jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 10,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:12:48Mikko Rapakko1:33:36
    802FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:12:54Timo Hietaoja1:28:03
    803FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:13:02Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:34:47
    804FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:13:09Mikko Helminen1:42:33
    805SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:13:17Fritz Aebi1:33:29
    806FINHerraseura (847)+2:13:23Pekka Jokela1:31:27
    807FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:13:33Juha Kankaanp1:38:51
    808FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:13:44Juhani Penttil1:34:40
    809FINNagu IF (1668)+2:13:51Nikolai Salonen1:47:58
    810FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:13:53Mika Talvisilta1:38:48
    811FINNCS Sport (484)+2:14:01Pasi Heino1:37:10
    812FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:14:15Torsti Thtinen1:41:38
    813FINSK Uranus (590)+2:14:18Seppo Konttajrvi1:38:19
    814FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:14:19Jori Knskoski1:30:58
    815FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:14:28Timo Jaarinen1:27:40
    816FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:14:28Esa Honkonen1:37:10
    817FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:14:28Timo Riissanen1:32:19
    818FINAtria (754)+2:14:32Mauno Lemettinen1:33:18
    819FINKerkesix (1581)+2:14:39Jarmo Aho1:40:01
    820FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:14:43Markku Nurminen2:07:02
    821FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:14:43Vesa-Matti Routsi1:39:02
    822FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:14:44Pasi Hyyrylinen1:49:07
    823FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:15:02Taneli Korpinen1:15:59
    824FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:15:12Petteri Arovainio1:28:18
    825FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:15:16Olli Tala1:24:12
    826FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:15:16Ville Sampolahti1:26:59
    827FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:15:18Jussi Kknen1:28:44
    828FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:15:19Jani Kurppa1:38:12
    829FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:15:19Jussi Hietala1:26:50
    830FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:15:20Arto Vesamo1:29:18
    831FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:15:20Jussi Kauppila1:24:30
    832FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:15:21Tomi Peltoniemi1:26:13
    833FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:15:22Anssi Laine1:29:55
    834FINBitcomp (915)+2:15:23Janne Kivel1:28:40
    835ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:15:24Einar Luup1:53:13
    836FINBasware (1689)+2:15:25Timo Anttila1:39:24
    837FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:15:26Eppu Lumme1:37:09
    838FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:15:27Mika Elo1:27:47
    839FINIK rnen (682)+2:15:29Jussi Mkinen1:47:18
    840FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:15:31Jani Ruusunen1:35:39
    841FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:15:40Hannu Hiltula1:33:13
    842FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:15:42Anne Kiijrvi1:47:24
    843FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:15:43Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:33:43
    844FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:15:50Mikko Heilala1:48:09
    845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:15:54Heidi Liljestrm1:31:35
    846FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:16:13Tapio Yli-Karro1:48:15
    847FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:16:14Olavi Junttila1:53:58
    848SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:16:25Hkan Palm1:31:07
    849FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:16:27Tomi Kanniainen1:23:29
    850FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:16:33Vili Kuuttila1:20:54
    851FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:16:33Jari Kauppinen1:45:50
    852FINTukes (726)+2:16:39Jari Tuomi1:40:53
    853FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:16:40Marius Ptashekas1:42:18
    854FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:16:42Jyri Eskelinen1:53:22
    855FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:16:49Hannu Kosonen1:26:37
    856FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:16:51Boris Durnov1:29:14
    857FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:16:57Antti Kumara1:37:44
    858FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:17:00Jari Mtt1:28:32
    859FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:17:02Pyry Ruusunen1:34:51
    860FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:17:09Topi Laaksonen1:41:16
    861FINOK Kristina (852)+2:17:14Jari Pitkkoski1:41:50
    862FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:17:17Toni Kalliokoski1:32:16
    863NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:17:21Per Grande1:37:31
    864FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:17:21Sami Hmlinen1:42:53
    865FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:17:23Mikko Kesl1:26:15
    866SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:17:31Roger Linden1:44:35
    867FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:17:35Jani Kurhinen1:37:19
    868FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:17:38Kim Paavola1:55:28
    869FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:17:40Klaus Kauko1:48:25
    870FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+2:18:27Arto Tammi2:06:41
    871GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:18:50Richard Purkis1:22:00
    872FINFujitsu (743)+2:18:53Pasi Laurila1:23:44
    873FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:18:55Aleksi Hellman1:21:42
    874FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:18:59Ville Honkanen1:37:12
    875FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:19:04Tuomas Tommola1:24:21
    876FINHnt SK (812)+2:19:06Riku Heikkil1:32:31
    877FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:19:07Pasi Lyyluoma1:39:27
    878LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:19:10Dainis Krasovskis1:29:03
    879FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:19:14Eero Koskivirta2:01:28
    880FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:19:15Erkki Linna1:29:00
    881FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:19:20Jussi Lautala1:47:10
    882FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:19:30Hannu Kortetjrvi1:33:51
    883FINSusi Training Center (1701)+2:19:31Jukka Kataja1:55:50
    884FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:19:32Juho Rnkk1:38:05
    885FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:19:38Jarkko Rihko1:35:55
    886FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:19:43Mikko Mannari1:34:12
    887FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:19:45Jari Jrvinen1:35:05
    888FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:19:45Jukka Tani1:32:33
    889FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:19:55Jussi Houttu1:22:22
    890FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:19:55Katri Niittymki1:40:36
    891ESTBona Fide (798)+2:19:57Mairolt Kakko1:35:58
    892FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:20:00Mikko Minkkinen1:35:38
    893FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:20:42Esa Tuokko1:29:17
    894FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:20:43Pietu Kutinlahti1:36:13
    895FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:20:44Pekka Norri1:23:23
    896FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:20:50Janne Autero1:24:01
    897FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:21:02Mikko Koutonen1:41:33
    898NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:21:08yvind Thmt2:06:12
    899FINRastihaukat (487)+2:21:12Kim Metso1:49:13
    900FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:21:17Bjrn Rosenqvist1:40:04
    901FINRajaveljet (864)+2:21:24Ariel Aatsinki1:42:14
    902FINSolita (522)+2:21:38Tero Heittola1:23:01
    903FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:21:42Juho Lehto1:37:06
    904FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:21:43Mark Saunders1:28:36
    905FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:21:44Antero Korpela1:45:50
    906FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:21:58Juha Kuuluvainen1:39:27
    907FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:22:15Jussi Seppl1:37:47
    908FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:22:15Natalia Gurtchenkova1:42:59
    909FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:22:17Antti Karru1:42:43
    910FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:22:19Joona Mnnist1:51:25
    911FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:22:39Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:40:18
    912FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+2:22:43Harri Jakobsson2:06:45
    913FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:22:45Jaakko Turto1:32:40
    914SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:22:47Thomas Nilsson1:29:04
    915FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:22:47Rauli Raitolampi1:45:58
    916FINVincit (931)+2:22:48Ville Houttu1:38:11
    917FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:22:50Aleksi Rsnen1:44:01
    918FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:22:52Rainer Rbb1:26:18
    919LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:22:54Valdis Lepiksons1:33:19
    920SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:22:57Magnus hling1:22:39
    921FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:23:03Kimmo Laine1:41:32
    922FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:23:03Petri Kuva1:39:38
    923FINCage (1046)+2:23:12Anssi Rusi1:33:18
    924FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:23:18Lauri Vainio1:47:09
    925SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:23:19Sara Nordvall Forsberg2:06:09
    926FINFuturice (1237)+2:23:40Tuomo Hakaoja1:28:28
    927FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+2:24:06Jarkko Korkiakoski1:39:11
    928FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:24:09Jyrki Kerminen1:36:48
    929FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:24:10Teemu Vuorenp1:38:21
    930FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:24:11Mika Rinta-Keturi1:40:33
    931FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:24:12Lauri Vuori1:39:16
    932FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:24:13Niko Torvela1:38:42
    933FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:24:14Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi1:46:19
    934FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:24:15Toni Venlinen1:38:14
    935FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:24:28Eero-Pekka Ilen1:39:19
    936FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:24:33Janne Mankinen1:45:50
    937FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:24:33Jussi Veijola1:41:52
    938FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:24:44Jarkko Jermakka1:39:10
    939FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:25:02Antti Kirjavainen1:35:15
    940FINPelikassit (650)+2:25:06Juha Mhnen1:42:41
    941FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+2:25:16Petri Lauttia2:01:01
    942FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+2:25:18Jenna Vanhatalo1:46:00
    943FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:25:36Heikki Korppi1:36:29
    944FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:25:43Mari Koivunen1:37:40
    945FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:25:45Tuomo Ratia1:56:29
    946FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:26:47Antti Norkio1:41:15
    947FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:26:50Harri Leinikka1:40:18
    948FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:27:08Antti Korhonen1:42:33
    949FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:27:22Teemu Tukiainen1:31:29
    950FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:27:57Tuomas Hiltunen2:00:19
    951FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:28:19Jukka Pohjonen1:19:52
    952FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:28:19Heikki Siivari1:42:00
    953FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:28:22Jani Aiha1:29:58
    954SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:28:23Mikael Davidsson1:51:06
    955FINAron Haka (932)+2:28:27Sakari Herrala1:34:46
    956FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:28:55Perttu Immaisi1:33:15
    957FINHRUP (1171)+2:28:56Juha Sepponen1:41:23
    958FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:28:56Mikko Hautere1:37:56
    959FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:28:58Niilo Liuhto1:47:51
    960SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:28:59Reto Pusterla1:33:42
    961FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:29:01Pyry Rahkila1:33:32
    962FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:29:03Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:29:30
    963LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:29:05Jonas Wolff1:34:10
    964FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:29:05Mika Piha1:35:54
    965FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:29:07Ilkka Vnsk1:46:47
    966FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:29:07Ville Helenius1:44:19
    967FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:29:09Juho Friman1:47:05
    968FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:29:09Simo Jskelinen1:27:55
    969FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:29:12Arttu Yli-Pietil1:29:15
    970FINOP (845)+2:29:15Pami Pihlstrm2:07:11
    971FINAjolinja (970)+2:29:15Ari Jskelinen1:44:08
    972FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:29:17Eetu Marjakangas1:34:38
    973FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:29:18Jukka Ruusunen1:36:56
    974FINFTA (741)+2:29:23Janne Tuovila1:44:18
    975FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:29:23Timo Neuvonen2:00:45
    976SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:29:25Alois Achermann1:29:38
    977FINeLadies (1604)+2:29:29Mervi Heinaro1:43:12
    978FINEDX (785)+2:29:31Harri Hakaste1:43:33
    979FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:29:38Ilkka Sillanp1:41:10
    980FINSito (873)+2:29:47Paavo Hurskainen1:51:05
    981FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:29:55Petri Vliharju1:44:38
    982FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:30:06Pauli Torri1:47:31
    983FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:30:08Aarne Hakanen1:35:36
    984FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:30:173 Sport in Muhos1:37:35
    985FINHal Bro (656)+2:30:23Tommi Putkuri1:27:30
    986FINWrtsil (799)+2:30:27Niclas Hagns1:36:18
    987SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:30:28Alexander Nilsson1:59:10
    988FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:30:31Juha Mntyl1:39:52
    989FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:30:31Mikko Pynnnen1:33:28
    990FINOK77 6 (769)+2:30:35Jori Arrakoski1:19:13
    991FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:30:35Ilpo Pitkniemi1:35:19
    992FINHollmenit (1706)+2:30:36Iiro Hollmn1:45:56
    993FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:30:40Kimmo Mki1:45:01
    994FINHirviveikot (827)+2:30:42Mikko Olkkonen1:44:12
    995FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:30:52Heikki Kyt1:49:15
    996SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:31:04Andres Laas1:25:07
    997FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:31:07Jermu Kujanp1:39:22
    998FINVnkypannu (816)+2:31:11Teemu Partio1:31:44
    999FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:31:15Petri Saksala1:31:24
    1000FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:31:16Tommi Nietosjrvi1:28:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >