jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+1:53:16Aki Permki1:39:14
    602SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:53:20Erik Nygren-Whlin1:13:03
    603FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:53:22Harri Lammi1:13:29
    604FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:53:23Kari Ojalainen1:18:11
    605ESTOK West 2 (1501)+1:53:28Hendri Parrol1:37:52
    606FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:53:35Ilkka Mikkola1:13:32
    607FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:53:38Timo Saaranen1:22:05
    608FINTeam Lost (722)+1:53:41Tatu Pulkkinen1:24:15
    609ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:53:42Priit Overus1:15:45
    610FINThinkers (930)+1:53:44Mikko Sainio1:12:08
    611FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:53:47Juhana Pakkasmaa1:16:35
    612FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:54:01Juhani Ylnen1:17:04
    613FINTurun Visat (698)+1:54:03Erik Keerberg1:17:33
    614SWERns OK (531)+1:54:07Magnus Ohlin1:20:39
    615FINSukK 83 (600)+1:54:37Taneli Suomala1:10:34
    616FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+1:54:53Pasi Saastamoinen1:30:47
    617SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:55:19Mats Luspa1:17:50
    618ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:55:20Sven Luks1:13:53
    619LATMezmalas MTB (881)+1:55:24Arnis Saltums1:12:51
    620SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+1:55:38Jan Hansson1:26:38
    621FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+1:55:40Sami Virta1:15:57
    622FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+1:55:44Juho Marila1:22:20
    623NORWing OK 2 (1099)+1:56:03Agnar Renolen1:21:16
    624FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+1:56:06Antti Lindqvist1:13:44
    625FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:56:13Joni rmnen1:19:13
    626SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:56:22Pr Svensson1:16:28
    627FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:56:24Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:10:20
    628NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:56:28Helge Gisholt1:03:32
    629FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+1:56:30Mikko ri1:18:47
    630FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:56:35Mikko Pussinen1:10:05
    631FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:56:35Tuomas Maisala1:06:58
    632ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:56:35Allar Kivil1:06:00
    633FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:56:37Seppo Koskinen1:08:17
    634FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:56:37Asko Toropainen1:19:31
    635RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:56:41Dmitrii Kononov1:19:27
    636SWEOK sterker (307)+1:56:46Pontus Bergstrm1:14:35
    637FINTYTSU (1746)+1:56:59Miika Ruokonen1:07:04
    638LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:57:01Tadas Kazlauskas1:09:22
    639FINYIT Rakennus (367)+1:57:10Kari Lahti1:20:04
    640FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:57:12Antti Nisonen1:09:22
    641FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:57:14Timo Grhn1:09:09
    642SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:57:15Henrik Andersson1:06:03
    643FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:57:20Tom A Karlsen1:09:22
    644FINTarpian Suunta (394)+1:57:25Pietari Korhonen1:22:46
    645FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+1:57:25Magnus Hellstrm1:12:43
    646FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:57:28Janne Keisanen1:08:38
    647FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+1:57:28Kari Mamia1:42:08
    648RUSIzhora (654)+1:57:30Valera Deshko1:21:36
    649FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+1:57:33Lauri Lindberg1:16:00
    650FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+1:57:35Manu Heinmki1:10:19
    651RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:57:36Evgeniy Vatochkin1:11:13
    652FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:57:59Mikko Mkel1:13:21
    653FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+1:58:03Juha Sinkkonen1:20:07
    654FINOC Toffee (361)+1:58:03Sami Tuhkanen1:18:51
    655FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:58:05Jouko Niemi1:13:15
    656FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:58:05Mikko Piispa1:11:18
    657FINValkealan Kajo (647)+1:58:06Jaakko Niemi1:18:19
    658FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+1:58:10Masa Juutilainen1:26:47
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:58:10Kari Salonen1:11:23
    660SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:58:14Jonas Eriksson1:09:51
    661FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:58:16Marko Hmlinen1:23:37
    662ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+1:58:19Ahti Bleive1:28:57
    663FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:58:22Arto Malmberg1:18:50
    664FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:58:31Juha Kuusisto1:12:16
    665FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:58:38Mika Manninen1:09:46
    666ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+1:58:52Enn Jaama1:12:14
    667LATBriksnis (1054)+1:59:05Edijs Smits1:17:39
    668FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+1:59:09Henri Koponen1:20:41
    669FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+1:59:13Pertti Tuomi1:17:38
    670FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+1:59:15Marko Haapakoski1:17:59
    671FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+1:59:18Matias Hovi1:32:40
    672FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:59:38Tuomas Hyypp1:09:10
    673FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:59:40Matti Toivio1:15:32
    674FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+1:59:41Kim Paavola1:26:12
    675FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:59:45Patrik Wrnman1:18:53
    676FINBeach Boys (496)+1:59:45Ville Koskenvuo1:10:38
    677FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+1:59:48Juuso Tupitsa1:29:58
    678SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+1:59:49Stefan Nordstrm1:28:29
    679SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:59:52Ronnie Andersson1:27:01
    680FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+1:59:53Eemil Hyppnen1:20:22
    681FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:59:53Heikki Kekoni1:26:28
    682FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:59:55Vesa Pitknen1:27:14
    683ESTOK West (507)+1:59:59Ragnar Kruusla1:12:26
    684BELHamok (735)+2:00:13Jeroen Hoekx1:13:13
    685NORNeed for speed (748)+2:00:20Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:32:53
    686FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:00:21Pierre-Aime Goettmann1:10:01
    687FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:00:42Tuomas Salminen1:25:19
    688FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:00:51Petri Taipale1:18:47
    689FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:01:00Tero Suutari1:16:02
    690FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:01:01Jyrki Nieminen1:15:19
    691FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:01:02Esko Jussila1:24:54
    692FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:01:03Matti Valonen1:13:34
    693FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:01:05Teemu Laine1:16:00
    694FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:01:07Arto Ahonen1:13:59
    695FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:01:08Kari-Veli Niemi1:13:45
    696FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:01:09Heikki Koskinen1:16:05
    697FINVTT (1100)+2:01:11Eemeli Hytnen1:14:00
    698LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:01:16Martins Platacis1:12:00
    699FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:01:27Matti Kilpi1:35:23
    700FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:01:29Pauli Ojanper1:34:30
    701FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:01:32Vesa Suominen1:05:59
    702FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:01:32Ville Uusivirta1:14:41
    703SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:01:43Jan Stridh1:28:30
    704SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:01:44Marielle Larsson1:16:42
    705FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:01:50Juhani Rauhalammi1:01:07
    706FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:01:51Juho Kangasniemi1:35:07
    707FINIF land (391)+2:01:58Lars Janlv1:26:48
    708FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:01:59Vesa Laapas1:25:17
    709FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:02:03Markku Kauppinen1:33:00
    710FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:02:03Otso Ikonen1:24:17
    711FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:02:06Visnen Paavo1:18:46
    712FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:02:07Anna-Sofia Marila1:13:26
    713FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:02:09Eemeli Laine1:19:13
    714FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:02:10Eero-Matti Vainio1:05:29
    715FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:02:12Markus Saramki1:12:33
    716FINValtra (826)+2:02:15Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:09:45
    717FINOK Jorren (642)+2:02:17Jon Engstrm1:21:58
    718FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:02:21Aleksi Inkinen1:25:25
    719ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:02:22Benet Totusaus1:07:39
    720FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:02:26Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:07:01
    721FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:02:29Taito Jeskanen1:15:15
    722LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:02:32Juris Ritums1:17:46
    723FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:02:33Pasi Poikonen1:20:13
    724FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:02:34Stefan Fiskars1:15:55
    725FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:02:36Jan Lindfors1:28:07
    726FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:02:39Jorma Kauppila1:15:58
    727FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:02:51Ossi Valtonen1:20:32
    728FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:02:55Tuomo Stenberg1:06:28
    729FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:02:58Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:24:39
    730FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:03:01Juha Nyyssnen1:31:43
    731FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:03:03Tuomo Tompuri1:23:43
    732FINEP-40 (1601)+2:03:04Joonas Paulin1:13:27
    733FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:03:06Jari Jrvinen1:27:03
    734FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:03:07Juha Partanen1:13:49
    735FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:03:08Janne Hyvrinen1:30:24
    736FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:03:11Jaakko Nyrhinen1:15:55
    737FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:03:12Tommi Alanko1:15:23
    738FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:03:13Niko Paavola1:15:51
    739FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:03:14Esa Saarijrvi1:07:14
    740FINEndurance (538)+2:03:19Tero Hyppl1:12:20
    741FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:03:20Jarkko Tuomola1:15:27
    742FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:03:22Jouko Jrnefelt1:08:34
    743RUSLegenda (289)+2:03:22Aleksander Angelov1:12:18
    744FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:03:22Jani Mntytrm1:07:57
    745FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:03:27Timo Tavast1:22:28
    746FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:03:29Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:20:31
    747RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:03:34Nikolay Krylov1:08:33
    748FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:03:38Samuli Heino1:05:02
    749FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:03:38Tuomas Mkinen1:06:10
    750FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:03:40Markku Taskila1:13:30
    751FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:03:45Jyrki Simovaara1:21:09
    752SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:03:47Fabian Ringli1:04:47
    753FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:03:57Aarto Hirvi1:18:19
    754FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:03:57Juho Koskinen1:14:19
    755SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:03:59Hugo Flordal1:11:31
    756NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:04:01Vegard Hansen1:10:25
    757FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:04:01Antti Puhakka1:26:44
    758FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:04:06Jukka Hyytiinen1:25:26
    759FINOtava (871)+2:04:31Mikki Lehtonen1:10:30
    760FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:04:35Petteri Lindblom1:18:36
    761FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:04:38Vesa Lassila1:08:20
    762FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:04:41Arto Yl-Kotola1:13:44
    763FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:04:42Teemu Planting1:09:08
    764SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:04:49sa Otterbjrk1:18:20
    765FINOC Puisto (649)+2:04:53Meronen Juha1:21:12
    766SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:04:57Moa Kjellstrand1:16:15
    767FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:05:00Tomi Suominen1:11:53
    768FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:05:03Jukka Saario1:22:06
    769FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:05:10Mikko Helminen1:23:15
    770FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:05:11Tommi Lahtonen1:17:00
    771FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:05:15jyrki pietil1:16:14
    772FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:05:22Juha Koskenvuo1:17:53
    773FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:05:28Mikko Mutka1:19:33
    774FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:05:32Aleksi Nystrm1:28:48
    775FINLynx 5 (739)+2:05:37Juha Tilli1:09:31
    776FINJuntit OK (574)+2:05:39Tomi Maksimainen1:19:21
    777FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:05:41Anssi Keskisaari1:30:56
    778FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:05:44Mikko Saarinen1:10:53
    779FINHakuliset (1022)+2:05:48Laura Hakulinen1:52:33
    780FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:06:00Vesa Venlinen1:25:38
    781FINKops (1056)+2:06:01Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:10:41
    782FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:06:06Seppo Jylh1:18:15
    783FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:06:07Heikki Viinikainen1:12:26
    784FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:06:12Petri Ketola1:20:19
    785LATVeselava (976)+2:06:12Janis Actins1:19:38
    786FINKerkesix (1581)+2:06:17Jarmo Aho1:20:20
    787FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:06:19Jukka Behm1:44:29
    788FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:06:20Aarre Asikainen1:22:53
    789FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:06:21Pasi Turunen1:11:32
    790FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:06:36Pertti Salo1:11:37
    791FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:06:42Veijo Salmi1:11:15
    792FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:06:50Pasi Hyyrylinen1:29:54
    793FINNCS Sport (484)+2:06:54Pasi Heino1:18:44
    794FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:06:55Mikko Rapakko1:16:24
    795FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:07:09Tapio Yli-Karro1:27:52
    796FINNagu IF (1668)+2:07:19Nikolai Salonen1:30:07
    797FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:07:22Raul Hindov1:25:47
    798FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:07:25Markku Nurminen1:48:25
    799FINHerraseura (847)+2:07:27Pekka Jokela1:14:12
    800FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:07:29Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:17:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >