jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 13,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)3:55:20Fredric Portin1:21:37
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:27Baptiste Rollier1:23:48
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:14Philippe Adamski1:25:51
    4SWEOK Denseln (35)+5:25Pavlo Ushkvarok1:27:01
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+6:56Doug Tullie1:28:20
    6SWEJrla Orientering (7)+7:26Olle Bostrm1:25:12
    7FINKoovee (12)+7:27Jani Lakanen1:28:36
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+7:31Albin Ridefelt1:28:38
    9DENOK Pan rhus (60)+7:32Tue Lassen1:25:11
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:03Graham Gristwood1:29:37
    11NORIL Tyrving (28)+11:38Bjrn Ekeberg1:23:57
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+11:39Vesa Taanila1:29:30
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+11:44Matthias Merz1:29:57
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+11:54Johan Hgstrand1:33:10
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:26Jarno Parkkinen1:30:14
    16FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:33Oskari Liukkonen1:28:14
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+12:34Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:29:15
    18FINMS Parma (56)+12:36Peeter Pihl1:29:33
    19SWEOK Ravinen (38)+12:45Gustav Bergman1:18:18
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+12:56Jakob Lf1:27:28
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+14:59Andreas Jansson1:27:09
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:02Ivar Lundanes1:31:09
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+15:11Joakim Svensk1:24:11
    24NORNTNUI (13)+15:17Vegard Ruttenborg1:33:02
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+15:20Christian Tingstrm1:31:59
    26NORVaregg IL (96)+15:35Per Harald Johansen1:33:14
    27FINLynx (33)+16:19Niklas Saramki1:33:01
    28FINOK Trian (42)+16:57Topi Penttinen1:28:52
    29NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:13Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:29:41
    30NORFossum IF (46)+19:48Sindre Rnning1:32:14
    31SWErla IF (10)+20:11Robbin Kantarp1:37:03
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+21:01Klaus Schgaguler1:33:38
    33RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+21:44Maksim Davidov1:37:19
    34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+22:28Aleksi Anttolainen1:33:13
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+22:33Veli Kangas1:35:19
    36SWETullinge SK (62)+22:42Andy Kyburz1:28:24
    37NORBkkelagets SK (55)+22:47Rune Olsen1:34:02
    38NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:06Johannes Pohjala1:36:49
    39NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:09yvind Helgerud1:40:52
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+23:31Tero Fhr1:32:40
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:32Miika Kirmula1:32:24
    42SWERehns BK (40)+23:37Dmitrii Poliakov1:44:45
    43SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+23:55Mats Nordbrden1:38:11
    44FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+23:59Severi Kymlinen1:28:58
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+24:06Janis Kums1:35:04
    46NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+24:07Helmut Gremmel1:27:03
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+24:11Patrik Martner1:30:57
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:15Olli-Markus Taivainen1:24:26
    49SWEOK Orion (18)+24:36Oleksandr Kratov1:23:46
    50NORFrol IL (50)+24:57Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:32:02
    51SWEIFK Ume (79)+25:01Lukas Peterson1:30:37
    52SWEAttunda OK (176)+25:18Oskar Daniels1:29:22
    53SUIOLV Baselland (48)+25:20Kaspar Hgler1:30:06
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+25:25Juuso Metsl1:29:24
    55NORNTNUI 2 (49)+25:53Jonas Madslien Bakken1:26:36
    56NORNydalens SK (44)+26:21Anders Nordberg1:26:41
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:43Gernot Kerschbaumer1:31:07
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+27:40Martin Hammarberg1:29:26
    59FINEspoon Suunta (76)+31:24Antti Honkimaa1:37:13
    60SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+31:52Julian Dent1:37:30
    61FINHiisirasti (34)+32:02Andrei Hramov1:40:30
    62FINKangasala SK (25)+32:03Santeri Sainio1:33:37
    63NORFredrikstad SK (85)+32:05Sindre sthagen1:32:11
    64NORFossum IF 2 (606)+33:36Simen Bordal1:51:18
    65SWEHestra IF (99)+33:56Martin Larsson1:41:24
    66SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+33:59Josh Bech1:42:21
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:31Ola Martner1:26:30
    68FINMS Parma 2 (106)+35:36Arto Talvinen1:35:49
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+36:07Juha Hyyrylinen1:37:26
    70FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+36:07Jarkko Hautala1:37:58
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+36:09Teemu Karjalainen1:36:16
    72SWEOK Rodhen (123)+36:10Henrik Jonsson1:36:18
    73FINRasTiimi (279)+36:10Anssi Koirikivi1:39:52
    74SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+36:24Niklas Alden1:41:02
    75SWEGvle OK (52)+36:35Richard Hejdenberg1:48:49
    76SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+36:48Matthias Niggli1:41:08
    77SWETby OK (81)+37:10Jens Rnnols1:33:13
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+37:49Ville Parkkinen1:40:01
    79FINOK Trian 2 (102)+38:06Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:38:49
    80NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+38:13Wojciech Dwojak1:30:38
    81LTUIGTISA (29)+38:46Andris Jubelis1:46:25
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+39:26Luukas Valtonen1:40:51
    83FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+39:45Benoit Peyvel1:47:01
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+40:40Jarkko Laine1:41:59
    85SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+41:44Martin Regborn1:35:42
    86FINNavi (143)+41:53Clementin Valla1:34:01
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+42:07Jouni Kujala1:35:09
    88SWEOK Hllen (57)+42:18Ben Lepoutre1:48:34
    89NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+42:51Erik Sagvolden1:43:39
    90NORRaumar Orientering (53)+43:08Torben Wendler1:34:49
    91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+43:23Artem Panchenko1:35:27
    92FINLynx 2 (101)+44:21Ollipekka Heikkil1:37:30
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+45:19Aleksei Alekseyonok1:39:47
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+45:45Ville Johansson1:38:10
    95FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+46:15Timo Saarinen1:40:43
    96SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+46:21Erik Classon1:33:30
    97SWESvedalens AIK (61)+48:16Andrey Salin1:56:40
    98FINLappeen Riento (174)+48:37Aaro Nurmiainen1:48:51
    99FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+48:38Lauri Pohjola1:37:55
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+48:45Ilari Nummi1:59:13
    101NORKonnerud IL (199)+48:56Audun Heimdal1:40:20
    102SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+49:13Bjrn Karlsson1:56:05
    103RUSNord West (92)+49:31Nikita Stepanov1:34:03
    104FINRastivarsat (138)+49:36Tomi Kurhinen1:50:16
    105NORTrollelg (68)+50:01Ove Baardsgaard1:44:13
    106SWErla IF 2 (90)+50:17Jonathan Rosendahl1:44:43
    107NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+50:19Luis Nogueira1:39:05
    108FINIF Femman (185)+50:20Otto Sund1:41:41
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+50:21Simon Larsson1:48:57
    110NOROppsal IF (157)+51:02Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:43:24
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+51:03Jarkko Saarinen1:42:25
    112SUIOLG Basel (1003)+51:35Hannes Friederich1:42:53
    113SWEHalmstad OK (232)+51:36Bjrn Karlsson1:38:39
    114CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+51:52Zabijak Smehlik1:44:23
    115SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+52:18Daniel Netz1:51:24
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+52:22Olle Andersson1:48:34
    117NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+52:23Vegard Rnning Huber1:42:33
    118SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+53:08Benjamin Anciaux1:44:33
    119SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+53:22Oskar Arlebo1:40:58
    120SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+53:38Fryderyk Pryjma2:00:33
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+53:59Jaakko Mkel1:43:39
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+54:01Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:40:40
    123FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+54:41Matti Hakala1:59:07
    124SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+54:48Nils Edvaldsson1:51:15
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+54:53Aleksi Sopo1:51:37
    126SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+55:21Roman Brogli1:45:29
    127FINIF Brahe (97)+55:26Vesa Aaltonen1:41:43
    128SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+55:30Mattias Mrts1:48:19
    129LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+55:43Henrikas Pauzas1:49:02
    130SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+56:22Albin Andersson1:47:21
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+57:24Ville Lampinen1:46:13
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+57:38Matti Takala1:46:50
    133FINOK Raseborg (128)+57:44Kuba Dragowski1:48:24
    134FINSK Uusi (196)+57:48Eero Tuomaala1:52:57
    135SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+58:00Lukas Schulthess1:41:03
    136NORHalden SK 3 (78)+58:01Peter Nordbrden1:59:50
    137SWEOK Tyr (298)+58:03Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:48:37
    138SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+58:12Anders Hkansson2:03:07
    139FINPargas IF (245)+58:19Sren Nymalm1:45:10
    140FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+58:24Akseli Ahtiainen1:46:45
    141NORModum OL (117)+58:36Erik Tren1:57:24
    142SWEVxj OK (167)+58:39Karlsson Mattias1:47:12
    143SWEVsters SOK (227)+58:58August Mikaelsson1:47:49
    144SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+59:23Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:51:44
    145SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+59:58Daniel Gunnarsson1:58:45
    146SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:00:24Tommy Andersson1:42:11
    147FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:00:30Panu Teittinen1:45:38
    148NORBysen IL (150)+1:00:34Ola Berger1:47:21
    149LTUAzuolas (219)+1:00:39Edgaras Voveris1:55:09
    150FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:00:42Atte Seppnen1:52:58
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:00:54Eero Koski2:00:47
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:01:04Ulrik Nordberg1:39:28
    153SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:01:20joakim ingelsson1:53:21
    154FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:01:55Jarno Kallio-Knn1:39:39
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:01:56Jani Sompi1:48:26
    156DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:02:20Henrik Markvardsen1:49:01
    157FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:02:29Sami Levijoki1:53:29
    158SWEOK Kre (41)+1:02:54Adam Chloupek1:45:12
    159FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:03:04Olli Suonp1:48:23
    160SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:03:05Tommy Lindberg1:42:34
    161FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:03:58Juha Vartiainen1:40:16
    162ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:04:32Erkki Aadli1:39:54
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:04:41Anders Hedman1:43:57
    164SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:05:13Erik hlin1:53:50
    165FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:05:36Jarno Kiintola1:51:48
    166SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:05:42David Hector1:50:31
    167SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:06:21Mattias Johansson1:47:55
    168FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:06:27Janne Tuomaala1:45:14
    169RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:06:49Mikhail Malyshev1:58:10
    170SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:06:53Joakim Axelsson1:52:15
    171NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:12Paul Sirum1:32:52
    172SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:07:41Michael Oswald1:44:04
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:08:18Jani Hmlinen1:52:29
    174FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:08:39Jani Riissanen1:45:07
    175FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:08:43Antti Granqvist1:52:11
    176FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:08:47Ville Saarela1:53:16
    177FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:09:13Samuli Kyyrnen1:56:05
    178ESTOK Vru (408)+1:09:18Tarmo Siimsaare2:02:00
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:09:21Ville Pietil1:43:19
    180FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:09:22Marko Vapa1:49:36
    181FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:09:27Tommi Lavonen1:51:36
    182FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:09:45Iivo Kriikkula1:54:57
    183SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:09:48Anders Axling1:46:28
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:09:53Juri Emaldynov1:46:07
    185SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:09:59Sven Granfors1:53:58
    186NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:10:07Ove Antvord Haugereid1:49:53
    187RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:11:03Dmitriy Naumov1:51:02
    188FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:11:15Petri Kiiskinen1:50:50
    189NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:11:20Martin Hoset1:48:07
    190NORWing OK (313)+1:11:21Tomas Udrzal1:40:36
    191NOREnga (163)+1:11:54Kjetil Bjrlo1:39:13
    192SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:12:14Viktor Wohlgemuth1:49:08
    193SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:12:15Niklas Olsson1:54:56
    194SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:12:17Mikus Purins1:59:29
    195SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:12:24Bobby Brahm1:48:05
    196NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:12:29Roger W. Karoli1:42:53
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:12:31Miikka Ketonen1:47:43
    198FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:12:38Markku Mnty1:50:48
    199SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:12:44Andreas Nikolausson1:46:58
    200FINOK77 2 (236)+1:12:45Jarmo Koskela2:01:21
    All Next 200 >