jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:21:45Sami Kykk29:12
    1402SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:21:49Jonas Larsson21:06
    1403FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:21:52Jarno Virtanen27:18
    1404FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:21:53Tom Sderholm28:09
    1405FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:21:55Jorma Paski27:03
    1406FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:21:56Viljo Mannerjoki26:26
    1407FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:21:59Iiris Rty50:02
    1408FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:21:59Tapio Menp24:45
    1409FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:22:04Harri Koski29:27
    1410FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:22:19Eero Merimki30:01
    1411FINvATE kings (1068)+4:22:25Ilari Graf27:52
    1412FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:22:40Juha Aho-Pynttri27:32
    1413FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:22:51Olli Saarinen27:42
    1414FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:22:54Mikko Kainu22:56
    1415FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:23:17Kim Visnen24:41
    1416FINLounapartio (1718)+4:23:22Mikko Piira24:36
    1417FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+4:23:28Jarl Forsten30:34
    1418FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:23:31Markku Vuorinen36:54
    1419FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:23:37Lotta Kunttu27:53
    1420FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:24:41Riitta Lehmusjrvi28:30
    1421FINME Pummit (1172)+4:26:31Risto Putila30:10
    1422FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+4:26:32Petri Ranni37:03
    1423FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:26:44Mika Leskinen29:43
    1424FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:26:45Seppo Hakala26:49
    1425FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+4:26:55Tapani Marjanen31:37
    1426FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+4:27:14Janne Noki32:16
    1427FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:27:35Eliisa Parkkinen23:56
    1428FINSurut (1564)+4:27:47Ilkka Saarimaa26:56
    1429FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+4:27:47Tero Vainio36:44
    1430FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:28:07Sami Ojala26:16
    1431FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+4:28:10Tatu Malinen37:05
    1432FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:28:44Juho Vironen28:52
    1433FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:28:50Erkki Kallela29:49
    1434FINToiska (1067)+4:29:29Jukka Kupila26:41
    1435FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+4:29:47Olli Heinonen42:00
    1436RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+4:30:19Yuorij Kovchik38:04
    1437FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:30:23Juhani Kytjoki27:39
    1438FINHortoilijat (1513)+4:31:08Heikki Inkeroinen34:33
    1439FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:31:32Timo Oksa25:54
    1440FINTupifast (1674)+4:31:51Ville Ripatti32:08
    1441FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:31:56Heikki Aalto28:40
    1442FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+4:32:19Teuvo Kivist33:03
    1443FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+4:32:39Jorma Jolanki40:07
    1444FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+4:33:27Juha Koskela30:41
    1445FINWellGuide (1574)+4:33:57Aarne Torkkeli27:17
    1446FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+4:34:23Jorma Vlisaari26:18
    1447FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:34:35Antero Sistonen22:36
    1448FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+4:34:38Niina Johansson26:50
    1449FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:35:05Ilpo Riihimki26:32
    1450FINSkipoli (1612)+4:35:12Katariina Aaltonen42:14
    1451FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+4:35:31Raimo Nordqvist34:11
    1452FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+4:38:38Risto Synvjrvi36:26
    1453FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:39:17Arto Kknen27:52
    1454FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:39:38Ari Eklund27:31
    1455FINErnaali (1103)+4:40:46Petteri Noponen24:35
    1456FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+4:41:00Tuomas Nurmi24:11
    1457FINKonserni (1198)+4:41:05Petri Rantakokko46:28
    1458FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+4:42:24Marko Kalliomki47:43
    1459FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+4:42:59Joni Rannisto34:03
    1460FINIBM Sport club (1118)+4:43:23Sturt Ison1:01:47
    1461FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:43:28Rauno Hotti26:06
    1462FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+4:43:48Tauno Nyman43:16
    1463FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+4:45:34Ilkka Sopanen29:01
    1464FINOC Utmanare (1159)+4:45:40Olli Manninen38:56
    1465FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+4:45:42Sakari Kekki34:10
    1466FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:47:34Lauri Oja26:09
    1467FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:47:58Harri Ali-Lytty25:09
    1468FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:48:01Harri Lehtonen27:30
    1469FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:49:32Paavo Leinonen21:11
    1470FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:49:34Elias Havukainen26:49
    1471FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:49:45Heikki Lahdenniemi26:34
    1472FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:49:48Jarmo Lhteenmki28:42
    1473FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:49:51Matias Jokinen29:58
    1474FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+4:50:49Tommi Vienonen58:23
    1475FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:50:50Antero Karvinen31:36
    1476FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+4:51:18Mikko Nurminen28:08
    1477FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+4:51:26Timo Aaltonen37:20
    1478FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:51:37Stig Sundqvist27:05
    1479FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:52:09Heikki Inkinen30:38
    1480FINRaTro (961)+4:52:42Timo Seppl30:24
    1481FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:53:07Martti Virtanen28:41
    1482FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+4:53:28Hanna Luiro45:12
    1483FINGustafsson seven (1605)+4:55:35Johanna Gustafsson28:55
    1484FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:55:39Saara Reinimki28:14
    1485FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:56:10Pentti Ratia30:56
    1486FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:57:03Paavo Mkel42:09
    1487FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:57:13Petri Tapio40:21
    1488FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:57:17Otso Tilus24:25
    1489FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:59:48Erkki Oinonen26:07
    1490FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:00:37Veikko Ahokas27:58
    1491FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:00:45Eero Sihvola26:56
    1492FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:01:12Henrik Wejberg32:00
    1493FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:02:14Ville Lammi32:34
    1494FINYle boland (1620)+5:02:16Monica Forssell-Hautamki32:40
    1495FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:02:34Elina Kotajrvi27:21
    1496FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:03:07Ari Sainio29:34
    1497FINTerwaskannot (1634)+5:03:53Ilkka Koivula35:33
    1498FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:04:50Kari Valjakka41:36
    1499FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+5:04:57Erkki Uusitalo39:33
    1500FINDatactica (1024)+5:05:25Timo Manninen27:22
    1501FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:05:59Juha Andersson38:56
    1502FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:06:07Elli-Inkeri Sorsa22:58
    1503FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+5:06:41Veikko Pivnen44:00
    1504FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+5:06:42Riku Lehtisaari46:10
    1505FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:06:49Juha Kananen45:35
    1506FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+5:07:38Mika Parikka40:22
    1507FINJucat Team (1303)+5:08:03Jussi Ylikojola25:54
    1508FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:08:13Seppo Salomki26:46
    1509FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+5:08:26Jarno Tanskanen40:14
    1510FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+5:08:31Tomi Toivola42:42
    1511FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:08:52Vin Ronkainen26:34
    1512FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:10:23Jenna Kuoppamki27:55
    1513FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:10:42Eeva Haapio26:49
    1514FINABB SK (1745)+5:12:44Tommi Koskinen29:26
    1515FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+5:13:07Timo Varila31:18
    1516FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:13:34Mikko-Ville Toivonen37:01
    1517FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:14:17Reijo Haapanen27:08
    1518FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+5:15:14Petteri Luostarinen43:11
    1519FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:15:33Seppo Jokipelto27:57
    1520FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+5:16:29Hannu Kastarinen34:16
    1521FINSYK-OPET (1157)+5:19:36Erkki Nyrhinen30:10
    1522FINVaadin (1524)+5:20:03Vappula Mikael38:11
    1523FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+5:20:16Jouko Jokinen30:01
    1524FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+5:21:52Saku Vaittinen59:53
    1525FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+5:21:53Ari Pylkknen34:35
    1526FINSweco 3 (1646)+5:21:55Juha Junttila50:37
    1527FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:22:00Mikko Rsnen29:38
    1528FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+5:23:29Markus Hakala40:58
    1529FINSkrinnarit (1262)+5:23:47Kaisa Mkel36:56
    1530FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+5:23:55Stepi Sundberg27:07
    1531FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+5:24:00Jorma Ylennysmki36:24
    1532FINL.O.S.T (1688)+5:24:12Mikko Miikkulainen39:12
    1533FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+5:24:40Lasse Palken54:33
    1534FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:24:40Sara Asmundela36:59
    1535FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:28:01Martin Senn27:12
    1536FINTeam Supponen (1532)+5:34:29Mirjam Supponen29:54
    1537FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+5:36:36Ville Rutanen35:31
    1538FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+5:37:07Risto Ranta-aho57:02
    1539FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+5:37:11Bjarne Sthl33:04
    1540FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+5:37:27Oskar Arnevik22:43
    1541FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+5:37:56Ville Nikkanen27:17
    1542FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+5:38:15Kari Mtt44:35
    1543FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:38:19Timo Jntti22:51
    1544FINSK SK (1336)+5:39:35Seppo Salmela51:28
    1545FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+5:39:46Ismo Hoskari28:54
    1546FINOC Tuska (1721)+5:40:05Ari Hyvnen42:50
    1547FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+5:43:54Paavo Haavisto32:10
    1548FINX-Boomarit (1341)+5:46:44Tommi Kolehmainen34:04
    1549FINKela 2 (1255)+5:48:27Kaisa Tirkkonen34:39
    1550FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+5:48:45Jukka Rutila29:16
    1551FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+5:51:09Markku Kuula46:20
    1552FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+5:51:13Isto Kukkonen39:07
    1553FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:52:28Tapani Ojala19:33
    1554FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:53:17Antti Niittymki25:56
    1555FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+5:55:37Annakaisa Heikinheimo30:23
    1556FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+5:56:17Arttu Retva23:43
    1557FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+5:56:28Eeva Mkinen37:01
    1558FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+5:57:02Antti Ala-Kurikka44:19
    1559FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+5:57:43Kari Launis38:17
    1560FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:58:21Jouko Lipsonen26:06
    1561FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:00:51Joonas Koivunen27:49
    1562FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+6:01:02Matleena Piesala42:13
    1563FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:02:19Maria Mkitalo30:52
    1564FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:03:29Markus Autero33:49
    1565FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:05:22Antero Pykri28:10
    1566FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+6:05:37Markus Laine34:51
    1567FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:08:12Jaakko Tyynel29:25
    1568FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+6:08:26Minni Kuisma54:02
    1569FINTrimico (1730)+6:08:34Juha Sahala34:06
    1570FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+6:10:24Mauri Jrvinen37:04
    1571FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:10:58Teppo Piira31:20
    1572FINRasti-UHO (1568)+6:11:31Jussi Krkkinen36:40
    1573FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:12:21Pasi Huhtinen24:51
    1574FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:12:46Reino Korpelainen29:35
    1575FINLauttapartio (1681)+6:12:49Jorge Cammarano29:38
    1576FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:13:12Antti Asu32:32
    1577FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+6:13:18Anne Kainlauri38:04
    1578FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:14:04Jonne Lindeberg34:11
    1579FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:15:58Jukka Vapanen30:59
    1580FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:18:55Jonna Engblom33:51
    1581FINContact force (1308)+6:20:36Panu Ylihaavisto35:57
    1582FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+6:20:57Jorma Huuhtanen45:47
    1583FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:21:15Heikki Luukka29:11
    1584FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+6:21:45Tomi Inkeroinen42:07
    1585FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+6:28:12Timo Hivl1:29:13
    1586FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:28:53Henna Salminen20:57
    1587FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+6:28:56Janne Rosama33:56
    1588FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+6:32:06Pekka Kemppainen36:47
    1589FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+6:32:36Janne Vinl43:04
    1590FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+6:33:36Lauri Takkinen1:11:04
    1591FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+6:34:14Asta Jrvinen34:30
    1592FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+6:34:29Matti Malkki41:37
    1593FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+6:36:52Meri Nissil44:39
    1594FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+6:41:07Jouni Saarinen32:58
    1595FINKilpparit (1311)+6:51:33Pentti Kilpiinen39:51
    1596FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+6:56:54Anssi Visnen26:36
    1597FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+7:12:59Antti Nyknen33:22
    1598FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:22:27Loviisa Lr31:54
    1599FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:26:29Sanna Stolze26:54
    1600FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+7:28:01Noora Salo28:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >