jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,3 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)3:22:10Fredric Portin48:27
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+44Baptiste Rollier48:55
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:05Pavlo Ushkvarok49:31
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:14Philippe Adamski50:41
    5FINKoovee (12)+4:35Jani Lakanen52:34
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+4:38Doug Tullie52:52
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+5:31Graham Gristwood52:55
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+5:51Albin Ridefelt53:48
    9DENOK Pan rhus (60)+6:37Tue Lassen51:06
    10SWERehns BK (40)+7:06Dmitrii Poliakov55:04
    11NORNTNUI (13)+7:10Vegard Ruttenborg51:45
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+8:21Matthias Merz53:24
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+8:26Vesa Taanila53:07
    14SWEJrla Orientering (7)+8:28Olle Bostrm53:04
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+8:30Johan Hgstrand56:36
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+10:19Jarno Parkkinen54:57
    17FINMS Parma (56)+10:37Peeter Pihl54:24
    18NORIL Tyrving (28)+10:38Bjrn Ekeberg49:47
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+10:38Hannu-Pekka Pukema54:09
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+10:40Oskari Liukkonen53:11
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+10:43Jakob Lf52:05
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+10:45Christian Tingstrm54:14
    23NORVaregg IL (96)+10:51Per Harald Johansen55:20
    24FINLynx (33)+11:39Niklas Saramki55:11
    25NORLillomarka OL (19)+12:47Gaute Hallan Steiwer52:05
    26FINOK Trian (42)+13:15Topi Penttinen52:00
    27NORFossum IF (46)+13:31Sindre Rnning52:47
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+13:45Ivar Lundanes56:42
    29SWErla IF (10)+14:14Robbin Kantarp57:56
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+14:16Klaus Schgaguler53:43
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+14:16Andreas Jansson53:16
    32SWEOK Ravinen (38)+14:28Gustav Bergman46:51
    33SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+14:30Joakim Svensk50:20
    34NORHalden SK 2 (36)+14:37yvind Helgerud59:10
    35SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+14:38Mats Nordbrden55:44
    36RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+15:25Maksim Davidov57:50
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+16:19Aleksi Anttolainen53:54
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+17:31Veli Kangas57:07
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+18:26Miika Kirmula54:08
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+19:52Patrik Martner53:28
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+19:54Janis Kums57:42
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+19:57Julian Dent52:25
    43NORFossum IF 2 (606)+21:39Simen Bordal1:06:11
    44NORBkkelagets SK (55)+21:46Rune Olsen59:51
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:54Tero Fhr57:53
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:01Johannes Pohjala1:02:34
    47SWETullinge SK (62)+22:05Andy Kyburz54:37
    48NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+22:10Helmut Gremmel51:56
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+22:14Severi Kymlinen54:03
    50SWEIFK Ume (79)+23:02Lukas Peterson55:28
    51NORNTNUI 2 (49)+23:05Jonas Madslien Bakken50:38
    52SWEAttunda OK (176)+23:11Oskar Daniels54:05
    53SUIOLV Baselland (48)+23:51Kaspar Hgler55:27
    54SWEOK Orion (18)+23:53Oleksandr Kratov49:53
    55FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+23:55Juuso Metsl54:44
    56NORFrol IL (50)+24:08Ulf Forseth Indgaard58:03
    57FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:18Olli-Markus Taivainen51:19
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+24:21Antti Honkimaa57:00
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+25:44Gernot Kerschbaumer56:58
    60NORNydalens SK (44)+25:46Anders Nordberg52:56
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+25:47Martin Hammarberg54:23
    62FINKangasala SK (25)+25:56Santeri Sainio54:20
    63SWEOK Hllen (57)+26:08Ben Lepoutre59:14
    64SWEHestra IF (99)+26:15Martin Larsson1:00:33
    65SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+26:40Josh Bech1:01:52
    66SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+26:56Niklas Alden58:24
    67SWEGvle OK (52)+27:33Richard Hejdenberg1:06:37
    68FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+28:08Juha Hyyrylinen56:17
    69NORFredrikstad SK (85)+28:57Sindre sthagen55:53
    70FINHiisirasti (34)+29:09Andrei Hramov1:04:27
    71SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+29:33Matthias Niggli1:00:43
    72SWESvedalens AIK (61)+29:38Andrey Salin1:04:52
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+30:28Luukas Valtonen58:43
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+31:07Teemu Karjalainen58:04
    75SWEOK Rodhen (123)+31:27Henrik Jonsson58:25
    76FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+32:13Ville Parkkinen1:01:15
    77FINRasTiimi (279)+32:13Anssi Koirikivi1:02:45
    78FINOK Trian 2 (102)+32:15Mikhail Chegarovskiy59:48
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+32:18Jarkko Laine1:00:27
    80FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+32:23Benoit Peyvel1:06:29
    81FINMS Parma 2 (106)+32:48Arto Talvinen59:51
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+32:50Jarkko Hautala1:01:31
    83SWETby OK (81)+33:11Jens Rnnols56:04
    84SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:26Ola Martner52:15
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+33:54Ilari Nummi1:11:12
    86SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+33:56Fryderyk Pryjma1:07:41
    87NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+33:59Wojciech Dwojak53:14
    88LTUIGTISA (29)+34:28Andris Jubelis1:08:57
    89SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+35:37Bjrn Karlsson1:09:19
    90NORHalden SK 3 (78)+35:38Peter Nordbrden1:04:17
    91FINLynx 2 (101)+35:45Ollipekka Heikkil55:44
    92SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+35:47Anders Hkansson1:07:32
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+36:26Jouni Kujala56:18
    94FINNavi (143)+36:29Clementin Valla55:27
    95NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+36:33Erik Sagvolden1:04:11
    96SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+37:35Martin Regborn58:23
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+37:37Daniel Gunnarsson1:03:14
    98FINRastivarsat (138)+38:26Tomi Kurhinen1:05:56
    99FINLappeen Riento (174)+38:27Aaro Nurmiainen1:05:31
    100FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+38:48Timo Saarinen1:00:06
    101NORRaumar Orientering (53)+38:52Torben Wendler57:23
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+39:42Artem Panchenko58:36
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+39:54Ville Johansson59:09
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+40:44Aleksei Alekseyonok1:02:02
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+40:52Olle Andersson1:03:54
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+40:52Aleksi Sopo1:04:26
    107SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+40:57Mattias Mrts1:00:36
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+41:11Daniel Netz1:07:07
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+41:37Jarkko Saarinen59:49
    110NORKonnerud IL (199)+41:41Audun Heimdal59:55
    111FINIF Femman (185)+41:51Otto Sund1:00:02
    112NOROppsal IF (157)+41:57Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:01:09
    113SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+41:58Erik Classon55:57
    114FINSK Uusi (196)+42:01Eero Tuomaala1:04:00
    115NORTrollelg (68)+42:04Ove Baardsgaard1:03:06
    116SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+42:17Simon Larsson1:07:43
    117SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+42:47Benjamin Anciaux1:01:02
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+43:01Lauri Pohjola59:08
    119SWErla IF 2 (90)+43:06Jonathan Rosendahl1:04:22
    120NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+43:10Luis Nogueira58:46
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+43:34Nils Edvaldsson1:06:51
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+44:36Jukka Tani58:19
    123RUSNord West (92)+45:44Nikita Stepanov57:06
    124NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+45:46Vegard Rnning Huber1:02:46
    125SUIOLG Basel (1003)+45:48Hannes Friederich1:03:56
    126CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+45:50Zabijak Smehlik1:05:11
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+46:21Matti Takala1:02:23
    128SWEHalmstad OK (232)+46:23Bjrn Karlsson1:00:16
    129FINIF Brahe (97)+47:33Vesa Aaltonen1:00:40
    130SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+47:35Oskar Arlebo1:02:01
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+47:41Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:01:10
    132SWEOK Tyr (298)+47:46Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:05:10
    133SWEVxj OK (167)+47:54Karlsson Mattias1:03:17
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+48:14Roman Brogli1:05:12
    135LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+48:28Henrikas Pauzas1:08:37
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+48:37Matti Hakala1:19:53
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+49:36Ville Lampinen1:05:15
    138FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+50:13Jaakko Mkel1:06:43
    139LTUAzuolas (219)+50:19Edgaras Voveris1:11:39
    140NORModum OL (117)+50:40Erik Tren1:16:18
    141SWEVsters SOK (227)+50:45August Mikaelsson1:06:26
    142SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+50:48Albin Andersson1:08:37
    143FINOK Raseborg (128)+50:52Kuba Dragowski1:08:22
    144FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+51:04Atte Seppnen1:10:10
    145FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+51:24Eero Koski1:18:07
    146FINPargas IF (245)+51:25Sren Nymalm1:05:06
    147FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+51:28Akseli Ahtiainen1:06:39
    148SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+51:30Lukas Schulthess1:01:23
    149FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+51:35Sami Levijoki1:09:25
    150SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+51:35Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:10:46
    151FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+51:51Panu Teittinen1:03:49
    152NORBysen IL (150)+51:54Ola Berger1:05:31
    153DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+51:56Henrik Markvardsen1:05:27
    154SWELnghundra IF (326)+51:58Erik hlin1:07:25
    155RUSNord West 2 (280)+52:01Mikhail Malyshev1:10:12
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+52:23Jani Sompi1:05:43
    157ESTOK Vru (408)+52:28Tarmo Siimsaare1:12:00
    158SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+52:49Ulrik Nordberg58:03
    159SWEOK Roslagen (256)+52:55Tommy Lindberg59:14
    160SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+53:26joakim ingelsson1:12:17
    161SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+54:26Tommy Andersson1:03:03
    162SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+54:43Mattias Johansson1:03:07
    163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+54:48Jarno Kiintola1:07:50
    164SWESnttringe SK (221)+55:08David Hector1:06:47
    165FINMS Parma 3 (141)+55:14Olli Suonp1:07:23
    166SWEOK Kre (41)+55:59Adam Chloupek1:05:07
    167SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+56:02Peter Sjdin1:15:11
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+56:10Anders Hedman1:02:16
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+56:16Jani Hmlinen1:07:17
    170FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+57:01Samuli Kyyrnen1:10:43
    171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+57:07Marko Vapa1:04:11
    172FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+57:08Tommi Lavonen1:06:07
    173FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+57:09Juha Vartiainen1:00:17
    174ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+57:11Erkki Aadli59:23
    175SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+57:41Joakim Axelsson1:09:53
    176FINHauhon Sisu (154)+57:53Jaakko Liukkala1:11:17
    177SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+57:59Viktor Wohlgemuth1:01:43
    178SWENykpings OK (51)+58:03Samuel Keller1:02:18
    179SWEOK Milan (220)+58:06Jonas Lindahl1:09:33
    180SUIHelvetica United (1145)+58:18Michael Oswald1:01:31
    181FINOK Trian 4 (230)+58:25Antti Granqvist1:08:43
    182FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+58:33Juri Emaldynov1:01:37
    183FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+58:33Tuomo Kivel1:16:37
    184NORRingsaker OK (195)+58:36Ove Antvord Haugereid1:05:12
    185FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+58:37Iivo Kriikkula1:10:39
    186SWESundsvalls OK (264)+58:39Anders Axling1:02:09
    187SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+58:45Olle Carlsson1:17:11
    188FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+59:09Janne Tuomaala1:04:46
    189FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+59:12Jarno Kallio-Knn1:03:46
    190NORKongsberg OL (155)+59:15Mathias Drage1:06:46
    191SWEGotlands OF (173)+59:24Andreas Nikolausson1:00:28
    192FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+59:44Ville Saarela1:11:03
    193FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+59:52Jani Kiuru1:13:00
    194FINOK77 2 (236)+59:53Jarmo Koskela1:15:19
    195FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:00:28Kari Mki1:03:21
    196SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:00:30Bobby Brahm1:03:01
    197SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:00:35Sven Granfors1:11:24
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:00:36Miikka Ketonen1:02:38
    199FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:00:37Ats Sonajalg1:17:35
    200FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:00:38Jani Riissanen1:03:56
    201FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:00:45Samuli Hurme1:04:12
    202FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:01:07Jyrki Kaunismki1:08:44
    203FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:01:32Ville Pietil1:02:20
    204FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:02:20Kimmo Mieskoski59:46
    205LATOZONS OK (168)+1:02:21Janis Skujenieks1:11:49
    206FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:02:42Aigars Leiboms1:14:29
    207SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:02:43Viktor Flingmark1:01:48
    208FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:02:47Petri Kiiskinen1:09:12
    209FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:02:47Ville Kokkila1:08:47
    210FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:02:52Kari Mkinen1:16:54
    211RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:02:56Dmitriy Naumov1:09:45
    212FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:03:07Antti Pesola1:11:48
    213NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:03:31Martin Hoset1:07:08
    214FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:03:38Totte Packalen1:12:22
    215SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:03:40Christian Rotviker1:09:13
    216SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:03:52Mikus Purins1:17:54
    217NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:03:54Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:02:28
    218FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:03:56Markku Mnty1:08:56
    219FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:03:57Jarno Saarela1:11:13
    220SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:03:58Niklas Olsson1:13:29
    221LATOK Meridians (177)+1:04:30Nauris Spalvins1:19:43
    222FINRasti 88 (435)+1:05:13Mikko Laine1:11:22
    223FINRasti E4 (205)+1:05:14Keijo Sivill1:04:33
    224NORWing OK (313)+1:05:16Tomas Udrzal1:01:21
    225NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:05:17Paul Sirum57:47
    226FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:05:21Iiro Jskelinen1:07:20
    227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:05:25Henrik Palmen1:09:47
    228FINJohn Deere (781)+1:05:37Kalle Kettunen1:13:45
    229FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:05:37Milko Lehto1:05:13
    230ESTPuujalad (546)+1:05:38Marek Zahkna1:09:58
    231FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:05:41Mikko Kemppinen1:09:59
    232FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:06:01Staffan Tunis58:04
    233FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:06:11Kalle Manninen1:09:51
    234FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:06:11Joona Huila1:04:20
    235LATOK Kapa (158)+1:06:25Edgars Briconoks1:08:13
    236SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:06:32Andrew Quin1:05:24
    237NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:06:38Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:01:42
    238SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:06:38Didrik Hall1:02:03
    239NOREnga (163)+1:06:43Kjetil Bjrlo1:00:52
    240DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:07:26Stefan Frands Petersen1:03:52
    241NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:07:28Roger W. Karoli1:04:42
    242FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:07:38Konsta Pitknen1:05:49
    243GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:07:54Wieland Krger1:13:25
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:08:07Toni Pikkarainen1:02:24
    245FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:08:07Matti Alonen1:06:17
    246FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:08:36Ilkka Nurminen1:04:45
    247NORGNEIST (229)+1:08:38Magne Knudsen1:11:50
    248SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:08:42Michael Dubach1:08:22
    249FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:09:20Rauno Autio1:26:09
    250SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:09:34Johan Bjrklund1:11:29
    251FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:09:41Heikki Kettunen1:08:53
    252FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:10:11Joakim Hakala1:17:12
    253SUIBussola OK (160)+1:10:14Michael Eglin1:15:46
    254SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:10:32Erik gren1:12:52
    255FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:11:14Teemu Kngs1:00:08
    256FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:11:16Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:15:24
    257FINJussis seven (397)+1:11:18Pete Forsman59:57
    258SWESkogslparna (203)+1:11:19Brje Pauler56:57
    259FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:11:20Matias Sankari1:03:43
    260RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:11:23Vladimir Balyasnikov1:04:03
    261UKROK Kompas (838)+1:11:25Andrii Polovinko1:09:10
    262ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:11:27Asso Kesavli1:10:40
    263FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:11:30Sauli Saarinen1:07:49
    264NORAsker SK (1012)+1:11:36Magnus Mellbye Larsen1:07:03
    265AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:11:39Michael Stockmayer1:04:06
    266NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:11:47Gjermund Urset1:04:16
    267SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:12:01Magnus Bjrk1:01:24
    268FINNavi 2 (305)+1:12:05Teijo Marttinen1:08:41
    269FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:12:16Raine Kivel1:14:15
    270FINRastikarhut (263)+1:12:19Petja Pyhnen1:09:53
    271NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:12:26Steinar Lg1:18:17
    272GBREUOC (1203)+1:12:34Andrew Lindsay1:11:29
    273SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:13:21Gaudenz Steinlin1:16:22
    274SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:13:42Per Holm1:04:50
    275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:13:52Jarmo Lindroos1:06:00
    276FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:13:56Veli-Matti Rintala1:05:03
    277FINOK Botnia (253)+1:13:59Tomas Cederberg1:06:40
    278SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:13:59Henrik Tosteberg1:16:13
    279NORVerdal OK (345)+1:14:00Anton Bjartnes1:04:29
    280SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:14:00Janni Jortinnen1:06:47
    281SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:14:02Pr Lilja1:13:27
    282FINPullin serkut (601)+1:14:06Veli-Matti Pulli1:08:48
    283FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:14:08Jukka Pokela1:15:26
    284FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:14:14Teemu Kemppainen1:09:19
    285FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:14:16Mika Salo1:03:37
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:14:25Mika Npnkangas1:11:03
    287FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:14:27Marko Ojala1:15:27
    288SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:14:32Ludvig hlund1:07:24
    289FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:14:37Jussi Partanen1:04:01
    290NOREmit (479)+1:14:38Tommy Jauhojrvi1:09:59
    291SWETibro OK (622)+1:14:39Anton Pettersson1:21:08
    292FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:14:40Sami Finnil1:15:21
    293SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:14:42Erik Sundberg1:05:26
    294FINOK77 4 (661)+1:14:49Mika Pasonen1:11:57
    295FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:14:51Jaakko Helenius1:09:37
    296FINSocca (526)+1:14:54Toni Luohisola1:23:45
    297FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:15:11Jorma Ojalainen1:05:50
    298FINLammin Ski (272)+1:15:11Jouni Vantaala1:05:27
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:15:14Aki Myllrinen1:08:10
    300SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:15:14Joakim Persson1:20:36
    301SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:15:20Mikael Andersson1:28:11
    302SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:15:22Mattis Hallberg1:04:27
    303FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:15:30Mikael Sundstrm1:12:39
    304FINLynx 3 (378)+1:15:42Sami Isoherranen1:22:51
    305FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:15:45Rami Heikkonen1:11:15
    306FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:15:47Tomi Mkel1:10:45
    307FINPetolintu (369)+1:15:48Sampo Forssen1:20:35
    308LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:15:51Andris Mireckis1:11:24
    309SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:16:01Martin Sundstrm1:04:52
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:16:03Osmo Juola1:22:38
    311FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:16:05Jussi Karttila1:08:38
    312FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:16:09Jyri Korhonen1:08:25
    313FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:16:18Otto Saikkonen1:11:53
    314FINEx-Legends (217)+1:16:31Jaakko Leppnen1:07:11
    315FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:16:36Jari Turunen1:07:35
    316FINNrpes OK (223)+1:16:54Christoffer Smeds1:14:41
    317RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:16:56Nikolay Panasenko1:16:24
    318FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:17:19Harri Poutiainen1:22:45
    319FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:17:24Kimmo Leivo1:30:23
    320FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:17:25Ilkka Ruotsala1:20:45
    321RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:18:00Vasilii Kuzmin1:17:23
    322SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:18:04Fredrik Bjernulf1:04:09
    323FINNostars (534)+1:18:05Mika Valkonen1:11:19
    324FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:18:10Teemu Rautiainen1:13:53
    325FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:18:15Sami Nurmi1:14:37
    326FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:18:20Tuukka Turkka1:10:53
    327SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:18:25Jrgen Axelsson1:06:46
    328FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:18:28Kiri Huhtanen1:11:51
    329FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:19:20Petri Ikvalko1:04:55
    330LATOK Arona (355)+1:19:25Dzenitis Juris1:26:40
    331RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:19:44Nikolai Znoev1:16:29
    332ESTSK100 (1775)+1:19:55Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:21:44
    333LTUVERSME (890)+1:20:18Mindaugas Lukauskas1:08:00
    334FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:21:08Sampo Hyppl1:10:56
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:21:11Juha Prittinen1:18:15
    336LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:22:10Laimonas Caplikas1:21:16
    337FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:22:37Jarno Salmelin1:08:06
    338FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:23:02Marko Rautanen1:14:23
    339SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:23:47Jonas Giding1:10:16
    340FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:23:49Antti Korkeakangas1:08:10
    341SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:23:56Karlsson Mattias1:09:57
    342FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:24:03Aleksi Toivola1:13:36
    343SWELeksands OK (108)+1:24:19FrtiringPontus Funke1:14:16
    344SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:24:21Christian Mittelholzer1:05:08
    345NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:24:24Thomas Bedin1:06:08
    346FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:24:27Jussi Ojala1:10:53
    347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:24:31Tero Ojala1:15:22
    348FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:25:13Antti Heinola1:09:55
    349SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:26:01Sara Lundblad1:16:24
    350GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:26:19Alexander Chepelin55:02
    351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:27:13Kimmo Mtt1:18:01
    352POLOK!Sport (379)+1:27:17Remik Nowak1:13:05
    353FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:27:21Janne Kivel1:16:51
    354FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:27:23Pekka Niemel1:05:07
    355SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:27:38Zdenek Slezak1:13:40
    356SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:28:05Emil Andersson1:12:57
    357SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:28:08Johan Lindqvist1:05:18
    358FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:28:09Ville Kosola1:20:48
    359LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:28:10Martins Vabulis1:16:57
    360FINOK77 3 (921)+1:28:21Amund Beitnes1:06:33
    361FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:28:32Ari Ahonen1:14:59
    362NORRingerike OL (235)+1:28:34Lars-Inge Arnevik1:06:03
    363FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:28:37Pekka Lammi1:24:17
    364FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:28:47Pasi Lehtimki1:15:15
    365SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:28:49Mattias gren1:26:17
    366LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:29:07Didzis Viksne1:17:07
    367ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:29:18Randy Korb1:07:19
    368NORGanddal IL (169)+1:29:24Stig Alvestad1:06:20
    369FINMetshallitus (490)+1:29:48Niklas Bjrkqvist1:06:19
    370FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:30:10Osmo Hongisto1:08:29
    371FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:30:13Marko Haapakangas1:17:11
    372FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:30:14Sami Lfman1:08:20
    373FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:30:15Antti Autio1:17:49
    374FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:30:18Juuso Hmlinen1:32:46
    375FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:30:22Timo Mkel1:30:23
    376SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:30:22Simon Nilsson1:23:07
    377SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:30:24Per Mrtensson1:10:13
    378FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:30:25Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:07:31
    379FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+1:30:25Joonas Notkola1:19:13
    380SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+1:30:35Kiril Yovchev1:21:06
    381RUSOmega (183)+1:30:40Oleg Kalinin1:08:33
    382FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+1:30:40Mikko Kimpi1:33:52
    383FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:30:41Juha Kivel1:08:15
    384FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:31:12Petteri Vuorinen1:14:06
    385SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:31:45Anders Bostrm1:20:37
    386SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:31:47Andreas Fredriksson1:20:11
    387FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:32:59Timo Hytnen1:12:00
    388FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:33:01Asmo Vuorenp1:01:56
    389FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:33:23Markus Pessa1:14:38
    390LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:33:30Edgars Bernans1:21:28
    391FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:33:37Miia Niittynen1:04:33
    392FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:33:38Jouko Liuha1:08:41
    393FINRastiketut (433)+1:33:40Janne Matikainen1:19:07
    394FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:33:40Simo Vnttinen1:07:38
    395SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:33:43Ronny Falk1:10:29
    396FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:33:43Mika Tonder1:12:29
    397ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:33:45Ain Fjodorov1:10:13
    398FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:33:48Paavo Vtinen1:05:34
    399SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:34:17Michael Roethlisberger1:06:32
    400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:34:22Mikko Eklund1:22:04
    401LATA2 (275)+1:34:27Guntis Arnicans1:23:50
    402RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:34:30Bogdan Rodionov1:06:29
    403FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:34:33Mikko Lassila59:01
    404FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:34:39Mika Nurmo1:11:49
    405SWEUme OK (233)+1:34:43Christian Spoerry1:08:50
    406FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:34:49Jrgen Nyman1:15:29
    407SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:34:51Andis Laveikis1:17:08
    408FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:34:53Risto Metsl1:09:38
    409FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:34:55Janne Virkki1:11:47
    410FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:35:01Pyry Kettunen1:07:55
    411FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:35:19Sami Klviinen1:12:13
    412FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+1:35:22Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:27:45
    413NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:35:24rjan Svaland Aas1:10:23
    414FINIF Minken (423)+1:35:28Tomas Wikblom1:21:47
    415ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:35:35Sven Oras1:23:19
    416ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:35:48Martin Simpson1:08:12
    417FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:35:52Joni Holmroos1:09:13
    418FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:36:09Juha Ylihrsil1:09:04
    419FINMalax IF (478)+1:36:12Jonas Vesterback1:10:21
    420FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:36:13Jari Hmlinen1:08:07
    421FINKeparDI (437)+1:36:17Mikko Haikonen1:13:07
    422FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:36:18Teuvo Pysti1:14:13
    423FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:36:19Petri Hmlinen1:28:47
    424SWEVsby OK (640)+1:36:21Lukas Olsson1:14:55
    425FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:36:22Lasse Moilanen1:27:54
    426SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:36:26Fredrik Mkinen1:24:45
    427FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:36:27Timo Pohjolainen1:22:05
    428SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:36:31Ronny Liljegren1:10:04
    429SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:37:11Petter Lindh1:29:40
    430NORk-94 (353)+1:37:49Thor Mella1:02:55
    431FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:37:49Janne Runtti1:08:06
    432FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:37:53Ari Merilinen1:09:19
    433GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:38:04Ed Catmur1:11:57
    434FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:38:25Tuomas Peltola1:22:51
    435FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:38:30Tuomo Kauppinen1:15:12
    436FINSweco (405)+1:38:31Jussi Kallioniemi1:09:11
    437FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:38:51Gesa Molnar1:13:36
    438SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:39:01Ingemar kerman1:11:30
    439NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:39:03Sndre Saksther1:01:35
    440FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:39:33Panu Karhu1:06:56
    441FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:39:33Raimo Kariniemi1:05:15
    442FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:39:34Eetu Liukko1:08:58
    443FINSK Riski (1767)+1:39:36Juha Koskinen1:13:22
    444RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+1:39:39Alex Minakov1:24:39
    445SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:39:40Stefan Bjurstedt1:17:03
    446LTUMedeina (572)+1:39:42Tomas Bogzinskas1:12:04
    447SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:39:44Magnus Bergman1:09:32
    448FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:39:44Jaakko Sorri1:04:46
    449ESTJOKA (357)+1:39:46Kaarel Kallas1:13:43
    450SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:39:48Thomas Huber1:22:10
    451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:39:49Harri Koski1:24:46
    452RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:39:51Evgeny Ivanenko1:02:24
    453FINIK Kronan (503)+1:40:18Jan Slotte1:10:11
    454FINSK-0K (542)+1:40:22Jaakko Pitknen1:15:40
    455FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:40:24Pekka Myllykoski1:15:24
    456FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:40:27Janne Salo1:04:16
    457FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+1:40:34Markku Ritanotko1:46:31
    458FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:40:37Risto Krkkinen1:06:27
    459FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:40:49Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:11:06
    460SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:40:59Simon Jakob1:09:43
    461FINPaha Rasti (1162)+1:41:01Sami Liponkoski1:34:20
    462SWEOK Msen (331)+1:41:02Tobias Kronhelm1:23:57
    463FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:41:04Mika Hiltunen1:11:04
    464SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:41:17Hampus Mller1:37:11
    465FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:41:20Ossi Kangas1:23:21
    466FINLaihian Luja (269)+1:41:21Jarkko Rajala1:38:37
    467FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:41:25Mika Hakala1:26:20
    468FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:41:51Mika Vkevinen1:20:07
    469FINKorven Honka (422)+1:41:54Matti Huttunen1:15:06
    470NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:42:29Harri Luchsinger1:09:53
    471FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:42:36Ossi Jrvinen1:24:12
    472FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:42:39Pasi Antikainen1:11:55
    473FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:42:40Sami Rouvila1:14:32
    474SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:42:41Rickard Jonforsen1:14:21
    475SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:42:48Andreas Zeijlon1:17:34
    476FINKela (773)+1:42:50Santtu Sainio1:08:29
    477FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+1:43:03Ville Kernen1:26:59
    478FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:43:05Olli Rantanen1:12:47
    479FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:43:15Eero Hirvikoski1:14:44
    480FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:43:18Markus Airila1:03:26
    481FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:43:39Juha Koski1:17:59
    482FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:43:40Tapani Naakka1:03:42
    483FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:43:45Pasi Koistinen1:16:03
    484FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:43:46Antti Mattila1:29:07
    485FINMADROG (450)+1:43:47Aki Koiranen1:17:16
    486FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:43:51Marko Haapiainen1:15:05
    487FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:43:52Joonas Savola1:06:34
    488FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:44:18Esa Kuoppala1:08:08
    489LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:44:22Artis Dobulis1:13:59
    490FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:44:28Roope Lohikoski1:13:53
    491SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:44:30Sten Leandersson1:09:46
    492SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:44:30Jonas Nylund1:16:36
    493SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:44:32Laurent Baumgartner1:15:59
    494FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:44:36Niilo Lusila1:13:25
    495NORSkien OK (778)+1:44:37Gisle Nyster1:11:56
    496FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:44:40Mikko Suihkonen1:22:48
    497SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:44:43Krister Gumaelius1:16:05
    498SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:44:47Jan Moberg1:12:00
    499NORIK Grane (509)+1:44:50Thorbjrn Vrp1:19:07
    500ESPImperdible (551)+1:44:52Ramon Garcia1:19:40
    501FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+1:45:07Esa Lampi1:26:11
    502FINKompa (1651)+1:45:21Anssi Tervonen1:11:17
    503FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:45:36Jussi Piirainen1:20:27
    504FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:45:54Antti Vyrynen1:13:13
    505FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:46:00Heikki Vallbacka1:22:31
    506SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:46:08Oskar Backlund1:32:49
    507FINIntersport (541)+1:46:12Jukka Pinola1:01:19
    508FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:46:13Kai Kamila1:09:29
    509FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:46:16Antti Rusanen1:13:36
    510FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:46:18Timo Suuriniemi1:12:06
    511FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:46:19Timo Natunen1:15:15
    512FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:46:19Teemu Tauriainen1:30:45
    513FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:46:24Jussi Nokelainen1:09:13
    514FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+1:46:26Mika Lammi1:38:47
    515FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:46:33Timo Etula1:11:03
    516RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:46:35Sergey Pavlov1:12:24
    517FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:46:39Kimmo Koivuniemi1:11:46
    518FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:46:43Markus Saarinen1:06:03
    519LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:46:44Janis Butans1:10:16
    520SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:46:47Matthias Wittwer1:16:27
    521FINSCA Finland (851)+1:46:58Miika Porkka1:16:25
    522FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:46:59Petteri Heino1:19:50
    523SWESigtuna OK (757)+1:47:03Johan E Kgler1:32:10
    524NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:47:04Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:07:17
    525FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:47:09Matti Kattelus1:24:01
    526SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:47:11Nick Barrable1:10:51
    527RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:47:21Pavel Sisoev1:12:09
    528FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:47:24Jaakko Soivio1:16:25
    529FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:47:30Ilpo Viippola1:02:34
    530FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:47:33Visa Metsl1:13:27
    531FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:47:34Tapio Mannila1:18:39
    532FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:47:35Juuso Pimi1:08:39
    533SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:47:37Janne Selkl1:05:54
    534FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:47:51Antti Nousiainen1:18:53
    535FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:47:53Niila Ahokas1:00:45
    536FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:47:55Tuulia Viberg1:07:02
    537FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:47:58Joni Freeman1:15:15
    538FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:48:02Juha Sippola1:07:43
    539FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:48:03Mikko Tommola1:08:55
    540NORLarvik OK (476)+1:48:07Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen1:10:48
    541FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:48:12Mikko Ylinen1:33:15
    542SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+1:48:18Christer Brostrm1:48:42
    543SWEDalaportens OL (238)+1:48:42Erik Gohde1:27:11
    544FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:48:44Topias Peltonen1:10:34
    545FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:48:52Tony Lagerroos1:13:39
    546FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:49:00Ville Nyknen1:15:26
    547SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:49:03Jonatan Larsson1:09:03
    548FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:49:04Timo Heikkil1:11:37
    549NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:49:06Geir Myhr ien1:06:38
    550SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:49:12Christer Carlsson1:13:03
    551FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:49:35Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:13:24
    552FINSolf IK (554)+1:49:37Caj Snickars1:13:12
    553FINKoukut (906)+1:49:38Markus Kuvaja1:18:59
    554SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:49:41Mats berg1:19:03
    555FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:49:45Yvonne Gunell1:09:09
    556FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:49:45Juha Uitto1:09:27
    557FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:49:46Teemu Pietil1:09:09
    558FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:49:46Juhani Koivisto1:22:41
    559FINIK Falken (565)+1:49:47Sren Jansson1:24:06
    560FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:49:49Jani Nummi1:23:52
    561FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:49:49Arto Vainiomki1:11:45
    562FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:49:50Anders Hjerpe1:08:34
    563FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:49:51Tuomas Kinnunen1:11:30
    564FINOscar Software (1045)+1:49:53Pendikainen Pavel1:10:18
    565ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:49:54Mati Mgi1:13:01
    566FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:50:05Ina Westerlund1:16:54
    567FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:50:30Mikko Valkama1:13:22
    568SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:50:31Peter Nordstrm1:06:53
    569FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+1:50:34Pertti Oikarinen1:34:45
    570FINRastitykki (540)+1:50:34Mika Martikainen1:15:58
    571FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:50:42Paavo Vesterinen1:17:40
    572FINMurut (470)+1:50:44Matleena Bostrm1:16:25
    573FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:50:46Antti Lehtineva1:15:12
    574FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:50:52Mikael Ingman1:18:06
    575FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:51:04Kari Hakuli1:24:46
    576FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:51:04Jens Ove Hgnabba1:24:05
    577FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:51:08Niko Nilsen1:11:18
    578FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+1:51:15Terho Puustinen1:26:02
    579SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:51:16Anders Edvardsson1:22:53
    580FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:51:24Ari Paganus1:23:54
    581SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:51:29Markus Bieri1:17:30
    582SUIOl Norska (410)+1:51:33Daniel Hadorn1:17:01
    583FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:51:39Marko Jaatinen1:12:39
    584FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:51:43Mikko Karppinen1:16:07
    585FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:51:44Jaakko Kulmala1:12:30
    586FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:51:56Heikki Leppnen1:24:42
    587FINSAL (703)+1:51:58Kimmo Berg1:04:11
    588FINFirstbeat (532)+1:52:00Tuomas Romppainen1:27:48
    589FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+1:52:17Jarkko Hepokangas1:30:55
    590FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:52:20Timo Pietarinen1:10:04
    591FINSK Mortis (492)+1:52:25Markus Nissi1:25:12
    592FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:52:27Hanhela Veli-Matti1:12:03
    593FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:52:36Juha Latvala1:09:35
    594SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+1:52:39Ulf Nilsson1:30:35
    595FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:52:49Kari Koivumki1:25:41
    596FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+1:52:52Kimmo Rauhamki1:24:33
    597FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:52:55Tuomas Ojanen1:17:58
    598LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:53:02Agris Robs1:28:01
    599FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+1:53:06Hannu Tiainen1:39:17
    600FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:53:14Tommi Tuhkalehti1:06:45
    601FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+1:53:16Aki Permki1:39:14
    602SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:53:20Erik Nygren-Whlin1:13:03
    603FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:53:22Harri Lammi1:13:29
    604FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:53:23Kari Ojalainen1:18:11
    605ESTOK West 2 (1501)+1:53:28Hendri Parrol1:37:52
    606FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:53:35Ilkka Mikkola1:13:32
    607FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:53:38Timo Saaranen1:22:05
    608FINTeam Lost (722)+1:53:41Tatu Pulkkinen1:24:15
    609ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:53:42Priit Overus1:15:45
    610FINThinkers (930)+1:53:44Mikko Sainio1:12:08
    611FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:53:47Juhana Pakkasmaa1:16:35
    612FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:54:01Juhani Ylnen1:17:04
    613FINTurun Visat (698)+1:54:03Erik Keerberg1:17:33
    614SWERns OK (531)+1:54:07Magnus Ohlin1:20:39
    615FINSukK 83 (600)+1:54:37Taneli Suomala1:10:34
    616FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+1:54:53Pasi Saastamoinen1:30:47
    617SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:55:19Mats Luspa1:17:50
    618ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:55:20Sven Luks1:13:53
    619LATMezmalas MTB (881)+1:55:24Arnis Saltums1:12:51
    620SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+1:55:38Jan Hansson1:26:38
    621FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+1:55:40Sami Virta1:15:57
    622FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+1:55:44Juho Marila1:22:20
    623NORWing OK 2 (1099)+1:56:03Agnar Renolen1:21:16
    624FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+1:56:06Antti Lindqvist1:13:44
    625FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:56:13Joni rmnen1:19:13
    626SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:56:22Pr Svensson1:16:28
    627FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:56:24Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:10:20
    628NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:56:28Helge Gisholt1:03:32
    629FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+1:56:30Mikko ri1:18:47
    630FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:56:35Mikko Pussinen1:10:05
    631FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:56:35Tuomas Maisala1:06:58
    632ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:56:35Allar Kivil1:06:00
    633FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:56:37Seppo Koskinen1:08:17
    634FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:56:37Asko Toropainen1:19:31
    635RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:56:41Dmitrii Kononov1:19:27
    636SWEOK sterker (307)+1:56:46Pontus Bergstrm1:14:35
    637FINTYTSU (1746)+1:56:59Miika Ruokonen1:07:04
    638LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:57:01Tadas Kazlauskas1:09:22
    639FINYIT Rakennus (367)+1:57:10Kari Lahti1:20:04
    640FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:57:12Antti Nisonen1:09:22
    641FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:57:14Timo Grhn1:09:09
    642SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:57:15Henrik Andersson1:06:03
    643FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:57:20Tom A Karlsen1:09:22
    644FINTarpian Suunta (394)+1:57:25Pietari Korhonen1:22:46
    645FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+1:57:25Magnus Hellstrm1:12:43
    646FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:57:28Janne Keisanen1:08:38
    647FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+1:57:28Kari Mamia1:42:08
    648RUSIzhora (654)+1:57:30Valera Deshko1:21:36
    649FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+1:57:33Lauri Lindberg1:16:00
    650FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+1:57:35Manu Heinmki1:10:19
    651RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:57:36Evgeniy Vatochkin1:11:13
    652FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:57:59Mikko Mkel1:13:21
    653FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+1:58:03Juha Sinkkonen1:20:07
    654FINOC Toffee (361)+1:58:03Sami Tuhkanen1:18:51
    655FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:58:05Jouko Niemi1:13:15
    656FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:58:05Mikko Piispa1:11:18
    657FINValkealan Kajo (647)+1:58:06Jaakko Niemi1:18:19
    658FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+1:58:10Masa Juutilainen1:26:47
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:58:10Kari Salonen1:11:23
    660SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:58:14Jonas Eriksson1:09:51
    661FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:58:16Marko Hmlinen1:23:37
    662ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+1:58:19Ahti Bleive1:28:57
    663FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:58:22Arto Malmberg1:18:50
    664FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:58:31Juha Kuusisto1:12:16
    665FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:58:38Mika Manninen1:09:46
    666ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+1:58:52Enn Jaama1:12:14
    667LATBriksnis (1054)+1:59:05Edijs Smits1:17:39
    668FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+1:59:09Henri Koponen1:20:41
    669FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+1:59:13Pertti Tuomi1:17:38
    670FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+1:59:15Marko Haapakoski1:17:59
    671FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+1:59:18Matias Hovi1:32:40
    672FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:59:38Tuomas Hyypp1:09:10
    673FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:59:40Matti Toivio1:15:32
    674FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+1:59:41Kim Paavola1:26:12
    675FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:59:45Patrik Wrnman1:18:53
    676FINBeach Boys (496)+1:59:45Ville Koskenvuo1:10:38
    677FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+1:59:48Juuso Tupitsa1:29:58
    678SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+1:59:49Stefan Nordstrm1:28:29
    679SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:59:52Ronnie Andersson1:27:01
    680FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+1:59:53Eemil Hyppnen1:20:22
    681FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:59:53Heikki Kekoni1:26:28
    682FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:59:55Vesa Pitknen1:27:14
    683ESTOK West (507)+1:59:59Ragnar Kruusla1:12:26
    684BELHamok (735)+2:00:13Jeroen Hoekx1:13:13
    685NORNeed for speed (748)+2:00:20Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:32:53
    686FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:00:21Pierre-Aime Goettmann1:10:01
    687FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:00:42Tuomas Salminen1:25:19
    688FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:00:51Petri Taipale1:18:47
    689FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:01:00Tero Suutari1:16:02
    690FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:01:01Jyrki Nieminen1:15:19
    691FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:01:02Esko Jussila1:24:54
    692FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:01:03Matti Valonen1:13:34
    693FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:01:05Teemu Laine1:16:00
    694FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:01:07Arto Ahonen1:13:59
    695FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:01:08Kari-Veli Niemi1:13:45
    696FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:01:09Heikki Koskinen1:16:05
    697FINVTT (1100)+2:01:11Eemeli Hytnen1:14:00
    698LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:01:16Martins Platacis1:12:00
    699FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:01:27Matti Kilpi1:35:23
    700FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:01:29Pauli Ojanper1:34:30
    701FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:01:32Vesa Suominen1:05:59
    702FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:01:32Ville Uusivirta1:14:41
    703SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:01:43Jan Stridh1:28:30
    704SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:01:44Marielle Larsson1:16:42
    705FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:01:50Juhani Rauhalammi1:01:07
    706FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:01:51Juho Kangasniemi1:35:07
    707FINIF land (391)+2:01:58Lars Janlv1:26:48
    708FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:01:59Vesa Laapas1:25:17
    709FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:02:03Markku Kauppinen1:33:00
    710FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:02:03Otso Ikonen1:24:17
    711FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:02:06Visnen Paavo1:18:46
    712FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:02:07Anna-Sofia Marila1:13:26
    713FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:02:09Eemeli Laine1:19:13
    714FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:02:10Eero-Matti Vainio1:05:29
    715FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:02:12Markus Saramki1:12:33
    716FINValtra (826)+2:02:15Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:09:45
    717FINOK Jorren (642)+2:02:17Jon Engstrm1:21:58
    718FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:02:21Aleksi Inkinen1:25:25
    719ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:02:22Benet Totusaus1:07:39
    720FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:02:26Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:07:01
    721FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:02:29Taito Jeskanen1:15:15
    722LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:02:32Juris Ritums1:17:46
    723FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:02:33Pasi Poikonen1:20:13
    724FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:02:34Stefan Fiskars1:15:55
    725FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:02:36Jan Lindfors1:28:07
    726FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:02:39Jorma Kauppila1:15:58
    727FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:02:51Ossi Valtonen1:20:32
    728FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:02:55Tuomo Stenberg1:06:28
    729FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:02:58Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:24:39
    730FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:03:01Juha Nyyssnen1:31:43
    731FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:03:03Tuomo Tompuri1:23:43
    732FINEP-40 (1601)+2:03:04Joonas Paulin1:13:27
    733FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:03:06Jari Jrvinen1:27:03
    734FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:03:07Juha Partanen1:13:49
    735FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:03:08Janne Hyvrinen1:30:24
    736FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:03:11Jaakko Nyrhinen1:15:55
    737FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:03:12Tommi Alanko1:15:23
    738FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:03:13Niko Paavola1:15:51
    739FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:03:14Esa Saarijrvi1:07:14
    740FINEndurance (538)+2:03:19Tero Hyppl1:12:20
    741FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:03:20Jarkko Tuomola1:15:27
    742FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:03:22Jouko Jrnefelt1:08:34
    743RUSLegenda (289)+2:03:22Aleksander Angelov1:12:18
    744FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:03:22Jani Mntytrm1:07:57
    745FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:03:27Timo Tavast1:22:28
    746FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:03:29Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:20:31
    747RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:03:34Nikolay Krylov1:08:33
    748FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:03:38Samuli Heino1:05:02
    749FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:03:38Tuomas Mkinen1:06:10
    750FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:03:40Markku Taskila1:13:30
    751FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:03:45Jyrki Simovaara1:21:09
    752SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:03:47Fabian Ringli1:04:47
    753FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:03:57Aarto Hirvi1:18:19
    754FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:03:57Juho Koskinen1:14:19
    755SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:03:59Hugo Flordal1:11:31
    756NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:04:01Vegard Hansen1:10:25
    757FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:04:01Antti Puhakka1:26:44
    758FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:04:06Jukka Hyytiinen1:25:26
    759FINOtava (871)+2:04:31Mikki Lehtonen1:10:30
    760FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:04:35Petteri Lindblom1:18:36
    761FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:04:38Vesa Lassila1:08:20
    762FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:04:41Arto Yl-Kotola1:13:44
    763FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:04:42Teemu Planting1:09:08
    764SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:04:49sa Otterbjrk1:18:20
    765FINOC Puisto (649)+2:04:53Meronen Juha1:21:12
    766SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:04:57Moa Kjellstrand1:16:15
    767FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:05:00Tomi Suominen1:11:53
    768FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:05:03Jukka Saario1:22:06
    769FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:05:10Mikko Helminen1:23:15
    770FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:05:11Tommi Lahtonen1:17:00
    771FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:05:15jyrki pietil1:16:14
    772FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:05:22Juha Koskenvuo1:17:53
    773FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:05:28Mikko Mutka1:19:33
    774FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:05:32Aleksi Nystrm1:28:48
    775FINLynx 5 (739)+2:05:37Juha Tilli1:09:31
    776FINJuntit OK (574)+2:05:39Tomi Maksimainen1:19:21
    777FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:05:41Anssi Keskisaari1:30:56
    778FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:05:44Mikko Saarinen1:10:53
    779FINHakuliset (1022)+2:05:48Laura Hakulinen1:52:33
    780FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:06:00Vesa Venlinen1:25:38
    781FINKops (1056)+2:06:01Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:10:41
    782FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:06:06Seppo Jylh1:18:15
    783FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:06:07Heikki Viinikainen1:12:26
    784FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:06:12Petri Ketola1:20:19
    785LATVeselava (976)+2:06:12Janis Actins1:19:38
    786FINKerkesix (1581)+2:06:17Jarmo Aho1:20:20
    787FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:06:19Jukka Behm1:44:29
    788FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:06:20Aarre Asikainen1:22:53
    789FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:06:21Pasi Turunen1:11:32
    790FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:06:36Pertti Salo1:11:37
    791FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:06:42Veijo Salmi1:11:15
    792FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:06:50Pasi Hyyrylinen1:29:54
    793FINNCS Sport (484)+2:06:54Pasi Heino1:18:44
    794FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:06:55Mikko Rapakko1:16:24
    795FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:07:09Tapio Yli-Karro1:27:52
    796FINNagu IF (1668)+2:07:19Nikolai Salonen1:30:07
    797FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:07:22Raul Hindov1:25:47
    798FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:07:25Markku Nurminen1:48:25
    799FINHerraseura (847)+2:07:27Pekka Jokela1:14:12
    800FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:07:29Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:17:55
    801FINSK Uranus (590)+2:07:41Seppo Konttajrvi1:20:23
    802FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:07:43Roope Kuusisto1:12:34
    803FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:07:51Vesa-Matti Routsi1:20:51
    804FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:07:53Arttu Heikkil1:10:18
    805FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:07:55Timo Hyppnen1:19:11
    806FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:07:57Risto Kolstela1:11:47
    807FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:07:59Jukka Sydnoja1:12:41
    808FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:08:01Matti Roininen1:09:28
    809FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:08:12Juha Kankaanp1:22:11
    810FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:08:15Henrikki Hakala1:17:32
    811FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:08:25Olavi Junttila1:34:50
    812FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:08:31Timo Riissanen1:15:03
    813FINAtria (754)+2:08:33Mauno Lemettinen1:16:00
    814FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:08:35Esa Honkonen1:19:58
    815FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:08:38Timo Jaarinen1:10:31
    816FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:08:42Eero Koskivirta1:39:37
    817FINIisu (780)+2:08:47Ari-Pekka Liedes1:09:16
    818FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:08:50Mikko Heilala1:29:50
    819FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:08:50Antti Salmi1:13:44
    820FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:08:51Klaus Kauko1:28:17
    821FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:09:01Juhani Penttil1:18:38
    822FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+2:09:02Harri Jakobsson1:41:45
    823FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:09:02Torsti Thtinen1:25:06
    824SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:09:04Fritz Aebi1:17:57
    825FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:09:06Anne Kiijrvi1:29:29
    826FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:09:06Mika Talvisilta1:22:42
    827FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:09:17Eppu Lumme1:19:41
    828FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+2:09:21Arto Tammi1:46:16
    829FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:09:21Jussi Hietala1:09:33
    830FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:09:23Petteri Arovainio1:11:10
    831FINIK rnen (682)+2:09:23Jussi Mkinen1:29:53
    832FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:09:29Jani Kurppa1:21:03
    833FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:09:34Antti Kumara1:19:02
    834FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:09:38Jussi Kknen1:11:45
    835FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:09:39Hannu Hiltula1:15:53
    836FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:09:46Timo Hietaoja1:13:36
    837FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:09:49Pertti Lappalainen1:12:53
    838FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:09:51Pyry Ruusunen1:16:21
    839FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:09:53Arto Vesamo1:12:32
    840FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:10:03Olli Lahtomki1:14:44
    841FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:10:06Jori Knskoski1:15:26
    842FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:10:39Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:17:20
    843FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:10:42Marius Ptashekas1:25:01
    844FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:10:46Jussi Lautala1:27:17
    845FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:10:47Jari Kauppinen1:28:45
    846FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:10:49Anssi Laine1:14:03
    847FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:10:51Jyri Eskelinen1:36:12
    848FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:10:55Jani Ruusunen1:19:44
    849FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:11:10Jussi Kauppila1:09:01
    850FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:11:12Tomi Peltoniemi1:10:45
    851FINTukes (726)+2:11:17Jari Tuomi1:24:12
    852FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:11:17Ville Sampolahti1:11:41
    853FINBitcomp (915)+2:11:18Janne Kivel1:13:16
    854FINSusi Training Center (1701)+2:11:24Jukka Kataja1:36:24
    855FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:11:41Tomi Kanniainen1:07:24
    856FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:11:45Heidi Liljestrm1:16:07
    857FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:11:47Sami Hmlinen1:26:00
    858ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:11:51Einar Luup1:38:21
    859FINRastihaukat (487)+2:11:52Kim Metso1:28:34
    860FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:11:55Mika Elo1:12:56
    861FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:11:56Toni Kalliokoski1:15:36
    862FINBasware (1689)+2:11:59Timo Anttila1:24:39
    863FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:12:02Jari Mtt1:12:15
    864FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:12:04Ville Honkanen1:18:58
    865FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:12:09Pasi Lyyluoma1:21:10
    866SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:12:11Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:43:42
    867SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:12:14Hkan Palm1:15:37
    868FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:12:52Jarkko Rihko1:17:50
    869FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:12:54Olli Tala1:10:31
    870FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:12:56Mikko Kesl1:10:29
    871SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:12:57Roger Linden1:28:42
    872FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:13:02Vili Kuuttila1:06:04
    873FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:13:08Jani Kurhinen1:21:33
    874FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:13:22Boris Durnov1:14:26
    875FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:13:23Hannu Kosonen1:11:52
    876FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:13:25Katri Niittymki1:22:47
    877FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:13:25Taneli Korpinen1:03:03
    878NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:13:29Per Grande1:22:20
    879FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:13:31Topi Laaksonen1:26:19
    880ESTBona Fide (798)+2:13:34Mairolt Kakko1:18:16
    881FINOK Kristina (852)+2:13:36Jari Pitkkoski1:26:53
    882FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:14:29Jari Jrvinen1:18:30
    883FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:14:31Hannu Kortetjrvi1:17:33
    884FINHnt SK (812)+2:14:31Riku Heikkil1:16:37
    885FINFujitsu (743)+2:14:34Pasi Laurila1:08:06
    886FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:14:35Erkki Linna1:13:01
    887FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:14:38Pietu Kutinlahti1:18:49
    888GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:14:38Richard Purkis1:06:29
    889NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:14:42yvind Thmt1:48:27
    890FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:14:45Rauli Raitolampi1:26:37
    891FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:14:53Mikko Koutonen1:24:05
    892FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:14:59Bjrn Rosenqvist1:22:27
    893FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:15:00Petri Kuva1:20:16
    894FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:15:21Jussi Seppl1:19:34
    895FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:15:38Juho Lehto1:19:43
    896FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:15:39Antero Korpela1:28:26
    897FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:15:42Mikko Minkkinen1:20:01
    898FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:15:42Juho Rnkk1:22:56
    899FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:15:47Lauri Vainio1:28:19
    900FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:15:50Natalia Gurtchenkova1:25:15
    901FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:15:54Mikko Mannari1:19:04
    902FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:15:56Jukka Tani1:17:25
    903LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:16:01Dainis Krasovskis1:14:35
    904FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:16:05Jussi Houttu1:07:13
    905FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+2:16:06Petri Lauttia1:40:32
    906FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:16:08Aleksi Hellman1:07:36
    907FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:16:09Joona Mnnist1:33:56
    908SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:16:12Alexander Nilsson1:33:35
    909FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:16:15Tuomas Tommola1:10:13
    910FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:16:18Antti Karru1:25:25
    911FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:16:22Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:22:42
    912FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:16:22Esa Tuokko1:13:38
    913FINRajaveljet (864)+2:16:23Ariel Aatsinki1:25:54
    914FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:16:37Janne Mankinen1:26:35
    915FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:16:52Juha Kuuluvainen1:23:02
    916FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:17:02Pekka Norri1:08:22
    917FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:17:07Kimmo Laine1:24:17
    918FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:17:11Toni Venlinen1:19:51
    919FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:17:12Aleksi Rsnen1:27:04
    920FINPelikassit (650)+2:17:16Juha Mhnen1:23:32
    921FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:17:18Janne Autero1:09:10
    922FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+2:17:21Ville Mrsky1:42:29
    923FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:17:25Teemu Vuorenp1:20:17
    924LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:17:26Valdis Lepiksons1:16:32
    925FINVincit (931)+2:17:26Ville Houttu1:21:30
    926SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:17:29Thomas Nilsson1:12:27
    927FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:17:32Jarkko Jermakka1:20:39
    928FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:17:32Jussi Veijola1:23:32
    929FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:17:34Jaakko Turto1:16:10
    930FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:17:53Mark Saunders1:13:27
    931FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:18:12Mari Koivunen1:18:50
    932FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:18:12Tuomas Hiltunen1:39:15
    933FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+2:18:14Jarkko Korkiakoski1:22:00
    934FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:18:19Antti Kirjavainen1:17:13
    935FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:18:20Jyrki Kerminen1:19:40
    936FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:18:23Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi1:29:09
    937FINFuturice (1237)+2:18:32Tuomo Hakaoja1:12:01
    938FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:18:35Antti Norkio1:21:44
    939FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:18:35Tuomo Ratia1:38:00
    940FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:18:38Niko Torvela1:21:48
    941FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+2:18:42Jenna Vanhatalo1:28:05
    942FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:18:44Lauri Vuori1:22:29
    943FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:18:47Mika Rinta-Keturi1:23:50
    944FINSolita (522)+2:18:53Tero Heittola1:08:57
    945FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:19:15Heikki Korppi1:18:49
    946FINOP (845)+2:19:27Pami Pihlstrm1:46:04
    947FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:20:32Rainer Rbb1:12:39
    948FINCage (1046)+2:20:36Anssi Rusi1:19:23
    949SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:20:36Magnus hling1:08:59
    950FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:20:40Eero-Pekka Ilen1:24:12
    951FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:20:49Petri Vliharju1:24:13
    952FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:21:17Antti Korhonen1:25:23
    953FINSito (873)+2:21:19Paavo Hurskainen1:31:18
    954FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:21:19Ville Helenius1:25:12
    955FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:21:20Harri Leinikka1:23:29
    956FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:21:31Niilo Liuhto1:29:05
    957FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:21:38Jukka Ruusunen1:17:57
    958FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:21:42Ilkka Vnsk1:28:03
    959FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:21:44Juho Friman1:28:21
    960FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:21:45Eetu Marjakangas1:15:47
    961FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:21:47Teemu Tukiainen1:14:35
    962FINFTA (741)+2:21:53Janne Tuovila1:25:29
    963FINHirviveikot (827)+2:21:54Mikko Olkkonen1:24:05
    964FINHRUP (1171)+2:22:27Juha Sepponen1:23:35
    965FINAjolinja (970)+2:22:34Ari Jskelinen1:26:08
    966FINEDX (785)+2:22:43Harri Hakaste1:25:26
    967FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+2:22:44Markku Riitaoja1:27:09
    968FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+2:22:52Marko Andsten1:29:07
    969FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:23:02Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:12:10
    970FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+2:23:06Tero Jussinmki1:30:02
    971FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:23:21Pyry Rahkila1:16:33
    972FINHappyOrNot (1126)+2:23:27Risto Kataja1:44:50
    973FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:23:29Mikko Hautere1:21:10
    974FINHollmenit (1706)+2:23:30Iiro Hollmn1:27:31
    975FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:23:37Kimmo Mki1:26:39
    976FINOutotec (894)+2:23:41Kari Elomki1:38:48
    977FINeLadies (1604)+2:23:43Mervi Heinaro1:26:07
    978FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:23:46Ilkka Sillanp1:23:59
    979FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:23:47Mika Piha1:19:17
    980FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:23:47Timo Neuvonen1:43:50
    981FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:23:48Arttu Yli-Pietil1:12:32
    982SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:23:50Alois Achermann1:12:44
    983LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:23:53Jonas Wolff1:17:39
    984FINWrtsil (799)+2:23:57Niclas Hagns1:18:29
    985FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+2:24:30Mika Jr1:48:04
    986FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:24:39Mikko Pynnnen1:16:17
    987FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:24:42Heikki Siivari1:27:04
    988SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:24:54Reto Pusterla1:18:18
    989FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:24:55Perttu Immaisi1:17:56
    990FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:25:08Simo Jskelinen1:12:35
    991FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:25:16Arto Korhonen1:25:49
    992FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:25:29Ilpo Pitkniemi1:18:54
    993FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:25:323 Sport in Muhos1:21:31
    994FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:25:32Jukka Pohjonen1:05:46
    995FINAron Haka (932)+2:25:34Sakari Herrala1:20:34
    996SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:25:38Mikael Davidsson1:37:02
    997FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:25:40Jani Aiha1:15:57
    998FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:25:43Pekka Kettunen1:33:04
    999FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:25:47Juha Mntyl1:23:49
    1000FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:25:57Heikki Kyt1:33:01
    1001FINKoovee 6 (817)+2:25:58Jukka Suojanen1:35:30
    1002FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:25:59Pauli Torri1:32:05
    1003SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:26:02Johan tting1:29:20
    1004FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:26:03Ville Varis1:22:30
    1005FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:26:05Petri Saksala1:14:55
    1006FINKanuuna (1117)+2:26:09Kimmo Kuitunen1:29:52
    1007FINAC Harharetki (899)+2:26:11Eemeli Kantola1:26:40
    1008FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:26:12Jermu Kujanp1:23:08
    1009FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:26:15Jukka Salonen1:25:49
    1010SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:26:26Gian-Reto Schaad1:21:18
    1011FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:26:32Sami Turunen1:15:08
    1012SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:26:32Julia Davidsson1:20:41
    1013FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:26:35Sami Kmrinen1:21:12
    1014FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:26:36Esa Haaranen1:27:54
    1015FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:26:41Mikael Tervaskanto1:21:40
    1016GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:26:43Calum Coombs1:15:52
    1017SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:26:43Andres Laas1:09:27
    1018FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:26:46Slava Ilchenko1:35:39
    1019FINOpusCapita (777)+2:26:46Toni Paloheimo1:20:52
    1020FINATQsi (1217)+2:26:49Aki Hietala1:25:47
    1021FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:26:54Esa Leppniemi1:16:43
    1022FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:26:54Timo Torniainen1:27:13
    1023FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+2:26:55Eetu Parkkinen1:30:04
    1024FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:26:55Verneri Nieminen1:16:22
    1025FINHal Bro (656)+2:27:19Tommi Putkuri1:13:07
    1026FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:27:22Lasse Kalliomaa1:40:48
    1027FINMaasillat (977)+2:27:24Antti Maasilta1:11:25
    1028FINOK77 6 (769)+2:27:26Jori Arrakoski1:04:45
    1029FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:27:27Reima Veijalainen1:34:47
    1030FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+2:27:27Ville Viljaranta1:37:47
    1031FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:27:28Aarne Hakanen1:21:37
    1032FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:27:28Tommi Nietosjrvi1:13:28
    1033FINVnkypannu (816)+2:27:30Teemu Partio1:16:44
    1034FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:27:32Kim Rundell1:17:59
    1035FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:27:33Kaarle Lounela1:13:41
    1036FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+2:27:34Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:20:28
    1037FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:27:36Esa Rantasalo1:27:29
    1038FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:27:38Eero Kahila1:18:33
    1039FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:27:39Vesa Jussila1:28:22
    1040FINTeam Azure (758)+2:27:44Tommi Lainema1:20:48
    1041FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:28:03Petri Hmlinen1:22:05
    1042FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+2:28:14Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:35:33
    1043FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+2:28:18Samuli Teittinen1:34:19
    1044FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+2:28:19Pekka Lehtiniemi1:27:55
    1045FINSettiijt (480)+2:28:55Asko Hmlinen1:18:20
    1046FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:29:04Markku Nikki1:18:16
    1047FINBuildercom (1134)+2:29:07Tuomas Koponen1:23:07
    1048FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:29:17Mikael Sundstrm1:23:39
    1049FINRastiketut 2 (806)+2:29:22Heikki Linna1:26:38
    1050FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:29:59Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:28:24
    1051FINLahden Kaleva (810)+2:30:07Petri Hallikainen1:33:42
    1052FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:30:08Lauri Kentt1:15:38
    1053FINNeliveto (1236)+2:30:09Lauri Tuominen1:34:38
    1054FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:30:12Markku Karro1:38:19
    1055FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:30:15Eero Jalonen1:13:33
    1056FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:30:21Sergej Popov1:11:32
    1057FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:30:22Marko Mustonen1:25:40
    1058FINLettupojat (919)+2:30:24Antti Flander1:21:59
    1059FINKaakon Eranto (704)+2:30:37Seppo Kylliinen1:37:44
    1060FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+2:30:39Juhani Matilainen1:26:21
    1061FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:30:41Pekka Laitinen1:19:16
    1062FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:30:42Jani Lehmuskoski1:18:00
    1063FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+2:30:43Pentti Mykrlaakso1:34:42
    1064FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:30:45Tommi Hiltunen1:23:34
    1065FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:30:47Markku Tuominen1:30:53
    1066FINRasti-Perni (1252)+2:30:49Vesa Oksanen1:28:17
    1067FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+2:30:50Marko Ilomki1:40:52
    1068FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:30:53Riku Vlivaara1:52:56
    1069FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:30:53Lauri Sumanen1:29:35
    1070FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:30:55Petri Jrvinen1:23:41
    1071FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+2:30:56Erkki Tuovila1:34:43
    1072FINKTTO (1178)+2:30:56Lauri Jauhiainen1:28:51
    1073FINTeam Tommila (1053)+2:30:58Lasse Tommila1:30:02
    1074FINKotipojat (801)+2:31:03Tuomo Pesonen1:34:58
    1075FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:31:11Lauri Kontkanen1:08:40
    1076FINValmet Technologies (841)+2:31:15Simo Horsma-aho1:32:57
    1077NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:31:20Ulrik Thisted1:22:09
    1078FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:31:20Juha Murtomki1:20:06
    1079FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:31:21Mika Mikkola1:21:27
    1080FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+2:31:22Juho Nyholm1:36:54
    1081FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:31:23Tapani Jaakkola1:23:50
    1082FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:31:24Jani Vahala1:24:38
    1083FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:31:25Ilkka Lassila1:12:50
    1084FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:31:25Milla Lohikainen1:21:49
    1085FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+2:31:26Sebastian Kulkula1:42:24
    1086FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:31:28Satu Paalanen1:22:04
    1087FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:31:31Timo Ahlroth1:20:53
    1088FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+2:31:32Seppo Vtinen1:33:15
    1089FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:31:33Maija Heikkil1:19:40
    1090FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:31:35Tuukka Tuomela1:35:08
    1091FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:31:35Olli Nikkari1:18:21
    1092SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:31:36Per Gusts1:12:26
    1093FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:31:37Petri Thnen1:26:39
    1094FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:31:40Ari Koskela1:19:01
    1095FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:31:42Bo Johansson1:18:05
    1096FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:31:42Erno Levniemi1:42:32
    1097NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:31:44Jostein Kvakland1:02:34
    1098FINKoneen Kerho (686)+2:31:47Sami Hltt1:19:27
    1099FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:31:48Ville Huomolin1:11:40
    1100FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+2:31:49Riku Merikoski1:39:53
    1101FININUS (1762)+2:31:58Leonid Sheljkov2:27:18
    1102FINTervanjuojat (1216)+2:32:00Juha-Pekka Loven1:27:40
    1103FINKananpojat (882)+2:32:01Kai Kyckling1:28:23
    1104FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:32:02Antti Hannuniemi1:21:32
    1105FINOK Trian 7 (960)+2:32:03Anders Ingman1:24:10
    1106FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+2:32:03Juhani Rberg1:34:49
    1107FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:32:05Janne Korkalainen1:23:54
    1108FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+2:32:06Hannu Hr1:32:00
    1109FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+2:32:34Erkki Tamminen1:41:19
    1110FINNokian Torpedo (916)+2:32:38Hannu Harju1:37:36
    1111FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+2:32:39Arto Peltokorpi1:37:48
    1112FINLostBoys (1313)+2:32:41Urpo Jaakkola1:30:53
    1113FINOK Lyllykt (770)+2:32:44Outi Valkonen1:25:53
    1114FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+2:32:56Roland Hst1:36:01
    1115FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:33:08Nikolai Muurman1:16:02
    1116FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:33:10Jukka Auvinen1:12:15
    1117FINsalparasti (874)+2:34:03Tuomas Liukkonen1:13:41
    1118FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:34:08Otto Kumpulainen1:27:58
    1119FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:34:12Toni Knuutila1:14:48
    1120FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+2:34:26Pauli Salminen1:28:16
    1121FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:34:47Pirkka Annila1:17:59
    1122FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+2:34:54Kimmo Partanen1:28:00
    1123FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:35:09Anssi Kokkonen1:11:19
    1124FINJukolatiimi (1400)+2:35:14Esko Kyr1:37:59
    1125FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:35:20Kim Seppnen1:25:29
    1126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+2:35:23Arto Vilppola1:37:08
    1127FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:35:24Juha Vornanen1:18:46
    1128LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:35:26Martins Kruze1:08:40
    1129FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+2:35:29Valle Teho1:27:44
    1130FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:35:32Iiro Mkel1:28:08
    1131FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:35:33Arto Nummela1:31:28
    1132FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+2:35:34Joose Pohjanen1:26:54
    1133FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+2:35:37Martti Kangasniemi1:30:16
    1134FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:35:40Mika Kilpelinen1:21:37
    1135FINMacGregor (808)+2:35:43Jussi Rosenstrm1:14:24
    1136FINEnegia (1015)+2:35:54Antti Kouvo1:16:24
    1137NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+2:36:04Harald Storrnning1:31:14
    1138FINKorona (1072)+2:36:04Hannu Pulakka1:36:46
    1139FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:36:05Lauri Pesonen1:47:56
    1140FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+2:36:12Kati Korhonen1:34:20
    1141FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+2:36:22Petri Vuori1:28:52
    1142FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+2:36:25Keijo Ruotsalainen1:51:16
    1143FINCSC (1030)+2:36:26Toni Kuparinen1:41:54
    1144FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+2:36:31Jussi Sipil1:43:54
    1145FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+2:36:32Olli Hmlinen1:40:31
    1146FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+2:37:08Tommi Pasanen1:51:58
    1147FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+2:37:12Juhani Pitknen1:47:23
    1148FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+2:37:44Timo Vanhala1:39:32
    1149FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:38:14Tero Rannila1:14:00
    1150FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:38:27Juha Vallittu1:22:33
    1151FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+2:38:53Sellman Klaus1:29:21
    1152FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:38:56Mika Kortesmaa1:17:58
    1153FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+2:39:13Keijo Lakkinen1:40:07
    1154FINPaVi (586)+2:39:16Antti Santaharju1:25:36
    1155FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+2:39:17Robert Ljungberg1:18:58
    1156FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+2:39:28Jouko Mkinen1:25:06
    1157FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+2:39:37Jari Oikarainen1:22:18
    1158FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+2:39:46Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen1:32:30
    1159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+2:39:47Juho Kotakorva1:22:33
    1160FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+2:40:02Atso Ala-Kopsala1:45:10
    1161FINEksym 360 (1593)+2:40:49Jouko Kleemola1:25:18
    1162NORModum OL 2 (1390)+2:40:52Henning Ravns1:33:46
    1163FINTuuripellet (653)+2:41:06Jussi Vanhanen1:17:00
    1164FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:41:09Trml Ville1:13:21
    1165FINIlves-teatteri (991)+2:41:10Panu Tuomikko1:32:33
    1166FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+2:41:22Jarmo Kerttula1:46:17
    1167FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:41:24Mikael Sippo1:20:38
    1168FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:41:35Jari Lappalainen1:17:18
    1169FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+2:41:38Aki-Matti Alanen1:37:00
    1170FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:41:48Martti Hassila1:18:04
    1171FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:41:50Esko Parikka1:27:41
    1172FINRamboll Finland (1176)+2:41:52Jarkko Laine1:27:49
    1173FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:41:52Mikko Tenho1:04:42
    1174FINRauhansalot (1683)+2:41:57Juha Rauhansalo1:24:54
    1175FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+2:42:03Tuomo Puustinen1:30:14
    1176FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+2:42:11Antti Kalliomki1:21:14
    1177FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+2:42:28Esko Huhta1:22:07
    1178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+2:42:44Raino Lampinen1:25:28
    1179FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+2:42:56Oskari Pirttikoski1:41:06
    1180FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+2:43:03Marko Yli-Kauppila1:27:32
    1181FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+2:43:06Matti Lehto1:20:56
    1182FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+2:43:16Ville Sde1:34:11
    1183FINExme (1685)+2:43:18Matias Korpela1:24:00
    1184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+2:43:24Sakari Mikkola1:31:57
    1185FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:43:27Jari Holmberg1:10:38
    1186FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+2:43:27Janne Kiiliinen1:23:04
    1187FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+2:43:31Johannes Jutila1:22:24
    1188FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+2:43:33Janne Leinonen1:23:02
    1189FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:44:36Mika Mkinen1:17:02
    1190FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+2:44:43Timo Tolonen1:10:39
    1191FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+2:44:47Heikki Makkonen1:50:49
    1192FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+2:44:51Kalle Ikonen1:24:35
    1193FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+2:44:56Juhani Leppsalmi1:16:10
    1194FINMattersoft (1212)+2:45:24Tero Piirainen1:36:09
    1195FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+2:45:31Paavo Rasilo1:23:15
    1196FINUPM Seekers (1150)+2:45:41Henri ij1:29:51
    1197FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+2:46:21Jarmo Kallio1:52:14
    1198FINTeam Laardi (1137)+2:46:25Petri Stranden1:33:34
    1199FINLets get LOST (1656)+2:46:40Artur Haavisto1:40:29
    1200FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+2:47:29Antti Siltala1:25:18
    1201FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+2:47:39Petri Pirhonen1:37:31
    1202FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+2:47:46Timo Martikainen1:47:33
    1203FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+2:47:54Sakke Ahoniemi1:30:57
    1204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+2:47:58Kari Sane1:35:53
    1205FINTurska (1183)+2:48:04Arto Kpynen1:41:21
    1206FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+2:48:49Riku Annala1:39:11
    1207FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:48:50Tuomas Hongell1:09:44
    1208FINSPYMS (1083)+2:48:53Jarkko Luukkanen1:33:08
    1209FINKarsTa (1724)+2:48:55Veli-Matti Oikari1:21:39
    1210FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+2:48:56Jukka Huttunen1:20:48
    1211FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+2:48:58Heikki Haarajoki1:26:31
    1212FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+2:48:59Terhi Jaakkola1:13:49
    1213FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+2:49:02Heikki Pulkkinen1:33:54
    1214FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+2:49:05Hannu Peni1:45:22
    1215FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+2:49:09Frank Kevin1:25:09
    1216FINTosiMiehet (936)+2:49:18Arja Nuolioja1:29:38
    1217FINSports by LUT (879)+2:49:29Petri Hautaniemi1:36:54
    1218FINRistin Miehet (1219)+2:49:34Timo Rtk1:44:47
    1219FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+2:49:36Timo Laurila1:41:56
    1220FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+2:49:39Jarkko Prssinen1:31:00
    1221FINLyyti (1736)+2:49:42Petri Karvinen1:34:11
    1222SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+2:49:45Oskar Klockar1:19:03
    1223FINReal Seeniors (1694)+2:49:51Vili Jrvi1:40:17
    1224FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+2:49:51Kai Rahkonen1:30:41
    1225FINPYVMM (1147)+2:49:54Pekka Nurmi1:41:36
    1226FINEricsson SK (889)+2:49:55Istvan Szanto1:12:32
    1227FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+2:49:57Mikko Leinonen1:12:30
    1228FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:49:59Jari Maunuksela1:16:48
    1229FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+2:50:00Ilkka Kudjoi1:25:06
    1230FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+2:50:02Jari Schroderus1:37:35
    1231FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+2:50:04Mikko Leppl1:26:18
    1232FINB-Tiimi (1534)+2:50:04Jouni Leppsaajo1:39:52
    1233FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+2:50:15Jarkko Luotola1:37:39
    1234FINKanin tahti (957)+2:50:33Rami Aaltonen1:34:58
    1235LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+2:50:50Smudzis Margers1:31:37
    1236FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+2:50:58Esko Kiuru1:37:27
    1237FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+2:51:23Erkki Laukkanen1:28:27
    1238FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:51:26Jani Hartonen1:14:30
    1239FINSK Samperi (903)+2:51:27Jarno Karjalainen1:21:43
    1240FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+2:51:32Topi Haarlaa2:03:11
    1241FINSalon Viesti (1141)+2:51:44Ari Peltola1:21:34
    1242FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+2:51:50Olli Mkinen1:32:24
    1243FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+2:51:52Matias Hmlinen1:27:29
    1244FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+2:52:00Raimo Mattila1:38:40
    1245FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+2:52:12Ari Jouppila1:37:55
    1246FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:52:13Joni Jskelinen1:16:32
    1247FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+2:52:14Antti Jyrkoski1:24:00
    1248FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:52:17Pinja Toivanen1:18:47
    1249ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+2:52:20Olafur Jonsson1:40:17
    1250FINGustafsson seven (1605)+2:52:31Kristoffer Gustafsson1:59:42
    1251FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+2:52:43Mikael Fogelholm1:18:38
    1252FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+2:52:53Auvo Viita-aho1:28:31
    1253FINStormin Ters (1088)+2:52:55Pekka Kaski1:33:50
    1254FINMesikmmenet (1091)+2:52:59Marko Rintanen1:31:58
    1255FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+2:53:01Erik Salminen1:46:05
    1256FINKilon Miekka (1057)+2:53:02Janne Trmnen1:26:21
    1257FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+2:53:08Keijo Kiviluoma1:39:47
    1258FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+2:53:16Tero Tiitu1:46:25
    1259FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:53:18Petri Paukkunen1:01:07
    1260FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+2:53:25Ilpo Puputti1:39:57
    1261FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+2:53:27Tero Jyrhm1:26:08
    1262FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+2:53:35Aku Korhonen1:18:27
    1263FINHarhaveikot (1742)+2:53:37Arto Laukka1:14:44
    1264FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+2:53:42Sampsa Launiainen1:24:57
    1265FINTP Gourp (1235)+2:53:46Jussi Miettinen1:29:35
    1266FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+2:53:47Esa Piitulainen1:19:59
    1267FINKohta lytyy (1130)+2:54:01Tommi Ojala1:37:31
    1268FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+2:54:03Christophe Dodin1:37:52
    1269FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+2:54:19Seppo Lehtimki1:35:19
    1270FINAuran Vannas (1025)+2:54:21Jaakko Nurmi1:31:40
    1271FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+2:54:23Taneli Pakarinen1:30:34
    1272FINTurun Puristus (953)+2:54:23Pekka Grnlund1:20:30
    1273FINTrafix (1642)+2:54:25Heikki Alkila1:43:15
    1274FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+2:54:29Heikki Kultala1:24:56
    1275FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+2:54:33Seppo Laaksamo1:33:09
    1276FINErs seura (1259)+2:54:59Joni Isorinne1:32:52
    1277GBRLondon Lords (1220)+2:55:05Olli Heikkinen1:35:00
    1278FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+2:55:08Janne Nuotio1:31:54
    1279FINRoamers (937)+2:55:12Kari Mahlberg1:43:50
    1280FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+2:55:22Miikka Hourula1:15:48
    1281FINTeam Kenpes (965)+2:55:49Tomi Salminen1:20:45
    1282FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+2:55:55Petri Harsunen1:29:16
    1283FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+2:55:55Jyri Maanp1:37:49
    1284FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+2:56:10Ikonen Janne1:15:35
    1285FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+2:56:19Antte Vuosku2:01:59
    1286FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+2:56:20Esa Vesterinen1:23:52
    1287FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+2:56:43Marko Jylhnlehto1:52:10
    1288FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+2:56:53Robert Bjrnman1:13:36
    1289FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+2:56:58Harri Karling1:23:12
    1290FINRasti K18 (1603)+2:57:02Mikko Saarnio1:16:07
    1291FINTeam Kesko (1351)+2:57:30Aarne Keurulainen1:20:14
    1292FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+2:57:31Eero Koivusalo1:26:07
    1293FINKemira Vastus (787)+2:57:32Jari Parkkonen1:43:21
    1294FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+2:57:36Pertti Sillanp1:29:31
    1295FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+2:58:05Mikko Helander1:42:26
    1296FINVarnitsa (994)+2:58:20Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:33:43
    1297FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:58:26Jukka Kaikkonen1:27:24
    1298FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+2:58:41Patrik stman1:34:44
    1299FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+2:58:45Kari Jylh1:25:12
    1300FINWIO Team (1254)+2:58:47Jari Vlimaa1:34:32
    1301FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+2:58:50Hannes Ikheimo1:26:56
    1302FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+2:59:07Niina Laininen1:24:25
    1303FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:59:11Jouni Metso1:17:50
    1304FINOnninen (1575)+2:59:20Kalle Pohja1:30:16
    1305FINIF land 2 (1327)+2:59:23Tor-Olof Blomster1:35:03
    1306FINSelviytyjt (1089)+2:59:25Tommi Kuorilehto1:37:03
    1307FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+2:59:32Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen1:27:48
    1308FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+2:59:37Mika Vuorimaa1:54:41
    1309FINLandis+Gyr (691)+2:59:40Asko Senttula1:31:19
    1310FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:00:03Ville Pulkkinen1:32:55
    1311FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:00:15Olli Koivumki1:20:09
    1312FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:00:20Tuomo Muhonen1:24:29
    1313FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:00:44Henri Tervo1:28:37
    1314FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+3:00:50Juhani Koskiranta1:40:59
    1315FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:00:57Tapio Ojala1:51:49
    1316FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:01:01Timo Nieminen1:37:10
    1317FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:01:04Jouko Vuolle1:30:32
    1318FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:01:06Ismo Kakko1:21:17
    1319FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:01:11Roope Ruusunen1:40:02
    1320FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:01:13Anneli Lvsund1:28:29
    1321FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+3:01:28Janne Suominen1:39:23
    1322FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:02:25Satu Sintonen1:28:40
    1323FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:02:28Jussi Kykk1:34:50
    1324FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:02:29Juha Pietil1:41:17
    1325FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:02:56Marko Siira1:32:33
    1326FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:03:06Jouko Snellman1:16:17
    1327FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:03:11Pietu Heiskanen1:24:40
    1328GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:03:15Harri Laulumaa1:20:16
    1329FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:03:24Mikko Ollila1:41:49
    1330FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:03:40Daniel Wiik1:20:27
    1331FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+3:03:51Antti Manninen1:34:05
    1332FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+3:03:57Markku Havukainen1:42:51
    1333FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+3:03:59Virva Vuorenp1:51:37
    1334FINVierestohi (1353)+3:04:08Ilpo Moisa1:29:28
    1335FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:05:00Mika Rahja1:05:04
    1336FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:05:32Ari Manninen1:31:48
    1337FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:05:45Kim Slotte1:32:24
    1338FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:06:04Timo Suokonautio1:24:39
    1339FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:06:05Timo Hmynen1:53:33
    1340FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:06:07Esko Siren1:22:40
    1341FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:06:16Hannu Salmela1:50:14
    1342FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:06:21Ville Hietanen1:43:49
    1343FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:06:25Vesa Mrsky1:07:41
    1344FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:06:25Juha-Pekka Lemponen1:59:39
    1345FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:06:28Keijo Kunto1:14:58
    1346FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:06:58Jouko Turunen2:06:36
    1347FINMetos (947)+3:07:08Antti Myllys1:28:42
    1348FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+3:07:19Valtteri Suorsa1:51:32
    1349FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:07:21Jouko Humppi1:29:01
    1350FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:07:33Hannu Syrjnen1:28:45
    1351FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:09:57Niko Kivel1:31:34
    1352FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:10:16Jouko Ruuskanen1:32:51
    1353FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:10:18Jouni Iso-Markku1:27:00
    1354FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:10:19Kari Sinikallas1:11:00
    1355FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:10:24Hannu Pyy1:47:39
    1356FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:10:25Lauri Lukander1:35:33
    1357FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:10:27Jarmo Viita1:38:23
    1358FINRastisudit (1637)+3:10:30Jussi Kivioja1:30:04
    1359FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:10:31Janne Andersson1:37:23
    1360FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:10:40Henri Eloranta1:31:06
    1361FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:10:53Kenneth Reinikka1:30:50
    1362FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:11:10Heikki Nurmela1:18:44
    1363FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+3:11:31Kai Yli-Sipil1:28:16
    1364FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:11:34Tommi Helander1:32:10
    1365FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:11:54Kai Vesikallio1:29:19
    1366FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:11:57Tommi Torni1:31:50
    1367FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:12:09Harri Henttonen1:17:05
    1368FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:12:12Timo Pietikinen1:31:26
    1369FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:12:15Pekka Oittinen1:24:22
    1370FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:12:45Jussi Kettunen1:37:56
    1371FINRejlers (1158)+3:13:36Timo Haltia1:27:09
    1372FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:13:54Antti Isoknt1:34:00
    1373FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+3:14:19Matti Toppari1:40:56
    1374FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:14:27Matti Ahola1:23:31
    1375FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:14:48Mikko Kero1:25:25
    1376FINCadpool (1055)+3:15:15Juuso Visnen1:21:34
    1377LATMona OK (567)+3:16:47Janis Nagelis1:30:34
    1378FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+3:16:54Tomi Collander1:34:36
    1379FINWellGuide (1574)+3:17:08Kimmo Kekki2:01:03
    1380FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:17:19Kimmo Holappa1:25:48
    1381FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:17:32Hanna Taimn1:39:28
    1382BELHamok 2 (1503)+3:17:33Pascal Mylle2:31:44
    1383FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+3:17:52Jukka Pispala1:40:48
    1384SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:18:04Lars Gerhardsson1:33:47
    1385FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+3:18:07Niilo Sevon1:31:51
    1386FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+3:18:13Jarmo Vainio1:29:57
    1387DENStronger Together (793)+3:18:17Lasse Heininen1:10:44
    1388LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:18:23Andris Leja1:26:09
    1389FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:19:59Antti Rsnen1:26:25
    1390FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+3:20:05Antti Koivisto1:25:47
    1391FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:20:26Juho Dahl1:19:35
    1392FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+3:20:52Kari Kinnunen1:39:54
    1393FINJYY Jopa (1104)+3:20:54Tanja Mnnist1:40:29
    1394FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+3:20:59Kimmo Mansner1:45:57
    1395FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+3:21:01Ilkka Matikka1:40:21
    1396FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+3:21:10Markku Reiman1:50:31
    1397FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+3:21:12Roberto Airoldi1:46:00
    1398FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+3:21:31Petri Kangassalo2:15:31
    1399FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+3:21:33Riku Rantala1:25:02
    1400FINRaketoonarit (1609)+3:21:36Antti Kuitula1:31:33
    1401FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+3:21:39Markku Mntyl1:44:53
    1402FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+3:21:45Timo Lehto2:11:22
    1403FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:21:51Timo Takala1:23:24
    1404FINTekes InnOK (1201)+3:23:19Antti Tyrvinen1:43:31
    1405FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+3:24:58Jukka Nikkari1:45:01
    1406FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+3:25:02Juuso Puolanne2:14:08
    1407FINPowerfinn (1230)+3:25:07Asko Aavasalo2:03:15
    1408FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+3:25:11Markku Vihersalo2:16:35
    1409SWESMHI IF (506)+3:25:19Robert Irestig1:13:45
    1410FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:25:37Antti Lumijrvi1:42:29
    1411FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+3:25:43Pekka Holopainen2:02:35
    1412FINKntit (1019)+3:25:52Toni Nevantausta1:21:40
    1413FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+3:26:07Lauri Gylen1:28:45
    1414FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+3:26:14Atte Haavisto1:28:50
    1415FINNabla (1289)+3:26:31Ritva Rissanen1:37:57
    1416FINTamrock (1298)+3:26:40Eero Makkonen1:30:01
    1417FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:26:53Juuso Aurasmaa1:25:43
    1418FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:26:57Eetu Haataja1:13:56
    1419LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:27:29Aivar Tihane1:58:36
    1420FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+3:27:31Timo Kiiveri1:21:10
    1421FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+3:27:35Asko Weijo1:45:26
    1422FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+3:27:53Juha Rikkinen1:32:06
    1423FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:27:56Jarno Pukema1:26:58
    1424FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+3:28:00Juhana Vuorio1:59:40
    1425FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+3:28:24Perttu Valaja1:33:10
    1426FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+3:28:32Jani Markkanen1:32:12
    1427FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+3:28:37Aku Virjula1:25:25
    1428FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+3:28:38Ossi Rautio1:37:09
    1429FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+3:28:40Ruut Uusitalo1:37:22
    1430FINME Pummit (1172)+3:28:55Olavi Toivainen1:39:37
    1431FINPumppuveikot (1587)+3:28:59Jyri Lommi1:49:15
    1432FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+3:30:51Ari Honkimaa1:51:50
    1433FINSurut (1564)+3:30:55Lauri Kimpimki1:33:53
    1434FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+3:31:33Sari Lhdeniemi1:27:26
    1435FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+3:31:33Jukka Peltonen1:40:50
    1436FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:31:36Tero Jrvinen1:14:38
    1437FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:31:37Antti Jokinen1:39:13
    1438FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:31:45Pekka Niemi1:35:06
    1439FINRaula Team (1659)+3:31:49Mikko Raula1:22:08
    1440FINToiska (1067)+3:31:57Roope Lenkkeri1:44:41
    1441FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+3:31:59Matias Hemmil2:05:59
    1442FINPss Viiraa (1194)+3:32:00Matti Karttunen1:39:37
    1443FINKehityssuunta (1062)+3:32:03Tapio Jyvsjrvi1:32:30
    1444FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:32:06Ari Kolunsarka1:32:57
    1445FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+3:32:08Osmo Saarikoski1:36:29
    1446FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+3:32:10Petro Vnsk1:53:45
    1447FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+3:32:11Tero Kanerva2:09:55
    1448FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+3:32:18Esa Juura1:48:37
    1449FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+3:32:19Tom Grn2:20:52
    1450FINTT226 (1584)+3:32:21Martti Roponen1:35:00
    1451FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+3:32:27Risto Ilomki1:45:35
    1452FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+3:32:48Pertti Tuominen1:45:19
    1453FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+3:32:49Mikko Hyvri1:43:16
    1454FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+3:32:51Ilkka Hyypi1:54:50
    1455FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+3:33:09Pentti Reinikainen2:01:39
    1456FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+3:33:14Esko Pirttimki1:35:13
    1457FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+3:33:18Jussi Koskinen1:42:54
    1458FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:33:21Timo Kavakko1:21:17
    1459FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+3:33:22Marko Saarinen1:27:07
    1460FINKonserni (1198)+3:33:23Karl Korpijaakko1:36:38
    1461FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+3:33:23Samu Salmelin2:08:41
    1462FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+3:33:25Petri Vierti1:36:56
    1463FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+3:33:26Ville Hyden1:25:37
    1464FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+3:33:27Marko Toivo1:37:44
    1465FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+3:33:30Arimo Koivisto2:06:12
    1466FINLuiskaotsat (938)+3:33:30Tuomas Hytnen1:33:53
    1467FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+3:33:32Tanja Autio1:33:05
    1468FINSweco 2 (911)+3:33:32Timo Pekkinen1:21:14
    1469FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+3:33:34Tuomo Waltari1:32:43
    1470FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:33:39Marko Martikainen1:20:53
    1471FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:33:53Jarno Riikonen1:07:55
    1472FINLounapartio (1718)+3:33:57Jyrki Kangasmki1:40:21
    1473FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+3:34:10Elmeri Numminen1:31:50
    1474FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+3:34:14Miika Kunnari1:41:07
    1475FINSkipoli (1612)+3:34:16Iivari Heikkil1:23:56
    1476FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+3:34:19Kari Laukkarinen1:48:55
    1477FINTupifast (1674)+3:34:22Eero Toivonen1:53:44
    1478FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+3:34:23Juha Parviainen1:30:42
    1479FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+3:34:35Uolevi Nurmi1:38:12
    1480FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+3:34:39Mika Penttil1:38:00
    1481FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+3:34:40Mikko Nousiainen1:34:55
    1482SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:34:43Per Fredberg1:02:33
    1483FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+3:34:44Joonas Timperi1:29:28
    1484FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+3:34:55Jyrki Rahkola1:59:34
    1485FINErnaali (1103)+3:36:07Juhani Kirma1:35:59
    1486FINJre (1222)+3:36:08Antti Kokkola1:30:56
    1487RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+3:36:30Alexander Kulikov1:28:27
    1488FINSerkkujen y (562)+3:36:40Pasi Valjakka1:44:11
    1489FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+3:36:46Mika Vilen1:27:09
    1490FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+3:36:53Petri Lindstrm1:26:09
    1491FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+3:37:19Lauri Parviainen1:43:14
    1492FINJoutomiehet (1339)+3:37:21Jyrki Luukko2:15:43
    1493FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:39:25Samuli Hartikainen1:22:51
    1494FINOC Utmanare (1159)+3:39:33Tero Rm1:30:40
    1495FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+3:39:44Susanna Kalenius1:30:09
    1496FINKimito SF (1059)+3:40:03Mikko Hoikkala1:34:23
    1497FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:41:35Marko Lehtinen1:19:36
    1498FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+3:41:48Toni Kouvonen1:38:49
    1499FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:41:48Antti Liljaniemi1:18:01
    1500FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+3:41:52Miro Palm1:42:28
    1501FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:42:00Leo Ukkonen1:27:40
    1502FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+3:42:14Jori Karlsson1:41:41
    1503FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:42:48Hannu Sillanp1:16:20
    1504FINvATE kings (1068)+3:44:25Leena Aalto1:17:43
    1505FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+3:44:45Petri Hirvonen1:41:12
    1506FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+3:44:48Jouni Rekola1:40:18
    1507FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+3:44:53Jukka Menanttila1:28:03
    1508SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:45:27Andreas Claesson1:19:40
    1509FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:45:48Arto Kiiskinen1:19:46
    1510FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+3:46:05Niko Oksanen2:06:00
    1511FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+3:46:05Oliver Heinonen1:36:10
    1512FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:46:11Viljo Johansson1:29:08
    1513FINSkrinnarit (1262)+3:46:15Pirjo Pajarinen1:42:15
    1514FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+3:46:24Eemeli Lantta1:37:00
    1515FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+3:46:58Tero Mki1:43:53
    1516FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+3:47:01Pertti Vuorinen1:40:24
    1517FINRaTro (961)+3:47:06Pietu Parikka2:19:23
    1518FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+3:48:47Mika Pimininen1:21:55
    1519FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+3:49:34Tero Immonen1:46:34
    1520FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+3:50:33Anders Sjholm2:59:07
    1521FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+3:51:04Seppo Aarnio1:40:29
    1522FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+3:51:24Jani Saarinen1:46:36
    1523FINL.O.S.T (1688)+3:51:29Janne Mikola1:54:37
    1524FINValio Nestle (1279)+3:52:03Harri Niemi1:31:19
    1525FINLtynkntjt (1655)+3:52:16Juho Tammi1:16:17
    1526FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+3:52:16Jouko Jakala1:27:54
    1527FINRoamers 2 (1769)+3:53:04Kari Heinonen1:18:44
    1528FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+3:54:40Eetu Immonen1:52:56
    1529FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+3:54:50Mikko Paavola1:43:07
    1530FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+3:55:26Jere Mkiranta2:08:24
    1531FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+3:55:57Joonas Pohjola1:39:13
    1532FINAlphajrvi (1758)+3:55:59Antti Hyttinen1:31:18
    1533FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+3:56:01Juri Suves1:51:46
    1534FINTerwaskannot (1634)+3:56:06Kai Mutka1:51:44
    1535FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+3:56:13Kimmo Lnnmark1:51:26
    1536FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+3:56:31Kari Sumiala1:43:39
    1537FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+3:56:39Albert Salmi2:03:55
    1538FINTeam Armas (1662)+3:56:48Riku Riihilahti1:56:26
    1539FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+3:58:14Lassi Kpp1:48:02
    1540FINTeam SOSE (1294)+3:58:23Jussi Ristimki1:43:33
    1541FINSorsa Team (1521)+3:58:34Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:32:30
    1542FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+3:58:43Anssi Luusua1:50:33
    1543FINABB SK (1745)+3:59:59Heikki Pollari2:26:37
    1544FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:01:21Kalle Reunanen2:04:14
    1545FINYle boland (1620)+4:01:25Peter Karlberg1:56:52
    1546FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:01:26Jaakko Virtanen1:43:51
    1547FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:01:28Dan Auren1:45:49
    1548FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:01:31Lauri Tonteri1:49:25
    1549FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+4:03:32Voitto Manninen1:58:40
    1550FINSK SK (1336)+4:03:37Anssi Salmela2:08:34
    1551FINVaadin (1524)+4:05:02Lund Tatu1:51:48
    1552FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:05:46Matti Pellikka1:08:14
    1553FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+4:08:23Esa Heimo1:44:43
    1554FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:08:26Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:27:14
    1555FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:10:27Erkki Hurmerinta1:32:58
    1556FINTeam Kevola (1644)+4:10:44Arvo Ekman2:18:42
    1557FINDatactica (1024)+4:11:19Seppo Kuusisto1:40:53
    1558FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+4:11:33Jari Parkkali2:00:07
    1559FINJucat Team (1303)+4:11:53Matti Kangas1:41:53
    1560FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:11:53Timo Lainema1:10:48
    1561FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+4:12:29Jari Talvitie1:40:31
    1562FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:13:03Timo Ronkainen1:39:00
    1563FINTeam Supponen (1532)+4:13:06Markku Sipi1:56:13
    1564FINSYK-OPET (1157)+4:13:27Timo Polari1:31:16
    1565FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+4:15:21Pekka Suomalainen1:42:35
    1566FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+4:16:09Jari Vuopio1:50:25
    1567FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+4:16:10Hannu Backman1:58:47
    1568FINX-Boomarit (1341)+4:16:33Mikko Tuovio2:33:08
    1569FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+4:18:50Samo Siren2:08:13
    1570FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+4:19:20Petri Maunula1:40:58
    1571FINKilpparit (1311)+4:19:35Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen2:19:30
    1572FINOC Tuska (1721)+4:20:19Mika Heikkinen1:34:41
    1573FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+4:20:48Kristiina Ahlqvist2:01:25
    1574FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+4:22:49Petteri Kivist2:05:57
    1575FINKela 2 (1255)+4:22:49Jouni Pajunen1:57:22
    1576FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:22:55Toni Haapala1:16:46
    1577FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:28:26Tomi Tilli1:23:49
    1578FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+4:29:57Tero Liiri1:48:06
    1579FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+4:30:59Max Alanko2:27:40
    1580FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+4:31:10Mika Laiti2:21:08
    1581FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+4:32:40Mikko-Jussi Backman2:07:31
    1582FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+4:35:37Kari Kanerva1:20:09
    1583FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+4:36:00Juha Rih2:18:31
    1584FINTrimico (1730)+4:36:05Tuomas Mtt2:13:05
    1585FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+4:38:55Hannu Autto1:56:17
    1586FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+4:38:55Markus Kangas2:00:53
    1587FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+4:39:50Leena Ojala1:34:08
    1588FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+4:39:52Ilkka Sallinen1:34:56
    1589FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+4:39:53Jussi Kallio1:39:13
    1590FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+4:39:57Tommi Kontulainen1:33:16
    1591FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+4:40:03Ermo Inkeroinen1:57:44
    1592FINATC EFHK (1077)+4:40:06Timo Hnninen2:13:22
    1593FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+4:40:07Toni Immonen1:57:40
    1594FINKairankiertjt (1631)+4:40:12Joonas Laakso2:38:45
    1595FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+4:40:24Arto Myllymki2:09:20
    1596FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+4:40:28Lauri Hieta1:59:40
    1597FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+4:42:20Roni Tuovola1:37:46
    1598FINRasti-UHO (1568)+4:45:51Miina Orell2:31:18
    1599FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+4:45:53Kari Nuuttila1:56:32
    1600FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+4:46:37Juhani Leino1:57:58
    1601FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+4:47:50Etti Kantola1:59:13
    1602FINContact force (1308)+4:48:01Jussi Takaneva2:00:42
    1603FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+4:48:03Timo Mynttinen1:56:28
    1604FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+4:48:05Ari Kukkonen1:54:38
    1605FINLauttapartio (1681)+4:48:08Juha-Pekka Jrvinen1:56:22
    1606FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+4:50:25Juha Silvanto2:02:14
    1607FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+4:51:29Jani Elo2:00:52
    1608FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+4:56:43Harri Kinnunen2:46:16
    1609FINPummilla yhn (1716)+4:57:02Jarno Hilvenius2:30:05
    1610FINRastikato (1337)+4:57:04Jaakko Knuuttila2:18:37
    1611FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+4:58:27Jukka Rahkonen1:47:47
    1612FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+4:58:30Joachim Wunsch2:03:44
    1613FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+4:58:32Matias Laine1:36:53
    1614FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+5:03:34Reijo Tiainen1:52:06
    1615FINA Smacking Future (1714)+5:03:58Ronny Wahlstrm3:22:06
    1616FINIisalmen Visa (285)+5:06:24Tomi Karvonen1:36:44
    1617FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+5:08:12Juho Hatakka2:04:38
    1618FIN3Polvea (1703)+5:12:07Marko Hnninen1:30:59
    1619FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+5:12:34Mikko Akkola1:50:19
    1620FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+5:14:57Petri Kaskinen1:50:40
    1621FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+5:15:17Marko Reilimo3:23:36
    1622FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+5:17:22Jorma Hmlinen2:29:23
    1623FINKnut Posse (1540)+5:17:25Antti Lukkarila2:20:34
    1624FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+5:19:03Matti Sippola1:30:01
    1625FINDNA - SYV (1613)+5:33:06Reijo Malinen2:01:51
    1626FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+5:33:17Timo Koponen2:16:19
    1627FINSallan Karhut (1127)+5:33:19Paavo Hautajrvi2:15:33
    1628FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+5:33:43Marko Laiho2:01:39
    1629FINKaLu-05 (830)+5:36:44Juhani Mkel1:56:50
    1630FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+5:38:15Nikke Partio1:56:55
    1631FINNet Man (1597)+5:49:42Tomi Miettunen2:41:28
    1632FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+5:52:32Jussi Havunen2:38:25
    1633FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+5:52:50Johanna Menalusta2:24:42
    1634FINPVTUTKL (1333)+6:01:02Perttu Silvola1:55:31
    1635FINKompassibois (1571)+6:01:59Antti Kakkonen2:15:20
    1636FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+6:03:58Ossi Mustola2:31:05
    1637FINGauss-Krger (1249)+6:07:26Teemu Haapala1:59:55
    1638FINAjokoirat (1283)+6:07:51Arto Aspelin2:26:30
    1639FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+6:07:54Santtu Huotilainen1:57:05
    1640FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+6:24:00Juha Lauttamus2:52:08
    1641FINMustat Veljet (1345)+6:24:04Olli-Pekka Nyman2:28:03
    1642FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+6:24:07Jaakko Vikman1:51:10
    1643FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+6:24:34Henri Virtanen2:10:14
    1644FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+6:25:01Mika Viljanen2:32:07
    1645FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+6:25:06Samu Kaaresvirta2:13:57
    1646FINElMys (1354)+6:39:21Pekka Heikel4:21:44
    1647FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+6:42:43Henri Vainikainen2:13:41
    1648FINRoamers 3 (1577)+6:42:44Matti Sairanen2:19:53
    1649FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+6:42:46Sampo Varjonen1:52:25
    1650FINVuorenveikot (1167)+7:24:50Petteri Kauppinen2:33:00
    1651FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+7:27:17Konsta Wjuga2:19:09
    1652FINIC Events (1647)+7:34:32Harri Prssinen2:38:41
    1653FINSpektrum (1522)+7:35:19Joel Wolff1:48:55
    1654FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+7:35:27Antti Ruhanen2:32:22
    1655FINVincit 2 (1553)+7:35:42Esa Ojansivu3:30:30
    1656FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+7:39:56Jouni Salonen1:42:16
    1657FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+7:55:39Mauri Vidovic4:31:33
    1658FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+9:00:45Tommi Jrvel3:02:58
    1659FINTeam Acclab (1728)+9:40:27Stefan Parviainen4:30:28
    1660FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+12:31:25Arto Remes1:41:29