jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 13,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+3:52:52Antti Manninen2:56:16
    1402FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+3:52:55Juhani Koskiranta3:06:14
    1403FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:53:31Antti Jokinen2:34:17
    1404FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+3:53:32Ruut Uusitalo2:35:24
    1405FINJYY Jopa (1104)+3:54:27Tanja Mnnist2:47:12
    1406FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+3:54:35Kimmo Mansner2:52:43
    1407FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+3:54:37Kai Yli-Sipil2:44:32
    1408FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+3:54:38Markku Vihersalo3:19:12
    1409FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+3:54:40Matti Toppari2:54:27
    1410FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+3:54:51Janne Suominen3:05:56
    1411FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+3:54:57Jukka Nikkari2:48:10
    1412FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+3:54:57Sari Lhdeniemi2:24:00
    1413FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+3:54:57Tomi Collander2:45:49
    1414FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+3:55:01Atte Haavisto2:30:47
    1415FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+3:55:53Miika Kunnari2:35:56
    1416FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+3:55:56Ville Hyden2:21:17
    1417FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+3:55:56Uolevi Nurmi2:32:43
    1418FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+3:55:59Mikko Nousiainen2:29:24
    1419FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:56:03Timo Kavakko2:17:09
    1420FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+3:56:04Tanja Autio2:28:47
    1421FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:56:04Marko Martikainen2:16:28
    1422FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+3:56:05Jani Markkanen2:32:55
    1423FINSweco 2 (911)+3:56:05Timo Pekkinen2:16:57
    1424FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+3:56:05Tuomo Waltari2:28:24
    1425FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+3:56:08Kari Laukkarinen2:43:54
    1426FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+3:56:08Elmeri Numminen2:26:58
    1427FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+3:56:20Marko Toivo2:33:47
    1428FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+3:57:20Jarmo Kallio3:36:23
    1429BELHamok 2 (1503)+3:57:31Pascal Mylle3:44:52
    1430FINKehityssuunta (1062)+3:57:50Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:31:27
    1431FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:57:52Ari Kolunsarka2:31:53
    1432FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+3:57:53Perttu Valaja2:35:49
    1433FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+3:57:56Ossi Rautio2:39:37
    1434FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:58:01Hannu Sillanp2:04:43
    1435FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+3:58:02Ari Honkimaa2:52:11
    1436FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+3:58:52Juha Parviainen2:28:21
    1437FINTT226 (1584)+3:58:54Martti Roponen2:34:43
    1438FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+3:58:59Valtteri Suorsa3:16:22
    1439FINSkipoli (1612)+3:59:03Iivari Heikkil2:21:53
    1440FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:59:05Eetu Haataja2:19:14
    1441FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+3:59:09Markku Reiman3:01:40
    1442FINPumppuveikot (1587)+3:59:15Jyri Lommi2:52:41
    1443FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+3:59:15Asko Weijo2:50:16
    1444RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+3:59:32Alexander Kulikov2:24:39
    1445FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:59:35Antti Liljaniemi2:08:58
    1446FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+3:59:35Juhana Vuorio3:04:25
    1447FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+3:59:48Joonas Timperi2:27:42
    1448FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+3:59:52Aku Virjula2:29:50
    1449FINPss Viiraa (1194)+3:59:55Matti Karttunen2:40:42
    1450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:00:04Mikko Hyvri2:43:41
    1451FINME Pummit (1172)+4:00:08Olavi Toivainen2:44:00
    1452FINKonserni (1198)+4:00:10Karl Korpijaakko2:36:35
    1453FINNabla (1289)+4:00:18Ritva Rissanen2:44:54
    1454FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:00:26Oliver Heinonen2:23:41
    1455FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:00:59Viljo Johansson2:17:06
    1456FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:01:21Petri Lindstrm2:23:47
    1457FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+4:01:27Roberto Airoldi2:59:25
    1458FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+4:01:28Jussi Koskinen2:44:14
    1459FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:01:30Esko Pirttimki2:36:39
    1460FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+4:01:34Susanna Kalenius2:25:09
    1461FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:01:36Risto Ilomki2:47:54
    1462FINvATE kings (1068)+4:01:57Leena Aalto2:08:25
    1463FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:02:02Pentti Reinikainen3:03:42
    1464FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:02:04Jukka Peltonen2:44:31
    1465FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+4:02:06Pekka Holopainen3:12:08
    1466FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:02:07Tuomas Hytnen2:35:40
    1467FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:02:08Timo Kiiveri2:28:57
    1468FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+4:02:12Esa Juura2:51:41
    1469FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:02:20Ilkka Matikka2:54:50
    1470FINSurut (1564)+4:02:20Lauri Kimpimki2:38:28
    1471FINJre (1222)+4:02:28Antti Kokkola2:30:26
    1472FINTupifast (1674)+4:02:33Eero Toivonen2:55:05
    1473FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:02:36Pertti Tuominen2:48:17
    1474FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+4:02:36Kari Kinnunen2:54:48
    1475FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:02:39Lauri Parviainen2:41:44
    1476FINToiska (1067)+4:02:41Roope Lenkkeri2:48:35
    1477FINKimito SF (1059)+4:02:49Mikko Hoikkala2:30:19
    1478FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:03:07Antti Tyrvinen2:56:29
    1479FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+4:03:07Mika Vilen2:26:40
    1480FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:03:10Marko Saarinen2:30:05
    1481FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:03:15Asko Aavasalo3:14:33
    1482FINLounapartio (1718)+4:03:23Jyrki Kangasmki2:42:57
    1483FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+4:03:37Petri Vierti2:40:18
    1484FINWellGuide (1574)+4:04:17Kimmo Kekki3:21:22
    1485FINOC Utmanare (1159)+4:04:21Tero Rm2:28:38
    1486SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:05:35Andreas Claesson2:12:58
    1487FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+4:07:26Osmo Saarikoski2:44:57
    1488FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+4:07:39Juha Rikkinen2:45:02
    1489FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:08:35Arto Kiiskinen2:15:43
    1490FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+4:11:33Antti Koivisto2:50:25
    1491FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:11:40Marko Lehtinen2:22:51
    1492FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+4:11:50Leo Ukkonen2:30:40
    1493FINGustafsson seven (1605)+4:12:14Kristoffer Gustafsson3:52:35
    1494FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+4:13:58Samuli Hartikainen2:30:34
    1495FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+4:18:41Mika Penttil2:55:12
    1496FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:18:45Juho Tammi2:15:56
    1497FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:18:54Kari Heinonen2:17:44
    1498FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+4:19:02Petro Vnsk3:13:47
    1499FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:20:08Jyrki Rahkola3:17:57
    1500FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+4:20:27Aku Khknen2:58:50
    1501FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+4:21:30Juuso Puolanne3:43:46
    1502FINErnaali (1103)+4:21:37Juhani Kirma2:54:39
    1503FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:21:40Jukka Menanttila2:38:00
    1504FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+4:21:53Jarkko Luotola3:42:27
    1505FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:22:42Matti Pellikka1:58:20
    1506FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:24:15Tero Immonen2:54:25
    1507FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:24:21Timo Lainema1:56:26
    1508FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:24:59Pertti Vuorinen2:51:32
    1509FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+4:24:59Petri Hirvonen2:54:36
    1510FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:25:00Tero Mki2:55:05
    1511FINRaTro (961)+4:25:10Pietu Parikka3:30:37
    1512FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+4:25:50Toni Kouvonen2:56:01
    1513FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:25:57Antti Kuitula3:09:04
    1514FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+4:26:02Markku Mntyl3:22:26
    1515FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+4:26:05Riku Rantala3:02:44
    1516FINSerkkujen y (562)+4:26:53Pasi Valjakka3:07:34
    1517FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:26:56Antti Hyttinen2:35:25
    1518FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:26:56Juri Suves2:55:51
    1519FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:26:57Mika Pimininen2:33:15
    1520FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:27:03Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:19:01
    1521FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+4:27:04Arimo Koivisto3:32:56
    1522FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+4:28:21Samu Salmelin3:36:49
    1523FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:28:40Seppo Aarnio2:51:15
    1524FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:28:42Kalle Reunanen3:04:45
    1525FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:28:44Jaakko Virtanen2:44:19
    1526FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:28:46Jori Karlsson3:01:23
    1527FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:28:47Dan Auren2:46:18
    1528FINYle boland (1620)+4:28:48Peter Karlberg2:57:25
    1529FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:29:30Eetu Immonen3:00:56
    1530FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:29:43Joonas Pohjola2:46:09
    1531FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:30:03Harri Niemi2:42:29
    1532FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:30:10Kai Mutka2:58:58
    1533FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:30:25Eemeli Lantta2:54:11
    1534FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:30:26Lauri Tonteri2:51:30
    1535FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:31:02Mikko Paavola2:52:29
    1536FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:31:06Ilkka Hyypi3:26:15
    1537FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:31:08Jussi Ristimki2:49:28
    1538FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+4:32:00Miro Palm3:05:46
    1539FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+4:32:01Tom Grn3:53:44
    1540FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+4:32:02Jouni Rekola3:00:42
    1541FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:34:46Jouko Jakala2:43:34
    1542FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:35:01Erkki Hurmerinta2:30:42
    1543FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+4:37:58Matias Hemmil3:45:08
    1544FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+4:38:03Tero Kanerva3:48:57
    1545FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:38:27Riku Riihilahti3:11:15
    1546FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+4:40:12Erik Salminen4:06:26
    1547FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:40:32Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:47:38
    1548FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:41:40Janne Mikola3:17:58
    1549FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+4:42:01Jani Saarinen3:10:23
    1550FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:43:26Lassi Kpp3:06:24
    1551FINVaadin (1524)+4:43:27Lund Tatu3:03:23
    1552FINDatactica (1024)+4:43:28Seppo Kuusisto2:46:12
    1553FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:45:06Kari Sumiala3:05:24
    1554FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:45:15Toni Haapala2:12:16
    1555FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+4:47:42Jari Vuopio2:55:08
    1556FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:47:43Timo Ronkainen2:46:50
    1557FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+4:47:45Hannu Backman3:03:32
    1558FINJucat Team (1303)+4:47:47Matti Kangas2:50:57
    1559FINABB SK (1745)+4:48:37Heikki Pollari3:48:25
    1560FINSkrinnarit (1262)+4:48:54Pirjo Pajarinen3:18:04
    1561FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+4:49:16Jari Talvitie2:50:28
    1562FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+4:49:35Voitto Manninen3:17:53
    1563FINSK SK (1336)+4:49:38Anssi Salmela3:27:45
    1564FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+4:49:38Anders Sjholm4:31:22
    1565FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+4:49:42Anssi Luusua3:14:42
    1566FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:51:04Tomi Tilli2:19:37
    1567FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+4:53:08Mikko Hminen3:01:04
    1568FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+4:53:16Petri Maunula2:48:04
    1569FINSYK-OPET (1157)+4:55:12Timo Polari2:46:11
    1570FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+4:58:10Pekka Suomalainen2:58:34
    1571FINOC Tuska (1721)+5:02:08Mika Heikkinen2:49:40
    1572FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:03:37Jyrki Luukko4:15:09
    1573FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+5:04:06Tommi Kontulainen2:30:35
    1574FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+5:06:14Petri Kangassalo4:33:24
    1575FINTeam Supponen (1532)+5:07:26Markku Sipi3:23:43
    1576FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+5:08:07Roni Tuovola2:36:43
    1577FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+5:09:07Jere Mkiranta3:55:15
    1578FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+5:09:50Kari Kanerva2:27:32
    1579FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+5:09:50Ilkka Sallinen2:38:04
    1580FINKela 2 (1255)+5:10:40Jouni Pajunen3:18:23
    1581FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+5:11:11Kimmo Lnnmark3:39:34
    1582FINX-Boomarit (1341)+5:11:42Mikko Tuovio4:01:27
    1583FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+5:13:48Max Alanko3:43:39
    1584FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+5:13:49Tero Liiri3:05:08
    1585FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+5:16:09Kristiina Ahlqvist3:29:56
    1586FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+5:16:23Niko Oksanen4:09:28
    1587FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:16:26Jari Parkkali3:38:10
    1588FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+5:17:08Markus Kangas3:12:16
    1589FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+5:17:09Hannu Autto3:07:41
    1590FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+5:17:12Mika Laiti3:40:20
    1591FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+5:17:17Leena Ojala2:44:45
    1592FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+5:19:46Esa Heimo3:29:16
    1593FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+5:19:56Jouko Kauttonen3:25:27
    1594FINTeam Kevola (1644)+5:24:02Arvo Ekman4:05:10
    1595FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:29:01Mikko-Jussi Backman3:37:02
    1596FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:30:47Kari Nuuttila3:14:36
    1597FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+5:30:52Jussi Kallio3:03:22
    1598FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:32:30Arto Myllymki3:34:36
    1599FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+5:32:39Etti Kantola3:17:12
    1600FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+5:32:42Albert Salmi4:13:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >