jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 8,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINAtria (754)+3:06:19Jarkko Lassi1:19:30
    802FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:06:20Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:29:44
    803FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+3:06:21Janne Vainio1:39:42
    804FINRastihaukat (487)+3:06:24Esko Sorri1:07:12
    805FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:06:25Mirka Haataja1:17:10
    806FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:06:25Risto Koivula1:12:56
    807FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:06:27Juha Rissanen1:29:51
    808FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:06:27Jarmo Kirkkomki1:14:53
    809LATVeselava (976)+3:06:38Egils Gruzde1:30:22
    810LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:06:40Guntars Polis1:07:57
    811SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:06:55Karl Mollen1:29:18
    812FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:07:10Harri Mntyl1:32:17
    813FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:07:16Pauliina Lankinen1:23:23
    814FINRistin Kilta (1165)+3:07:16Otto Pellinen1:33:52
    815FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:07:42Arja Pulkkinen1:24:09
    816FINThinkers (930)+3:07:51Sanna Lankinen1:45:42
    817SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:07:52Lennart Hlsj1:11:15
    818FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:08:09Esa Yli-Eerola1:25:23
    819FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:08:11Jari Harju1:43:56
    820FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+3:08:18Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:23:25
    821FINIK rnen (682)+3:08:21Otto Pietil1:20:37
    822FINVincit (931)+3:08:23Juha Simola1:20:04
    823FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:08:27Kari Tuomola1:27:48
    824FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+3:08:38Erkki Marila1:35:49
    825FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:08:41Hugo Helenelund1:16:32
    826SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:08:43Sofie Sderblom1:26:11
    827FINVnkypannu (816)+3:08:46Tuomas Pesonen1:16:49
    828FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:08:47Eero Heino1:16:12
    829FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:08:55Mikko Puuppo1:27:45
    830FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+3:09:09Heikki Andersson1:30:29
    831FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:09:23Jarkko Moilala1:21:28
    832FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:09:25Iina Turkki1:21:12
    833FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+3:09:35Jari Pylvninen1:20:42
    834FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:09:38Vesa Surakka1:27:08
    835FINPelikassit (650)+3:09:43Henri Menalanen1:11:23
    836FINSolita (522)+3:09:46Jouni Pimi1:24:49
    837FINHnt SK (812)+3:09:48Timo Rainio1:22:41
    838FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:09:49Marko Tulokas1:24:32
    839FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:09:56Esa Kiiski1:19:43
    840FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:09:58Mika Iivanainen1:23:21
    841FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:09:58Esa Savolainen1:10:15
    842FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+3:10:01Anu Kuosmanen1:36:52
    843FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:10:05Jari Puuska1:22:56
    844FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+3:10:06Henna Hertsbacka1:13:25
    845FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:10:08Minna Konttila1:11:46
    846FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:10:08Arttu Korpela1:27:26
    847SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:10:16Christer Folkesson1:39:16
    848NORNeed for speed (748)+3:10:18Magne Vollen1:30:43
    849FINEka Chemicals (1232)+3:10:27Janne Haltamo1:46:03
    850FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:10:36Johan Sandfors1:44:26
    851FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:10:43Pekka Rantala1:24:52
    852FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:10:52Olli-Pekka Vuori1:09:22
    853FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:10:59Verne Stenius1:38:51
    854FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+3:11:07Sampo Laine1:20:30
    855FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:11:12Harri Mikkola1:20:50
    856FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:11:13Timo Piironen1:25:50
    857FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:11:15Erkki Lehtonen1:11:50
    858FINeLadies (1604)+3:11:18Pernilla Rantamki1:13:23
    859FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:11:29Clare Howes1:23:52
    860FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+3:11:34Mikael Liljestrand1:34:21
    861FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:11:37Henrikas Ulevicius1:11:50
    862FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:11:38Tepu Slant1:14:00
    863FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:11:44Timo Pinola1:24:02
    864FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:11:49Hannu Salo1:37:09
    865FINOK77 6 (769)+3:11:56Andreas Brenner1:18:40
    866FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:12:02Sampsa Sonkkila1:13:05
    867FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:12:04Jyrki Viiri1:34:17
    868FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:12:06Niilo Melkas1:04:07
    869FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:12:09Ismo Rajala1:20:27
    870FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:12:12Teemu Anttila1:14:04
    871FINNavi 6 (1433)+3:12:34Kari Pajunen1:48:29
    872FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:12:43Konsta Kulmala1:18:26
    873FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:13:03Vin Kotro1:19:21
    874FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:13:22Petka Hummelholm1:31:45
    875FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:13:23Ismo Marjunen1:17:18
    876FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:13:25Olli Kares1:30:42
    877FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:13:27Heikki Pajukangas1:32:33
    878FINOulun Raksa (753)+3:13:54Timo Kivel1:18:26
    879FINKaukaa haettu (589)+3:13:54Kari Kaikkonen1:29:00
    880FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+3:14:09Tapio Koivu1:31:20
    881FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:14:14Sirkku Kurikkala1:38:45
    882FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:14:19Lasse Sorvari1:27:07
    883FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:14:23Seppo Mtt1:26:26
    884FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:14:34Ari Heikkil1:13:54
    885FINOscar Software (1045)+3:14:53Markku Virtanen1:46:47
    886FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:15:00Harri Vhvihu1:41:33
    887FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:15:02Elli Peltomki1:05:31
    888FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:15:03Pasi Peltoniemi1:34:42
    889FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:15:03Lauri Uusitalo1:52:58
    890FINTeam Proxion (1743)+3:15:05Matti Tervonen1:21:48
    891BELHamok (735)+3:15:06Jos Thys1:48:24
    892FINSettiijt (480)+3:15:10Sakari Jokinen1:13:38
    893FINKanuuna (1117)+3:15:12Tuomas Kivel1:03:00
    894FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:16:21Jenny Virtala1:04:17
    895FINValtra (826)+3:16:52Paavo Nousiainen1:44:26
    896FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+3:17:24Jussi Tapola1:44:22
    897FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:17:25Pertti Lahdelma1:12:48
    898FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:17:27Raimo Kankkunen1:33:30
    899FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:17:43Mauri Tolvanen1:13:16
    900FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+3:18:12Samu Halme1:27:30
    901FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:18:18Ari Kavander1:41:35
    902FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:18:21Lasse Qvist1:15:21
    903SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:18:38Jan Lundgren1:22:16
    904FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:18:41Timo Raidisto1:39:20
    905FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+3:18:53Kai Menp1:22:07
    906FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:19:01Kalle Virtanen1:18:27
    907FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:19:07Johan Wiklund1:26:36
    908FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:19:21Sami Breilin1:25:48
    909FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+3:19:24Mattias Skog1:17:28
    910FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:19:26Petri Lehtola1:39:17
    911FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:19:33Jatta Haapamki1:34:39
    912FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+3:19:44Jari Forss1:31:22
    913FINTYTSU (1746)+3:20:01Mervi Hokkanen1:56:17
    914FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+3:20:05Harri Paloheimo1:40:29
    915FINHakuliset (1022)+3:20:25Jenni Hakulinen1:26:39
    916FINCage (1046)+3:21:34Lauri Oikari1:23:25
    917FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+3:21:53Eero Ilvessalo1:23:10
    918FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:22:09Aimo Ruohoniemi1:19:37
    919FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:22:59Antti Aarnio1:28:01
    920FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+3:23:02Erkki Hanhela1:43:59
    921FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:23:06Ilkka Rantala1:25:53
    922FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:23:09Vilppu Viinikainen1:11:47
    923FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+3:23:13Antti Karhunen1:24:55
    924FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:23:21Mika Ruuhiala1:04:49
    925FINTeam Villisika (835)+3:23:32Timo Pajari1:26:08
    926SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:23:34Christer Nordstrm1:35:34
    927FINHal Bro (656)+3:23:47Jaani Nurisalo1:28:08
    928FINFirstbeat (532)+3:23:54Joonas Koskinen1:53:09
    929FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+3:24:10Reima Parkkonen1:16:40
    930FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:24:24Heikki Ruokonen1:15:57
    931FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:24:25Antti Kinnunen1:20:57
    932FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+3:24:46Janne Virtanen1:24:25
    933FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+3:24:48Kalevi Salminen1:50:19
    934FINUrpon Rytky (854)+3:24:49Simo Jrvel1:16:33
    935FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:24:59Pertti Mkel1:13:46
    936FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+3:25:04Sauli Vnsk1:16:21
    937SWEOK Lalle (332)+3:25:06Nils Eklw1:25:05
    938FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:25:28Tauno Tolmunen1:44:11
    939FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+3:25:33Markus Gribi1:23:45
    940FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+3:25:45Reijo Haaja1:24:17
    941SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+3:26:11Regina Neukom1:29:25
    942FINAjolinja (970)+3:26:12Antti Rytknen1:21:32
    943FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:26:24Peter Kronholm1:12:17
    944FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+3:26:49Matti Vaaja1:16:04
    945FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+3:26:50Teppo Hmlinen1:20:11
    946FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:27:09Sami Asikainen1:31:56
    947FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+3:27:13Timo Korpio1:56:34
    948FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:27:15Ida Kujansuu1:15:49
    949FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:27:19Lauri Lepist1:15:36
    950LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:27:25Pauls Johansens1:23:32
    951FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+3:27:34Antti Kiiskinen1:34:27
    952FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:27:51Tiina Isoniemi1:11:27
    953FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:28:12Olga Novikova1:02:23
    954FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+3:28:18Jouni Mattila1:23:24
    955FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+3:28:20Jani Konttila2:00:52
    956FINTuuripellet (653)+3:28:27Tomi Valkonen1:12:10
    957FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:28:28Tomi Vuorinen1:16:00
    958FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:28:42Nelly Sopanen1:20:19
    959FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+3:28:51Juho Salonen1:30:58
    960FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:28:52Leo Pekkala1:29:31
    961FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+3:28:56Pentti Niemel1:18:46
    962FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:29:24Antti Virnala1:09:23
    963FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:29:29Jouni Henttu1:29:37
    964FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:29:49Tomi Rantanen1:30:47
    965FINWrtsil (799)+3:29:51Jouko Leppnen1:25:22
    966FINNavi 9 (1387)+3:29:56Tapani Nisonen1:31:45
    967FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:29:58Kurvinen Janne1:33:23
    968FINTP Industrials (1727)+3:30:15Petri Hammar1:45:08
    969FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:30:23Esko Salminen1:18:54
    970FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:30:28Kalle Sorvari1:27:08
    971FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:30:41Kysti Uuttana1:19:42
    972FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+3:31:04Kari Ahtola1:23:45
    973FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:31:21Juha Virtanen1:13:19
    974FINSelkien Sisu (813)+3:31:24Jouni Mkisalo1:25:19
    975FINSyv pummi (1060)+3:31:38Tapiola Antti1:28:56
    976FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+3:31:38Kalevi Aalto1:32:27
    977FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+3:31:39Mikko Suominen1:53:26
    978FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+3:31:49Markku Holstila1:29:23
    979FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+3:31:49Risto Jarva1:17:44
    980SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:32:03Jacob Torstensson1:30:19
    981FINLettupojat (919)+3:32:14Riku-Sippo Uotila1:21:23
    982FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:32:29Antti Ridanp1:33:14
    983SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:32:34Kjell Josefsson1:21:41
    984FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+3:32:38Annariitta Kottonen1:24:17
    985FINNavi 8 (1512)+3:32:40Jari Pylvninen1:40:30
    986NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:32:41ivind Stenstad1:21:40
    987FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:32:42Lars Lindholm1:21:52
    988FINEDX (785)+3:32:48Timo Lemmetty1:22:13
    989FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+3:32:50Enna Huuskonen1:28:28
    990FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:32:51Hannu Matikainen1:16:12
    991FINAron Haka (932)+3:32:53Markku Salo1:26:40
    992FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:32:56Martti Vanala1:27:17
    993FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:32:57Petteri Haara1:26:31
    994FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+3:32:59Joona Kauranen1:25:46
    995FINJoen Suunta (1209)+3:32:59Juha Tuononen1:28:33
    996FINFuturice (1237)+3:33:01Jussi Riihel1:32:53
    997FINNCS Sport (484)+3:33:08Mikko Uotila1:45:59
    998FINVeikkaus (1112)+3:33:13Nina Raunio1:41:18
    999FINEricsson SK (889)+3:33:19Christian Engblom1:12:53
    1000FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+3:33:21Jaakko Lkk1:32:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >