jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 15,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:29:16Tomi Kanniainen2:04:56
    802FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:29:25Boris Durnov2:10:26
    803FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:29:32Juha Koski2:43:49
    804FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:29:33Raul Hindov2:27:55
    805FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:29:42Toni Kalliokoski2:13:19
    806FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:29:43Timo Riissanen2:16:12
    807FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:29:45Esa Honkonen2:21:05
    808FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:29:45Tomi Peltoniemi2:09:15
    809FINBitcomp (915)+2:29:53Janne Kivel2:11:48
    810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:29:54Juha Nyyssnen2:38:33
    811FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:30:12Timo Jaarinen2:12:02
    812FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:30:14Ossi Valtonen2:27:52
    813SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:30:16Ronnie Andersson2:37:22
    814SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:30:35Roger Linden2:26:17
    815FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:30:39Vesa Venlinen2:30:14
    816FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:30:44Tuomas Salminen2:35:18
    817FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:30:45Jari Jrvinen2:34:39
    818FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:30:49Timo Tavast2:29:47
    819FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:30:50Jussi Kauppila2:08:38
    820FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:30:52Juho Kangasniemi2:44:05
    821SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:31:09Hkan Palm2:14:29
    822FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:31:22Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:33:00
    823FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:31:34Heidi Liljestrm2:15:53
    824FINHerraseura (847)+2:31:34Pekka Jokela2:18:16
    825FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:31:35Rainer Rbb2:03:39
    826FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:31:45Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:18:23
    827FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:32:07Tuomo Tompuri2:32:44
    828SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:32:21Magnus hling2:00:41
    829FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:33:04Arto Ahonen2:25:53
    830FINSolita (522)+2:33:07Tero Heittola2:03:08
    831FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:33:07Otso Ikonen2:35:18
    832FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:33:09Pietu Kutinlahti2:17:17
    833FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:33:10Torsti Thtinen2:29:11
    834FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:33:13Pertti Salo2:18:11
    835FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:33:45Aleksi Hellman2:05:10
    836FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:33:48Pyry Ruusunen2:20:15
    837FINBasware (1689)+2:33:50Timo Anttila2:26:27
    838FINAtria (754)+2:34:02Mauno Lemettinen2:21:26
    839FINSK Uranus (590)+2:34:06Seppo Konttajrvi2:26:45
    840SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:34:36Stefan Nordstrm2:43:13
    841FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:34:39Vesa Pitknen2:41:55
    842FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:34:45Tuomas Tommola2:08:40
    843FINIK rnen (682)+2:34:50Jussi Mkinen2:35:17
    844FINNCS Sport (484)+2:34:55Pasi Heino2:26:42
    845LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:35:01Dainis Krasovskis2:13:32
    846FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:35:01Hannu Kosonen2:13:27
    847FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:35:04Juho Rnkk2:22:15
    848FINOK Kristina (852)+2:35:12Jari Pitkkoski2:28:26
    849FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:35:17Sami Hmlinen2:29:27
    850FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:35:21Kari Mamia2:59:58
    851FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:35:22Aleksi Nystrm2:38:35
    852FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:35:23Olavi Junttila2:41:45
    853FINHnt SK (812)+2:35:25Riku Heikkil2:17:28
    854FINNagu IF (1668)+2:35:26Nikolai Salonen2:38:11
    855FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:35:26Mikko Kesl2:12:56
    856FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:35:29Jari Jrvinen2:19:27
    857FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:35:30Anssi Keskisaari2:40:42
    858FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:35:36Pauli Ojanper2:48:34
    859FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:35:36Jari Mtt2:15:46
    860FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:35:37Mikko Minkkinen2:19:53
    861NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:35:41Per Grande2:24:29
    862FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:35:50Mark Saunders2:11:21
    863FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:35:54Anne Kiijrvi2:36:14
    864FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:35:56Markku Kauppinen2:46:50
    865FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:36:09Antti Kumara2:25:34
    866FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:36:12Pekka Norri2:07:29
    867FINRajaveljet (864)+2:36:20Ariel Aatsinki2:25:48
    868FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:36:25Janne Autero2:08:14
    869SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:36:27Thomas Nilsson2:11:22
    870FINVincit (931)+2:36:29Ville Houttu2:20:30
    871FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:36:33Jani Ruusunen2:25:19
    872FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:36:37Esa Tuokko2:13:50
    873FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:36:50Jukka Saario2:33:50
    874ESTBona Fide (798)+2:36:50Mairolt Kakko2:21:29
    875FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:36:58Katri Niittymki2:26:17
    876FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:36:59Hannu Kortetjrvi2:19:58
    877FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:37:05Mikko Mannari2:20:12
    878FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:37:45Markku Nurminen2:58:42
    879FINIisu (780)+2:38:02Ari-Pekka Liedes2:18:28
    880FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:38:06Jukka Tani2:19:32
    881FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:38:06Pasi Hyyrylinen2:41:07
    882FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:38:07Mikko Helminen2:36:09
    883FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:38:37Vesa-Matti Routsi2:31:34
    884FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:38:41Erkki Linna2:17:04
    885NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:38:48yvind Thmt2:52:30
    886FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:38:51Mikko Koutonen2:28:00
    887FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:39:07Bjrn Rosenqvist2:26:32
    888FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:39:08Mikko Heilala2:40:05
    889FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:40:11Jussi Houttu2:11:16
    890FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:40:22Pasi Lyyluoma2:29:20
    891FINHakuliset (1022)+2:40:24Laura Hakulinen3:07:06
    892FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:40:26Jyri Eskelinen2:45:44
    893FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:40:27Jari Kauppinen2:38:22
    894FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:40:30Juho Friman2:27:04
    895FINVnkypannu (816)+2:40:32Teemu Partio2:09:43
    896FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:40:34Tommi Nietosjrvi2:06:31
    897FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:40:38Kim Rundell2:11:02
    898FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:40:42Jani Kurppa2:32:13
    899FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:40:48Jani Kurhinen2:29:10
    900FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:40:56Ville Honkanen2:27:47
    901FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:41:06Kimmo Laine2:28:13
    902FINOK77 6 (769)+2:41:31Jori Arrakoski1:58:47
    903FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:41:42Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:27:59
    904FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:41:42Heikki Siivari2:24:01
    905FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:41:45Jukka Pohjonen2:01:56
    906FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:41:47Jussi Seppl2:25:57
    907FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:41:48Rauli Raitolampi2:33:37
    908FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:41:49Kim Paavola2:48:17
    909FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:41:50Teemu Tukiainen2:14:35
    910NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:42:03Jostein Kvakland1:52:50
    911LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:42:21Jonas Wolff2:16:04
    912FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:42:51Topi Laaksonen2:35:36
    913FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:42:51Niilo Liuhto2:30:22
    914FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:42:53Aarne Hakanen2:16:59
    915FINHal Bro (656)+2:43:03Tommi Putkuri2:08:48
    916FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:43:11Lauri Vuori2:26:53
    917FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:43:20Visnen Paavo2:39:57
    918FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:43:29Jussi Veijola2:29:26
    919FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:43:45Mikko Mki-Ullakko2:12:50
    920FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:43:49Sami Turunen2:12:22
    921FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:43:56Niko Torvela2:27:03
    922FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:44:08Natalia Gurtchenkova2:33:30
    923FINMaasillat (977)+2:44:19Antti Maasilta2:08:17
    924FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:44:23Perttu Immaisi2:17:21
    925SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:44:36Andres Laas2:07:17
    926FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:44:38Sami Kmrinen2:19:12
    927GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:44:40Calum Coombs2:13:46
    928FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:44:42Mari Koivunen2:25:17
    929SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:44:42Per Gusts2:05:29
    930FINTukes (726)+2:44:45Jari Tuomi2:37:37
    931FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:44:47Petri Saksala2:13:34
    932SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:44:49Gian-Reto Schaad2:19:38
    933FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:44:52Juho Lehto2:28:54
    934FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:44:55Harri Leinikka2:27:01
    935SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:44:55Reto Pusterla2:18:16
    936FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:44:58Jarkko Jermakka2:28:02
    937FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:45:20Pyry Rahkila2:18:29
    938FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:45:26Tuomo Ratia2:44:48
    939FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:45:41Pauli Torri2:31:44
    940FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:45:42Mikko Hautere2:23:20
    941FINRastihaukat (487)+2:45:53Kim Metso2:42:32
    942FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:45:54Petri Kuva2:31:07
    943FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:45:56Kaarle Lounela2:12:01
    944FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:46:00Antti Norkio2:29:06
    945FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:46:02Jussi Lautala2:42:30
    946FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:46:03Simo Jskelinen2:13:27
    947FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:46:04Teemu Vuorenp2:28:53
    948FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:46:05Antti Kirjavainen2:24:56
    949FINPelikassit (650)+2:46:07Juha Mhnen2:32:20
    950FINCage (1046)+2:46:08Anssi Rusi2:24:52
    951FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:46:09Mika Rinta-Keturi2:31:09
    952FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:46:10Aleksi Rsnen2:35:59
    953FINeLadies (1604)+2:46:14Mervi Heinaro2:28:35
    954FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:46:16Antti Karru2:35:20
    955LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:46:29Valdis Lepiksons2:25:32
    956FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:46:43Juha Kuuluvainen2:32:50
    957FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:47:03Jukka Ruusunen2:23:19
    958FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:47:03Petri Vliharju2:30:24
    959FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:47:10Antero Korpela2:39:54
    960FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:47:19Marius Ptashekas2:41:35
    961FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:47:22Ilkka Sillanp2:27:32
    962FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:47:22Antti Korhonen2:31:25
    963FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:47:23Timo Neuvonen2:47:23
    964SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:47:29Alexander Nilsson2:44:49
    965FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:47:35Jarkko Rihko2:32:30
    966FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:47:36Arttu Yli-Pietil2:16:17
    967FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:47:41Jukka Auvinen2:06:43
    968FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:47:44Juuso Tupitsa2:57:51
    969FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:47:59Jani Aiha2:18:13
    970FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:48:24Ville Huomolin2:08:13
    971FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:48:36Esa Rantasalo2:28:26
    972FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:48:37Jermu Kujanp2:25:30
    973SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:48:42Alois Achermann2:17:33
    974FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:48:45Eero Jalonen2:12:00
    975FINFuturice (1237)+2:48:45Tuomo Hakaoja2:22:11
    976FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:48:50Mikko Pynnnen2:20:25
    977FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:49:02Eero Kahila2:19:54
    978FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:49:05Toni Venlinen2:31:42
    979FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:49:08Ilkka Lassila2:10:30
    980FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:49:18Anssi Kokkonen2:05:25
    981FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:49:21Heikki Kyt2:36:22
    982FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:49:22Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:29:19
    983FINHollmenit (1706)+2:49:24Iiro Hollmn2:33:22
    984FINSettiijt (480)+2:49:31Asko Hmlinen2:18:53
    985SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:49:31Julia Davidsson2:23:37
    986FINHirviveikot (827)+2:49:33Mikko Olkkonen2:31:41
    987FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:49:34Juha Mntyl2:27:33
    988FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:49:35Ville Helenius2:33:25
    989FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+2:49:37Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen2:22:28
    990SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:49:41Mikael Davidsson2:41:02
    991FINsalparasti (874)+2:49:47Tuomas Liukkonen2:09:22
    992FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:49:51Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:40:34
    993FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:49:58Mika Piha2:25:25
    994FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:50:02Esa Leppniemi2:19:48
    995FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:50:06Nikolai Muurman2:12:57
    996FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:50:19Verneri Nieminen2:19:43
    997FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:50:23Mika Mikkola2:20:26
    998FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:50:29Tommi Hiltunen2:23:15
    999FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:50:47Jani Lehmuskoski2:18:02
    1000FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:50:50Satu Paalanen2:21:23
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >