jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:23:36Vesa Saramki21:00
    602FINBeach Boys (496)+2:23:46Tommi Lehtonen21:32
    603FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:24:11Esa Maajrvi21:14
    604FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:24:15Tero Menp22:02
    605FINEP-40 (1601)+2:24:35Arvo Paulin22:08
    606FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:24:38Jukka Vanninen21:19
    607FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:24:41Pekka Liukkala20:23
    608FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:24:44Juha Lehtonen22:15
    609LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:24:48Edijs Dzalbs20:20
    610RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:24:49Maxim Khaustov16:07
    611FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:24:53Jouni Nurminen18:13
    612FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:24:53Olli Hyypp26:21
    613FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:24:55Juhani Virtanen22:45
    614RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:24:56Aleksey Zhestovskiy19:34
    615FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:24:59Antti Sippola19:33
    616FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:25:02Janis Malcans16:27
    617SWERns OK (531)+2:25:02Alexander Eklund21:51
    618FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:25:11Dan Stenlund16:56
    619ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:25:14Glen Grant23:05
    620FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:25:15Matti Lehtola21:16
    621FINSCA Finland (851)+2:25:41Sami Mkel21:47
    622SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:25:43Lena hman17:54
    623LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:25:58Mirjam Allik22:32
    624FINOtava (871)+2:26:19Aku Lehtonen23:54
    625FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:26:20Seppo Nurisalo21:14
    626SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:26:28Mats Sigalit21:09
    627FINThinkers (930)+2:26:34Sanna Lankinen28:30
    628FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:26:43Jari Harju26:33
    629LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:26:47Kaspars Kojalovics18:56
    630FINKoukut (906)+2:26:51Raine Nurminen28:39
    631FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:26:58Henri Savolainen23:49
    632FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:27:01Erkki Suutarinen22:49
    633FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:27:03Leevi Visnen19:48
    634FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:27:13Elisa Murtola21:11
    635SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:27:14Hansjrg Graf24:38
    636FINTurun Visat (698)+2:27:22Heimo Vlimki27:18
    637FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:27:22Petri Rissanen26:12
    638FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:27:32Tobias Ekholm17:48
    639SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:27:34Hansjrg Rutz28:43
    640FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:27:35Risto Valkonen20:25
    641FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:27:37Eemi Konttila21:33
    642ESTOK West (507)+2:27:39Toomas Teekel23:58
    643FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:27:43Mikko Mkirinne19:48
    644ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:27:48Meelis Mlberg22:19
    645FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:27:49Kari Jakobsson22:13
    646SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:27:56Stig Larsson18:54
    647FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:28:00Antti Tuomaala24:52
    648NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:28:06Martin Solli22:59
    649FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:28:24Matti Heikkinen24:39
    650SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:28:32Hkan Palmfjord17:52
    651FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:28:36Matias Jrnefelt23:08
    652RUSIzhora (654)+2:28:43Yura Rumyantsev24:45
    653FINOK Jorren (642)+2:28:51Amy Nymalm21:04
    654FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:28:52Jukka Leppnen26:21
    655FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:28:57Teemu Kaksonen18:08
    656FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:29:22Seppo Mnnikk22:47
    657FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:29:24Timo Punkari20:55
    658FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:29:35Pekka Kanste17:42
    659FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:29:44Pasi Lahtinen17:08
    660FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:29:52August Hgnabba21:44
    661FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:29:56Rauno Vuori19:03
    662FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:29:58Raimo Antila19:07
    663FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:29:59Pekka Linnainmaa18:46
    664FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:30:00Otto Pelkonen26:46
    665FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:30:03Sakeri Savola24:01
    666FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:30:06Tom Sundbck22:14
    667SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:30:14Roland Persson19:52
    668FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:30:17Vesa Riihimki19:36
    669FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:30:20Aatu Hyppnen27:54
    670FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:30:21Santeri Kanerva27:21
    671FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:30:41Hannu Numminen19:05
    672FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:30:46Beata Zalaiskalna22:59
    673FINJuntit OK (574)+2:30:50Timo Voutilainen22:14
    674FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:31:54Timo Kivinen16:57
    675FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:32:03Jani Rautiainen23:00
    676FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:32:06Tuomo Nissinen27:47
    677FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:32:11Juhani Jokinen22:00
    678FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:32:13Ville Pokkinen28:54
    679FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:32:17Veikka Liljestrm29:49
    680FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:32:22Laura Karhola26:01
    681FINVTT (1100)+2:32:28Juha Salmela24:48
    682FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:32:41Kari Pajunen32:41
    683LATBriksnis (1054)+2:32:44Guntis Pikurs21:52
    684FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:32:44Jani Ollikka28:13
    685FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:32:48Matti Uusivirta23:51
    686FINEka Chemicals (1232)+2:32:51Janne Haltamo32:31
    687FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:32:52Jyri Vuorinen29:31
    688FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:32:56Hannu Lavonen24:11
    689FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:32:57Janne Lahtonen19:51
    690FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:33:01Matti Rajamki25:53
    691FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:33:04Heikki Pelkonen21:18
    692FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:33:05Mikko Jalli29:18
    693FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:33:07Jari Ylnne22:54
    694FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:33:13Mika Tiihonen21:55
    695FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:33:17Philippe Page16:34
    696FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:33:17Markku Reunanen22:58
    697BELHamok (735)+2:33:42Jos Thys31:05
    698FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:33:44Sebastian Bjrklund21:20
    699FINKops (1056)+2:33:53Marko Kuhmola32:47
    700FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:34:03Riku Koirikivi22:20
    701FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:34:06Sami Sergelius19:56
    702FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:34:08Juho Mtt19:16
    703SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:34:12Christer Folkesson27:16
    704ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:34:12Aimar Liiver26:02
    705FINOC Puisto (649)+2:34:13Roth Mark20:24
    706FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:34:14Otto Honkamaa23:56
    707FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:34:14Heikki Sandstrm22:43
    708FINIF land (391)+2:34:16Gran Grannas20:09
    709FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:34:17Markku Huuskonen20:51
    710FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:34:25Benjamin Lamberg19:47
    711SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:34:28Lars Soldagg15:33
    712FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:34:29Anssi Kauppi18:08
    713FINTeam Lost (722)+2:34:34Tommi Hopearuoho20:47
    714FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:34:35Veeti Nissinen18:14
    715FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:34:37Jussi Tapola25:39
    716FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:34:42Atte Isolhteenmki21:34
    717FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:34:45Timo Hmeen-Anttila22:44
    718FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:34:49Juho Virtanen24:23
    719FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:34:50Tommi Mattila22:32
    720FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:34:52Valkonen Arto22:18
    721FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:34:54Timo Mattila18:13
    722SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:34:55Lotti Kung25:26
    723FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:35:04Tommi Falck18:24
    724FINFujitsu (743)+2:35:08Sami Piispa21:20
    725FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:35:16Kauko Parkkinen24:13
    726ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:35:32Tonu Loog24:55
    727SWEDalaportens OL (238)+2:35:38Jesper Jissbacke36:50
    728FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:35:50Mikko Ahonen24:03
    729FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:35:54Juhani Sivonen21:31
    730FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:35:59Arto Vedenp22:34
    731SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:36:12Theophil Bucher21:31
    732FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:36:17Jani Konttila32:53
    733FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:36:18Petri Antrela19:58
    734ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:36:27Aigar Pindmaa21:40
    735SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:36:30Marica Tynell25:25
    736FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:36:48Jukka Latokyl22:21
    737SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:36:52Sren Andersson25:16
    738NORNeed for speed (748)+2:36:53Magne Vollen21:23
    739FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:36:59Hanni Saalo21:57
    740FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:36:59Linus Peltonen22:18
    741FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:37:02Sakari Martikainen22:17
    742FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:37:22Timo Siitonen26:27
    743FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:37:36Juuso Kaihtela16:06
    744FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:37:38Sampsa Jrvi20:51
    745FINValtra (826)+2:37:39Paavo Nousiainen29:18
    746FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:37:41Anu Kuosmanen28:37
    747FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:37:45Kauko Jylh23:32
    748FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:37:45Sanni Lepola23:52
    749FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:37:48Jari Kivel20:28
    750FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:37:48Oscar Stenbacka18:28
    751FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:37:53Kimmo Vyrynen22:00
    752FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:37:56Marko Mkel32:10
    753FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+2:38:06Lauri Uusitalo40:06
    754FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:38:07Eetu Salonen19:39
    755FINEndurance (538)+2:38:12Jouni Holopainen25:19
    756FINFirstbeat (532)+2:38:13Joonas Koskinen31:33
    757SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:38:14Per Knutas19:48
    758FINTYTSU (1746)+2:38:19Mervi Hokkanen38:40
    759FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:38:20Antti Markkola30:28
    760FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:38:24Harri Vhvihu29:02
    761FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:38:25Kalevi Salminen28:00
    762FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:38:29Janne Muukka21:43
    763FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:38:31Juho Virtanen27:52
    764FINKerkesix (1581)+2:38:37Pasi Nissil22:01
    765SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:38:38Sofie Sderblom20:11
    766FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:38:44Marko Saatsi28:11
    767FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:38:48Timo Korpio32:13
    768LATVeselava (976)+2:38:49Egils Gruzde26:37
    769FINOscar Software (1045)+2:38:50Markku Virtanen34:49
    770FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:39:06Erkki Marila30:21
    771FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:39:13Jaakko Kokkonen23:53
    772FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:39:16Heikki Andersson24:41
    773FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:39:18Ari Kavander26:40
    774FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:39:20Mikael Liljestrand26:12
    775FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:39:23Sirkku Kurikkala27:59
    776FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:39:31Tommi Salminen23:09
    777FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:39:48Pekka Raatikainen22:21
    778SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:39:48Hkan Trollvad19:47
    779LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:39:57Aivars Mihailovs17:45
    780FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:39:58Kari Tuomola23:24
    781FINBitcomp (915)+2:40:00Pasi Lehtimki22:53
    782FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:40:05Vesa Surakka21:40
    783FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:40:05Timo Raidisto24:49
    784FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:40:07Esa Yli-Eerola21:26
    785FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:40:12Bernt Engstrm21:14
    786FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:40:13Eero Nurminen22:31
    787FINHerraseura (847)+2:40:14Matti Haataja20:41
    788FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:40:16Arttu Korpela21:39
    789FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:40:17Heikki Pajukangas23:28
    790FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:40:31Juha Rissanen28:00
    791FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:40:35Arto Nieminen32:51
    792FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:40:39Jari Kangas25:15
    793SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:41:09Martin Senn30:29
    794FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:41:20Petri Lehtola25:17
    795FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:41:24Seppo Pitknen34:54
    796FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:41:32Jyrki Viiri27:50
    797FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:41:42Pyry Aurasmaa30:28
    798FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:41:52Harri Paloheimo26:21
    799FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:41:52Johanna Ukkola19:46
    800FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:41:56Vesa Hytnen18:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >