    549FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:17:30Janne Kohonen1:43:52
    550SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+1:17:49Conny Ekstrand1:52:48
    551FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:17:51Mika Lammi1:36:38
    552FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:18:08Saana-Maria Rahko1:46:16
    553FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:18:10Tapio Tikkanen1:35:47
    554SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:18:30Stefan Schlatter1:43:34
    555FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+1:18:33Eero Liimatainen1:59:42
    556GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:18:58Thomas Wilson1:36:26
    557FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:19:13Jussi Kauppinen1:35:32
    558FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+1:19:16Mikko Salmela1:41:33
    559FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:19:21Tuomo Tuomisto1:45:18
    560FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:19:30Mikko Peltonen1:35:37
    561NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:19:34Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:48:16
    562FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:19:35Rami Saarijrvi1:39:04
    563FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:19:38Panu Haaramo1:44:20
    564FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:19:39Pasi Yli-Oijala1:36:02
    565SWERns OK (531)+1:19:41Johannes Eklund1:54:12
    566SWESkarpncks OL (566)+1:19:43Oskar Nederheim2:03:21
    567NORSkien OK (778)+1:19:43Kjetil Dahl1:33:56
    568FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:19:43Emil Johansson1:46:52
    569SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:19:45Harry Hietanen1:37:56
    570FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:19:47Toni Koivisto1:37:31
    571FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+1:19:48Erkki Saarijrvi1:41:36
    572SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:20:17Rasmus Blockgren1:35:02
    573FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+1:20:17Simo Marila1:51:50
    574FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:20:25Niko Metsmuuronen1:37:55
    575FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:20:25Rafaela Ilmoni1:44:49
    576FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:20:29Jouko Kytl1:41:08
    577FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+1:20:30Kai Paavola1:41:01
    578FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+1:20:30Juuso Vstil1:38:40
    579FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:20:32Kari Valonen1:48:42
    580FINIK Falken 2 (609)+1:20:39Niklas Wik1:57:09
    581FINOP (845)+1:20:40Pasi Laaksonen1:39:32
    582ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+1:20:41Tnis Piirisild1:40:35
    583FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:20:43Jarno Varis1:52:53
    584SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:20:45Tom Hollowell1:53:06
    585FINMurut (470)+1:20:45Tiina Haarlaa1:43:44
    586FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:20:47Hannu Pietil1:44:48
    587FINKompa (1651)+1:20:49Matti Vuori1:51:55
    588FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:20:59Pasi Ikonen1:38:44
    589RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:21:02Maksim Budarin2:04:32
    590FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:21:03Marko Sopo2:02:55
    591SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:21:05Sven Klein1:38:57
    592FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+1:21:06Pekka Mntyl1:39:05
    593SUIOl Norska (410)+1:21:10Bruno Haldemann2:02:30
    594NORWing OK 2 (1099)+1:21:12Terje Midtb2:03:01
    595FINTarpian Suunta (394)+1:21:14Esa Toivonen1:42:43
    596FINKela (773)+1:21:21Perttu Sainio1:43:03
    597FINSusi Training Center (1701)+1:21:25Ilari Vaalavirta1:50:11
    598FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:21:26Urpo Vnnen1:42:01
    599FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:21:28Matti Olli1:38:20
    600FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:21:28Juha Ilvonen1:57:37
    601FINRastitykki (540)+1:21:29Mikko Patrakka1:39:15
    602FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+1:21:31Ari Martikainen1:40:22
    603FINNavi 8 (1512)+1:21:33Timo Kohvakka1:55:52
    604FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:21:34Simo Villanen1:41:21
    605FINIF land (391)+1:21:47Gran Johansson1:42:29
    606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:21:49Ilkka Malmi1:58:05
    607NORk-94 (353)+1:21:51ystein Kildahl1:49:27
    608FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+1:21:51Tommi Kenttmies1:37:25
    609FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:21:54Robert Donner1:37:43
    610FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+1:22:03Janne Piril1:50:16
    611FINYlneen Kiri (693)+1:22:07Petteri Salminen1:42:12
    612FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:22:07Panu Hyvnen1:49:42
    613FINLapin Veikot (444)+1:22:12Kauko Pkkl1:47:49
    614FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:22:33Samuel Hippi1:56:47
    615RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:22:37Vladimir Dvoryanskii1:55:50
    616FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+1:22:39Antti Ermaja1:41:32
    617FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:22:40Atte Etula1:45:47
    618FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:22:44Vesa Koskinen1:36:19
    619FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:22:45Arttu Jetsonen2:03:55
    620FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:22:46Kristian Liljestrm1:50:28
    621SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:22:48Stefan Hedlund1:33:48
    622RUSIzhora (654)+1:22:49Denis Eltsov1:47:26
    623FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:22:50Juha Martikainen1:36:38
    624FINKoovee 5 (634)+1:22:53Heikki Malmlund1:51:28
    625FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+1:22:55Urpo Heikkinen2:00:46
    626FINLiperin Taimi (465)+1:22:59Mika Nissinen1:58:25
    627FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:23:02Jaakko Puntila2:01:16
    628FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+1:23:07Valtteri Laine1:54:55
    629FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:23:08Esa Kurki1:34:22
    630ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:23:12Taivo Timmusk1:44:44
    631FINSolf IK (554)+1:23:15Marcus Enegren1:43:23
    632LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:23:16Andris Dzalbs1:44:00
    633FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+1:23:17Kimmo Vnni1:44:29
    634FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:23:18Kristian Knaapi1:43:36
    635FINTurun Visat (698)+1:23:55Teemu Halttunen1:31:49
    636FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+1:24:01Timo Puhakka1:53:55
    637FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+1:24:04Antti Rossi1:52:30
    638FINYIT Rakennus (367)+1:24:04Sini Pekkala1:47:06
    639FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:24:07Mika Ahvenainen1:54:54
    640FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+1:24:09Ossi Sippu1:44:37
    641FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:24:10Teemu Penttil1:37:46
    642SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:24:11Martin Hunhammar1:18:07
    643FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:24:12Janne Heininen1:40:11
    644FINNagu IF (1668)+1:24:17Tommy Nymalm1:36:39
    645FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:24:21Erika Uotila1:51:31
    646FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:24:26Elias Peltonen1:56:07
    647NORLarvik OK (476)+1:24:28Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:35:44
    648RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:24:29Matvei Ivanov1:47:08
    649FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:24:31Pekka Muukkonen1:44:16
    650FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:24:32Lasse Westerholm1:38:51
    651FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+1:24:37Touko Tuomola1:49:38
    652FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+1:24:40Kari Sillanp2:01:55
    653RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:24:42Evgeny Matrosenkov1:32:03
    654FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+1:24:52Sakari Iskanius1:45:21
    655NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:24:55Ole Martin Edstrm1:48:37
    656FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+1:24:55Jouni Heinnen1:47:41
    657ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:25:00Danilo Piht1:36:48
    658FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+1:25:02Kalle Kiveks1:58:36
    659FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+1:25:07Jari Mkinen2:01:08
    660SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:25:14Niklas Barsk1:42:59
    661FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:25:17Mikko Riihimki2:00:24
    662FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+1:25:20Jyrki Eskola1:55:07
    663FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:25:21Janne Taskinen1:50:17
    664FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:25:30Tuomas Jrvinen1:55:24
    665FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:25:36Vesa Ovaska1:32:20
    666FINPalo-88 (1023)+1:25:44Saku Virtaniemi1:59:11
    667FINValkealan Kajo (647)+1:25:47Jarkko Munne2:03:52
    668FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+1:25:49Esa Rnkman1:57:57
    669FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+1:25:54Petteri Puntala2:04:13
    670FINHappyOrNot (1126)+1:26:05Juho Sihvola1:39:49
    671FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:26:07Marko Mikkola1:58:03
    672FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:26:19Joni Juva1:39:16
    673FINVeikkaus (1112)+1:26:20Harri Jrvinen1:42:21
    674SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:26:23Jenny Carlsson2:00:21
    675FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+1:26:24Ari Niskanen1:46:13
    676FINIK rnen (682)+1:26:31Esko Tavast1:46:47
    677FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+1:26:32Jussi Keskinarkaus1:35:37
    678FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:26:36Simo Helkkula1:52:31
    679FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:26:40Lasse Kataja1:59:10
    680FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:26:42Marko Kuusikko1:47:45
    681FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:26:44Pivi Autio1:34:14
    682FINOscar Software (1045)+1:26:45Pekka Mki1:37:15
    683SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:26:47Hans Vedin1:43:17
    684FINOC Toffee (361)+1:26:48Samuli Ketola1:55:09
    685FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:26:53Teemu Kulmala1:40:04
    686FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:26:56Joonas Karjalainen1:42:18
    687FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:26:59Pietilinen Ilpo1:54:34
    688FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+1:27:06Ville Salovaara2:01:18
    689FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+1:27:06Juho Markku1:58:00
    690FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:27:09Jukka Maaninka1:35:32
    691FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:27:16Sanna Nymalm1:45:49
    692FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:27:20Jussi Syrjl1:47:24
    693FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:27:22Saku Kirves1:45:43
    694FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+1:27:28Jarkko Tuomi2:08:31
    695FINOK Jorren (642)+1:27:31Henrik Backman1:41:49
    696NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:27:33Ivar Haugen1:35:34
    697FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+1:27:34Janne Turpiainen2:01:12
    698FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+1:27:34Markus Ylijoki1:36:49
    699FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:27:37Erkka Harju-Sntti1:41:24
    700FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:27:38Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:42:58
    701SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:27:40Johan Markstedt1:47:21
    702SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:27:42Jonas Vikstrm1:50:28
    703FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+1:27:46Tero Lehtonen1:43:17
    704FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+1:27:48Mika Luukkonen1:36:27
    705FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+1:27:56Jaakko Hamunen2:08:44
    706FINHrt Lampaat (652)+1:27:58Joni Hakonen1:49:27
    707FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+1:28:00Vesa-Pekka Jalli2:11:08
    708FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+1:28:09Sven Rea1:56:26
    709FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:28:10Kaj Grn1:37:29
    710FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:28:20Tapani Lintula1:48:48
    711FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:28:24Mikael Bck1:44:15
    712LATBriksnis (1054)+1:28:26Ints Kalnins1:52:45
    713FINThinkers (930)+1:28:28Olli Makkonen1:45:43
    714FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+1:28:29Tarmo Ketola1:55:41
    715SWEOK sterker (307)+1:28:32Kalle Persson1:44:46
    716NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:28:36Roar Saxhaug1:59:57
    717ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:28:38Paul Lumi1:45:00
    718FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+1:28:40Pauli Lempa1:52:31
    719FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+1:28:42Vesa Mattila2:05:21
    720FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+1:28:44Teppo Hujala2:01:32
    721FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:28:59Kalevi Kivipelto1:57:31
    722LATMezmalas MTB (881)+1:29:02Gints Jubelis1:48:58
    723FINRaision Kuula (725)+1:29:19Toni Karsikas1:55:18
    724FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+1:29:26Jari Simola1:47:09
    725FINSievin Sisu (715)+1:29:31Pasi Virkkala1:50:34
    726FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+1:29:44Matias Mki-Petys1:45:28
    727FINDirty Seven (1074)+1:29:52Eirik Nordbrden1:52:52
    728FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+1:29:57Matti Ristimki1:44:56
    729FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:29:58Antti Rinkinen1:47:48
    730FINRastihaukat (487)+1:30:01Tony Hellstedt1:50:03
    731FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+1:30:01Samuli Saukkonen1:46:40
    732SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:30:05Lars Palmqvist1:35:43
    733SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:30:07Mats Herbert1:51:17
    734FINOC Puisto (649)+1:30:45Ketola Petri1:50:09
    735SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+1:30:52Hkan Redtzer2:02:58
    736FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+1:30:56Evelyn Pusa1:50:20
    737FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+1:30:57Laukkanen Janne2:01:59
    738FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+1:31:06Pentti Tammisaari1:58:44
    739FINIntersport (541)+1:31:10Harri Hollo1:47:21
    740FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:31:20Johan Pivike1:47:32
    741FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:31:40Jussi Neuvonen1:56:46
    742FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+1:31:47Antti Karttimo1:46:41
    743FINSukK 83 (600)+1:31:48Tatu Partanen1:46:20
    744FINOutotec (894)+1:31:52Kristian Myllymki1:52:18
    745FINTP Industrials (1727)+1:31:52Lasse Hrknen1:43:17
    746FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+1:32:04Thomas Hellstrm1:55:15
    747FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+1:32:11Samppa Kauppila1:48:40
    748FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:32:13Antti Schroderus1:49:46
    749FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:32:14Kalle Luokola1:43:35
    750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+1:32:16Toni Haapala2:00:21
    751FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+1:32:18Niko Blomberg2:00:12
    752SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+1:32:20Helena Markstedt1:52:16
    753LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:32:21Dzintars Salavs1:40:04
    754FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+1:32:26Sakari Innanen1:57:29
    755FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+1:32:33Harri Salminen1:48:31
    756FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:32:38Juha Oravainen2:15:22
    757FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:32:39Markku Nieminen1:54:37
    758FINTeam Happonen (811)+1:32:41Mikko Happonen1:51:53
    759FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:32:42Jukka Nikulainen1:42:31
    760FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+1:32:46Juha Anttila1:52:56
    761FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:32:48Genadijus Jonauskas1:41:12
    762SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+1:32:51Henrik Lundgren2:07:39
    763FINStora Enso Mets (456)+1:32:52Seppo Hurri1:53:49
    764FINKerkesix (1581)+1:32:54Tatu Solin1:57:16
    765FINHusulan Kunto (775)+1:32:58Juhana Suurnkki1:51:10
    766BELHamok 2 (1503)+1:33:02Jim Russell1:57:08
    767FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+1:33:02Mikko Aulamo1:58:16
    768FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+1:33:05Mauri Rustari2:07:46
    769FINOK Kristina (852)+1:33:06Rune Bergstrm1:47:06
    770RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:33:07Dmitriy Parkhut1:44:30
    771FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:33:09Antti Kemppainen2:08:37
    772FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:33:15Hannu Ventomki1:52:00
    773FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+1:33:16Tero Visnen1:54:55
    774FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+1:33:17Robert von Frenckell1:52:18
    775FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+1:33:20Mika Huhtanen1:51:59
    776FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+1:33:21Jukka Nyystil1:52:15
    777FINBasware (1689)+1:33:25Heikki Lepist2:02:59
    778FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+1:33:26Jouko Peipinen1:48:38
    779FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:33:26Tuomo Niskanen1:50:28
    780SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+1:33:27Klara Yngvesson1:49:14
    781LATVeselava (976)+1:33:28Aigars Actins1:55:21
    782FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+1:33:31Jari Jukkola1:55:23
    783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:33:34Tapio Annala1:50:04
    784FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+1:33:35Lauri Kojola1:51:55
    785ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+1:33:38Rein Zaitsev2:01:09
    786FINJuntit OK (574)+1:33:40Lauri Leinonen1:48:27
    787FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+1:33:52Matti Alasuvanto1:51:11
    788FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+1:33:56Petri Iloviita2:04:23
    789FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+1:33:57Yrj Uusivirta1:50:18
    790FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+1:34:00Antti Rnkk2:15:31
    791FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:34:02Valto Laiho1:51:49
    792FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+1:34:10Ari Heinola1:46:58
    793FINRC Eemeli (575)+1:34:13Mikko Laurikkala1:55:52
    794FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:34:14Mikko Laine1:44:20
    795LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:34:14Gediminas Ranonis1:49:24
    796FINTukes (726)+1:34:15Tanja Heinimaa1:48:54
    797FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+1:34:16Jani Sirainen1:48:01
    798FINKaukaa haettu (589)+1:34:17Janne Kankainen1:50:06
    799FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:34:17Juuso Reponen1:31:43
    800FINSK Uranus (590)+1:34:18Mikko Remsu1:49:14
    801FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:34:22Pekka Kerkola1:54:19
    802FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:34:25Jori Falkstedt1:54:06
    803FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:34:30Jukka Iitti1:50:34
    804BELHamok (735)+1:34:33Stefaan Schutjes1:51:17
    805FINVTT (1100)+1:34:33Teemu Mutanen1:48:50
    806ESTOK West (507)+1:34:34Olavi Loo1:57:44
    807FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:34:34Sampo Virtanen1:46:39
    808FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:34:35Jukka Pajunen2:00:37
    809FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:34:37Mika Tommola1:43:49
    810FINNCS Sport (484)+1:34:38Jarmo Hokkanen1:43:33
    811FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:34:39Joni Juvonen1:46:11
    812FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:34:40Valtteri Vainio1:52:33
    813FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+1:34:49Petri Hirvonen1:55:50
    814SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:34:56Roine Andersson1:56:26
    815FINSAL (703)+1:34:59Antti Toppila1:50:52
    816FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:34:59Petri Ollonen1:53:26
    817FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:35:01Janne Antikainen1:55:44
    818SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:35:01Andreas Sundstrm1:50:33
    819FINEP-40 (1601)+1:35:04Mika Lassila2:09:27
    820FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:35:07Juha Heikkinen2:05:12
    821FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:35:08Sampo Ahlsten2:16:00
    822FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:35:09Matti Tarkkanen1:53:41
    823FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:35:12Saija Tikkinen1:55:37
    824LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:35:22Maris Baltins2:02:24
    825FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:35:23Paavo Keisanen1:52:08
    826FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:35:25Seppnen Mika1:59:38
    827FINSito (873)+1:35:37Timo Myyrylinen2:07:58
    828FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:35:39Kimmo Hilli1:43:07
    829SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:35:47Malin Annegrd1:45:23
    830FINBeach Boys (496)+1:35:51Markus Aho1:56:24
    831FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:35:56Mikko Myhnen1:47:26
    832FINTYTSU (1746)+1:36:03Outi Reitmaa2:04:37
    833FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:36:06Simo Tuomala1:50:12
    834FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+1:36:13Nicolas Dalibard2:25:37
    835FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:36:16Sonja Kyrl1:29:24
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:36:17Petteri Lepist1:51:41
    837FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:36:19Tuomas Saramki1:50:36
    838FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:36:20Jyrki Kommio1:47:43
    839FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:36:22Jere Manninen1:57:57
    840FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:36:23Topi Hanhela1:48:39
    841FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:36:26Kari Elovaara2:07:25
    842FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:36:30Aleksi Simola1:56:02
    843FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:36:41Lauri Tapola1:51:20
    844FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:36:48Jari Kanko2:04:58
    845FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:36:50Netta Rajamki1:40:57
    846FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:36:51Petteri Niskanen1:41:05
    847FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:36:53Lauri Lumme1:41:09
    848FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:36:54Jari Heiskanen1:54:51
    849FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:36:55Ari Kuusholma1:47:42
    850FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:36:57Petri Koivula1:52:48
    851FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:36:57Anu Roininen1:59:00
    852FINRajaveljet (864)+1:36:58Simo Kiero2:02:52
    853FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:36:59Benjamin Holmgren1:51:48
    854FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:37:01Annelie Haka1:54:50
    855FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:37:04Esa Mattila2:20:27
    856FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:37:06Antti Puroila1:45:19
    857FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:37:09Matti Suvanto1:53:42
    858FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:37:17Aleksi Alho1:54:57
    859SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:37:20Bo Gustavsson2:00:09
    860FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:37:21Jukka Mkikyr1:49:17
    861FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:37:22Ilkka Penttil1:44:22
    862FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:37:25Mika Jouhki1:49:34
    863FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:37:28Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:49:17
    864FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:37:33Erkki Pulkkinen1:54:24
    865FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:37:34Timo Helin1:40:24
    866SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:37:36Daniel Leibundgut2:05:30
    867FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:37:38Jukka Karvonen1:58:04
    868FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:37:40Kosti Hyypp1:58:16
    869ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:37:41Tarmo Kuub1:53:02
    870FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:37:45Risto Jokiniemi2:06:53
    871FINEndurance (538)+1:37:46Juha Smnen2:21:33
    872FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:37:47Tommi Nyman1:47:50
    873NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:37:51Ole Morten Frseth1:54:19
    874FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:37:57Esa Kangasmki1:54:14
    875FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:38:10Pasi Nevala1:48:17
    876FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:38:28Aki Lintumki2:06:25
    877FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:38:33Kimmo Kossila2:03:25
    878FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:38:42Sirra Toivonen1:44:12
    879RUSLegenda (289)+1:38:42Aleksey Balandin1:29:36
    880FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:38:47Atte Koskela1:47:39
    881FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:38:50Bo-Gran Sund2:06:05
    882FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:38:54Aleksi Lahti2:05:45
    883FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:38:55Freia Gustafsson2:02:06
    884FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:39:00Heikki Lintu2:00:19
    885FINValtra (826)+1:39:02Mika Heimonen1:55:21
    886FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:39:21Harri Korkka1:51:29
    887FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:39:23Timo Vyrynen1:56:44
    888SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:39:24Klas Bringert2:07:58
    889NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:39:27Eskil Aasmul2:02:48
    890FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:39:36Johan Pkknen2:26:52
    891FINAtria (754)+1:39:37Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:49:48
    892FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:39:38Joonas Majuri2:13:35
    893FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:39:44Reima Rantanen1:56:51
    894FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:39:51Ari Jussinmki1:59:25
    895FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:39:56Jaakko Jokela2:02:09
    896FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:40:01Hannu Mitikka1:54:33
    897NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:40:08Erling Grammeltvedt1:37:57
    898FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:40:09Panu Koskinen1:42:50
    899FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:40:11Jesse Miettinen1:53:38
    900FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:40:14Antti Hurme2:00:53
    901FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:40:28Eetu Rajala1:46:52
    902FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:40:35Sami Laurila1:51:52
    903FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:40:35Tiina Kerkola1:51:07
    904FINHerraseura (847)+1:40:36Matti Timonen1:44:05
    905FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:40:38Pertti Salmenoja1:59:36
    906FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:40:40Aleksei Hamppu1:56:23
    907FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:40:40Juha Juutila1:50:26
    908FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:40:44Janne Siipola1:56:47
    909FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:40:46Jari Ohrankmmen1:52:16
    910FINPelikassit (650)+1:40:53Aleksi Uosukainen1:48:30
    911FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:40:56Markku Salmi1:51:25
    912FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:40:57Petri Vanninen2:13:55
    913FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:41:02Markku Oikarinen2:27:47
    914FINOtava (871)+1:41:09Pelle Lindholm2:01:29
    915FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:41:12Matti Hailu1:57:53
    916FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:41:15Juha Kylliinen1:59:18
    917FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:41:20Petri Talvitie2:14:14
    918FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:41:22Vesa Ihalainen1:49:15
    919FINCSC (1030)+1:41:23Joni Virtanen1:51:27
    920FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:41:24Antti Pekkala1:55:50
    921ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:41:29Abel Ledesma1:49:22
    922FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:41:31Samu Pietilinen1:47:24
    923FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:41:33Antti Jaakkola2:02:37
    924FINNeliveto (1236)+1:41:35Juha Paturi2:02:01
    925FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:41:37Tauno Pajukangas1:50:24
    926FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:41:37Kari Silokangas1:57:46
    927FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:41:41Sampo Jrnefelt1:56:46
    928FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:41:41Jani Jauhiainen1:57:05
    929FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:41:43Eija Rantala1:55:50
    930FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+1:41:44Joel Finskas2:11:20
    931FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:41:45Jari Lehtonen1:45:53
    932FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:41:46Antti Pietikinen1:54:09
    933FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:41:48Ilkka Tanttinen1:45:30
    934FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:41:49Heikki Koskela1:54:03
    935FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:41:54Ari Enroth1:56:31
    936FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:41:56Tatjana Eskolin2:02:05
    937FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:41:57Heikki Hietalahti2:06:14
    938FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:42:00Joonas Pahkala1:56:47
    939RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:42:02Sergey Skopinskiy1:46:26
    940FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:42:03Jari Kallio2:01:06
    941FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:42:05Kauko Vainiomki1:59:38
    942FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:42:05Kalle Jrvel1:49:52
    943FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:42:13Alpo Laitinen1:56:27
    944FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:42:16Olli Kujansuu2:03:54
    945ESTBona Fide (798)+1:42:18Kaido Nurja1:46:26
    946FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:42:20Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:55:22
    947FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:42:21Jani Harju1:52:26
    948FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:42:25Henrik Dahl1:50:40
    949FINKotipojat (801)+1:42:25Pekka Metsola2:04:25
    950FINKops (1056)+1:42:25Jani Nuutinen1:56:41
    951FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:42:27Antti Virtanen1:51:09
    952FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:42:27Vili Vartiala1:53:05
    953FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:42:29Simon Harston1:38:34
    954FINLynx 5 (739)+1:42:33Kai Hilo1:49:24
    955FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:42:36Timo Hmlinen1:48:32
    956FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:42:37Matti Silvennoinen1:52:44
    957FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:42:38Esko Nummi2:06:30
    958FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:42:40Risto Pura1:50:15
    959FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:42:41Esko Reeni2:29:49
    960FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:42:42Pekka Niemensivu2:08:53
    961FINVincit (931)+1:42:42Petri Suhonen2:10:55
    962FINHollmenit (1706)+1:42:43Petri Hollmn2:07:48
    963FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:42:45Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:57:10
    964FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:42:47Jani Vist1:52:23
    965FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:42:49Johannes Kolu1:59:25
    966FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:42:49Antti Tervo2:10:35
    967FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:42:50Vin Johansson1:58:04
    968FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:42:52Tommi Koistinen2:01:29
    969FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:42:57Matti Rikknen2:02:43
    970FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:42:59Risto Viitanen1:56:24
    971FINAjolinja (970)+1:43:00Kimmo Rautiainen1:53:37
    972SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:43:01Stefan Carlsson1:50:54
    973FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:43:03Asko Mtt1:52:19
    974FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:43:05Janne Sthlstrm1:44:43
    975FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:43:06Asko Vainio1:51:42
    976FINKanuuna (1117)+1:43:08Jani Granqvist1:58:45
    977FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:43:11Pernilla Tunis2:02:14
    978FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:43:18Ville Leinonen2:01:06
    979FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:43:20Pekka Jokinen1:58:49
    980FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:43:21Kalle Ruotsala1:59:15
    981FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:43:23Hannu Savolainen1:49:07
    982FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:43:25Juha Hintsala1:59:42
    983FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:43:33Aleksi Heikkil1:56:37
    984SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:43:34Henrik Flordal1:50:12
    985FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:43:40Sami Hyvnen1:45:12
    986FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:43:44Heikki Hillo1:53:17
    987FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:43:46Markus Suominen2:12:51
    988FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:43:47Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:11:10
    989FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:43:49Lotta Rberg2:00:45
    990FINEDX (785)+1:43:51Mika Korpi1:57:49
    991FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:43:57Joonas Heikkil1:55:18
    992FINNavi 4 (971)+1:44:00Joel Sihvonen1:49:20
    993FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:44:01Angelika Immonen1:52:25
    994FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:44:03Oona Tolppanen2:04:20
    995FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:44:06Markus Junes1:52:13
    996FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:44:07Esko Harila1:53:59
    997FINeLadies (1604)+1:44:14Sanna Tervakangas1:53:05
    998FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:44:17Heikki Tiihonen2:04:16
    999FINHnt SK (812)+1:44:18Kimmo Virtanen1:52:20
    1000FINBitcomp (915)+1:44:25Jani Heikkil1:59:41
    1001FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:44:26Mikko Lamminp1:49:53
    1002FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:44:42Jouni Vre2:03:55
    1003FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:44:49Vesa Koirikivi1:57:43
    1004FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:44:51Juha Vepslinen2:02:04
    1005FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:44:53Matias Pusa1:57:20
    1006FINHirviveikot (827)+1:44:53Juha Toivonen1:55:02
    1007FINHRUP (1171)+1:44:55Petri Savilahti1:48:41
    1008FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:44:56Timo Moilanen2:02:32
    1009FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:44:57Tero Virkkala1:51:30
    1010FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:44:59Markku Korpela1:53:08
    1011FINValmet Technologies (841)+1:44:59Jouni Sipilinen2:04:42
    1012FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:45:01Mika Mntyl1:50:03
    1013SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+1:45:04Snke Bandixen2:09:18
    1014FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:45:06Santeri Vanhala2:01:58
    1015FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:45:11Ismo Ryynnen2:00:30
    1016FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:45:19Eero Manerus2:04:15
    1017FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:45:21Visa Sippu2:02:51
    1018FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+1:45:24Raimo Virtanen2:13:24
    1019FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+1:45:27Ari Torniainen2:18:54
    1020FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:45:32Lauri Piril1:45:28
    1021FINHiiltosiskot (702)+1:45:41Ritva Partanen2:06:08
    1022FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:45:45Juha Tolonen1:53:43
    1023FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:45:46Juha Tiuraniemi2:01:41
    1024FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:45:49Erkki Turunen1:55:30
    1025FINIisu (780)+1:45:52Raimo Jrvenp2:02:29
    1026FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:45:59Juha-Matti Laiho1:46:45
    1027FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:46:01Markus Mononen1:45:59
    1028FINTeam Tommila (1053)+1:46:07Timo Tommila2:13:13
    1029FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:46:10Markku Piironen1:57:18
    1030FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:46:11Eveliina Hasu2:02:42
    1031FINKorona (1072)+1:46:12Markus Lemberg2:03:39
    1032FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:46:13Sanna Koivusalo1:53:06
    1033FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:46:16Kai Pulkkinen1:57:41
    1034FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:46:18Seppo Tossavainen2:01:58
    1035FINNavi 7 (1070)+1:46:21Pasi Haapiainen2:14:29
    1036FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:46:27Olli Apilo1:53:17
    1037FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:46:30Harri Ovaska2:09:29
    1038FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:46:39Tuomo Kujala2:01:17
    1039FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:46:40Visa Jokelainen2:07:50
    1040FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:46:41Simo Uusikartano2:03:23
    1041FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:46:44Sakari Ilomki1:57:19
    1042FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+1:46:46Jari Turto2:07:33
    1043FINATQsi (1217)+1:46:51Jarmo Pkknen2:20:51
    1044FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+1:46:53Rauno Laine1:59:42
    1045FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:47:10Mikko Marjamaa1:57:28
    1046FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:47:18Lauri Itkonen1:54:24
    1047FINCage (1046)+1:47:22Kalle Hietaranta1:56:21
    1048FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:47:50Mikko Asikainen1:55:53
    1049FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:48:00Tatu Virtanen2:26:24
    1050FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:48:04Marko Kela1:58:39
    1051LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:48:06Oskars Seilis1:48:14
    1052FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+1:48:12Elina Borgenstrm2:06:00
    1053FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:48:16Pekka Rantila1:58:58
    1054FINTeam Villisika (835)+1:48:20Markku Takamaa2:08:48
    1055FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:48:21Karri-Pekka Laakso2:07:49
    1056FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:48:25Jukka Keskitalo1:58:02
    1057LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:48:26Egons Solmanis2:06:43
    1058FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:48:27Meri Louhisola1:52:28
    1059FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:48:30Samuli Kiskola2:09:15
    1060FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:48:34Jarmo Munck1:46:12
    1061FINRastiketut 2 (806)+1:48:38Timo Hoskari2:08:10
    1062FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:48:40Jorma Lindeman1:54:09
    1063FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:48:46Vesa Halonen1:45:10
    1064FINLostBoys (1313)+1:48:48Marko Karjalainen1:58:22
    1065FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+1:49:12Anssi Jrvinen2:10:28
    1066FINKananpojat (882)+1:49:16Antti Kyckling2:01:28
    1067FINKTTO (1178)+1:49:20Joonas Rotko2:13:16
    1068FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:49:52Jarmo Antikainen2:13:07
    1069FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:50:00Juuso Heiskanen2:03:10
    1070FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:50:10Juuso Kujanp1:28:20
    1071FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:50:13Katarina Nikkinen2:00:05
    1072FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+1:50:13Pertti Kuosmanen2:14:40
    1073FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+1:50:17Paavo Rasilainen2:24:01
    1074FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:50:192 Sport in Muhos2:01:45
    1075FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:50:28Hkan Jerning1:55:52
    1076FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:50:29Mikko Lindroth1:59:18
    1077FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:50:33Pekka Toppari2:05:34
    1078FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+1:50:35Aimo Partanen2:20:57
    1079FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:50:37Oskari Pekkala1:42:47
    1080FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+1:50:46Jukka Toikkanen2:15:35
    1081FINOpusCapita (777)+1:51:07Kimmo Kauranen2:25:10
    1082FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:51:07Antti Leinonen2:06:13
    1083FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:51:14Tommi Grover2:00:49
    1084FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:51:17Matias Viitasalo2:11:29
    1085FINAron Haka (932)+1:51:18Sami Kattilakoski1:54:59
    1086NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+1:51:28Haakon Arnesen2:19:53
    1087FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:51:31Lassi Hietala1:59:42
    1088SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:51:34Marcel Schiess1:53:22
    1089SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:51:38Diana Soldagg1:59:33
    1090FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+1:51:42Juhan Heinonen2:12:59
    1091FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:51:44Tero Halonen2:01:26
    1092FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+1:51:44Esa Ryynnen2:22:36
    1093FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:51:51Kimmo Kerkknen2:01:20
    1094SWEGanska OK (1044)+1:51:56Pr Fridsell2:08:47
    1095FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:51:59Jukka Haavisto2:08:22
    1096FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:52:00Antti Uusikartano2:07:00
    1097FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:52:04Karri Virkajrvi1:58:36
    1098FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:52:05Jukka Virnala2:11:05
    1099FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+1:52:07Hannu Ahlqvist2:33:27
    1100FINWrtsil (799)+1:52:09Matti Virtanen2:04:54
    1101LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+1:52:20Gregor Heyer2:25:53
    1102FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+1:52:20Panu Rahkila2:16:52
    1103FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+1:52:22Oiva Kumpulainen2:01:44
    1104FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+1:52:24Juha Pullinen2:25:50
    1105FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:52:30Anne Honkanen2:05:28
    1106FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:52:34Mikko Heinikoski2:03:13
    1107FINBuildercom (1134)+1:52:34Anni Lemmetty2:03:59
    1108FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:52:42Panu Ovaska1:58:46
    1109SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:52:43Otti Bisang2:10:41
    1110FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:52:48Jarmo Mkel1:59:07
    1111FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+1:52:57Tommi Leirimaa2:14:31
    1112FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:52:59Maximillian Jrvinen1:48:37
    1113FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+1:53:08Reima Vainio2:04:35
    1114FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:53:11Ari Hyytiinen2:08:56
    1115FINFujitsu (743)+1:53:12Antti Kaunisto1:49:42
    1116FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:53:13Antti Terv2:04:24
    1117FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:53:13Juha Juhola2:14:48
    1118FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:53:14Mia Lindroth2:03:22
    1119FINTeam Azure (758)+1:53:15Matti Antila1:57:09
    1120FINFuturice (1237)+1:53:22Osmo Haapaniemi1:57:50
    1121FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:53:27Tony Bjrk2:01:48
    1122FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:53:30Pia Isolhteenmki1:57:33
    1123FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:53:32Risto Porkka1:59:02
    1124FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:53:37Jussi Pasanen1:58:54
    1125NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:53:48Arno Grnhovd1:54:42
    1126FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:53:51Jarkko Japola1:49:46
    1127FINTurska (1183)+1:54:13Taavi Hupponen1:51:53
    1128FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:54:15Riku Kopra1:51:36
    1129FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+1:54:16Ari Hanttu2:05:12
    1130FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:54:18Juha Tiainen1:45:05
    1131FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:54:18Heikki Laininen2:14:50
    1132FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:54:20Tuomas Karjalainen1:46:47
    1133FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:54:21Antti Mansikkaviita2:01:40
    1134FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:54:25Juha Jokela1:56:15
    1135FINPYVMM (1147)+1:54:31Jukka Nurmi2:04:45
    1136FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:54:32Toni Huuskonen2:03:19
    1137FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:54:35Anders Lindahl1:55:26
    1138FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:54:42Kari Ennola2:09:00
    1139FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:54:45Reijo Krook2:08:59
    1140FINLettupojat (919)+1:54:45Juho Kakko2:11:28
    1141FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:54:47Teemu Rostedt1:44:09
    1142FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+1:54:58Marko Lassila2:13:39
    1143FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:55:06Henri Kontoniemi1:52:20
    1144FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:55:08Harri Jortikka2:00:37
    1145FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:55:13Tero Tuppurainen2:11:03
    1146FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+1:55:17Per-Anders Lindgren2:15:36
    1147FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+1:55:19Hkan Bjrklund2:12:15
    1148GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:55:21Clement Claret2:15:33
    1149FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:55:21Timo Kirvesmki2:01:39
    1150FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:55:27Johanna Keskitalo2:04:42
    1151FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:55:31Hannu Saari2:00:03
    1152FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:55:32Sami Aalto1:46:32
    1153NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+1:55:43Nils Gjelsten2:23:32
    1154FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:55:46Arto Jokinen1:56:33
    1155FINMattersoft (1212)+1:55:48Mika Kulmala2:12:21
    1156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:55:50Jussi Eskelinen1:53:55
    1157FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:55:56Jani Leppniemi2:05:44
    1158FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:55:59Lasse Jyrkinen2:06:51
    1159FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:56:01Kirsi Ilmonen1:50:02
    1160FINMC Jymypallo (805)+1:56:04Kalle Kalapudas2:10:22
    1161FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:56:08Teemu Halkosaari2:06:18
    1162FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:56:10Pasi Virtanen2:03:33
    1163FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:56:10Timo Kosonen1:59:32
    1164FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:56:12Jyrki Saloniemi2:02:23
    1165FINSolita (522)+1:56:22Satu Mkitammi1:49:29
    1166FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:56:25Jyrki Tuokko1:55:39
    1167FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:56:28Lauri Rintala2:00:05
    1168FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:56:34Unto Korhonen2:11:37
    1169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+1:56:35Jouko Lahtinen2:33:47
    1170FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:56:37Mikael Portin2:15:41
    1171FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:56:38Seppo Niemi2:06:13
    1172FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:56:40Risto Oksanen1:50:05
    1173FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:56:51Tomi Heikkil2:01:16
    1174SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:56:59Thomas Schneider2:17:46
    1175GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:57:06Roger Coombs2:01:06
    1176FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:57:08Jukka Piril1:54:16
    1177FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:57:09Ari Niemensivu2:13:34
    1178FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:57:11Vesa Harjula2:11:55
    1179FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:57:12Jari Liukkonen2:03:17
    1180FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:57:15Vesa Korpijrvi2:08:09
    1181FINSettiijt (480)+1:57:27Maiju Kohonen2:01:18
    1182FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+1:57:28Andrei Kruger2:07:08
    1183FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+1:57:30Eero Nevalainen2:06:54
    1184FINVnkypannu (816)+1:57:32Jari Kaitajrvi1:59:24
    1185SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+1:57:36Lennart Trollvad2:16:09
    1186FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:57:43Jarkko Nyrhinen1:48:22
    1187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+1:57:45ge Liljestrm2:08:57
    1188FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:57:48Seppo Rantala2:04:40
    1189FINTrafix (1642)+1:57:48Esa Karvonen2:06:38
    1190FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:57:55Esa Nurmela2:08:53
    1191FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+1:58:05Stephan Witick2:15:44
    1192FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+1:58:08Markku Luoto2:26:31
    1193FINRoamers (937)+1:58:09Jani Rouvali2:08:48
    1194FINSports by LUT (879)+1:58:36Olli Nakari2:03:32
    1195FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:58:55Janne Nieminen1:55:13
    1196FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:58:55Salla Laitinen1:51:20
    1197FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+1:58:58Antti Kuljukka2:15:44
    1198FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+1:59:03Petri Hmynen2:04:05
    1199FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+1:59:04Mika Isolahti2:12:24
    1200FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+1:59:09Risto Mkelinen2:19:38
    1201FINF (1693)+1:59:13Arto Heikkinen2:05:49
    1202FINTeam Laardi (1137)+1:59:21Jussi Kajala2:09:20
    1203FINPllikt (1225)+1:59:22Mika Damskgg2:11:54
    1204FINTaxi Team (742)+1:59:35Tapani Varamki2:21:08
    1205FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+1:59:36Risto Salovaara2:13:20
    1206FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+1:59:38Jussi Alakoskela2:04:18
    1207ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:59:38Pavel Ufanov-Mishin1:38:16
    1208FINPaVi (586)+1:59:44Simon Ollus2:10:39
    1209FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:59:48Janne Salomki1:35:59
    1210FINKemira Vastus (787)+1:59:48Mikko Takamaa2:20:32
    1211FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:59:49Bengt Westerlund2:00:10
    1212FINRamboll Finland (1176)+1:59:52Ari Hyvnen2:08:14
    1213FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+1:59:54Markus Kari2:02:58
    1214FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+1:59:55Klaus Vnttinen2:01:29
    1215FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+1:59:56Sami Alitalo2:12:46
    1216FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+1:59:59Juho Toivola2:11:27
    1217FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:00:00Harri Vlimki2:06:55
    1218FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+2:00:01Tuomas Kaulio1:57:05
    1219FINWellGuide (1574)+2:00:09Antti Suonp2:33:24
    1220FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:00:20Jonas Westerlund2:07:09
    1221FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+2:00:25Jukka Hnninen1:53:39
    1222FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+2:00:26Staffan Pettersson2:00:18
    1223FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:00:27Ossi rn2:09:15
    1224FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:00:29Niko Kinnunen2:02:26
    1225FINHal Bro (656)+2:00:32Jyrki Rintala1:57:56
    1226FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:00:35Eero Sompi2:17:14
    1227FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+2:00:39Jarmo Sulopuisto2:06:27
    1228FINMaasillat (977)+2:00:47Ilari Maasilta2:32:10
    1229FINKanin tahti (957)+2:00:59Jukka Gers2:18:59
    1230FINEksym 360 (1593)+2:01:07Jukka Kleemola2:15:44
    1231FINRauhansalot (1683)+2:01:28Marko Rauhansalo2:18:59
    1232FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+2:01:50Semi Helin2:08:25
    1233FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+2:01:53Mika Mustalahti2:29:29
    1234FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+2:02:11Jorma Joutsensaari1:55:30
    1235FINMontun Uho (1569)+2:02:13Eero Kinnunen2:14:21
    1236FINSPYMS (1083)+2:02:21Antti Vahe2:08:57
    1237FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:02:24Juho Elovaara2:00:11
    1238FINLyyti (1736)+2:02:25Rami Peltonen2:09:07
    1239FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+2:02:27Kimmo Kyvnen1:57:01
    1240FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+2:02:29Oskari Summanen2:05:39
    1241FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:02:49Silja Annila1:59:58
    1242FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+2:02:51Mathieu Lemercier2:03:30
    1243FINUPM Seekers (1150)+2:02:52Sauli Jrvenp2:10:44
    1244FINKohta lytyy (1130)+2:02:55Risto Lintula2:13:52
    1245FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+2:03:06Mikko Norrbacka2:07:11
    1246SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:03:17Olof Svensson2:03:08
    1247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+2:03:36Jari Valtonen1:53:30
    1248FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:03:55Kari Parviainen1:40:08
    1249FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+2:03:58Esa Heikkinen1:54:30
    1250FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:04:00Juha Tuhkalainen2:18:49
    1251FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+2:04:03Tapio Hankala1:56:15
    1252SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:04:19Borg Rikard2:07:06
    1253FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+2:04:20Meri Sipil2:30:25
    1254FINStormin Ters (1088)+2:04:29Raimo Liukkonen2:16:42
    1255FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:04:33Anders Wallin2:25:23
    1256FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+2:05:20Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi2:06:01
    1257FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:05:37Anna Popova2:06:26
    1258FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:05:53Jussi Aaltonen2:08:24
    1259FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+2:06:03Ari-Matti Leinonen2:23:45
    1260FINEnegia (1015)+2:06:04Antti Laatikainen1:59:26
    1261FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:06:05Miika Rantanen2:03:59
    1262FINTosiMiehet (936)+2:06:11Pivi Lassila2:11:43
    1263LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+2:06:13Borovikovs Juris2:21:28
    1264FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+2:06:16Jarkko Nikkil2:28:25
    1265FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+2:06:17Juuso Lehtonen2:13:59
    1266FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+2:06:19Sami Lampinen2:18:20
    1267FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+2:06:21Kauno Muorujrvi2:08:06
    1268FINMesikmmenet (1091)+2:06:24Tuomo Rintanen2:10:47
    1269FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:06:26Pauli Huhtiniemi2:10:40
    1270FINExme (1685)+2:06:30Erica Bckstrm2:16:14
    1271FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+2:06:32Pekka Lampela2:08:49
    1272GBRLondon Lords (1220)+2:06:37Jussi Heikkinen2:03:29
    1273FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+2:06:38Kenth Sgfors1:58:31
    1274FINsalparasti (874)+2:06:41Kari Pulkkinen2:14:59
    1275FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+2:06:47Jukka Toivonen2:07:32
    1276FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+2:06:51Panu Pousi2:00:50
    1277FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+2:06:59Pekka Pietil2:13:28
    1278FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:07:00Tapio Alapuranen2:11:47
    1279FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+2:07:04Ari Lemponen2:08:59
    1280FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+2:07:06Kari Sainio2:11:05
    1281FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:07:14Hannu Tiusanen2:16:08
    1282FINPowerfinn (1230)+2:07:29Rauno Aavasalo2:18:55
    1283FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:07:49Jarkko Pesonen2:13:28
    1284FINMacGregor (808)+2:07:51Timo Trogen2:14:01
    1285FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+2:07:53Matias Haukkala2:11:02
    1286FINPyyparvi (1548)+2:08:00Inka Pyy2:25:24
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+2:08:02Erno Aalto2:05:21
    1288FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+2:08:07Pasi Turunen2:15:55
    1289FINOK77 6 (769)+2:08:19Johan Uusimki2:28:17
    1290FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+2:08:21Markku Kylml2:22:16
    1291FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+2:08:24Tatu Kalli2:11:29
    1292FINAuran Vannas (1025)+2:08:26Raimo Syrjl2:21:33
    1293FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+2:08:27Kalle Korhonen2:13:00
    1294FINJoutomiehet (1339)+2:08:29Jussi Nygrd2:20:37
    1295FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+2:08:41Erkki Jaatinen2:11:52
    1296FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:08:44Mika Autio2:06:37
    1297FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+2:08:49Ilari Grnholm2:09:32
    1298FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+2:08:50Juha Vehmas2:03:29
    1299FINSelviytyjt (1089)+2:08:51Mikko Ahtinen2:12:23
    1300FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+2:08:58Mikaela Creutz2:24:36
    1301FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+2:09:03Keijo Kantojrvi2:19:06
    1302FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+2:09:04Matti Miinala2:06:18
    1303FINErs seura (1259)+2:09:05Mika Nieminen2:16:57
    1304FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+2:09:06Ville Suntioinen2:35:03
    1305FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+2:09:09Ahti Romo2:23:50
    1306FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+2:09:16Heikki Eklund2:26:10
    1307FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+2:09:17Ismo Suntio2:06:33
    1308FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+2:09:19Juha Thtinen2:23:14
    1309FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:09:20Hannu Ali-Haapala2:24:16
    1310FINIF land 2 (1327)+2:09:23Sture Andersson2:28:30
    1311FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+2:09:46Iikka Alanen2:23:12
    1312FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:10:03Pertti Heinikangas2:07:25
    1313FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+2:10:05Tino Seilonen2:20:48
    1314FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+2:10:08Heikki Kaihlavirta2:24:30
    1315FINWIO Team (1254)+2:10:14Hannu Honkala2:02:34
    1316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:10:21Kalle Siven1:55:52
    1317FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:10:30Jesper Wikman1:49:05
    1318FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+2:10:59Juho Ylinen2:20:54
    1319FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+2:11:03Andre Lindroos2:03:05
    1320FINTP Gourp (1235)+2:11:05Antti Korpikallio2:14:11
    1321FINTuuripellet (653)+2:11:08Jukka Turva2:07:40
    1322FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+2:11:12Jaakko Lindeman2:11:36
    1323FINVarnitsa (994)+2:11:29Kalle Aspelund2:01:29
    1324FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+2:12:33Jari Sjstrm2:33:45
    1325FINKilon Miekka (1057)+2:12:42Jerry Mikkonen2:22:44
    1326FINKarsTa (1724)+2:12:44Hanna Aho2:10:40
    1327FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+2:12:45Samuli Hietaoja2:15:32
    1328FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+2:12:52Pekka Kantola2:23:08
    1329FINRaTro (961)+2:12:57Jari Kauppinen2:20:35
    1330LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:13:00Dzintars Lakis2:24:22
    1331FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+2:13:18Jyrki Kiviniitty2:16:10
    1332FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+2:13:45Jouni Pikkumki2:08:25
    1333FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:13:48Salomaa Anne2:24:33
    1334FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+2:13:52Kasper Mkel2:30:06
    1335FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:13:53Ari Salonen2:10:39
    1336FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+2:14:02Vesa Leinonen2:23:29
    1337FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+2:14:10Mikko Mkitalo2:08:58
    1338FINLandis+Gyr (691)+2:14:13Kai Saarhelo2:18:22
    1339FINOnninen (1575)+2:14:32Tuomo Koskinen2:15:59
    1340FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+2:14:33Tommi Koskinen2:18:55
    1341FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+2:15:01Tiia Grnholm1:53:27
    1342FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+2:15:08Pasi Huttunen2:21:46
    1343LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+2:15:14Janis Ikaunieks2:09:41
    1344FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+2:15:28Antti Nikkola2:25:42
    1345FINSalon Viesti (1141)+2:15:33Kari Vigelius2:24:57
    1346FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+2:15:45Kimmo Nurminen2:16:15
    1347NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:15:54Helge Tiger Haugland2:24:01
    1348SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+2:16:12Leonhard Suter2:20:41
    1349FINSK Samperi (903)+2:16:12Perttu Ronkanen2:09:34
    1350FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+2:16:15Sebastian Aniszewski2:13:27
    1351FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+2:16:31Lasse Kervinen2:07:58
    1352FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+2:16:33Ari Varamki2:10:11
    1353FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+2:16:35Jarno Reuna2:28:54
    1354FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+2:16:50Harri Jukarainen2:20:27
    1355FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+2:17:29Paavo Inkinen2:08:30
    1356FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+2:17:35Risto Luodonp2:28:53
    1357FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:18:14Pauli Kaikkonen1:45:00
    1358FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+2:18:30Perttu Piiroinen2:26:35
    1359FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+2:18:35Reijo Honkanen2:06:22
    1360FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:18:51Martti Salmio2:12:24
    1361FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+2:18:53Matti Jrvinen2:19:12
    1362FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+2:18:58Harri Vaarala1:50:20
    1363FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+2:19:03Isabel Auren2:22:57
    1364FINe-Sakki (1764)+2:19:05Matti Nissinen2:35:14
    1365FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+2:19:06Samuli Havia2:01:12
    1366FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+2:19:14Severi Halkosaari2:28:05
    1367FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+2:19:17Pekka Kurki2:11:48
    1368FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+2:19:20Pertti Salminen2:25:14
    1369FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+2:19:23Seppo Kuokkanen2:19:51
    1370FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+2:19:26Jorma Ryynnen2:27:24
    1371FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:19:27Kiia Isokallio2:16:53
    1372FINABB SK (1745)+2:19:30Jukka Kantokoski2:17:19
    1373FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+2:19:38Niklas Ekman2:16:45
    1374FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+2:19:43Mikko Antell2:25:39
    1375FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+2:19:46Matti Salonen2:26:40
    1376FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+2:19:47Harri Ignatius2:32:40
    1377FINTurun Puristus (953)+2:20:02Karri Karanko2:17:13
    1378FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:20:16Olli Nikander2:05:34
    1379FINTeam Kenpes (965)+2:20:30Eero Knaapinen2:18:01
    1380FINPiiroiset (1554)+2:20:32Tommi Piiroinen2:20:33
    1381FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+2:20:34Konsta Kallio2:30:35
    1382FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+2:20:55Pekka Ottelin2:31:35
    1383FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+2:21:17Jouni Hjelm2:05:33
    1384FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+2:21:27Lassi Kurittu2:26:35
    1385FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+2:21:35Heikki Anttila2:10:51
    1386FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+2:21:40Liisa Siltanen2:16:00
    1387FINVierestohi (1353)+2:21:41Jyrki Vainikainen2:14:49
    1388FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:21:43Jari Lehtosaari2:04:25
    1389FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+2:21:57Tom Toivonen2:32:45
    1390FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+2:22:19Juha Mkinen2:13:01
    1391FINEricsson SK (889)+2:22:22Levente Varga2:25:42
    1392FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+2:22:25Sami Virtanen2:11:45
    1393FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+2:22:51Raimo Pitknen2:42:31
    1394FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+2:22:56Antti Valo2:05:04
    1395FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+2:23:13Hannu Kauppinen2:30:02
    1396FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:23:20Aki Lindroos2:36:40
    1397FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:23:27Timo Mouhu2:27:36
    1398FINIBM Sport club (1118)+2:23:30Raimo Hynynen2:19:23
    1399FINTeam Kesko (1351)+2:23:32Jorma Niinimki2:21:02
    1400FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+2:23:34Olli Jukarainen2:29:41
    1401FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+2:23:38Kasperi Halonen2:18:23
    1402FINRastiaasit (1304)+2:23:43Markku Matikainen2:45:25
    1403FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:23:45Juha Nappu1:53:06
    1404FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+2:23:47Kalle Kuoppamki2:41:46
    1405FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+2:23:58Ville Kujala2:02:01
    1406FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+2:24:01Toni Turu2:06:17
    1407FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+2:24:07Markku Louhi2:44:21
    1408FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+2:24:10Ville Kauppi2:24:20
    1409FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+2:24:15Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen2:32:44
    1410FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+2:24:39Hannu Ruotsalainen2:29:08
    1411FINMetos (947)+2:24:58Jari Visnen2:00:28
    1412FINTekes InnOK (1201)+2:25:19Olavi Kernen2:34:37
    1413FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+2:25:31Seppo Kinkki2:23:00
    1414FINHarhaveikot (1742)+2:25:50Kaijus Asteljoki2:20:20
    1415FINPumppuveikot (1587)+2:25:55Marjut Varpula2:07:45
    1416FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+2:25:58Eero Viitanen2:32:12
    1417FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+2:26:00Pekka Valkonen1:58:30
    1418FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+2:26:02Ilari Jalli2:28:03
    1419FINHintsusti OK (1309)+2:26:08Kai Lyytinen2:22:41
    1420FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+2:26:24Pekka Airaksinen2:08:51
    1421FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+2:26:28Tommy Vuorio2:41:36
    1422FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+2:26:29Sini Holma2:27:24
    1423FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+2:26:32Kari Koistinen2:20:45
    1424FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+2:26:33Simo Jutila2:06:50
    1425FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+2:26:35Ari Hirvonen2:30:00
    1426FINJYY Jopa (1104)+2:26:37Tiia Hakio2:24:40
    1427FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+2:26:42Elomaa Mikko2:24:14
    1428FINRastisudit (1637)+2:26:45Jussi Santanen2:34:25
    1429FINA Smacking Future (1714)+2:26:54Victor Sten2:23:22
    1430FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+2:27:05Sami Lahtinen2:31:11
    1431FINRasti K18 (1603)+2:27:34Janne Mki2:25:07
    1432FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+2:27:37Matti Viitala2:29:51
    1433FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+2:27:45Ahti Weijo2:15:34
    1434FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+2:28:04Juhani Sillanp2:28:57
    1435FINTupifast (1674)+2:28:10Miika Tupala1:53:11
    1436FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+2:28:24Jukka Katajisto2:36:30
    1437FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+2:28:26Tomi Heinola2:19:41
    1438FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:28:31Matti Nrhi1:40:59
    1439FINOK77 7 (1114)+2:28:45Rolf Sirvi2:37:11
    1440GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+2:28:47Trevor Hoey2:48:07
    1441FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+2:28:48Veli-Matti Jutila2:13:29
    1442FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+2:28:53Pekka Koskenpato3:02:52
    1443FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+2:28:56Tiina Vepslinen2:26:08
    1444FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+2:29:18Bengt Lvsund2:39:28
    1445FINX-Boomarit (1341)+2:29:39Antti Lauslahti2:38:17
    1446FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+2:29:41Kai Koistinen2:32:03
    1447FINHortoilijat (1513)+2:30:33Timo Rantanen2:35:14
    1448FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+2:30:41Samuli Seppl2:09:22
    1449SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+2:31:10Roger Berggren2:12:01
    1450LATMona OK (567)+2:31:16Peteris Zarins2:45:24
    1451FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+2:31:54Vesa Matkaselk2:16:30
    1452FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+2:32:32Sakari Heikkinen2:24:13
    1453FINOK77 8 (1464)+2:32:41Timo Tolkki2:47:38
    1454FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+2:32:45Jorma Mkiranta2:13:26
    1455FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+2:32:50Jussi Hakola2:12:59
    1456FINRejlers (1158)+2:32:52Kari Kilkki2:24:43
    1457FINToiska (1067)+2:32:57Jyri Mustajoki2:02:16
    1458FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+2:33:33Mikko Itranta2:05:14
    1459FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+2:34:04Antti Virkki2:13:27
    1460FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+2:34:42Tapani Nippala2:34:04
    1461FINME Pummit (1172)+2:35:04Pertti Pkkil2:38:07
    1462FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+2:35:10Tuomo Ahola2:12:43
    1463FINNabla (1289)+2:35:20Markku Rissanen2:09:16
    1464FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+2:35:24Juha Ferin2:42:27
    1465FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+2:35:41Ilmari Saastamoinen2:41:41
    1466FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+2:35:44Heikki Heinonen2:29:50
    1467FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+2:37:26Ilkka Vidgren2:31:17
    1468FINRasti-Hukat (925)+2:37:33Rego Ostonen2:14:31
    1469FINRaketoonarit (1609)+2:37:38Markus Tikkanen2:20:44
    1470FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+2:37:57Mirjam Uusitalo2:41:49
    1471FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+2:37:57Anssi Rautio2:35:11
    1472FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+2:37:59Niko Arvo2:50:56
    1473FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+2:38:11Arto Kastman2:18:40
    1474FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+2:38:16Jussi Iinatti2:23:46
    1475FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+2:38:28Petrus Holm2:30:19
    1476FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+2:38:45Olli Jrvinen2:50:22
    1477FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:38:55Mika Kuokkanen1:54:59
    1478FINPss Viiraa (1194)+2:38:57Jari Nousiainen2:19:29
    1479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+2:39:11Mareks Kilups1:54:43
    1480FINSerkkujen y (562)+2:39:26Hannu Valjakka2:02:41
    1481FINCadpool (1055)+2:39:26Jussi Jansson2:49:20
    1482FINLounapartio (1718)+2:39:29Severi Kajan2:13:48
    1483FINTeam Kevola (1644)+2:39:34Tuure Ekman2:25:33
    1484FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+2:39:37Pekka Montell2:34:27
    1485FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+2:39:44Matti Takalokastari2:18:23
    1486FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:39:46Eino Kossila2:22:09
    1487FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+2:39:47Tuomas Kesti2:41:39
    1488FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+2:40:21Kari Koskinen2:24:36
    1489FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+2:40:41Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:43:55
    1490FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+2:41:05Ari Lahdenkauppi2:19:44
    1491FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:41:06Mika Heikura1:48:18
    1492FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+2:41:14Tommi Salo2:16:15
    1493FINTamrock (1298)+2:41:30Jarmo Rantanen2:49:50
    1494FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+2:41:43Petri Lassila2:06:20
    1495FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+2:41:45Vesa Koivunen2:17:58
    1496FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+2:41:49Teemu Helkala2:30:03
    1497FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+2:41:51Hannu Tiusanen2:18:15
    1498FINSK SK (1336)+2:41:54Pekka Turpeinen2:38:23
    1499FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+2:42:06Milko Warinowski2:52:26
    1500FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+2:42:13Elina Nuolioja2:44:38
    1501FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+2:42:15Ville Mustonen2:44:17
    1502FINL.O.S.T (1688)+2:42:23Tuukka Virrasoja2:34:22
    1503FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+2:42:44Jari Laine2:35:17
    1504FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+2:43:08Juhani Tuomaala2:21:17
    1505FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+2:43:30Teppo Salmia2:17:44
    1506FINKonserni (1198)+2:43:43Markus Mkel2:02:31
    1507FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+2:43:45Markku Pulliainen2:35:10
    1508FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+2:43:45Jaakko Kyhk2:34:03
    1509FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+2:43:47Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi2:38:28
    1510FINSurut (1564)+2:43:49Jussi Nyystil2:22:27
    1511FINTT226 (1584)+2:43:49Pasi Koskinen2:26:14
    1512FINTeam Armas (1662)+2:44:33Aapo Palonen2:31:35
    1513FINTVOKP3 (1626)+2:44:53Tommi Hellsten2:23:27
    1514FINKilpparit (1311)+2:44:57Timo Kilpiinen2:46:41
    1515FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+2:45:01Erkki Pietilinen2:41:32
    1516FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+2:45:27Antti Nummela2:00:12
    1517FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+2:45:43Jyrki Lms2:33:55
    1518FINLuiskaotsat (938)+2:46:06Mikko Pelto2:22:34
    1519FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:46:23Heikki Ala-Honkola2:10:06
    1520FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+2:46:31Tomi Saario2:35:34
    1521FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:46:33Henrik Nord1:47:33
    1522FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+2:46:39Antti Kaurala2:25:41
    1523FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+2:46:42Tapio Patanen2:30:06
    1524FINErnaali (1103)+2:46:55Hannu Siivola2:32:37
    1525FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+2:47:04Esa Sairanen2:37:36
    1526FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+2:47:06Mikko Pellikka2:40:37
    1527FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+2:47:11Tanja Nyholm2:37:22
    1528FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+2:47:18Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:12:35
    1529FINKairankiertjt (1631)+2:47:29Jani Ekqvist2:49:00
    1530FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+2:47:34Vesa Starck2:38:04
    1531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+2:47:49Jarmo Laakso2:51:30
    1532FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+2:48:10Markku Inkinen2:41:27
    1533FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+2:48:13Tapani Kosonen2:40:09
    1534FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+2:48:33Eero Syrjl2:52:57
    1535FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+2:48:35Topias Khknen2:03:27
    1536FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+2:48:52Pauli Eskelinen2:45:18
    1537FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+2:48:57Jenni Jalava2:45:17
    1538FINSkrinnarit (1262)+2:49:07Reino Kaario2:30:50
    1539FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+2:49:09Ilpo Alanko2:56:18
    1540FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+2:49:15Tenho Jokela2:49:59
    1541FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+2:49:23Pertti Laitinen2:42:48
    1542FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+2:49:27Seppo Jokinen2:14:14
    1543FINJre (1222)+2:49:36Lauri Tunkelo2:41:45
    1544FINTerwaskannot (1634)+2:49:39Juhani Kurula2:59:44
    1545FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+2:49:39Tero Helenius2:51:35
    1546FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+2:49:44Ari Karhilahti2:26:11
    1547FINKntit (1019)+2:49:49Kimmo Lindholm2:50:14
    1548FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+2:49:55Kari Timperi2:28:27
    1549FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+2:50:16Jarmo Kapanen2:28:55
    1550FINYle boland (1620)+2:50:58Linus Hoffman2:09:52
    1551FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+2:51:26Hannu Kurki2:31:56
    1552FINKimito SF (1059)+2:51:29Anders Nordell2:26:51
    1553FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+2:52:05Pertti Vlimaa2:20:59
    1554FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+2:52:49Antero Lehtoruusu2:13:06
    1555FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+2:53:17Martti Lappalainen2:47:16
    1556FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+2:53:22Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:45:51
    1557RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+2:53:28Sergei Katantsev2:34:49
    1558DENStronger Together (793)+2:53:31Stefan Strandberg2:06:06
    1559FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+2:53:37Juha Kotanen2:51:21
    1560FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+2:53:52Niko Tuominen2:22:41
    1561FINOC Utmanare (1159)+2:54:40Antti Pinomaa2:22:27
    1562FINRaula Team (1659)+2:54:45Pekka Raula2:47:13
    1563FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+2:54:47Heikki Tiainen2:14:30
    1564FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+2:54:49Risto Laari2:21:14
    1565FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+2:55:01Jari Pullinen2:33:38
    1566FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+2:56:25Riitta Lehvonen2:21:45
    1567FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+2:56:28Harri Lukander2:24:57
    1568FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+2:56:51Jukka Matilainen2:47:50
    1569FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+2:57:06Jari Koivusalo2:57:21
    1570FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+2:57:08Hannu Vtinen2:50:37
    1571FINSkipoli (1612)+2:57:12Ville Riihimki2:07:08
    1572FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+2:57:13Eero Luurila2:10:06
    1573FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+2:57:35Jouko Jokinen2:51:11
    1574SWESMHI IF (506)+2:57:38David Gustafsson2:20:32
    1575FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+2:57:41Olli Korkeakoski2:21:56
    1576FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+2:57:51Antti Kuhasalo2:33:05
    1577FINEtte Lyd (1610)+2:58:09Marko Kyllnen2:31:08
    1578FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+2:58:35Marko Leppl2:33:13
    1579FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+2:58:37Markus Hannula2:23:27
    1580FINVaadin (1524)+2:58:43Ingman Ville2:51:53
    1581FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+2:58:50Vesa Leppnen2:32:02
    1582FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+2:59:15Markku Riittinen2:55:31
    1583FINSweco 2 (911)+2:59:17Arto Sivil2:04:03
    1584FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:00:08Samuli Tuominen2:20:36
    1585FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+3:00:37Roy Torrkulla2:56:53
    1586FINRasti-UHO (1568)+3:00:40Matti Lindstrm2:46:14
    1587FINTeam SOSE (1294)+3:01:28Hilla Rudanko2:07:35
    1588FINElMys (1354)+3:01:35Jari Marttila2:24:49
    1589FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+3:02:00Kimmo Juhala2:35:36
    1590FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+3:02:23Markku Laine2:38:38
    1591FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+3:02:29Jyri Lehtinen2:35:36
    1592FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:02:33Matti Krenlampi2:52:00
    1593FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+3:02:35Olli Suntiola2:58:04
    1594FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:02:48Jrgen Skld2:09:36
    1595FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:03:04Janne Tani2:35:57
    1596FINTeam Supponen (1532)+3:03:21Eljas Supponen2:17:53
    1597FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+3:03:54Ossi Tamminen2:18:09
    1598FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+3:04:08Oskari Myllykangas2:12:42
    1599FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+3:04:25Kasperi Launis2:42:11
    1600SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+3:04:42Anders Claesson2:41:12
    1601FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:05:12Aki Luhtanen3:20:38
    1602FINValio Nestle (1279)+3:05:32Mikko Virtanen2:37:56
    1603FINSorsa Team (1521)+3:08:42Pekka Sorsa3:04:43
    1604FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+3:09:10Kari Salo3:23:52
    1605FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:09:19Mika Seppl2:33:03
    1606FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+3:09:28Juha-Pekka Jalli2:21:41
    1607FINTrimico (1730)+3:09:30Ville Tuomi2:39:42
    1608FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+3:10:10Mikko Hovi3:20:32
    1609FINAlphajrvi (1758)+3:10:14Sampo Turunen2:28:18
    1610FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+3:10:52Sirkku Paavola2:34:08
    1611FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+3:11:04Juho Lehtonen2:24:04
    1612FINPummilla yhn (1716)+3:11:53Aapo Lumikoivu3:22:46
    1613FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:12:09Mikko Paunu2:09:07
    1614FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:12:11Jaakko Jutila2:52:58
    1615FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+3:12:13Marko Nalli2:28:19
    1616SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:12:14Ingvar Ivarsson2:15:05
    1617FINKela 2 (1255)+3:12:20Ari Rautiainen3:20:28
    1618FINATC EFHK (1077)+3:12:23Jorma Tonteri2:39:17
    1619FINvATE kings (1068)+3:12:25Tuomas Lindholm2:51:01
    1620FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+3:13:13Petri Autero3:16:07
    1621FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:13:13Heikki Hyvrinen2:20:42
    1622FINJucat Team (1303)+3:13:38Anssi Koski2:55:39
    1623FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+3:14:27Petri Kettunen1:25:20
    1624FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+3:17:10Seppo Salomaa2:25:41
    1625FINDatactica (1024)+3:17:17Anssi Klapuri2:13:41
    1626SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:17:27Mikael Forslund2:44:49
    1627FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+3:17:32Lari Lehtomki2:43:34
    1628FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+3:18:00Jyrki Vendelin3:03:25
    1629FINRoamers 2 (1769)+3:18:33Mikko Ahti3:05:43
    1630FINKilon Kipint (1328)+3:19:46Joonas Sepp3:28:57
    1631FINRastikato (1337)+3:21:22Seppo Knuuttila3:32:55
    1632FINLtynkntjt (1655)+3:22:25Jari Salminen2:27:37
    1633FINSweco 3 (1646)+3:22:33Rainer Yli-Koski3:16:58
    1634FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+3:24:44Juho Rutila2:32:34
    1635FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+3:25:00Juho Vuori2:33:15
    1636FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+3:27:01Perttu Mikkola2:01:32
    1637FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+3:27:07Raimo Hannukainen2:09:39
    1638FINFutisforum2 (1318)+3:27:54Lasse Virtanen2:03:17
    1639FINSYK-OPET (1157)+3:27:58Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:59:46
    1640FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+3:28:01Erkka Mattila2:18:38
    1641FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+3:28:10Marjaana Menp3:02:36
    1642FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+3:29:55Kai Hmlinen2:49:29
    1643FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+3:29:56Esko Inkeroinen2:49:03
    1644FINOC Tuska (1721)+3:31:03Mikael Honkala2:46:00
    1645FINContact force (1308)+3:33:52Juuso Heiskanen2:39:15
    1646FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+3:34:01Leo Lehtimki2:56:56
    1647FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+3:34:22Pekka Mnty2:39:40
    1648FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+3:34:24Timo Viinikainen2:53:14
    1649FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+3:34:55Jari Knskangas2:09:52
    1650FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+3:35:21Erkki Vilen2:15:05
    1651FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+3:36:57Joonas Rantanen2:44:24
    1652FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+3:37:07Juha Sajomaa3:59:19
    1653FINLauttapartio (1681)+3:37:29Atte sterholm2:58:07
    1654FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+3:39:18Sami Kontulainen2:56:27
    1655FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+3:39:46Patick Kulmala2:52:04
    1656FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+3:43:18Saku Suuriniemi2:07:21
    1657FINKnut Posse (1540)+3:43:45Juhani Lukkarila2:13:00
    1658FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+3:46:44Tapio Syrjl3:50:33
    1659FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+3:46:50Joonatan Bergholm3:39:58
    1660FINTSE for the Future (1589)+3:47:49Markus Granlund2:41:19
    1661FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+3:49:54Otto Ettala2:47:57
    1662FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+3:49:56Heikki Kilpi3:35:20
    1663FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+3:50:29Esa Tuovola3:18:13
    1664FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+3:50:36Tuomo Valjus2:41:33
    1665FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+3:50:38Miikka Lahti2:55:07
    1666FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+3:50:47Yrj Haapala3:52:32
    1667FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+3:52:11Hannu Whrn3:00:28
    1668FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+3:53:18Markus Rask2:06:19
    1669FINKLY (1667)+3:53:56Antto Kulla2:58:33
    1670FINNet Man (1597)+3:54:18Harri Takala3:03:20
    1671FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+3:55:23Mauri Saarinen3:51:50
    1672FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+3:57:15Jarkko Lohi2:40:54
    1673FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+4:00:09Tapio Lehtonen2:41:49
    1674FINSallan Karhut (1127)+4:01:06Jussi Seppnen3:29:52
    1675FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+4:01:13Antero Putkiranta2:42:59
    1676FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+4:02:35Kimmo Koponen2:48:07
    1677FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+4:07:18Heikki Hannula3:31:39
    1678FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+4:08:31Juha Toivonen1:52:16
    1679FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+4:09:46Ville Jantunen2:40:27
    1680FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+4:09:50Jarmo Jakoleff2:38:24
    1681FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+4:14:00Hilja Mkinen2:39:42
    1682FINIisalmen Visa (285)+4:15:12Hannu Viitala3:37:31
    1683FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+4:16:46Juha-Matti Valjus3:26:58
    1684FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+4:17:09Tarmo Salmi3:38:28
    1685FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+4:18:26Ari Sorvari2:34:41
    1686FINDNA - SYV (1613)+4:18:27Lauri Ahokallio3:03:53
    1687FINKaLu-05 (830)+4:23:17Markus Lehtinen4:16:34
    1688FIN3Polvea (1703)+4:25:04Ilkka Vuorinen4:09:23
    1689FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+4:27:16Panu Piirtola3:31:48
    1690FINAjokoirat (1283)+4:27:16Juha Tikander3:37:41
    1691FINKompassibois (1571)+4:32:32Kai Rantala2:48:14
    1692FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+4:33:32Okko Lukkaroinen3:29:11
    1693FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+4:34:42Ville Hyvnen3:28:47
    1694FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+4:40:38Juha Sarkio2:56:46
    1695FINMustat Veljet (1345)+4:42:15Erno Laakso3:04:32
    1696FINVincit 2 (1553)+4:47:55Jari Huilla4:41:07
    1697FINMatrix (1274)+4:48:03Tuomo Lempiinen3:58:14
    1698FINPVTUTKL (1333)+4:50:37Bernt kesson4:01:21
    1699FINGauss-Krger (1249)+4:52:45Anssi Krooks3:03:15
    1700FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+4:53:12Simo Salonen4:18:47
    1701FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+4:54:14Jyrki Lahtonen4:12:03
    1702FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+4:56:58Tomi Haapman3:06:27
    1703FINRoamers 3 (1577)+5:08:20Toni Lehtinen2:33:14
    1704FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+5:14:08Seppo Mertaniemi3:55:53
    1705FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+5:15:19Hanneli Salo3:49:29
    1706FINVuorenveikot (1167)+5:32:22Pompo Stenberg5:28:44
    1707FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+5:35:21Deni Seitz3:23:29
    1708FINIC Events (1647)+5:41:13Patrik Kvikant2:46:14
    1709FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+5:48:13Pasi Raitola4:33:20
    1710FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+5:53:59Toni Taiminen4:09:39
    1711FINTeam Acclab (1728)+5:55:03Kai Nordlund4:00:59
    1712FINSpektrum (1522)+6:32:51Paul Vuorela4:34:59
    1713FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+6:38:31Mira Virtanen5:10:35
    1714FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+6:41:48Erkki Soininen4:29:04
    1715FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+6:42:11Juha Hakkarainen3:25:53
    1716FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+11:27:38Heimo Heiska9:09:27