jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 15,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:13:12Juhani Ylnen2:16:12
    602FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:13:17Joni rmnen2:16:14
    603FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:13:47Jaakko Kulmala2:14:30
    604FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:13:56Paavo Vesterinen2:20:51
    605FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:14:06Mikko Piispa2:07:16
    606FINKops (1056)+2:14:07Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:58:44
    607FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:14:32Mikko Suihkonen2:32:37
    608FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:14:40Heikki Leppnen2:27:23
    609FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:14:42Asko Toropainen2:17:33
    610FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:14:44Magnus Hellstrm2:09:59
    611ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:14:46Benet Totusaus2:00:00
    612FINBeach Boys (496)+2:14:48Ville Koskenvuo2:05:38
    613FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:14:49Juhana Pakkasmaa2:17:34
    614FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:14:51Ossi Kangas2:36:49
    615SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:14:53Mats Luspa2:17:21
    616FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:14:53Tuomas Mkinen1:57:22
    617FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:14:53Eemil Hyppnen2:15:19
    618FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:14:54Jouko Niemi2:10:01
    619BELHamok (735)+2:14:54Jeroen Hoekx2:07:51
    620SWERns OK (531)+2:14:56Magnus Ohlin2:21:25
    621SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:14:57Markus Bieri2:20:55
    622FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:15:03Juha Partanen2:05:42
    623FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:15:04Terho Puustinen2:29:48
    624FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:15:06Ilkka Mikkola2:15:00
    625FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:15:06Kari-Veli Niemi2:07:40
    626LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:15:07Agris Robs2:30:03
    627FINEP-40 (1601)+2:15:07Joonas Paulin2:05:27
    628FINOtava (871)+2:15:11Mikki Lehtonen2:01:07
    629FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:15:11Mika Manninen2:06:16
    630FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:15:14Jaakko Niemi2:15:24
    631FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:15:16Markus Saramki2:05:34
    632FINSCA Finland (851)+2:15:22Miika Porkka2:24:46
    633FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:15:23Marko Hmlinen2:20:41
    634FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:15:27Arto Yl-Kotola2:04:27
    635FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:15:29Mikko Mkel2:10:48
    636FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:15:34Eero-Matti Vainio1:58:50
    637FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:15:40jyrki pietil2:06:36
    638ESTOK West (507)+2:15:51Ragnar Kruusla2:08:15
    639FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:15:53Lauri Lindberg2:14:17
    640LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:15:55Arnis Saltums2:13:19
    641FINOC Toffee (361)+2:16:05Sami Tuhkanen2:16:50
    642SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:16:08Marielle Larsson2:11:03
    643FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:16:13Esa Saarijrvi2:00:10
    644FINOscar Software (1045)+2:16:16Pendikainen Pavel2:16:38
    645RUSIzhora (654)+2:16:18Valera Deshko2:20:21
    646FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:16:24Arto Malmberg2:16:49
    647FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:16:36Kari Koivumki2:29:25
    648FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:16:40Manu Heinmki2:09:21
    649FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:16:42Taito Jeskanen2:09:25
    650FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:16:44Olli Hmlinen2:07:47
    651FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:16:47Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:01:19
    652FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:16:49Tero Suutari2:11:48
    653SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:16:51Ulf Nilsson2:34:44
    654LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:16:54Martins Platacis2:07:35
    655NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:17:24Vegard Hansen2:03:45
    656FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:17:41Teemu Laine2:12:33
    657FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:17:48Mikko Vainio2:21:51
    658FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:17:49Markku Taskila2:07:36
    659FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:17:52Juha Kuusisto2:11:34
    660FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:17:53Jouko Jrnefelt2:03:02
    661RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:17:53Evgeniy Vatochkin2:11:27
    662ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:17:56Enn Jaama2:11:15
    663FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:18:01Tuomo Stenberg2:01:31
    664FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:18:06Timo Saaranen2:26:30
    665FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:18:09Kari Salonen2:11:19
    666FINFirstbeat (532)+2:18:10Tuomas Romppainen2:33:55
    667FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:18:13Jorma Kauppila2:11:29
    668FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:18:15Anna-Sofia Marila2:09:31
    669SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:18:16Anders Edvardsson2:29:50
    670FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:18:19Eemeli Laine2:15:20
    671FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:18:23Antti Lehtineva2:22:46
    672FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:19:03Jani Mntytrm2:03:35
    673FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:19:12Jarkko Hepokangas2:37:47
    674FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:19:13Matti Toivio2:15:02
    675FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:19:14Kari Hakuli2:32:53
    676FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:19:14Mikko Saarinen2:04:20
    677FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:19:15Joonas Notkola2:48:00
    678FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:19:19Jens Ove Hgnabba2:32:17
    679NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:19:21Agnar Renolen2:24:31
    680FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:19:21Kari Lahti2:22:12
    681FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:19:22Mikael Ingman2:26:33
    682RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:19:32Dmitrii Kononov2:22:15
    683FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:19:41Samuli Heino2:01:02
    684FINVTT (1100)+2:19:44Eemeli Hytnen2:12:30
    685FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:19:55Aarto Hirvi2:14:14
    686SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:19:55Moa Kjellstrand2:11:10
    687FINOK Jorren (642)+2:20:12Jon Engstrm2:19:50
    688LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:20:18Juris Ritums2:15:29
    689FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:20:18Janne Hyvrinen2:27:31
    690ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:20:24Sven Luks2:18:54
    691FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:20:32Jaakko Nyrhinen2:13:13
    692FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:20:47Juho Marila2:27:20
    693FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:20:51Antti Salmi2:05:42
    694SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:20:55Jan Hansson2:31:52
    695FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:20:57Patrik Wrnman2:20:02
    696FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:21:01Pertti Oikarinen2:45:09
    697FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:21:02Ville Uusivirta2:14:08
    698RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:21:03Nikolay Krylov2:05:59
    699FINValtra (826)+2:21:04Jukka-Pekka Multasuo2:08:31
    700FINJuntit OK (574)+2:21:31Tomi Maksimainen2:15:10
    701FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:21:39Tomi Suominen2:08:29
    702FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:21:44Tommi Lahtonen2:13:30
    703SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:21:47sa Otterbjrk2:15:15
    704FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:21:59Teemu Planting2:06:22
    705SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:22:00Pr Svensson2:22:03
    706FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:22:08Jan Alden2:12:32
    707FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:22:08Taneli Korpinen1:51:43
    708SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:22:12Jonas Eriksson2:13:46
    709FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:22:15Marko Haapakoski2:20:56
    710FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:22:18Jarkko Tuomola2:14:22
    711FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:22:23Pietari Korhonen2:27:41
    712FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:22:26Mikko ri2:24:40
    713FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:22:28Aki Permki2:48:23
    714FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:22:33Juho Koskinen2:12:52
    715FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:22:38Ari Paganus2:35:05
    716SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:22:39Jan Stridh2:29:23
    717SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:22:46Hugo Flordal2:10:15
    718FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:22:48Tommi Alanko2:14:56
    719FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:22:53Pasi Poikonen2:20:30
    720FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:22:57Heikki Viinikainen2:09:13
    721FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:23:04Veijo Salmi2:07:34
    722LATBriksnis (1054)+2:23:06Edijs Smits2:21:37
    723FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:23:06Teemu Jrvenp2:11:36
    724FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:23:13Henrikki Hakala2:12:27
    725ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:23:13Ahti Bleive2:33:48
    726SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:23:15Peter Larsson2:16:26
    727FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:23:17Sami Virta2:23:31
    728FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:23:20Arttu Heikkil2:05:42
    729FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:23:23Petri Ketola2:17:27
    730FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:23:30Timo Hyppnen2:14:43
    731FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:23:31Olli Tala2:01:05
    732FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:23:32Jussi Kknen2:05:36
    733FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:23:33Henri Koponen2:25:02
    734FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:23:47Esko Jussila2:27:36
    735FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:23:51Niko Paavola2:16:26
    736FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:23:58Jyrki Nieminen2:18:13
    737FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:23:58Juha Koskenvuo2:16:26
    738FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:24:03Petri Taipale2:21:56
    739FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:24:07Heikki Kekoni2:30:39
    740FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:24:09Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:21:08
    741FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:24:10Jyrki Simovaara2:21:31
    742FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:24:12Jan Lindfors2:29:40
    743FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:24:14Stefan Fiskars2:17:32
    744FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:24:28Vesa Lassila2:08:07
    745FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:24:30Petteri Arovainio2:06:14
    746SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:24:36Christer Brostrm3:04:57
    747FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:24:44Masa Juutilainen2:33:18
    748FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:24:46Roope Kuusisto2:09:34
    749LATVeselava (976)+2:24:57Janis Actins2:18:20
    750FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:24:57Matti Kilpi2:38:50
    751FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:25:24Timo Hietaoja2:09:11
    752FINEndurance (538)+2:25:37Tero Hyppl2:14:35
    753FINTeam Lost (722)+2:25:45Tatu Pulkkinen2:36:16
    754FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:25:46Mika Talvisilta2:19:19
    755FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:25:47Jukka Behm2:43:54
    756FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:25:49Arto Vesamo2:08:25
    757FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:25:55Pasi Turunen2:11:03
    758FINIF land (391)+2:25:58Lars Janlv2:30:45
    759FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:26:00Seppo Jylh2:18:06
    760FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:26:00Pertti Lappalainen2:09:01
    761FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:26:01Heikki Koskinen2:20:54
    762FINOC Puisto (649)+2:26:02Meronen Juha2:22:18
    763FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:26:03Matti Valonen2:18:31
    764FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:26:06Juha Sinkkonen2:28:07
    765FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:26:12Risto Kolstela2:09:59
    766ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:26:13Hendri Parrol2:50:34
    767GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:26:17Richard Purkis1:58:05
    768FINFujitsu (743)+2:26:22Pasi Laurila1:59:51
    769FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:26:31Olli Lahtomki2:11:09
    770FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:26:38Mikko Rapakko2:16:04
    771FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:26:49Vili Kuuttila1:59:48
    772FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:26:50Hannu Hiltula2:13:01
    773FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:26:52Aarre Asikainen2:23:22
    774ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:26:53Einar Luup2:33:20
    775FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:26:57Antti Lindqvist2:24:32
    776SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:27:04Fritz Aebi2:15:54
    777FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:27:10Mika Elo2:08:08
    778FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:27:21Jukka Hyytiinen2:28:38
    779FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:27:24Jukka Sydnoja2:12:03
    780FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:27:24Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:17:47
    781FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:27:36Mikko Mutka2:21:38
    782FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:27:38Antti Puhakka2:30:18
    783NORNeed for speed (748)+2:27:48Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:40:18
    784FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:27:53Pierre-Aime Goettmann2:17:30
    785FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:28:03Anssi Laine2:11:14
    786FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:28:08Ville Sampolahti2:08:29
    787FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:28:16Eppu Lumme2:18:37
    788FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:28:19Matti Roininen2:09:43
    789FINLynx 5 (739)+2:28:26Juha Tilli2:12:17
    790FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:28:28Aleksi Inkinen2:31:29
    791FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:28:28Juhani Penttil2:18:02
    792FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:28:37Jussi Hietala2:08:46
    793FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:28:44Juha Kankaanp2:22:40
    794FINKerkesix (1581)+2:28:46Jarmo Aho2:22:46
    795FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:28:54Pasi Saastamoinen2:44:45
    796FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:28:56Petteri Lindblom2:22:54
    797FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:28:56Pertti Tuomi2:27:18
    798FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:28:58Jori Knskoski2:14:15
    799FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:29:00Matias Hovi2:42:19
    800FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:29:14Vesa Laapas2:32:29
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >