jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 15,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)4:02:07Fredric Portin1:28:24
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:13Baptiste Rollier1:30:21
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+5:22Pavlo Ushkvarok1:33:45
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:23Philippe Adamski1:32:47
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+7:23Olle Bostrm1:31:56
    6FINKoovee (12)+7:24Jani Lakanen1:35:20
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+7:29Doug Tullie1:35:40
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+8:06Albin Ridefelt1:36:00
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:21Graham Gristwood1:36:42
    10NORIL Tyrving (28)+11:37Bjrn Ekeberg1:30:43
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+12:18Vesa Taanila1:36:56
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:19Matthias Merz1:37:19
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:39Johan Hgstrand1:40:42
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+13:01Jarno Parkkinen1:37:36
    15SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:08Gustav Bergman1:25:28
    16FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:09Oskari Liukkonen1:35:37
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+13:09Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:36:37
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+13:11Jakob Lf1:34:30
    19FINMS Parma (56)+13:14Peeter Pihl1:36:58
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+15:21Andreas Jansson1:34:18
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:27Ivar Lundanes1:38:21
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:04Joakim Svensk1:31:51
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+16:17Christian Tingstrm1:39:43
    24NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:17Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:36:32
    25FINOK Trian (42)+17:18Topi Penttinen1:36:00
    26NORNTNUI (13)+17:27Vegard Ruttenborg1:41:59
    27NORVaregg IL (96)+17:30Per Harald Johansen1:41:56
    28FINLynx (33)+17:37Niklas Saramki1:41:06
    29SWErla IF (10)+20:50Robbin Kantarp1:44:29
    30NORFossum IF (46)+20:51Sindre Rnning1:40:04
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+22:04Klaus Schgaguler1:41:28
    32RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+22:54Maksim Davidov1:45:16
    33SWETullinge SK (62)+23:00Andy Kyburz1:35:29
    34NORBkkelagets SK (55)+23:10Rune Olsen1:41:12
    35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+23:41Aleksi Anttolainen1:41:13
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:43Miika Kirmula1:39:22
    37NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:44Johannes Pohjala1:44:14
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+23:46Tero Fhr1:39:42
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+23:55Veli Kangas1:43:28
    40NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:59yvind Helgerud1:48:29
    41NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+24:10Helmut Gremmel1:33:53
    42FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:15Olli-Markus Taivainen1:31:13
    43SWERehns BK (40)+24:21Dmitrii Poliakov1:52:16
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+24:21Patrik Martner1:37:54
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+24:29Severi Kymlinen1:36:15
    46FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+24:38Janis Kums1:42:23
    47SWEOK Orion (18)+24:55Oleksandr Kratov1:30:52
    48NORFrol IL (50)+25:14Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:39:06
    49SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+25:15Mats Nordbrden1:46:18
    50NORNydalens SK (44)+26:12Anders Nordberg1:33:19
    51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:16Juuso Metsl1:37:02
    52SWEAttunda OK (176)+26:31Oskar Daniels1:37:22
    53NORNTNUI 2 (49)+26:36Jonas Madslien Bakken1:34:06
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:44Gernot Kerschbaumer1:37:55
    55SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:47Kaspar Hgler1:38:20
    56SWEIFK Ume (79)+27:45Lukas Peterson1:40:08
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+27:57Martin Hammarberg1:36:30
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+32:38Julian Dent1:45:03
    59FINKangasala SK (25)+32:41Santeri Sainio1:41:02
    60FINHiisirasti (34)+32:45Andrei Hramov1:48:00
    61NORFredrikstad SK (85)+33:33Sindre sthagen1:40:26
    62FINEspoon Suunta (76)+33:45Antti Honkimaa1:46:21
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:20Ola Martner1:33:06
    64FINMS Parma 2 (106)+36:10Arto Talvinen1:43:10
    65NORFossum IF 2 (606)+36:35Simen Bordal2:01:04
    66SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+37:19Josh Bech1:52:28
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+37:22Niklas Alden1:48:47
    68SWEOK Rodhen (123)+37:23Henrik Jonsson1:44:18
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+37:35Teemu Karjalainen1:44:29
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+37:36Martin Larsson1:51:51
    71SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+37:42Matthias Niggli1:48:49
    72SWETby OK (81)+38:24Jens Rnnols1:41:14
    73SWEGvle OK (52)+38:26Richard Hejdenberg1:57:27
    74NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+38:27Wojciech Dwojak1:37:39
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+38:37Juha Hyyrylinen1:46:43
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+38:48Jarkko Hautala1:47:26
    77LTUIGTISA (29)+39:04Andris Jubelis1:53:30
    78FINOK Trian 2 (102)+39:30Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:47:00
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+39:36Ville Parkkinen1:48:35
    80FINRasTiimi (279)+40:44Anssi Koirikivi1:51:13
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+41:02Luukas Valtonen1:49:14
    82SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+41:59Martin Regborn1:42:44
    83FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+42:25Benoit Peyvel1:56:28
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+42:38Jarkko Laine1:50:44
    85FINNavi (143)+43:08Clementin Valla1:42:03
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+43:18Jouni Kujala1:43:07
    87NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+43:38Erik Sagvolden1:51:13
    88NORRaumar Orientering (53)+43:40Torben Wendler1:42:08
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+43:43Artem Panchenko1:42:34
    90SWEOK Hllen (57)+44:40Ben Lepoutre1:57:43
    91FINLynx 2 (101)+45:40Ollipekka Heikkil1:45:36
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+45:42Aleksei Alekseyonok1:46:57
    93SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+46:41Ville Johansson1:45:53
    94SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+47:13Erik Classon1:41:09
    95FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+47:23Timo Saarinen1:48:38
    96SWESvedalens AIK (61)+49:47Andrey Salin2:04:58
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+49:48Lauri Pohjola1:45:52
    98RUSNord West (92)+49:55Nikita Stepanov1:41:14
    99NORKonnerud IL (199)+50:09Audun Heimdal1:48:20
    100FINLappeen Riento (174)+51:06Aaro Nurmiainen1:58:07
    101NORTrollelg (68)+51:25Ove Baardsgaard1:52:24
    102FINRastivarsat (138)+51:28Tomi Kurhinen1:58:55
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+51:41Luis Nogueira1:47:14
    104SWErla IF 2 (90)+51:44Jonathan Rosendahl1:52:57
    105NOROppsal IF (157)+51:51Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:51:00
    106SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+52:07Simon Larsson1:57:30
    107FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+52:19Jukka Tani1:45:59
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+52:23Ilari Nummi2:09:38
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+52:26Jarkko Saarinen1:50:35
    110FINIF Femman (185)+52:28Otto Sund1:50:36
    111SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+52:31Bjrn Karlsson2:06:10
    112SWEHalmstad OK (232)+52:35Bjrn Karlsson1:46:25
    113CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+52:40Zabijak Smehlik1:51:58
    114SUIOLG Basel (1003)+53:00Hannes Friederich1:51:05
    115NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+53:51Vegard Rnning Huber1:50:48
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+53:55Olle Andersson1:56:54
    117SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+53:56Daniel Netz1:59:49
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+54:34Oskar Arlebo1:48:57
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+55:08Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:48:34
    120SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+55:50Fryderyk Pryjma2:09:32
    121FINIF Brahe (97)+56:36Vesa Aaltonen1:49:40
    122FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+56:37Jaakko Mkel1:53:04
    123FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+56:39Matti Hakala2:07:52
    124SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+56:52Albin Andersson1:54:38
    125SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+56:55Mattias Mrts1:56:31
    126FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+57:03Aleksi Sopo2:00:34
    127SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+57:27Roman Brogli1:54:22
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+57:31Henrikas Pauzas1:57:37
    129SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+57:34Nils Edvaldsson2:00:48
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+58:47Ville Lampinen1:54:23
    131SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+59:12Lukas Schulthess1:49:02
    132SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+59:16Benjamin Anciaux1:57:28
    133FINSK Uusi (196)+59:17Eero Tuomaala2:01:13
    134FINPargas IF (245)+59:18Sren Nymalm1:52:56
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+59:22Akseli Ahtiainen1:54:30
    136SWEOK Tyr (298)+59:33Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:56:54
    137SWEVxj OK (167)+59:35Karlsson Mattias1:54:55
    138FINOK Raseborg (128)+59:48Kuba Dragowski1:57:15
    139SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:00:34Anders Hkansson2:12:16
    140SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:00:35Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:59:43
    141SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:00:35August Mikaelsson1:56:13
    142NORModum OL (117)+1:00:53Erik Tren2:06:28
    143NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:00:57Peter Nordbrden2:09:33
    144FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:01:10Matti Takala1:57:09
    145SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:01:43Ulrik Nordberg1:46:54
    146FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:01:51Panu Teittinen1:53:46
    147SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:01:55Tommy Andersson1:50:29
    148NORBysen IL (150)+1:02:04Ola Berger1:55:38
    149SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:02:07Daniel Gunnarsson2:07:41
    150FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:02:19Jarno Kallio-Knn1:46:50
    151SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:03:06joakim ingelsson2:01:54
    152FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:03:16Eero Koski2:09:56
    153FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:03:29Atte Seppnen2:02:32
    154SWEOK Kre (41)+1:03:35Adam Chloupek1:52:40
    155LTUAzuolas (219)+1:03:39Edgaras Voveris2:04:56
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:03:40Jani Sompi1:56:57
    157DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:04:21Henrik Markvardsen1:57:49
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:04:46Sami Levijoki2:02:33
    159FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:05:20Juha Vartiainen1:48:25
    160SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:05:32Tommy Lindberg1:51:48
    161ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:05:44Erkki Aadli1:47:53
    162FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:06:16Olli Suonp1:58:22
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:06:23Anders Hedman1:52:26
    164NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:19Paul Sirum1:39:46
    165SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:07:31Erik hlin2:02:55
    166FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:07:33Janne Tuomaala1:53:07
    167SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:07:50David Hector1:59:26
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:08:37Mattias Johansson1:56:58
    169SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:08:52Michael Oswald1:52:02
    170FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:09:46Jani Riissanen1:53:01
    171FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:09:51Ville Saarela2:01:07
    172FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:09:54Antti Granqvist2:00:09
    173RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:09:55Mikhail Malyshev2:08:03
    174SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:10:05Joakim Axelsson2:02:14
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:10:11Jarno Kiintola2:03:10
    176FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:10:24Tommi Lavonen1:59:20
    177FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:10:34Jani Hmlinen2:01:32
    178FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:10:41Marko Vapa1:57:42
    179FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:10:48Iivo Kriikkula2:02:47
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:10:49Ville Pietil1:51:34
    181FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:11:13Samuli Kyyrnen2:04:52
    182SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:11:52Anders Axling1:55:19
    183FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:11:59Juri Emaldynov1:55:00
    184ESTOK Vru (408)+1:12:00Tarmo Siimsaare2:11:29
    185SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:12:08Sven Granfors2:02:54
    186NORWing OK (313)+1:12:23Tomas Udrzal1:48:25
    187NOREnga (163)+1:12:49Kjetil Bjrlo1:46:55
    188NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:12:51Martin Hoset1:56:25
    189NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:12:58Ove Antvord Haugereid1:59:31
    190FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:13:32Petri Kiiskinen1:59:54
    191RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:13:43Dmitriy Naumov2:00:29
    192NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:14:18Roger W. Karoli1:51:29
    193SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:14:22Mikus Purins2:08:21
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:14:24Christian Rotviker1:59:54
    195FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:14:24Joona Huila1:52:30
    196SWESkogslparna (203)+1:14:37Brje Pauler1:40:12
    197FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:14:41Markku Mnty1:59:38
    198FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:14:43Staffan Tunis1:46:43
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:14:45Andrew Quin1:53:34
    200FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:14:47Ville Kokkila2:00:44
    All Next 200 >