jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 15,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:49:05Sndre Saksther1:51:34
    402FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:49:06Jrgen Nyman2:09:43
    403RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:49:08Evgeny Ivanenko1:51:38
    404FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:49:14Jaakko Sorri1:54:13
    405LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:49:32Didzis Viksne2:17:29
    406FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:49:33Mika Tonder2:08:16
    407FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:50:51Ari Merilinen2:02:14
    408FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:50:54Panu Karhu1:58:14
    409FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:50:55Lasse Moilanen2:22:24
    410FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:51:07Risto Metsl2:05:49
    411SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:51:22Andreas Fredriksson2:19:43
    412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:51:23Mikko Eklund2:19:02
    413SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:51:24Michael Roethlisberger2:03:36
    414FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:51:35Raimo Kariniemi1:57:14
    415FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:51:39Marko Haapakangas2:18:34
    416FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:51:43Juha Ylihrsil2:04:35
    417FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:51:51Joni Holmroos2:05:09
    418FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:52:23Timo Hytnen2:11:21
    419ESTJOKA (357)+1:52:24Kaarel Kallas2:06:18
    420FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:52:30Henrik Lund2:17:02
    421FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:52:34Markus Airila1:52:39
    422FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:53:18Kari-Jussi Korhonen2:03:32
    423SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:53:23Stefan Bjurstedt2:10:43
    424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:53:29Janne Salo1:57:15
    425FINMalax IF (478)+1:53:52Jonas Vesterback2:07:58
    426NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:54:15Harri Luchsinger2:01:36
    427SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:54:43Ronny Liljegren2:08:13
    428FINMADROG (450)+1:54:45Aki Koiranen2:08:11
    429SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:54:50Thomas Huber2:17:09
    430SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:54:56Fredrik Mkinen2:23:12
    431SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:55:08Magnus Bergman2:04:53
    432SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:55:10Simon Nilsson2:27:52
    433SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:55:24Nick Barrable1:59:01
    434SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:56:01Jonas Giding2:22:27
    435FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:56:07Harri Poutiainen2:41:30
    436NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:56:27Geir Myhr ien1:53:56
    437FINIK Kronan (503)+1:56:39Jan Slotte2:06:29
    438FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:56:53Yvonne Gunell1:56:14
    439SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:57:09Sten Leandersson2:02:22
    440LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:57:19Edgars Bernans2:25:14
    441FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:57:20Petri Hmlinen2:29:45
    442FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:57:23Esa Kuoppala2:01:10
    443FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:57:23Niilo Lusila2:06:09
    444FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:57:28Tuomo Kauppinen2:14:07
    445FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:57:45Niila Ahokas1:50:34
    446FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:57:51Tapani Naakka1:57:50
    447FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:57:54Joni Freeman2:05:08
    448FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:58:12Olli Rantanen2:07:51
    449SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:58:25Petter Lindh2:30:51
    450SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:58:28Hampus Mller2:34:19
    451FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:58:40Eero Hirvikoski2:10:06
    452FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:58:44Antti Mattila2:24:02
    453NORSkien OK (778)+1:58:48Gisle Nyster2:06:04
    454SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:58:51Rickard Jonforsen2:10:28
    455FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:59:05Ville Nyknen2:05:28
    456FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:59:10Eetu Liukko2:08:31
    457FINSK-0K (542)+1:59:16Jaakko Pitknen2:14:31
    458FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+1:59:19Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:31:39
    459NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:59:21Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:59:31
    460FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:59:29Jaakko Soivio2:08:27
    461FINKorven Honka (422)+1:59:35Matti Huttunen2:12:44
    462FINSolf IK (554)+1:59:35Caj Snickars2:03:07
    463LTUMedeina (572)+1:59:37Tomas Bogzinskas2:11:56
    464FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:59:38Tuulia Viberg1:58:42
    465FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:59:40Gesa Molnar2:14:22
    466FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:59:43Roope Lohikoski2:09:05
    467FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:59:44Risto Krkkinen2:05:31
    468SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:59:44Janne Selkl1:57:58
    469FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:59:47Pekka Myllykoski2:14:44
    470FINSweco (405)+1:59:48Jussi Kallioniemi2:10:25
    471FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:59:52Juuso Pimi2:00:53
    472FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:59:53Mika Hakala2:24:45
    473FINKompa (1651)+1:59:54Anssi Tervonen2:05:47
    474SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:59:59Mats berg2:09:18
    475FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:00:03Pasi Antikainen2:09:16
    476FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:00:07Ilpo Viippola1:55:08
    477SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:00:12Ingemar kerman2:12:38
    478LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:00:13Janis Butans2:03:42
    479FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:00:14Jari Hmlinen2:12:05
    480FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:00:15Joonas Savola2:02:54
    481FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:00:17Mikko Kimpi2:43:26
    482FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:00:18Antti Nousiainen2:11:17
    483FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:00:31Marko Haapiainen2:11:42
    484FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:00:35Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:04:21
    485FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:00:44Timo Natunen2:09:37
    486FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:00:50Mikko Ylinen2:25:50
    487FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:00:50Teemu Pietil2:00:10
    488ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:00:54Sven Oras2:28:35
    489SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:00:56Laurent Baumgartner2:12:20
    490SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:01:00Jan Moberg2:08:10
    491SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:01:05Christer Carlsson2:04:53
    492FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:01:14Markus Saarinen2:00:31
    493FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:01:15Sami Rouvila2:13:04
    494LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:01:15Artis Dobulis2:10:49
    495FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:01:16Mika Hiltunen2:11:13
    496FINIntersport (541)+2:01:18Jukka Pinola1:56:22
    497FINKela (773)+2:01:25Santtu Sainio2:07:01
    498FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:01:31Harri Koski2:26:25
    499FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:01:36Juha Sippola2:01:14
    500FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:01:38Timo Suuriniemi2:07:23
    501FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:01:40Kai Kamila2:04:53
    502FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:01:47Ossi Jrvinen2:23:20
    503FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:01:50Jussi Piirainen2:16:38
    504ESPImperdible (551)+2:01:56Ramon Garcia2:16:41
    505FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:02:13Antti Rusanen2:09:30
    506SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:02:13Andreas Zeijlon2:16:56
    507SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:02:32Krister Gumaelius2:13:51
    508FINSAL (703)+2:02:51Kimmo Berg1:55:01
    509SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:02:53Kiril Yovchev2:33:21
    510SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:02:54Jonas Nylund2:14:57
    511FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:02:55Teemu Tauriainen2:27:18
    512FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:02:56Mika Lammi2:35:14
    513SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:02:57Jonatan Larsson2:02:54
    514FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:02:58Tommi Tuhkalehti1:56:26
    515FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:03:00Juha Uitto2:02:39
    516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:03:03Mikko Tommola2:03:52
    517FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:03:04Timo Pohjolainen2:28:39
    518SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:03:12Oskar Backlund2:29:50
    519FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:03:14Anders Hjerpe2:01:55
    520SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:03:53Matthias Wittwer2:13:30
    521FINIK Falken (565)+2:03:54Sren Jansson2:18:10
    522FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:04:57Janne Keisanen1:56:04
    523FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:05:15Teuvo Pysti2:23:07
    524FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:05:20Jarkko Rajala2:42:33
    525FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:05:21Pasi Koistinen2:17:36
    526FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:05:23Visa Metsl2:11:14
    527FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:05:32Tony Lagerroos2:10:16
    528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:05:34Mika Vkevinen2:23:47
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:05:38Hanhela Veli-Matti2:05:11
    530FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:05:45Timo Heikkil2:08:15
    531NORIK Grane (509)+2:06:06Thorbjrn Vrp2:20:20
    532RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:06:20Pavel Sisoev2:11:05
    533SUIOl Norska (410)+2:06:21Daniel Hadorn2:11:46
    534FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:06:22Timo Pietarinen2:04:03
    535FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:06:24Harri Lammi2:06:28
    536ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:06:27Mati Mgi2:09:31
    537NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:06:34Helge Gisholt1:53:35
    538FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:06:36Antti Vyrynen2:13:52
    539FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:06:43Esa Lampi2:27:44
    540FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:06:50Timo Grhn1:58:42
    541FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:06:54Kari Ojalainen2:11:39
    542SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:07:07Peter Nordstrm2:03:26
    543FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:07:37Tuomas Maisala1:57:57
    544RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:07:39Sergey Pavlov2:13:25
    545FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:07:53Ina Westerlund2:14:39
    546FINKeparDI (437)+2:07:54Mikko Haikonen2:24:41
    547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:07:58Kimmo Koivuniemi2:13:02
    548SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:08:14Henrik Andersson1:56:59
    549FINEtulan veljekset (577)+2:08:18Timo Etula2:12:45
    550FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:08:38Heikki Vallbacka2:25:06
    551FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:09:27Juha Latvala2:06:23
    552FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:09:37Topias Peltonen2:11:24
    553FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:09:38Vesa Suominen1:54:02
    554FINRastitykki (540)+2:09:40Mika Martikainen2:15:01
    555FINSukK 83 (600)+2:09:44Taneli Suomala2:05:38
    556FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:09:51Mikko Pussinen2:03:18
    557FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+2:09:52Tapio Mannila2:20:54
    558FINSK Mortis (492)+2:09:54Markus Nissi2:22:38
    559SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:10:03Erik Nygren-Whlin2:09:43
    560FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:10:05Jussi Nokelainen2:12:51
    561FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:10:10Arto Vainiomki2:12:03
    562FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:10:13Mikko Karppinen2:14:34
    563FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:10:13Tuomas Kinnunen2:11:49
    564FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:10:14Seppo Koskinen2:01:51
    565FINIF Minken (423)+2:10:15Tomas Wikblom2:36:31
    566FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:10:15Tuomas Peltola2:34:38
    567FINThinkers (930)+2:10:17Mikko Sainio2:08:38
    568FINKoukut (906)+2:10:18Markus Kuvaja2:19:36
    569FINMurut (470)+2:10:20Matleena Bostrm2:15:58
    570LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:10:23Tadas Kazlauskas2:02:41
    571SWEDalaportens OL (238)+2:10:26Erik Gohde2:28:52
    572FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:10:29Matti Kattelus2:27:18
    573SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:10:40Johan E Kgler2:35:44
    574FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:10:50Marko Jaatinen2:11:47
    575FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:10:55Mikko Valkama2:13:44
    576FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:11:06Tuomas Hyypp2:00:35
    577FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:11:08Kimmo Rauhamki2:22:46
    578FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:11:09Sami Liponkoski2:44:25
    579FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:11:20Jani Nummi2:25:20
    580NORLarvik OK (476)+2:11:23Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen2:14:01
    581RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:11:31Alex Minakov2:36:28
    582ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:11:35Priit Overus2:13:35
    583FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:11:37Olli-Petteri Hirvonen2:05:30
    584FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:11:40Tom A Karlsen2:03:39
    585SWEOK sterker (307)+2:11:42Pontus Bergstrm2:09:28
    586SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:11:44Fabian Ringli1:52:41
    587FINTYTSU (1746)+2:11:44Miika Ruokonen2:01:46
    588FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:11:52Tuomas Ojanen2:16:52
    589SWEOK Msen (331)+2:12:00Tobias Kronhelm2:34:52
    590FINTurun Visat (698)+2:12:02Erik Keerberg2:15:29
    591RUSLegenda (289)+2:12:12Aleksander Angelov2:01:05
    592FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:12:15Markku Ritanotko2:58:09
    593FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:12:29Hannu Tiainen2:38:37
    594ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:12:31Allar Kivil2:01:53
    595FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:12:31Antti Nisonen2:04:38
    596FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:12:43Juhani Rauhalammi1:51:57
    597FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:12:45Juhani Koivisto2:25:37
    598FINEka Chemicals (1232)+2:12:46Niko Nilsen2:12:53
    599FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:13:03Ville Kernen2:36:56
    600FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:13:04Petteri Heino2:25:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >