jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:03:13Tobias Hochstrasser41:56
    402FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:03:13Arto Tielinen43:06
    403FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:03:15Joni Hurppu50:44
    404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:03:38Mika Rantala32:38
    405SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:03:54Kalle Larsson31:11
    406SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:04:04Beat Schilbach47:46
    407FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:04:15Pekka Viikari42:25
    408FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:04:17Matti Iivanainen53:10
    409FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:04:20Joona Lindroth37:40
    410FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:04:22Jouni Vidqvist36:25
    411FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:04:23Jyrki Tuomala35:18
    412RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:04:29Viacheslav Matrosenkov46:16
    413FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+2:04:32Aino Leppnen51:51
    414ESTSK100 (1775)+2:04:37Marko Suld48:07
    415FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:05:21Hannu Holappa35:42
    416SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:05:31Martin Sundlf35:24
    417SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:05:35Anders Levin41:11
    418FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:05:40Erik Ahola35:47
    419SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:05:41Sebastian Ekman36:56
    420SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:05:56Flavia Naef41:43
    421FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:06:05Juha Rantoja39:03
    422SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:06:11Henrik Bjrk41:44
    423FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:06:21Timo Ritakallio47:51
    424FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:06:22Hanna Andersson40:27
    425FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:06:24Patrik Starck43:41
    426FINOK77 4 (661)+2:06:42Kim sterberg1:05:30
    427FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:08:01Jaakko Jrvist33:04
    428FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:08:06Anssi Karjalainen37:20
    429FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:08:14Markku Lehtimki55:55
    430FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:09:49Miska Saarnijoki38:35
    431SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:09:51Jorrit Boekel51:58
    432ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:09:56Tarmo Klaar39:32
    433LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:09:56Igors Buzs40:41
    434LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:09:58Arturs Grinbergs43:10
    435FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:09:59Arto Seppnen40:54
    436FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:10:07Harri Pitknen37:57
    437FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:10:07Jan Torrkulla37:19
    438FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:10:10Pekka Vornanen37:33
    439FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:10:12Markku Kotamki48:45
    440FINSolf IK (554)+2:10:17Johannes Hyvnen41:20
    441NORSkien OK (778)+2:10:18Skjalg Nyster42:23
    442FINHelppoRasti (564)+2:10:29Antti Vigelius55:23
    443FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:10:31Tapani Kesti41:22
    444FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:10:36Samuli Natunen40:58
    445FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:10:37Veijo Vainiomki43:38
    446FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:10:39Markku Ijas42:46
    447FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:10:39Teppo Rautiainen42:30
    448FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:10:43Harri Tasanen42:30
    449FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:10:45John Laukka41:34
    450FINPullin serkut (601)+2:10:45Matti Pulli1:10:54
    451SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:10:51Staffan Trnros55:05
    452SWEVsby OK (640)+2:10:52Anders Berkelund52:54
    453FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:10:56Otso Westerlund41:54
    454FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:10:59Erik Kesti42:08
    455LTUMedeina (572)+2:11:01Audrius Razaitis42:20
    456FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:11:08Minna Koskelainen44:46
    457FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:11:24Tapio Naakka44:33
    458FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:11:27Martti Holopainen55:11
    459FINKorven Honka (422)+2:11:35Olli Lehtonen43:00
    460FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:11:37Jani Hkkinen55:11
    461FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:11:40Oskari Jokikokko51:46
    462FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:11:43Mika Kantola42:22
    463SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:11:44Ulu Aeschlimann41:35
    464SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:11:50Peter Sundgren44:16
    465SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:11:51Lars Engstrm41:17
    466FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:11:56Ville Salonen42:45
    467FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:12:11Pekka Hahto41:22
    468FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+2:12:17Timo Tuominen50:17
    469SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:12:17Emanuel Winblad40:00
    470FINIK Kronan (503)+2:12:22Ove Snre46:15
    471FINKompa (1651)+2:12:26Anssi Kamppinen43:26
    472FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:12:30Timo Salin41:34
    473FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:12:34Taisto Salo44:38
    474SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:12:40Mathias Trnlund43:40
    475FINIntersport (541)+2:12:51Juha Nurminen42:35
    476FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:13:20Janne Lahti46:23
    477FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:13:22Atte Tamminen44:24
    478FINSweco (405)+2:13:32Tapio Leino44:42
    479LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:13:51Andris Lapins43:30
    480SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:13:59Jocke Lnnqvist44:08
    481FINOulaisten Huima (440)+2:14:00Veeti Jumeri59:27
    482GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+2:14:02Phil Marsland57:09
    483FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+2:14:04Kysti Rautanen1:01:11
    484FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:14:18Juha Matilainen41:38
    485FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:14:48Sami Kuntola39:13
    486SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:14:51Jonas Svernestam45:56
    487SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:14:57Jrgen Theander46:15
    488SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:15:03Adam Hellstadius43:26
    489FINMalax IF (478)+2:15:10Tommy Lfroth51:33
    490FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:15:37Lassi Kuva34:58
    491FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:15:39Heikki Nenonen39:34
    492FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:15:40Sami Nuuttila39:50
    493FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:15:43Sami Hrknen46:34
    494RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:16:08Tatiana Rozova39:16
    495SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:16:11Boris Bauman43:30
    496FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:16:12Jyrki Kaisanlahti46:01
    497SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:16:38Anders Karlsson51:14
    498FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:16:43Susanna Parkkinen48:04
    499FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:16:48Reijo Kuoppala41:55
    500FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:17:43Henri Rinta-Piirto45:53
    501ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:17:46Tanel Esta42:09
    502FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:17:49Mikko Visnen49:14
    503SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:18:03Mats Kensby51:20
    504RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:18:18Dmitriy Somov42:55
    505NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:18:27Inge Glittum42:33
    506SWEOK sterker (307)+2:19:05Andreas Svensson37:54
    507FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:19:09Timo Partanen34:35
    508NORIK Grane (509)+2:19:12Tatyana Fomicheva43:00
    509LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:19:14Regimantas Januskevicius39:26
    510FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:19:16Tapio Jrvensivu36:50
    511FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:19:29Mikko Purhonen50:20
    512FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:19:33Tuomo Sevon44:00
    513FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:19:36Valtteri Torsti36:59
    514FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:19:40Markku Hannula43:36
    515FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:19:41Juho Latvala40:59
    516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:20:03Pasi Kankaanp44:24
    517SUIOl Norska (410)+2:20:07Karin Hodel44:40
    518FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:20:12Juha Metsl45:38
    519FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:20:13Mikko Sidoroff44:56
    520LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:20:16Janis Kleins35:34
    521FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:20:23Mikko Toivanen45:08
    522FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:20:23Risto Vairinen37:10
    523FINRiihon ukk (848)+2:20:27Minna Mahlamki1:04:07
    524NORLarvik OK (476)+2:20:30Peder Rauan39:50
    525FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:20:48Miika Nurmi32:36
    526RUSLegenda (289)+2:20:50Ivan Sokolov39:29
    527FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:20:50Matti Nummi39:42
    528FINIK Falken (565)+2:21:01Kasper Ena47:13
    529ESPImperdible (551)+2:21:02Jesus Jimenez49:57
    530FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:21:04Juho Pirttiniemi37:15
    531FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+2:21:05Jukka Aaltonen58:24
    532FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:21:10Toivo Hursti41:55
    533FINOC Toffee (361)+2:21:13Jussi Viero36:00
    534SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:21:25Mats Beiming48:46
    535FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:21:38Mervi Ptry36:51
    536FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:21:42Samppa Yliniemel49:38
    537SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:21:50Anders Lavfors48:54
    538FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:21:57Timo Peltola40:48
    539FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:22:12Jani Rutanen51:30
    540FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:22:13Anttola Marko47:08
    541ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:22:23Mait Tonisson41:06
    542NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+2:22:34Tom Arne Andersen56:58
    543FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:22:34Matti Juva42:30
    544FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:22:38Juhani Heittola49:56
    545FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:22:52Veijo Kujanen51:58
    546FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:23:26Reino Ruotsalainen51:02
    547FINSAL (703)+2:24:09Elina Mkinen52:12
    548FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:24:11Johan Koivikko41:12
    549FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:24:19Tommi Aaltonen44:09
    550FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:24:23Timo Hmlinen42:53
    551SWEOK Msen (331)+2:24:25Sten hlin42:39
    552FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:24:37Jyrki Kohtamki45:31
    553NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:24:45Mathias Vindal35:07
    554FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:24:46Jouni Nurminen36:21
    555FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:24:46Simo Tommola53:54
    556FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:24:47Arto Muhonen39:50
    557FINMurut (470)+2:24:50Riikka Lindberg44:53
    558RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:24:58Sergey Doronin42:19
    559FINKela (773)+2:25:01Sirkka Sarkki53:54
    560FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:25:03Antti Koivuniemi40:49
    561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:25:05Janne Jrnstedt47:03
    562FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:25:05Teuvo Hautamki43:00
    563FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:25:08Jyrki Ilmonen44:43
    564SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+2:25:09Per Westerlund57:11
    565SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:25:10Marita Freimane39:28
    566SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:25:12Axel Kudinoff46:01
    567FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:25:19Mikko Lepphaara54:35
    568FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:25:52Petri Hannila43:12
    569ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:26:06Rynno Sulg44:50
    570FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:27:08Mikko Perl47:10
    571RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:27:10Aleksey Zhestovskiy40:03
    572FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:27:13Lauri Hyytiinen48:04
    573FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:27:15Kimmo Eronen46:17
    574FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:27:30Kysti Karttunen44:07
    575FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:27:32Antti Hrknen47:39
    576FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:27:40Jenny Ray49:40
    577FINSukK 83 (600)+2:27:46Ville Vento49:30
    578FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:27:48Leevi Visnen38:48
    579FINOK Jorren (642)+2:27:49Amy Nymalm38:17
    580FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:27:51Mikko Heinnen50:53
    581FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:27:58Teemu Kaksonen35:24
    582FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:28:08Ari-Pekka Pietil58:07
    583FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:28:08Esa Maajrvi43:26
    584RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:28:10Maxim Khaustov37:43
    585FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:28:26Dan Stenlund38:26
    586SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:28:31Hkan Palmfjord36:06
    587FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:28:34Pekka Liukkala42:31
    588FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:29:23Tobias Ekholm37:54
    589LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:29:29Edijs Dzalbs43:16
    590FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:29:31Joni Kykk47:49
    591FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:29:39Mikko Mkirinne39:59
    592FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:29:41Elisa Murtola41:54
    593FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:29:43Eemi Konttila41:54
    594FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:29:46Vesa Saramki45:25
    595FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:29:49Antti Sippola42:38
    596LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:29:51Kaspars Kojalovics40:15
    597FINIF Minken (423)+2:29:51Bo sterbacka48:15
    598FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:29:58Taneli Kivist53:10
    599FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:30:00Hannu Turpeinen1:00:00
    600FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:30:07Seppo Nurisalo43:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >