jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 15,8 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1601FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:42:59Arto Myllymki3:54:34
    1602FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+5:43:10Jouko Kauttonen3:58:10
    1603FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+5:44:05Matias Laine3:05:05
    1604FINTeam Kevola (1644)+5:44:46Arvo Ekman4:35:23
    1605FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:45:34Jukka Rahkonen3:17:33
    1606FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+5:45:53Albert Salmi4:35:47
    1607FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:46:14Kari Nuuttila3:39:31
    1608FINKairankiertjt (1631)+5:46:21Joonas Laakso4:27:33
    1609FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+5:46:39Lauri Hieta3:48:30
    1610FINTrimico (1730)+5:47:47Tuomas Mtt4:07:26
    1611FINRasti-UHO (1568)+5:48:10Miina Orell4:16:16
    1612FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+5:48:29Niko Oksanen4:51:03
    1613FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+5:48:33Jukka Kontinen3:25:02
    1614FIN3Polvea (1703)+5:50:31Marko Hnninen2:52:02
    1615FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+5:52:06Jussi Kallio3:34:04
    1616FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+5:52:57Samo Siren4:24:58
    1617FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+5:52:57Ermo Inkeroinen3:53:17
    1618FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+5:53:12Toni Immonen3:53:24
    1619FINATC EFHK (1077)+5:53:59Timo Hnninen4:09:53
    1620FINLauttapartio (1681)+5:56:30Juha-Pekka Jrvinen3:47:23
    1621FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+5:56:30Ari Kukkonen3:45:43
    1622FINContact force (1308)+5:57:58Jussi Takaneva3:53:18
    1623FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+5:58:18Juha Silvanto3:52:46
    1624FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+5:58:23Joachim Wunsch3:46:16
    1625FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:00:49Juha Rih4:25:58
    1626FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+6:01:26Matti Sippola2:55:02
    1627FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+6:02:51Petri Kaskinen3:21:13
    1628FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:05:23Juhani Leino3:59:22
    1629FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+6:05:32Timo Mynttinen3:56:35
    1630FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+6:05:47Juho Hatakka3:44:52
    1631FINIisalmen Visa (285)+6:06:10Tomi Karvonen3:19:09
    1632FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+6:06:11Etti Kantola4:00:12
    1633FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+6:08:19Reijo Tiainen3:39:30
    1634FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+6:08:38Jani Elo4:00:41
    1635FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+6:13:03Petteri Kivist4:38:51
    1636FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:21:15Juhani Mkel3:23:59
    1637FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+6:21:28Marko Laiho3:32:03
    1638FINKilpparit (1311)+6:25:01Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen5:07:35
    1639FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+6:30:19Mikko Akkola3:50:43
    1640FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+6:43:37Nikke Partio3:44:55
    1641FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+6:52:56Jorma Hmlinen4:47:35
    1642FINKnut Posse (1540)+6:53:00Antti Lukkarila4:38:48
    1643FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:03:52Johanna Menalusta4:18:23
    1644FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+7:10:46Jussi Havunen4:39:18
    1645FINGauss-Krger (1249)+7:10:59Teemu Haapala3:46:06
    1646FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+7:12:37Jaakko Vikman3:22:19
    1647FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:12:54Perttu Silvola3:50:02
    1648FINSallan Karhut (1127)+7:13:17Paavo Hautajrvi4:38:10
    1649FINDNA - SYV (1613)+7:13:18Reijo Malinen4:24:42
    1650FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+7:13:20Timo Koponen4:39:00
    1651FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+7:14:20Henri Virtanen3:42:39
    1652FINA Smacking Future (1714)+7:16:20Ronny Wahlstrm6:17:06
    1653FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+7:17:48Marko Reilimo6:08:46
    1654FINNet Man (1597)+7:23:11Tomi Miettunen4:57:36
    1655FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+7:25:48Santtu Huotilainen3:57:38
    1656FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+7:31:40Sampo Varjonen3:23:58
    1657FINMustat Veljet (1345)+7:32:26Olli-Pekka Nyman4:19:03
    1658FINAjokoirat (1283)+7:35:39Arto Aspelin4:36:57
    1659FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+7:36:12Mika Viljanen4:25:57
    1660FINPummilla yhn (1716)+7:37:23Jarno Hilvenius5:53:05
    1661FINRastikato (1337)+7:37:25Jaakko Knuuttila5:41:38
    1662FINKompassibois (1571)+7:40:44Antti Kakkonen4:36:44
    1663FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+7:45:49Harri Kinnunen6:18:00
    1664FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+7:50:05Juha Lauttamus5:00:52
    1665FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:13:03Jouni Salonen2:58:02
    1666FINRoamers 3 (1577)+8:16:19Matti Sairanen4:36:07
    1667FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+8:16:20Henri Vainikainen4:29:57
    1668FINVuorenveikot (1167)+8:24:17Petteri Kauppinen4:15:07
    1669FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+8:24:24Samu Kaaresvirta4:55:54
    1670FINSpektrum (1522)+8:30:28Joel Wolff3:26:43
    1671FINIC Events (1647)+8:32:32Harri Prssinen4:19:19
    1672FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+8:37:56Antti Ruhanen4:17:30
    1673FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+8:39:44Konsta Wjuga4:14:15
    1674FINElMys (1354)+8:40:29Pekka Heikel7:05:30
    1675FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+8:47:13Ossi Mustola5:56:59
    1676FINVincit 2 (1553)+9:17:59Esa Ojansivu5:55:26
    1677FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+9:41:46Mauri Vidovic7:00:18
    1678FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+10:28:38Tommi Jrvel5:13:30
    1679FINTeam Acclab (1728)+11:21:33Stefan Parviainen6:54:13
    1680FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+12:57:56Arto Remes2:50:39
    FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)DNFMatti Kyllstinen(8:29:29)
    SWEForsa OK (853)DNFBenjamin Selling
    FINKLY (1667)DNFEero Mkitalo(3:59:04)
    FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)DNFMika Sova(3:56:30)
    FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)DNFMikko Varonen
    FINAwesome Brinner (1161)DNFVille Sirki
    FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)DNFJoonatan Seppnen
    FINPiiroiset (1554)DNFTeemu Piiroinen
    FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)DNFBen MItchell
    FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)DNFJunnu Lukkari(2:29:03)
    FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)DNFNeea Kojola
    FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)DNFVeikka-Petteri Kuusisto
    FINF (1693)DQLeo Romana(2:36:30)
    FINKoovee 3 (198)DQJustus Laitinen(1:54:54)
    RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)DQGia Tupuria(2:05:01)
    LATIK Auseklis (390)DQZigmars Gailis
    SWEwww.therun.nu (329)DQChristian Hjalmarsson(1:38:15)
    FINOK77 (122)DQMikko Salervo(1:44:16)
    FINKoovee 2 (88)DQSimo Mertanen(1:40:54)
    FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)DQPerttu Sorsa(1:40:24)
    FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)DQJuho Peltola(2:58:50)
    FINKangasala SK 6 (737)DQTuomas Sainio(3:32:55)
    FINKilon Kipint (1328)DQMarkus Tyrkk(3:27:54)
    FINFutisforum2 (1318)DQAaro Kuivalainen(2:54:27)
    SWESkogslparna 2 (824)DQAnna Nsstrm(2:37:24)
    FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)DQJussi Uusihonko(2:10:52)
    FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)DQHarri Heikkinen(2:42:01)
    FINMatrix (1274)DQVesa Koivunen(4:54:56)
    FINPllikt (1225)DQJouni Oikarinen(3:12:15)
    FINNavi 4 (971)DQJani Myyrylinen(2:32:24)
    FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)DQKauko Salonen(3:24:12)
    FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)DQJaakko Lietzen
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)DQVeera Tikka(2:12:01)
    FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)DQJarno Kyhk
    FINKokousyhdistys (1096)DQTimo Saloranta(2:32:41)
    SWELinkpings OK (67)DQRasmus Elmelid(1:44:32)
    FINMuuramen Rasti (708)DQAntti Karjalainen(2:38:48)
    < Previous 200 All