jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+2:25:30Kalle Kuoppamki2:45:09
    1402FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+2:25:45Kasperi Halonen2:22:10
    1403FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:25:56Aki Lindroos2:40:56
    1404FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+2:26:00Ville Kujala2:05:43
    1405FINMetos (947)+2:26:05Jari Visnen2:03:15
    1406FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+2:26:28Hannu Ruotsalainen2:32:37
    1407FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+2:26:30Pekka Valkonen2:00:40
    1408FINHarhaveikot (1742)+2:26:36Kaijus Asteljoki2:22:46
    1409FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+2:26:45Markku Louhi2:48:39
    1410FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+2:26:53Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen2:37:02
    1411FINTekes InnOK (1201)+2:26:54Olavi Kernen2:37:52
    1412FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+2:27:11Ilari Jalli2:30:52
    1413FINHintsusti OK (1309)+2:27:14Kai Lyytinen2:25:27
    1414FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+2:27:18Eero Viitanen2:35:12
    1415FINPumppuveikot (1587)+2:27:24Marjut Varpula2:10:54
    1416FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+2:27:26Seppo Kinkki2:26:35
    1417FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+2:27:36Simo Jutila2:09:33
    1418FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+2:27:39Pekka Airaksinen2:11:46
    1419FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+2:27:41Ari Hirvonen2:32:46
    1420FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+2:27:46Sini Holma2:30:21
    1421FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+2:28:00Elomaa Mikko2:27:12
    1422FINJYY Jopa (1104)+2:28:05Tiia Hakio2:27:48
    1423FINRastisudit (1637)+2:28:11Jussi Santanen2:37:31
    1424FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+2:28:12Kari Koistinen2:24:05
    1425FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+2:28:25Sami Lahtinen2:34:11
    1426FINRasti K18 (1603)+2:28:31Janne Mki2:27:44
    1427FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+2:28:34Tommy Vuorio2:45:22
    1428FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+2:28:38Matti Viitala2:32:32
    1429FINTupifast (1674)+2:28:42Miika Tupala1:55:23
    1430FINA Smacking Future (1714)+2:29:02Victor Sten2:27:10
    1431FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:29:14Matti Nrhi1:43:22
    1432FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+2:29:27Ahti Weijo2:18:56
    1433FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+2:30:05Veli-Matti Jutila2:16:26
    1434FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+2:30:20Tomi Heinola2:23:15
    1435FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+2:30:20Pekka Koskenpato3:05:59
    1436FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+2:30:23Juhani Sillanp2:32:56
    1437GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+2:30:26Trevor Hoey2:51:26
    1438FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+2:30:31Jukka Katajisto2:40:17
    1439FINOK77 7 (1114)+2:30:41Rolf Sirvi2:40:47
    1440FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+2:30:42Tiina Vepslinen2:29:34
    1441FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+2:30:46Bengt Lvsund2:42:36
    1442FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+2:30:59Kai Koistinen2:35:01
    1443FINX-Boomarit (1341)+2:31:05Antti Lauslahti2:41:23
    1444FINHortoilijat (1513)+2:31:17Timo Rantanen2:37:38
    1445SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+2:32:08Roger Berggren2:14:39
    1446FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+2:32:37Samuli Seppl2:12:58
    1447LATMona OK (567)+2:33:28Peteris Zarins2:49:16
    1448FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+2:33:42Vesa Matkaselk2:19:58
    1449FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+2:34:02Sakari Heikkinen2:27:23
    1450FINRejlers (1158)+2:34:05Kari Kilkki2:27:36
    1451FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+2:34:18Jussi Hakola2:16:07
    1452FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+2:34:20Jorma Mkiranta2:16:41
    1453FINToiska (1067)+2:34:25Jyri Mustajoki2:05:24
    1454FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+2:35:02Mikko Itranta2:08:23
    1455FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+2:35:43Antti Virkki2:16:46
    1456FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+2:35:44Tapani Nippala2:36:46
    1457FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+2:36:13Tuomo Ahola2:15:26
    1458FINOK77 8 (1464)+2:36:16Timo Tolkki2:52:53
    1459FINNabla (1289)+2:36:23Markku Rissanen2:11:59
    1460FINME Pummit (1172)+2:36:45Pertti Pkkil2:41:28
    1461FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+2:37:11Heikki Heinonen2:32:57
    1462FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+2:37:40Juha Ferin2:46:23
    1463FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+2:38:00Ilmari Saastamoinen2:45:40
    1464FINRaketoonarit (1609)+2:38:16Markus Tikkanen2:23:02
    1465FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+2:38:50Arto Kastman2:20:59
    1466FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+2:38:57Mirjam Uusitalo2:44:29
    1467FINRasti-Hukat (925)+2:39:00Rego Ostonen2:17:38
    1468FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+2:39:02Anssi Rautio2:37:56
    1469FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+2:39:05Ilkka Vidgren2:34:36
    1470FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+2:39:14Jussi Iinatti2:26:24
    1471FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+2:39:30Niko Arvo2:54:07
    1472FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:40:08Mika Kuokkanen1:57:52
    1473LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+2:40:11Mareks Kilups1:57:23
    1474FINTeam Kevola (1644)+2:40:13Tuure Ekman2:27:52
    1475FINSerkkujen y (562)+2:40:14Hannu Valjakka2:05:09
    1476FINPss Viiraa (1194)+2:40:15Jari Nousiainen2:22:27
    1477FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+2:40:21Petrus Holm2:33:52
    1478FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:40:23Eino Kossila2:24:26
    1479FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+2:40:25Tuomas Kesti2:43:57
    1480FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+2:40:56Pekka Montell2:37:26
    1481FINCadpool (1055)+2:41:05Jussi Jansson2:52:39
    1482FINLounapartio (1718)+2:41:08Severi Kajan2:17:07
    1483FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+2:41:23Olli Jrvinen2:54:40
    1484FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+2:41:31Kari Koskinen2:27:26
    1485FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:41:38Mika Heikura1:50:30
    1486FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+2:41:43Matti Takalokastari2:22:02
    1487FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+2:42:44Ari Lahdenkauppi2:23:03
    1488FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+2:42:48Tommi Salo2:19:29
    1489FINSK SK (1336)+2:43:02Pekka Turpeinen2:41:11
    1490FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+2:43:08Hannu Tiusanen2:21:12
    1491FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+2:43:09Petri Lassila2:09:26
    1492FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+2:43:11Vesa Koivunen2:21:04
    1493FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+2:43:14Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:48:08
    1494FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+2:43:52Milko Warinowski2:55:52
    1495FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+2:43:56Teemu Helkala2:33:50
    1496FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+2:44:01Jari Laine2:38:14
    1497FINTamrock (1298)+2:44:04Jarmo Rantanen2:54:04
    1498FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+2:44:08Ville Mustonen2:47:50
    1499FINL.O.S.T (1688)+2:44:14Tuukka Virrasoja2:37:53
    1500FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+2:44:17Elina Nuolioja2:48:22
    1501FINKonserni (1198)+2:44:40Markus Mkel2:05:08
    1502FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+2:44:50Teppo Salmia2:20:44
    1503FINSurut (1564)+2:44:53Jussi Nyystil2:25:11
    1504FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+2:44:55Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi2:41:16
    1505FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+2:44:57Jaakko Kyhk2:36:55
    1506FINTT226 (1584)+2:45:06Pasi Koskinen2:29:11
    1507FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+2:45:16Markku Pulliainen2:38:21
    1508FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+2:46:20Antti Nummela2:02:45
    1509FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+2:46:25Juhani Tuomaala2:26:14
    1510FINTVOKP3 (1626)+2:46:40Tommi Hellsten2:26:54
    1511FINTeam Armas (1662)+2:47:01Aapo Palonen2:35:43
    1512FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+2:47:04Erkki Pietilinen2:45:15
    1513FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:47:08Heikki Ala-Honkola2:12:31
    1514FINKilpparit (1311)+2:47:15Timo Kilpiinen2:50:39
    1515FINLuiskaotsat (938)+2:47:18Mikko Pelto2:25:26
    1516FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:47:21Henrik Nord1:50:01
    1517FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+2:47:25Tomi Saario2:38:08
    1518FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+2:47:29Antti Kaurala2:28:11
    1519FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+2:47:57Jyrki Lms2:37:49
    1520FINErnaali (1103)+2:48:00Hannu Siivola2:35:22
    1521FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+2:48:09Tapio Patanen2:33:13
    1522FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+2:48:17Esa Sairanen2:40:29
    1523FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+2:48:19Tanja Nyholm2:40:10
    1524FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+2:48:22Mikko Pellikka2:43:33
    1525FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+2:48:35Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:15:32
    1526FINKairankiertjt (1631)+2:49:02Jani Ekqvist2:52:13
    1527FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+2:49:34Vesa Starck2:41:44
    1528FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+2:49:38Topias Khknen2:06:10
    1529FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+2:50:09Jarmo Laakso2:55:30
    1530FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+2:50:23Tapani Kosonen2:43:59
    1531FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+2:50:39Markku Inkinen2:45:36
    1532FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+2:50:44Seppo Jokinen2:17:11
    1533FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+2:50:53Ari Karhilahti2:29:00
    1534FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+2:50:57Ilpo Alanko2:59:46
    1535FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+2:51:10Eero Syrjl2:57:14
    1536FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+2:51:15Tenho Jokela2:53:39
    1537FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+2:51:25Jenni Jalava2:49:25
    1538FINSkrinnarit (1262)+2:51:26Reino Kaario2:34:49
    1539FINKntit (1019)+2:51:30Kimmo Lindholm2:53:35
    1540FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+2:51:43Pertti Laitinen2:46:48
    1541FINTerwaskannot (1634)+2:51:43Juhani Kurula3:03:28
    1542FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+2:51:47Tero Helenius2:55:23
    1543FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+2:51:50Pauli Eskelinen2:49:56
    1544FINYle boland (1620)+2:52:11Linus Hoffman2:12:45
    1545FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+2:52:12Kari Timperi2:32:24
    1546FINJre (1222)+2:52:25Lauri Tunkelo2:46:14
    1547FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+2:52:27Jarmo Kapanen2:32:46
    1548FINKimito SF (1059)+2:53:10Anders Nordell2:30:12
    1549FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+2:53:35Hannu Kurki2:35:45
    1550FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+2:53:51Pertti Vlimaa2:24:25
    1551FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+2:54:04Antero Lehtoruusu2:16:01
    1552DENStronger Together (793)+2:54:59Stefan Strandberg2:09:14
    1553FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+2:55:10Martti Lappalainen2:50:49
    1554FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+2:55:13Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:49:22
    1555RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+2:55:15Sergei Katantsev2:38:16
    1556FINOC Utmanare (1159)+2:56:25Antti Pinomaa2:25:52
    1557FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+2:56:44Risto Laari2:24:49
    1558FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+2:56:51Heikki Tiainen2:18:14
    1559FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+2:56:51Niko Tuominen2:27:20
    1560FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+2:56:56Jari Pullinen2:37:13
    1561FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+2:57:00Juha Kotanen2:56:24
    1562FINRaula Team (1659)+2:57:01Pekka Raula2:51:09
    1563FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+2:58:04Riitta Lehvonen2:25:04
    1564FINSkipoli (1612)+2:58:15Ville Riihimki2:09:51
    1565FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+2:58:18Eero Luurila2:12:51
    1566FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+2:58:18Jari Koivusalo3:00:13
    1567FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+2:58:19Olli Korkeakoski2:24:14
    1568FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+2:58:21Harri Lukander2:28:30
    1569SWESMHI IF (506)+2:58:59David Gustafsson2:23:33
    1570FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+2:59:04Antti Kuhasalo2:35:58
    1571FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+2:59:05Hannu Vtinen2:54:14
    1572FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+2:59:10Jukka Matilainen2:51:49
    1573FINEtte Lyd (1610)+2:59:30Marko Kyllnen2:34:09
    1574FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+2:59:33Markus Hannula2:26:03
    1575FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:00:16Marko Leppl2:36:34
    1576FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+3:00:16Vesa Leppnen2:35:08
    1577FINSweco 2 (911)+3:00:18Arto Sivil2:06:44
    1578FINVaadin (1524)+3:00:23Ingman Ville2:55:13
    1579FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+3:00:31Jouko Jokinen2:55:47
    1580FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:00:54Samuli Tuominen2:23:02
    1581FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:01:22Markku Riittinen2:59:18
    1582FINRasti-UHO (1568)+3:02:22Matti Lindstrm2:49:36
    1583FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+3:02:35Roy Torrkulla3:00:31
    1584FINTeam SOSE (1294)+3:02:39Hilla Rudanko2:10:26
    1585FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+3:03:55Kimmo Juhala2:39:11
    1586FINElMys (1354)+3:04:03Jari Marttila2:28:57
    1587FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+3:04:15Jyri Lehtinen2:39:02
    1588FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:04:19Jrgen Skld2:12:47
    1589FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+3:04:23Olli Suntiola3:01:32
    1590FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:04:24Matti Krenlampi2:55:31
    1591FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:04:34Janne Tani2:39:07
    1592FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+3:04:41Markku Laine2:42:36
    1593FINTeam Supponen (1532)+3:04:42Eljas Supponen2:20:54
    1594FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+3:05:02Ossi Tamminen2:20:57
    1595FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+3:05:10Oskari Myllykangas2:15:24
    1596SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+3:05:52Anders Claesson2:44:02
    1597FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+3:06:30Kasperi Launis2:45:56
    1598FINValio Nestle (1279)+3:07:46Mikko Virtanen2:41:50
    1599FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:08:43Aki Luhtanen3:25:49
    1600FINTrimico (1730)+3:10:50Ville Tuomi2:42:42
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >