jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 13,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:10:52Simo Horsma-aho2:45:44
    1202FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:10:54Esko Huhta2:23:43
    1203FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:10:56Jani Hartonen2:07:10
    1204FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:11:03Mikko Saarnio2:03:18
    1205FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:11:21Juho Kotakorva2:27:17
    1206FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:11:29Panu Tuomikko2:36:02
    1207FINSK Samperi (903)+3:11:34Jarno Karjalainen2:15:00
    1208FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:11:37Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:37:31
    1209FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:11:40Keijo Ruotsalainen2:59:41
    1210FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:12:05Heikki Kultala2:15:42
    1211FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:12:07Olli Mkinen2:25:51
    1212FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:12:22Petri Harsunen2:18:53
    1213FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:12:29Mikko Leppl2:21:53
    1214FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+3:12:30Arto Peltokorpi2:50:49
    1215FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:12:38Henri ij2:29:58
    1216FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:12:46Ville Sde2:36:51
    1217FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:12:53Jouni Leppsaajo2:35:51
    1218FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:12:57Ikonen Janne2:05:32
    1219FINLyyti (1736)+3:13:01Petri Karvinen2:30:40
    1220FINPYVMM (1147)+3:13:06Pekka Nurmi2:37:58
    1221FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:13:17Timo Rtk2:41:40
    1222FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:13:21Petri Pirhonen2:36:23
    1223FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:13:48Pekka Grnlund2:13:05
    1224FINSports by LUT (879)+3:13:55Petri Hautaniemi2:34:30
    1225FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:14:01Erkki Tamminen2:55:56
    1226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:14:21Sakari Mikkola2:36:04
    1227FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:14:24Christophe Dodin2:31:23
    1228FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:14:29Erkki Laukkanen2:24:43
    1229FINKarsTa (1724)+3:14:32Veli-Matti Oikari2:20:26
    1230FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+3:14:33Sebastian Kulkula2:58:41
    1231FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:14:33Riku Merikoski2:55:47
    1232FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+3:14:41Matias Hmlinen2:23:28
    1233FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:14:41Riku Annala2:38:13
    1234FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:14:44Jouni Metso2:06:33
    1235FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:14:48Antti Kalliomki2:27:01
    1236FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+3:14:50Atso Ala-Kopsala2:53:08
    1237FINTeam Laardi (1137)+3:14:56Petri Stranden2:35:15
    1238FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:14:57Keijo Lakkinen2:49:01
    1239FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:15:06Timo Martikainen2:48:03
    1240FINTurska (1183)+3:15:08Arto Kpynen2:41:35
    1241FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:15:13Mika Rahja1:48:27
    1242FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:16:13Oskari Pirttikoski2:47:33
    1243FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:16:28Sampsa Launiainen2:20:53
    1244FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:16:33Ville Mrsky3:14:51
    1245FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:16:37Tomi Salminen2:14:43
    1246FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:16:46Seppo Laaksamo2:28:32
    1247FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:16:59Antti Jyrkoski2:21:55
    1248FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:17:02Esa Piitulainen2:16:24
    1249FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:17:07Niina Laininen2:15:35
    1250FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:17:08Ari Peltola2:20:08
    1251FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:17:17Esa Vesterinen2:17:59
    1252FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:17:22Hannu Harju2:55:30
    1253FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:17:35Olli Koivumki2:10:39
    1254FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:17:39Lauri Pesonen3:02:40
    1255FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:17:42Miikka Hourula2:11:18
    1256FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:17:43Raimo Mattila2:37:33
    1257FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:17:52Esko Kiuru2:37:31
    1258FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:18:00Vili Jrvi2:41:36
    1259FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:18:01Kai Rahkonen2:32:01
    1260FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:18:26Vesa Mrsky1:52:52
    1261FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:18:26Tero Jyrhm2:24:17
    1262FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:18:34Pertti Sillanp2:23:39
    1263FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:18:41Mikael Fogelholm2:17:46
    1264FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+3:18:45Taneli Pakarinen2:28:06
    1265FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:19:29Joni Jskelinen2:16:58
    1266FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:19:42Sakke Ahoniemi2:35:55
    1267FININUS (1762)+3:19:47Leonid Sheljkov3:48:17
    1268FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:19:48Eero Koivusalo2:21:34
    1269FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:19:52Aarne Keurulainen2:15:46
    1270FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:19:58Jari Schroderus2:40:41
    1271GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:20:00Harri Laulumaa2:10:11
    1272FINKanin tahti (957)+3:20:04Rami Aaltonen2:37:39
    1273FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:20:55Henri Tervo2:21:58
    1274FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:21:14Frank Kevin2:30:24
    1275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:21:28Hannu Peni2:50:55
    1276FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:21:36Keijo Kunto2:03:16
    1277FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:22:28Daniel Wiik2:12:25
    1278FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:22:32Marko Siira2:25:19
    1279FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:22:56Kari Jylh2:22:33
    1280FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:23:17Jarkko Prssinen2:37:48
    1281FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:23:19Tuomo Muhonen2:20:38
    1282FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:23:35Tero Tiitu2:49:54
    1283FINTrafix (1642)+3:23:44Heikki Alkila2:45:44
    1284FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:23:58Harri Karling2:23:22
    1285FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:24:14Mika Vuorimaa2:52:28
    1286FINOnninen (1575)+3:24:19Kalle Pohja2:28:25
    1287FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:24:23Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen2:25:49
    1288FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:24:43Anneli Lvsund2:25:09
    1289FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:24:46Patrik stman2:33:59
    1290FINVarnitsa (994)+3:24:49Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:33:22
    1291FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:24:50Jukka Kaikkonen2:26:58
    1292FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:24:51Tor-Olof Blomster2:33:41
    1293FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:25:46Keijo Kiviluoma2:45:35
    1294ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+3:25:48Olafur Jonsson2:46:55
    1295FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:25:50Jouko Snellman2:12:11
    1296FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:26:18Hannes Ikheimo2:27:34
    1297FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:26:42Pietu Heiskanen2:21:21
    1298FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:26:46Pekka Kaski2:40:51
    1299FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:26:49Jouko Mkinen2:45:37
    1300FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:26:52Kari Sinikallas2:00:43
    1301FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:26:58Ville Pulkkinen2:33:00
    1302FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:27:01Jouko Vuolle2:29:39
    1303FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:27:03Jussi Miettinen2:36:02
    1304GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:27:13Olli Heikkinen2:40:18
    1305FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+3:27:17Saku Tauriainen2:46:43
    1306FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:27:20Satu Sintonen2:26:45
    1307FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:27:26Jaakko Nurmi2:37:55
    1308FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+3:27:26Tommi Pasanen3:15:26
    1309FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+3:27:36Timo Laurila2:53:06
    1310FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:27:42Ari Jouppila2:46:35
    1311FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:28:29Juha Pietil2:40:27
    1312FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:28:40Kim Slotte2:28:29
    1313FINErs seura (1259)+3:28:40Joni Isorinne2:39:43
    1314FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:28:48Jouko Humppi2:23:38
    1315FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:28:53Ismo Kakko2:22:14
    1316FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+3:28:56Heikki Makkonen3:08:08
    1317FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+3:29:30Auvo Viita-aho2:38:18
    1318FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:30:16Pekka Oittinen2:15:33
    1319FINRejlers (1158)+3:30:24Timo Haltia2:17:07
    1320FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:30:26Jouni Iso-Markku2:20:18
    1321FINKohta lytyy (1130)+3:30:26Tommi Ojala2:47:06
    1322FINWIO Team (1254)+3:32:43Jari Vlimaa2:41:38
    1323FINRoamers (937)+3:33:01Kari Mahlberg2:54:49
    1324FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:33:07Roope Ruusunen2:45:08
    1325FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:33:32Juho Dahl2:05:51
    1326FINCadpool (1055)+3:33:32Juuso Visnen2:13:01
    1327FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:33:36Kenneth Reinikka2:26:43
    1328FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:34:27Asko Senttula2:39:16
    1329FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:34:41Janne Nuotio2:44:37
    1330FINSelviytyjt (1089)+3:34:42Tommi Kuorilehto2:45:30
    1331FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:34:44Timo Pietikinen2:27:08
    1332FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:34:49Jussi Kykk2:40:21
    1333FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:35:44Esko Siren2:25:27
    1334SWESMHI IF (506)+3:35:44Robert Irestig1:57:20
    1335LATMona OK (567)+3:36:02Janis Nagelis2:22:59
    1336DENStronger Together (793)+3:36:07Lasse Heininen2:01:44
    1337FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:36:28Timo Suokonautio2:28:13
    1338FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:36:30Heikki Nurmela2:17:14
    1339FINMetos (947)+3:36:33Antti Myllys2:31:17
    1340FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+3:37:44Ilpo Puputti2:57:26
    1341FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:37:51Kai Vesikallio2:28:26
    1342FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+3:38:19Seppo Lehtimki2:52:29
    1343FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:38:47Tapio Ojala3:02:49
    1344LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+3:38:50Smudzis Margers2:52:47
    1345FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:38:51Ari Manninen2:38:17
    1346FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:38:54Jarmo Viita2:40:00
    1347FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:39:39Mikko Kero2:23:26
    1348FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:39:44Lauri Lukander2:38:02
    1349FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:39:47Hannu Pyy2:50:12
    1350FINRastisudit (1637)+3:39:48Jussi Kivioja2:32:32
    1351FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:40:08Harri Henttonen2:18:14
    1352FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:40:31Kimmo Holappa2:22:10
    1353FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:40:40Timo Takala2:15:23
    1354FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:40:46Mikko Ollila2:52:21
    1355SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:41:01Lars Gerhardsson2:29:54
    1356FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+3:41:08Paula Hakulinen3:26:47
    1357LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:41:29Andris Leja2:22:25
    1358FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:41:41Henri Eloranta2:35:17
    1359FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:42:41Jouko Ruuskanen2:38:26
    1360FINKntit (1019)+3:42:58Toni Nevantausta2:11:56
    1361FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:43:06Niko Kivel2:37:53
    1362SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:43:12Per Fredberg1:44:12
    1363FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:43:19Jarno Riikonen1:50:31
    1364FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:43:34Janne Andersson2:43:36
    1365FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:43:47Antti Isoknt2:37:03
    1366FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+3:43:55Jyri Maanp2:58:59
    1367FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:45:27Matti Ahola2:27:41
    1368FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+3:45:57Marko Jylhnlehto3:14:34
    1369FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:46:07Hannu Salmela3:03:15
    1370FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:46:34Jouko Turunen3:19:22
    1371FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:46:42Antti Rsnen2:26:18
    1372FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:46:49Ville Hietanen2:57:27
    1373FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:46:55Jussi Kettunen2:45:16
    1374FINKilon Miekka (1057)+3:47:32Janne Trmnen2:54:01
    1375FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:48:03Tero Jrvinen2:04:15
    1376FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:48:07Hannu Syrjnen2:42:29
    1377FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:48:28Timo Nieminen2:57:47
    1378FINKemira Vastus (787)+3:48:44Jari Parkkonen3:07:43
    1379FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:48:48Antti Lumijrvi2:38:50
    1380FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:49:09Timo Hmynen3:09:47
    1381FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:49:10Juha-Pekka Lemponen3:15:34
    1382FINRaula Team (1659)+3:49:15Mikko Raula2:12:44
    1383FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:49:24Juuso Aurasmaa2:21:24
    1384FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:49:34Jarno Pukema2:21:46
    1385FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+3:49:38Markku Havukainen3:01:42
    1386FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+3:49:51Virva Vuorenp3:10:39
    1387FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+3:50:39Jukka Pispala2:46:45
    1388FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+3:50:43Antte Vuosku3:29:33
    1389FINTamrock (1298)+3:51:06Eero Makkonen2:27:37
    1390FINVierestohi (1353)+3:51:09Ilpo Moisa2:49:39
    1391FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+3:51:12Timo Lehto3:13:59
    1392FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:51:38Tommi Helander2:45:24
    1393FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:51:43Pekka Niemi2:28:14
    1394FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+3:51:48Topi Haarlaa3:36:37
    1395FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+3:51:54Niilo Sevon2:38:48
    1396FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:51:57Tommi Torni2:45:00
    1397FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:52:00Hanna Taimn2:47:06
    1398LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:52:04Aivar Tihane2:56:21
    1399FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+3:52:24Jarmo Vainio2:37:18
    1400FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+3:52:27Mikko Helander3:09:58
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >