jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:45:47Matias Pusa1:59:54
    1002FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:45:47Timo Moilanen2:05:03
    1003FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:45:49Mika Mntyl1:52:31
    1004FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:45:51Markku Korpela1:55:40
    1005FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:45:57Vesa Koirikivi2:00:31
    1006FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:45:59Tero Virkkala1:54:12
    1007FINValmet Technologies (841)+1:46:01Jouni Sipilinen2:07:24
    1008FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:46:03Santeri Vanhala2:04:35
    1009FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:46:06Juha Vepslinen2:04:59
    1010FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:46:06Jouni Vre2:06:59
    1011FINHRUP (1171)+1:46:14Petri Savilahti1:51:40
    1012FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:46:14Ismo Ryynnen2:03:13
    1013FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:46:28Juha Tolonen1:56:06
    1014FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:46:35Lauri Piril1:48:11
    1015SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+1:46:38Snke Bandixen2:12:32
    1016FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:46:40Visa Sippu2:05:50
    1017FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:46:44Markus Mononen1:48:22
    1018FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:46:48Erkki Turunen1:58:09
    1019FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:46:49Eero Manerus2:07:25
    1020FINHiiltosiskot (702)+1:46:51Ritva Partanen2:08:58
    1021FINIisu (780)+1:47:03Raimo Jrvenp2:05:20
    1022FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:47:06Juha-Matti Laiho1:49:32
    1023FINKorona (1072)+1:47:07Markus Lemberg2:06:14
    1024FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:47:11Juha Tiuraniemi2:04:46
    1025FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:47:16Eveliina Hasu2:05:27
    1026FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+1:47:22Ari Torniainen2:22:29
    1027FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:47:23Markku Piironen2:00:11
    1028FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:47:24Sanna Koivusalo1:55:57
    1029FINNavi 7 (1070)+1:47:27Pasi Haapiainen2:17:15
    1030FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:47:27Kai Pulkkinen2:00:32
    1031FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+1:47:29Raimo Virtanen2:17:09
    1032FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:47:32Olli Apilo1:56:02
    1033FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:47:43Visa Jokelainen2:10:33
    1034FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:47:45Seppo Tossavainen2:05:05
    1035FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:47:49Mikko Marjamaa1:59:47
    1036FINTeam Tommila (1053)+1:47:52Timo Tommila2:16:38
    1037FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:47:55Simo Uusikartano2:06:17
    1038FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:48:01Harri Ovaska2:12:40
    1039FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+1:48:02Rauno Laine2:02:31
    1040FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:48:04Tuomo Kujala2:04:22
    1041FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:48:07Sakari Ilomki2:00:22
    1042FINATQsi (1217)+1:48:30Jarmo Pkknen2:24:10
    1043FINCage (1046)+1:48:38Kalle Hietaranta1:59:17
    1044FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:48:40Lauri Itkonen1:57:26
    1045FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+1:48:41Jari Turto2:11:08
    1046LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:48:45Oskars Seilis1:50:33
    1047FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:48:52Mikko Asikainen1:58:35
    1048FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:49:18Pekka Rantila2:01:40
    1049FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:49:21Meri Louhisola1:55:02
    1050LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:49:23Egons Solmanis2:09:20
    1051FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:49:26Jarmo Munck1:48:44
    1052FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+1:49:30Elina Borgenstrm2:08:58
    1053FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:49:30Karri-Pekka Laakso2:10:38
    1054FINLostBoys (1313)+1:49:36Marko Karjalainen2:00:50
    1055FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:49:41Marko Kela2:01:56
    1056FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:49:49Samuli Kiskola2:12:14
    1057FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:49:52Tatu Virtanen2:29:56
    1058FINTeam Villisika (835)+1:49:57Markku Takamaa2:12:05
    1059FINKTTO (1178)+1:50:06Joonas Rotko2:15:42
    1060FINRastiketut 2 (806)+1:50:08Timo Hoskari2:11:20
    1061FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:50:09Vesa Halonen1:48:13
    1062FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:50:11Jorma Lindeman1:57:20
    1063FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+1:50:16Anssi Jrvinen2:13:12
    1064FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:50:57Juuso Kujanp1:30:47
    1065FINKananpojat (882)+1:50:58Antti Kyckling2:04:50
    1066FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:51:20Katarina Nikkinen2:02:52
    1067FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:51:30Juuso Heiskanen2:06:20
    1068FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:51:31Oskari Pekkala1:45:21
    1069FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:51:37Jarmo Antikainen2:16:32
    1070FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:51:392 Sport in Muhos2:04:45
    1071FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:51:54Pekka Toppari2:08:35
    1072FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:51:58Mikko Lindroth2:02:27
    1073FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+1:51:58Aimo Partanen2:24:00
    1074FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+1:51:59Pertti Kuosmanen2:18:06
    1075FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:52:04Hkan Jerning1:59:08
    1076FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+1:52:06Paavo Rasilainen2:27:30
    1077FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:52:23Tommi Grover2:03:38
    1078FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:52:25Matias Viitasalo2:14:17
    1079FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:52:33Antti Leinonen2:09:19
    1080FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:52:41Lassi Hietala2:02:32
    1081NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+1:52:43Haakon Arnesen2:22:48
    1082FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:52:48Kimmo Kerkknen2:03:57
    1083SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:52:50Marcel Schiess1:56:18
    1084SWEGanska OK (1044)+1:52:51Pr Fridsell2:11:22
    1085FINAron Haka (932)+1:52:55Sami Kattilakoski1:58:16
    1086FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:52:55Tero Halonen2:04:17
    1087FINOpusCapita (777)+1:53:00Kimmo Kauranen2:28:43
    1088FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+1:53:09Jukka Toikkanen2:19:38
    1089FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:53:09Jukka Virnala2:13:49
    1090FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:53:13Karri Virkajrvi2:01:25
    1091FINWrtsil (799)+1:53:17Matti Virtanen2:07:42
    1092FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:53:17Antti Uusikartano2:09:57
    1093SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:53:18Diana Soldagg2:02:53
    1094FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+1:53:30Juhan Heinonen2:16:27
    1095FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:53:39Maximillian Jrvinen1:50:57
    1096FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:53:42Jukka Haavisto2:11:45
    1097FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+1:53:49Oiva Kumpulainen2:04:51
    1098LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+1:53:51Gregor Heyer2:29:04
    1099FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:53:52Mikko Heinikoski2:06:11
    1100FINBuildercom (1134)+1:53:54Anni Lemmetty2:06:59
    1101FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:53:57Anne Honkanen2:08:35
    1102FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:53:58Antti Terv2:06:49
    1103FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+1:54:06Esa Ryynnen2:26:38
    1104FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+1:54:08Juha Pullinen2:29:14
    1105FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+1:54:09Panu Rahkila2:20:21
    1106FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+1:54:13Hannu Ahlqvist2:37:13
    1107SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:54:13Otti Bisang2:13:51
    1108FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:54:15Jarmo Mkel2:02:14
    1109FINFujitsu (743)+1:54:17Antti Kaunisto1:52:27
    1110FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:54:18Panu Ovaska2:02:02
    1111FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+1:54:19Tommi Leirimaa2:17:33
    1112FINFuturice (1237)+1:54:22Osmo Haapaniemi2:00:30
    1113FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:54:29Mia Lindroth2:06:17
    1114FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:54:35Ari Hyytiinen2:12:00
    1115FINTeam Azure (758)+1:54:38Matti Antila2:00:12
    1116FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:54:38Juha Juhola2:17:53
    1117FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:54:45Pia Isolhteenmki2:00:28
    1118FINTurska (1183)+1:54:47Taavi Hupponen1:54:07
    1119FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:54:48Risto Porkka2:01:58
    1120FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+1:54:52Reima Vainio2:07:59
    1121FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:54:54Jussi Pasanen2:01:51
    1122NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:54:54Arno Grnhovd1:57:28
    1123FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:54:55Jarkko Japola1:52:30
    1124FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:55:12Tony Bjrk2:05:13
    1125FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:55:15Juha Jokela1:58:45
    1126FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:55:16Tuomas Karjalainen1:49:23
    1127FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:55:16Juha Tiainen1:47:43
    1128FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:55:18Toni Huuskonen2:05:45
    1129FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:55:20Teemu Rostedt1:46:22
    1130FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:55:29Riku Kopra1:54:30
    1131FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+1:55:30Ari Hanttu2:08:06
    1132FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:55:33Antti Mansikkaviita2:04:32
    1133FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:55:38Heikki Laininen2:17:50
    1134FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:55:40Anders Lindahl1:58:11
    1135FINPYVMM (1147)+1:55:44Jukka Nurmi2:07:38
    1136GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:56:03Clement Claret2:17:55
    1137FINLettupojat (919)+1:56:07Juho Kakko2:14:30
    1138FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:56:09Jukka Keskitalo2:07:26
    1139FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:56:10Tero Tuppurainen2:13:40
    1140FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:56:12Harri Jortikka2:03:21
    1141FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:56:14Kari Ennola2:12:12
    1142FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:56:24Timo Kirvesmki2:04:22
    1143FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:56:27Sami Aalto1:49:07
    1144FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:56:39Henri Kontoniemi1:55:33
    1145FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:56:40Reijo Krook2:12:34
    1146FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:56:43Hannu Saari2:02:55
    1147FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+1:56:53Hkan Bjrklund2:15:29
    1148FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+1:56:54Per-Anders Lindgren2:18:53
    1149FINMattersoft (1212)+1:56:57Mika Kulmala2:15:10
    1150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:57:00Jussi Eskelinen1:56:45
    1151FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:57:03Arto Jokinen1:59:30
    1152NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+1:57:04Nils Gjelsten2:26:33
    1153FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:57:06Kirsi Ilmonen1:52:47
    1154FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:57:08Timo Kosonen2:02:10
    1155FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:57:15Johanna Keskitalo2:08:10
    1156FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+1:57:16Marko Lassila2:17:37
    1157FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:57:17Teemu Halkosaari2:09:07
    1158FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:57:19Pasi Virtanen2:06:22
    1159FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:57:23Jyrki Saloniemi2:05:14
    1160FINMC Jymypallo (805)+1:57:24Kalle Kalapudas2:13:22
    1161FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:57:29Jani Leppniemi2:08:57
    1162FINSolita (522)+1:57:35Satu Mkitammi1:52:22
    1163FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:57:41Lasse Jyrkinen2:10:13
    1164FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:57:48Lauri Rintala2:03:05
    1165FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:57:58Risto Oksanen1:53:03
    1166FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:58:01Jyrki Tuokko1:58:55
    1167FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:58:03Seppo Niemi2:09:18
    1168GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:58:22Roger Coombs2:04:02
    1169FINSettiijt (480)+1:58:24Maiju Kohonen2:03:55
    1170FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:58:25Vesa Harjula2:14:49
    1171FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:58:26Jukka Piril1:57:14
    1172FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:58:28Jari Liukkonen2:06:13
    1173FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:58:29Unto Korhonen2:15:12
    1174SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:58:32Thomas Schneider2:20:59
    1175FINVnkypannu (816)+1:58:34Jari Kaitajrvi2:02:06
    1176FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:58:35Vesa Korpijrvi2:11:09
    1177FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:58:37Mikael Portin2:19:21
    1178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+1:58:38Jouko Lahtinen2:37:30
    1179FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:58:39Tomi Heikkil2:04:44
    1180FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:58:45Ari Niemensivu2:16:50
    1181FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:58:49Jarkko Nyrhinen1:51:08
    1182FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:59:01Seppo Rantala2:07:33
    1183SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+1:59:01Lennart Trollvad2:19:14
    1184FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+1:59:02Eero Nevalainen2:10:06
    1185FINTrafix (1642)+1:59:03Esa Karvonen2:09:33
    1186FINRoamers (937)+1:59:10Jani Rouvali2:11:29
    1187FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:59:11Esa Nurmela2:11:49
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+1:59:17ge Liljestrm2:12:09
    1189FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:59:47Salla Laitinen1:53:52
    1190FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+1:59:48Andrei Kruger2:11:08
    1191FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+1:59:51Stephan Witick2:19:10
    1192FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+1:59:59Markku Luoto2:30:02
    1193FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+2:00:05Mika Isolahti2:15:05
    1194FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:00:06Janne Nieminen1:58:04
    1195FINSports by LUT (879)+2:00:09Olli Nakari2:06:45
    1196ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+2:00:11Pavel Ufanov-Mishin1:40:29
    1197FINPllikt (1225)+2:00:15Mika Damskgg2:14:27
    1198FINKoneen Kerho (686)+2:00:17Janne Salomki1:38:08
    1199FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+2:00:22Petri Hmynen2:07:04
    1200FINTeam Laardi (1137)+2:00:28Jussi Kajala2:12:07
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >