jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:17:43Aleksi Nystrm2:01:20
    802FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:17:46Pertti Salo1:43:08
    803NORNeed for speed (748)+2:17:50Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:10:44
    804FINHerraseura (847)+2:17:52Pekka Jokela1:44:58
    805FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:17:53Mika Talvisilta1:51:50
    806FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:17:56Juha Kankaanp1:52:16
    807FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:18:03Petteri Arovainio1:40:11
    808FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:18:03Ville Sampolahti1:38:48
    809FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:18:04Anssi Laine1:41:39
    810FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:18:06Timo Jaarinen1:40:20
    811FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:18:08Timo Riissanen1:45:01
    812FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:18:10Esa Honkonen1:49:54
    813FINAtria (754)+2:18:11Mauno Lemettinen1:45:59
    814FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:18:13Jussi Kauppila1:36:25
    815FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:18:15Jori Knskoski1:43:56
    816FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:18:15Tomi Peltoniemi1:38:09
    817FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:18:17Vesa Pitknen2:05:57
    818FINSK Uranus (590)+2:18:18Seppo Konttajrvi1:51:21
    819FINBitcomp (915)+2:18:20Janne Kivel1:40:39
    820ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:18:21Einar Luup2:05:12
    821FINNagu IF (1668)+2:18:23Nikolai Salonen2:01:32
    822FINKerkesix (1581)+2:18:27Jarmo Aho1:52:51
    823FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:18:29Mika Elo1:39:51
    824FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:18:34Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:45:36
    825FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:18:36Hannu Hiltula1:45:11
    826FINNCS Sport (484)+2:18:39Pasi Heino1:50:50
    827FINHakuliset (1022)+2:18:50Laura Hakulinen2:25:56
    828FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:18:58Eppu Lumme1:49:43
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:19:19Heidi Liljestrm1:44:02
    830FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:19:35Jukka Saario1:56:59
    831FINIK rnen (682)+2:19:39Jussi Mkinen2:00:30
    832FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:19:40Hannu Kosonen1:38:30
    833FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:19:41Pasi Hyyrylinen2:03:06
    834FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:19:45Tomi Kanniainen1:35:49
    835FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:19:45Mikko Helminen1:58:11
    836SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:19:45Hkan Palm1:43:29
    837FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:19:46Vili Kuuttila1:33:09
    838FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:20:01Vesa-Matti Routsi1:53:22
    839FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:20:02Torsti Thtinen1:56:27
    840FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:20:04Markku Nurminen2:21:25
    841FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:20:08Jani Ruusunen1:49:18
    842FINFujitsu (743)+2:20:17Pasi Laurila1:34:10
    843FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:20:22Sami Hmlinen1:54:56
    844FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:20:24Topi Laaksonen1:53:33
    845SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:20:24Roger Linden1:56:30
    846GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:20:26Richard Purkis1:32:38
    847FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:20:32Mikko Heilala2:01:53
    848FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:20:32Jari Mtt1:41:06
    849FINOK Kristina (852)+2:20:34Jari Pitkkoski1:54:12
    850FINBasware (1689)+2:20:35Timo Anttila1:53:36
    851FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:20:36Boris Durnov1:42:01
    852NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:20:38Per Grande1:49:50
    853FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:20:38Toni Kalliokoski1:44:39
    854FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:20:41Pyry Ruusunen1:47:32
    855FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:20:42Mikko Kesl1:38:36
    856FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:20:47Visnen Paavo1:57:48
    857FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:20:49Anne Kiijrvi2:01:33
    858FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:20:49Antti Kumara1:50:38
    859FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:20:52Jyri Eskelinen2:06:34
    860FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:20:58Olavi Junttila2:07:44
    861FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:21:01Jani Kurppa1:52:56
    862FINTukes (726)+2:21:04Jari Tuomi1:54:20
    863FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:22:13Marius Ptashekas1:56:53
    864FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:22:26Tuomas Tommola1:36:45
    865FINHnt SK (812)+2:22:29Riku Heikkil1:44:56
    866FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:22:33Aleksi Hellman1:34:22
    867FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:22:37Jussi Houttu1:34:06
    868FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:22:40Juuso Tupitsa2:13:11
    869FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:22:48Jani Kurhinen1:51:34
    870LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:23:19Dainis Krasovskis1:42:14
    871FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:23:23Jari Kauppinen2:01:42
    872FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:23:32Pasi Lyyluoma1:52:54
    873FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:23:56Tapio Yli-Karro2:05:00
    874FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:23:59Ville Honkanen1:51:14
    875FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:24:07Juho Rnkk1:51:42
    876FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:24:08Mikko Mannari1:47:39
    877FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:24:08Jukka Tani1:45:58
    878FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:24:09Kim Paavola2:11:01
    879FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:24:17Mikko Minkkinen1:48:57
    880ESTBona Fide (798)+2:24:19Mairolt Kakko1:49:22
    881FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:24:20Jussi Lautala2:01:12
    882FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:24:22Pietu Kutinlahti1:48:54
    883FINRajaveljet (864)+2:24:23Ariel Aatsinki1:54:15
    884FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:24:28Jari Jrvinen1:48:50
    885FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:24:32Erkki Linna1:43:19
    886FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:24:35Klaus Kauko2:04:22
    887FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:24:39Mark Saunders1:40:34
    888FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:24:46Katri Niittymki1:54:29
    889FINSolita (522)+2:24:51Tero Heittola1:35:16
    890FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:24:51Hannu Kortetjrvi1:48:14
    891FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:24:56Janne Autero1:37:09
    892FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:25:05Esa Tuokko1:42:42
    893FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:25:13Mikko Koutonen1:54:46
    894FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:25:13Rainer Rbb1:37:41
    895NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:25:19yvind Thmt2:19:25
    896SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:25:25Magnus hling1:34:09
    897FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:25:32Bjrn Rosenqvist1:53:21
    898FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:25:36Jarkko Rihko1:50:55
    899FINVincit (931)+2:25:48Ville Houttu1:50:13
    900FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:25:50Jaakko Turto1:44:47
    901FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:26:11Juha Kuuluvainen1:52:42
    902FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:26:32Jussi Seppl1:51:06
    903SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:26:39Thomas Nilsson1:41:58
    904FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:26:42Rauli Raitolampi1:58:55
    905FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:26:43Juho Lehto1:51:09
    906FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:26:45Antero Korpela1:59:53
    907LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:26:46Valdis Lepiksons1:46:13
    908FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:26:46Kimmo Laine1:54:17
    909FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:26:48Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:53:29
    910FINRastihaukat (487)+2:26:52Kim Metso2:03:55
    911FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:26:53Joona Mnnist2:05:01
    912FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:26:55Aleksi Rsnen1:57:08
    913FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:27:25Antti Karru1:56:53
    914FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:27:47Natalia Gurtchenkova1:57:33
    915FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:27:51Eero Koskivirta2:19:07
    916FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:27:55Pekka Norri1:39:36
    917FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:28:23Petri Kuva1:54:00
    918FINCage (1046)+2:28:26Anssi Rusi1:47:34
    919FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:29:53Antti Kirjavainen1:49:08
    920FINPelikassit (650)+2:29:55Juha Mhnen1:56:32
    921FINSusi Training Center (1701)+2:30:53Jukka Kataja2:16:14
    922FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:30:56Jukka Pohjonen1:31:31
    923FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:30:58Heikki Siivari1:53:41
    924FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:31:01Jani Aiha1:41:39
    925SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:31:09Mikael Davidsson2:02:54
    926FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:31:10Teemu Tukiainen1:44:19
    927FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:31:14Mari Koivunen1:52:13
    928FINAron Haka (932)+2:31:20Sakari Herrala1:46:41
    929FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:31:34Jarkko Jermakka1:55:02
    930FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:31:35Simo Jskelinen1:39:23
    931FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:31:39Jussi Veijola1:58:00
    932FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:31:43Tuomo Ratia2:11:29
    933FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:31:45Teemu Vuorenp1:54:58
    934FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:31:47Aarne Hakanen1:46:17
    935FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:31:47Arttu Yli-Pietil1:40:52
    936FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:32:00Harri Leinikka1:54:30
    937FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:32:02Antti Norkio1:55:32
    938FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+2:32:03Arto Tammi2:29:19
    939FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:32:19Antti Korhonen1:56:46
    940FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:32:28Eetu Marjakangas1:46:51
    941FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:32:31Mika Piha1:48:22
    942FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:32:32Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:42:01
    943FINHal Bro (656)+2:32:34Tommi Putkuri1:38:43
    944FINFuturice (1237)+2:32:36Tuomo Hakaoja1:46:26
    945FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:32:39Lauri Vainio2:05:32
    946FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:32:39Niilo Liuhto2:00:34
    947FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:32:42Juho Friman1:59:40
    948FINOK77 6 (769)+2:32:46Jori Arrakoski1:30:26
    949FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:32:47Ville Helenius1:57:01
    950FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:32:48Perttu Immaisi1:46:10
    951FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:32:52Jukka Ruusunen1:49:32
    952FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:32:53Mikko Hautere1:50:55
    953FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:32:53Ilkka Vnsk1:59:35
    954SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:32:54Sara Nordvall Forsberg2:24:46
    955SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:32:57Alois Achermann1:42:12
    956LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:33:00Jonas Wolff1:47:07
    957FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:33:05Pyry Rahkila1:46:38
    958FINVnkypannu (816)+2:33:13Teemu Partio1:42:48
    959FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:33:16Tommi Nietosjrvi1:39:37
    960FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:33:18Eero-Pekka Ilen1:57:11
    961FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:33:19Lauri Vuori1:57:25
    962FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:33:22Kim Rundell1:44:10
    963FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:33:27Kaarle Lounela1:39:56
    964FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+2:33:28Harri Jakobsson2:26:32
    965FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:33:31Toni Venlinen1:56:32
    966FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:33:34Mika Rinta-Keturi1:58:58
    967FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:34:29Ilkka Sillanp1:55:03
    968FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:34:30Petri Saksala1:43:41
    969FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:34:31Sami Turunen1:43:28
    970FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:34:31Jermu Kujanp1:51:48
    971FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:34:35Timo Neuvonen2:14:59
    972SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:34:41Reto Pusterla1:48:26
    973SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:34:41Alexander Nilsson2:12:25
    974FINMaasillat (977)+2:34:49Antti Maasilta1:39:11
    975FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:34:52Juha Mntyl1:53:15
    976SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:34:54Gian-Reto Schaad1:50:07
    977FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:34:54Petri Vliharju1:58:39
    978FINeLadies (1604)+2:34:57Mervi Heinaro1:57:42
    979FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:34:58Pauli Torri2:01:25
    980FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:35:01Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:06:08
    981FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:35:04Niko Torvela1:58:35
    982FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:35:09Janne Mankinen2:05:28
    983FINHollmenit (1706)+2:35:13Iiro Hollmn1:59:35
    984FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:35:13Ilpo Pitkniemi1:48:59
    985FINHirviveikot (827)+2:35:17Mikko Olkkonen1:57:49
    986GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:35:20Calum Coombs1:44:50
    987FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:35:38Tuomas Hiltunen2:17:02
    988FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:35:39Jyrki Kerminen1:57:20
    989FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:35:45Mikko Pynnnen1:47:44
    990SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:35:47Andres Laas1:38:52
    991FINFTA (741)+2:36:04Janne Tuovila2:00:01
    992FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:36:22Heikki Kyt2:03:47
    993NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:36:47Jostein Kvakland1:27:58
    994FINOP (845)+2:37:00Pami Pihlstrm2:23:58
    995FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:37:193 Sport in Muhos1:53:39
    996SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:37:32Per Gusts1:38:43
    997FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:37:36Eero Jalonen1:41:15
    998FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:37:49Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:58:10
    999FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:37:53Eero Kahila1:49:09
    1000FINSettiijt (480)+2:37:58Asko Hmlinen1:47:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >