jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 15,5 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)4:03:42Fredric Portin1:29:59
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:13Baptiste Rollier1:31:56
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+5:25Pavlo Ushkvarok1:35:23
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:25Philippe Adamski1:34:24
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+7:22Olle Bostrm1:33:30
    6FINKoovee (12)+7:23Jani Lakanen1:36:54
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+7:35Doug Tullie1:37:21
    8DENOK Pan rhus (60)+8:01Tue Lassen1:34:02
    9SWEOK Linne (14)+8:18Albin Ridefelt1:37:47
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:26Graham Gristwood1:38:22
    11NORIL Tyrving (28)+11:51Bjrn Ekeberg1:32:32
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+12:37Vesa Taanila1:38:50
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:38Matthias Merz1:39:13
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:54Johan Hgstrand1:42:32
    15SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:01Gustav Bergman1:26:56
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+13:03Jarno Parkkinen1:39:13
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+13:12Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:38:15
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+13:15Jakob Lf1:36:09
    19FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:23Oskari Liukkonen1:37:26
    20FINMS Parma (56)+13:24Peeter Pihl1:38:43
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+15:26Andreas Jansson1:35:58
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:32Ivar Lundanes1:40:01
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:14Joakim Svensk1:33:36
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+16:35Christian Tingstrm1:41:36
    25NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:20Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:38:10
    26FINOK Trian (42)+17:21Topi Penttinen1:37:38
    27NORNTNUI (13)+17:52Vegard Ruttenborg1:43:59
    28NORVaregg IL (96)+17:54Per Harald Johansen1:43:55
    29FINLynx (33)+18:01Niklas Saramki1:43:05
    30NORFossum IF (46)+21:16Sindre Rnning1:42:04
    31SWErla IF (10)+21:19Robbin Kantarp1:46:33
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+22:34Klaus Schgaguler1:43:33
    33RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+23:09Maksim Davidov1:47:06
    34SWETullinge SK (62)+23:13Andy Kyburz1:37:17
    35NORBkkelagets SK (55)+23:18Rune Olsen1:42:55
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:50Miika Kirmula1:41:04
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+23:56Aleksi Anttolainen1:43:03
    38NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:59Johannes Pohjala1:46:04
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+24:00Tero Fhr1:41:31
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:10Veli Kangas1:45:18
    41NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+24:13Helmut Gremmel1:35:31
    42NORHalden SK 2 (36)+24:17yvind Helgerud1:50:22
    43FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:18Olli-Markus Taivainen1:32:51
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+24:27Patrik Martner1:39:35
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+24:33Severi Kymlinen1:37:54
    46SWERehns BK (40)+24:37Dmitrii Poliakov1:54:07
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+24:51Janis Kums1:44:11
    48SWEOK Orion (18)+25:05Oleksandr Kratov1:32:37
    49NORFrol IL (50)+25:20Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:40:47
    50SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+25:36Mats Nordbrden1:48:14
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+26:16Anders Nordberg1:34:58
    52FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:27Juuso Metsl1:38:48
    53SWEAttunda OK (176)+26:45Oskar Daniels1:39:11
    54NORNTNUI 2 (49)+26:49Jonas Madslien Bakken1:35:54
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:49Gernot Kerschbaumer1:39:35
    56SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:56Kaspar Hgler1:40:04
    57SWEIFK Ume (79)+27:58Lukas Peterson1:41:56
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+28:07Martin Hammarberg1:38:15
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+32:50Julian Dent1:46:50
    60FINKangasala SK (25)+32:53Santeri Sainio1:42:49
    61FINHiisirasti (34)+32:54Andrei Hramov1:49:44
    62NORFredrikstad SK (85)+33:37Sindre sthagen1:42:05
    63FINEspoon Suunta (76)+34:03Antti Honkimaa1:48:14
    64SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:20Ola Martner1:34:41
    65FINMS Parma 2 (106)+36:28Arto Talvinen1:45:03
    66NORFossum IF 2 (606)+37:06Simen Bordal2:03:10
    67SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+37:37Josh Bech1:54:21
    68SWEOK Rodhen (123)+37:38Henrik Jonsson1:46:08
    69SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+37:44Niklas Alden1:50:44
    70FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+37:48Teemu Karjalainen1:46:17
    71SWEHestra IF (99)+37:58Martin Larsson1:53:48
    72SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+38:00Matthias Niggli1:50:42
    73NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+38:37Wojciech Dwojak1:39:24
    74SWETby OK (81)+38:40Jens Rnnols1:43:05
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+38:49Juha Hyyrylinen1:48:30
    76SWEGvle OK (52)+38:50Richard Hejdenberg1:59:26
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+39:04Jarkko Hautala1:49:17
    78LTUIGTISA (29)+39:08Andris Jubelis1:55:09
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+39:49Ville Parkkinen1:50:23
    80FINOK Trian 2 (102)+39:50Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:48:55
    81FINRasTiimi (279)+40:53Anssi Koirikivi1:52:57
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+41:28Luukas Valtonen1:51:15
    83SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+42:05Martin Regborn1:44:25
    84FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+42:48Benoit Peyvel1:58:26
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+42:55Jarkko Laine1:52:36
    86FINNavi (143)+43:19Clementin Valla1:43:49
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+43:34Jouni Kujala1:44:58
    88NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+43:43Erik Sagvolden1:52:53
    89NORRaumar Orientering (53)+43:47Torben Wendler1:43:50
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+43:48Artem Panchenko1:44:14
    91SWEOK Hllen (57)+45:19Ben Lepoutre1:59:57
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+45:47Aleksei Alekseyonok1:48:37
    93FINLynx 2 (101)+45:56Ollipekka Heikkil1:47:27
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+46:53Ville Johansson1:47:40
    95SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+47:23Erik Classon1:42:54
    96FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+47:37Timo Saarinen1:50:27
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+50:06Lauri Pohjola1:47:45
    98SWESvedalens AIK (61)+50:09Andrey Salin2:06:55
    99RUSNord West (92)+50:09Nikita Stepanov1:43:03
    100NORKonnerud IL (199)+50:18Audun Heimdal1:50:04
    101FINLappeen Riento (174)+51:32Aaro Nurmiainen2:00:08
    102NORTrollelg (68)+51:41Ove Baardsgaard1:54:15
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+51:58Luis Nogueira1:49:06
    104FINRastivarsat (138)+51:58Tomi Kurhinen2:01:00
    105SWErla IF 2 (90)+52:00Jonathan Rosendahl1:54:48
    106NOROppsal IF (157)+52:14Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:52:58
    107SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+52:23Simon Larsson1:59:21
    108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+52:34Jukka Tani1:47:49
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+52:39Jarkko Saarinen1:52:23
    110SWEHalmstad OK (232)+52:46Bjrn Karlsson1:48:11
    111FINIF Femman (185)+52:51Otto Sund1:52:34
    112CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+52:53Zabijak Smehlik1:53:46
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+52:56Ilari Nummi2:11:46
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+53:22Bjrn Karlsson2:08:36
    115SUIOLG Basel (1003)+53:24Hannes Friederich1:53:04
    116NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+54:18Vegard Rnning Huber1:52:50
    117SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+54:20Daniel Netz2:01:48
    118SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+54:23Olle Andersson1:58:57
    119SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+54:52Oskar Arlebo1:50:50
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+55:19Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:50:20
    121SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+56:22Fryderyk Pryjma2:11:39
    122FINIF Brahe (97)+56:49Vesa Aaltonen1:51:28
    123FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+56:50Jaakko Mkel1:54:52
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+56:51Matti Hakala2:09:39
    125SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+56:55Albin Andersson1:56:16
    126SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+57:28Mattias Mrts1:58:39
    127FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+57:30Aleksi Sopo2:02:36
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+57:46Henrikas Pauzas1:59:27
    129SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+57:49Nils Edvaldsson2:02:38
    130SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+57:50Roman Brogli1:56:20
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+58:57Ville Lampinen1:56:08
    132SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+59:24Lukas Schulthess1:50:49
    133FINPargas IF (245)+59:26Sren Nymalm1:54:39
    134FINSK Uusi (196)+59:28Eero Tuomaala2:02:59
    135SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+59:41Benjamin Anciaux1:59:28
    136FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+59:43Akseli Ahtiainen1:56:26
    137SWEVxj OK (167)+59:50Karlsson Mattias1:56:45
    138SWEOK Tyr (298)+59:55Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:58:51
    139FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:00:00Kuba Dragowski1:59:02
    140SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:00:49August Mikaelsson1:58:02
    141SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:00:51Erik Nilsson Simkovics2:01:34
    142SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:01:08Anders Hkansson2:14:25
    143NORModum OL (117)+1:01:14Erik Tren2:08:24
    144NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:01:32Peter Nordbrden2:11:43
    145FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:01:33Matti Takala1:59:07
    146SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:01:47Ulrik Nordberg1:48:33
    147FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:02:11Panu Teittinen1:55:41
    148SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:02:13Tommy Andersson1:52:22
    149SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:02:23Daniel Gunnarsson2:09:32
    150FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:02:25Jarno Kallio-Knn1:48:31
    151NORBysen IL (150)+1:02:31Ola Berger1:57:40
    152SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:03:29joakim ingelsson2:03:52
    153SWEOK Kre (41)+1:03:36Adam Chloupek1:54:16
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:03:44Eero Koski2:11:59
    155LTUAzuolas (219)+1:03:59Edgaras Voveris2:06:51
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:04:19Atte Seppnen2:04:57
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:04:36Jani Sompi1:59:28
    158DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:04:49Henrik Markvardsen1:59:52
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:05:24Sami Levijoki2:04:46
    160FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:05:36Juha Vartiainen1:50:16
    161ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:05:46Erkki Aadli1:49:30
    162SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:05:47Tommy Lindberg1:53:38
    163FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:06:39Olli Suonp2:00:20
    164SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:06:51Anders Hedman1:54:29
    165NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:34Paul Sirum1:41:36
    166SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:07:51Erik hlin2:04:50
    167FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:07:53Janne Tuomaala1:55:02
    168SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:08:20David Hector2:01:31
    169SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:09:17Mattias Johansson1:59:13
    170SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:09:19Michael Oswald1:54:04
    171FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:09:58Jani Riissanen1:54:48
    172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:10:07Ville Saarela2:02:58
    173FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:10:10Antti Granqvist2:02:00
    174SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:10:25Joakim Axelsson2:04:09
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:10:30Jarno Kiintola2:05:04
    176RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:10:30Mikhail Malyshev2:10:13
    177FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:10:45Tommi Lavonen2:01:16
    178FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:11:00Iivo Kriikkula2:04:34
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:11:02Ville Pietil1:53:22
    180FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:11:05Marko Vapa1:59:41
    181FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:11:06Jani Hmlinen2:03:39
    182FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:11:46Samuli Kyyrnen2:07:00
    183SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:12:19Anders Axling1:57:21
    184NORWing OK (313)+1:12:32Tomas Udrzal1:50:09
    185ESTOK Vru (408)+1:12:32Tarmo Siimsaare2:13:36
    186SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:12:36Sven Granfors2:04:57
    187FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:12:37Juri Emaldynov1:57:13
    188NOREnga (163)+1:13:03Kjetil Bjrlo1:48:44
    189NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:13:09Martin Hoset1:58:18
    190NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:13:11Ove Antvord Haugereid2:01:19
    191RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:13:56Dmitriy Naumov2:02:17
    192FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:14:03Petri Kiiskinen2:02:00
    193NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:14:32Roger W. Karoli1:53:18
    194SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:14:36Mikus Purins2:10:10
    195SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:14:38Christian Rotviker2:01:43
    196FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:14:39Joona Huila1:54:20
    197SWESkogslparna (203)+1:14:43Brje Pauler1:41:53
    198FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:14:59Markku Mnty2:01:31
    199FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:15:00Staffan Tunis1:48:35
    200FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:15:02Miikka Ketonen1:58:36
    201SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:15:03Andrew Quin1:55:27
    202FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:15:14Ville Kokkila2:02:46
    203FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:18Ats Sonajalg2:13:48
    204SWEOK Milan (220)+1:15:22Jonas Lindahl2:08:21
    205FINJohn Deere (781)+1:15:25Kalle Kettunen2:05:05
    206FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:15:27Milko Lehto1:56:35
    207FINOK77 2 (236)+1:15:35Jarmo Koskela2:12:33
    208FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:15:36Kalle Manninen2:00:48
    209FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:15:42Kari Mki2:00:07
    210SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:15:43Niklas Olsson2:06:46
    211SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:15:54Didrik Hall1:52:51
    212LATOK Kapa (158)+1:16:08Edgars Briconoks1:59:28
    213LATOZONS OK (168)+1:16:08Janis Skujenieks2:07:08
    214SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:16:12Andreas Nikolausson1:58:48
    215FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:16:13Kimmo Mieskoski1:55:11
    216FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:16:29Jarno Saarela2:05:17
    217SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:16:39Viktor Flingmark1:57:16
    218SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:16:50Bobby Brahm2:00:53
    219SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:17:19Viktor Wohlgemuth2:02:35
    220FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:17:29Teemu Kngs1:47:55
    221FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:17:49Jyrki Kaunismki2:06:58
    222FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:17:50Tuomo Kivel2:17:26
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:17:51Pete Forsman1:48:02
    224DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:18:08Stefan Frands Petersen1:56:06
    225FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:18:15Ilkka Nurminen1:55:56
    226SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:18:41Olle Carlsson2:18:39
    227FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:19:29Samuli Hurme2:04:28
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:19:37Konsta Pitknen1:59:20
    229FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:19:59Toni Pikkarainen1:55:48
    230FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:19:59Totte Packalen2:10:15
    231FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:20:19Kari Mkinen2:15:53
    232FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:20:28Jaakko Liukkala2:15:24
    233FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:20:30Matti Alonen2:00:12
    234SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:20:32Michael Dubach2:01:44
    235FINRasti E4 (205)+1:20:35Keijo Sivill2:01:26
    236NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:20:40Gjermund Urset1:54:41
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:20:49Aigars Leiboms2:14:08
    238FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:21:20Iiro Jskelinen2:04:51
    239FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:21:55Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:07:35
    240SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:21:58Magnus Bjrk1:52:53
    241NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:22:06Mathias Drage2:11:09
    242FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:22:12Henrik Palmen2:08:06
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:22:28Matias Sankari1:56:23
    244LATOK Meridians (177)+1:22:37Nauris Spalvins2:19:22
    245NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:22:44Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:59:20
    246GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:22:45Wieland Krger2:09:48
    247NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:22:47Hkon Fruseth Christiansen2:02:53
    248SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:22:55Peter Sjdin2:23:36
    249AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:23:57Michael Stockmayer1:57:56
    250NORVerdal OK (345)+1:24:02Anton Bjartnes1:56:03
    251FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:24:31Jani Kiuru2:19:11
    252FINRasti 88 (435)+1:25:05Mikko Laine2:12:46
    253ESTPuujalad (546)+1:25:05Marek Zahkna2:10:57
    254FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:26:20Mikko Kemppinen2:12:10
    255GBREUOC (1203)+1:26:38Andrew Lindsay2:07:05
    256FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:26:41Jukka Pokela2:09:31
    257SWENykpings OK (51)+1:27:01Samuel Keller2:12:48
    258RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:27:36Vasilii Kuzmin2:08:31
    259UKROK Kompas (838)+1:27:44Andrii Polovinko2:07:01
    260ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:27:47Asso Kesavli2:08:32
    261SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:27:50Gaudenz Steinlin2:12:23
    262SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:27:57Pr Lilja2:08:54
    263SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:27:58Per Holm2:00:38
    264FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:27:59Jussi Karttila2:02:04
    265FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:28:09Jussi Partanen1:59:05
    266SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:28:11Erik Sundberg2:00:27
    267RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:28:13Vladimir Balyasnikov2:02:25
    268FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:28:27Marko Ojala2:10:59
    269SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:28:28Mattis Hallberg1:59:05
    270FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:28:31Tomi Mkel2:05:01
    271FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:28:38Veli-Matti Rintala2:01:17
    272FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:28:49Antti Pesola2:19:02
    273SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:28:50Henrik Tosteberg2:12:36
    274FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:28:57Petri Ikvalko1:56:04
    275FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:29:08Rami Heikkonen2:06:10
    276SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:29:14Johan Bjrklund2:12:41
    277FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:29:29Teemu Kemppainen2:06:06
    278FINNavi 2 (305)+1:29:31Teijo Marttinen2:07:39
    279FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:29:33Jarmo Lindroos2:03:13
    280NORAsker SK (1012)+1:29:42Magnus Mellbye Larsen2:06:41
    281FINPetolintu (369)+1:30:02Sampo Forssen2:16:21
    282FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:30:05Jyri Korhonen2:03:53
    283SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:30:14Ludvig hlund2:04:38
    284FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:30:27Tuukka Turkka2:04:32
    285NORGNEIST (229)+1:30:54Magne Knudsen2:15:38
    286SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:30:55Fredrik Bjernulf1:58:32
    287FINPullin serkut (601)+1:30:59Veli-Matti Pulli2:07:13
    288SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:31:03Martin Sundstrm2:01:26
    289LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:31:04Andris Mireckis2:08:09
    290FINEx-Legends (217)+1:31:06Jaakko Leppnen2:03:18
    291FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:31:18Osmo Juola2:19:25
    292FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:31:36Mika Npnkangas2:09:46
    293FINLammin Ski (272)+1:31:37Jouni Vantaala2:03:25
    294FINOK Botnia (253)+1:31:49Tomas Cederberg2:06:02
    295FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:31:49Sauli Saarinen2:09:40
    296FINRastikarhut (263)+1:31:49Petja Pyhnen2:10:55
    297SUIBussola OK (160)+1:31:57Michael Eglin2:19:01
    298FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:32:04Otto Saikkonen2:09:11
    299FINOK77 4 (661)+1:32:05Mika Pasonen2:10:45
    300FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:32:06Aki Myllrinen2:06:34
    301FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:32:08Ilkka Ruotsala2:17:00
    302NOREmit (479)+1:32:13Tommy Jauhojrvi2:09:06
    303RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:32:28Nikolay Panasenko2:13:28
    304SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:32:42Erik gren2:16:34
    305FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:33:48Jarno Salmelin2:00:49
    306FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:34:09Joakim Hakala2:22:42
    307FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:35:19Sampo Hyppl2:06:39
    308SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:35:34Zdenek Slezak2:03:08
    309GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:35:40Alexander Chepelin1:45:55
    310RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:35:49Nikolai Znoev2:14:06
    311LATOK Arona (355)+1:35:52Dzenitis Juris2:24:39
    312SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:35:53Mikael Andersson2:30:16
    313SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:36:00Janni Jortinnen2:10:19
    314LTUVERSME (890)+1:36:08Mindaugas Lukauskas2:05:22
    315NORGanddal IL (169)+1:36:14Stig Alvestad1:54:42
    316FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:36:20Pekka Niemel1:55:36
    317FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:36:20Aleksi Toivola2:07:25
    318FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:36:31Mikael Sundstrm2:15:12
    319SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:36:43Joakim Persson2:23:37
    320FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:36:49Kimmo Leivo2:31:20
    321RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:37:00Bogdan Rodionov1:50:31
    322SWELeksands OK (108)+1:37:03FrtiringPontus Funke2:08:32
    323NORRingerike OL (235)+1:37:04Lars-Inge Arnevik1:56:05
    324SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:37:06Christian Mittelholzer1:59:25
    325FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:37:41Tero Ojala2:10:04
    326FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:37:43Antti Korkeakangas2:03:36
    327FINSocca (526)+1:37:51Toni Luohisola2:28:14
    328SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:38:24Per Mrtensson1:59:45
    329LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:38:26Martins Vabulis2:08:45
    330RUSOmega (183)+1:38:34Oleg Kalinin1:57:59
    331FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:38:39Jaakko Helenius2:14:57
    332SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:38:46Johan Lindqvist1:57:28
    333FINNrpes OK (223)+1:38:56Christoffer Smeds2:18:15
    334FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:39:14Jari Turunen2:11:45
    335SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:39:16Jrgen Axelsson2:09:09
    336FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:39:18Raine Kivel2:22:49
    337FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:39:45Antti Heinola2:05:59
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:39:52Rauno Autio2:38:13
    339FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:39:54Osmo Hongisto1:59:45
    340FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:39:56Jorma Ojalainen2:12:07
    341SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:39:57Karlsson Mattias2:07:30
    342POLOK!Sport (379)+1:40:03Remik Nowak2:07:23
    343NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:40:04Thomas Bedin2:03:20
    344FINOK77 3 (921)+1:40:24Amund Beitnes2:00:08
    345FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:40:43Jussi Ojala2:08:41
    346FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:40:45Kiri Huhtanen2:15:40
    347FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:41:08Teemu Rautiainen2:18:23
    348FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:41:24Ville Kosola2:15:35
    349FINNostars (534)+1:41:59Mika Valkonen2:16:45
    350FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:42:23Paavo Vtinen1:55:41
    351LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:42:28Laimonas Caplikas2:23:06
    352NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:42:48Steinar Lg2:30:11
    353SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:42:50Emil Andersson2:09:14
    354FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:43:06Jouko Liuha1:59:41
    355SWETibro OK (622)+1:43:06Anton Pettersson2:31:07
    356FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:43:11Asmo Vuorenp1:53:38
    357FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:43:12Pasi Lehtimki2:11:12
    358SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:43:20Sara Lundblad2:15:15
    359FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:43:21Pyry Kettunen1:57:47
    360ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:43:37Ain Fjodorov2:01:37
    361FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:43:40Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:02:18
    362FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:43:47Sami Lfman2:03:25
    363FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:43:49Juha Kivel2:02:55
    364FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:43:51Janne Kivel2:14:53
    365FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:43:52Miia Niittynen1:56:20
    366FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:43:57Marko Rautanen2:16:50
    367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:43:58Mikko Lassila1:49:58
    368FINMetshallitus (490)+1:44:52Niklas Bjrkqvist2:02:55
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:45:01Kimmo Mtt2:17:21
    370SWEUme OK (233)+1:45:21Christian Spoerry2:01:00
    371FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:45:31Juha Prittinen2:24:07
    372FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:45:38Timo Mkel2:27:11
    373FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:45:44Simo Vnttinen2:01:14
    374NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:45:45rjan Svaland Aas2:02:16
    375FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:46:13Sami Nurmi2:24:07
    376FINLynx 3 (378)+1:46:38Sami Isoherranen2:35:19
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:46:51Sami Klviinen2:05:17
    378FINRastiketut (433)+1:46:53Janne Matikainen2:13:52
    379FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:46:55Ari Ahonen2:14:54
    380SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:46:57Anders Bostrm2:17:21
    381SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:47:09Andis Laveikis2:10:58
    382FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:47:12Juuso Hmlinen2:31:12
    383FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:47:14Mika Salo2:18:07
    384FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:47:34Janne Virkki2:05:58
    385FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:47:35Antti Autio2:16:41
    386NORk-94 (353)+1:47:41Thor Mella1:54:19
    387SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:47:43Simon Jakob1:57:59
    388FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:47:54Mika Nurmo2:06:36
    389ESTSK100 (1775)+1:47:57Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:31:18
    390GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:48:09Ed Catmur2:03:34
    391SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:48:11Ronny Falk2:06:29
    392FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:48:17Janne Runtti2:00:06
    393FINSK Riski (1767)+1:48:30Juha Koskinen2:03:48
    394LATA2 (275)+1:48:58Guntis Arnicans2:19:53
    395SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:49:03Mattias gren2:28:03
    396SWEVsby OK (640)+1:49:13Lukas Olsson2:09:19
    397FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:49:21Markus Pessa2:12:08
    398FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:49:26Sami Finnil2:31:39
    399FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:49:26Petteri Vuorinen2:13:52
    400ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:49:29Martin Simpson2:03:25
    401RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:49:31Evgeny Ivanenko1:53:36
    402FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:49:36Pekka Lammi2:26:48
    403FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:49:36Jrgen Nyman2:11:48
    404NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:49:39Sndre Saksther1:53:43
    405FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:49:41Jaakko Sorri1:56:15
    406FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:50:05Mika Tonder2:10:23
    407ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:50:06Randy Korb2:09:39
    408LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:50:25Didzis Viksne2:19:57
    409FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:51:27Ari Merilinen2:04:25
    410FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:51:29Lasse Moilanen2:24:33
    411FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:51:30Panu Karhu2:00:25
    412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:52:08Mikko Eklund2:21:22
    413FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:52:13Risto Metsl2:08:30
    414SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:52:18Andreas Fredriksson2:22:14
    415SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:52:20Michael Roethlisberger2:06:07
    416FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:52:32Raimo Kariniemi1:59:46
    417FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:52:54Juha Ylihrsil2:07:21
    418ESTJOKA (357)+1:52:54Kaarel Kallas2:08:23
    419FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:52:59Timo Hytnen2:13:32
    420FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:53:01Markus Airila1:54:41
    421FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:53:06Marko Haapakangas2:21:36
    422FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:53:07Joni Holmroos2:08:00
    423FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:53:42Henrik Lund2:19:49
    424FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:53:54Kari-Jussi Korhonen2:05:43
    425SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:53:56Stefan Bjurstedt2:12:51
    426FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:53:56Janne Salo1:59:17
    427FINMalax IF (478)+1:54:31Jonas Vesterback2:10:12
    428NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:54:40Harri Luchsinger2:03:36
    429SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:55:21Thomas Huber2:19:15
    430SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:55:28Fredrik Mkinen2:25:19
    431FINMADROG (450)+1:55:29Aki Koiranen2:10:30
    432SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:55:32Ronny Liljegren2:10:37
    433SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:55:48Simon Nilsson2:30:05
    434SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:55:49Nick Barrable2:01:01
    435SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:56:00Magnus Bergman2:07:20
    436NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:56:50Geir Myhr ien1:55:54
    437FINIK Kronan (503)+1:57:10Jan Slotte2:08:35
    438FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:57:12Yvonne Gunell1:58:08
    439SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:57:44Sten Leandersson2:04:32
    440FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:57:51Petri Hmlinen2:31:51
    441FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:57:52Niila Ahokas1:52:16
    442FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:57:57Niilo Lusila2:08:18
    443SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:58:00Jonas Giding2:26:01
    444LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:58:00Edgars Bernans2:27:30
    445FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:58:01Esa Kuoppala2:03:23
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:58:06Tuomo Kauppinen2:16:20
    447FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:58:09Tapani Naakka1:59:43
    448FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:58:11Joni Freeman2:07:00
    449FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:58:18Harri Poutiainen2:45:16
    450FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:59:08Olli Rantanen2:10:22
    451SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:59:11Petter Lindh2:33:12
    452NORSkien OK (778)+1:59:15Gisle Nyster2:08:06
    453FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:59:16Antti Mattila2:26:09
    454FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:59:21Eero Hirvikoski2:12:22
    455FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:59:34Ville Nyknen2:07:32
    456SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:59:38Hampus Mller2:37:04
    457SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:59:42Rickard Jonforsen2:12:54
    458FINSK-0K (542)+1:59:48Jaakko Pitknen2:16:38
    459NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:59:50Hvar Birkeland Stormoen2:01:35
    460FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:59:57Tuulia Viberg2:00:36
    461FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:59:57Jaakko Soivio2:10:30
    462FINKorven Honka (422)+1:59:58Matti Huttunen2:14:42
    463FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:00:02Eetu Liukko2:10:58
    464FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:00:04Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:33:59
    465FINSolf IK (554)+2:00:04Caj Snickars2:05:11
    466LTUMedeina (572)+2:00:06Tomas Bogzinskas2:14:00
    467SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:00:06Janne Selkl1:59:55
    468FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:00:12Gesa Molnar2:16:29
    469FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:00:14Roope Lohikoski2:11:11
    470FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:00:15Risto Krkkinen2:07:37
    471FINSweco (405)+2:00:15Jussi Kallioniemi2:12:27
    472FINKompa (1651)+2:00:16Anssi Tervonen2:07:44
    473FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:00:16Pekka Myllykoski2:16:48
    474FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:00:17Juuso Pimi2:02:53
    475SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:00:22Mats berg2:11:16
    476FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:00:25Mika Hakala2:26:52
    477FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:00:27Pasi Antikainen2:11:15
    478FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:00:29Ilpo Viippola1:57:05
    479LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:00:30Janis Butans2:05:34
    480FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:00:34Antti Nousiainen2:13:08
    481FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:00:44Joonas Savola2:04:58
    482FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:00:50Jari Hmlinen2:14:16
    483SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:01:00Ingemar kerman2:15:01
    484FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:01:03Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:06:24
    485FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:01:05Timo Natunen2:11:33
    486FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:01:08Marko Haapiainen2:13:54
    487FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:01:16Teemu Pietil2:02:11
    488FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:01:17Mikko Ylinen2:27:52
    489SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:01:22Laurent Baumgartner2:14:21
    490SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:01:24Jan Moberg2:10:09
    491FINIntersport (541)+2:01:33Jukka Pinola1:58:12
    492ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:01:35Sven Oras2:30:51
    493SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:01:37Christer Carlsson2:07:00
    494LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:01:37Artis Dobulis2:12:46
    495FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:01:38Mikko Kimpi2:46:22
    496FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:01:51Markus Saarinen2:02:43
    497FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:01:52Sami Rouvila2:15:16
    498FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:01:53Mika Hiltunen2:13:25
    499FINKela (773)+2:02:06Santtu Sainio2:09:17
    500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:02:09Harri Koski2:28:38
    501FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:02:10Juha Sippola2:03:23
    502FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:02:11Timo Suuriniemi2:09:31
    503FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:02:11Jussi Piirainen2:18:34
    504FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:02:12Kai Kamila2:07:00
    505FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:02:23Ossi Jrvinen2:25:31
    506ESPImperdible (551)+2:02:25Ramon Garcia2:18:45
    507SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:02:44Andreas Zeijlon2:19:02
    508FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:03:11Antti Rusanen2:12:03
    509FINSAL (703)+2:03:13Kimmo Berg1:56:58
    510FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:03:18Mika Lammi2:37:11
    511SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:03:23Krister Gumaelius2:16:17
    512FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:03:24Teemu Tauriainen2:29:22
    513FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:03:25Tommi Tuhkalehti1:58:28
    514SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:03:26Jonatan Larsson2:04:58
    515FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:03:39Juha Uitto2:04:53
    516SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:03:42Kiril Yovchev2:35:45
    517SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:03:44Jonas Nylund2:17:22
    518FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:03:45Mikko Tommola2:06:09
    519FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:03:46Timo Pohjolainen2:30:56
    520SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:03:49Oskar Backlund2:32:02
    521FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:03:53Anders Hjerpe2:04:09
    522SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:04:35Matthias Wittwer2:15:47
    523FINIK Falken (565)+2:05:07Sren Jansson2:20:58
    524FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:05:18Janne Keisanen1:58:00
    525FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:05:57Visa Metsl2:13:23
    526FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:06:02Pasi Koistinen2:19:52
    527FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:06:04Tony Lagerroos2:12:23
    528FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:06:05Teuvo Pysti2:25:32
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:06:10Hanhela Veli-Matti2:07:18
    530FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:06:21Jarkko Rajala2:45:09
    531FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:06:25Mika Vkevinen2:26:13
    532FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:06:28Timo Heikkil2:10:33
    533FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:06:32Timo Pietarinen2:05:48
    534RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:06:39Pavel Sisoev2:12:59
    535FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:06:44Harri Lammi2:08:23
    536SUIOl Norska (410)+2:06:49Daniel Hadorn2:13:49
    537ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:06:51Mati Mgi2:11:30
    538NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:07:03Helge Gisholt1:55:39
    539NORIK Grane (509)+2:07:03Thorbjrn Vrp2:22:52
    540FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:07:10Antti Vyrynen2:16:01
    541FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:07:11Timo Grhn2:00:38
    542FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:07:18Kari Ojalainen2:13:38
    543FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:07:39Esa Lampi2:30:15
    544SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:07:58Peter Nordstrm2:05:52
    545FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:08:01Tuomas Maisala1:59:56
    546RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:08:05Sergey Pavlov2:15:26
    547SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:08:29Henrik Andersson1:58:49
    548FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:08:41Ina Westerlund2:17:02
    549FINKeparDI (437)+2:08:51Mikko Haikonen2:27:13
    550FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:08:53Kimmo Koivuniemi2:15:32
    551FINEtulan veljekset (577)+2:09:18Timo Etula2:15:20
    552FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:09:22Heikki Vallbacka2:27:25
    553FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:09:47Vesa Suominen1:55:46
    554FINSukK 83 (600)+2:09:54Taneli Suomala2:07:23
    555FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:09:54Juha Latvala2:08:25
    556FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:10:07Jussi Nokelainen2:14:28
    557FINRastitykki (540)+2:10:21Mika Martikainen2:17:17
    558FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:10:23Mikko Pussinen2:05:25
    559FINSK Mortis (492)+2:10:24Markus Nissi2:24:43
    560FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:10:26Seppo Koskinen2:03:38
    561FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:10:27Arto Vainiomki2:13:55
    562SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:10:29Erik Nygren-Whlin2:11:44
    563FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:10:32Tuomas Kinnunen2:13:43
    564FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+2:10:38Tapio Mannila2:23:15
    565LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:10:53Tadas Kazlauskas2:04:46
    566FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:10:55Mikko Karppinen2:16:51
    567FINThinkers (930)+2:10:55Mikko Sainio2:10:51
    568FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:11:00Topias Peltonen2:14:22
    569FINKoukut (906)+2:11:00Markus Kuvaja2:21:53
    570FINMurut (470)+2:11:01Matleena Bostrm2:18:14
    571FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:11:08Matti Kattelus2:29:32
    572SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:11:13Johan E Kgler2:37:52
    573SWEDalaportens OL (238)+2:11:22Erik Gohde2:31:23
    574FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:11:22Marko Jaatinen2:13:54
    575FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:11:30Mikko Valkama2:15:54
    576FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:11:32Tuomas Hyypp2:02:36
    577FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:11:37Tuomas Peltola2:37:35
    578FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:11:47Kimmo Rauhamki2:25:00
    579FINIF Minken (423)+2:11:51Tomas Wikblom2:39:42
    580FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:11:57Sami Liponkoski2:46:48
    581NORLarvik OK (476)+2:11:58Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen2:16:11
    582FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:12:01Olli-Petteri Hirvonen2:07:29
    583SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:12:03Fabian Ringli1:54:35
    584FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:12:09Jani Nummi2:27:44
    585ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:12:14Priit Overus2:15:49
    586SWEOK sterker (307)+2:12:16Pontus Bergstrm2:11:37
    587FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:12:23Tom A Karlsen2:05:57
    588FINTYTSU (1746)+2:12:23Miika Ruokonen2:04:00
    589FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:12:34Tuomas Ojanen2:19:09
    590RUSLegenda (289)+2:12:35Aleksander Angelov2:03:03
    591SWEOK Msen (331)+2:12:41Tobias Kronhelm2:37:08
    592ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:12:42Allar Kivil2:03:39
    593FINTurun Visat (698)+2:12:44Erik Keerberg2:17:46
    594FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:13:07Antti Nisonen2:06:49
    595FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:13:09Hannu Tiainen2:40:52
    596FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:13:11Juhani Rauhalammi1:54:00
    597FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:13:13Markku Ritanotko3:00:42
    598FINEka Chemicals (1232)+2:13:14Niko Nilsen2:14:56
    599RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:13:15Alex Minakov2:39:47
    600FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:13:44Petteri Heino2:28:07
    601FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:13:45Juhani Koivisto2:28:12
    602FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:13:53Joni rmnen2:18:25
    603FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:14:01Ville Kernen2:39:29
    604FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:14:06Juhani Ylnen2:18:41
    605FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:14:14Mikko Piispa2:08:59
    606FINKops (1056)+2:14:15Sami-Jukka Hmlinen2:00:27
    607FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:14:47Paavo Vesterinen2:23:17
    608FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:14:55Jaakko Kulmala2:17:13
    609ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:15:15Benet Totusaus2:02:04
    610FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:15:21Mikko Suihkonen2:35:01
    611FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:15:23Magnus Hellstrm2:12:13
    612FINBeach Boys (496)+2:15:23Ville Koskenvuo2:07:48
    613FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:15:24Eemil Hyppnen2:17:25
    614FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:15:26Tuomas Mkinen1:59:30
    615FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:15:26Juhana Pakkasmaa2:19:46
    616FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:15:27Asko Toropainen2:19:53
    617SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:15:28Markus Bieri2:23:01
    618FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:15:29Heikki Leppnen2:29:47
    619FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:15:31Jouko Niemi2:12:13
    620SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:15:33Mats Luspa2:19:36
    621FINOtava (871)+2:15:34Mikki Lehtonen2:03:05
    622FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:15:34Markus Saramki2:07:27
    623BELHamok (735)+2:15:36Jeroen Hoekx2:10:08
    624FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:15:36Juha Partanen2:07:50
    625FINEP-40 (1601)+2:15:37Joonas Paulin2:07:32
    626FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:15:41Kari-Veli Niemi2:09:50
    627SWERns OK (531)+2:15:45Magnus Ohlin2:23:49
    628FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:15:47Eero-Matti Vainio2:00:38
    629FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:15:49Ossi Kangas2:39:22
    630LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:15:50Agris Robs2:32:21
    631FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:15:55Terho Puustinen2:32:14
    632FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:15:55Jaakko Niemi2:17:40
    633FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:15:57Mika Manninen2:08:37
    634FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:16:02Ilkka Mikkola2:17:31
    635FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:16:03Marko Hmlinen2:22:56
    636FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:16:04Mikko Mkel2:12:58
    637FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:16:08Arto Yl-Kotola2:06:43
    638FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:16:09jyrki pietil2:08:40
    639FINSCA Finland (851)+2:16:24Miika Porkka2:27:23
    640FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:16:25Esa Saarijrvi2:01:57
    641ESTOK West (507)+2:16:28Ragnar Kruusla2:10:27
    642LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:16:28Arnis Saltums2:15:27
    643FINOC Toffee (361)+2:16:29Sami Tuhkanen2:18:49
    644FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:16:31Lauri Lindberg2:16:30
    645SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:16:45Marielle Larsson2:13:15
    646FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:16:51Arto Malmberg2:18:51
    647FINOscar Software (1045)+2:16:54Pendikainen Pavel2:18:51
    648RUSIzhora (654)+2:16:59Valera Deshko2:22:37
    649FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:17:08Manu Heinmki2:11:24
    650FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:17:13Olli Hmlinen2:09:51
    651FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:17:13Taito Jeskanen2:11:31
    652FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:17:13Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:03:20
    653FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:17:24Tero Suutari2:13:58
    654LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:17:25Martins Platacis2:09:41
    655FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:17:44Kari Koivumki2:32:08
    656SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:18:03Ulf Nilsson2:37:31
    657NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:18:08Vegard Hansen2:06:04
    658FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:18:26Juha Kuusisto2:13:43
    659FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:18:27Markku Taskila2:09:49
    660RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:18:27Evgeniy Vatochkin2:13:36
    661ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:18:29Enn Jaama2:13:23
    662FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:18:30Jouko Jrnefelt2:05:14
    663FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:18:37Tuomo Stenberg2:03:42
    664FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:18:46Mikko Vainio2:24:24
    665FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:18:52Teemu Laine2:15:19
    666FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:18:54Jorma Kauppila2:13:45
    667FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:19:14Anna-Sofia Marila2:12:05
    668FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:19:17Antti Lehtineva2:25:15
    669FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:19:21Eemeli Laine2:17:57
    670SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:19:29Anders Edvardsson2:32:38
    671FINFirstbeat (532)+2:19:31Tuomas Romppainen2:36:51
    672FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:19:32Jani Mntytrm2:05:39
    673FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:19:35Kari Salonen2:14:20
    674FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:19:39Timo Saaranen2:29:38
    675FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:19:40Mikko Saarinen2:06:21
    676FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:19:42Matti Toivio2:17:06
    677FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:20:04Samuli Heino2:03:00
    678FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:20:16Kari Hakuli2:35:30
    679FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:20:17Mikael Ingman2:29:03
    680FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:20:19Kari Lahti2:24:45
    681NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:20:30Agnar Renolen2:27:15
    682RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:20:36Dmitrii Kononov2:24:54
    683SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:20:39Moa Kjellstrand2:13:29
    684FINVTT (1100)+2:20:40Eemeli Hytnen2:15:01
    685FINOK Jorren (642)+2:20:42Jon Engstrm2:21:55
    686LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:20:44Juris Ritums2:17:30
    687FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:20:45Aarto Hirvi2:16:39
    688FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:20:45Jens Ove Hgnabba2:35:18
    689FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:20:46Jarkko Hepokangas2:40:56
    690FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:20:48Janne Hyvrinen2:29:36
    691FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:20:51Joonas Notkola2:51:11
    692ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:21:00Sven Luks2:21:05
    693FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:21:15Jaakko Nyrhinen2:15:31
    694FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:21:23Antti Salmi2:07:49
    695FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:21:25Patrik Wrnman2:22:05
    696FINValtra (826)+2:21:27Jukka-Pekka Multasuo2:10:29
    697FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:21:34Juho Marila2:29:42
    698RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:21:35Nikolay Krylov2:08:06
    699SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:21:38Jan Hansson2:34:10
    700FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:21:41Ville Uusivirta2:16:22
    701FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:21:46Pertti Oikarinen2:47:29
    702FINJuntit OK (574)+2:21:51Tomi Maksimainen2:17:05
    703FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:22:05Tommi Lahtonen2:15:26
    704FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:22:10Tomi Suominen2:10:35
    705FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:22:11Teemu Planting2:08:09
    706SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:22:22sa Otterbjrk2:17:25
    707FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:22:22Taneli Korpinen1:53:32
    708FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:22:34Jan Alden2:14:33
    709FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:23:08Jarkko Tuomola2:16:47
    710FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:23:09Mikko ri2:26:58
    711FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:23:09Marko Haapakoski2:23:25
    712SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:23:09Pr Svensson2:24:47
    713FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:23:12Juho Koskinen2:15:06
    714SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:23:14Jan Stridh2:31:33
    715SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:23:20Jonas Eriksson2:16:29
    716FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:23:21Pietari Korhonen2:30:14
    717FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:23:22Aki Permki2:50:52
    718SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:23:24Hugo Flordal2:12:28
    719FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:23:26Heikki Viinikainen2:11:17
    720FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:23:28Henrikki Hakala2:14:17
    721FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:23:28Tommi Alanko2:17:11
    722FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:23:33Ari Paganus2:37:35
    723FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:23:34Pasi Poikonen2:22:46
    724FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:23:35Teemu Jrvenp2:13:40
    725ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:23:39Ahti Bleive2:35:49
    726FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:23:40Arttu Heikkil2:07:37
    727FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:23:43Veijo Salmi2:09:48
    728LATBriksnis (1054)+2:23:46Edijs Smits2:23:52
    729FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:23:51Olli Tala2:03:00
    730FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:23:53Jussi Kknen2:07:32
    731FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:23:59Petri Ketola2:19:38
    732FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:24:06Timo Hyppnen2:16:54
    733SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:24:09Peter Larsson2:18:55
    734FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:24:26Niko Paavola2:18:36
    735FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:24:27Petri Taipale2:23:55
    736FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:24:29Henri Koponen2:27:33
    737FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:24:31Esko Jussila2:29:55
    738FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:24:32Juha Koskenvuo2:18:35
    739FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:24:34Jyrki Simovaara2:23:30
    740FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:24:41Sami Virta2:26:30
    741FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:24:44Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:23:18
    742FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:24:47Stefan Fiskars2:19:40
    743FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:24:52Petteri Arovainio2:08:11
    744FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:25:02Jyrki Nieminen2:20:52
    745FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:25:02Jan Lindfors2:32:05
    746FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:25:06Heikki Kekoni2:33:13
    747FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:25:15Vesa Lassila2:10:29
    748FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:25:18Masa Juutilainen2:35:27
    749LATVeselava (976)+2:25:18Janis Actins2:20:16
    750FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:25:24Roope Kuusisto2:11:47
    751FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:25:42Matti Kilpi2:41:10
    752FINEndurance (538)+2:25:59Tero Hyppl2:16:32
    753SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:26:01Christer Brostrm3:07:57
    754FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:26:12Mika Talvisilta2:21:20
    755FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:26:13Timo Hietaoja2:11:35
    756FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:26:15Arto Vesamo2:10:26
    757FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:26:15Jukka Behm2:45:57
    758FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:26:28Pertti Lappalainen2:11:04
    759FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:26:31Heikki Koskinen2:22:59
    760FINTeam Lost (722)+2:26:35Tatu Pulkkinen2:38:41
    761GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:26:36Richard Purkis1:59:59
    762FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:26:38Pasi Turunen2:13:21
    763FINIF land (391)+2:26:41Lars Janlv2:33:03
    764FINOC Puisto (649)+2:26:42Meronen Juha2:24:33
    765FINFujitsu (743)+2:26:48Pasi Laurila2:01:52
    766FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:26:50Seppo Jylh2:20:31
    767FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:26:56Matti Valonen2:20:59
    768FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:26:59Juha Sinkkonen2:30:35
    769ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:27:03Hendri Parrol2:52:59
    770FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:27:04Olli Lahtomki2:13:17
    771FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:27:27Hannu Hiltula2:15:13
    772FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:27:30Aarre Asikainen2:25:35
    773FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:27:31Mikko Rapakko2:18:32
    774ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:27:34Einar Luup2:35:36
    775FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:27:36Antti Lindqvist2:26:46
    776SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:27:37Fritz Aebi2:18:02
    777FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:27:38Mika Elo2:10:11
    778FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:27:50Risto Kolstela2:13:12
    779FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:27:54Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:19:52
    780FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:28:01Jukka Hyytiinen2:30:53
    781FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:28:08Jukka Sydnoja2:14:22
    782FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:28:11Anssi Laine2:12:57
    783FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:28:14Ville Sampolahti2:10:10
    784FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:28:20Mikko Mutka2:23:57
    785FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:28:21Antti Puhakka2:32:36
    786NORNeed for speed (748)+2:28:22Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:42:27
    787FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:28:48Matti Roininen2:11:47
    788FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:28:51Eppu Lumme2:20:47
    789FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:29:14Aleksi Inkinen2:33:50
    790FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:29:14Juhani Penttil2:20:23
    791FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:29:15Jussi Hietala2:10:59
    792FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:29:16Pierre-Aime Goettmann2:20:28
    793FINLynx 5 (739)+2:29:20Juha Tilli2:14:46
    794FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:29:21Juha Kankaanp2:24:52
    795FINKerkesix (1581)+2:29:25Jarmo Aho2:25:00
    796FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:29:30Pertti Tuomi2:29:27
    797FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:29:32Jori Knskoski2:16:24
    798FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:29:34Tomi Kanniainen2:06:49
    799FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:29:35Matias Hovi2:44:29
    800FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:29:38Boris Durnov2:12:14
    801FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:30:00Vesa Laapas2:34:50
    802FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:30:03Toni Kalliokoski2:15:15
    803FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:30:04Raul Hindov2:30:01
    804FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:30:07Petteri Lindblom2:25:40
    805FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:30:11Juha Koski2:46:03
    806FINBitcomp (915)+2:30:14Janne Kivel2:13:44
    807FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:30:14Tomi Peltoniemi2:11:19
    808FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:30:22Timo Riissanen2:18:26
    809FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:30:24Esa Honkonen2:23:19
    810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:30:24Juha Nyyssnen2:40:38
    811FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:30:26Pasi Saastamoinen2:47:52
    812SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:31:08Ronnie Andersson2:39:49
    813FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:31:11Timo Jaarinen2:14:36
    814SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:31:11Roger Linden2:28:28
    815FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:31:15Ossi Valtonen2:30:28
    816FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:31:25Timo Tavast2:31:58
    817FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:31:26Juho Kangasniemi2:46:14
    818FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:31:29Jari Jrvinen2:36:58
    819FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:31:45Vesa Venlinen2:32:55
    820FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:31:46Jussi Kauppila2:11:09
    821SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:31:47Hkan Palm2:16:42
    822FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:31:53Tuomas Salminen2:38:02
    823FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:31:57Rainer Rbb2:05:36
    824FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:32:19Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:35:32
    825FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:32:23Heidi Liljestrm2:18:17
    826FINHerraseura (847)+2:32:23Pekka Jokela2:20:40
    827FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:32:26Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:20:39
    828SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:32:54Magnus hling2:02:49
    829FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:33:21Tuomo Tompuri2:35:33
    830FINSolita (522)+2:33:45Tero Heittola2:05:21
    831FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:33:48Arto Ahonen2:28:12
    832FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:34:04Torsti Thtinen2:31:40
    833FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:34:04Pietu Kutinlahti2:19:47
    834FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:34:06Otso Ikonen2:37:52
    835FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:34:21Pertti Salo2:20:54
    836FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:34:23Pyry Ruusunen2:22:25
    837FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:34:24Aleksi Hellman2:07:24
    838FINBasware (1689)+2:34:25Timo Anttila2:28:37
    839FINSK Uranus (590)+2:34:38Seppo Konttajrvi2:28:52
    840FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:35:12Tuomas Tommola2:10:42
    841FINAtria (754)+2:35:18Mauno Lemettinen2:24:17
    842LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:35:21Dainis Krasovskis2:15:27
    843FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:35:23Hannu Kosonen2:15:24
    844FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:35:25Juho Rnkk2:24:11
    845FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:35:40Sami Hmlinen2:31:25
    846FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:35:41Vesa Pitknen2:44:32
    847FINNCS Sport (484)+2:35:49Pasi Heino2:29:11
    848FINHnt SK (812)+2:35:59Riku Heikkil2:19:37
    849SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:36:03Stefan Nordstrm2:46:15
    850FINOK Kristina (852)+2:36:05Jari Pitkkoski2:30:54
    851FINNagu IF (1668)+2:36:06Nikolai Salonen2:40:26
    852FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:36:10Aleksi Nystrm2:40:58
    853FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:36:12Jari Jrvinen2:21:45
    854FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:36:15Anssi Keskisaari2:43:02
    855FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:36:18Mikko Kesl2:15:23
    856FINIK rnen (682)+2:36:20Jussi Mkinen2:38:22
    857FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:36:22Mark Saunders2:13:28
    858FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:36:24Olavi Junttila2:44:21
    859FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:36:28Jari Mtt2:18:13
    860FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:36:29Mikko Minkkinen2:22:20
    861FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:36:34Kari Mamia3:02:46
    862NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:36:37Per Grande2:27:00
    863FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:36:41Antti Kumara2:27:41
    864FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:36:46Anne Kiijrvi2:38:41
    865FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:36:48Pekka Norri2:09:40
    866FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:36:51Markku Kauppinen2:49:20
    867FINRajaveljet (864)+2:36:54Ariel Aatsinki2:27:57
    868SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:37:05Thomas Nilsson2:13:35
    869FINVincit (931)+2:37:07Ville Houttu2:22:43
    870FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:37:12Janne Autero2:10:36
    871FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:37:13Jani Ruusunen2:27:34
    872FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:37:16Esa Tuokko2:16:04
    873FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:37:39Mikko Mannari2:22:21
    874ESTBona Fide (798)+2:37:48Mairolt Kakko2:24:02
    875FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:37:51Jukka Saario2:36:26
    876FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:37:52Katri Niittymki2:28:46
    877FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:37:53Hannu Kortetjrvi2:22:27
    878FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:38:03Pauli Ojanper2:52:36
    879FINIisu (780)+2:38:44Ari-Pekka Liedes2:20:45
    880FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:38:45Mikko Helminen2:38:22
    881FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:38:53Jukka Tani2:21:54
    882FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:38:55Markku Nurminen3:01:27
    883FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:39:14Pasi Hyyrylinen2:43:50
    884FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:40:21Mikko Koutonen2:31:05
    885FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:40:31Erkki Linna2:20:29
    886FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:40:36Mikko Heilala2:43:08
    887FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:40:39Bjrn Rosenqvist2:29:39
    888FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:40:42Vesa-Matti Routsi2:35:14
    889NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:40:45yvind Thmt2:56:02
    890FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:40:50Juho Friman2:28:59
    891FINVnkypannu (816)+2:40:56Teemu Partio2:11:42
    892FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:40:58Tommi Nietosjrvi2:08:30
    893FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:41:05Jyri Eskelinen2:47:58
    894FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:41:11Jari Kauppinen2:40:41
    895FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:41:13Kim Rundell2:13:12
    896FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:41:21Jussi Houttu2:14:01
    897FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:41:54Pasi Lyyluoma2:32:27
    898FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:41:56Ville Honkanen2:30:22
    899FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:41:57Jani Kurhinen2:31:54
    900FINOK77 6 (769)+2:42:03Jori Arrakoski2:00:54
    901FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:42:03Jani Kurppa2:35:09
    902FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:42:07Heikki Siivari2:26:01
    903FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:42:13Jussi Seppl2:27:58
    904FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:42:15Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:30:07
    905FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:42:19Rauli Raitolampi2:35:43
    906NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:42:20Jostein Kvakland1:54:42
    907FINHakuliset (1022)+2:42:23Laura Hakulinen3:10:40
    908FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:42:28Teemu Tukiainen2:16:48
    909FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:42:31Kimmo Laine2:31:13
    910FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:43:27Aarne Hakanen2:19:08
    911FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:43:29Kim Paavola2:51:32
    912LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:43:31Jonas Wolff2:18:49
    913FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:43:34Jukka Pohjonen2:05:20
    914FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:43:34Niilo Liuhto2:32:40
    915FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:43:59Sami Turunen2:14:07
    916FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:44:02Lauri Vuori2:29:19
    917FINHal Bro (656)+2:44:04Tommi Putkuri2:11:24
    918FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:44:19Jussi Veijola2:31:51
    919FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:44:21Mikko Mki-Ullakko2:15:01
    920FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:44:23Niko Torvela2:29:05
    921FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:44:30Topi Laaksonen2:38:50
    922FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:44:42Visnen Paavo2:42:54
    923FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:45:03Sami Kmrinen2:21:12
    924FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:45:14Perttu Immaisi2:19:47
    925FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:45:15Natalia Gurtchenkova2:36:12
    926FINMaasillat (977)+2:45:16Antti Maasilta2:10:49
    927SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:45:17Per Gusts2:07:39
    928SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:45:18Andres Laas2:09:34
    929GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:45:19Calum Coombs2:16:00
    930SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:45:23Gian-Reto Schaad2:21:47
    931FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:45:28Mari Koivunen2:27:38
    932FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:45:28Petri Saksala2:15:50
    933FINTukes (726)+2:45:31Jari Tuomi2:39:58
    934SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:45:31Reto Pusterla2:20:27
    935FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:45:47Harri Leinikka2:29:28
    936FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:45:57Juho Lehto2:31:34
    937FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:46:00Jarkko Jermakka2:30:39
    938FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:46:12Pyry Rahkila2:20:56
    939FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:46:14Pauli Torri2:33:52
    940FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:46:16Mikko Hautere2:25:29
    941FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:46:17Simo Jskelinen2:15:16
    942FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:46:31Kaarle Lounela2:14:11
    943FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:46:33Tuomo Ratia2:47:30
    944FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:46:44Petri Kuva2:33:32
    945FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:46:46Antti Norkio2:31:27
    946FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:46:48Teemu Vuorenp2:31:12
    947FINeLadies (1604)+2:46:50Mervi Heinaro2:30:46
    948FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:46:52Jussi Lautala2:44:55
    949FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:46:54Antti Kirjavainen2:27:20
    950FINCage (1046)+2:46:57Anssi Rusi2:27:16
    951FINPelikassit (650)+2:46:58Juha Mhnen2:34:46
    952FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:47:09Mika Rinta-Keturi2:33:44
    953FINRastihaukat (487)+2:47:16Kim Metso2:45:30
    954FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:47:16Aleksi Rsnen2:38:40
    955LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:47:19Valdis Lepiksons2:27:57
    956FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:47:24Antti Karru2:38:03
    957FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:47:45Juha Kuuluvainen2:35:27
    958FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:47:48Jukka Ruusunen2:25:39
    959FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:47:48Petri Vliharju2:32:44
    960FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:47:53Antero Korpela2:42:12
    961FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:48:03Ilkka Sillanp2:29:48
    962FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:48:04Arttu Yli-Pietil2:18:20
    963FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:48:05Jukka Auvinen2:08:42
    964FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:48:16Antti Korhonen2:33:54
    965FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:48:16Marius Ptashekas2:44:07
    966FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:48:25Timo Neuvonen2:50:00
    967SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:48:35Alexander Nilsson2:47:30
    968FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:48:37Juuso Tupitsa3:00:19
    969FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:48:44Ville Huomolin2:10:08
    970FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:48:45Jarkko Rihko2:35:15
    971SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:49:04Alois Achermann2:19:30
    972FINFuturice (1237)+2:49:05Tuomo Hakaoja2:24:06
    973FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:49:12Esa Rantasalo2:30:37
    974FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:49:20Jani Aiha2:21:09
    975FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:49:27Eero Jalonen2:14:17
    976FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:49:27Jermu Kujanp2:27:55
    977FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:49:36Eero Kahila2:22:03
    978FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:49:37Ilkka Lassila2:12:34
    979FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:49:40Mikko Pynnnen2:22:50
    980FINHollmenit (1706)+2:49:46Iiro Hollmn2:35:19
    981FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:49:54Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:31:26
    982FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:49:56Ville Helenius2:35:21
    983FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:49:59Toni Venlinen2:34:11
    984FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:50:05Anssi Kokkonen2:07:47
    985FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:50:06Heikki Kyt2:38:42
    986FINsalparasti (874)+2:50:07Tuomas Liukkonen2:11:17
    987SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:50:10Julia Davidsson2:25:51
    988FINHirviveikot (827)+2:50:13Mikko Olkkonen2:33:56
    989FINSettiijt (480)+2:50:16Asko Hmlinen2:21:13
    990FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:50:16Juha Mntyl2:29:50
    991SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:50:22Mikael Davidsson2:43:18
    992FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:50:35Mika Piha2:27:37
    993FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:50:35Verneri Nieminen2:21:34
    994FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:50:40Nikolai Muurman2:15:06
    995FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:50:43Esa Leppniemi2:22:04
    996FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:51:03Tommi Hiltunen2:25:24
    997FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:51:12Kim Seppnen2:22:53
    998FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:51:20Mika Mikkola2:22:58
    999FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:51:21Jani Lehmuskoski2:20:11
    1000FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:51:30Satu Paalanen2:23:38
    1001FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:51:39Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:43:57
    1002FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:51:47Jyrki Kerminen2:34:39
    1003FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:51:55Mikael Tervaskanto2:28:26
    1004FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:52:04Heikki Korppi2:33:10
    1005FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:52:08Eetu Marjakangas2:27:42
    1006FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:52:08Ilpo Pitkniemi2:27:05
    1007FINMacGregor (808)+2:52:11Jussi Rosenstrm2:12:24
    1008LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:52:49Martins Kruze2:07:35
    1009FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:52:51Jaakko Turto2:32:59
    1010FINWrtsil (799)+2:53:08Niclas Hagns2:29:12
    1011FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:53:10Jani Vahala2:27:56
    1012FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:53:11Olli Savolainen2:27:51
    1013FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:53:14Riku Vlivaara2:56:49
    1014FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:53:16Markku Tuominen2:34:54
    1015FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:53:21Slava Ilchenko2:43:46
    1016FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:53:22Markku Nikki2:24:06
    1017FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:53:23Iiro Mkel2:27:31
    1018FINAjolinja (970)+2:53:25Ari Jskelinen2:38:31
    1019FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:53:26Juha Vornanen2:18:20
    1020FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:53:36Joona Mnnist2:52:55
    1021FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:53:40Pekka Kettunen2:42:33
    1022FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:53:45Milla Lohikainen2:25:41
    1023FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:54:14Lauri Vainio2:48:18
    1024FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:54:40Klaus Kauko2:55:38
    1025FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:54:41Lauri Kontkanen2:13:42
    1026FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:54:42Marko Mustonen2:31:32
    1027FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:55:13Juha Murtomki2:25:31
    1028FINAron Haka (932)+2:55:17Sakari Herrala2:31:49
    1029FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:55:19Otto Kumpulainen2:30:41
    1030FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:55:33Pekka Laitinen2:25:40
    1031FINTeam Azure (758)+2:55:39Tommi Lainema2:30:15
    1032FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:55:41Tapio Yli-Karro2:57:56
    1033FINBuildercom (1134)+2:55:42Tuomas Koponen2:31:14
    1034FINKTTO (1178)+2:55:44Lauri Jauhiainen2:35:11
    1035FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:55:55Janne Mankinen2:47:25
    1036FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:55:57Esa Haaranen2:38:47
    1037FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:56:06Eero Koskivirta3:08:33
    1038FINHRUP (1171)+2:56:07Juha Sepponen2:38:47
    1039FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:56:08Toni Knuutila2:18:16
    1040FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:56:10Arto Korhonen2:38:15
    1041FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:56:11Vesa Jussila2:38:26
    1042FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:56:12Petri Hmlinen2:31:46
    1043FINOpusCapita (777)+2:56:16Toni Paloheimo2:31:54
    1044FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:56:24Mikael Sundstrm2:32:18
    1045FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:56:26Ari Koskela2:25:19
    1046FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:56:29Jukka Salonen2:37:35
    1047FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:56:38Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:36:35
    1048FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:56:45Eero-Pekka Ilen2:41:49
    1049FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:57:08Ilkka Vnsk2:45:01
    1050FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:57:10Erno Levniemi2:49:32
    1051FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:57:11Lauri Kentt2:24:13
    1052FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:57:12Mika Kortesmaa2:17:46
    1053SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:57:15Johan tting2:42:05
    1054FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:57:30Lauri Sumanen2:37:44
    1055FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:57:34Timo Torniainen2:39:25
    1056FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:57:37Reima Veijalainen2:46:29
    1057FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:58:17Pirkka Annila2:23:01
    1058FINKotipojat (801)+2:58:20Tuomo Pesonen2:43:47
    1059FINSito (873)+2:58:37Paavo Hurskainen2:50:08
    1060FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:58:45Lasse Kalliomaa2:53:43
    1061FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:59:01Markku Karro2:48:40
    1062SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:59:02Sara Nordvall Forsberg3:12:05
    1063FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:59:02Maija Heikkil2:28:41
    1064FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:59:04Kimmo Mki2:43:38
    1065FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:59:08Tapani Jaakkola2:33:07
    1066FINEDX (785)+2:59:09Harri Hakaste2:43:24
    1067FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:59:10Mika Kilpelinen2:26:39
    1068FINLettupojat (919)+2:59:16Antti Flander2:32:23
    1069FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:59:253 Sport in Muhos2:36:56
    1070FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:59:25Ville Varis2:37:24
    1071FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+2:59:27Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:48:18
    1072FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:59:28Antti Hannuniemi2:30:30
    1073NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:59:39Ulrik Thisted2:32:00
    1074FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:59:41Tuukka Tuomela2:44:46
    1075FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:59:41Tuomas Hiltunen3:02:16
    1076FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:59:47Petri Thnen2:36:21
    1077FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:59:50Janne Korkalainen2:33:11
    1078FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:59:52Petri Jrvinen2:34:10
    1079FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:59:53Olli Nikkari2:28:11
    1080FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:59:53Petri Paukkunen1:49:14
    1081FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:59:58Timo Ahlroth2:30:52
    1082FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:00:03Jarkko Korkiakoski2:45:21
    1083FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:00:05Pentti Mykrlaakso2:45:36
    1084FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:00:10Harri Jakobsson3:14:25
    1085FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:00:23Pekka Lehtiniemi2:41:31
    1086FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:00:24Samuli Teittinen2:47:57
    1087FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:00:25Erkki Tuovila2:45:44
    1088FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:00:26Ville Viljaranta2:52:18
    1089FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:00:31Lasse Tommila2:41:07
    1090FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:00:34Anders Ingman2:34:13
    1091FINKanuuna (1117)+3:00:42Kimmo Kuitunen2:45:57
    1092FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:00:44Bo Johansson2:28:39
    1093FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:00:53Vesa Oksanen2:39:53
    1094FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:00:59Arto Nummela2:38:26
    1095FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:01:07Sami Hltt2:30:19
    1096FINFTA (741)+3:01:20Janne Tuovila2:46:28
    1097FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:01:21Trml Ville2:15:05
    1098FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:01:34Seppo Vtinen2:44:49
    1099FINOutotec (894)+3:01:37Kari Elomki2:58:16
    1100FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:01:48Tero Jussinmki2:50:16
    1101FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:01:48Jukka Kataja3:08:20
    1102FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+3:01:49Mikko Tenho2:06:11
    1103FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:01:55Jari Lappalainen2:19:10
    1104FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:01:59Seppo Kylliinen2:50:38
    1105FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:02:01Juhani Matilainen2:39:15
    1106FINOP (845)+3:02:04Pami Pihlstrm3:10:13
    1107FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:02:52Tero Rannila2:20:10
    1108FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+3:02:55Valle Teho2:36:42
    1109FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:02:56Martti Hassila2:20:44
    1110FINKananpojat (882)+3:03:19Kai Kyckling2:41:13
    1111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:03:23Markku Riitaoja2:49:20
    1112FINNeliveto (1236)+3:03:25Lauri Tuominen2:49:26
    1113FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:03:31Risto Kataja3:06:26
    1114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:04:32Juha Vallittu2:30:10
    1115FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:04:35Pauli Salminen2:39:57
    1116FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:04:41Marko Andsten2:52:28
    1117FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:04:43Sergej Popov2:27:26
    1118FINTuuripellet (653)+3:04:51Jussi Vanhanen2:22:17
    1119FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:05:04Juha Rauhansalo2:29:33
    1120FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:05:11Heikki Linna2:43:59
    1121FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:05:13Tuomas Hongell2:07:39
    1122FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:05:18Outi Valkonen2:39:59
    1123FINATQsi (1217)+3:05:18Aki Hietala2:45:48
    1124FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:05:18Terhi Jaakkola2:11:40
    1125FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:05:19Kalle Ikonen2:26:35
    1126FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:05:21Petri Hallikainen2:50:28
    1127FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:05:36Mikael Sippo2:26:22
    1128FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:06:05Jari Maunuksela2:14:26
    1129FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:06:08Ilkka Kudjoi2:22:46
    1130FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:06:31Robert Ljungberg2:27:44
    1131FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:06:38Jenna Vanhatalo2:57:33
    1132FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:06:39Jarkko Laine2:34:08
    1133FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:06:40Esko Parikka2:34:03
    1134FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:06:44Kimmo Partanen2:41:22
    1135FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:06:46Eemeli Kantola2:48:47
    1136FINEnegia (1015)+3:06:54Antti Kouvo2:28:56
    1137FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:06:55Marko Ilomki2:58:29
    1138FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:08:11Timo Tolonen2:15:39
    1139FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:08:21Juhani Leppsalmi2:21:07
    1140FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:08:39Martti Kangasniemi2:44:50
    1141FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:08:46Jukka Huttunen2:22:10
    1142FINEricsson SK (889)+3:09:28Istvan Szanto2:13:37
    1143FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:09:33Juha-Pekka Loven2:46:45
    1144FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:09:40Jukka Suojanen3:00:44
    1145NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:09:43Henning Ravns2:44:09
    1146FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+3:09:44Juhani Rberg2:54:02
    1147FINLostBoys (1313)+3:10:11Urpo Jaakkola2:49:55
    1148SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:10:32Oskar Klockar2:21:22
    1149FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:10:38Marko Yli-Kauppila2:36:39
    1150FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:10:45Joose Pohjanen2:43:37
    1151FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:10:48Jouko Kleemola2:36:49
    1152FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:10:59Kati Korhonen2:50:39
    1153FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:11:06Jari Oikarainen2:35:19
    1154FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:11:09Eetu Parkkinen2:55:50
    1155FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:11:11Arto Tammi3:29:38
    1156FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:11:42Janne Kiiliinen2:32:51
    1157FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:11:48Johannes Jutila2:32:13
    1158FINCSC (1030)+3:12:11Toni Kuparinen2:59:11
    1159FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:12:11Olli Hmlinen2:57:42
    1160FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+3:12:14Jari Holmberg2:20:57
    1161FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:12:15Mika Jr3:17:21
    1162FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:12:23Petri Vuori2:46:25
    1163FINTaxi Team (742)+3:12:25Ari Rantanen2:38:10
    1164FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:12:35Timo Vanhala2:55:55
    1165FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:12:44Tuomo Puustinen2:42:27
    1166FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:12:50Arto Laukka2:15:29
    1167FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+3:13:14Juhani Pitknen3:04:57
    1168FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:13:37Robert Bjrnman2:11:52
    1169FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:13:46Mika Mkinen2:27:44
    1170FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:14:02Esko Kyr2:58:19
    1171FINExme (1685)+3:14:04Matias Korpela2:36:18
    1172FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:14:09Roland Hst2:58:46
    1173FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:14:11Marko Rintanen2:34:42
    1174FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:14:18Artur Haavisto2:49:39
    1175FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:14:27Esko Huhta2:35:38
    1176FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:14:56Arto Vilppola2:58:13
    1177FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:14:57Hannu Hr2:56:23
    1178FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:15:00Aku Korhonen2:21:24
    1179FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:15:20Jarmo Kerttula3:01:47
    1180FINPaVi (586)+3:15:58Antti Santaharju2:43:50
    1181FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:16:02Heikki Pulkkinen2:42:26
    1182FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:16:05Arja Nuolioja2:37:57
    1183NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:16:17Harald Storrnning2:52:59
    1184FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:16:45Mikko Saarnio2:17:22
    1185FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+3:16:47Sellman Klaus2:48:47
    1186FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:16:54Jani Hartonen2:21:30
    1187FINSK Samperi (903)+3:16:59Jarno Karjalainen2:28:47
    1188FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:17:04Heikki Haarajoki2:36:09
    1189FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:17:05Pinja Toivanen2:25:07
    1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:17:13Raino Lampinen2:41:29
    1191FINMattersoft (1212)+3:17:21Tero Piirainen2:49:38
    1192FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:17:25Pekka Grnlund2:25:04
    1193FINLyyti (1736)+3:17:31Petri Karvinen2:43:32
    1194FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+3:17:33Petri Lauttia3:23:31
    1195FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:17:36Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:51:52
    1196FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:17:37Ikonen Janne2:18:34
    1197FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:18:35Petri Pirhonen2:49:59
    1198FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:18:44Jouni Leppsaajo2:50:04
    1199FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:18:45Jouni Metso2:18:56
    1200FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:18:49Antti Siltala2:38:10
    1201FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:18:51Heikki Kultala2:30:50
    1202FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:18:51Mikko Leppl2:36:37
    1203FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:18:51Panu Tuomikko2:51:46
    1204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:18:52Kari Sane2:48:19
    1205FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:18:52Christophe Dodin2:44:13
    1206FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:18:54Timo Rtk2:55:39
    1207FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:18:54Antti Kalliomki2:39:29
    1208FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:19:56Petri Harsunen2:34:49
    1209FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:20:12Olli Mkinen2:42:18
    1210FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:20:21Erkki Laukkanen2:38:57
    1211FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:20:23Juho Kotakorva2:44:41
    1212FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:20:39Mika Rahja2:02:15
    1213FINKarsTa (1724)+3:20:50Veli-Matti Oikari2:35:06
    1214FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:20:54Jussi Sipil3:09:49
    1215FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+3:21:04Matti Lehto2:40:26
    1216FINSports by LUT (879)+3:21:06Petri Hautaniemi2:50:03
    1217FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:21:10Ville Sde2:53:37
    1218FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:21:15Tomi Salminen2:27:43
    1219FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:21:17Seppo Laaksamo2:41:25
    1220FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:21:22Sampsa Launiainen2:34:09
    1221FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:21:38Keijo Lakkinen3:04:04
    1222FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:21:51Keijo Ruotsalainen3:18:14
    1223FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+3:22:28Paavo Rasilo2:41:44
    1224FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:22:30Henri ij2:48:12
    1225FINTurska (1183)+3:22:32Arto Kpynen2:57:21
    1226FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+3:22:35Mikko Leinonen2:26:40
    1227FINSPYMS (1083)+3:22:37Jarkko Luukkanen2:48:24
    1228FINPYVMM (1147)+3:22:38Pekka Nurmi2:55:52
    1229FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:22:39Ari Peltola2:34:01
    1230FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:22:41Riku Annala2:54:35
    1231FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:22:48Simo Horsma-aho3:06:02
    1232FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:22:56Oskari Pirttikoski3:02:38
    1233FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+3:22:57Matias Hmlinen2:40:06
    1234FINKorona (1072)+3:22:57Hannu Pulakka3:05:11
    1235FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:22:59Juho Nyholm3:10:03
    1236FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:23:06Esa Vesterinen2:32:10
    1237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:23:11Sakari Mikkola2:53:16
    1238FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:23:12Vesa Mrsky2:06:00
    1239FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:23:12Mikael Fogelholm2:30:39
    1240FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:23:26Erkki Tamminen3:13:43
    1241FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:24:17Kai Rahkonen2:46:39
    1242FINTeam Laardi (1137)+3:24:22Petri Stranden2:53:03
    1243FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:24:29Olli Koivumki2:25:55
    1244FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+3:24:31Aki-Matti Alanen3:01:25
    1245FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+3:24:31Arto Peltokorpi3:11:12
    1246FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+3:24:31Janne Leinonen2:45:32
    1247FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:24:47Pertti Sillanp2:38:14
    1248FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+3:24:50Sebastian Kulkula3:17:20
    1249FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:24:52Timo Martikainen3:06:11
    1250FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:24:53Joni Jskelinen2:30:44
    1251FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:24:58Eero Koivusalo2:35:06
    1252FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:25:27Tero Jyrhm2:39:40
    1253FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:25:58Henri Tervo2:35:23
    1254FINKanin tahti (957)+3:26:02Rami Aaltonen2:51:59
    1255FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:26:05Keijo Kunto2:16:07
    1256GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:26:10Harri Laulumaa2:24:43
    1257FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:26:33Raimo Mattila2:54:45
    1258FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:26:35Vili Jrvi2:58:33
    1259FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:26:39Niina Laininen2:33:29
    1260FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+3:26:45Atso Ala-Kopsala3:13:25
    1261FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:27:04Esko Kiuru2:55:05
    1262FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:27:24Antti Jyrkoski2:40:42
    1263FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:28:26Jari Schroderus2:57:31
    1264FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:28:46Kari Jylh2:36:45
    1265FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:28:57Lauri Pesonen3:22:20
    1266FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:29:01Aarne Keurulainen2:33:17
    1267FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:29:01Riku Merikoski3:18:37
    1268FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:29:19Miikka Hourula2:31:17
    1269FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:29:52Hannu Harju3:16:22
    1270FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:30:08Esa Piitulainen2:37:52
    1271FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:30:35Ville Mrsky3:37:15
    1272FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:31:44Jarkko Prssinen2:54:37
    1273FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:31:50Frank Kevin2:49:22
    1274FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:31:54Sakke Ahoniemi2:56:29
    1275FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:32:29Kari Sinikallas2:14:42
    1276FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:32:35Marko Siira2:43:44
    1277FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:32:39Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen2:42:27
    1278FINVarnitsa (994)+3:32:45Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:49:40
    1279FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:32:46Patrik stman2:50:21
    1280FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:32:46Ville Pulkkinen2:47:10
    1281FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:32:47Daniel Wiik2:31:06
    1282FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:32:51Jouko Vuolle2:43:51
    1283FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:33:14Jouko Snellman2:27:57
    1284FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:33:21Jouko Humppi2:36:33
    1285FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+3:33:24Taneli Pakarinen2:51:07
    1286FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:33:33Tero Tiitu3:08:14
    1287FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:33:35Jussi Miettinen2:50:56
    1288FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+3:33:37Saku Tauriainen3:01:25
    1289FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:33:41Pietu Heiskanen2:36:42
    1290FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:33:44Harri Karling2:41:30
    1291FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:33:44Hannu Peni3:11:33
    1292FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:33:47Kim Slotte2:41:58
    1293FINOnninen (1575)+3:33:47Kalle Pohja2:46:15
    1294FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:33:58Hannes Ikheimo2:43:36
    1295GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:34:30Olli Heikkinen2:55:57
    1296FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:34:37Jouko Mkinen3:01:47
    1297FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:34:44Mika Vuorimaa3:11:20
    1298FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:34:47Keijo Kiviluoma3:02:58
    1299FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:35:43Anneli Lvsund2:44:31
    1300FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:35:48Jouni Iso-Markku2:34:02
    1301FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:36:03Jaakko Nurmi2:54:54
    1302FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:36:14Pekka Oittinen2:29:53
    1303FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:36:23Pekka Kaski2:58:50
    1304FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:36:41Juha Pietil2:57:01
    1305FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:36:48Tuomo Muhonen2:42:29
    1306FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+3:36:55Timo Laurila3:10:47
    1307FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:36:56Satu Sintonen2:44:43
    1308SWESMHI IF (506)+3:37:53Robert Irestig2:07:51
    1309FINCadpool (1055)+3:38:00Juuso Visnen2:25:51
    1310FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:38:03Juho Dahl2:18:44
    1311FINRejlers (1158)+3:38:17Timo Haltia2:33:22
    1312FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:38:30Ari Jouppila3:05:45
    1313FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+3:38:41Tommi Pasanen3:35:03
    1314FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:38:45Tor-Olof Blomster2:55:57
    1315FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:39:11Ismo Kakko2:40:54
    1316FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:39:39Jukka Kaikkonen2:50:09
    1317FININUS (1762)+3:40:37Leonid Sheljkov4:17:29
    1318FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+3:40:56Heikki Makkonen3:28:30
    1319FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:41:00Kenneth Reinikka2:42:29
    1320DENStronger Together (793)+3:41:13Lasse Heininen2:15:12
    1321FINMetos (947)+3:41:24Antti Myllys2:44:30
    1322FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:41:35Asko Senttula2:54:46
    1323FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:41:39Heikki Nurmela2:30:45
    1324LATMona OK (567)+3:41:42Janis Nagelis2:37:01
    1325FINWIO Team (1254)+3:41:45Jari Vlimaa2:59:02
    1326FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+3:41:52Auvo Viita-aho2:59:02
    1327FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:43:09Esko Siren2:41:14
    1328FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:43:09Timo Suokonautio2:43:16
    1329ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+3:43:31Olafur Jonsson3:13:00
    1330FINRoamers (937)+3:44:02Kari Mahlberg3:14:12
    1331FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:44:04Roope Ruusunen3:04:27
    1332FINRastisudit (1637)+3:44:08Jussi Kivioja2:45:14
    1333FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:44:14Jussi Kykk2:58:08
    1334FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:44:20Timo Pietikinen2:45:06
    1335FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:44:32Janne Nuotio3:02:50
    1336FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:44:34Kai Vesikallio2:43:31
    1337FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:45:34Kimmo Holappa2:35:35
    1338SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:45:50Per Fredberg1:55:12
    1339FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:46:06Jarno Riikonen2:01:40
    1340LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:46:40Andris Leja2:35:58
    1341FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:46:42Lauri Lukander2:53:22
    1342LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+3:46:56Smudzis Margers3:09:15
    1343FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:46:58Jarmo Viita2:56:26
    1344FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:47:08Ari Manninen2:54:56
    1345FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:47:24Hannu Pyy3:06:11
    1346FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:47:26Tapio Ojala3:19:50
    1347SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:47:30Lars Gerhardsson2:44:45
    1348FINKohta lytyy (1130)+3:47:34Tommi Ojala3:12:36
    1349FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:48:46Mikko Kero2:40:55
    1350FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:48:54Niko Kivel2:52:03
    1351FINTrafix (1642)+3:49:04Heikki Alkila3:19:26
    1352FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:49:12Henri Eloranta2:51:10
    1353FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+3:50:03Ilpo Puputti3:18:07
    1354FINKntit (1019)+3:50:15Toni Nevantausta2:27:35
    1355FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:50:27Harri Henttonen2:36:55
    1356FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:50:31Janne Andersson2:58:55
    1357FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+3:51:34Jyri Maanp3:15:00
    1358FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:51:52Timo Takala2:34:57
    1359FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:52:01Mikko Ollila3:11:58
    1360FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:53:24Matti Ahola2:44:00
    1361FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:53:25Antti Isoknt2:55:03
    1362FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+3:53:26Paula Hakulinen3:47:27
    1363FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+3:53:30Seppo Lehtimki3:16:02
    1364FINErs seura (1259)+3:53:44Joni Isorinne3:13:09
    1365FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:53:47Jussi Kettunen3:00:30
    1366FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:53:53Tero Jrvinen2:18:27
    1367FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:53:54Juuso Aurasmaa2:34:16
    1368FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:54:03Jouko Ruuskanen2:58:10
    1369FINRaula Team (1659)+3:54:41Mikko Raula2:26:32
    1370FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:54:48Antti Lumijrvi2:53:12
    1371FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:55:23Jarno Pukema2:35:57
    1372FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:55:31Antti Rsnen2:43:29
    1373FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:55:37Ville Hietanen3:14:37
    1374FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:56:18Timo Hmynen3:25:18
    1375FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:56:36Timo Nieminen3:14:17
    1376FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:56:47Tommi Torni2:58:12
    1377FINSelviytyjt (1089)+3:56:51Tommi Kuorilehto3:16:01
    1378FINTamrock (1298)+3:57:36Eero Makkonen2:42:29
    1379FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:57:44Juha-Pekka Lemponen3:32:30
    1380FINVierestohi (1353)+3:57:56Ilpo Moisa3:04:48
    1381LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:58:12Aivar Tihane3:10:51
    1382FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:58:14Tommi Helander3:00:22
    1383FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:58:26Hannu Syrjnen3:01:10
    1384FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:58:37Pekka Niemi2:43:30
    1385FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:58:48Hannu Salmela3:24:18
    1386FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:58:55Jouko Turunen3:40:05
    1387FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+3:59:02Lauri Gylen2:43:12
    1388FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:59:22Hanna Taimn3:02:50
    1389FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+3:59:32Niilo Sevon2:54:48
    1390FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+3:59:40Marko Jylhnlehto3:36:39
    1391FINKemira Vastus (787)+3:59:45Jari Parkkonen3:27:06
    1392FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+3:59:49Timo Lehto3:30:58
    1393FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:00:03Tomi Collander2:59:17
    1394FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+4:00:23Antti Jokinen2:49:31
    1395FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:01:47Ville Hyden2:35:30
    1396FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:01:49Tanja Autio2:42:54
    1397FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:01:50Marko Martikainen2:30:36
    1398FINSweco 2 (911)+4:01:50Timo Pekkinen2:31:04
    1399FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:01:52Tuomo Waltari2:42:33
    1400FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:01:59Miika Kunnari2:50:24
    1401FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:02:01Elmeri Numminen2:41:13
    1402FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+4:02:21Hannu Sillanp2:17:25
    1403FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:03:01Jukka Pispala3:07:29
    1404FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+4:03:13Ruut Uusitalo2:53:27
    1405FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:03:20Kari Laukkarinen2:59:28
    1406FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:03:20Jarmo Vainio2:56:36
    1407FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:03:32Markku Vihersalo3:36:28
    1408FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:03:39Antti Manninen3:15:25
    1409FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:04:05Oliver Heinonen2:35:42
    1410FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+4:04:08Ossi Rautio2:54:11
    1411FINTT226 (1584)+4:04:10Martti Roponen2:48:21
    1412FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:04:35Antti Liljaniemi2:22:20
    1413FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:05:00Tanja Mnnist3:06:07
    1414FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+4:05:02Uolevi Nurmi2:50:11
    1415FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:05:08Virva Vuorenp3:34:18
    1416FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:05:12Mikko Nousiainen2:46:59
    1417FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:05:14Timo Kavakko2:34:42
    1418FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+4:05:15Markku Havukainen3:25:41
    1419FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:05:17Marko Toivo2:51:06
    1420RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+4:05:18Alexander Kulikov2:38:47
    1421BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:05:19Pascal Mylle4:01:02
    1422FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:05:24Viljo Johansson2:29:53
    1423FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:05:25Atte Haavisto2:49:33
    1424FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+4:05:27Juha Parviainen2:43:18
    1425FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:05:37Kai Yli-Sipil3:03:54
    1426FINSkipoli (1612)+4:05:47Iivari Heikkil2:36:59
    1427FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:05:48Matti Toppari3:13:57
    1428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:06:03Mikko Hyvri2:58:02
    1429FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:06:36Perttu Valaja2:52:54
    1430FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:06:40Mikko Helander3:32:33
    1431FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:06:50Aku Virjula2:45:10
    1432FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:06:59Risto Ilomki3:01:39
    1433FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+4:07:02Janne Suominen3:26:29
    1434FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:07:06Janne Trmnen3:21:57
    1435FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:07:07Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:49:06
    1436FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:07:13Ari Kolunsarka2:49:36
    1437FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+4:07:15Kimmo Mansner3:13:45
    1438FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:07:19Matti Karttunen2:56:28
    1439FINvATE kings (1068)+4:07:22Leena Aalto2:22:12
    1440FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:07:33Jukka Nikkari3:09:08
    1441FINKonserni (1198)+4:07:41Karl Korpijaakko2:52:28
    1442FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+4:07:41Juhani Koskiranta3:29:22
    1443FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:07:43Ari Honkimaa3:10:14
    1444FINMatrix 2 (1348)+4:07:48Eetu Haataja2:36:19
    1445FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+4:07:57Jussi Koskinen2:59:05
    1446FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:08:03Petri Lindstrm2:38:51
    1447FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:08:26Sari Lhdeniemi2:45:51
    1448FINME Pummit (1172)+4:08:55Olavi Toivainen3:01:09
    1449FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:08:57Lauri Parviainen2:56:24
    1450FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:09:14Tuomas Hytnen2:51:09
    1451FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:09:25Markku Reiman3:20:18
    1452FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:09:31Esko Pirttimki2:53:02
    1453FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:09:50Ilkka Matikka3:10:42
    1454FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:09:55Timo Kiiveri2:45:06
    1455FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:10:07Valtteri Suorsa3:35:52
    1456FINJre (1222)+4:10:09Antti Kokkola2:46:29
    1457FINKimito SF (1059)+4:10:22Mikko Hoikkala2:46:14
    1458FINNabla (1289)+4:11:20Ritva Rissanen3:04:18
    1459FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:11:27Jukka Peltonen3:02:16
    1460FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+4:11:29Esa Juura3:09:20
    1461FINLounapartio (1718)+4:11:36Jyrki Kangasmki2:59:32
    1462FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:11:48Marko Saarinen2:47:05
    1463FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:11:56Jarmo Kallio3:59:21
    1464FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:12:10Pertti Tuominen3:06:13
    1465FINTupifast (1674)+4:12:14Eero Toivonen3:13:08
    1466FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:12:25Antti Tyrvinen3:14:09
    1467FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+4:13:08Susanna Kalenius2:45:05
    1468SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:13:14Andreas Claesson2:28:59
    1469FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+4:13:32Petri Vierti2:58:35
    1470FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:13:41Antte Vuosku4:00:53
    1471FINSurut (1564)+4:13:45Lauri Kimpimki2:58:15
    1472FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:14:16Arto Kiiskinen2:29:46
    1473FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+4:14:18Mika Vilen2:46:13
    1474FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:15:01Pentti Reinikainen3:25:03
    1475FINToiska (1067)+4:15:16Roope Lenkkeri3:09:32
    1476FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:15:21Asko Aavasalo3:35:01
    1477FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+4:15:32Pekka Holopainen3:33:56
    1478FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+4:18:17Leo Ukkonen2:45:29
    1479FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:18:23Marko Lehtinen2:37:56
    1480FINWellGuide (1574)+4:18:37Kimmo Kekki3:44:04
    1481FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+4:19:02Joonas Timperi2:55:18
    1482FINOC Utmanare (1159)+4:19:44Tero Rm2:52:23
    1483FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+4:20:23Antti Koivisto3:07:37
    1484FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+4:20:27Osmo Saarikoski3:06:20
    1485FINPumppuveikot (1587)+4:20:38Jyri Lommi3:22:26
    1486FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:20:57Asko Weijo3:20:20
    1487FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+4:21:01Roberto Airoldi3:27:21
    1488FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+4:21:50Samuli Hartikainen2:46:48
    1489FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+4:22:48Juha Rikkinen3:08:33
    1490FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:23:02Topi Haarlaa4:16:13
    1491FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:24:35Juho Tammi2:30:08
    1492FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:24:49Kari Heinonen2:32:01
    1493FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+4:26:38Juhana Vuorio3:39:50
    1494FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:27:49Matti Pellikka2:11:49
    1495FINErnaali (1103)+4:28:47Juhani Kirma3:10:11
    1496FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+4:29:11Mika Penttil3:14:04
    1497FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:29:32Timo Lainema2:09:59
    1498FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+4:29:36Aku Khknen3:16:21
    1499FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:30:03Tero Immonen3:08:35
    1500FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:32:16Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:32:36
    1501FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:32:49Antti Hyttinen2:49:40
    1502FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+4:33:14Markku Mntyl3:38:00
    1503FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:33:45Tero Mki3:12:12
    1504FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:33:49Mika Pimininen2:48:29
    1505FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:33:55Pertti Vuorinen3:08:50
    1506FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+4:34:00Riku Rantala3:19:01
    1507FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:34:03Antti Kuitula3:25:32
    1508FINRaTro (961)+4:34:40Pietu Parikka3:48:29
    1509FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:34:53Jyrki Rahkola3:41:04
    1510FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+4:34:55Petri Hirvonen3:12:54
    1511FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:34:56Juri Suves3:12:13
    1512FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:35:31Eetu Immonen3:15:19
    1513FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:35:33Jukka Menanttila3:00:15
    1514FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+4:35:34Kari Kinnunen3:36:08
    1515FINSerkkujen y (562)+4:35:47Pasi Valjakka3:24:50
    1516FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:37:07Dan Auren3:03:00
    1517FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:37:09Harri Niemi2:57:57
    1518FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:37:28Jaakko Virtanen3:01:25
    1519FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+4:37:41Juuso Puolanne4:08:19
    1520FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+4:38:18Jarkko Luotola4:07:14
    1521FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:38:20Jori Karlsson3:19:19
    1522FINGustafsson seven (1605)+4:38:45Kristoffer Gustafsson4:27:28
    1523FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:39:27Seppo Aarnio3:10:24
    1524FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+4:40:01Samu Salmelin3:56:51
    1525FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:40:14Jussi Ristimki3:06:56
    1526FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:40:43Mikko Paavola3:10:32
    1527FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:40:46Joonas Pohjola3:05:34
    1528FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:40:48Kai Mutka3:17:58
    1529FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+4:42:19Petro Vnsk3:45:26
    1530FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:42:20Kalle Reunanen3:26:45
    1531FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+4:42:23Toni Kouvonen3:20:56
    1532FINYle boland (1620)+4:42:30Peter Karlberg3:19:29
    1533FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:44:20Erkki Hurmerinta2:48:23
    1534FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+4:44:29Arimo Koivisto3:58:43
    1535FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+4:44:51Jouni Rekola3:21:53
    1536FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:45:57Riku Riihilahti3:27:07
    1537FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:46:27Jouko Jakala3:03:37
    1538FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:46:39Eemeli Lantta3:18:47
    1539FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:46:40Lauri Tonteri3:16:06
    1540FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+4:48:09Matias Hemmil4:03:41
    1541FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+4:49:00Tero Kanerva4:08:16
    1542FINDatactica (1024)+4:50:42Seppo Kuusisto3:01:48
    1543FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:52:51Toni Haapala2:28:14
    1544FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+4:53:46Tom Grn4:23:51
    1545FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:54:26Lassi Kpp3:25:46
    1546FINVaadin (1524)+4:54:28Lund Tatu3:22:46
    1547FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:54:37Ilkka Hyypi3:58:08
    1548FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:54:56Timo Ronkainen3:02:25
    1549FINJucat Team (1303)+4:55:01Matti Kangas3:06:33
    1550FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:55:13Tomi Tilli2:32:08
    1551FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:55:16Liisa-Ida Sorsa3:10:44
    1552FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+4:55:29Miro Palm3:37:37
    1553FINABB SK (1745)+4:56:03Heikki Pollari4:04:13
    1554FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:56:18Kari Sumiala3:24:58
    1555FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:57:35Janne Mikola3:42:15
    1556FINSkrinnarit (1262)+4:59:39Pirjo Pajarinen3:37:11
    1557FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+4:59:47Jari Talvitie3:09:21
    1558FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+4:59:59Anssi Luusua3:33:21
    1559FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:00:04Hannu Backman3:24:13
    1560FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+5:00:05Jari Vuopio3:15:53
    1561FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:00:08Voitto Manninen3:36:48
    1562FINSK SK (1336)+5:00:15Anssi Salmela3:46:44
    1563FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+5:01:50Jani Saarinen3:38:34
    1564FINSYK-OPET (1157)+5:02:22Timo Polari3:01:43
    1565FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:05:10Mikko Hminen3:21:28
    1566FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+5:05:58Petri Maunula3:09:08
    1567FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+5:09:28Pekka Suomalainen3:18:14
    1568FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+5:09:40Erik Salminen4:44:16
    1569FINOC Tuska (1721)+5:10:18Mika Heikkinen3:06:12
    1570FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+5:13:35Roni Tuovola2:50:33
    1571FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:13:40Jyrki Luukko4:33:34
    1572FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+5:16:18Anders Sjholm5:06:24
    1573FINTeam Supponen (1532)+5:17:11Markku Sipi3:41:50
    1574FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+5:17:35Kari Kanerva2:43:39
    1575FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+5:23:08Jere Mkiranta4:17:38
    1576FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+5:23:36Tommi Kontulainen2:58:27
    1577FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+5:24:53Max Alanko4:03:06
    1578FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+5:24:56Ilkka Sallinen3:01:32
    1579FINX-Boomarit (1341)+5:25:15Mikko Tuovio4:23:22
    1580FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+5:25:17Leena Ojala3:01:07
    1581FINKela 2 (1255)+5:26:28Jouni Pajunen3:42:33
    1582FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+5:27:07Tero Liiri3:26:48
    1583FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:27:25Jari Parkkali3:57:31
    1584FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+5:27:34Esa Heimo3:45:26
    1585FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+5:31:20Mika Laiti4:02:50
    1586FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+5:31:21Kristiina Ahlqvist3:53:30
    1587FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+5:32:13Markus Kangas3:35:43
    1588FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+5:32:15Hannu Autto3:31:09
    1589FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+5:34:54Kimmo Lnnmark4:11:39
    1590FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+5:37:35Petri Kangassalo5:13:07
    1591FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:40:33Mikko-Jussi Backman3:56:56
    1592FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:42:09Arto Myllymki3:52:37
    1593FINTeam Kevola (1644)+5:43:48Arvo Ekman4:33:18
    1594FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+5:43:51Matias Laine3:03:44
    1595FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:44:42Jukka Rahkonen3:15:34
    1596FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:45:24Kari Nuuttila3:37:35
    1597FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+5:45:25Albert Salmi4:34:13
    1598FINKairankiertjt (1631)+5:45:38Joonas Laakso4:25:43
    1599FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+5:45:42Lauri Hieta3:46:26
    1600FINTrimico (1730)+5:47:24Tuomas Mtt4:05:56
    1601FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+5:47:38Niko Oksanen4:49:05
    1602FINRasti-UHO (1568)+5:47:49Miina Orell4:14:48
    1603FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+5:47:50Jukka Kontinen3:23:12
    1604FIN3Polvea (1703)+5:49:53Marko Hnninen2:50:17
    1605FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+5:51:06Jussi Kallio3:31:58
    1606FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+5:52:38Ermo Inkeroinen3:51:51
    1607FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+5:52:40Samo Siren4:23:35
    1608FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+5:52:52Toni Immonen3:51:57
    1609FINATC EFHK (1077)+5:52:56Timo Hnninen4:07:44
    1610FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+5:55:26Ari Kukkonen3:43:31
    1611FINLauttapartio (1681)+5:55:26Juha-Pekka Jrvinen3:45:12
    1612FINContact force (1308)+5:57:18Jussi Takaneva3:51:31
    1613FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+5:57:34Juha Silvanto3:50:55
    1614FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+5:57:55Joachim Wunsch3:44:41
    1615FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+5:58:27Juha Rih4:22:30
    1616FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+6:01:21Matti Sippola2:53:51
    1617FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+6:02:22Petri Kaskinen3:19:37
    1618FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:04:10Juhani Leino3:57:03
    1619FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+6:04:26Timo Mynttinen3:54:23
    1620FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+6:05:20Juho Hatakka3:43:18
    1621FINIisalmen Visa (285)+6:05:34Tomi Karvonen3:17:26
    1622FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+6:05:35Etti Kantola3:58:30
    1623FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+6:07:50Jani Elo3:58:45
    1624FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+6:12:16Petteri Kivist4:36:56
    1625FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+6:20:28Marko Laiho3:29:56
    1626FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:20:46Juhani Mkel3:22:24
    1627FINKilpparit (1311)+6:23:42Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen5:05:09
    1628FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+6:30:02Mikko Akkola3:49:19
    1629FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+6:42:44Nikke Partio3:42:56
    1630FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+6:51:55Jorma Hmlinen4:45:28
    1631FINKnut Posse (1540)+6:51:58Antti Lukkarila4:36:39
    1632FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:03:12Johanna Menalusta4:16:36
    1633FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+7:10:30Jussi Havunen4:37:55
    1634FINGauss-Krger (1249)+7:10:45Teemu Haapala3:44:46
    1635FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:12:03Perttu Silvola3:48:04
    1636FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+7:12:08Jaakko Vikman3:20:43
    1637FINDNA - SYV (1613)+7:12:18Reijo Malinen4:22:35
    1638FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+7:12:20Timo Koponen4:36:54
    1639FINSallan Karhut (1127)+7:12:25Paavo Hautajrvi4:36:11
    1640FINA Smacking Future (1714)+7:15:08Ronny Wahlstrm6:14:48
    1641FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+7:16:45Marko Reilimo6:06:36
    1642FINNet Man (1597)+7:22:41Tomi Miettunen4:55:59
    1643FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+7:25:35Santtu Huotilainen3:56:18
    1644FINMustat Veljet (1345)+7:31:26Olli-Pekka Nyman4:16:57
    1645FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+7:31:32Sampo Varjonen3:22:43
    1646FINAjokoirat (1283)+7:34:35Arto Aspelin4:34:46
    1647FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+7:35:10Mika Viljanen4:23:48
    1648FINPummilla yhn (1716)+7:36:40Jarno Hilvenius5:51:15
    1649FINRastikato (1337)+7:36:46Jaakko Knuuttila5:39:51
    1650FINKompassibois (1571)+7:40:12Antti Kakkonen4:35:05
    1651FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+7:42:32Harri Kinnunen6:13:37
    1652FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+7:49:37Juha Lauttamus4:59:17
    1653FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:12:39Jouni Salonen2:56:31
    1654FINRoamers 3 (1577)+8:15:38Matti Sairanen4:34:19
    1655FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+8:15:46Henri Vainikainen4:28:16
    1656FINVuorenveikot (1167)+8:23:56Petteri Kauppinen4:13:38
    1657FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+8:23:57Samu Kaaresvirta4:54:20
    1658FINSpektrum (1522)+8:30:01Joel Wolff3:25:09
    1659FINIC Events (1647)+8:32:05Harri Prssinen4:17:46
    1660FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+8:36:51Antti Ruhanen4:15:18
    1661FINElMys (1354)+8:38:34Pekka Heikel7:02:29
    1662FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+8:39:08Konsta Wjuga4:12:32
    1663FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+8:46:05Ossi Mustola5:54:44
    1664FINVincit 2 (1553)+9:16:57Esa Ojansivu5:53:17
    1665FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+9:41:17Mauri Vidovic6:58:43
    1666FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+10:27:09Tommi Jrvel5:10:54
    1667FINTeam Acclab (1728)+11:20:57Stefan Parviainen6:52:30
    1668FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+12:57:19Arto Remes2:48:55