jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 8,1 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)4:54:04Mattias Karlsson49:14
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+3:04Mats Dahlen50:01
    3SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:05Morten Jarvis Westergrd45:59
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:05Jan Petrzela47:51
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+4:06Martins Sirmais45:36
    6FINKoovee (12)+4:18Jani Myllrinen46:05
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+6:37Jakob Andersson47:20
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:43Zsolt Lenkei47:24
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:53Johan Bckman43:47
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+9:44Emil Kalered53:29
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+13:02Johan Aronsson49:33
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+13:08Kimmo Vilska49:13
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:09Matti Kivel48:48
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:24Simon Smedberg49:34
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:42Espen Jakobsen51:02
    16SWEOK Ravinen (38)+14:05Emil Granqvist50:19
    17FINMS Parma (56)+15:00Samuli Salmenoja50:41
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+16:16Tero Linnainmaa52:47
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+16:17Erik Liljequist49:53
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+17:04William Pommer49:57
    21DENOK Pan rhus (60)+17:34Magnus Dewett58:41
    22NORVaregg IL (96)+17:35Vegard Westergrd48:43
    23NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:36Leon Russell-Keely49:26
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+17:51Gustav Sparrevik51:31
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+17:55Petter Jnsson50:21
    26FINLynx (33)+18:22Marko Nrv49:19
    27NORFossum IF (46)+21:50Sindre Sandven49:48
    28NORNTNUI (13)+21:54Mathias Stensland Lillevold53:03
    29SUIOLV Baselland (48)+22:04Matthias Leonhardt44:09
    30FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+22:41Leo Laakkonen47:16
    31SWERehns BK (40)+22:42Gran Winblad47:12
    32FINPellon Ponsi (43)+22:47Markku Isokoski47:34
    33NORFrol IL (50)+22:50Lars Sandstad Skjeset46:38
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+22:50Heikki Toivio48:11
    35NORHalden SK 2 (36)+22:53Fredrik Eliasson47:37
    36NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:55Gaute Friestad48:03
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+22:55Janne Weckman48:05
    38SWEOK Orion (18)+24:02Aleksander Bernaciak48:05
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+24:16Otso Seppl1:00:14
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+24:21Erik Engstrand48:57
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+24:26Jrgen Ohlin50:22
    42RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+24:27Aleksandr Shcherbakov50:23
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:49Kalle Rantala49:43
    44FINOK Trian (42)+25:00Mikael Salo56:48
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+25:11Anders Skarholt51:43
    46NORBkkelagets SK (55)+26:12Lars Harald Aasheim51:59
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+26:14Vladimir Tregubov47:11
    48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+26:15Seppo Jrvinen51:24
    49SWErla IF (10)+26:25Emil Andersson54:06
    50NORNydalens SK (44)+26:29Eivind Hydal49:22
    51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:50Miika Hernelahti49:27
    52NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+26:56Simon Arbter51:55
    53SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+26:59Emil Lauri50:21
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+27:59Simon Svensson50:24
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+29:56Erik Ivarsson Sandberg46:07
    56FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+30:56Manu Mutka55:13
    57SWEIFK Ume (79)+32:04Simon Waller53:17
    58FINKangasala SK (25)+33:00Mikko Kivel49:13
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:57Johan Strand48:47
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+34:00Anssi Vesanto49:01
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+36:50Mats Troeng48:11
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+39:29Anton Hallor50:29
    63SWEHestra IF (99)+40:53Rickard Holmqvist51:52
    64LTUIGTISA (29)+42:26Giedrius Sabaliauskas52:30
    65NORFredrikstad SK (85)+42:33Espen Danevad58:03
    66FINHiisirasti (34)+42:35Saku Asikainen58:47
    67NORRaumar Orientering (53)+42:36Eirik Rustad47:49
    68FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+42:37Jonas Grundler53:49
    69FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+42:58Konsta Vanhanen52:13
    70FINMS Parma 2 (106)+43:02Aaro Ruohola55:40
    71SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+44:21Jakob Wallenhammar51:24
    72SWETby OK (81)+44:41Johan Lindahl55:16
    73NORFossum IF 2 (606)+44:43Sigurd Melsom56:37
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+44:51Janne Hartman54:45
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+45:01Jussi-Elmeri Halme50:56
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+45:40Timo Karppinen51:04
    77FINOK Trian 2 (102)+46:18Emil Sevelius55:28
    78SWEAttunda OK (176)+46:41Johannes Knutas1:09:01
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+46:43Albin Olausson58:12
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+46:51Johan Sisell58:24
    81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+47:03Olli Viljakainen57:21
    82NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+47:11Geir Hoff57:46
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+49:34Miika Tala57:02
    84SWErla IF 2 (90)+50:03Karl Walheim47:11
    85FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+50:17Eeli Viholainen49:15
    86FINNavi (143)+50:46Remi Baudot56:33
    87SWEOK Hllen (57)+50:52Simon Larsson54:18
    88SWESvedalens AIK (61)+51:24Heino Ollin50:11
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+52:06Andrei Lamov57:23
    90SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+52:18Jan Baran54:29
    91FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+52:36Thomas Poirson58:44
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+52:39Eric Hansson55:51
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+53:31Markus fredlund48:07
    94FINIF Femman (185)+54:22Christian Kronberg50:33
    95FINLynx 2 (101)+54:41Ville Sundberg57:46
    96SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+54:42Axel Barkestedt56:31
    97SUIOLG Basel (1003)+55:30Jonas Herren51:02
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+55:35Juho Matikainen52:00
    99SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+55:37Arvid Vg50:17
    100SWEGvle OK (52)+55:46Simon Sjhed1:05:49
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+55:51Andreas Bjrkmar52:29
    102FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+55:51Jaakko Laine52:14
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+57:10Mikko Lindberg53:02
    104RUSNord West (92)+57:58Ilia Gusev57:01
    105NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+58:15Johannes B Aashammar55:24
    106NORKonnerud IL (199)+58:16Marius Achenhausen57:08
    107SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:00:14Olof Eriksson47:56
    108SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:00:32Rickard Brjesson47:15
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:00:40Jaani Lantela54:15
    110SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:01:44Filip Holm58:03
    111FINRastivarsat (138)+1:01:48Joni Hirvonen58:42
    112CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:01:50Smazka Vitek58:03
    113FINIF Brahe (97)+1:02:00Matti Lindstedt54:15
    114FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:02:10Vili Virkki54:28
    115FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:02:32Miko Saarilaakso59:54
    116LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:03:01Andrej Gerasimov54:17
    117NORTrollelg (68)+1:03:13Kristian Stensrud1:00:34
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:03:17Janne Kukkonen54:37
    119SWEOK Kre (41)+1:03:21Jonas Gustavsson48:55
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:03:52Pekka Putaja56:15
    121SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:04:03Daniel Gustafsson58:10
    122FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:04:12Erik Haajanen53:14
    123FINRasTiimi (279)+1:04:44Lauri Gummerus1:13:03
    124NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:05:13Trygve Kristoffer Lvli52:28
    125FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:05:17Matti Vainionp51:58
    126SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:05:38Sandro Brogli56:42
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:05:53Matias Salonen55:58
    128SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:06:02Henrik Wiklund57:16
    129SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:06:10Ivan Sirakov57:28
    130SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:06:20Erik Lundh58:57
    131SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:06:38Thomas Persson1:01:54
    132NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:11ystein Haug48:46
    133FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:07:27Kai Reiman56:30
    134SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:08:05Fredrik Wigertz48:59
    135NOROppsal IF (157)+1:08:16Ludvig Rdnes1:05:04
    136FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:08:22Jussi Tokola50:46
    137SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:09:26Fredrik Hamrefors57:36
    138FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:09:38Janne Joensivu57:07
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:09:40Jukka Viskari53:07
    140LTUAzuolas (219)+1:09:45Ruslanas Pogorelovas54:35
    141SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:09:46Magnus Saager56:17
    142SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:09:48Pascal Vieser59:27
    143SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:09:55Andreas persson55:18
    144FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:09:59Tuomas Fjllstrm56:46
    145SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:10:00Fredrik gren57:19
    146SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:10:12Niklas sterlund58:28
    147FINPargas IF (245)+1:10:21Markku Virtala59:54
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:10:24Antti Myllrinen54:40
    149NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:10:57Ingeborg Mellby1:16:22
    150SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+1:11:38Calle Stenberg1:00:44
    151FINSK Uusi (196)+1:12:24Antti Sainio1:01:58
    152FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:12:57Arto Puro-Aho58:06
    153SWEVxj OK (167)+1:13:18Evaldsson Daniel1:02:28
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:13:57Andres Saetalu57:19
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:14:21Timo Huusari51:56
    156SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:15:28Jonas Nordstrm58:40
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:15:34Joonas Nurminen59:54
    158FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:15:36Teemu Harju56:52
    159SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:15:49My Westlund1:04:50
    160FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:15:54Jussi Aumo54:40
    161FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+1:16:05Ari Saarijrvi1:17:23
    162FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:16:13Ari-Pekka Joensuu50:00
    163FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:16:50Matti Keskinarkaus54:46
    164FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:17:00Jukka Jarva1:00:26
    165NORModum OL (117)+1:17:13Karsten Kopland1:04:58
    166ESTOK Vru (408)+1:18:24Janek Piirisild54:50
    167FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:18:26Esko Ylikangas52:28
    168FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:19:51Niko Larmala53:25
    169FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:20:56Tomas Snellman53:41
    170NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:21:19Johannes Bordal56:59
    171FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:21:20Arttu Lindqvist59:47
    172FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:21:22Daniel Koivisto53:51
    173SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:21:31Hkan Schmidt1:00:02
    174SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:21:34Martin Storkamp58:18
    175SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:21:48Michael Eyer1:01:35
    176LATOZONS OK (168)+1:22:06Ivars Zagars54:56
    177SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:22:18Tobias Karlsson1:02:50
    178SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:22:39Hampus Olesund58:53
    179FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:22:53Matti Karvonen56:17
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:23:06Pekka Ahonen1:00:04
    181FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:23:18Teemu Korhonen1:02:26
    182FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:23:30Teemu Oksanen1:01:31
    183SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:24:06Johan Wehlin57:20
    184SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:24:16Erik Persson1:16:34
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:25:01MIkko Eerola54:30
    186NORBysen IL (150)+1:25:28Lars Martin Hafstad1:12:07
    187FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:25:41Janne berg54:38
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:26:31Olli Salo1:02:52
    189SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:26:36Tomas Lilja56:39
    190FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:26:54Mika Ropponen1:01:37
    191NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:27:01Kristian Nilsen Sandnes53:16
    192FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:27:03Terho Lahtinen53:42
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:27:05Tuukka Senttula55:35
    194DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:27:09Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen58:19
    195FINOK77 2 (236)+1:27:21Jyrki Jppinen1:00:35
    196NOREnga (163)+1:28:08Trond Lund1:04:06
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:28:10Vin Venetjoki1:07:04
    198SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:28:16Felix Hellgren59:51
    199LATOK Kapa (158)+1:28:20Rudolfs Sadrins1:01:16
    200SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:28:21Magnus Bludd55:30
    201SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:28:24Magnus Rajan1:02:21
    202FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:28:26Juho Pousi55:53
    203SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:28:39Martin Mrsell1:00:43
    204SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:28:50Andreas Liljegren1:01:23
    205FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:28:52Antton Viljakainen1:02:11
    206SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:29:04Philip Carlsson1:02:05
    207FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:29:05Mika Venho1:03:01
    208SWENykpings OK (51)+1:29:19Ludvig Ek51:18
    209FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:29:29Niclas Portin1:03:23
    210NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:29:49Trygve Heggedal56:39
    211RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:29:58Nikolay Kudriavtsev1:08:18
    212RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:30:00Sergey Gaskevich1:05:05
    213FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:30:05Teemu Pasanen59:32
    214FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:30:18Jouni Karetjoki56:55
    215NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:30:30Asbjrn Olsen1:06:36
    216NORWing OK (313)+1:30:32Johannes Midtb1:07:04
    217SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:30:35Joakim Wigertz1:02:35
    218FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:30:48Samuli Tiirikainen1:03:58
    219SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:30:50Christian Wuethrich59:15
    220FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:30:51Ari Hiiri59:26
    221SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:30:57Jonas Lindholm1:05:26
    222SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:30:58Niklas Eklund1:10:35
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:31:17Jari Laitamki1:02:21
    224FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:31:37Kalevi Mkip1:05:58
    225GBREUOC (1203)+1:31:49Will Rigg54:19
    226FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:32:26Henna Pylvninen1:10:40
    227FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:32:39Mika Tuononen1:04:10
    228RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:33:01Nikolai Malyshev54:20
    229NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:33:17Stian Jensen1:27:54
    230SWESkogslparna (203)+1:33:26Helena Forsberg1:07:51
    231FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:33:49Kimmo Kontio1:04:43
    232FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:34:05Roni-Ville Rissanen1:02:35
    233SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:34:08Bjrn Larsson1:08:37
    234FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:34:29Nico Kerkola54:13
    235FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:34:46Rasmus Ekstrm55:46
    236FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:34:52Rami Siivonen1:05:53
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:35:23Mikko Knuuti1:03:14
    238FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:35:50Ilmari Ikheimo55:11
    239FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:36:27Markus Hakkarainen1:00:53
    240NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:36:48Tor Ivar Christiansen1:03:01
    241SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:38:56Peter Lfs59:35
    242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:40:01Mika Ternola1:17:56
    243FINEx-Legends (217)+1:40:33Harri Romppanen58:17
    244FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:40:52Petri Rolig1:11:36
    245FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:41:07Santeri Vaara1:08:19
    246FINRasti E4 (205)+1:42:19Sami Mnttinen1:10:41
    247LATOK Meridians (177)+1:42:38Kristaps Bruners1:08:56
    248FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:42:54Mikko Kuusela1:01:53
    249FINNavi 2 (305)+1:43:17Antti-Ville Salomaa1:02:28
    250SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:43:23Erik Backteman1:03:26
    251FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:43:25Juha Inkil1:05:50
    252FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:43:31Nike Ahokainen1:04:03
    253SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:43:40Daniel Kobel1:04:56
    254FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:43:42Henri Pasanen55:41
    255UKROK Kompas (838)+1:43:43Alona Sukharevska1:04:55
    256ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:43:52Kuno Rooba1:05:05
    257SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:44:19Per Magnusson1:02:51
    258ESTPuujalad (546)+1:44:22Rain Muru1:08:09
    259FINOK Botnia (253)+1:44:29Daniel backa1:01:18
    260FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:44:33Mikko Pohjola1:13:27
    261RUSOmega (183)+1:44:33Igor Klimov54:57
    262NOREmit (479)+1:44:34Nora Synnve Woxholth1:01:15
    263SWEOK Milan (220)+1:44:34Tom Korkeakoski1:18:13
    264FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:44:35Ville Glad57:01
    265NORAsker SK (1012)+1:44:35Erlend Isachsen1:03:52
    266FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:44:52Henri Jskelinen57:00
    267AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:44:54Florian Arthofer1:09:57
    268LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:45:41Ainars Skrubis1:03:35
    269FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:45:45Henrik Karelo1:13:27
    270FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:45:46Mikko Mtt1:05:40
    271RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:46:29Pavel Kalaidin58:42
    272FINRasti 88 (435)+1:46:59Juha Tetri1:10:48
    273FINRastikarhut (263)+1:47:06Ville Sundelin1:04:19
    274FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:47:14Matti Serenius1:18:22
    275RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:47:20Anton Mens1:08:08
    276FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:49:11Mikko Lhdesmki1:00:31
    277SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:49:16Per gren1:05:25
    278NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:49:22Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen1:17:46
    279FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:49:34Jyrki Saarivaara1:09:33
    280SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:49:36Artjoms Rekunenko51:19
    281LATOK Arona (355)+1:49:47Arama Una1:03:00
    282FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:49:50Janne Vasenius1:06:27
    283GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:49:51Jennifer Ricketts1:03:10
    284DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:50:03Rune Hjorth1:34:02
    285SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:50:18Ruben Bryngelsson56:36
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:50:38Lasse Laakso1:07:51
    287GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:50:42Jan Birnstock1:16:51
    288FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:51:04Joonas Ojanen1:11:41
    289FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:51:13Niina Forsblom1:09:39
    290SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:51:50Per Forsberg1:33:55
    291SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:52:21Ida Falk1:10:19
    292SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:52:24Calle Thorell1:02:54
    293FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:52:35Jere Nissinen59:52
    294SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:52:47Erik kesson1:13:35
    295FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:52:50Tiia Miettinen57:51
    296FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:52:52Sakari Koivuniemi1:03:04
    297FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:52:53Jyrki Muukkonen1:12:20
    298LTUVERSME (890)+1:52:56Raimondas Laurinaitis1:05:46
    299NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:53:01Kristoffer Nygrd56:13
    300FINSK Riski (1767)+1:53:14Jani Heikkinen53:36
    301NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:53:14Don B. Karoli1:27:41
    302RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:53:24Alexander Belov1:09:41
    303FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:53:24Teemu Myllrinen1:10:03
    304FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:53:38Markku Laine1:10:54
    305RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:53:51Denis Shelkovnikov1:07:05
    306FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:54:02Hannu Arki1:11:02
    307SUIBussola OK (160)+1:54:41Regula Mueller1:11:26
    308FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:54:50Lauri Hyttinen1:02:41
    309FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:54:52Petri Hynninen1:04:07
    310FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:54:55Juha Lerssi1:15:05
    311FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:54:57Mikael Linden1:06:05
    312FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:55:14Mikko Fldt1:04:00
    313FINLammin Ski (272)+1:55:36Harri Veijola1:12:51
    314SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:56:48Vidar Persson1:06:46
    315FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:56:54Joona Leipijrvi1:00:17
    316FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:57:20Mats Lundstrm56:46
    317NORVerdal OK (345)+1:57:24Svein Inge Ydse1:22:18
    318SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:57:29Riikki Kustafssoninnen1:10:21
    319FINOK77 3 (921)+1:57:44Jari Lindholm1:06:11
    320NORGanddal IL (169)+1:58:09Sturla Stokkeland1:10:40
    321FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:58:15Topi Leppsalmi57:36
    322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:59:14Timo Savelainen55:56
    323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:59:17Kaarel Vesilind58:22
    324FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:59:21Saku Juola1:16:50
    325NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:59:32Vemund Kongsnes1:05:14
    326FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:59:37Tero Taulavuori59:15
    327FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:59:45Arto Virtala1:05:37
    328SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:59:57Erik Wallin1:11:43
    329NORRingerike OL (235)+2:00:17Erlend Lvstakken1:12:12
    330FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:00:22Seppo Ollikainen1:09:57
    331SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:00:32Joakim nnemar1:18:25
    332ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:00:36Karel-Sander Kljuzin58:53
    333NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:00:41Klaus Klausen Espedal54:56
    334FINRastiketut (433)+2:01:02Sakari Pesola1:03:16
    335FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:01:05Ismo Niemi1:09:08
    336FINNrpes OK (223)+2:01:15Stefan Nordmyr1:10:59
    337SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:01:27Rene Fleischmann49:23
    338FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:01:44Antti Ekonoja1:15:29
    339SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:01:53Axel Granqvist55:04
    340SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:01:57Jan Eskilsson1:14:02
    341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:02:20Mika Rahkola1:05:56
    342SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:02:29Tommy eriksson1:12:17
    343SWEUme OK (233)+2:02:42Tom Korsman1:06:30
    344SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:02:45Joakim Skantze1:03:25
    345SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:02:50Linnea Engstedt1:08:02
    346NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:03:05Halvor Hobl1:02:11
    347FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:03:06Jouko Nurminen1:15:47
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:03:08Esa Lehto1:08:10
    349FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:03:24Jari Kuusisto1:08:34
    350FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:03:28Timo Salonen59:06
    351SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:03:29Oskar Enges59:55
    352FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:03:35Aapo Tonder1:02:19
    353SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:03:35Mikael Utter58:20
    354SWELeksands OK (108)+2:03:54PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund1:15:46
    355POLOK!Sport (379)+2:03:55Robert Dragowski1:12:29
    356FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:04:11Ari Alarakkola1:09:23
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:04:20Jouko Karamo1:06:24
    358FINMetshallitus (490)+2:04:26Raimo Itkonen1:08:27
    359FINLynx 3 (378)+2:04:38Antti Ursin1:06:12
    360FINSocca (526)+2:04:51Ari Itl1:15:43
    361SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:04:54Thunberg Hugo1:13:42
    362FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:04:58Lukas Enlund1:19:37
    363NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:05:00Larsen Fredrik1:13:40
    364FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:05:30Teppo Levonen1:14:31
    365SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+2:05:41Thomas Persson1:30:55
    366SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:06:05Ivan Nagy1:19:35
    367FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:06:11Timo Kulmala1:15:10
    368FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:06:22Pietari Mansikka-aho1:26:56
    369SWETibro OK (622)+2:06:25Svante Andren1:11:58
    370FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:06:26Esa Laine1:21:37
    371FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:06:27Hannu Kaskilahti1:08:25
    372FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:06:30Ville Keskisarja1:09:44
    373LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:06:42Rihards Knets1:04:49
    374SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:06:50Kalle Larsson51:47
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:07:12Mika Rantala53:52
    376FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:07:24Tanja Rannila1:06:33
    377FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:07:26Antti Turkki1:02:26
    378FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:07:27Timo Asikainen55:10
    379FINPetolintu (369)+2:07:45Turo Lindqvist1:26:35
    380FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:07:56Miika Husu1:17:00
    381SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:08:11Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt1:28:42
    382FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:08:43Jarmo Karjala1:10:29
    383LATA2 (275)+2:08:48Janis Lazdans1:08:45
    384FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:09:42Joona Lindroth1:00:42
    385FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:09:46Jyrki Tuomala58:21
    386FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:09:51Juha Pohjoisaho1:32:18
    387FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+2:10:07Sara Huhtanen1:17:54
    388ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:10:31Tnis Haldna1:15:57
    389FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:10:34Antton Koivisto1:06:32
    390SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:10:50Martin Sundlf58:24
    391FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:10:51Jouni Vidqvist1:00:35
    392FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:10:55Jyrki Ankelo1:07:29
    393SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:11:08Tobias Hochstrasser1:07:32
    394FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:11:32Mikko Ojala1:07:21
    395ESTJOKA (357)+2:11:56Raivo Pellja1:08:04
    396ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:12:16Ilo Suurmets1:11:28
    397FINNostars (534)+2:12:32Pekka Turunen1:19:16
    398FINJohn Deere (781)+2:12:58Harri Hyytiinen1:46:41
    399LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:13:05Paulius Saulenas1:19:25
    400FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:13:09Joni Hurppu1:18:18
    401FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:13:09Jaakko Jrvist55:52
    402FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:13:25Mika Jurvakainen1:13:55
    403FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:13:32Mika Lahtinen1:15:16
    404SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:13:46Anders Levin1:07:02
    405LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:13:56Vents Ozolins1:24:30
    406SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:14:07Martin Lindberg1:07:02
    407SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:14:12Henrik Bjrk1:07:26
    408NORk-94 (353)+2:14:22Per Arne Karlsen1:15:24
    409SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:14:24Sebastian Ekman1:03:19
    410FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:14:48Erik Ahola1:02:36
    411FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:15:06Anssi Karjalainen1:02:00
    412FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:15:14Arto Tielinen1:12:47
    413ESTSK100 (1775)+2:15:29Marko Suld1:16:40
    414FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:15:40Juha Rantoja1:06:18
    415FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:16:14Eetu Merilinen1:13:56
    416RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:16:17Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:15:44
    417SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:16:18Jorrit Boekel1:16:05
    418SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:16:20Beat Schilbach1:17:43
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:16:28Miska Saarnijoki1:02:54
    420FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:16:34Hanna Andersson1:08:19
    421FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:16:55Otso Westerlund1:05:34
    422FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:17:06Arto Seppnen1:05:42
    423SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:17:28Flavia Naef1:10:55
    424FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:17:31Patrik Starck1:12:28
    425NORGNEIST (229)+2:17:35Knut Molvik1:35:21
    426FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:18:01Harri Pitknen1:03:32
    427ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:18:16Tarmo Klaar1:05:33
    428LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:18:30Igors Buzs1:06:55
    429LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:18:33Arturs Grinbergs1:09:25
    430LTUMedeina (572)+2:18:40Audrius Razaitis1:07:40
    431FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:18:45Hannu Holappa1:06:46
    432FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:18:53Timo Ritakallio1:18:04
    433FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:19:03Joonas Heinnen1:25:00
    434FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:19:06Jan Torrkulla1:03:58
    435FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+2:19:58Aino Leppnen1:24:57
    436FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:20:07Lassi Kuva57:08
    437FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:20:33Pekka Viikari1:16:24
    438FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:21:05Erik Kesti1:09:55
    439FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:21:09Matti Iivanainen1:27:42
    440FINKorven Honka (422)+2:21:11Olli Lehtonen1:10:16
    441FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:21:15Teppo Rautiainen1:10:46
    442SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:21:19Ulu Aeschlimann1:08:50
    443FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:21:25Sami Kuntola1:03:29
    444FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:21:30Pauli Korhonen1:27:10
    445FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:21:34Pekka Vornanen1:06:37
    446FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:21:37Sami Hrknen1:10:09
    447FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:21:38Pekka Hahto1:08:30
    448FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:21:38Samuli Natunen1:09:41
    449SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:21:44Peter Sundgren1:11:50
    450SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:21:45Lars Engstrm1:08:51
    451FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:21:47Harri Tasanen1:11:14
    452FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:21:51Ville Salonen1:10:20
    453FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:21:52Oskari Jokikokko1:19:38
    454FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:22:10Mika Kantola1:10:28
    455FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:22:11Sami Nuuttila1:04:01
    456FINOK77 4 (661)+2:22:12Kim sterberg1:38:40
    457FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:22:16Markku Ijas1:12:04
    458SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:22:23Staffan Trnros1:24:17
    459FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:22:26Minna Koskelainen1:13:44
    460SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:22:30Mathias Trnlund1:11:09
    461FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:22:39Tapani Kesti1:11:10
    462RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:22:48Tatiana Rozova1:03:36
    463FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:22:49Taisto Salo1:12:33
    464FINSolf IK (554)+2:22:52Johannes Hyvnen1:11:35
    465FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:22:54Heikki Nenonen1:04:29
    466LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:23:03Andris Lapins1:10:21
    467FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:23:03Timo Salin1:09:47
    468SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:23:18Boris Bauman1:08:17
    469SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:23:40Emanuel Winblad1:09:03
    470FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:24:07Markku Kotamki1:20:20
    471FINMalax IF (478)+2:24:22Tommy Lfroth1:18:26
    472FINIK Kronan (503)+2:24:23Ove Snre1:15:56
    473FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:24:33Miika Nurmi54:02
    474FINKompa (1651)+2:24:42Anssi Kamppinen1:13:23
    475FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:24:44Valtteri Torsti59:47
    476FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:24:46John Laukka1:13:16
    477SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:24:47Adam Hellstadius1:10:51
    478FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:25:01Juha Matilainen1:10:01
    479SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:25:12Jonas Svernestam1:13:57
    480FINHelppoRasti (564)+2:25:25Antti Vigelius1:27:59
    481FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:25:35Tapio Jrvensivu1:00:49
    482FINIntersport (541)+2:25:41Juha Nurminen1:13:05
    483FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:25:51Martti Holopainen1:27:16
    484SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+2:25:54Mats Alnaeus1:45:25
    485SWEOK sterker (307)+2:26:13Andreas Svensson1:02:42
    486FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:26:39Tapio Naakka1:17:27
    487RUSLegenda (289)+2:27:04Ivan Sokolov1:03:24
    488FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:27:10Timo Partanen1:00:17
    489FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:27:17Jani Hkkinen1:28:31
    490FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:27:17Mikko Purhonen1:15:48
    491SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:27:21Anders Karlsson1:19:38
    492FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:27:52Jyrki Kaisanlahti1:15:21
    493FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:28:00Tuomo Sevon1:10:07
    494FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:28:01Janne Lahti1:18:44
    495NORLarvik OK (476)+2:28:04Peder Rauan1:05:05
    496SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:28:09Jrgen Theander1:17:07
    497ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:28:27Tanel Esta1:10:31
    498FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:28:29Atte Tamminen1:17:11
    499FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:28:42Risto Vairinen1:03:09
    500SWEVsby OK (640)+2:28:48Anders Berkelund1:28:30
    501FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:28:59Juho Latvala1:07:57
    502FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:29:12Reijo Kuoppala1:11:59
    503FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:29:26Henri Rinta-Piirto1:15:16
    504FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:29:26Veijo Vainiomki1:20:07
    505FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:29:28Susanna Parkkinen1:18:30
    506NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:29:44Mathias Vindal57:45
    507RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:29:50Dmitriy Somov1:12:07
    508FINSweco (405)+2:29:57Tapio Leino1:18:48
    509FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:30:35Jyrki Kohtamki1:09:08
    510FINOC Toffee (361)+2:30:36Jussi Viero1:03:03
    511FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:30:38Jouni Nurminen59:53
    512FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:30:44Arto Muhonen1:03:27
    513FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:30:45Markku Lehtimki1:36:06
    514SUIOl Norska (410)+2:30:58Karin Hodel1:13:11
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:31:04Johan Koivikko1:05:45
    516FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:31:10Mikko Visnen1:20:15
    517FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:31:18Juha Metsl1:14:24
    518FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:31:24Mikko Toivanen1:13:49
    519LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:31:29Regimantas Januskevicius1:09:21
    520FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:31:56Markku Hannula1:13:33
    521FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:31:57Juho Pirttiniemi1:05:49
    522GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+2:32:14Phil Marsland1:33:01
    523FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:32:19Mervi Ptry1:05:12
    524FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+2:32:28Timo Tuominen1:28:08
    525FINOK Jorren (642)+2:32:32Amy Nymalm1:00:40
    526FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+2:32:37Kysti Rautanen1:37:25
    527NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:32:48Inge Glittum1:14:34
    528NORSkien OK (778)+2:32:57Skjalg Nyster1:22:42
    529FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:33:18Matti Nummi1:09:50
    530FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:33:21Pasi Kankaanp1:15:22
    531FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:33:40Timo Peltola1:10:11
    532SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:33:40Jocke Lnnqvist1:21:29
    533ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:33:41Mait Tonisson1:10:04
    534SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:33:48Axel Kudinoff1:12:17
    535FINRiihon ukk (848)+2:33:50Minna Mahlamki1:35:10
    536FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:33:52Teemu Kaksonen58:58
    537FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:34:08Matti Juva1:11:44
    538FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:34:09Leevi Visnen1:02:50
    539RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:34:32Sergey Doronin1:09:33
    540FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:34:46Teuvo Hautamki1:10:21
    541FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:35:01Dan Stenlund1:02:41
    542SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:35:03Hkan Palmfjord1:00:18
    543FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:35:04Jyrki Ilmonen1:12:20
    544FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:35:04Esa Maajrvi1:08:03
    545SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:35:15Mats Kensby1:26:12
    546NORIK Grane (509)+2:35:27Tatyana Fomicheva1:16:55
    547LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:35:30Janis Kleins1:08:28
    548FINPullin serkut (601)+2:35:32Matti Pulli1:53:21
    549RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:35:33Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:06:06
    550SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:35:43Mats Beiming1:20:45
    551FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:35:48Kysti Karttunen1:10:05
    552FINIK Falken (565)+2:36:01Kasper Ena1:19:53
    553FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:36:07Antti Koivuniemi1:09:33
    554FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:36:21Juhani Heittola1:21:19
    555FINOulaisten Huima (440)+2:36:32Veeti Jumeri1:39:39
    556FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:36:51Tobias Ekholm1:03:02
    557FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:37:03Mikko Mkirinne1:05:04
    558FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:37:05Tommi Aaltonen1:14:35
    559FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:37:07Mikko Sidoroff1:19:30
    560FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:37:11Toivo Hursti1:15:36
    561FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:37:23Mikko Lepphaara1:24:19
    562LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:37:26Kaspars Kojalovics1:05:30
    563FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:37:32Joni Kykk1:13:31
    564SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:37:36Anders Lavfors1:22:19
    565FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:37:38Eemi Konttila1:07:29
    566ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:38:03Rynno Sulg1:14:27
    567FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:38:10Mikko Perl1:15:52
    568SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:38:19Lars Soldagg55:20
    569FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:38:22Antti Sippola1:08:51
    570FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:38:31Timo Hmlinen1:14:41
    571LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:38:38Edijs Dzalbs1:10:05
    572FINSukK 83 (600)+2:38:59Ville Vento1:18:23
    573SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:39:01Marita Freimane1:10:59
    574RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:39:02Maxim Khaustov1:06:15
    575FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:39:08Veijo Kujanen1:25:54
    576FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:39:10Janne Jrnstedt1:18:49
    577FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:39:12Reino Ruotsalainen1:24:29
    578FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:39:19Samppa Yliniemel1:24:55
    579FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:39:22Petri Hannila1:14:22
    580FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:39:40Elisa Murtola1:09:33
    581FINKeparDI (437)+2:39:49Matti Raitoharju1:19:24
    582FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:40:13Kimmo Eronen1:16:54
    583FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:40:13Philippe Page59:26
    584ESPImperdible (551)+2:40:16Jesus Jimenez1:26:51
    585FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:40:35Janis Malcans1:07:55
    586FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:40:36Pekka Liukkala1:12:13
    587FINKela (773)+2:40:48Sirkka Sarkki1:27:22
    588FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:40:56Tero Menp1:14:38
    589FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+2:40:59Jukka Aaltonen1:35:58
    590FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:41:18Pasi Talvitie1:20:40
    591FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:41:18Janne Kananen1:15:08
    592FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:41:24Mikko Heinnen1:22:07
    593FINIF Minken (423)+2:41:25Bo sterbacka1:17:29
    594FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:41:29Heikki Pitkranta1:20:42
    595FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:41:31Raimo Antila1:06:35
    596FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:41:31Timo Kivinen1:02:29
    597FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:41:42Pekka Kanste1:05:44
    598FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:41:49Jaakko Lajunen1:18:48
    599SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:41:50Lena hman1:09:56
    600SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:42:02Henrik JR Nordstrm1:19:36
    601FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:42:13Vesa Saramki1:15:32
    602FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:42:19Hannu Numminen1:06:38
    603FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:42:27Jukka Vanninen1:15:03
    604FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:42:30Ari-Pekka Pietil1:30:09
    605FINSAL (703)+2:42:50Elina Mkinen1:28:33
    606FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:42:55Matti Lehtola1:14:51
    607FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:43:06Jenny Ray1:22:46
    608FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:43:35Juha Lehtonen1:17:01
    609FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:43:59Anttola Marko1:26:34
    610FINSCA Finland (851)+2:44:14Sami Mkel1:16:15
    611FINMurut (470)+2:44:37Riikka Lindberg1:22:20
    612FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:44:53Pekka Linnainmaa1:09:34
    613FINIF land (391)+2:45:05Gran Grannas1:06:54
    614FINOC Puisto (649)+2:45:07Roth Mark1:07:13
    615FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:45:30Olli Hyypp1:22:54
    616LATBriksnis (1054)+2:45:35Guntis Pikurs1:10:38
    617FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:45:37Henri Savolainen1:18:23
    618NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:45:44Martin Solli1:16:32
    619SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:46:07Stig Larsson1:13:00
    620FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:46:13Antti Hrknen1:24:01
    621FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:46:18Rauno Vuori1:11:20
    622FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:46:18Anssi Kauppi1:05:52
    623FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:46:20Juhani Virtanen1:20:06
    624SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:46:24Regina Gustavsson1:26:50
    625FINSK Mortis (492)+2:46:28Ville Mnnist1:24:57
    626FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:46:28Atte Isolhteenmki1:09:16
    627LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:46:36Mirjam Allik1:19:05
    628FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:46:40Santeri Kanerva1:19:36
    629FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:46:53Risto Valkonen1:15:37
    630SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:46:54Ahti Aasa1:20:09
    631FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:46:56Veeti Nissinen1:06:30
    632FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:47:03Janne Lahtonen1:09:52
    633FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:47:05Lauri Hyytiinen1:25:37
    634FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:47:06August Hgnabba1:14:53
    635FINEP-40 (1601)+2:47:06Arvo Paulin1:20:34
    636FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:47:09Simo Tommola1:33:58
    637FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:47:24Juho Mtt1:08:28
    638FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:47:24Antti Tuomaala1:20:11
    639FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:47:30Benjamin Lamberg1:08:48
    640FINOtava (871)+2:47:32Aku Lehtonen1:21:01
    641FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:47:40Markku Reunanen1:13:16
    642FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:48:00Jani Ollikka1:19:24
    643FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:48:09Pasi Lahtinen1:11:27
    644FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:48:10Mika Tiihonen1:12:47
    645FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:48:17Taneli Kivist1:29:10
    646SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:48:25Claudio Wittwer1:32:44
    647FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:48:28Seppo Nurisalo1:19:17
    648SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:48:34Roland Persson1:14:07
    649FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:48:42Sampsa Jrvi1:07:50
    650SWERns OK (531)+2:48:53Alexander Eklund1:21:37
    651SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:48:58Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:29:38
    652FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:49:02Vesa Riihimki1:14:16
    653FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:49:23Riku Koirikivi1:13:35
    654SWEOK Msen (331)+2:49:25Sten hlin1:25:19
    655FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:49:35Jaakko Kokkonen1:10:11
    656FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:49:38Oscar Stenbacka1:06:13
    657FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:50:12Juuso Kaihtela1:04:36
    658ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:50:41Glen Grant1:24:28
    659FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:50:41Timo Punkari1:18:07
    660FINLapin Sudet (705)+2:50:43Vesa Taskila1:41:50
    661ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:50:45Meelis Mlberg1:21:10
    662FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:50:53Aatu Hyppnen1:24:21
    663FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:50:53Petri Rissanen1:25:38
    664SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+2:50:57Per Westerlund1:40:38
    665FINBeach Boys (496)+2:50:57Tommi Lehtonen1:24:38
    666FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:51:18Jari Kivel1:09:53
    667FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:51:18Timo Mattila1:10:32
    668SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:51:19Lotti Kung1:17:45
    669FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:51:24Heikki Pelkonen1:15:33
    670FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:51:29Seppo Mnnikk1:20:49
    671FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:51:30Sami Sergelius1:13:16
    672FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:51:31Beata Zalaiskalna1:19:39
    673FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:51:32Tuomo Nissinen1:23:08
    674FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:51:35Kauko Parkkinen1:16:27
    675FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:51:35Jani Rutanen1:38:34
    676FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:51:46Matti Uusivirta1:18:44
    677FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:51:50Risto Keisanen1:35:28
    678FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:51:55Hannu Turpeinen1:39:35
    679FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:52:07Niku Rintala58:38
    680FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:52:29Juhani Keskitalo1:04:39
    681SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:52:36Mats Sigalit1:23:12
    682FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:53:06Sakeri Savola1:23:00
    683SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:53:16Theophil Bucher1:14:31
    684FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:53:36Jyri Siivonen1:32:40
    685FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:53:42Kari Jakobsson1:24:01
    686RUSIzhora (654)+2:53:48Yura Rumyantsev1:25:44
    687FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:53:49Markus Hiiri1:40:36
    688ESTOK West (507)+2:53:50Toomas Teekel1:26:04
    689FINJuntit OK (574)+2:53:52Timo Voutilainen1:21:11
    690FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:54:12Sebastian Bjrklund1:17:43
    691FINSK-0K (542)+2:54:15Leif Roschier1:43:06
    692FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:54:17Kimmo Vyrynen1:14:19
    693FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:54:19Eetu Salonen1:11:47
    694FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:54:21Vesa Hytnen1:06:48
    695FINVTT (1100)+2:54:33Juha Salmela1:22:48
    696FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:54:34Arto Vedenp1:17:04
    697FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:54:35Petri Antrela1:14:10
    698FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:54:40Jukka Latokyl1:16:08
    699FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:54:48Tommi Mattila1:18:25
    700LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:55:06Aivars Mihailovs1:08:49
    701FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:55:12Jyri Vuorinen1:27:46
    702FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:55:17Tom Sundbck1:23:21
    703FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:55:18Juhani Jokinen1:21:02
    704FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:55:19Tommi Falck1:14:34
    705FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:55:22Matti Rajamki1:24:08
    706FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:55:22Matti Heikkinen1:27:32
    707FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:55:33Heikki Sandstrm1:19:57
    708SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:55:42Hansjrg Rutz1:32:46
    709SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:56:00Per Knutas1:13:29
    710FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:56:02Tommi Salminen1:15:35
    711FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:56:34Risto Sirola1:38:43
    712FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:56:37Timo Siitonen1:21:37
    713FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:56:51Erkki Suutarinen1:28:34
    714FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:56:51Hannu Lavonen1:24:01
    715FINKoukut (906)+2:57:04Raine Nurminen1:34:47
    716FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:57:07Jani Rautiainen1:24:00
    717FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:57:11Valkonen Arto1:20:32
    718FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:57:16Otto Honkamaa1:22:54
    719FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:57:24Sanni Lepola1:19:26
    720FINFujitsu (743)+2:57:26Sami Piispa1:19:33
    721FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:57:34Veikka Liljestrm1:31:01
    722FINTeam Lost (722)+2:57:58Tommi Hopearuoho1:20:06
    723FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:57:58Ville Pokkinen1:30:34
    724FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:58:07Jari Ylnne1:23:49
    725FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:58:13Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:22:08
    726FINTurun Visat (698)+2:58:38Heimo Vlimki1:34:29
    727FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:58:41Matias iks1:10:33
    728NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+2:58:43Tom Arne Andersen1:50:47
    729FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:58:47Otto Pelkonen1:31:29
    730FINHerraseura (847)+2:58:50Matti Haataja1:15:12
    731FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:58:51Laura Karhola1:28:26
    732SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:59:03Hkan Trollvad1:14:57
    733SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:59:09Martin Senn1:24:24
    734FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:59:09Johanna Ukkola1:12:58
    735FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:59:21Kari Nivala1:07:34
    736FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:59:28Linus Peltonen1:20:42
    737SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:59:32P-O Derebrant1:02:58
    738GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:59:34Alex Luetchford1:22:02
    739ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:59:42Aimar Liiver1:27:27
    740FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:59:50Matias Jrnefelt1:30:17
    741FINKerkesix (1581)+3:00:02Pasi Nissil1:19:21
    742FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:00:07Mikko Hnnikinen1:38:44
    743FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:00:15Juhani Sivonen1:21:46
    744FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+3:00:22Eero Nurminen1:18:35
    745FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:00:23Heikki Kupila1:19:04
    746FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:00:27Juho Virtanen1:25:43
    747RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:00:52Pavel Raev1:28:40
    748FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:00:57Ossi Mustonen1:00:06
    749FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:01:21Hanni Saalo1:22:14
    750FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:01:34Jorma Liljedahl1:03:57
    751FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:01:35Johanna Niittymki1:04:46
    752FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+3:01:35Topi Kuusisto1:13:43
    753SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:01:38Magnus Backan1:13:21
    754FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:01:45Sakari Martikainen1:22:55
    755FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+3:01:47Marko Mkel1:31:56
    756FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:01:55Juha Haajanen1:14:10
    757NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:02:04Sverre Ottesen1:08:46
    758FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:02:07Veijo Korpijrvi1:06:21
    759ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:02:11Aigar Pindmaa1:23:19
    760FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:02:27Jari Kangas1:22:57
    761FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:02:29Markku Huuskonen1:24:59
    762FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:02:42Eero Hyvnen1:16:33
    763FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:02:43Arto Nieminen1:30:53
    764ESTBona Fide (798)+3:02:47Vermo Siim1:13:32
    765FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:02:50Jukka Leppnen1:36:15
    766FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:03:03Pyry Aurasmaa1:27:43
    767FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:03:04Kauko Jylh1:24:47
    768FINSK Uranus (590)+3:03:09Alpo Mikkonen1:17:22
    769FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:03:13Jukka Ruha1:11:24
    770FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:03:18Terho Etula1:42:40
    771FINIisu (780)+3:03:32Sami Miettunen1:13:26
    772FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:03:38Jussi Salminen1:20:24
    773SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:04:00Hansjrg Graf1:37:19
    774FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:04:15Bernt Engstrm1:21:12
    775FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:04:19Janne Muukka1:23:28
    776SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:04:22Marica Tynell1:29:13
    777FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:04:24Pekka Raatikainen1:22:53
    778FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+3:04:25Pentti Jokinen1:06:15
    779FINNagu IF (1668)+3:04:27Bror Andersson1:17:13
    780FINEndurance (538)+3:04:28Jouni Holopainen1:27:31
    781FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:04:32Mikko Ahonen1:28:40
    782FINBitcomp (915)+3:04:37Pasi Lehtimki1:23:24
    783SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:04:41Sren Andersson1:29:01
    784FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:04:49Jorma Nevala1:16:15
    785FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:04:50Mikko Jalli1:36:59
    786FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:04:54Sanna Laakso1:15:36
    787FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:04:56Henri Malmberg1:04:58
    788FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:04:56Juho Virtanen1:30:25
    789FINOK Kristina (852)+3:05:02Calle Eskola1:17:24
    790FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:05:07Brje Vartiainen1:03:40
    791FINKops (1056)+3:05:08Marko Kuhmola1:39:57
    792FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:05:20Antti Markkola1:33:23
    793FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:05:23Pertti Laine1:05:11
    794FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:05:35Pirkka Ojala1:22:23
    795NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:05:56Stein Markhus1:17:48
    796FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:05:59Jussi Myllys1:19:31
    797FINRaision Kuula (725)+3:06:04Hannu Suikki1:16:52
    798FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+3:06:08Veera Juntunen1:26:57
    799FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:06:09Aapo Lnsiluoto1:07:33
    800ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:06:17Tonu Loog1:31:35
    801FINAtria (754)+3:06:19Jarkko Lassi1:19:30
    802FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:06:20Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:29:44
    803FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+3:06:21Janne Vainio1:39:42
    804FINRastihaukat (487)+3:06:24Esko Sorri1:07:12
    805FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:06:25Mirka Haataja1:17:10
    806FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:06:25Risto Koivula1:12:56
    807FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:06:27Juha Rissanen1:29:51
    808FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:06:27Jarmo Kirkkomki1:14:53
    809LATVeselava (976)+3:06:38Egils Gruzde1:30:22
    810LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:06:40Guntars Polis1:07:57
    811SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:06:55Karl Mollen1:29:18
    812FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:07:10Harri Mntyl1:32:17
    813FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:07:16Pauliina Lankinen1:23:23
    814FINRistin Kilta (1165)+3:07:16Otto Pellinen1:33:52
    815FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:07:42Arja Pulkkinen1:24:09
    816FINThinkers (930)+3:07:51Sanna Lankinen1:45:42
    817SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:07:52Lennart Hlsj1:11:15
    818FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:08:09Esa Yli-Eerola1:25:23
    819FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:08:11Jari Harju1:43:56
    820FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+3:08:18Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:23:25
    821FINIK rnen (682)+3:08:21Otto Pietil1:20:37
    822FINVincit (931)+3:08:23Juha Simola1:20:04
    823FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:08:27Kari Tuomola1:27:48
    824FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+3:08:38Erkki Marila1:35:49
    825FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:08:41Hugo Helenelund1:16:32
    826SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:08:43Sofie Sderblom1:26:11
    827FINVnkypannu (816)+3:08:46Tuomas Pesonen1:16:49
    828FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:08:47Eero Heino1:16:12
    829FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:08:55Mikko Puuppo1:27:45
    830FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+3:09:09Heikki Andersson1:30:29
    831FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:09:23Jarkko Moilala1:21:28
    832FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:09:25Iina Turkki1:21:12
    833FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+3:09:35Jari Pylvninen1:20:42
    834FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:09:38Vesa Surakka1:27:08
    835FINPelikassit (650)+3:09:43Henri Menalanen1:11:23
    836FINSolita (522)+3:09:46Jouni Pimi1:24:49
    837FINHnt SK (812)+3:09:48Timo Rainio1:22:41
    838FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:09:49Marko Tulokas1:24:32
    839FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:09:56Esa Kiiski1:19:43
    840FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:09:58Mika Iivanainen1:23:21
    841FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:09:58Esa Savolainen1:10:15
    842FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+3:10:01Anu Kuosmanen1:36:52
    843FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:10:05Jari Puuska1:22:56
    844FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+3:10:06Henna Hertsbacka1:13:25
    845FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:10:08Minna Konttila1:11:46
    846FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:10:08Arttu Korpela1:27:26
    847SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:10:16Christer Folkesson1:39:16
    848NORNeed for speed (748)+3:10:18Magne Vollen1:30:43
    849FINEka Chemicals (1232)+3:10:27Janne Haltamo1:46:03
    850FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:10:36Johan Sandfors1:44:26
    851FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:10:43Pekka Rantala1:24:52
    852FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:10:52Olli-Pekka Vuori1:09:22
    853FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:10:59Verne Stenius1:38:51
    854FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+3:11:07Sampo Laine1:20:30
    855FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:11:12Harri Mikkola1:20:50
    856FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:11:13Timo Piironen1:25:50
    857FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:11:15Erkki Lehtonen1:11:50
    858FINeLadies (1604)+3:11:18Pernilla Rantamki1:13:23
    859FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:11:29Clare Howes1:23:52
    860FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+3:11:34Mikael Liljestrand1:34:21
    861FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:11:37Henrikas Ulevicius1:11:50
    862FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:11:38Tepu Slant1:14:00
    863FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:11:44Timo Pinola1:24:02
    864FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:11:49Hannu Salo1:37:09
    865FINOK77 6 (769)+3:11:56Andreas Brenner1:18:40
    866FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:12:02Sampsa Sonkkila1:13:05
    867FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:12:04Jyrki Viiri1:34:17
    868FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:12:06Niilo Melkas1:04:07
    869FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:12:09Ismo Rajala1:20:27
    870FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:12:12Teemu Anttila1:14:04
    871FINNavi 6 (1433)+3:12:34Kari Pajunen1:48:29
    872FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:12:43Konsta Kulmala1:18:26
    873FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:13:03Vin Kotro1:19:21
    874FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:13:22Petka Hummelholm1:31:45
    875FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:13:23Ismo Marjunen1:17:18
    876FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:13:25Olli Kares1:30:42
    877FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:13:27Heikki Pajukangas1:32:33
    878FINOulun Raksa (753)+3:13:54Timo Kivel1:18:26
    879FINKaukaa haettu (589)+3:13:54Kari Kaikkonen1:29:00
    880FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+3:14:09Tapio Koivu1:31:20
    881FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:14:14Sirkku Kurikkala1:38:45
    882FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:14:19Lasse Sorvari1:27:07
    883FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:14:23Seppo Mtt1:26:26
    884FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:14:34Ari Heikkil1:13:54
    885FINOscar Software (1045)+3:14:53Markku Virtanen1:46:47
    886FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:15:00Harri Vhvihu1:41:33
    887FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:15:02Elli Peltomki1:05:31
    888FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:15:03Pasi Peltoniemi1:34:42
    889FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:15:03Lauri Uusitalo1:52:58
    890FINTeam Proxion (1743)+3:15:05Matti Tervonen1:21:48
    891BELHamok (735)+3:15:06Jos Thys1:48:24
    892FINSettiijt (480)+3:15:10Sakari Jokinen1:13:38
    893FINKanuuna (1117)+3:15:12Tuomas Kivel1:03:00
    894FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:16:21Jenny Virtala1:04:17
    895FINValtra (826)+3:16:52Paavo Nousiainen1:44:26
    896FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+3:17:24Jussi Tapola1:44:22
    897FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:17:25Pertti Lahdelma1:12:48
    898FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:17:27Raimo Kankkunen1:33:30
    899FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:17:43Mauri Tolvanen1:13:16
    900FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+3:18:12Samu Halme1:27:30
    901FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:18:18Ari Kavander1:41:35
    902FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:18:21Lasse Qvist1:15:21
    903SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:18:38Jan Lundgren1:22:16
    904FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:18:41Timo Raidisto1:39:20
    905FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+3:18:53Kai Menp1:22:07
    906FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:19:01Kalle Virtanen1:18:27
    907FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:19:07Johan Wiklund1:26:36
    908FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:19:21Sami Breilin1:25:48
    909FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+3:19:24Mattias Skog1:17:28
    910FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:19:26Petri Lehtola1:39:17
    911FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:19:33Jatta Haapamki1:34:39
    912FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+3:19:44Jari Forss1:31:22
    913FINTYTSU (1746)+3:20:01Mervi Hokkanen1:56:17
    914FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+3:20:05Harri Paloheimo1:40:29
    915FINHakuliset (1022)+3:20:25Jenni Hakulinen1:26:39
    916FINCage (1046)+3:21:34Lauri Oikari1:23:25
    917FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+3:21:53Eero Ilvessalo1:23:10
    918FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:22:09Aimo Ruohoniemi1:19:37
    919FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:22:59Antti Aarnio1:28:01
    920FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+3:23:02Erkki Hanhela1:43:59
    921FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:23:06Ilkka Rantala1:25:53
    922FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:23:09Vilppu Viinikainen1:11:47
    923FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+3:23:13Antti Karhunen1:24:55
    924FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:23:21Mika Ruuhiala1:04:49
    925FINTeam Villisika (835)+3:23:32Timo Pajari1:26:08
    926SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:23:34Christer Nordstrm1:35:34
    927FINHal Bro (656)+3:23:47Jaani Nurisalo1:28:08
    928FINFirstbeat (532)+3:23:54Joonas Koskinen1:53:09
    929FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+3:24:10Reima Parkkonen1:16:40
    930FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:24:24Heikki Ruokonen1:15:57
    931FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:24:25Antti Kinnunen1:20:57
    932FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+3:24:46Janne Virtanen1:24:25
    933FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+3:24:48Kalevi Salminen1:50:19
    934FINUrpon Rytky (854)+3:24:49Simo Jrvel1:16:33
    935FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:24:59Pertti Mkel1:13:46
    936FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+3:25:04Sauli Vnsk1:16:21
    937SWEOK Lalle (332)+3:25:06Nils Eklw1:25:05
    938FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:25:28Tauno Tolmunen1:44:11
    939FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+3:25:33Markus Gribi1:23:45
    940FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+3:25:45Reijo Haaja1:24:17
    941SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+3:26:11Regina Neukom1:29:25
    942FINAjolinja (970)+3:26:12Antti Rytknen1:21:32
    943FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:26:24Peter Kronholm1:12:17
    944FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+3:26:49Matti Vaaja1:16:04
    945FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+3:26:50Teppo Hmlinen1:20:11
    946FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:27:09Sami Asikainen1:31:56
    947FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+3:27:13Timo Korpio1:56:34
    948FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:27:15Ida Kujansuu1:15:49
    949FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:27:19Lauri Lepist1:15:36
    950LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:27:25Pauls Johansens1:23:32
    951FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+3:27:34Antti Kiiskinen1:34:27
    952FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:27:51Tiina Isoniemi1:11:27
    953FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:28:12Olga Novikova1:02:23
    954FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+3:28:18Jouni Mattila1:23:24
    955FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+3:28:20Jani Konttila2:00:52
    956FINTuuripellet (653)+3:28:27Tomi Valkonen1:12:10
    957FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:28:28Tomi Vuorinen1:16:00
    958FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:28:42Nelly Sopanen1:20:19
    959FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+3:28:51Juho Salonen1:30:58
    960FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:28:52Leo Pekkala1:29:31
    961FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+3:28:56Pentti Niemel1:18:46
    962FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:29:24Antti Virnala1:09:23
    963FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:29:29Jouni Henttu1:29:37
    964FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:29:49Tomi Rantanen1:30:47
    965FINWrtsil (799)+3:29:51Jouko Leppnen1:25:22
    966FINNavi 9 (1387)+3:29:56Tapani Nisonen1:31:45
    967FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:29:58Kurvinen Janne1:33:23
    968FINTP Industrials (1727)+3:30:15Petri Hammar1:45:08
    969FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:30:23Esko Salminen1:18:54
    970FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:30:28Kalle Sorvari1:27:08
    971FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:30:41Kysti Uuttana1:19:42
    972FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+3:31:04Kari Ahtola1:23:45
    973FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:31:21Juha Virtanen1:13:19
    974FINSelkien Sisu (813)+3:31:24Jouni Mkisalo1:25:19
    975FINSyv pummi (1060)+3:31:38Tapiola Antti1:28:56
    976FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+3:31:38Kalevi Aalto1:32:27
    977FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+3:31:39Mikko Suominen1:53:26
    978FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+3:31:49Markku Holstila1:29:23
    979FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+3:31:49Risto Jarva1:17:44
    980SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:32:03Jacob Torstensson1:30:19
    981FINLettupojat (919)+3:32:14Riku-Sippo Uotila1:21:23
    982FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:32:29Antti Ridanp1:33:14
    983SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:32:34Kjell Josefsson1:21:41
    984FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+3:32:38Annariitta Kottonen1:24:17
    985FINNavi 8 (1512)+3:32:40Jari Pylvninen1:40:30
    986NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:32:41ivind Stenstad1:21:40
    987FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:32:42Lars Lindholm1:21:52
    988FINEDX (785)+3:32:48Timo Lemmetty1:22:13
    989FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+3:32:50Enna Huuskonen1:28:28
    990FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:32:51Hannu Matikainen1:16:12
    991FINAron Haka (932)+3:32:53Markku Salo1:26:40
    992FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:32:56Martti Vanala1:27:17
    993FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:32:57Petteri Haara1:26:31
    994FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+3:32:59Joona Kauranen1:25:46
    995FINJoen Suunta (1209)+3:32:59Juha Tuononen1:28:33
    996FINFuturice (1237)+3:33:01Jussi Riihel1:32:53
    997FINNCS Sport (484)+3:33:08Mikko Uotila1:45:59
    998FINVeikkaus (1112)+3:33:13Nina Raunio1:41:18
    999FINEricsson SK (889)+3:33:19Christian Engblom1:12:53
    1000FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+3:33:21Jaakko Lkk1:32:37
    1001FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+3:33:29Tero Backman1:28:57
    1002FIN2Einsteins (771)+3:33:33Eero Viikki1:32:25
    1003FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:33:45Reetta Lassila1:06:12
    1004NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:33:48Helge Kopland1:13:07
    1005FIN7 ihmett (1293)+3:33:52Kalle Rainio1:36:37
    1006FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:33:59Anna Kerkkonen1:17:24
    1007FINSievin Sisu (715)+3:34:00Markku Vesisenaho1:28:49
    1008FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+3:34:01Tiina Paavola1:30:29
    1009FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:34:06Sami Kriinen1:16:59
    1010FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:34:11Tapio Tiensuu1:22:54
    1011FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+3:34:42Immo Oksanen1:42:14
    1012FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:34:50Juho Kylliinen1:21:21
    1013FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+3:34:50Jaakko Isosomppi1:37:49
    1014FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+3:34:52Jani Lehtinen1:29:48
    1015FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+3:34:55Markku Kurling1:24:54
    1016FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:34:56Viljami Leppkoski1:34:02
    1017FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:35:02Kari Vainio1:29:15
    1018FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:35:04Timo Jrvinen1:27:20
    1019FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:35:13Sirja Heiskanen1:18:49
    1020FINPaVi (586)+3:35:45Tuomas Tikka1:08:22
    1021FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:35:47Reijo Liitiinen1:23:39
    1022FINTukes (726)+3:36:23Heikki Penttinen1:39:50
    1023FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:36:254 Sport in Muhos1:25:16
    1024FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:36:33Toni Anttila1:20:14
    1025FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+3:36:35Olli Rytsl1:35:17
    1026FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:36:36Kaasalainen Touko1:07:42
    1027FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:36:38Roos Lassila1:06:44
    1028SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:36:41Bo Neidenstrm1:28:08
    1029FINSalon Vilpas (846)+3:36:41Jyrki Hellsten1:26:22
    1030FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:36:47Erkki Kallio1:26:38
    1031FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+3:36:50Harri Laiho1:29:29
    1032FINWonkamiehet (999)+3:36:52Teemu Himanen1:37:45
    1033FINIPRn naiset (1670)+3:37:00Hanna Ritvanen1:34:16
    1034FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+3:37:01Seppo Kuusisto1:30:37
    1035FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+3:37:02Esa Toivonen1:43:43
    1036FINBuildercom (1134)+3:37:11Riku Iisakka1:30:38
    1037FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+3:37:19Lauri Pyrhnen1:43:36
    1038FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+3:37:20Mikko Lehtinen1:39:31
    1039FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:37:31Kari iks1:21:46
    1040FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+3:37:32Ville Lintu1:35:39
    1041FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:37:51Markos Puro1:26:44
    1042FINOulun Reipas (955)+3:37:52Kauko Myllymaa1:36:17
    1043GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+3:37:53Trish Coombs1:41:28
    1044FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+3:37:54Heikki Kairus1:36:02
    1045FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:37:55Jan Lng1:21:58
    1046FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:38:03Vilho Pitknen1:15:29
    1047FINOpusCapita (777)+3:38:05Niko Huovinen1:30:46
    1048FINSito (873)+3:38:08Matti Heikkil1:27:56
    1049FINOutotec (894)+3:38:29Juha Koivuniemi1:25:33
    1050FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:38:29Juha Syrjl1:21:17
    1051FINFTA (741)+3:38:29Henna Pekki1:25:14
    1052FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:38:32Matti Veijola1:42:48
    1053LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+3:38:40David Roach1:43:53
    1054FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:38:48Tapani Penttinen1:11:02
    1055FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:38:58Topias Saranp1:10:07
    1056FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:39:09Risto Kalapudas1:36:36
    1057FINKananpojat (882)+3:39:13Veli-Matti Kyckling1:24:24
    1058FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:39:21Otto Hannunen1:13:02
    1059FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+3:39:29Lotta Sandroos1:35:05
    1060FINLynx 5 (739)+3:39:32Eero Ilkka1:58:31
    1061FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:39:58Jukka Matinen1:26:19
    1062FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:39:58Petri Yl-Jski1:23:19
    1063FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:40:05Ville Pasanen1:13:03
    1064FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+3:40:08Rihko Haarlaa1:52:21
    1065FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+3:40:15Kalevi Puttonen1:47:12
    1066SWEDalaportens OL (238)+3:40:16Jesper Jissbacke2:17:23
    1067FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:40:35Raimo Ruotsalainen1:27:10
    1068FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:40:40Matti Tikkanen1:17:40
    1069FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:40:43Jari Frblom1:28:16
    1070FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+3:41:20Seppo Pitknen2:10:45
    1071FINMaasillat (977)+3:41:30Matti Maasilta1:44:51
    1072FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:41:39Jorma Saarinen1:16:25
    1073FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:41:42Arto Pesonen1:29:59
    1074FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+3:41:45Ralf Rnn1:38:03
    1075FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:41:55Pekka Ala-Myry1:20:33
    1076FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+3:42:02Arto Inkala1:37:42
    1077FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:42:12Tapio Pietinsalo1:22:44
    1078ESTOK West 2 (1501)+3:43:01Henry Olde2:04:26
    1079FINKotipojat (801)+3:43:02Ilkka Heiskanen1:33:43
    1080FINMusta Neli (1514)+3:43:10Hanne Blomberg1:34:56
    1081FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:43:24Markku Brummer1:08:31
    1082FINOP (845)+3:43:38Juuso Jokiniemi1:30:08
    1083FINHollmenit (1706)+3:43:49Kimmo Hollmn1:42:43
    1084SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+3:43:53Beat Steiner1:43:39
    1085FINHirviveikot (827)+3:43:58Jouni Lappalainen1:42:25
    1086FINMacGregor (808)+3:44:11Pentti Viitanen1:40:59
    1087FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+3:44:18Eero Salokannel1:47:01
    1088FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+3:44:31Aapo Talonpoika1:48:54
    1089FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:44:36Pasi Ronkainen1:10:00
    1090FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:44:41Kimmo Huhta1:19:02
    1091FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:44:41Matti Lankinen1:10:12
    1092FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:44:58Janne Asell1:15:07
    1093FINOK77 5 (1027)+3:45:00Santeri Kentt1:36:22
    1094SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+3:45:05Norna Molin1:43:40
    1095FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:45:11Oskari lgars1:15:34
    1096FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:45:13Petra Huttunen1:11:10
    1097FINSports by LUT (879)+3:45:16Heikki Suikkanen1:12:48
    1098FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+3:45:33Reino Aikasalo1:37:33
    1099FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+3:45:55Martta Haukipuro1:46:58
    1100FINNavi 7 (1070)+3:46:00Heikki Valkonen1:36:44
    1101FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+3:46:22Simo Mattila1:37:17
    1102FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:46:30Janne Kolehmainen1:19:45
    1103FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:46:32Raimo Antikainen1:32:30
    1104FINTeam Azure (758)+3:46:36Oula Maijala1:39:39
    1105FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:46:50Hannu Vainiomki1:46:15
    1106FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+3:47:14Kari Jeskanen1:52:25
    1107FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:47:41Pentti Hiirijoki1:14:31
    1108FINKTTO (1178)+3:47:53Pauliina Krigsholm1:40:54
    1109FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:48:08Niklas Wingren1:31:55
    1110FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:48:12Iina Kylml1:36:46
    1111FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:48:18Vesa Ekokoski1:24:38
    1112FINExme (1685)+3:48:28Jenni Walinen1:23:16
    1113FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+3:48:31Matti Leppnen1:39:50
    1114FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:48:34Heikki Vnnen1:33:57
    1115FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:48:36Lauri Vnttinen1:18:58
    1116FINATQsi (1217)+3:48:40Aimo Vainio1:31:53
    1117FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:48:41Pasi Keskinen1:22:15
    1118FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:48:45Mirka Vahtera1:25:01
    1119FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:48:50Kauko Rauhansalo1:32:14
    1120FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+3:48:52Leena Noromaa1:38:49
    1121FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:49:02Mauri Jussinmki1:35:48
    1122FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:49:04Miika Vetelinen1:25:54
    1123FINNeliveto (1236)+3:49:22Anni Jalonen1:34:38
    1124FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:49:49Harald Slotte1:31:51
    1125FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+3:49:53Eija Mkinen1:49:17
    1126FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:50:14Severi Heiskanen1:05:40
    1127FINTurska (1183)+3:50:17Tommy Mattila1:16:44
    1128FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:51:00Mervi Maijala1:24:11
    1129FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:51:20Valtteri Peltomki1:22:59
    1130FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:51:29Alpo Pelkonen1:40:21
    1131FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:51:30Tero Suuluhta1:35:05
    1132FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:51:36Joonatan Haavisto1:26:00
    1133FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:51:42Pauli Laurila1:09:24
    1134FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:51:49Markus Hirsimki1:33:42
    1135FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:51:53Lipasti Anu1:39:16
    1136FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:51:54Ari Kainulainen1:40:52
    1137FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:52:13Minna Maasilta1:40:28
    1138FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:52:33Lari Huusko1:20:51
    1139FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:52:36Philippe Bousser1:22:18
    1140FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+3:52:40Marko Saatsi2:18:02
    1141FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:52:48Kari Anttila1:22:30
    1142FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:52:51Tuomo Lusa1:29:25
    1143FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:52:56Esa Thkvuori1:28:07
    1144FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:53:04Jyrki Piirainen1:34:49
    1145FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:53:16Johanna Jrvenp1:24:56
    1146FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:53:26Juhani Aunola1:40:46
    1147FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:53:28Joonas Hokkanen1:35:34
    1148FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:53:58Jaakko Silpola1:31:35
    1149NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+3:54:05Sindre Valsgrd2:01:35
    1150FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:54:09Eveliina Muukkonen1:05:57
    1151FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:54:17Pasi Hankala1:39:30
    1152FINsalparasti (874)+3:54:19Jorma Tonder1:53:25
    1153FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+3:54:46Onni Kumpulainen1:48:23
    1154FINTaxi Team (742)+3:54:49Juha Leskinen1:31:10
    1155FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:55:16Harri Laine1:16:50
    1156FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:55:27Peter Sjholm1:12:12
    1157FINLyyti (1736)+3:55:33Tommi-Juhani Jokinen1:27:02
    1158FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:55:52Taneli Tommila1:43:52
    1159FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:56:12Paavo Arvola1:21:47
    1160GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:56:15Duncan Grassie1:18:40
    1161FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:56:21Paavo Huttunen1:36:39
    1162FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:56:31Rami Peltola1:28:39
    1163FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:56:35Per Lindberg1:35:24
    1164FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:56:40Pauli Kurppa1:22:44
    1165FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:57:07Risto Olkinuora1:39:22
    1166FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:57:20Jonna Virtanen1:32:47
    1167FINHRUP (1171)+3:57:26Kati Kettunen1:49:57
    1168FINPYVMM (1147)+3:57:28Olli Virkkala1:23:41
    1169FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+3:57:49Fanni Haapalinna2:03:11
    1170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:57:49Kari Mkynen1:25:10
    1171FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:58:03Panu Kantola1:21:49
    1172FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:58:12Marko Eklund1:36:07
    1173FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:58:18Vesa Lehtomki1:34:03
    1174FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:58:29Juha Tersvasara1:36:40
    1175FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:58:40Juha Vuolteenaho1:21:28
    1176FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:58:47Osmo Hannuniemi1:47:58
    1177FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:58:51Oskar Leinonen1:26:12
    1178FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:59:03Juha Himanen1:15:17
    1179FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:59:11Antti Mkinen1:17:51
    1180NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:59:17Are Lodgaard1:31:49
    1181FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:59:20Nelli Rehn1:15:19
    1182FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+3:59:21Mikko Ylisel1:51:33
    1183FINSK Samperi (903)+3:59:24Iina Laitinen1:31:06
    1184FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:59:25Maria Sorvali1:35:17
    1185FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+3:59:32Jussi Lehtosalo2:07:07
    1186FINKarsTa (1724)+3:59:37Juha Herrala1:27:35
    1187FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+3:59:45Markku Vulli1:52:23
    1188FINPalo-88 (1023)+3:59:48Paavo Rintala1:52:28
    1189FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:59:53Seppo Ojanen1:28:01
    1190FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:59:54Veijo Kurvinen1:21:46
    1191FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+4:00:03Pentti Kuusela1:48:33
    1192FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+4:00:08Valtteri Kinnunen1:14:03
    1193FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+4:00:29Sauli Hakala1:25:20
    1194FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+4:00:31Hannu Mntykentt1:26:45
    1195FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:00:37Mikko Mattila1:37:01
    1196FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+4:00:38Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:13:36
    1197FINReal Seeniors (1694)+4:01:01Sampsa Lindroos1:23:10
    1198FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:01:04Antti Ilovuori1:27:09
    1199FINIlves-teatteri (991)+4:01:07Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:30:53
    1200FINTeam Kesko (1351)+4:01:09Samuli Lahdenper1:20:35
    1201FINJukolatiimi (1400)+4:01:09Lassi Hurskainen1:35:49
    1202FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:01:14Hannu Lammi1:32:20
    1203FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+4:01:17Nils Nkkljrvi1:31:13
    1204FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:02:02Miika Tamminen1:18:20
    1205FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+4:02:14Tuomo Romula1:29:37
    1206FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:02:28Keijo Pajula1:18:19
    1207FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:03:44Esko Virtanen2:11:37
    1208FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:04:04Akseli Kauppi59:02
    1209FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+4:04:33Antti Pajunen2:27:14
    1210FINEnegia (1015)+4:04:56Kimmo Kinnunen1:46:59
    1211FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+4:05:22Miika Porre1:42:32
    1212FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:05:25Pentti Kauppinen1:52:08
    1213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+4:05:32Erkki Latvasto1:34:53
    1214FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:05:35Matti Ylitalo1:31:20
    1215FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:05:52Jarkko Tiihonen1:29:15
    1216FINSPYMS (1083)+4:06:02Timo Virtanen1:32:12
    1217FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+4:06:16Teemu Korpela1:53:16
    1218FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:07:21Tommi Lindqvist1:22:26
    1219FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+4:07:47Mikko Porma1:35:18
    1220FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+4:08:02Jari Lundell1:37:12
    1221FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+4:08:14Jouni Tammelin2:03:50
    1222FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:08:19Jukka Koivumki1:32:24
    1223FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:08:32Olavi Rajala1:28:11
    1224FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:08:34Reino Hemmil1:40:06
    1225FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:08:43Mauno Hanhela1:32:39
    1226FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+4:08:54Santeri Vuorinen1:53:16
    1227FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:09:13Harry Eklundh1:14:23
    1228FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:09:21Minttu Paunu1:12:06
    1229FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+4:09:23Juho Haaranen1:36:48
    1230FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+4:09:42Jukka Laine2:21:08
    1231FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:10:05Paavo Vilminko1:39:27
    1232FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+4:10:14Sara Mkel1:26:55
    1233FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+4:10:29Mikko Numminen1:45:21
    1234FINKanin tahti (957)+4:10:32Antti Pirttimki1:33:17
    1235FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:10:35Aino Sihvola1:48:15
    1236FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:10:41Anssi Ojanen1:48:04
    1237FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+4:10:52Teemu Kontkanen1:30:10
    1238FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:11:33Hannu Juutinen1:31:30
    1239FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+4:12:05Nina Asikainen1:42:05
    1240LATMona OK (567)+4:12:48Baiba Dzene1:19:55
    1241SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+4:12:57Michel Buffat1:51:26
    1242FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:13:02Petri Vestervik1:28:48
    1243FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:13:29Bo Trnqvist1:23:21
    1244FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:13:39Pekka Rytknen1:28:25
    1245FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:14:05Juha Nurmi1:17:27
    1246FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:14:10Olavi Hautala1:18:27
    1247FINMattersoft (1212)+4:14:19Mika Immo1:45:24
    1248FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:14:44Axel Auren1:30:49
    1249SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:14:53Anton Daniels1:15:51
    1250FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:15:06Tero Suomalainen1:30:18
    1251FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:15:28Juha Ojanen1:32:23
    1252FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:16:22Anssi Pajuoja1:30:47
    1253FINOnninen (1575)+4:16:44Juha Autio1:31:27
    1254FINStormin Ters (1088)+4:17:00Veli Pohja1:28:32
    1255FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:17:07Teemu Nieminen1:32:14
    1256FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+4:17:36sten Wikstrm1:41:50
    1257FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:18:30Mauri Toppari1:16:38
    1258FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:18:40Jussi Lempinen1:18:01
    1259FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:18:51Tuomo Kuopio1:31:19
    1260FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:18:55Mia Hakuli1:44:37
    1261FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:19:13Jarkko Pyy1:20:12
    1262FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:19:19Juha Kunto1:41:55
    1263FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:19:45Esa Ryynnen2:00:09
    1264FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:19:49Sami Tuomaala1:33:23
    1265FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+4:19:51Timo Mkinen1:48:17
    1266FINIF land 2 (1327)+4:19:56Bjarne Blomster1:29:39
    1267FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:19:58Ari Ilonen1:35:15
    1268FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:20:23Juha Eronen1:23:59
    1269FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:20:51Kari Lietzen1:23:04
    1270FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+4:20:59Seppo Mhnen1:49:24
    1271FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:21:09Markku Rusanen1:45:09
    1272LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:21:28Janis Brizs1:23:31
    1273FINCadpool (1055)+4:21:29Kai Hilditch1:32:19
    1274LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:21:40Chamane Zane1:23:12
    1275FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:21:48Heikki Piuhola1:35:05
    1276FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:21:49Ismo Ryhnen1:40:19
    1277FININUS (1762)+4:23:05Ilja Ouretski1:30:44
    1278FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:23:20Keijo Mrsky1:49:08
    1279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:23:31Tero Viljanen1:08:02
    1280FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:23:33Kari Kallio1:36:21
    1281FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:23:36Rauno Riikonen1:32:59
    1282SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:23:42Sven-Erik Brodin1:26:39
    1283FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+4:24:06Ari Jrvinen1:46:09
    1284FINVarnitsa (994)+4:24:22Sami Leppnen1:40:22
    1285FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:24:25Toni Himmelroos1:47:30
    1286FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:24:59Rauno Lepist1:51:21
    1287FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:25:19Aino Peura1:39:43
    1288ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:25:34Vyacheslav Martynovskii1:31:05
    1289FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+4:25:37Juha Rehula2:21:58
    1290FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:26:44Markku Leinonen1:50:53
    1291FINLostBoys (1313)+4:27:04Sami Luukkainen2:05:15
    1292FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:27:12Jukka Leinonen1:34:22
    1293FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:27:27Tuomas Kepanen1:34:30
    1294FINTamrock (1298)+4:28:14Jaakko Niemi1:19:15
    1295FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:28:38Risto Partanen1:35:56
    1296FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:28:41Eemeli Toivanen1:07:27
    1297FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:29:10Joona Holappa1:22:20
    1298FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:30:21Sakari Hinkkala1:17:07
    1299FINMetos (947)+4:30:32Marko Pesonen1:38:06
    1300FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:30:39Anni Inkil1:21:26
    1301FINRaula Team (1659)+4:31:10Hannele Raula1:25:24
    1302FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:31:28Toni Jauhiainen1:35:20
    1303FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+4:31:55Martti Santajoki1:32:58
    1304FINRejlers (1158)+4:32:14Tom Linden1:42:48
    1305FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:32:33Erkki Raittila1:58:56
    1306FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:32:54Joni Koskinen1:25:51
    1307FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:32:59Kalle Virtanen1:58:39
    1308FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:33:03Pirkko Rberg2:11:30
    1309FINTrafix (1642)+4:33:13Essi Pohjalainen1:32:44
    1310FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:33:31Julius Hakkarainen1:13:14
    1311FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:33:37Jan Denks1:34:32
    1312FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+4:33:51Matti Ermaja1:58:33
    1313FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:34:19Hannu Nurminen1:50:20
    1314FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:34:30Samu Perl1:20:32
    1315SWESMHI IF (506)+4:34:38Nils Sjdin1:45:43
    1316FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:34:49Pekka Heikkinen1:40:16
    1317FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:34:51Luis Martin1:27:46
    1318FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+4:35:12Toni Halla-aho1:29:14
    1319FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:35:21Jarmo Salonen1:30:17
    1320FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:35:36Panu Oikkonen1:30:23
    1321GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:35:51David Rosen1:49:52
    1322FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:36:13Holger Bostrm1:57:17
    1323FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+4:36:19Heimo Jumppanen1:47:51
    1324FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:36:24Ilkka Heinaro1:25:55
    1325FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:36:54Bror-Erik Cederlf1:36:47
    1326FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:37:32Harri Kettunen1:35:57
    1327FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:37:49Henri Salminen2:05:28
    1328FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:37:51Mikko Kainu1:13:49
    1329FINSelviytyjt (1089)+4:38:40Tomi Pakarainen1:30:15
    1330FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:38:48Kalevi Lepo1:51:08
    1331FINErs seura (1259)+4:39:01Jari-Pekka Rantala1:34:24
    1332FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:39:15Pertti Sorri1:22:29
    1333FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:39:19Keijo Lehtimki1:26:19
    1334FINRoamers (937)+4:39:44Pasi Toivonen1:44:31
    1335FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:40:21Risto Koivula1:18:56
    1336FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:40:48Olli Ruokonen1:30:00
    1337FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:40:53Timo Kurki1:23:27
    1338FINNabla (1289)+4:41:04Mika Koivu1:18:18
    1339FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+4:41:24Ossi Syl1:48:52
    1340FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:41:36Keijo Tiitola1:26:31
    1341FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:41:39Hannu Latva-Rasku2:05:21
    1342FINJre (1222)+4:41:49Antti Lampela1:20:35
    1343FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:42:12Arto Koutonen1:37:39
    1344FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:42:17Olli Saarinen1:23:02
    1345FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:42:17Tapio Menp1:20:59
    1346FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+4:42:21Veikko Ahtiainen1:57:51
    1347FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+4:42:26Eeva Sepp2:05:51
    1348FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:42:30Milka Viita1:44:16
    1349SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:42:39Jonas Larsson1:17:51
    1350FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:43:02Wiljam Halli1:27:30
    1351FINTT226 (1584)+4:43:03Marko Myllymki1:27:51
    1352FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:43:13Kim Visnen1:20:31
    1353FINCSC (1030)+4:43:23Johan Guldmyr2:19:35
    1354FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+4:43:30Anne-mari Tarkkio1:33:39
    1355LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:43:38Guntars Andersons1:34:19
    1356FINKimito SF (1059)+4:43:48Mrten Lindroos1:21:53
    1357FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:43:50Pauli Ihalainen1:49:31
    1358FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:43:50Tapio Vuolle1:22:54
    1359FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:44:24Ilkka Forsman1:34:15
    1360FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:44:39Seppo Tammela1:36:46
    1361FINKylmkiset (1772)+4:44:44Leena Kaikkonen1:53:37
    1362FINKntit (1019)+4:44:51Ville Nurmi1:42:50
    1363FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+4:45:04Jorma Karvonen1:56:47
    1364FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:45:07Jarno Virtanen1:26:28
    1365FINVierestohi (1353)+4:45:25Seppo Vainikainen1:36:23
    1366FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+4:45:36Ismo Kykk1:49:19
    1367FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:45:48Juha Sundelin2:04:54
    1368FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+4:46:26Jari Siniranta1:46:15
    1369FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:46:47Mauno Mikkil1:48:05
    1370FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:47:00Henri Jalonen1:31:59
    1371FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:47:18Tomi Ahola1:37:08
    1372FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+4:47:27Harri Lehtomki1:56:58
    1373FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:47:28Erkki Turunen2:09:21
    1374FINKorona (1072)+4:47:31Jorma Mkinen2:13:36
    1375FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:47:42Lasse Hakola1:29:38
    1376FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:48:04Jorma Paski1:29:07
    1377FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:48:04Tom Sderholm1:30:16
    1378FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:48:21Jussi Alanen1:30:59
    1379FINvATE kings (1068)+4:48:50Ilari Graf1:30:13
    1380FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:49:06Eetu Harju1:44:21
    1381FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:49:10Ilkka Sirjonen1:32:37
    1382FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:49:19Marko Siivonen1:36:07
    1383FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:49:22Ida Sara-aho2:08:45
    1384BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:49:45Andre Aerts1:33:06
    1385FINSurut (1564)+4:50:08Ilkka Saarimaa1:25:12
    1386FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:50:23Jani Rutanen1:42:38
    1387FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:50:46Panu Keski-Nisula1:39:24
    1388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:50:51Reino Hotti1:33:24
    1389FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:51:09Juha Aho-Pynttri1:31:56
    1390FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:51:15Janne Heikkil1:38:20
    1391FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:51:47Sami Ojala1:25:51
    1392FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:53:15Eliisa Parkkinen1:25:32
    1393FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:53:25Pekka Verkasalo1:38:46
    1394FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+4:53:33Aki Hukka1:45:36
    1395FINLounapartio (1718)+4:53:35Mikko Piira1:30:45
    1396FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:53:41Tommi Bjrnman1:37:05
    1397FINSweco 2 (911)+4:53:52Maija Tiainen1:40:59
    1398FINHintsusti OK (1309)+4:53:55Annika Paitula1:44:33
    1399FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:53:58Iiris Rty1:57:57
    1400FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:53:59Markus Jakobsson1:42:57
    1401FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:54:13Harri Koski1:37:32
    1402FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:54:17Jussi Ali-Lytty1:35:27
    1403FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+4:54:43Susanna Suojanen1:24:18
    1404FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+4:54:44Siiri Pietil2:18:37
    1405FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:54:46Margit Ruotsalainen1:41:50
    1406FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:55:23Markku Vuorinen1:44:42
    1407FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:55:27Kre Pihlstrm1:37:42
    1408FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:56:01Lotta Kunttu1:36:11
    1409FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:56:23Risto Iivonen1:45:07
    1410FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:57:00Seppo Sattilainen1:40:18
    1411FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:57:09Tapio Pajuoja1:38:34
    1412FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:57:33Antero Sistonen1:21:29
    1413FINWIO Team (1254)+4:57:39Tero Rantala2:04:19
    1414FINRistin Miehet (1219)+4:57:46Hannu Ylisiurua2:27:42
    1415FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:58:24Markku Galkin1:38:49
    1416FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:58:31Viljo Mannerjoki1:38:56
    1417FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:58:35Esko Alho1:42:47
    1418FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+4:59:02Jouko Lehtinen1:56:58
    1419FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:59:11Mika Leskinen1:38:06
    1420FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:59:26Eero Merimki1:43:02
    1421FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:59:35Sami Kykk1:42:58
    1422FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+4:59:41Kauri Litja1:54:17
    1423FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+4:59:53Rauno Rty1:56:53
    1424FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:59:54Seppo Hakala1:35:54
    1425FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+5:00:26Veijo Koski1:47:14
    1426FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:01:01Ilpo Riihimki1:28:22
    1427FINBasware (1689)+5:01:04Matz Rasmus3:15:36
    1428FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+5:01:13Pertti Helin2:16:40
    1429FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:02:13Heikki Aalto1:34:52
    1430FINToiska (1067)+5:02:50Jukka Kupila1:35:57
    1431FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:02:56Kari Lindholm1:59:07
    1432FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+5:03:22Mika Hartikainen1:49:06
    1433FINME Pummit (1172)+5:03:30Risto Putila1:43:04
    1434DENStronger Together (793)+5:03:46Michael Wiveson Nielsen2:11:19
    1435FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:03:57Tatu Malinen1:48:47
    1436FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+5:04:15Juhani Kytjoki1:37:26
    1437FINVSMAAKK (918)+5:05:07Pauli Hyytiinen2:54:16
    1438FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:07:19Timo Oksa1:37:37
    1439FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+5:08:02Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:47:47
    1440FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+5:08:43Jukka Koskenkanto1:57:16
    1441FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:10:33Harri Ali-Lytty1:23:39
    1442FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+5:11:36Petri Ranni1:58:03
    1443FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+5:11:55Tero Vainio1:56:47
    1444FINWellGuide (1574)+5:12:13Aarne Torkkeli1:41:29
    1445FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:13:26Erkki Kallela1:50:21
    1446FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+5:13:32Rami Hietanen2:24:50
    1447FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:14:02Niina Johansson1:42:09
    1448FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+5:14:28Juho Vironen1:50:32
    1449FINErnaali (1103)+5:14:32Petteri Noponen1:34:16
    1450FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:14:55Ari Eklund1:38:43
    1451FINRaTro (961)+5:15:13Timo Seppl1:28:51
    1452FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:15:30Jorma Vlisaari1:43:20
    1453FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:15:49Paavo Leinonen1:23:23
    1454FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:16:02Heikki Lahdenniemi1:28:46
    1455FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+5:17:45Janne Noki1:58:42
    1456FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:19:12Olli Manninen1:48:23
    1457FINTupifast (1674)+5:19:16Ville Ripatti1:55:27
    1458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:19:41Rauno Hotti1:38:14
    1459FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:20:04Jarmo Lhteenmki1:34:53
    1460FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+5:20:09Jorma Jolanki2:03:32
    1461FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:20:24Lauri Oja1:34:55
    1462FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:20:37Matias Jokinen1:36:40
    1463FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:21:23Joni Rannisto1:48:22
    1464FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:21:44Tapani Marjanen2:02:21
    1465FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+5:22:11Olli Heinonen2:10:19
    1466FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+5:22:15Raimo Nordqvist1:56:50
    1467FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+5:22:20Teuvo Kivist1:58:59
    1468FINRastisudit (1637)+5:22:54Timo Laakso2:27:51
    1469FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:23:40Pentti Ratia1:34:21
    1470FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:23:44Stig Sundqvist1:35:07
    1471FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+5:23:56Jarl Forsten2:06:56
    1472FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:24:46Heikki Inkinen1:39:11
    1473FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:24:52Sakari Kekki1:49:15
    1474FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:26:58Mikko Nurminen1:39:43
    1475FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:27:38Antero Karvinen1:44:19
    1476FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+5:27:49Juha Koskela2:00:59
    1477FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:28:50Elias Havukainen1:42:00
    1478FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:32:57Arto Kknen1:57:28
    1479FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:34:50Martti Virtanen1:46:19
    1480FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:37:20Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:30:06
    1481FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:39:14Ari Sainio1:41:37
    1482FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:39:37Johanna Gustafsson1:48:52
    1483FINTeam Armas (1662)+5:40:38Otso Tilus1:43:41
    1484FINKonserni (1198)+5:41:04Petri Rantakokko2:22:22
    1485FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:41:14Tuomas Nurmi2:00:20
    1486FINTeam SOSE (1294)+5:41:45Saara Reinimki1:50:15
    1487FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:42:42Veikko Ahokas1:45:59
    1488FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:42:46Erkki Oinonen1:45:00
    1489FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:42:59Eero Sihvola1:45:05
    1490FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:45:04Harri Lehtonen2:00:29
    1491FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:48:17Henrik Wejberg1:55:00
    1492FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:48:31Eeva Haapio1:40:33
    1493RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+5:48:35Yuorij Kovchik2:32:16
    1494FINABB SK (1745)+5:48:39Tommi Koskinen1:41:17
    1495FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:48:49Seppo Jokipelto1:37:08
    1496FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+5:49:00Risto Synvjrvi2:22:43
    1497FINJucat Team (1303)+5:49:05Jussi Ylikojola1:42:51
    1498FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+5:49:29Ilkka Sopanen2:08:51
    1499FINSkipoli (1612)+5:49:38Katariina Aaltonen2:32:35
    1500FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:52:07Juha Andersson2:00:59
    1501FINIBM Sport club (1118)+5:52:25Sturt Ison2:46:44
    1502FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:53:21Seppo Salomki1:47:50
    1503FINDatactica (1024)+5:53:23Timo Manninen1:51:15
    1504FINHortoilijat (1513)+5:53:34Heikki Inkeroinen2:32:54
    1505FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:53:41Vin Ronkainen1:47:18
    1506FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+5:54:30Juhani Nieminen3:05:24
    1507FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:55:42Juha Kananen2:10:24
    1508FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:55:46Jenna Kuoppamki1:49:12
    1509FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:55:49Kari Valjakka2:08:30
    1510FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:55:53Reijo Haapanen1:44:38
    1511FINYle boland (1620)+5:56:05Monica Forssell-Hautamki2:02:24
    1512FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:56:13Elina Kotajrvi1:56:56
    1513FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:56:35Ville Lammi2:02:50
    1514FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+5:56:51Marko Kalliomki2:38:05
    1515FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:57:04Mikko Rsnen1:40:37
    1516FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:57:08Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:56:30
    1517FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+5:57:28Hanna Luiro2:25:06
    1518FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+5:59:18Timo Aaltonen2:21:07
    1519FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+6:00:31Sara Asmundela1:48:46
    1520FINVaadin (1524)+6:00:40Vappula Mikael1:54:43
    1521FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:01:28Paavo Mkel2:22:29
    1522FINSweco 3 (1646)+6:03:10Juha Junttila2:07:46
    1523FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+6:04:04Ari Pylkknen1:52:41
    1524FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:04:06Timo Jntti1:24:33
    1525FINJoutomiehet (1339)+6:04:17Martin Senn1:39:23
    1526FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+6:06:11Riku Lehtisaari2:21:34
    1527FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:06:54Stepi Sundberg1:46:01
    1528FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:06:57Tauno Nyman2:42:19
    1529FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+6:07:57Erkki Uusitalo2:18:28
    1530FINTerwaskannot (1634)+6:08:44Ilkka Koivula2:16:19
    1531FINSkrinnarit (1262)+6:08:56Kaisa Mkel1:58:00
    1532FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:08:59Tomi Toivola2:19:06
    1533FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+6:09:50Timo Varila2:03:56
    1534FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+6:10:57Veikko Pivnen2:24:12
    1535FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+6:11:53Jarno Tanskanen2:19:36
    1536FINX-Boomarit (1341)+6:14:39Tommi Kolehmainen1:37:54
    1537FINL.O.S.T (1688)+6:15:28Mikko Miikkulainen2:06:23
    1538FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+6:15:42Jouko Jokinen2:01:22
    1539FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+6:16:31Jorma Ylennysmki2:04:50
    1540FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+6:17:55Oskar Arnevik1:39:06
    1541FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:18:33Paavo Haavisto1:42:45
    1542FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+6:22:08Ismo Hoskari1:47:12
    1543FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:24:11Tapani Ojala1:27:11
    1544FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:25:26Ville Nikkanen1:50:42
    1545FINOC Tuska (1721)+6:25:59Ari Hyvnen2:04:39
    1546FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:28:56Jukka Rutila1:45:23
    1547FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:31:29Jaakko Tyynel1:28:37
    1548FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:31:39Jouko Lipsonen1:35:19
    1549FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:32:12Hannu Kastarinen2:25:55
    1550FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:35:21Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:46:02
    1551FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+6:35:24Antti Niittymki1:43:58
    1552FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:36:40Kari Mtt2:18:55
    1553FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:37:33Maria Mkitalo1:42:01
    1554FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:38:34Teppo Piira1:34:51
    1555FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+6:39:05Markus Hakala2:32:29
    1556FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:40:19Saku Vaittinen2:54:15
    1557FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:40:59Markus Autero1:47:14
    1558NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+6:41:40Torkil Eide Solstad5:30:48
    1559FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:42:05Mirjam Supponen2:13:26
    1560FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:42:12Mika Parikka2:50:51
    1561FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+6:42:23Arttu Retva1:45:45
    1562FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:42:56Henna Salminen1:10:55
    1563FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+6:42:56Petteri Luostarinen2:46:48
    1564FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:43:26Pasi Huhtinen1:31:52
    1565FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:44:25Joonas Koivunen1:47:19
    1566FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:44:44Jonne Lindeberg1:40:46
    1567FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:44:55Jukka Vapanen1:35:51
    1568FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+6:48:39Bjarne Sthl2:20:27
    1569FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+6:48:54Risto Ranta-aho2:44:45
    1570FINTrimico (1730)+6:52:11Juha Sahala1:53:38
    1571FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:53:47Jonna Engblom1:44:39
    1572FINSYK-OPET (1157)+6:54:40Erkki Nyrhinen2:41:09
    1573FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:57:07Heikki Luukka1:40:58
    1574FINTSE for the Future (1589)+6:57:49Petri Tapio3:16:52
    1575FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:58:16Reino Korpelainen1:51:00
    1576FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:58:44Antero Pykri1:57:27
    1577FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:58:52Antti Asu1:54:08
    1578FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+7:00:17Anne Kainlauri2:00:58
    1579FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+7:00:24Markus Laine2:05:34
    1580FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:00:55Isto Kukkonen2:24:44
    1581FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+7:00:55Lasse Palken3:06:44
    1582FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+7:01:02Matleena Piesala2:18:08
    1583FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:03:58Pekka Kemppainen1:44:34
    1584FINLauttapartio (1681)+7:07:59Jorge Cammarano2:00:43
    1585FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+7:09:06Markku Kuula2:40:13
    1586FINSK SK (1336)+7:09:13Seppo Salmela2:57:01
    1587FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+7:11:36Kalle Hirvonen1:55:03
    1588FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+7:12:28Antti Ala-Kurikka2:35:41
    1589FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:13:33Ville Rutanen2:48:23
    1590FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+7:13:46Kari Launis2:30:16
    1591FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:15:29Janne Vinl2:01:51
    1592FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:18:30Asta Jrvinen1:54:41
    1593FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+7:19:08Tommi Vienonen4:02:38
    1594FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:20:12Timo Hivl2:57:08
    1595FINKela 2 (1255)+7:20:56Kaisa Tirkkonen2:43:03
    1596FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+7:21:29Mauri Jrvinen2:24:04
    1597FINContact force (1308)+7:22:26Panu Ylihaavisto2:13:43
    1598FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:26:23Jussi Krkkinen2:27:27
    1599FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:32:01Jouni Saarinen1:59:47
    1600FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:33:25Janne Rosama2:14:21
    1601FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+7:34:21Matti Malkki2:17:25
    1602FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+7:41:25Tomi Inkeroinen2:37:42
    1603FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+7:45:34Jorma Huuhtanen2:46:19
    1604FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+7:48:11Anssi Visnen1:53:49
    1605FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+7:48:29Antti Nyknen1:44:47
    1606FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:51:37Sanna Stolze1:27:57
    1607FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:57:43Loviisa Lr1:43:06
    1608FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+8:00:09Minni Kuisma3:21:39
    1609FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+8:09:58Lauri Takkinen3:23:21
    1610FINPummilla yhn (1716)+8:14:40Tuukka Haapaniemi1:26:30
    1611FINSallan Karhut (1127)+8:20:00Heidi Seppnen1:55:57
    1612FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+8:22:56Meri Nissil3:06:39
    1613FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+8:32:14Noora Salo2:08:51
    1614FINKompassibois (1571)+8:32:21Antti Seppnen1:40:51
    1615FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+8:32:27Otto Thuren2:51:22
    1616FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+8:35:55Antti Laukkanen1:59:22
    1617FINGauss-Krger (1249)+8:37:45Pauliina Lievonen2:16:00
    1618FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+8:38:54Jari Hllstrm2:17:22
    1619FINAjokoirat (1283)+8:47:06Andreas Backlund2:00:41
    1620FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+8:49:41Jorma Koponen2:25:36
    1621FINKilpparit (1311)+8:51:17Pentti Kilpiinen3:15:31
    1622FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:52:23Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:28:34
    1623FINMustat Veljet (1345)+8:54:28Sanna Maasilta2:11:17
    1624FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+8:56:30Seppo Keskimki2:09:32
    1625FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+8:57:36Eeva Mkinen4:14:04
    1626FINDNA - SYV (1613)+9:03:33Ilkka Holopainen2:39:29
    1627FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+9:06:59Jyri Lehtinen2:24:34
    1628FINRoamers 3 (1577)+9:09:22Mika Karttunen1:42:17
    1629FINVuorenveikot (1167)+9:09:40Tero Piiparinen1:34:37
    1630FINA Smacking Future (1714)+9:11:54Andreas Nymark2:44:48
    1631FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+9:12:50Risto Nieminen2:11:59
    1632FINNet Man (1597)+9:15:46Ismo Srel2:41:49
    1633FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+9:27:14Johanna Arvo2:58:40
    1634FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+9:30:12Pauliina Kaaresvirta-Huhta1:55:03
    1635FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+9:37:42Kirsi Nyrhinen1:49:00
    1636FINIC Events (1647)+9:52:06Eero Hautaniemi2:08:49
    1637FINRastikato (1337)+9:53:08Juha Kipin3:04:57
    1638FINKnut Posse (1540)+10:03:30Uwe Grawert3:59:44
    1639FINSpektrum (1522)+10:05:34Sandra Kulla2:24:20
    1640FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+10:05:37Keijo Saari2:38:31
    1641FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+10:40:45Tomas Brlund1:48:13
    1642FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+10:51:28Wjuga Herman3:00:58
    1643FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+10:57:42Arvo Majoinen2:59:43
    1644FINVincit 2 (1553)+11:20:22Timo Taskinen2:51:37
    1645FINElMys (1354)+11:49:09Pentti Laaksonen3:57:54
    1646FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+12:13:57Jari Kultanen2:34:34
    1647FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+14:18:38Vesa Valkiala2:09:56
    FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)DNFJanne Lievejrvi
    FINOman polun raivaajat (896)DNFHeini Nikander(32:37)
    FINTeam Acclab (1728)DNFMrunal Parekh(3:56:46)
    FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)DNFMarjo Koistinen(1:18:21)
    FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)DQPekka Nurmi(1:25:17)
    FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)DQJuha Mki-Kokkila(1:43:56)
    FINLM-Instruments (1731)DQGaius Voltti(1:25:39)
    SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)DQBjrn Albinsson(1:12:28)
    FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)DQJani Nurmela(1:41:06)
    NORNTNUI 2 (49)DQHalvor Eid Nielsen(55:32)
    FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)DQHannu Koivisto(1:53:46)
    FINHuippuJoukko (1761)DQJani Harjunp(1:21:56)
    SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)DQArvid Henriksson(52:07)
    FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)DQUlla-Mari Heiskanen(1:32:36)
    FINRajaveljet (864)DQMatias Toura(1:40:31)
    FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)DQJukka Valtanen(1:30:43)
    FINLinnankiertjt (789)DQVP Ronkainen(1:14:49)
    FINRastitykki (540)DQRiku sterman(1:19:43)
    FINPumppuveikot (1587)DQRita Linko(1:21:57)
    FINMADROG (450)DQAri Niittylahti(1:19:12)
    FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)DQTimo Myllynen(1:25:36)
    FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)DQJukka Laine(1:39:44)
    FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)DQKari Viitanen(2:11:05)
    FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)DQMitri Tuomala(1:07:15)
    FINToimen Pojat (604)DQLauri Sepplinen(1:22:39)
    FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)DQLassi Tuominen(1:21:21)
    FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)DQJuhani Mkinen(2:00:52)
    FINMatrix 2 (1348)DQAtte Hinkka(1:48:02)
    FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)DQJukka Varis(1:43:53)
    FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)DQJyrki Helenius(1:40:39)
    FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)DQTuomas Nurmi(4:10:04)