jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,9 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)2:32:36Jarkko Huovila1:09:26
    2SWEOK Denseln (35)+1Erik Pettersson1:09:43
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3Antti Parjanne1:09:22
    4NORKristiansand OK (9)+10Milos Nykodym1:09:26
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12Jonas Pilblad1:09:44
    6FINKoovee (12)+13Lauri Sild1:10:20
    7SWERehns BK (40)+17Fredrik Ingelsson1:10:27
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+21Jan Troeng1:09:38
    9FINKalevan Rasti (1)+52Hannu Airila1:10:53
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+55Andreas Holmberg1:10:47
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+3:11Daniel Atts1:13:00
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+3:37Eetu Savolainen1:13:37
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+3:42Miika Suominen1:11:55
    14NORHalden SK 2 (36)+3:44Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:13:06
    15SWEJrla Orientering (7)+3:45David Bejbom1:11:29
    16NORVaregg IL (96)+3:46Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:13:40
    17NORNTNUI (13)+3:47Hans Petter Mathisen1:11:46
    18NORFossum IF 2 (606)+3:48Tim Robertson1:11:41
    19DENOK Pan rhus (60)+3:49Christian Bobach1:12:57
    20SWErla IF (10)+4:34Anton Tynong1:12:18
    21FINMS Parma (56)+4:35Matti Koivisto1:13:53
    22FINLynx (33)+4:39Aleksi Leskinen1:14:29
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+4:41Anders Hedberg1:12:18
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+4:45Matti Liukkonen1:13:59
    25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+5:23Kent Ohlsson1:10:58
    26FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+5:43Tomi Nrv1:15:40
    27RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+5:48Mikhail Kuleshov1:15:16
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:51Thomas Carlsson1:14:07
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+7:05Erik Berzell1:14:51
    30NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+7:43Sjur Hovi1:17:29
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+8:33John Fredriksson1:18:58
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+8:40Topi Syrjlinen1:17:45
    33NORLillomarka OL (19)+9:02Matthew Speake1:17:12
    34NORFossum IF (46)+9:08Sven Hellmuller1:10:24
    35NORIL Tyrving (28)+9:11Anders Tiltnes1:10:38
    36SWEGvle OK (52)+9:12Hans Persson1:17:03
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+9:19Kalvis Mihailovs1:13:49
    38FINOK Trian (42)+9:27Jani Virta1:19:15
    39NORBkkelagets SK (55)+9:59Martin Soukup1:17:51
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+10:23Janis Krumins1:18:51
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+10:41Timo Ahvenainen1:18:40
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+10:59Vesa Mkinen1:14:54
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+12:12Tuomas Mattila1:15:04
    44SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+12:18Erik Blomgren1:16:14
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+12:30Pekka Hyvnen1:16:14
    46FINHiisirasti (34)+12:54Jussi Simula1:20:51
    47SWESvedalens AIK (61)+12:56Henrik Lundgren1:20:46
    48SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+13:04Fredrik Larsson1:20:47
    49LTUIGTISA (29)+13:50Vilius Aleliunas1:17:34
    50SWEHestra IF (99)+13:56Martin Ahlberger1:17:06
    51NORFrol IL (50)+14:10Hvard Vassenden1:17:08
    52SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+14:13Fredrik Lwegren1:23:59
    53FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+14:15Mickael Blanchard1:20:53
    54SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+14:22Harri Karlsson1:20:31
    55SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+14:24Oskar Eklf1:23:49
    56SWEOK Hllen (57)+14:56Per berg1:17:42
    57FINKoovee 2 (88)+14:58Juho Westerlund1:23:19
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+15:29Aleksi Sorsa1:21:23
    59SWETullinge SK (62)+15:45Simon Imark1:12:27
    60SWEIFK Ume (79)+15:49Oskar Malmberg1:16:36
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+15:51Anders Carlsson1:16:25
    62SWEOK Ravinen (38)+15:58Kalle Bergman1:15:05
    63SWELinkpings OK (67)+16:05Peter Eriksson1:23:30
    64SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+16:27Johannes Ridefelt1:25:48
    65FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+16:32Elias Kuukka1:08:11
    66SUIOLV Baselland (48)+16:40Sebastian Hgler1:19:52
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+16:50Josef Nordlund1:13:27
    68SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+16:59Jonatan Aronsson1:17:42
    69SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+17:02Niklas Olofsson1:23:19
    70FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+17:03Aleksei Pavilainen1:25:18
    71SWEAttunda OK (176)+17:14Daniel Roos1:18:26
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+17:16Santeri Silvennoinen1:18:40
    73FINRasTiimi (279)+17:46Hannu Niemel1:21:28
    74NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+18:24Steinar Kollerud1:20:57
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+19:16Tuomas Kotro1:20:07
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+19:32Timo Joensuu1:15:08
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+19:34Peter Arnesson1:25:18
    78NORHalden SK 3 (78)+19:36Hkon straat Svareid1:26:43
    79FINKangasala SK (25)+19:48Jarkko Liuha1:14:02
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+19:55Teemu Eerola1:23:04
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+19:56Aapo Summanen1:20:37
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+20:01Mikko Visnen1:17:38
    83NORNTNUI 2 (49)+20:38Magne Jutulstad1:17:14
    84FINRastivarsat (138)+20:40Tatu Leirimaa1:26:59
    85NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+20:40Lars Eid Nielsen1:21:34
    86FINOK Trian 2 (102)+20:42Topi Hasu1:21:27
    87NORNydalens SK (44)+20:53ystein Srensen1:13:18
    88FINLappeen Riento (174)+21:08Ville Saikko1:21:26
    89SWEOK Rodhen (123)+21:11Simon Andersson1:25:11
    90FINPellon Ponsi (43)+21:12Lauri Oikarinen1:13:57
    91FINMS Parma 2 (106)+21:16Antti Vainio1:22:13
    92NORFredrikstad SK (85)+21:18Herman Ryen Martinsen1:29:16
    93FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+21:21Mikko Hls1:15:07
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+21:22Aki Saari1:16:19
    95SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+22:03Henrik Laas1:28:26
    96SWEOK Orion (18)+22:10Pontus Pettersson1:22:39
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+22:20Philip Persson1:28:45
    98SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+22:43Karl Levin1:23:19
    99NORModum OL (117)+22:44Eirik Jelstad1:23:30
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+24:34Aleksi Tuovinen1:25:26
    101SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+24:57Isak Langerak1:21:01
    102SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+25:03Viktor Imark1:20:35
    103SWETby OK (81)+25:22Gregoire Chatelain1:31:44
    104FINSK Uusi (196)+26:00Tommi Hakuli1:34:00
    105LTUAzuolas (219)+26:47Gytis Nakvosas1:24:45
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+26:50Markus Hederskog1:27:52
    107SWErla IF 2 (90)+26:52Patrik Lind1:26:56
    108FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+26:55Hannu Saarijrvi1:24:03
    109NORTrollelg (68)+26:59Jrgen Tegdan1:24:07
    110SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+27:26Andreas Petersson1:26:38
    111LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+28:07Andrius Michailovas1:35:28
    112FINLynx 2 (101)+28:16Lauri Kleemola1:24:35
    113FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+28:18Sampo Rahko1:17:24
    114SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+28:34Staffan Eriksson1:22:23
    115ESTOK Vru (408)+28:39Jaagup Truusalu1:25:00
    116CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+28:48Vask Komanec1:24:02
    117NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+28:53Christian Holmboe1:24:27
    118NOROppsal IF (157)+28:55Ola Marius Pedersen1:34:06
    119FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+29:03Teppo Pellinen1:26:25
    120SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+29:04Nils Spetz1:16:27
    121SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+29:04Emil Ljungemyr1:21:05
    122FINNavi (143)+29:06Mika Ahola1:28:08
    123SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+29:07Jegr Kostylev1:24:24
    124SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+29:08Sebastian Agerhll1:29:59
    125SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+29:20Mattias peter1:21:21
    126SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+29:25Andreas Hye1:22:03
    127FINOK77 (122)+29:28Vesa Kankaanp1:20:40
    128SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+29:35Niklas Wrane1:26:43
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+29:44Ville Luoma1:27:51
    130NORRaumar Orientering (53)+29:45Harald Opsahl1:19:22
    131NORKonnerud IL (199)+29:52Jonas Juveli1:21:18
    132SUIOLG Basel (1003)+29:55Robin Brodmann1:27:03
    133RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+29:56Robert Rostov1:38:44
    134FINIF Femman (185)+30:01Anders Bckstrm1:22:16
    135RUSNord West 2 (280)+30:05Roman Kuznetsov1:38:07
    136FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+30:05Topias Tiainen1:21:19
    137FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+30:20Anders kerman1:21:22
    138SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+30:24Edvin Carlsson1:29:29
    139SWEOK Tyr (298)+30:35Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:22:59
    140FINOK Raseborg (128)+30:41Roy Wickholm1:31:31
    141SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+31:09Mathias Birrer1:27:20
    142FINLapuan Virki (70)+31:11Teemu Rantala1:23:20
    143FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+31:12Juha Villa1:23:10
    144NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+31:13Sverre Bang Steng1:23:16
    145FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+31:32Tatu Saari1:27:38
    146FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+32:04Pauli Leinonen1:20:34
    147FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+32:08Kari Hillo1:24:34
    148SWEVsters SOK (227)+32:18Andreas Eriksson1:28:17
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+32:21Tuomas Tala1:27:14
    150FINOK77 2 (236)+32:25Eljas Talja1:27:24
    151NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+32:38Morten Jrgensen1:22:11
    152SWELnghundra IF (326)+32:41Anton Forsberg1:22:41
    153FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+32:43Timo Varis1:34:06
    154SWEForsa OK (853)+32:43Henrik Trolin1:21:49
    155LATOK Meridians (177)+32:45Andris Kivlenieks1:24:03
    156SWEVxj OK (167)+33:00Karlsson Patrik1:15:21
    157SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+33:26Erik Harlen1:31:00
    158FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+33:59Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:25:57
    159SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+34:00Jesper Sjgren1:25:24
    160FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+34:05Joni Kemppi1:23:42
    161SWEHalmstad OK (232)+34:09Nils Wallentin Trk1:42:21
    162SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+34:12Edgars Lakis1:29:19
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+34:21Andreas Hall1:18:07
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+34:25Joona Tynys1:26:27
    165FINPargas IF (245)+34:28Felix Gottberg1:24:06
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+34:31Marko Visnen1:26:28
    167FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+34:33Jonne Lehto1:24:17
    168DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+34:34Asbjrn Mathiasen1:32:29
    169FINHauhon Sisu (154)+34:36Jukka Pohjola1:35:24
    170NORBysen IL (150)+34:37Hans Aleksander sthagen1:21:50
    171FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+34:47Aleksi Ilmonen1:32:11
    172FINSiilin Rasti (111)+34:54Pasi Oravainen1:26:43
    173FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+34:58Sampsa Lintunen1:27:16
    174FINIF Brahe (97)+35:00Staffan Jrn1:24:26
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+35:02Patrik Visnen1:25:58
    176FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+35:03Petri Teittinen1:33:03
    177SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+35:08Henric Carlsson1:26:15
    178SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+35:39Bjrn Kristiansson1:30:43
    179FINMS Parma 3 (141)+35:49Pekka Lapila1:31:37
    180FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+35:57Hermanni Willman1:33:28
    181FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+36:01Mikko Hlli1:20:40
    182SWESnttringe SK (221)+36:05Martin Nilsson1:39:02
    183SWEOK Milan (220)+36:12Jakob Fransson1:37:35
    184FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+36:14Petri Rintala1:30:59
    185FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+36:48Teppo Isokoski1:34:02
    186FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+36:55Pekka Huusari1:23:16
    187RUSNord West (92)+36:56Ivan Rodionov1:24:05
    188SWEOK Landehof (277)+37:06Victor Axbom1:29:16
    189FINOK Trian 4 (230)+37:45Christopher Mikander1:29:38
    190SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+38:24Sebastian Baumann1:33:54
    191SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+38:29Rasmus Nalle1:39:17
    192LATOZONS OK (168)+38:43Martins Linde1:29:41
    193SWEOK Kre (41)+39:08Remo Ruch1:31:37
    194FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+39:10Antti-Markus Kirssi1:31:34
    195FINLynx 4 (1409)+39:11Janne Kivilaakso1:30:42
    196FINSocca (526)+39:17Jussi Jalkanen1:21:48
    197SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+39:23Tobias Lindell1:26:50
    198FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+39:25Mikko Pajukangas1:31:11
    199SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+39:43Linus Kaisajuntti1:21:21
    200FINJohn Deere (781)+39:55Henry Hyytiinen1:33:28
    201LATOK Arona (355)+40:23Ikaunieks Gunars1:46:17
    202FINKoovee 3 (198)+40:34Jyri Rantala1:34:24
    203FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+40:36Mikael Kauppi1:24:45
    204FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+40:39Mikko Tyryl1:30:53
    205FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+40:45Niilo Ojanaho1:47:38
    206NORKongsberg OL (155)+40:51Karl Fremstad1:23:42
    207FINLynx 3 (378)+40:53Mikael Bostrm1:27:21
    208FINIF Femman 3 (520)+41:00Ove Haldin1:28:38
    209FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+41:15Pekka Sorjonen1:35:36
    210RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+41:27Nikolay Shaikin1:30:16
    211SWETibro OK (622)+41:28Fredrik Johansson1:34:14
    212NORRingsaker OK (195)+41:30Yngve Volden1:31:05
    213FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+41:32Kalle Junnikkala1:30:13
    214FINRasti 88 (435)+41:37Vesa Nokka1:38:44
    215SWEOK Roslagen (256)+41:50Robert Sandberg1:29:15
    216FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+41:52Juha Rauhala1:30:43
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+41:58Daniel Grahn1:25:38
    218FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+42:00Reijo Bister1:29:23
    219NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+42:15Magne Knudsen1:30:19
    220FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+42:19Janne Harju1:31:57
    221SUIBussola OK (160)+42:28Kurt Schmid1:31:23
    222SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+42:30Joel Bergkvist1:34:45
    223GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+42:36Tomi Kriinen1:32:07
    224FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+42:39Kimmo Pajula1:32:25
    225SWEHaninge SOK (179)+42:42Sara Eskilsson1:29:13
    226SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+42:45Joar Svartholm1:21:27
    227FINMaarian Mahti (273)+42:48Timo Kankaanp1:34:44
    228FINPetolintu (369)+43:28Tuomo Kuisma1:22:29
    229FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+43:40Marko Miettinen1:28:15
    230FINLahden Taimi (460)+43:41Timo Sarkkinen1:28:31
    231SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+43:42Thomas Haene1:28:53
    232ESTPuujalad (546)+43:43Oliver Immato1:32:26
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+43:48Jyrki Mikkola1:40:28
    234FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+43:48Antti Iivari1:22:56
    235SWENykpings OK (51)+43:56Jens Wngdahl1:14:49
    236SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+44:23Olle Forsberg1:36:22
    237NORNTNUI 3 (59)+44:27Niklas Profors1:25:38
    238FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+44:31Kari Matilainen1:41:01
    239FINTeme Ski Team (342)+44:33Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:43:18
    240SWESundsvalls OK (264)+44:37Erik Toomingas1:39:40
    241FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+44:38Heikki Manninen1:30:36
    242FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+44:43Teemu Paavola1:32:29
    243FINEspoon Akilles (208)+44:44Tuomas Vaherlehto1:31:08
    244FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+44:49Vesa Elovaara1:36:39
    245SUIOLG Bern (206)+44:51Peter Gehriger1:41:51
    246SUIHelvetica United (1145)+44:52Matthias Oswald1:32:33
    247FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+44:54Tero Kopra1:34:15
    248FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+44:55Teemu Remonen1:39:59
    249NORGNEIST (229)+44:56yvind Johannessen1:37:10
    250SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+45:27Joakim Almtorp1:30:37
    251SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+45:41Oskar qvist1:33:25
    252FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+45:43Tero Leppmki1:34:05
    253SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+45:46Johan Eriksson1:35:26
    254ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+45:49Andreas Kraas1:34:35
    255SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+45:53Linus Lauri1:33:00
    256SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+46:01Joakim Tingstorp1:34:01
    257FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+46:05Petri Moisio1:32:06
    258FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+46:07Esa Hongell1:29:17
    259ESTSK100 (1775)+46:10Jaan Tarmak1:35:39
    260FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+46:12Matti Suutari1:29:13
    261LATOK Kapa (158)+46:14Gatis Barons1:34:46
    262FINLuumen Rasti (234)+46:54Janne Ovaska1:33:20
    263FINUlvilan Ura (675)+46:59Jyrki Haikonen1:38:16
    264FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+47:02Timo Savonen1:31:57
    265FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+47:03Kari Tyynel1:38:23
    266SWEGotlands OF (173)+47:05Fredrik Levin1:34:48
    267SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+47:39Max Berggren1:34:50
    268FINOulaisten Huima (440)+47:57Aleksi Huuha1:35:30
    269SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+48:23Beat Roth1:27:41
    270FINKarjaan Ura (709)+48:28Linus Lehto1:27:43
    271SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+48:33Partric De Boussard1:36:08
    272FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+48:36Marko Kivel1:40:16
    273SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+48:37Fredrik Mattsson1:40:41
    274RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+48:41Aivar Jordan1:36:23
    275RUSIngPromTeam (448)+48:44Egor Muzhilko1:37:57
    276FINRasti E4 (205)+48:49Juha Pietilinen1:23:21
    277ESTRakvere OK (347)+48:51Tonis Kruusmaa1:35:52
    278LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+48:53Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:34:05
    279SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+49:01Antonio Serini1:32:54
    280GBREUOC (1203)+49:13Rob Kelly1:35:43
    281NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+49:30Anders Krona Haflan1:36:06
    282FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+49:54Lauri Kahila1:32:41
    283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+49:56Paulus Sulkula1:36:15
    284FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+50:02Tuukka Mkinen1:38:10
    285FINNrpes OK (223)+50:12Jens Perus1:40:45
    286FINRasti-Lukko (133)+50:14Janne Kallioniemi1:32:49
    287UKROK Kompas (838)+50:16Sergiy Dankov1:42:30
    288SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+50:32Kristoffer Edshage1:40:31
    289FINRastikarhut (263)+50:39Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:35:01
    290FINOK77 4 (661)+50:43Bodil Helgerud1:32:15
    291FINLaihian Luja (269)+50:46Tapio Karppi1:35:05
    292NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+50:49Frank F. Karoli1:42:13
    293FINOK Trian 3 (178)+51:04Christoffer Hindsberg1:30:14
    294FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+51:08Petri Kuusinen1:30:19
    295DENCopenhagen O (112)+51:12Aske Jepsen1:38:29
    296FINHelppoRasti (564)+51:30J-P Loikas1:41:47
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+51:32Mikko Lepo1:26:12
    298RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+51:32Pavel Barskii1:42:25
    299FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+51:34Kimmo Karhu1:39:59
    300FINNavi 2 (305)+51:37Jesse Ihalainen1:27:23
    301NORWing OK (313)+51:40Svein Erik Bratsberg1:44:15
    302FINHiiltomiehet (299)+51:52Mika Hkkinen1:27:24
    303SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+52:02Anders Karlsson1:36:59
    304FINRasti E4 2 (318)+52:23Roope Sormunen1:35:26
    305FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+52:25Antti Karhunen1:40:43
    306FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+52:27Mika Kerkola1:30:10
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+52:29Lassi Aaltonen1:38:22
    308NOREmblem IL (1075)+52:30smund Steen1:58:37
    309LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+52:31Martins Vimba1:37:40
    310SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+52:33Ola Brnnheden1:39:59
    311NORAsker SK (1012)+52:34Eivind fsthus Gravir1:42:06
    312FININUS (1762)+52:43Andrej Kuokkanen1:33:13
    313NOREmit (479)+52:48Jan Kocbach1:28:34
    314FINPihkaniskat (228)+52:52Risto Niinimki1:41:44
    315FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+52:54Tommi Kemppainen1:36:33
    316FINRasti-Nokia (311)+52:56Jari Jokela1:39:01
    317FINPullin serkut (601)+53:10Antero Pulli1:38:41
    318FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+53:32Oskari Jumppanen1:30:52
    319FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+53:36Pyry Huhtanen1:41:01
    320NOREnga (163)+53:48Stein Arne Blomseth1:39:05
    321FINNostars (534)+54:20Jyrki Noponen1:44:56
    322FINPaha Rasti (1162)+54:26Jari Kaaja1:40:30
    323FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+55:18Jouni Mkrinen1:31:57
    324FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+55:20Ivan Egorov1:39:00
    325SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+55:20Jrgen Nylen1:31:16
    326FINMS Parma 4 (225)+55:22Mikko Laavainen1:31:57
    327FINOK Botnia (253)+55:22Jonas Nyman1:35:36
    328SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+55:24Philip Edvardsson1:41:19
    329FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+55:25Vesa Forsblom1:34:14
    330SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+55:26Erkii Eerro1:42:25
    331RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+55:27Superoleg Maksimov1:38:26
    332FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+55:28Lauri Nuuttila1:41:26
    333SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+55:29Magnus Falkenstrm1:28:46
    334FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+55:30Asko Sippola1:41:18
    335AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+55:31Stephan Seebck1:40:48
    336FINLapin Sudet (705)+55:32Jukka Lehtinen1:38:35
    337FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+55:34Tomi Silvonen1:27:20
    338NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+55:36Hallvard Nordbrden1:32:02
    339FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+55:48Miika Vehmas1:47:41
    340NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+55:51Jonas Ressem1:42:04
    341FINIF Femman 2 (497)+55:54Jari Hautala1:37:01
    342FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+55:56Markus Sinijrvi1:33:47
    343FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+56:22Roope Rnkk1:53:31
    344FINMS Parma 5 (508)+56:25Pasi Tlkk1:39:30
    345FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+56:38Taneli Hrknen1:42:39
    346SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+56:52Gustav Andersson1:52:28
    347FINEx-Legends (217)+56:54Kimmo Liljestrm1:44:48
    348SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+56:56Adrian Dahlstrm1:36:18
    349FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+56:57Toni Tarkiainen1:43:30
    350FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+57:14Markku Bergman1:34:48
    351FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+57:15Eemil Sakki1:33:10
    352FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+57:17Juha Simil1:38:36
    353SWETullinge Tigers (727)+57:31Rebecka Heinrup1:41:08
    354SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+57:34Ivan Boyadzhiev1:43:24
    355FINLammin Ski (272)+57:36Markku Huostila1:44:58
    356NORVerdal OK (345)+57:38Jon Sivertsen1:42:36
    357SWELeksands OK (108)+57:56SkogshuggarMagnus Gras1:45:24
    358FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+58:09Janne Karri1:43:22
    359FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+58:14Tommi Uusimki1:30:38
    360FINKemin Kiilat (620)+58:18Jussi Laakkio1:30:50
    361LATA2 (275)+58:20Mikus Zagata1:46:10
    362SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+58:29Ove Torstensson1:37:23
    363FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+58:33Arto Ranki1:35:30
    364FINRasti-Vihti (993)+58:52Mikael Kykk1:41:37
    365SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+58:53Per Forsgren1:47:34
    366SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+58:55Gustav Boquist1:49:46
    367SWESderhamns OK (385)+58:56Lars Lindgren1:45:11
    368FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+59:10Jarkko Urpalainen1:34:08
    369LATIK Auseklis (390)+59:12Alvis Lepiksons1:50:06
    370FINJussis seven (397)+59:12Mika Laitamki1:39:40
    371SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+59:14Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:44:25
    372LATBurkanciems OK (303)+59:15Artis Locmelis1:32:02
    373FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+59:19Pyry Hyppl1:47:47
    374SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+59:32Mikael Palmberg1:33:59
    375SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+59:46Kenneth Jnsson1:49:01
    376LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+59:47Jurgis Krastins1:45:48
    377LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+59:49Andris Strazdins1:48:13
    378FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:00:01Mikko Vapa1:52:20
    379ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:00:04Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:08:00
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:00:06Mikko Savelainen1:44:07
    381LTUVERSME (890)+1:00:21Paulius Kudriavcevas1:39:05
    382FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:01:02Kai Pasonen1:37:21
    383SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:01:12Fredrik kerlind1:46:49
    384FINHakuliset (1022)+1:01:14Teemu Hakulinen1:47:00
    385SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:01:16Donald McCarthy1:50:34
    386FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:01:31Jouni Laakso1:53:18
    387SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:01:31David Mellin1:49:06
    388FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:01:33Jukka Lahtinen1:44:46
    389SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:01:34Lino Legac1:38:17
    390FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:01:35Jouni Saranp1:40:26
    391FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+1:01:37Jukka Jokela1:47:50
    392FINIF Minken (423)+1:01:39Niclas Calden1:41:06
    393SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:01:51Svalin Oscar1:48:54
    394FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+1:01:52Antti Hautalahti1:40:54
    395FINRastiketut (433)+1:01:55Jukka Aho1:46:06
    396FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:02:00Jyrki Uotila1:46:43
    397SWESkogslparna (203)+1:02:02Oskar Forsberg1:45:32
    398POLOK!Sport (379)+1:02:07Piotr Dragowski1:48:07
    399SWESigtuna OK (757)+1:02:24Ulf K Rask1:48:55
    400FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:02:31Janne Rossi1:23:45
    401FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:02:33Markku Lahti1:50:39
    402FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:02:35Ville Siukkola1:35:03
    403SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:02:45Christoffer Eskilsson1:35:17
    404FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:02:46Kalle Martikainen1:45:04
    405RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+1:02:49Sergey Suslov1:54:37
    406FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+1:02:49Lasse Seppl1:54:32
    407FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:02:56Jyrki Ahvonen1:48:21
    408FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:03:07Simo Toivonen1:50:13
    409FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:03:11Hannes Wickholm1:40:23
    410FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:03:14Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:47:41
    411FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:03:22Ollimatti Heikkinen1:40:44
    412FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:03:24Pekka Jokimies1:47:08
    413FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+1:03:27Jarno Kukonlehto1:51:27
    414ESTOK West 2 (1501)+1:03:30Mati Preitof1:49:25
    415FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:03:34Sakari Koskela1:39:28
    416FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+1:03:49Timo Kokkonen1:51:40
    417SWEOK Msen (331)+1:04:41Kent Brjesson1:54:07
    418FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:04:52Mika Ilomki1:41:55
    419SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:05:38Martin Oppliger1:51:41
    420FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:05:40Olli Laitala1:53:21
    421SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:05:43Janis Sars1:42:33
    422NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:05:57Asle Gudim2:03:13
    423FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:06:20Heikki Virekunnas1:33:25
    424FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:06:28Antti Kalapudas1:47:41
    425FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+1:06:39Mikko Lampi1:49:05
    426FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+1:06:49Jani Lepist1:47:01
    427SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:06:54Andreas Eng1:45:45
    428FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:06:59Roald von Schoultz1:46:03
    429SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:07:44Staffan Kjellman1:55:17
    430FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+1:09:08Ari Mnnikk1:56:29
    431FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:09:17Tuomas Tlli1:32:32
    432SWEVsby OK (640)+1:09:19Robert Elver1:45:32
    433SWEDalaportens OL (238)+1:09:21Oliver Jgeva1:52:30
    434FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:09:23Lauri Simil1:31:18
    435FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:09:31Pasi Hongisto1:33:13
    436FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:09:35Heikki Jokinen1:36:28
    437FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+1:09:39Tero Hyykky1:58:29
    438SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+1:09:46Greger Westerlund2:00:07
    439FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:09:50Tapio Pysti1:39:22
    440FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:09:53Janne Kempas1:31:56
    441FINOK77 3 (921)+1:09:54Kare Visuri1:50:12
    442FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:10:01Janne Nurminen1:44:29
    443ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:10:04Raul Kudre1:33:46
    444RUSOmega (183)+1:10:14Sergey Yutkin1:49:41
    445SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:10:22Stefan Eriksson1:33:53
    446FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:10:23Teemu Korhonen1:36:44
    447FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:10:25Visa Koponen1:55:13
    448NORRingerike OL (235)+1:10:29Juha Viena1:37:09
    449FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:10:40Jussi Hietala1:43:57
    450SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:10:42Emma Hagrot1:43:43
    451FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:10:44Esa Hmlinen2:03:24
    452FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:10:46Kimmo Niemi1:53:25
    453FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+1:10:51Pekka Herttua1:44:53
    454FINKeparDI (437)+1:10:52Rasmus Alen1:38:11
    455FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:10:54Mika Malinen1:50:09
    456FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:10:57Niko Jokinen1:55:43
    457SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:11:03Stefan Hellberg1:40:13
    458NORGanddal IL (169)+1:11:23Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:34:29
    459FINMetshallitus (490)+1:11:31Annika Vaara1:38:22
    460FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:11:37Heikki Hakala1:59:50
    461ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:11:47Heiti Hallikma1:45:11
    462FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+1:11:53Toni Kukkonen1:33:51
    463FINFirstbeat (532)+1:12:11Aku Kalajo1:41:01
    464FINSK-0K (542)+1:12:22Vesa Virkki2:00:04
    465FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+1:12:35Juha Minkkinen1:49:01
    466FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:12:41Joonas Julkunen1:52:23
    467FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:12:55Joona Viholainen1:32:50
    468FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:12:55Tuukka Tuomala1:49:50
    469FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:13:01Miko Hrknen1:39:50
    470LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:13:09Guntars Kikucs1:52:52
    471NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:13:11Ronny Rykkje1:36:55
    472FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:13:12Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:32:53
    473SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:13:13Arvid Linder1:40:22
    474ESPImperdible (551)+1:13:15Alberto Minguez1:45:14
    475FINMalax IF (478)+1:13:44Tomas Glasberg1:40:02
    476NORIK Grane (509)+1:13:46Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:49:11
    477FINIK Falken (565)+1:13:46Matias Grankull1:34:21
    478FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:13:47Taisto Kemppainen1:58:56
    479SWEUme OK (233)+1:13:48Anders Fries1:50:11
    480FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+1:13:49Timo Narvinen1:58:28
    481FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:13:50Jorma Hartimo1:48:39
    482FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:13:51Jarmo Launonen1:51:37
    483FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:13:54Tuomas Huopana1:51:49
    484GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:13:57Ian Webb1:48:04
    485ESTJOKA (357)+1:14:07Tiit Thnas1:52:21
    486FINSK Riski (1767)+1:14:08Jarmo Heikkinen1:48:12
    487FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:14:15Olli Vlke1:50:05
    488SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:14:20Kjell Nilsson1:43:52
    489NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+1:14:22Olav Millian Schmitt Gran1:45:43
    490FINMADROG (450)+1:14:30Jukka Kallio1:51:24
    491FINRUK Eksym (1615)+1:14:32Mika Salonen1:43:37
    492FINKorven Honka (422)+1:14:52Mika Korhonen1:59:20
    493FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+1:14:54Jukka Hautaniemi1:44:38
    494FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+1:14:56Taneli Hynninen1:48:01
    495FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:14:57Tony Vuorinen1:59:34
    496FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:14:58Ari Ylihrsil1:44:08
    497FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:15:00Kari Koivisto1:44:09
    498FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:15:03Risto Tolonen1:59:18
    499FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:15:03Kari Kyyrnen1:57:11
    500FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:15:07Valter Forsen1:47:27
    501NORNeed for speed (748)+1:15:08Are Eriksen1:52:22
    502FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:15:09Matti Forsberg1:59:25
    503FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+1:15:09Kalle Kokkila1:34:54
    504LTUMedeina (572)+1:15:11Giedrius Vidzikauskas2:00:18
    505FINSK Mortis (492)+1:15:12Pekka Suorsa1:33:17
    506SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:15:14Staffan Walfridsson1:47:48
    507FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:15:14Matti Mattila1:51:28
    508FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:15:38Lassi Tanskanen1:53:58
    509FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:15:40Markku Kyyrnen1:49:23
    510SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:15:45Martin Lerjen1:52:01
    511FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:15:48Petri Jykyl1:57:59
    512ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:15:52Mihkel Jrveoja1:32:00
    513SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:15:53Simon Rueegg1:50:02
    514SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+1:15:55Bengt Schwartz1:51:48
    515SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:15:59Fredrik Johansson1:53:38
    516RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:16:01Alexandr Seleznev1:54:32
    517FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+1:16:01Mikko Peltonen1:48:45
    518SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:16:04Lars Nordgren1:50:38
    519FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:16:07Aki Alatalo1:33:21
    520FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:16:17Jukka Kurttila2:08:03
    521FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:16:19Seppo Vehkala2:01:12
    522FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:16:22Esa Merilinen2:04:51
    523SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:16:27Brigitte Grniger1:50:49
    524SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:16:33Anton Gumaelius1:41:53
    525SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+1:16:42Jens Kaminsky2:08:03
    526FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:16:55Henrik Tarkkio1:56:59
    527FINSweco (405)+1:17:00Matti Prssinen1:48:43
    528FINTeam Lost (722)+1:17:03Jan Hopearuoho1:52:38
    529FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+1:17:05Laura Pajunen1:45:22
    530FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:17:07Johanna Hulkkonen1:34:16
    531ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+1:17:07Toomas Tarve1:50:40
    532FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:17:08Tuomas Huttunen1:43:21
    533FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:17:10Jarmo Hyypp1:45:19
    534FINKaakon Rasti (535)+1:17:12Petri Kotro1:29:19
    535FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:17:30Kari Matilainen1:52:49
    536FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+1:17:32Atte Lahtinen1:45:01
    537FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:17:47Tommi Ristinen1:51:55
    538FINIK Kronan (503)+1:17:59Stefan backa1:52:03
    539SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:18:01Truls Persson1:44:39
    540FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:18:01Tuomas Mikkola2:03:39
    541FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:18:05Risto Hrknen2:00:46
    542FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:18:09Mikko Kaamanen1:53:07
    543SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:18:14Jan Flueckiger1:54:03
    544LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:18:16Martins Godins1:49:12
    545FINKoukut (906)+1:18:17Jari Kiiskinen2:08:25
    546FINSCA Finland (851)+1:18:19Petri Huiko1:54:34
    547SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:18:21Henrik Bostrm1:39:55
    548FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:18:23Janne Kohonen1:46:25
    549FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:18:56Saana-Maria Rahko1:48:44
    550SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+1:18:59Conny Ekstrand1:55:38
    551FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:19:00Tapio Tikkanen1:38:17
    552FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:19:01Mika Lammi1:39:28
    553SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:19:07Stefan Schlatter1:45:51
    554FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+1:19:09Eero Liimatainen2:01:58
    555GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:19:28Thomas Wilson1:38:36
    556FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:19:30Jussi Kauppinen1:37:29
    557FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+1:19:32Mikko Salmela1:43:29
    558FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:19:38Tuomo Tuomisto1:47:15
    559FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:20:30Pasi Yli-Oijala1:38:33
    560NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:20:31Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:50:53
    561FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:20:33Panu Haaramo1:46:55
    562FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:20:33Mikko Peltonen1:38:20
    563FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:20:36Rami Saarijrvi1:41:45
    564NORSkien OK (778)+1:20:37Kjetil Dahl1:36:30
    565SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:20:40Harry Hietanen1:40:31
    566FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:20:42Emil Johansson1:49:31
    567FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+1:20:44Erkki Saarijrvi1:44:12
    568SWERns OK (531)+1:20:53Johannes Eklund1:57:04
    569SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:20:54Rasmus Blockgren1:37:19
    570FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:20:54Toni Koivisto1:40:18
    571FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:20:56Niko Metsmuuronen1:40:06
    572SWESkarpncks OL (566)+1:20:58Oskar Nederheim2:06:16
    573FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:21:10Rafaela Ilmoni1:47:14
    574FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+1:21:15Simo Marila1:54:28
    575FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:21:20Jouko Kytl1:43:39
    576FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+1:21:24Kai Paavola1:43:35
    577FINOP (845)+1:21:25Pasi Laaksonen1:41:57
    578FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+1:21:26Juuso Vstil1:41:16
    579ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+1:21:28Tnis Piirisild1:43:02
    580FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:21:35Jarno Varis1:55:25
    581FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+1:21:50Pekka Mntyl1:41:29
    582FINKompa (1651)+1:21:56Matti Vuori1:54:42
    583FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:21:58Pasi Ikonen1:41:23
    584FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:22:00Hannu Pietil1:47:41
    585FINIK Falken 2 (609)+1:22:00Niklas Wik2:00:10
    586SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:22:00Sven Klein1:41:32
    587FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:22:02Kari Valonen1:51:52
    588FINMurut (470)+1:22:03Tiina Haarlaa1:46:42
    589FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:22:04Marko Sopo2:05:36
    590RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:22:06Maksim Budarin2:07:16
    591FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:22:15Matti Olli1:40:47
    592FINKela (773)+1:22:18Perttu Sainio1:45:40
    593SUIOl Norska (410)+1:22:19Bruno Haldemann2:05:19
    594FINTarpian Suunta (394)+1:22:21Esa Toivonen1:45:30
    595SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:22:23Tom Hollowell1:56:24
    596NORWing OK 2 (1099)+1:22:29Terje Midtb2:05:58
    597FINRastitykki (540)+1:22:30Mikko Patrakka1:41:56
    598FINSusi Training Center (1701)+1:22:37Ilari Vaalavirta1:53:03
    599FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:22:39Urpo Vnnen1:44:54
    600FINNavi 8 (1512)+1:22:40Timo Kohvakka1:58:39
    601FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:22:41Juha Ilvonen2:00:30
    602FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+1:22:42Ari Martikainen1:43:13
    603FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+1:22:48Tommi Kenttmies1:40:02
    604FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:22:49Simo Villanen1:44:16
    605NORk-94 (353)+1:22:52ystein Kildahl1:52:08
    606FINIF land (391)+1:22:56Gran Johansson1:45:18
    607FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:23:03Robert Donner1:40:32
    608FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+1:23:10Janne Piril1:53:03
    609FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:23:12Ilkka Malmi2:01:08
    610FINYlneen Kiri (693)+1:23:13Petteri Salminen1:44:58
    611FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:23:16Juha Martikainen1:38:44
    612FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:23:17Panu Hyvnen1:52:32
    613RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:23:21Vladimir Dvoryanskii1:58:14
    614FINLapin Veikot (444)+1:23:22Kauko Pkkl1:50:39
    615FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:23:22Atte Etula1:48:09
    616FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:23:31Samuel Hippi1:59:25
    617RUSIzhora (654)+1:23:41Denis Eltsov1:49:58
    618FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:23:48Vesa Koskinen1:39:03
    619FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+1:23:48Antti Ermaja1:44:21
    620SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:23:49Stefan Hedlund1:36:29
    621FINKoovee 5 (634)+1:23:51Heikki Malmlund1:54:06
    622FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:23:58Esa Kurki1:36:52
    623FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+1:24:09Kimmo Vnni1:47:01
    624FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:24:11Kristian Knaapi1:46:09
    625FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+1:24:15Urpo Heikkinen2:03:46
    626FINSolf IK (554)+1:24:17Marcus Enegren1:46:05
    627LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:24:21Andris Dzalbs1:46:45
    628ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:24:27Taivo Timmusk1:47:39
    629FINLiperin Taimi (465)+1:24:29Mika Nissinen2:01:35
    630FINTurun Visat (698)+1:24:29Teemu Halttunen1:34:03
    631FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:24:31Arttu Jetsonen2:07:21
    632SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:24:32Martin Hunhammar1:20:08
    633FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:24:34Kristian Liljestrm1:53:56
    634FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:24:36Jaakko Puntila2:04:30
    635FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+1:24:37Valtteri Laine1:58:05
    636FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+1:24:46Antti Rossi1:54:52
    637FINYIT Rakennus (367)+1:24:46Sini Pekkala1:49:28
    638FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+1:24:47Ossi Sippu1:46:55
    639FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:24:54Teemu Penttil1:40:10
    640FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:24:58Mika Ahvenainen1:57:25
    641FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+1:25:01Timo Puhakka1:56:35
    642FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:25:03Janne Heininen1:42:42
    643FINNagu IF (1668)+1:25:04Tommy Nymalm1:39:06
    644FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:25:09Erika Uotila1:53:59
    645NORLarvik OK (476)+1:25:10Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:38:06
    646RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:25:17Matvei Ivanov1:49:36
    647FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:25:19Lasse Westerholm1:41:18
    648FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:25:23Elias Peltonen1:58:44
    649NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:25:30Ole Martin Edstrm1:50:52
    650RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:25:32Evgeny Matrosenkov1:34:33
    651FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+1:25:34Kari Sillanp2:04:29
    652FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+1:25:36Touko Tuomola1:52:17
    653SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:25:39Niklas Barsk1:45:04
    654FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+1:25:46Kalle Kiveks2:01:00
    655ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:25:54Danilo Piht1:39:22
    656FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+1:25:55Sakari Iskanius1:48:04
    657FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+1:25:57Jouni Heinnen1:50:23
    658FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+1:26:06Jari Mkinen2:03:47
    659FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:26:12Janne Taskinen1:52:48
    660FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:26:15Vesa Ovaska1:34:39
    661FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:26:23Mikko Riihimki2:03:10
    662FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+1:26:27Jyrki Eskola1:57:54
    663FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+1:26:29Esa Rnkman2:00:17
    664FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:26:44Tuomas Jrvinen1:58:18
    665FINHappyOrNot (1126)+1:26:46Juho Sihvola1:42:10
    666FINPalo-88 (1023)+1:26:54Saku Virtaniemi2:02:01
    667FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:27:01Joni Juva1:41:38
    668FINVeikkaus (1112)+1:27:02Harri Jrvinen1:44:43
    669FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+1:27:05Ari Niskanen1:48:34
    670FINValkealan Kajo (647)+1:27:10Jarkko Munne2:06:55
    671FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:27:15Teemu Kulmala1:42:06
    672FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+1:27:17Jussi Keskinarkaus1:38:02
    673FINOC Toffee (361)+1:27:18Samuli Ketola1:57:19
    674FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:27:23Marko Mikkola2:00:59
    675FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+1:27:27Petteri Puntala2:07:26
    676FINIK rnen (682)+1:27:29Esko Tavast1:49:25
    677FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:27:30Pivi Autio1:36:40
    678FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:27:31Joonas Karjalainen1:44:33
    679FINOscar Software (1045)+1:27:35Pekka Mki1:39:45
    680FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:27:38Simo Helkkula1:55:13
    681SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:27:38Jenny Carlsson2:03:16
    682FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:27:40Marko Kuusikko1:50:23
    683SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:27:42Hans Vedin1:45:52
    684FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+1:27:43Ville Salovaara2:03:35
    685FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+1:27:50Juho Markku2:00:24
    686FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:27:54Jukka Maaninka1:37:57
    687FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:27:56Saku Kirves1:47:57
    688NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:27:58Ivar Haugen1:37:39
    689FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:28:02Lasse Kataja2:02:12
    690FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:28:02Pietilinen Ilpo1:57:17
    691FINOK Jorren (642)+1:28:13Henrik Backman1:44:11
    692SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:28:17Johan Markstedt1:49:38
    693FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:28:18Sanna Nymalm1:48:31
    694FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+1:28:19Markus Ylijoki1:39:14
    695FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:28:21Erkka Harju-Sntti1:43:48
    696FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:28:21Jussi Syrjl1:50:05
    697FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:28:22Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:45:22
    698FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+1:28:24Mika Luukkonen1:38:43
    699FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+1:28:34Tero Lehtonen1:45:45
    700FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:28:47Kaj Grn1:39:46
    701FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:28:49Tapani Lintula1:50:57
    702FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+1:28:59Jarkko Tuomi2:11:42
    703FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+1:29:00Jaakko Hamunen2:11:28
    704SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:29:02Jonas Vikstrm1:53:28
    705FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+1:29:10Vesa-Pekka Jalli2:13:58
    706FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:29:11Mikael Bck1:46:42
    707FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+1:29:11Janne Turpiainen2:04:29
    708LATBriksnis (1054)+1:29:14Ints Kalnins1:55:13
    709FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+1:29:16Tarmo Ketola1:58:08
    710FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+1:29:19Sven Rea1:59:16
    711FINHrt Lampaat (652)+1:29:22Joni Hakonen1:52:31
    712ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:29:23Paul Lumi1:47:25
    713FINThinkers (930)+1:29:24Olli Makkonen1:48:19
    714FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+1:29:42Pauli Lempa1:55:13
    715SWEOK sterker (307)+1:29:47Kalle Persson1:47:41
    716FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+1:29:52Vesa Mattila2:08:11
    717NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:30:02Roar Saxhaug2:03:03
    718FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+1:30:05Teppo Hujala2:04:33
    719FINSievin Sisu (715)+1:30:14Pasi Virkkala1:52:57
    720FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:30:22Antti Rinkinen1:49:52
    721FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+1:30:24Samuli Saukkonen1:48:43
    722LATMezmalas MTB (881)+1:30:25Gints Jubelis1:52:01
    723FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:30:26Kalevi Kivipelto2:00:38
    724FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+1:30:30Matias Mki-Petys1:47:54
    725FINRaision Kuula (725)+1:30:36Toni Karsikas1:58:15
    726SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:30:36Lars Palmqvist1:37:54
    727FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+1:30:42Matti Ristimki1:47:21
    728FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+1:30:51Jari Simola1:50:14
    729FINDirty Seven (1074)+1:31:01Eirik Nordbrden1:55:41
    730FINRastihaukat (487)+1:31:05Tony Hellstedt1:52:47
    731SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:31:10Mats Herbert1:54:00
    732FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+1:31:23Laukkanen Janne2:04:05
    733FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+1:31:25Evelyn Pusa1:52:29
    734FINOC Puisto (649)+1:31:26Ketola Petri1:52:30
    735SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+1:31:49Hkan Redtzer2:05:35
    736FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:32:09Johan Pivike1:50:01
    737FINSukK 83 (600)+1:32:12Tatu Partanen1:48:24
    738FINTP Industrials (1727)+1:32:15Lasse Hrknen1:45:20
    739FINIntersport (541)+1:32:18Harri Hollo1:50:09
    740FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+1:32:28Pentti Tammisaari2:01:46
    741FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:32:35Jussi Neuvonen1:59:21
    742FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:32:38Kalle Luokola1:45:39
    743FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+1:32:45Antti Karttimo1:49:19
    744FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:32:48Antti Schroderus1:52:01
    745FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+1:32:49Thomas Hellstrm1:57:40
    746FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+1:32:49Samppa Kauppila1:50:58
    747LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:32:51Dzintars Salavs1:42:14
    748FINOutotec (894)+1:32:51Kristian Myllymki1:54:57
    749FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+1:32:53Toni Haapala2:02:38
    750SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+1:32:55Helena Markstedt1:54:31
    751FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+1:33:04Niko Blomberg2:02:38
    752FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:33:28Genadijus Jonauskas1:43:32
    753FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+1:33:30Harri Salminen1:51:08
    754FINTeam Happonen (811)+1:33:33Mikko Happonen1:54:25
    755FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:33:35Jukka Nikulainen1:45:04
    756FINStora Enso Mets (456)+1:33:37Seppo Hurri1:56:14
    757FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:33:40Markku Nieminen1:57:18
    758BELHamok 2 (1503)+1:33:46Jim Russell1:59:32
    759FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+1:33:48Sakari Innanen2:00:31
    760FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+1:33:49Juha Anttila1:55:39
    761FINKerkesix (1581)+1:33:51Tatu Solin1:59:53
    762FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:33:58Juha Oravainen2:18:22
    763RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:34:05Dmitriy Parkhut1:47:08
    764FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:34:07Hannu Ventomki1:54:32
    765SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+1:34:14Henrik Lundgren2:10:42
    766FINOK Kristina (852)+1:34:18Rune Bergstrm1:49:58
    767FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+1:34:20Jouko Peipinen1:51:12
    768FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:34:20Antti Kemppainen2:11:28
    769FINHusulan Kunto (775)+1:34:21Juhana Suurnkki1:54:13
    770SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+1:34:22Klara Yngvesson1:51:49
    771ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+1:34:24Rein Zaitsev2:03:35
    772FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+1:34:24Jukka Nyystil1:54:58
    773FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+1:34:25Robert von Frenckell1:55:06
    774FINJuntit OK (574)+1:34:26Lauri Leinonen1:50:53
    775FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:34:27Tuomo Niskanen1:53:09
    776FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+1:34:28Lauri Kojola1:54:28
    777LATVeselava (976)+1:34:30Aigars Actins1:58:03
    778FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:34:32Tapio Annala1:52:42
    779FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+1:34:37Mikko Aulamo2:01:31
    780FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+1:34:39Mauri Rustari2:11:00
    781FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+1:34:40Mika Huhtanen1:54:59
    782FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+1:34:44Tero Visnen1:58:03
    783FINBasware (1689)+1:34:49Heikki Lepist2:06:03
    784FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+1:34:51Yrj Uusivirta1:52:52
    785FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:34:55Juuso Reponen1:34:01
    786FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:34:58Valto Laiho1:54:25
    787FINTukes (726)+1:35:00Tanja Heinimaa1:51:19
    788FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+1:35:00Jari Jukkola1:58:32
    789FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:35:01Mikko Laine1:46:47
    790FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+1:35:01Matti Alasuvanto1:54:00
    791FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+1:35:03Petri Iloviita2:07:10
    792FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+1:35:05Jani Sirainen1:50:30
    793FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+1:35:07Antti Rnkk2:18:18
    794BELHamok (735)+1:35:08Stefaan Schutjes1:53:32
    795FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+1:35:09Ari Heinola1:49:37
    796FINSK Uranus (590)+1:35:11Mikko Remsu1:51:47
    797LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:35:12Gediminas Ranonis1:52:02
    798FINKaukaa haettu (589)+1:35:17Janne Kankainen1:52:46
    799FINVTT (1100)+1:35:19Teemu Mutanen1:51:16
    800FINRC Eemeli (575)+1:35:23Mikko Laurikkala1:58:42
    801ESTOK West (507)+1:35:28Olavi Loo2:00:18
    802FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:35:33Pekka Kerkola1:57:10
    803FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:35:37Valtteri Vainio1:55:10
    804FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:35:37Janne Antikainen1:58:00
    805FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:35:40Jukka Pajunen2:03:22
    806FINSAL (703)+1:35:42Antti Toppila1:53:15
    807FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:35:44Sampo Virtanen1:49:29
    808FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:35:46Mika Tommola1:46:38
    809FINNCS Sport (484)+1:35:48Jarmo Hokkanen1:46:23
    810FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:35:48Joni Juvonen1:49:00
    811FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:35:50Jori Falkstedt1:57:11
    812FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:35:53Jukka Iitti1:53:37
    813FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:35:54Petri Ollonen1:56:01
    814SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:36:00Roine Andersson1:59:10
    815FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:36:02Matti Tarkkanen1:56:14
    816FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+1:36:14Petri Hirvonen1:58:55
    817FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:36:18Sampo Ahlsten2:18:50
    818FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:36:26Kimmo Hilli1:45:34
    819FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:36:32Juha Heikkinen2:08:17
    820SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:36:34Malin Annegrd1:47:50
    821SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:36:34Andreas Sundstrm1:53:46
    822FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:36:35Paavo Keisanen1:55:00
    823FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:36:40Saija Tikkinen1:58:45
    824FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:36:42Seppnen Mika2:02:35
    825FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:36:46Sonja Kyrl1:31:34
    826FINEP-40 (1601)+1:36:49Mika Lassila2:12:52
    827FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:36:50Simo Tuomala1:52:36
    828LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:36:52Maris Baltins2:05:34
    829FINBeach Boys (496)+1:36:56Markus Aho1:59:09
    830FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:36:57Jere Manninen2:00:12
    831FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:37:02Mikko Myhnen1:50:12
    832FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:37:16Topi Hanhela1:51:12
    833FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:37:20Petteri Niskanen1:43:14
    834FINSito (873)+1:37:21Timo Myyrylinen2:11:22
    835FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:37:22Jyrki Kommio1:50:25
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:37:24Petteri Lepist1:54:28
    837FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:37:27Tuomas Saramki1:53:24
    838FINTYTSU (1746)+1:37:28Outi Reitmaa2:07:42
    839FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:37:30Lauri Lumme1:43:26
    840FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:37:31Benjamin Holmgren1:54:00
    841FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:37:33Lauri Tapola1:53:52
    842FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:37:45Jari Heiskanen1:57:22
    843FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:37:48Ari Kuusholma1:50:15
    844FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:37:48Netta Rajamki1:43:35
    845FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+1:37:57Nicolas Dalibard2:29:01
    846FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:38:04Antti Puroila1:47:57
    847FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:38:07Jari Kanko2:07:57
    848FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:38:08Kari Elovaara2:10:47
    849FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:38:10Aleksi Simola1:59:22
    850FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:38:11Petri Koivula1:55:42
    851FINRajaveljet (864)+1:38:11Simo Kiero2:05:45
    852FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:38:12Aleksi Alho1:57:32
    853FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:38:13Anu Roininen2:01:56
    854FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:38:14Annelie Haka1:57:43
    855FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:38:18Jukka Mkikyr1:51:54
    856FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:38:19Matti Suvanto1:56:32
    857FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:38:24Ilkka Penttil1:47:04
    858FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:38:29Timo Helin1:42:59
    859FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:38:30Kosti Hyypp2:00:46
    860ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:38:34Tarmo Kuub1:55:35
    861SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:38:38Daniel Leibundgut2:08:12
    862SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:38:41Bo Gustavsson2:03:10
    863FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:38:44Mika Jouhki1:52:33
    864FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:38:47Jukka Karvonen2:00:53
    865FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:38:48Tommi Nyman1:50:31
    866FINEndurance (538)+1:38:50Juha Smnen2:24:17
    867FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:38:55Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:52:24
    868FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:38:55Pasi Nevala1:50:42
    869FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:38:56Erkki Pulkkinen1:57:27
    870NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:38:57Ole Morten Frseth1:57:05
    871FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:39:01Esa Mattila2:24:04
    872FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:39:02Esa Kangasmki1:56:59
    873FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:39:10Risto Jokiniemi2:09:58
    874RUSLegenda (289)+1:39:17Aleksey Balandin1:31:51
    875FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:39:36Sirra Toivonen1:46:46
    876FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:40:12Aki Lintumki2:09:49
    877FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:40:12Kimmo Kossila2:06:44
    878FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:40:18Bo-Gran Sund2:09:13
    879FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:40:22Harri Korkka1:54:10
    880FINValtra (826)+1:40:24Mika Heimonen1:58:23
    881FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:40:25Timo Vyrynen1:59:26
    882SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:40:26Klas Bringert2:10:40
    883FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:40:27Heikki Lintu2:03:26
    884FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:40:28Freia Gustafsson2:05:19
    885FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:40:28Aleksi Lahti2:08:59
    886FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:40:29Joonas Majuri2:16:06
    887FINAtria (754)+1:40:33Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:52:24
    888FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:40:41Atte Koskela1:51:13
    889NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:40:51Erling Grammeltvedt1:40:20
    890FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:40:53Panu Koskinen1:45:14
    891FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:40:54Johan Pkknen2:29:50
    892FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:40:54Ari Jussinmki2:02:08
    893FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:40:55Jesse Miettinen1:56:02
    894NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:41:00Eskil Aasmul2:06:01
    895FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:41:02Jaakko Jokela2:04:55
    896FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:41:03Antti Hurme2:03:22
    897FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:41:11Reima Rantanen1:59:58
    898FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:41:12Juha Juutila1:52:38
    899FINHerraseura (847)+1:41:19Matti Timonen1:46:28
    900FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:41:23Eetu Rajala1:49:27
    901FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:41:25Hannu Mitikka1:57:37
    902FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:41:27Sami Laurila1:54:24
    903FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:41:30Pertti Salmenoja2:02:08
    904FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:41:32Tiina Kerkola1:53:44
    905FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:41:42Petri Vanninen2:16:20
    906FINPelikassit (650)+1:41:45Aleksi Uosukainen1:51:02
    907FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:41:46Jari Ohrankmmen1:54:56
    908FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:41:47Aleksei Hamppu1:59:10
    909FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:41:51Markku Salmi1:54:00
    910FINOtava (871)+1:41:59Pelle Lindholm2:03:59
    911FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:42:02Matti Hailu2:00:23
    912FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:42:04Antti Pekkala1:58:10
    913FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:42:06Janne Siipola1:59:49
    914FINCSC (1030)+1:42:20Joni Virtanen1:54:04
    915FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:42:23Vesa Ihalainen1:51:56
    916FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:42:23Samu Pietilinen1:49:56
    917ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:42:26Abel Ledesma1:51:59
    918FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:42:27Juha Kylliinen2:02:10
    919FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:42:35Tauno Pajukangas1:53:02
    920FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:42:39Sampo Jrnefelt1:59:24
    921FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:42:41Antti Pietikinen1:56:44
    922FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:42:43Jari Lehtonen1:48:31
    923FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:42:49Ilkka Tanttinen1:48:11
    924FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:42:51Heikki Koskela1:56:45
    925FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:42:53Tatjana Eskolin2:04:42
    926FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+1:42:53Joel Finskas2:14:09
    927RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:42:54Sergey Skopinskiy1:48:58
    928FINNeliveto (1236)+1:42:57Juha Paturi2:05:03
    929FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:42:57Antti Jaakkola2:05:41
    930FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:42:59Kalle Jrvel1:52:26
    931FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:43:01Markku Oikarinen2:31:26
    932FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:43:01Kari Silokangas2:00:50
    933FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:43:04Kauko Vainiomki2:02:17
    934FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:43:09Vili Vartiala1:55:27
    935FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:43:10Joonas Pahkala1:59:37
    936FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:43:11Ari Enroth1:59:28
    937ESTBona Fide (798)+1:43:11Kaido Nurja1:48:59
    938FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:43:14Simon Harston1:40:59
    939FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:43:14Petri Talvitie2:17:48
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:43:16Eija Rantala1:59:03
    941FINKops (1056)+1:43:16Jani Nuutinen1:59:12
    942FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:43:20Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:58:02
    943FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:43:22Jani Jauhiainen2:00:26
    944FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:43:30Antti Virtanen1:53:52
    945FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:43:30Heikki Hietalahti2:09:27
    946FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:43:33Jani Vist1:54:49
    947FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:43:34Vin Johansson2:00:28
    948FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:43:36Henrik Dahl1:53:31
    949FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:43:37Jani Harju1:55:22
    950FINKotipojat (801)+1:43:40Pekka Metsola2:07:20
    951FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:43:41Matti Silvennoinen1:55:28
    952FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:43:44Jari Kallio2:04:27
    953FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:43:46Alpo Laitinen1:59:40
    954FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:43:47Esko Nummi2:09:19
    955FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:43:48Risto Pura1:53:03
    956FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:43:50Olli Kujansuu2:07:08
    957FINLynx 5 (739)+1:43:50Kai Hilo1:52:21
    958FINVincit (931)+1:43:50Petri Suhonen2:13:43
    959FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:43:53Esko Reeni2:32:41
    960FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:43:54Timo Hmlinen1:51:30
    961FINHollmenit (1706)+1:43:55Petri Hollmn2:10:40
    962FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:43:56Johannes Kolu2:02:12
    963FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:43:57Antti Tervo2:13:23
    964FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:44:03Pekka Niemensivu2:11:54
    965FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:44:04Matti Rikknen2:05:30
    966FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:44:10Tommi Koistinen2:04:27
    967FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:44:12Risto Viitanen1:59:17
    968SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:44:13Stefan Carlsson1:53:46
    969FINAjolinja (970)+1:44:14Kimmo Rautiainen1:56:31
    970FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:44:15Janne Sthlstrm1:47:33
    971FINKanuuna (1117)+1:44:16Jani Granqvist2:01:33
    972FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:44:17Markus Suominen2:15:02
    973FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:44:18Asko Vainio1:54:34
    974FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:44:19Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:00:24
    975FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:44:19Hannu Savolainen1:51:43
    976FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:44:21Asko Mtt1:55:17
    977FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:44:22Pernilla Tunis2:05:05
    978FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:44:28Kalle Ruotsala2:02:02
    979FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:44:30Ville Leinonen2:03:58
    980FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:44:30Pekka Jokinen2:01:39
    981SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:44:33Henrik Flordal1:52:51
    982FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:44:36Juha Hintsala2:02:33
    983FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:44:38Sami Hyvnen1:47:50
    984FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:44:53Markus Junes1:54:40
    985FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:44:55Heikki Hillo1:56:08
    986FINNavi 4 (971)+1:44:56Joel Sihvonen1:51:56
    987FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:44:58Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:14:01
    988FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:44:58Angelika Immonen1:55:02
    989FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:45:02Lotta Rberg2:03:38
    990FINEDX (785)+1:45:02Mika Korpi2:00:40
    991FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:45:09Aleksi Heikkil1:59:53
    992FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:45:13Oona Tolppanen2:07:10
    993FINeLadies (1604)+1:45:18Sanna Tervakangas1:55:49
    994FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:45:19Joonas Heikkil1:58:20
    995FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:45:23Mikko Lamminp1:52:30
    996FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:45:24Esko Harila1:56:56
    997FINHnt SK (812)+1:45:28Kimmo Virtanen1:55:10
    998FINBitcomp (915)+1:45:35Jani Heikkil2:02:31
    999FINHirviveikot (827)+1:45:42Juha Toivonen1:57:31
    1000FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:45:46Heikki Tiihonen2:07:25
    1001FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:45:47Matias Pusa1:59:54
    1002FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:45:47Timo Moilanen2:05:03
    1003FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:45:49Mika Mntyl1:52:31
    1004FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:45:51Markku Korpela1:55:40
    1005FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:45:57Vesa Koirikivi2:00:31
    1006FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:45:59Tero Virkkala1:54:12
    1007FINValmet Technologies (841)+1:46:01Jouni Sipilinen2:07:24
    1008FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:46:03Santeri Vanhala2:04:35
    1009FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:46:06Juha Vepslinen2:04:59
    1010FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:46:06Jouni Vre2:06:59
    1011FINHRUP (1171)+1:46:14Petri Savilahti1:51:40
    1012FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:46:14Ismo Ryynnen2:03:13
    1013FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:46:28Juha Tolonen1:56:06
    1014FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:46:35Lauri Piril1:48:11
    1015SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+1:46:38Snke Bandixen2:12:32
    1016FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:46:40Visa Sippu2:05:50
    1017FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:46:44Markus Mononen1:48:22
    1018FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:46:48Erkki Turunen1:58:09
    1019FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:46:49Eero Manerus2:07:25
    1020FINHiiltosiskot (702)+1:46:51Ritva Partanen2:08:58
    1021FINIisu (780)+1:47:03Raimo Jrvenp2:05:20
    1022FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:47:06Juha-Matti Laiho1:49:32
    1023FINKorona (1072)+1:47:07Markus Lemberg2:06:14
    1024FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:47:11Juha Tiuraniemi2:04:46
    1025FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:47:16Eveliina Hasu2:05:27
    1026FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+1:47:22Ari Torniainen2:22:29
    1027FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:47:23Markku Piironen2:00:11
    1028FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:47:24Sanna Koivusalo1:55:57
    1029FINNavi 7 (1070)+1:47:27Pasi Haapiainen2:17:15
    1030FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:47:27Kai Pulkkinen2:00:32
    1031FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+1:47:29Raimo Virtanen2:17:09
    1032FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:47:32Olli Apilo1:56:02
    1033FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:47:43Visa Jokelainen2:10:33
    1034FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:47:45Seppo Tossavainen2:05:05
    1035FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:47:49Mikko Marjamaa1:59:47
    1036FINTeam Tommila (1053)+1:47:52Timo Tommila2:16:38
    1037FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:47:55Simo Uusikartano2:06:17
    1038FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:48:01Harri Ovaska2:12:40
    1039FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+1:48:02Rauno Laine2:02:31
    1040FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:48:04Tuomo Kujala2:04:22
    1041FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:48:07Sakari Ilomki2:00:22
    1042FINATQsi (1217)+1:48:30Jarmo Pkknen2:24:10
    1043FINCage (1046)+1:48:38Kalle Hietaranta1:59:17
    1044FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:48:40Lauri Itkonen1:57:26
    1045FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+1:48:41Jari Turto2:11:08
    1046LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:48:45Oskars Seilis1:50:33
    1047FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:48:52Mikko Asikainen1:58:35
    1048FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:49:18Pekka Rantila2:01:40
    1049FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:49:21Meri Louhisola1:55:02
    1050LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:49:23Egons Solmanis2:09:20
    1051FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:49:26Jarmo Munck1:48:44
    1052FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+1:49:30Elina Borgenstrm2:08:58
    1053FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:49:30Karri-Pekka Laakso2:10:38
    1054FINLostBoys (1313)+1:49:36Marko Karjalainen2:00:50
    1055FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:49:41Marko Kela2:01:56
    1056FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:49:49Samuli Kiskola2:12:14
    1057FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:49:52Tatu Virtanen2:29:56
    1058FINTeam Villisika (835)+1:49:57Markku Takamaa2:12:05
    1059FINKTTO (1178)+1:50:06Joonas Rotko2:15:42
    1060FINRastiketut 2 (806)+1:50:08Timo Hoskari2:11:20
    1061FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:50:09Vesa Halonen1:48:13
    1062FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:50:11Jorma Lindeman1:57:20
    1063FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+1:50:16Anssi Jrvinen2:13:12
    1064FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:50:57Juuso Kujanp1:30:47
    1065FINKananpojat (882)+1:50:58Antti Kyckling2:04:50
    1066FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:51:20Katarina Nikkinen2:02:52
    1067FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:51:30Juuso Heiskanen2:06:20
    1068FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:51:31Oskari Pekkala1:45:21
    1069FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:51:37Jarmo Antikainen2:16:32
    1070FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:51:392 Sport in Muhos2:04:45
    1071FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:51:54Pekka Toppari2:08:35
    1072FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:51:58Mikko Lindroth2:02:27
    1073FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+1:51:58Aimo Partanen2:24:00
    1074FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+1:51:59Pertti Kuosmanen2:18:06
    1075FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:52:04Hkan Jerning1:59:08
    1076FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+1:52:06Paavo Rasilainen2:27:30
    1077FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:52:23Tommi Grover2:03:38
    1078FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:52:25Matias Viitasalo2:14:17
    1079FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:52:33Antti Leinonen2:09:19
    1080FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:52:41Lassi Hietala2:02:32
    1081NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+1:52:43Haakon Arnesen2:22:48
    1082FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:52:48Kimmo Kerkknen2:03:57
    1083SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:52:50Marcel Schiess1:56:18
    1084SWEGanska OK (1044)+1:52:51Pr Fridsell2:11:22
    1085FINAron Haka (932)+1:52:55Sami Kattilakoski1:58:16
    1086FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:52:55Tero Halonen2:04:17
    1087FINOpusCapita (777)+1:53:00Kimmo Kauranen2:28:43
    1088FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+1:53:09Jukka Toikkanen2:19:38
    1089FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:53:09Jukka Virnala2:13:49
    1090FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:53:13Karri Virkajrvi2:01:25
    1091FINWrtsil (799)+1:53:17Matti Virtanen2:07:42
    1092FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:53:17Antti Uusikartano2:09:57
    1093SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:53:18Diana Soldagg2:02:53
    1094FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+1:53:30Juhan Heinonen2:16:27
    1095FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:53:39Maximillian Jrvinen1:50:57
    1096FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:53:42Jukka Haavisto2:11:45
    1097FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+1:53:49Oiva Kumpulainen2:04:51
    1098LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+1:53:51Gregor Heyer2:29:04
    1099FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:53:52Mikko Heinikoski2:06:11
    1100FINBuildercom (1134)+1:53:54Anni Lemmetty2:06:59
    1101FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:53:57Anne Honkanen2:08:35
    1102FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:53:58Antti Terv2:06:49
    1103FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+1:54:06Esa Ryynnen2:26:38
    1104FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+1:54:08Juha Pullinen2:29:14
    1105FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+1:54:09Panu Rahkila2:20:21
    1106FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+1:54:13Hannu Ahlqvist2:37:13
    1107SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:54:13Otti Bisang2:13:51
    1108FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:54:15Jarmo Mkel2:02:14
    1109FINFujitsu (743)+1:54:17Antti Kaunisto1:52:27
    1110FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:54:18Panu Ovaska2:02:02
    1111FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+1:54:19Tommi Leirimaa2:17:33
    1112FINFuturice (1237)+1:54:22Osmo Haapaniemi2:00:30
    1113FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:54:29Mia Lindroth2:06:17
    1114FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:54:35Ari Hyytiinen2:12:00
    1115FINTeam Azure (758)+1:54:38Matti Antila2:00:12
    1116FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:54:38Juha Juhola2:17:53
    1117FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:54:45Pia Isolhteenmki2:00:28
    1118FINTurska (1183)+1:54:47Taavi Hupponen1:54:07
    1119FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:54:48Risto Porkka2:01:58
    1120FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+1:54:52Reima Vainio2:07:59
    1121FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:54:54Jussi Pasanen2:01:51
    1122NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:54:54Arno Grnhovd1:57:28
    1123FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:54:55Jarkko Japola1:52:30
    1124FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:55:12Tony Bjrk2:05:13
    1125FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:55:15Juha Jokela1:58:45
    1126FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:55:16Tuomas Karjalainen1:49:23
    1127FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:55:16Juha Tiainen1:47:43
    1128FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:55:18Toni Huuskonen2:05:45
    1129FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:55:20Teemu Rostedt1:46:22
    1130FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:55:29Riku Kopra1:54:30
    1131FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+1:55:30Ari Hanttu2:08:06
    1132FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:55:33Antti Mansikkaviita2:04:32
    1133FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:55:38Heikki Laininen2:17:50
    1134FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:55:40Anders Lindahl1:58:11
    1135FINPYVMM (1147)+1:55:44Jukka Nurmi2:07:38
    1136GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:56:03Clement Claret2:17:55
    1137FINLettupojat (919)+1:56:07Juho Kakko2:14:30
    1138FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:56:09Jukka Keskitalo2:07:26
    1139FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:56:10Tero Tuppurainen2:13:40
    1140FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:56:12Harri Jortikka2:03:21
    1141FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:56:14Kari Ennola2:12:12
    1142FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:56:24Timo Kirvesmki2:04:22
    1143FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:56:27Sami Aalto1:49:07
    1144FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:56:39Henri Kontoniemi1:55:33
    1145FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:56:40Reijo Krook2:12:34
    1146FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:56:43Hannu Saari2:02:55
    1147FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+1:56:53Hkan Bjrklund2:15:29
    1148FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+1:56:54Per-Anders Lindgren2:18:53
    1149FINMattersoft (1212)+1:56:57Mika Kulmala2:15:10
    1150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:57:00Jussi Eskelinen1:56:45
    1151FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:57:03Arto Jokinen1:59:30
    1152NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+1:57:04Nils Gjelsten2:26:33
    1153FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:57:06Kirsi Ilmonen1:52:47
    1154FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:57:08Timo Kosonen2:02:10
    1155FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:57:15Johanna Keskitalo2:08:10
    1156FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+1:57:16Marko Lassila2:17:37
    1157FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:57:17Teemu Halkosaari2:09:07
    1158FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:57:19Pasi Virtanen2:06:22
    1159FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:57:23Jyrki Saloniemi2:05:14
    1160FINMC Jymypallo (805)+1:57:24Kalle Kalapudas2:13:22
    1161FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:57:29Jani Leppniemi2:08:57
    1162FINSolita (522)+1:57:35Satu Mkitammi1:52:22
    1163FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:57:41Lasse Jyrkinen2:10:13
    1164FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:57:48Lauri Rintala2:03:05
    1165FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:57:58Risto Oksanen1:53:03
    1166FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:58:01Jyrki Tuokko1:58:55
    1167FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:58:03Seppo Niemi2:09:18
    1168GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:58:22Roger Coombs2:04:02
    1169FINSettiijt (480)+1:58:24Maiju Kohonen2:03:55
    1170FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:58:25Vesa Harjula2:14:49
    1171FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:58:26Jukka Piril1:57:14
    1172FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:58:28Jari Liukkonen2:06:13
    1173FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:58:29Unto Korhonen2:15:12
    1174SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:58:32Thomas Schneider2:20:59
    1175FINVnkypannu (816)+1:58:34Jari Kaitajrvi2:02:06
    1176FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:58:35Vesa Korpijrvi2:11:09
    1177FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:58:37Mikael Portin2:19:21
    1178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+1:58:38Jouko Lahtinen2:37:30
    1179FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:58:39Tomi Heikkil2:04:44
    1180FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:58:45Ari Niemensivu2:16:50
    1181FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:58:49Jarkko Nyrhinen1:51:08
    1182FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:59:01Seppo Rantala2:07:33
    1183SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+1:59:01Lennart Trollvad2:19:14
    1184FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+1:59:02Eero Nevalainen2:10:06
    1185FINTrafix (1642)+1:59:03Esa Karvonen2:09:33
    1186FINRoamers (937)+1:59:10Jani Rouvali2:11:29
    1187FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:59:11Esa Nurmela2:11:49
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+1:59:17ge Liljestrm2:12:09
    1189FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:59:47Salla Laitinen1:53:52
    1190FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+1:59:48Andrei Kruger2:11:08
    1191FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+1:59:51Stephan Witick2:19:10
    1192FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+1:59:59Markku Luoto2:30:02
    1193FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+2:00:05Mika Isolahti2:15:05
    1194FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:00:06Janne Nieminen1:58:04
    1195FINSports by LUT (879)+2:00:09Olli Nakari2:06:45
    1196ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+2:00:11Pavel Ufanov-Mishin1:40:29
    1197FINPllikt (1225)+2:00:15Mika Damskgg2:14:27
    1198FINKoneen Kerho (686)+2:00:17Janne Salomki1:38:08
    1199FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+2:00:22Petri Hmynen2:07:04
    1200FINTeam Laardi (1137)+2:00:28Jussi Kajala2:12:07
    1201FINF (1693)+2:00:32Arto Heikkinen2:08:48
    1202FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:00:35Jussi Alakoskela2:06:55
    1203FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+2:00:46Antti Kuljukka2:19:12
    1204FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+2:00:48Markus Kari2:05:32
    1205FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+2:00:56Risto Mkelinen2:23:05
    1206FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+2:01:02Tuomas Kaulio1:59:46
    1207FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+2:01:05Klaus Vnttinen2:04:19
    1208FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:01:05Sami Alitalo2:15:35
    1209FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:01:08Bengt Westerlund2:03:09
    1210FINPaVi (586)+2:01:11Simon Ollus2:13:46
    1211FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+2:01:13Jukka Hnninen1:56:07
    1212FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+2:01:17Risto Salovaara2:16:41
    1213FINRamboll Finland (1176)+2:01:17Ari Hyvnen2:11:19
    1214FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:01:24Juho Toivola2:14:32
    1215FINKemira Vastus (787)+2:01:29Mikko Takamaa2:23:53
    1216FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:01:31Harri Vlimki2:10:06
    1217FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:01:42Ossi rn2:12:10
    1218FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:01:44Niko Kinnunen2:05:21
    1219FINHal Bro (656)+2:01:46Jyrki Rintala2:00:50
    1220FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+2:01:51Staffan Pettersson2:03:23
    1221FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+2:01:57Jarmo Sulopuisto2:09:25
    1222FINTaxi Team (742)+2:01:58Tapani Varamki2:25:11
    1223FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:02:04Jonas Westerlund2:10:33
    1224FINWellGuide (1574)+2:02:40Antti Suonp2:37:35
    1225FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:02:50Eero Sompi2:21:09
    1226FINEksym 360 (1593)+2:02:52Jukka Kleemola2:19:09
    1227FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+2:02:59Jorma Joutsensaari1:57:58
    1228FINKanin tahti (957)+2:03:04Jukka Gers2:22:44
    1229FINMaasillat (977)+2:03:09Ilari Maasilta2:36:12
    1230FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+2:03:21Kimmo Kyvnen1:59:35
    1231FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+2:03:24Semi Helin2:11:39
    1232FINLyyti (1736)+2:03:27Rami Peltonen2:11:49
    1233FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+2:03:29Oskari Summanen2:08:19
    1234FINMontun Uho (1569)+2:03:29Eero Kinnunen2:17:17
    1235FINSPYMS (1083)+2:03:31Antti Vahe2:11:47
    1236FINUPM Seekers (1150)+2:03:42Sauli Jrvenp2:13:14
    1237FINRauhansalot (1683)+2:03:51Marko Rauhansalo2:23:02
    1238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:03:55Juho Elovaara2:03:22
    1239FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+2:03:56Mathieu Lemercier2:06:15
    1240FINKohta lytyy (1130)+2:04:08Risto Lintula2:16:45
    1241FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:04:20Silja Annila2:03:09
    1242FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+2:04:33Mikko Norrbacka2:10:18
    1243FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:04:36Kari Parviainen1:42:29
    1244SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:04:48Olof Svensson2:06:19
    1245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+2:04:55Jari Valtonen1:56:29
    1246FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+2:04:57Esa Heikkinen1:57:09
    1247FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:04:58Juha Tuhkalainen2:21:27
    1248FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+2:05:01Tapio Hankala1:58:53
    1249FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+2:05:08Mika Mustalahti2:34:24
    1250FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+2:05:59Meri Sipil2:33:44
    1251FINStormin Ters (1088)+2:06:12Raimo Liukkonen2:20:05
    1252FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:06:13Anders Wallin2:28:43
    1253SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:06:15Borg Rikard2:10:42
    1254FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:06:28Anna Popova2:08:57
    1255FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+2:06:34Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi2:08:55
    1256LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+2:07:19Borovikovs Juris2:24:14
    1257FINEnegia (1015)+2:07:21Antti Laatikainen2:02:23
    1258FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+2:07:25Sami Lampinen2:21:06
    1259FINTosiMiehet (936)+2:07:26Pivi Lassila2:14:38
    1260FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:07:27Jussi Aaltonen2:11:38
    1261FINExme (1685)+2:07:28Erica Bckstrm2:18:52
    1262FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+2:07:30Pekka Lampela2:11:27
    1263FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+2:07:33Kauno Muorujrvi2:10:58
    1264FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:07:45Pauli Huhtiniemi2:13:39
    1265FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+2:07:47Ari-Matti Leinonen2:27:09
    1266FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+2:07:50Jarkko Nikkil2:31:39
    1267GBRLondon Lords (1220)+2:07:51Jussi Heikkinen2:06:23
    1268FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+2:07:52Kenth Sgfors2:01:25
    1269FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+2:07:56Panu Pousi2:03:35
    1270FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+2:08:02Jukka Toivonen2:10:27
    1271FINsalparasti (874)+2:08:05Kari Pulkkinen2:18:03
    1272FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:08:21Tapio Alapuranen2:14:48
    1273FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:08:29Hannu Tiusanen2:19:03
    1274FINMesikmmenet (1091)+2:08:32Tuomo Rintanen2:14:35
    1275FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+2:08:37Kari Sainio2:14:16
    1276FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+2:08:40Pekka Pietil2:16:49
    1277FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+2:08:43Ari Lemponen2:12:18
    1278FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+2:08:51Pasi Turunen2:18:19
    1279FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:08:55Jarkko Pesonen2:16:14
    1280FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+2:09:00Matias Haukkala2:13:49
    1281FINMacGregor (808)+2:09:03Timo Trogen2:16:53
    1282FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+2:09:04Erno Aalto2:08:03
    1283FINPowerfinn (1230)+2:09:07Rauno Aavasalo2:22:13
    1284FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+2:09:12Juuso Lehtonen2:18:34
    1285FINJoutomiehet (1339)+2:09:24Jussi Nygrd2:23:12
    1286FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+2:09:30Markku Kylml2:25:05
    1287FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+2:09:45Tatu Kalli2:14:30
    1288FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+2:09:52Kalle Korhonen2:16:05
    1289FINErs seura (1259)+2:09:53Mika Nieminen2:19:25
    1290FINPyyparvi (1548)+2:09:54Inka Pyy2:28:58
    1291FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+2:09:58Erkki Jaatinen2:14:49
    1292FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+2:09:59Juha Vehmas2:06:18
    1293FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:10:00Mika Autio2:09:33
    1294FINAuran Vannas (1025)+2:10:01Raimo Syrjl2:24:48
    1295FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+2:10:02Matti Miinala2:08:56
    1296FINSelviytyjt (1089)+2:10:03Mikko Ahtinen2:15:15
    1297FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+2:10:11Ilari Grnholm2:12:34
    1298FINOK77 6 (769)+2:10:12Johan Uusimki2:31:50
    1299FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+2:10:18Ahti Romo2:26:39
    1300FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+2:10:34Ville Suntioinen2:38:11
    1301FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+2:10:38Mikaela Creutz2:27:56
    1302FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+2:10:59Ismo Suntio2:09:55
    1303FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+2:11:02Juha Thtinen2:26:37
    1304FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:11:24Hannu Ali-Haapala2:28:00
    1305FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:11:26Kalle Siven1:58:37
    1306FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+2:11:29Heikki Eklund2:30:03
    1307FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:11:32Jesper Wikman1:51:47
    1308FINIF land 2 (1327)+2:11:33Sture Andersson2:32:20
    1309FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+2:11:35Heikki Kaihlavirta2:27:37
    1310FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+2:11:36Keijo Kantojrvi2:23:19
    1311FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:11:36Pertti Heinikangas2:10:38
    1312FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+2:11:37Iikka Alanen2:26:43
    1313FINWIO Team (1254)+2:11:41Hannu Honkala2:05:41
    1314FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+2:11:49Tino Seilonen2:24:12
    1315FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+2:11:51Andre Lindroos2:05:33
    1316FINTP Gourp (1235)+2:11:54Antti Korpikallio2:16:40
    1317FINTuuripellet (653)+2:11:57Jukka Turva2:10:09
    1318FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+2:12:18Juho Ylinen2:23:53
    1319FINVarnitsa (994)+2:12:21Kalle Aspelund2:04:01
    1320FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+2:13:12Jaakko Lindeman2:15:16
    1321FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+2:14:12Jari Sjstrm2:37:04
    1322FINKilon Miekka (1057)+2:14:20Jerry Mikkonen2:26:02
    1323FINKarsTa (1724)+2:14:29Hanna Aho2:14:05
    1324FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+2:14:31Samuli Hietaoja2:18:58
    1325LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:14:32Dzintars Lakis2:27:34
    1326FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+2:14:36Pekka Kantola2:26:32
    1327FINRaTro (961)+2:14:57Jari Kauppinen2:24:15
    1328FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+2:15:09Jyrki Kiviniitty2:19:41
    1329FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:15:11Ari Salonen2:13:37
    1330FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+2:15:13Jouni Pikkumki2:11:33
    1331FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:15:19Salomaa Anne2:27:44
    1332FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+2:15:27Kasper Mkel2:33:21
    1333FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+2:15:44Mikko Mkitalo2:12:12
    1334FINLandis+Gyr (691)+2:15:48Kai Saarhelo2:21:37
    1335FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+2:15:57Tommi Koskinen2:21:59
    1336FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+2:16:03Pasi Huttunen2:24:21
    1337FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+2:16:04Vesa Leinonen2:27:11
    1338FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+2:16:21Tiia Grnholm1:56:27
    1339FINOnninen (1575)+2:16:22Tuomo Koskinen2:19:29
    1340LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+2:16:35Janis Ikaunieks2:12:42
    1341NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:16:56Helge Tiger Haugland2:26:43
    1342FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+2:17:03Antti Nikkola2:28:57
    1343FINSalon Viesti (1141)+2:17:17Kari Vigelius2:28:21
    1344FINSK Samperi (903)+2:17:19Perttu Ronkanen2:12:21
    1345FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+2:17:21Sebastian Aniszewski2:16:13
    1346FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+2:17:45Kimmo Nurminen2:19:55
    1347FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+2:17:50Ari Varamki2:13:08
    1348SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+2:17:55Leonhard Suter2:24:04
    1349FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+2:18:11Lasse Kervinen2:11:18
    1350FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+2:18:31Jarno Reuna2:32:30
    1351FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+2:18:34Harri Jukarainen2:23:51
    1352FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+2:18:52Paavo Inkinen2:11:33
    1353FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:18:55Pauli Kaikkonen1:47:21
    1354FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+2:19:04Risto Luodonp2:32:02
    1355FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+2:19:13Perttu Piiroinen2:28:58
    1356FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+2:19:58Harri Vaarala1:53:00
    1357FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+2:19:59Reijo Honkanen2:09:26
    1358FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+2:20:01Matti Jrvinen2:22:00
    1359FINe-Sakki (1764)+2:20:04Matti Nissinen2:37:53
    1360FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+2:20:19Isabel Auren2:25:53
    1361FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:20:26Martti Salmio2:15:39
    1362FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+2:20:32Samuli Havia2:04:18
    1363FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+2:20:41Niklas Ekman2:19:28
    1364FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+2:20:47Pekka Kurki2:14:58
    1365FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:20:54Kiia Isokallio2:20:00
    1366FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+2:20:57Pertti Salminen2:28:31
    1367FINABB SK (1745)+2:20:58Jukka Kantokoski2:20:27
    1368FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+2:21:01Severi Halkosaari2:31:32
    1369FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+2:21:05Seppo Kuokkanen2:23:13
    1370FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+2:21:10Jorma Ryynnen2:30:48
    1371FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:21:12Olli Nikander2:08:10
    1372FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+2:21:15Mikko Antell2:28:51
    1373FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+2:21:21Harri Ignatius2:35:54
    1374FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+2:21:23Matti Salonen2:29:57
    1375FINTurun Puristus (953)+2:21:25Karri Karanko2:20:16
    1376FINPiiroiset (1554)+2:21:48Tommi Piiroinen2:23:29
    1377FINTeam Kenpes (965)+2:22:20Eero Knaapinen2:21:31
    1378FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+2:22:22Jouni Hjelm2:08:18
    1379FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+2:22:25Pekka Ottelin2:34:45
    1380FINVierestohi (1353)+2:22:36Jyrki Vainikainen2:17:24
    1381FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+2:22:37Konsta Kallio2:34:18
    1382FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+2:22:39Lassi Kurittu2:29:27
    1383FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+2:22:42Heikki Anttila2:13:38
    1384FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+2:22:52Liisa Siltanen2:18:52
    1385FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:23:02Jari Lehtosaari2:07:24
    1386FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+2:23:04Tom Toivonen2:35:32
    1387FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+2:23:15Juha Mkinen2:15:37
    1388FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+2:23:33Sami Virtanen2:14:33
    1389FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+2:24:23Antti Valo2:08:11
    1390FINEricsson SK (889)+2:24:28Levente Varga2:29:28
    1391FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:24:42Timo Mouhu2:30:31
    1392FINIBM Sport club (1118)+2:24:58Raimo Hynynen2:22:31
    1393FINTeam Kesko (1351)+2:25:04Jorma Niinimki2:24:14
    1394FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+2:25:06Toni Turu2:09:02
    1395FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+2:25:09Olli Jukarainen2:32:56
    1396FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+2:25:09Raimo Pitknen2:46:29
    1397FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:25:10Juha Nappu1:56:11
    1398FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+2:25:23Hannu Kauppinen2:33:52
    1399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+2:25:25Ville Kauppi2:27:15
    1400FINRastiaasit (1304)+2:25:27Markku Matikainen2:48:49
    1401FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+2:25:30Kalle Kuoppamki2:45:09
    1402FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+2:25:45Kasperi Halonen2:22:10
    1403FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:25:56Aki Lindroos2:40:56
    1404FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+2:26:00Ville Kujala2:05:43
    1405FINMetos (947)+2:26:05Jari Visnen2:03:15
    1406FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+2:26:28Hannu Ruotsalainen2:32:37
    1407FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+2:26:30Pekka Valkonen2:00:40
    1408FINHarhaveikot (1742)+2:26:36Kaijus Asteljoki2:22:46
    1409FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+2:26:45Markku Louhi2:48:39
    1410FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+2:26:53Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen2:37:02
    1411FINTekes InnOK (1201)+2:26:54Olavi Kernen2:37:52
    1412FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+2:27:11Ilari Jalli2:30:52
    1413FINHintsusti OK (1309)+2:27:14Kai Lyytinen2:25:27
    1414FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+2:27:18Eero Viitanen2:35:12
    1415FINPumppuveikot (1587)+2:27:24Marjut Varpula2:10:54
    1416FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+2:27:26Seppo Kinkki2:26:35
    1417FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+2:27:36Simo Jutila2:09:33
    1418FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+2:27:39Pekka Airaksinen2:11:46
    1419FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+2:27:41Ari Hirvonen2:32:46
    1420FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+2:27:46Sini Holma2:30:21
    1421FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+2:28:00Elomaa Mikko2:27:12
    1422FINJYY Jopa (1104)+2:28:05Tiia Hakio2:27:48
    1423FINRastisudit (1637)+2:28:11Jussi Santanen2:37:31
    1424FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+2:28:12Kari Koistinen2:24:05
    1425FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+2:28:25Sami Lahtinen2:34:11
    1426FINRasti K18 (1603)+2:28:31Janne Mki2:27:44
    1427FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+2:28:34Tommy Vuorio2:45:22
    1428FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+2:28:38Matti Viitala2:32:32
    1429FINTupifast (1674)+2:28:42Miika Tupala1:55:23
    1430FINA Smacking Future (1714)+2:29:02Victor Sten2:27:10
    1431FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:29:14Matti Nrhi1:43:22
    1432FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+2:29:27Ahti Weijo2:18:56
    1433FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+2:30:05Veli-Matti Jutila2:16:26
    1434FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+2:30:20Tomi Heinola2:23:15
    1435FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+2:30:20Pekka Koskenpato3:05:59
    1436FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+2:30:23Juhani Sillanp2:32:56
    1437GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+2:30:26Trevor Hoey2:51:26
    1438FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+2:30:31Jukka Katajisto2:40:17
    1439FINOK77 7 (1114)+2:30:41Rolf Sirvi2:40:47
    1440FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+2:30:42Tiina Vepslinen2:29:34
    1441FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+2:30:46Bengt Lvsund2:42:36
    1442FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+2:30:59Kai Koistinen2:35:01
    1443FINX-Boomarit (1341)+2:31:05Antti Lauslahti2:41:23
    1444FINHortoilijat (1513)+2:31:17Timo Rantanen2:37:38
    1445SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+2:32:08Roger Berggren2:14:39
    1446FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+2:32:37Samuli Seppl2:12:58
    1447LATMona OK (567)+2:33:28Peteris Zarins2:49:16
    1448FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+2:33:42Vesa Matkaselk2:19:58
    1449FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+2:34:02Sakari Heikkinen2:27:23
    1450FINRejlers (1158)+2:34:05Kari Kilkki2:27:36
    1451FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+2:34:18Jussi Hakola2:16:07
    1452FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+2:34:20Jorma Mkiranta2:16:41
    1453FINToiska (1067)+2:34:25Jyri Mustajoki2:05:24
    1454FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+2:35:02Mikko Itranta2:08:23
    1455FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+2:35:43Antti Virkki2:16:46
    1456FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+2:35:44Tapani Nippala2:36:46
    1457FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+2:36:13Tuomo Ahola2:15:26
    1458FINOK77 8 (1464)+2:36:16Timo Tolkki2:52:53
    1459FINNabla (1289)+2:36:23Markku Rissanen2:11:59
    1460FINME Pummit (1172)+2:36:45Pertti Pkkil2:41:28
    1461FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+2:37:11Heikki Heinonen2:32:57
    1462FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+2:37:40Juha Ferin2:46:23
    1463FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+2:38:00Ilmari Saastamoinen2:45:40
    1464FINRaketoonarit (1609)+2:38:16Markus Tikkanen2:23:02
    1465FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+2:38:50Arto Kastman2:20:59
    1466FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+2:38:57Mirjam Uusitalo2:44:29
    1467FINRasti-Hukat (925)+2:39:00Rego Ostonen2:17:38
    1468FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+2:39:02Anssi Rautio2:37:56
    1469FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+2:39:05Ilkka Vidgren2:34:36
    1470FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+2:39:14Jussi Iinatti2:26:24
    1471FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+2:39:30Niko Arvo2:54:07
    1472FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:40:08Mika Kuokkanen1:57:52
    1473LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+2:40:11Mareks Kilups1:57:23
    1474FINTeam Kevola (1644)+2:40:13Tuure Ekman2:27:52
    1475FINSerkkujen y (562)+2:40:14Hannu Valjakka2:05:09
    1476FINPss Viiraa (1194)+2:40:15Jari Nousiainen2:22:27
    1477FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+2:40:21Petrus Holm2:33:52
    1478FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:40:23Eino Kossila2:24:26
    1479FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+2:40:25Tuomas Kesti2:43:57
    1480FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+2:40:56Pekka Montell2:37:26
    1481FINCadpool (1055)+2:41:05Jussi Jansson2:52:39
    1482FINLounapartio (1718)+2:41:08Severi Kajan2:17:07
    1483FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+2:41:23Olli Jrvinen2:54:40
    1484FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+2:41:31Kari Koskinen2:27:26
    1485FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:41:38Mika Heikura1:50:30
    1486FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+2:41:43Matti Takalokastari2:22:02
    1487FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+2:42:44Ari Lahdenkauppi2:23:03
    1488FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+2:42:48Tommi Salo2:19:29
    1489FINSK SK (1336)+2:43:02Pekka Turpeinen2:41:11
    1490FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+2:43:08Hannu Tiusanen2:21:12
    1491FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+2:43:09Petri Lassila2:09:26
    1492FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+2:43:11Vesa Koivunen2:21:04
    1493FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+2:43:14Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:48:08
    1494FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+2:43:52Milko Warinowski2:55:52
    1495FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+2:43:56Teemu Helkala2:33:50
    1496FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+2:44:01Jari Laine2:38:14
    1497FINTamrock (1298)+2:44:04Jarmo Rantanen2:54:04
    1498FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+2:44:08Ville Mustonen2:47:50
    1499FINL.O.S.T (1688)+2:44:14Tuukka Virrasoja2:37:53
    1500FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+2:44:17Elina Nuolioja2:48:22
    1501FINKonserni (1198)+2:44:40Markus Mkel2:05:08
    1502FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+2:44:50Teppo Salmia2:20:44
    1503FINSurut (1564)+2:44:53Jussi Nyystil2:25:11
    1504FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+2:44:55Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi2:41:16
    1505FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+2:44:57Jaakko Kyhk2:36:55
    1506FINTT226 (1584)+2:45:06Pasi Koskinen2:29:11
    1507FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+2:45:16Markku Pulliainen2:38:21
    1508FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+2:46:20Antti Nummela2:02:45
    1509FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+2:46:25Juhani Tuomaala2:26:14
    1510FINTVOKP3 (1626)+2:46:40Tommi Hellsten2:26:54
    1511FINTeam Armas (1662)+2:47:01Aapo Palonen2:35:43
    1512FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+2:47:04Erkki Pietilinen2:45:15
    1513FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:47:08Heikki Ala-Honkola2:12:31
    1514FINKilpparit (1311)+2:47:15Timo Kilpiinen2:50:39
    1515FINLuiskaotsat (938)+2:47:18Mikko Pelto2:25:26
    1516FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:47:21Henrik Nord1:50:01
    1517FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+2:47:25Tomi Saario2:38:08
    1518FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+2:47:29Antti Kaurala2:28:11
    1519FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+2:47:57Jyrki Lms2:37:49
    1520FINErnaali (1103)+2:48:00Hannu Siivola2:35:22
    1521FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+2:48:09Tapio Patanen2:33:13
    1522FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+2:48:17Esa Sairanen2:40:29
    1523FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+2:48:19Tanja Nyholm2:40:10
    1524FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+2:48:22Mikko Pellikka2:43:33
    1525FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+2:48:35Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:15:32
    1526FINKairankiertjt (1631)+2:49:02Jani Ekqvist2:52:13
    1527FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+2:49:34Vesa Starck2:41:44
    1528FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+2:49:38Topias Khknen2:06:10
    1529FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+2:50:09Jarmo Laakso2:55:30
    1530FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+2:50:23Tapani Kosonen2:43:59
    1531FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+2:50:39Markku Inkinen2:45:36
    1532FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+2:50:44Seppo Jokinen2:17:11
    1533FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+2:50:53Ari Karhilahti2:29:00
    1534FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+2:50:57Ilpo Alanko2:59:46
    1535FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+2:51:10Eero Syrjl2:57:14
    1536FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+2:51:15Tenho Jokela2:53:39
    1537FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+2:51:25Jenni Jalava2:49:25
    1538FINSkrinnarit (1262)+2:51:26Reino Kaario2:34:49
    1539FINKntit (1019)+2:51:30Kimmo Lindholm2:53:35
    1540FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+2:51:43Pertti Laitinen2:46:48
    1541FINTerwaskannot (1634)+2:51:43Juhani Kurula3:03:28
    1542FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+2:51:47Tero Helenius2:55:23
    1543FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+2:51:50Pauli Eskelinen2:49:56
    1544FINYle boland (1620)+2:52:11Linus Hoffman2:12:45
    1545FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+2:52:12Kari Timperi2:32:24
    1546FINJre (1222)+2:52:25Lauri Tunkelo2:46:14
    1547FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+2:52:27Jarmo Kapanen2:32:46
    1548FINKimito SF (1059)+2:53:10Anders Nordell2:30:12
    1549FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+2:53:35Hannu Kurki2:35:45
    1550FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+2:53:51Pertti Vlimaa2:24:25
    1551FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+2:54:04Antero Lehtoruusu2:16:01
    1552DENStronger Together (793)+2:54:59Stefan Strandberg2:09:14
    1553FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+2:55:10Martti Lappalainen2:50:49
    1554FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+2:55:13Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:49:22
    1555RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+2:55:15Sergei Katantsev2:38:16
    1556FINOC Utmanare (1159)+2:56:25Antti Pinomaa2:25:52
    1557FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+2:56:44Risto Laari2:24:49
    1558FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+2:56:51Heikki Tiainen2:18:14
    1559FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+2:56:51Niko Tuominen2:27:20
    1560FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+2:56:56Jari Pullinen2:37:13
    1561FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+2:57:00Juha Kotanen2:56:24
    1562FINRaula Team (1659)+2:57:01Pekka Raula2:51:09
    1563FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+2:58:04Riitta Lehvonen2:25:04
    1564FINSkipoli (1612)+2:58:15Ville Riihimki2:09:51
    1565FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+2:58:18Eero Luurila2:12:51
    1566FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+2:58:18Jari Koivusalo3:00:13
    1567FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+2:58:19Olli Korkeakoski2:24:14
    1568FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+2:58:21Harri Lukander2:28:30
    1569SWESMHI IF (506)+2:58:59David Gustafsson2:23:33
    1570FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+2:59:04Antti Kuhasalo2:35:58
    1571FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+2:59:05Hannu Vtinen2:54:14
    1572FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+2:59:10Jukka Matilainen2:51:49
    1573FINEtte Lyd (1610)+2:59:30Marko Kyllnen2:34:09
    1574FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+2:59:33Markus Hannula2:26:03
    1575FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:00:16Marko Leppl2:36:34
    1576FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+3:00:16Vesa Leppnen2:35:08
    1577FINSweco 2 (911)+3:00:18Arto Sivil2:06:44
    1578FINVaadin (1524)+3:00:23Ingman Ville2:55:13
    1579FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+3:00:31Jouko Jokinen2:55:47
    1580FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:00:54Samuli Tuominen2:23:02
    1581FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:01:22Markku Riittinen2:59:18
    1582FINRasti-UHO (1568)+3:02:22Matti Lindstrm2:49:36
    1583FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+3:02:35Roy Torrkulla3:00:31
    1584FINTeam SOSE (1294)+3:02:39Hilla Rudanko2:10:26
    1585FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+3:03:55Kimmo Juhala2:39:11
    1586FINElMys (1354)+3:04:03Jari Marttila2:28:57
    1587FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+3:04:15Jyri Lehtinen2:39:02
    1588FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:04:19Jrgen Skld2:12:47
    1589FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+3:04:23Olli Suntiola3:01:32
    1590FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:04:24Matti Krenlampi2:55:31
    1591FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:04:34Janne Tani2:39:07
    1592FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+3:04:41Markku Laine2:42:36
    1593FINTeam Supponen (1532)+3:04:42Eljas Supponen2:20:54
    1594FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+3:05:02Ossi Tamminen2:20:57
    1595FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+3:05:10Oskari Myllykangas2:15:24
    1596SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+3:05:52Anders Claesson2:44:02
    1597FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+3:06:30Kasperi Launis2:45:56
    1598FINValio Nestle (1279)+3:07:46Mikko Virtanen2:41:50
    1599FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:08:43Aki Luhtanen3:25:49
    1600FINTrimico (1730)+3:10:50Ville Tuomi2:42:42
    1601FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:11:18Mika Seppl2:36:42
    1602FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+3:11:42Juho Lehtonen2:26:22
    1603FINAlphajrvi (1758)+3:11:44Sampo Turunen2:31:28
    1604FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+3:11:47Juha-Pekka Jalli2:25:40
    1605FINSorsa Team (1521)+3:12:21Pekka Sorsa3:10:02
    1606FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+3:12:34Sirkku Paavola2:37:30
    1607FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+3:12:35Mikko Hovi3:24:37
    1608FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+3:12:58Kari Salo3:29:20
    1609FINKela 2 (1255)+3:13:25Ari Rautiainen3:23:13
    1610SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:13:27Ingvar Ivarsson2:17:58
    1611FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:13:31Mikko Paunu2:12:09
    1612FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+3:13:31Marko Nalli2:31:17
    1613FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:13:35Jaakko Jutila2:56:02
    1614FINATC EFHK (1077)+3:14:08Jorma Tonteri2:42:42
    1615FINPummilla yhn (1716)+3:14:14Aapo Lumikoivu3:26:47
    1616FINvATE kings (1068)+3:14:17Tuomas Lindholm2:54:33
    1617FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:14:18Heikki Hyvrinen2:23:27
    1618FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+3:14:54Petri Kettunen1:27:27
    1619FINJucat Team (1303)+3:16:50Anssi Koski3:00:31
    1620FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+3:17:26Petri Autero3:22:00
    1621FINDatactica (1024)+3:18:20Anssi Klapuri2:16:24
    1622FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+3:19:17Seppo Salomaa2:29:28
    1623SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:19:34Mikael Forslund2:48:36
    1624FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+3:19:54Lari Lehtomki2:47:36
    1625FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+3:20:52Jyrki Vendelin3:07:57
    1626FINRoamers 2 (1769)+3:21:19Mikko Ahti3:10:09
    1627FINKilon Kipint (1328)+3:22:54Joonas Sepp3:33:45
    1628FINLtynkntjt (1655)+3:23:49Jari Salminen2:30:41
    1629FINSweco 3 (1646)+3:24:46Rainer Yli-Koski3:20:51
    1630FINRastikato (1337)+3:25:29Seppo Knuuttila3:38:42
    1631FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+3:25:38Juho Rutila2:35:08
    1632FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+3:26:00Juho Vuori2:35:55
    1633FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+3:28:28Raimo Hannukainen2:12:40
    1634FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+3:28:35Perttu Mikkola2:04:46
    1635FINFutisforum2 (1318)+3:28:56Lasse Virtanen2:05:59
    1636FINSYK-OPET (1157)+3:29:31Markku-Pekka Lehtomki2:02:59
    1637FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+3:29:38Erkka Mattila2:21:55
    1638FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+3:30:14Marjaana Menp3:06:20
    1639FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+3:30:30Esko Inkeroinen2:51:17
    1640FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+3:30:31Kai Hmlinen2:51:45
    1641FINOC Tuska (1721)+3:33:01Mikael Honkala2:49:38
    1642FINContact force (1308)+3:35:03Juuso Heiskanen2:42:06
    1643FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+3:35:30Leo Lehtimki3:00:05
    1644FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+3:35:33Timo Viinikainen2:56:03
    1645FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+3:36:03Pekka Mnty2:43:01
    1646FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+3:36:08Jari Knskangas2:12:45
    1647FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+3:36:48Erkki Vilen2:18:12
    1648FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+3:38:16Joonas Rantanen2:47:23
    1649FINLauttapartio (1681)+3:39:16Atte sterholm3:01:34
    1650FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+3:39:19Juha Sajomaa4:03:11
    1651FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+3:41:05Patick Kulmala2:55:03
    1652FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+3:42:02Sami Kontulainen3:00:51
    1653FINKnut Posse (1540)+3:44:46Juhani Lukkarila2:15:41
    1654FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+3:45:05Saku Suuriniemi2:10:48
    1655FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+3:48:13Tapio Syrjl3:53:42
    1656FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+3:48:28Joonatan Bergholm3:43:16
    1657FINTSE for the Future (1589)+3:49:00Markus Granlund2:44:10
    1658FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+3:51:14Otto Ettala2:50:57
    1659FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+3:52:09Esa Tuovola3:21:33
    1660FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+3:52:14Tuomo Valjus2:44:51
    1661FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+3:52:29Miikka Lahti2:58:38
    1662FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+3:52:50Heikki Kilpi3:39:54
    1663FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+3:53:10Yrj Haapala3:56:35
    1664FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+3:53:43Hannu Whrn3:03:40
    1665FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+3:54:12Markus Rask2:08:53
    1666FINKLY (1667)+3:55:37Antto Kulla3:01:54
    1667FINNet Man (1597)+3:55:43Harri Takala3:06:25
    1668FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+3:57:46Mauri Saarinen3:55:53
    1669FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+3:58:46Jarkko Lohi2:44:05
    1670FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+4:01:46Tapio Lehtonen2:45:06
    1671FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+4:02:53Antero Putkiranta2:46:19
    1672FINSallan Karhut (1127)+4:04:21Jussi Seppnen3:34:47
    1673FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+4:04:30Kimmo Koponen2:51:42
    1674FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+4:09:27Juha Toivonen1:54:52
    1675FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+4:09:41Heikki Hannula3:35:42
    1676FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+4:12:08Jarmo Jakoleff2:42:22
    1677FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+4:12:11Ville Jantunen2:44:32
    1678FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+4:15:48Hilja Mkinen2:43:10
    1679FINIisalmen Visa (285)+4:17:10Hannu Viitala3:41:09
    1680FINDNA - SYV (1613)+4:19:25Lauri Ahokallio3:06:31
    1681FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+4:19:26Juha-Matti Valjus3:31:18
    1682FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+4:19:37Ari Sorvari2:37:32
    1683FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+4:19:57Tarmo Salmi3:42:56
    1684FINKaLu-05 (830)+4:27:03Markus Lehtinen4:22:00
    1685FIN3Polvea (1703)+4:28:12Ilkka Vuorinen4:14:11
    1686FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+4:28:54Panu Piirtola3:35:06
    1687FINAjokoirat (1283)+4:29:00Juha Tikander3:41:05
    1688FINKompassibois (1571)+4:34:14Kai Rantala2:51:36
    1689FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+4:36:20Okko Lukkaroinen3:33:39
    1690FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+4:38:09Ville Hyvnen3:33:54
    1691FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+4:42:49Juha Sarkio3:00:37
    1692FINMustat Veljet (1345)+4:43:44Erno Laakso3:07:41
    1693FINMatrix (1274)+4:49:55Tuomo Lempiinen4:01:46
    1694FINVincit 2 (1553)+4:52:41Jari Huilla4:47:33
    1695FINPVTUTKL (1333)+4:53:08Bernt kesson4:05:32
    1696FINGauss-Krger (1249)+4:54:33Anssi Krooks3:06:43
    1697FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+4:57:21Simo Salonen4:24:36
    1698FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+4:58:33Tomi Haapman3:09:42
    1699FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+4:59:32Jyrki Lahtonen4:19:01
    1700FINRoamers 3 (1577)+5:10:29Toni Lehtinen2:37:03
    1701FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+5:16:43Seppo Mertaniemi4:00:08
    1702FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+5:19:24Hanneli Salo3:55:14
    1703FINVuorenveikot (1167)+5:37:06Pompo Stenberg5:35:08
    1704FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+5:37:49Deni Seitz3:27:37
    1705FINIC Events (1647)+5:43:22Patrik Kvikant2:50:03
    1706FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+5:50:25Pasi Raitola4:37:12
    1707FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+5:55:58Toni Taiminen4:13:18
    1708FINTeam Acclab (1728)+5:57:03Kai Nordlund4:04:39
    1709FINSpektrum (1522)+6:34:19Paul Vuorela4:38:07
    1710FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+6:40:21Mira Virtanen5:14:05
    1711FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+6:44:42Juha Hakkarainen3:30:04
    1712FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+6:45:05Erkki Soininen4:34:01
    1713FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+11:34:42Heimo Heiska9:18:11