jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)4:43:49Mattias Karlsson38:59
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:56Mats Dahlen38:38
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:42Jan Petrzela37:13
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:48Martins Sirmais35:03
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+3:51Morten Jarvis Westergrd35:31
    6FINKoovee (12)+4:02Jani Myllrinen35:34
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+5:24Jakob Andersson35:52
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:03Zsolt Lenkei36:29
    9SWEOK Denseln (35)+7:05Emil Kalered40:35
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:40Johan Bckman33:18
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:11Johan Aronsson38:27
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:14Kimmo Vilska38:04
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+12:24Espen Jakobsen39:29
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:26Simon Smedberg38:21
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:27Matti Kivel37:51
    16SWEOK Ravinen (38)+12:35Emil Granqvist38:33
    17FINMS Parma (56)+13:58Samuli Salmenoja39:24
    18DENOK Pan rhus (60)+15:17Magnus Dewett46:09
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:25Erik Liljequist38:46
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+15:28William Pommer38:06
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+15:35Tero Linnainmaa41:51
    22NORVaregg IL (96)+16:28Vegard Westergrd37:20
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+17:13Gustav Sparrevik40:37
    24NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:13Leon Russell-Keely38:48
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+17:15Petter Jnsson39:26
    26FINLynx (33)+17:18Marko Nrv38:00
    27NORNTNUI (13)+18:55Mathias Stensland Lillevold39:49
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+18:56Otso Seppl44:39
    29NORFossum IF (46)+20:32Sindre Sandven38:15
    30SWERehns BK (40)+21:49Gran Winblad36:04
    31SUIOLV Baselland (48)+21:49Matthias Leonhardt33:40
    32NORHalden SK 2 (36)+21:52Fredrik Eliasson36:21
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:56Janne Weckman36:50
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+21:56Leo Laakkonen36:16
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+21:57Heikki Toivio37:03
    36NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:03Gaute Friestad36:55
    37FINPellon Ponsi (43)+22:03Markku Isokoski36:35
    38FINOK Trian (42)+22:20Mikael Salo43:52
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+22:43Erik Engstrand37:04
    40RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+22:46Aleksandr Shcherbakov38:27
    41SWEOK Orion (18)+22:52Aleksander Bernaciak36:39
    42SWErla IF (10)+22:53Emil Andersson40:18
    43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+22:56Seppo Jrvinen37:50
    44SWETullinge SK (62)+22:56Jrgen Ohlin38:37
    45NORFrol IL (50)+22:58Lars Sandstad Skjeset36:31
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+23:24Anders Skarholt39:40
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+23:27Kalle Rantala38:06
    48NORBkkelagets SK (55)+23:46Lars Harald Aasheim39:17
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+25:33Vladimir Tregubov36:15
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+25:52Miika Hernelahti38:14
    51SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+25:56Emil Lauri39:03
    52NORNydalens SK (44)+26:09Eivind Hydal38:47
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:56Simon Svensson39:05
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+28:48Manu Mutka42:49
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+29:12Erik Ivarsson Sandberg35:08
    56SWEIFK Ume (79)+30:15Simon Waller41:13
    57FINKangasala SK (25)+31:21Mikko Kivel37:19
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+32:47Johan Strand37:22
    59FINEspoon Suunta (76)+32:49Anssi Vesanto37:34
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+35:39Mats Troeng36:45
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+36:55Anton Hallor37:40
    62SWEHestra IF (99)+38:43Rickard Holmqvist39:27
    63NORFredrikstad SK (85)+39:26Espen Danevad44:41
    64FINHiisirasti (34)+40:16Saku Asikainen46:13
    65SWEAttunda OK (176)+40:21Johannes Knutas52:26
    66LTUIGTISA (29)+40:49Giedrius Sabaliauskas40:37
    67FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+40:54Konsta Vanhanen39:54
    68FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+40:59Jonas Grundler41:56
    69FINMS Parma 2 (106)+41:24Aaro Ruohola43:47
    70NORRaumar Orientering (53)+41:46Eirik Rustad36:44
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+41:47Janne Hartman41:25
    72SWETby OK (81)+42:04Johan Lindahl42:24
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+42:06Jakob Wallenhammar38:54
    74NORFossum IF 2 (606)+42:11Sigurd Melsom43:50
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+42:17Jussi-Elmeri Halme37:57
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+43:45Timo Karppinen38:54
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+44:18Johan Sisell45:35
    78NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+44:29Geir Hoff44:48
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+44:52Albin Olausson46:06
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+44:56Olli Viljakainen44:59
    81FINOK Trian 2 (102)+44:57Emil Sevelius43:52
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+45:20Miika Tala42:33
    83SWErla IF 2 (90)+47:32Karl Walheim34:25
    84FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+48:42Eeli Viholainen37:24
    85SWEOK Hllen (57)+48:50Simon Larsson42:01
    86FINNavi (143)+49:38Remi Baudot45:10
    87SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+49:43Jan Baran41:39
    88SWESvedalens AIK (61)+49:49Heino Ollin38:22
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+50:47Andrei Lamov45:48
    90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+50:50Eric Hansson43:46
    91FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+50:52Thomas Poirson46:45
    92SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+50:58Axel Barkestedt42:31
    93FINLynx 2 (101)+51:04Ville Sundberg43:54
    94SWEGvle OK (52)+51:38Simon Sjhed51:25
    95SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+52:14Markus fredlund36:35
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+52:20Arvid Vg36:45
    97FINIF Femman (185)+52:21Christian Kronberg38:17
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+53:35Juho Matikainen39:45
    99SUIOLG Basel (1003)+53:37Jonas Herren38:54
    100SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+54:00Andreas Bjrkmar40:23
    101FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+54:06Jaakko Laine40:13
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+54:27Mikko Lindberg40:03
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+55:51Johannes B Aashammar42:45
    104RUSNord West (92)+55:51Ilia Gusev44:38
    105NORKonnerud IL (199)+55:53Marius Achenhausen44:30
    106FINRastivarsat (138)+57:08Joni Hirvonen43:47
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+57:37Jaani Lantela40:58
    108SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+59:03Rickard Brjesson35:31
    109FINLappeen Riento (174)+59:09Miko Saarilaakso46:16
    110FINRasTiimi (279)+59:11Lauri Gummerus57:15
    111NORTrollelg (68)+59:21Kristian Stensrud46:27
    112SWEHalmstad OK (232)+59:34Filip Holm45:38
    113CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+59:39Smazka Vitek45:36
    114SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+59:41Olof Eriksson37:08
    115FINIF Brahe (97)+59:44Matti Lindstedt41:44
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+59:52Vili Virkki41:54
    117FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:00:02Janne Kukkonen41:07
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:00:25Daniel Gustafsson44:17
    119LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:00:49Andrej Gerasimov41:50
    120NOROppsal IF (157)+1:01:02Ludvig Rdnes47:35
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:01:33Pekka Putaja43:41
    122FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:01:47Erik Haajanen40:34
    123SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:01:58Henrik Wiklund42:57
    124SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:02:11Thomas Persson47:12
    125NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:02:37Trygve Kristoffer Lvli39:37
    126SWEOK Kre (41)+1:02:39Jonas Gustavsson37:58
    127SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:02:47Sandro Brogli43:36
    128FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:03:36Matti Vainionp40:02
    129SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:03:44Erik Lundh46:06
    130SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:03:54Ivan Sirakov44:56
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:03:55Matias Salonen43:44
    132FINSK Uusi (196)+1:04:03Antti Sainio43:22
    133FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:05:15Kai Reiman44:03
    134NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:05:38Ingeborg Mellby1:00:48
    135SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:06:04Magnus Saager42:20
    136SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:06:05Niklas sterlund44:06
    137FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:06:08Jussi Tokola38:16
    138FINPargas IF (245)+1:06:09Markku Virtala45:26
    139NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:06:09ystein Haug37:28
    140SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:06:11Fredrik gren43:15
    141FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+1:06:14Ari Saarijrvi57:17
    142SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:06:14Fredrik Wigertz36:53
    143SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:06:16Fredrik Hamrefors44:11
    144SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:06:45Pascal Vieser46:09
    145FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:07:40Tuomas Fjllstrm44:12
    146FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:07:43Janne Joensivu44:56
    147LTUAzuolas (219)+1:08:05Ruslanas Pogorelovas42:40
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:08:13Jukka Viskari41:25
    149SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:08:14Andreas persson43:22
    150SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+1:08:28Calle Stenberg47:18
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:08:29Arto Puro-Aho43:22
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:08:30Antti Myllrinen42:31
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:08:44Andres Saetalu41:51
    154SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:08:52My Westlund47:38
    155SWEVxj OK (167)+1:09:53Evaldsson Daniel48:47
    156FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:11:19Teemu Harju42:20
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:11:20Joonas Nurminen45:25
    158FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:11:56Jukka Jarva45:06
    159SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:11:57Jonas Nordstrm44:53
    160NORModum OL (117)+1:12:25Karsten Kopland49:55
    161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:12:54Timo Huusari40:14
    162FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:14:02Jussi Aumo42:34
    163FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:14:04Ari-Pekka Joensuu37:35
    164FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:15:09Matti Keskinarkaus42:50
    165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:15:53Esko Ylikangas39:40
    166ESTOK Vru (408)+1:16:02Janek Piirisild42:13
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:17:43Niko Larmala41:01
    168SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:17:50Hkan Schmidt46:06
    169SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:17:57Martin Storkamp44:26
    170SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:18:01Michael Eyer47:33
    171SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:18:26Tobias Karlsson48:43
    172NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:18:28Johannes Bordal43:52
    173FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:18:43Tomas Snellman41:13
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:18:57Teemu Oksanen46:43
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:18:59Arttu Lindqvist47:11
    176NORBysen IL (150)+1:19:11Lars Martin Hafstad55:34
    177FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:19:16Matti Karvonen42:25
    178SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:19:21Erik Persson1:01:24
    179LATOZONS OK (168)+1:19:33Ivars Zagars42:07
    180SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:19:41Magnus Rajan43:23
    181FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:19:41Teemu Korhonen48:33
    182FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:19:42Daniel Koivisto41:57
    183SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:19:48Hampus Olesund45:46
    184SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:19:57Johan Wehlin42:56
    185SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:20:24Philip Carlsson43:10
    186SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:20:25Andreas Liljegren42:43
    187FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:20:27Pekka Ahonen47:10
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:21:37MIkko Eerola40:50
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:22:23Olli Salo48:28
    190FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:23:05Janne berg41:47
    191SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:23:32Martin Mrsell45:21
    192FINOK77 2 (236)+1:23:35Jyrki Jppinen46:34
    193SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:23:44Tomas Lilja43:32
    194FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:23:54Tuukka Senttula42:08
    195DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:23:54Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen44:49
    196NOREnga (163)+1:23:59Trond Lund49:43
    197FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:24:03Mika Ropponen48:31
    198FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:24:05Terho Lahtinen40:29
    199NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:24:07Kristian Nilsen Sandnes40:07
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:24:10Juho Pousi41:22
    201FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:24:12Kimmo Kontio44:51
    202SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:24:20Christian Wuethrich42:30
    203NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:24:22Stian Jensen1:08:44
    204FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:24:24Mika Venho48:05
    205FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:24:25Antton Viljakainen47:29
    206SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:24:42Niklas Eklund54:04
    207SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:25:07Jonas Lindholm49:20
    208SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:25:14Magnus Bludd42:08
    209SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:25:18Felix Hellgren46:37
    210LATOK Kapa (158)+1:25:24Rudolfs Sadrins48:05
    211FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:25:43Vin Venetjoki54:21
    212FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:25:51Teemu Pasanen45:03
    213FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:25:53Niclas Portin49:31
    214FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:25:55Jouni Karetjoki42:17
    215NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:25:57Asbjrn Olsen51:48
    216NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:26:31Trygve Heggedal43:06
    217FINJussis seven (397)+1:26:35Jari Laitamki47:24
    218FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:26:47Samuli Tiirikainen49:42
    219FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:26:51Ari Hiiri45:11
    220FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:26:52Kalevi Mkip50:58
    221RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:26:55Sergey Gaskevich51:45
    222RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:27:05Nikolay Kudriavtsev55:09
    223NORWing OK (313)+1:27:10Johannes Midtb53:27
    224FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:27:10Henna Pylvninen55:09
    225FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:27:12Mika Tuononen48:27
    226SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:27:24Joakim Wigertz49:09
    227SWENykpings OK (51)+1:27:32Ludvig Ek39:17
    228SWESkogslparna (203)+1:28:00Helena Forsberg52:09
    229SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:29:15Bjrn Larsson53:29
    230FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:29:18Roni-Ville Rissanen47:33
    231GBREUOC (1203)+1:30:00Will Rigg42:14
    232RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:30:03Nikolai Malyshev41:07
    233FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:30:42Nico Kerkola40:11
    234FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:30:46Mikko Knuuti48:21
    235FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:31:29Markus Hakkarainen45:40
    236FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:31:31Rami Siivonen52:16
    237FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:32:19Rasmus Ekstrm43:03
    238NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:32:29Tor Ivar Christiansen48:27
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:32:46Mika Ternola1:00:26
    240FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:33:27Petri Rolig53:55
    241FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:33:43Ilmari Ikheimo42:49
    242FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:34:39Juha Inkil46:49
    243FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:35:20Santeri Vaara52:17
    244FINRasti E4 (205)+1:35:25Sami Mnttinen53:31
    245SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:35:28Peter Lfs45:52
    246FINEx-Legends (217)+1:37:45Harri Romppanen45:14
    247SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:37:49Erik Backteman47:36
    248ESTPuujalad (546)+1:38:02Rain Muru51:34
    249FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:38:22Mikko Mtt48:01
    250FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:38:31Mikko Pohjola57:10
    251ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:38:32Kuno Rooba49:30
    252SWEOK Milan (220)+1:38:36Tom Korkeakoski1:01:59
    253FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:39:00Nike Ahokainen49:17
    254SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:39:01Per Forsberg1:10:51
    255SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:39:06Per Magnusson47:23
    256LATOK Meridians (177)+1:39:14Kristaps Bruners55:17
    257FINOK Botnia (253)+1:39:16Daniel backa45:51
    258FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:39:18Mikko Kuusela48:02
    259FINNavi 2 (305)+1:39:21Antti-Ville Salomaa48:17
    260SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:39:28Daniel Kobel50:29
    261AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:40:06Florian Arthofer54:53
    262UKROK Kompas (838)+1:40:20Alona Sukharevska51:16
    263NOREmit (479)+1:40:30Nora Synnve Woxholth46:55
    264FINRasti 88 (435)+1:40:34Juha Tetri54:08
    265LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:40:36Ainars Skrubis48:15
    266FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:40:39Henrik Karelo58:06
    267DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:41:01Rune Hjorth1:14:45
    268NORAsker SK (1012)+1:41:15Erlend Isachsen50:17
    269FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:41:30Henri Pasanen43:13
    270NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:41:46Don B. Karoli1:05:58
    271RUSOmega (183)+1:41:52Igor Klimov42:01
    272FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:42:00Ville Glad44:11
    273FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:42:02Henri Jskelinen43:55
    274RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:42:14Anton Mens52:47
    275FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:42:20Matti Serenius1:03:12
    276FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:42:40Jyrki Saarivaara52:23
    277FINRastikarhut (263)+1:42:42Ville Sundelin49:39
    278RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:43:15Pavel Kalaidin45:13
    279FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:43:28Janne Vasenius49:49
    280GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:43:58Jennifer Ricketts47:03
    281LATOK Arona (355)+1:44:00Arama Una46:58
    282FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:44:20Hannu Arki51:05
    283FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:44:21Niina Forsblom52:32
    284FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:44:57Markku Laine51:58
    285FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:45:00Joonas Ojanen55:22
    286SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:45:07Erik kesson55:40
    287SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:45:08Per gren51:02
    288NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:45:17Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen1:03:26
    289GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:45:59Jan Birnstock1:01:53
    290FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:46:02Jyrki Muukkonen55:13
    291FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:46:30Mikko Lhdesmki47:35
    292FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:46:53Lasse Laakso53:51
    293RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:47:20Denis Shelkovnikov50:19
    294SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:48:22Ruben Bryngelsson44:24
    295LTUVERSME (890)+1:48:27Raimondas Laurinaitis51:02
    296SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:48:29Ida Falk56:12
    297SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:48:30Artjoms Rekunenko39:58
    298SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:48:32Calle Thorell48:47
    299FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:48:39Jere Nissinen45:41
    300FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:49:02Teemu Myllrinen55:25
    301NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:49:43Kristoffer Nygrd42:39
    302FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:49:44Tiia Miettinen44:30
    303FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:49:45Sakari Koivuniemi49:42
    304SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:49:51Riikki Kustafssoninnen52:28
    305SUIBussola OK (160)+1:49:54Regula Mueller56:23
    306RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:49:55Alexander Belov55:57
    307NORGanddal IL (169)+1:50:00Sturla Stokkeland52:16
    308FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:50:03Petri Hynninen49:03
    309FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:50:11Mikael Linden51:04
    310FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:50:15Juha Lerssi1:00:09
    311FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:50:43Pietari Mansikka-aho1:01:02
    312FINOK77 3 (921)+1:50:47Jari Lindholm48:59
    313FINSK Riski (1767)+1:51:17Jani Heikkinen41:24
    314FINLammin Ski (272)+1:51:24Harri Veijola58:23
    315FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:51:39Joona Leipijrvi44:47
    316FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:51:39Mikko Fldt50:11
    317FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:51:41Lauri Hyttinen49:16
    318FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:52:52Seppo Ollikainen52:11
    319LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:53:09Vents Ozolins53:28
    320NORVerdal OK (345)+1:53:38Svein Inge Ydse1:08:17
    321FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:53:43Mats Lundstrm42:53
    322SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:53:54Joakim nnemar1:01:31
    323SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:53:58Erik Wallin55:29
    324SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:54:09Vidar Persson53:52
    325FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:54:21Arto Virtala49:58
    326NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:54:52Vemund Kongsnes50:19
    327FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:55:15Antti Ekonoja58:45
    328ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:55:16Karel-Sander Kljuzin43:18
    329FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:55:19Ismo Niemi53:06
    330FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:55:21Topi Leppsalmi44:26
    331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:55:22Timo Savelainen41:49
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:55:24Esa Lehto50:11
    333FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:55:25Kaarel Vesilind44:16
    334FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:55:28Saku Juola1:02:42
    335SWELeksands OK (108)+1:55:37PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund57:14
    336NORRingerike OL (235)+1:55:38Erlend Lvstakken57:18
    337SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:55:45Jan Eskilsson57:35
    338SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:55:49Linnea Engstedt50:45
    339SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+1:55:51Rene Fleischmann33:32
    340FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:55:57Tero Taulavuori45:20
    341FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:56:03Lukas Enlund1:00:26
    342SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:56:08Tommy eriksson55:40
    343FINNrpes OK (223)+1:56:11Stefan Nordmyr55:40
    344FINRastiketut (433)+1:56:23Sakari Pesola48:22
    345FINSocca (526)+1:56:41Ari Itl57:18
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:56:43Mika Rahkola50:04
    347FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:57:05Jari Kuusisto51:59
    348SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:57:05Thomas Persson1:12:04
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:57:31Jouko Karamo49:19
    350SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:57:33Joakim Skantze47:58
    351FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:57:33Jouko Nurminen59:59
    352SWEUme OK (233)+1:57:48Tom Korsman51:21
    353FINMetshallitus (490)+1:57:56Raimo Itkonen51:42
    354FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:58:04Ari Alarakkola53:02
    355POLOK!Sport (379)+1:58:16Robert Dragowski56:35
    356NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:58:18Halvor Hobl47:09
    357FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:58:35Esa Laine1:03:31
    358NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:58:36Larsen Fredrik57:01
    359FINPetolintu (369)+1:58:57Turo Lindqvist1:07:32
    360NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:59:02Klaus Klausen Espedal43:01
    361SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:59:10Thunberg Hugo57:43
    362SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:59:22Oskar Enges45:32
    363FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:59:24Aapo Tonder47:53
    364FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:59:36Ville Keskisarja52:34
    365SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:59:38Ivan Nagy1:02:53
    366SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:59:45Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt1:10:00
    367FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:59:51Timo Salonen45:14
    368SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:00:23Axel Granqvist43:19
    369FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:00:28Hannu Kaskilahti52:11
    370FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:00:34Timo Kulmala59:18
    371SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:00:36Mikael Utter45:07
    372FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:00:39Teppo Levonen59:24
    373SWETibro OK (622)+2:00:43Svante Andren56:00
    374FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:00:54Miika Husu59:42
    375LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:01:13Rihards Knets49:05
    376FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:01:24Juha Pohjoisaho1:13:36
    377LATA2 (275)+2:01:29Janis Lazdans51:11
    378FINLynx 3 (378)+2:01:44Antti Ursin53:03
    379FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+2:02:06Sara Huhtanen59:37
    380LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:02:09Paulius Saulenas58:14
    381FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:02:39Mikko Ojala48:13
    382FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:02:40Jarmo Karjala54:11
    383FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:02:44Tanja Rannila51:37
    384FINNostars (534)+2:03:01Pekka Turunen59:30
    385FINJohn Deere (781)+2:03:12Harri Hyytiinen1:26:39
    386FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:03:24Antti Turkki48:09
    387ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:03:55Tnis Haldna59:06
    388ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:04:25Ilo Suurmets53:22
    389SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:04:43Kalle Larsson39:25
    390FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:04:45Timo Asikainen42:12
    391FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:04:47Mika Rantala41:12
    392ESTJOKA (357)+2:04:54Raivo Pellja50:47
    393FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:05:08Mika Jurvakainen55:23
    394FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:05:27Jyrki Ankelo51:46
    395FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:06:21Antton Koivisto52:04
    396FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:06:26Joona Lindroth47:11
    397FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:06:28Jyrki Tuomala44:48
    398NORk-94 (353)+2:06:44Per Arne Karlsen57:31
    399FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:06:44Mika Lahtinen58:13
    400FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:06:45Joni Hurppu1:01:39
    401FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:06:47Jouni Vidqvist46:15
    402FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:06:56Arto Tielinen54:14
    403SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:07:02Tobias Hochstrasser53:10
    404SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:07:42Martin Sundlf45:00
    405FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:08:14Eetu Merilinen55:41
    406SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:08:17Sebastian Ekman46:57
    407SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:08:23Anders Levin51:24
    408SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:08:32Henrik Bjrk51:30
    409FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:09:05Jaakko Jrvist41:33
    410SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:09:18Martin Lindberg51:57
    411FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:09:25Hanna Andersson50:55
    412FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:09:32Juha Rantoja49:55
    413ESTSK100 (1775)+2:09:35Marko Suld1:00:30
    414SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:09:40Beat Schilbach1:00:47
    415NORGNEIST (229)+2:09:42Knut Molvik1:17:13
    416RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:09:44Viacheslav Matrosenkov58:56
    417FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:09:48Erik Ahola47:20
    418FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:09:53Joonas Heinnen1:05:35
    419FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:10:07Patrik Starck54:49
    420FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:10:08Anssi Karjalainen46:47
    421FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:10:52Pauli Korhonen1:06:17
    422SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:11:04Flavia Naef54:16
    423FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:11:21Timo Ritakallio1:00:16
    424FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:12:04Hannu Holappa49:50
    425FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+2:12:14Aino Leppnen1:06:58
    426FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:12:16Miska Saarnijoki48:27
    427SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:12:25Jorrit Boekel1:01:57
    428NORSkien OK (778)+2:12:33Skjalg Nyster52:03
    429FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:12:36Arto Seppnen50:56
    430FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:12:56Harri Pitknen48:11
    431FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:13:01Jan Torrkulla47:38
    432SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+2:13:06Mats Alnaeus1:22:22
    433ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:13:18Tarmo Klaar50:19
    434FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:13:21Teppo Rautiainen52:37
    435LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:13:30Igors Buzs51:40
    436LTUMedeina (572)+2:13:35Audrius Razaitis52:19
    437LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:13:37Arturs Grinbergs54:14
    438FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:13:59Otso Westerlund52:22
    439FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:14:00Tapani Kesti52:16
    440FINOK77 4 (661)+2:14:06Kim sterberg1:20:19
    441FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:14:08Jani Hkkinen1:05:07
    442FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:14:14Matti Iivanainen1:10:32
    443FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:14:17Samuli Natunen52:04
    444FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:14:49Markku Ijas54:21
    445SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:14:56Ulu Aeschlimann52:12
    446SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:15:12Peter Sundgren55:03
    447FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:15:24Pekka Hahto52:00
    448FINKorven Honka (422)+2:15:36Olli Lehtonen54:26
    449FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:15:38Oskari Jokikokko1:03:09
    450FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:15:41Harri Tasanen54:53
    451FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:15:45Mika Kantola53:49
    452FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:15:52Markku Kotamki1:01:50
    453FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:15:57Ville Salonen54:11
    454FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:16:00Minna Koskelainen57:03
    455SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:16:02Staffan Trnros1:07:41
    456FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:16:09Pekka Viikari1:01:44
    457FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:16:09Tapio Naakka56:43
    458FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:16:11Taisto Salo55:40
    459FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:16:14Erik Kesti54:48
    460FINHelppoRasti (564)+2:16:14Antti Vigelius1:08:33
    461SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:16:15Mathias Trnlund54:40
    462SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:16:24Lars Engstrm53:15
    463FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:16:26Markku Lehtimki1:11:32
    464FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:16:52Timo Salin53:21
    465FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:16:54Veijo Vainiomki57:20
    466FINSolf IK (554)+2:17:05Johannes Hyvnen55:33
    467FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:17:16Lassi Kuva44:02
    468FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:17:23Sami Kuntola49:13
    469FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:17:39Pekka Vornanen52:27
    470SWEVsby OK (640)+2:17:48Anders Berkelund1:07:15
    471SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:17:49Emanuel Winblad52:57
    472LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:17:50Andris Lapins54:54
    473FINIK Kronan (503)+2:17:51Ove Snre59:09
    474FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:17:56Martti Holopainen1:09:05
    475FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:18:04Sami Hrknen56:20
    476FINIntersport (541)+2:18:06Juha Nurminen55:15
    477FINKompa (1651)+2:18:09Anssi Kamppinen56:34
    478SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:18:27Adam Hellstadius54:15
    479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:18:35Juha Matilainen53:20
    480RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:18:46Tatiana Rozova49:19
    481FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:18:55Sami Nuuttila50:30
    482FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:18:57Atte Tamminen57:24
    483FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:19:00Heikki Nenonen50:20
    484FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:19:11John Laukka57:25
    485SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:19:13Boris Bauman53:57
    486FINMalax IF (478)+2:19:21Tommy Lfroth1:03:09
    487SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:19:27Jonas Svernestam57:57
    488FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:19:34Jyrki Kaisanlahti56:48
    489SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:19:58Jrgen Theander58:41
    490FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:20:16Janne Lahti1:00:44
    491FINPullin serkut (601)+2:20:24Matti Pulli1:27:58
    492SWEOK sterker (307)+2:21:02Andreas Svensson47:16
    493FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:21:10Tapio Jrvensivu46:09
    494SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:21:24Anders Karlsson1:03:25
    495NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:21:38Inge Glittum53:09
    496FINSweco (405)+2:21:43Tapio Leino1:00:18
    497FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:21:53Henri Rinta-Piirto57:28
    498FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+2:21:57Kysti Rautanen1:16:29
    499FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:22:02Timo Partanen44:53
    500GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+2:22:03Phil Marsland1:12:35
    501FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+2:22:05Timo Tuominen1:07:30
    502FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:22:06Valtteri Torsti46:54
    503FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:22:27Miika Nurmi41:40
    504FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:22:35Mikko Purhonen1:00:51
    505ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:22:44Tanel Esta54:32
    506RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:22:53Dmitriy Somov54:55
    507FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:22:56Tuomo Sevon54:48
    508RUSLegenda (289)+2:23:01Ivan Sokolov49:05
    509FINOulaisten Huima (440)+2:23:06Veeti Jumeri1:15:58
    510FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:23:06Juho Pirttiniemi46:42
    511FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:23:08Susanna Parkkinen1:01:54
    512FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:23:18Reijo Kuoppala55:50
    513LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:23:24Janis Kleins46:07
    514FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:23:29Mikko Visnen1:02:19
    515NORLarvik OK (476)+2:23:34Peder Rauan50:19
    516FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:23:45Juho Latvala52:28
    517FINIK Falken (565)+2:23:46Kasper Ena57:23
    518FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:23:51Risto Vairinen48:03
    519SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:24:01Jocke Lnnqvist1:01:35
    520FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:24:28Matti Nummi50:45
    521SUIOl Norska (410)+2:24:34Karin Hodel56:32
    522FINOC Toffee (361)+2:24:37Jussi Viero46:49
    523FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:24:38Markku Hannula55:59
    524FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:24:47Pasi Kankaanp56:33
    525FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:24:52Mikko Toivanen57:02
    526FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:24:55Juha Metsl57:46
    527FINRiihon ukk (848)+2:25:25Minna Mahlamki1:16:30
    528FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:25:33Johan Koivikko49:59
    529SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:26:00Mats Beiming1:00:46
    530LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:26:18Regimantas Januskevicius53:55
    531SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:26:21Mats Kensby1:07:03
    532ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:26:34Mait Tonisson52:42
    533FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:26:37Toivo Hursti54:47
    534FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:26:41Jouni Nurminen45:41
    535NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:26:42Mathias Vindal44:29
    536FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:26:49Arto Muhonen49:17
    537FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:26:50Jyrki Kohtamki55:09
    538FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:27:02Timo Peltola53:18
    539ESPImperdible (551)+2:27:24Jesus Jimenez1:03:44
    540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:27:28Mikko Sidoroff59:36
    541FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:27:56Mervi Ptry50:34
    542FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:28:02Teuvo Hautamki53:22
    543SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:28:17Marita Freimane50:00
    544FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:28:18Juhani Heittola1:03:01
    545FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:28:19Matti Juva55:40
    546NORIK Grane (509)+2:28:22Tatyana Fomicheva59:35
    547SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:28:42Axel Kudinoff56:56
    548FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+2:28:49Jukka Aaltonen1:13:33
    549FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:28:50Anttola Marko1:01:10
    550FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:28:51Jyrki Ilmonen55:51
    551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:28:55Janne Jrnstedt58:18
    552FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:28:56Mikko Lepphaara1:05:37
    553FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:29:01Tommi Aaltonen56:16
    554FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:29:03Timo Hmlinen54:58
    555RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:29:06Sergey Doronin53:52
    556SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:29:07Anders Lavfors1:03:36
    557FINOK Jorren (642)+2:29:12Amy Nymalm47:05
    558FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:29:27Samppa Yliniemel1:04:48
    559SWEOK Msen (331)+2:29:35Sten hlin55:14
    560FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:29:40Simo Tommola1:06:13
    561FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:29:43Antti Koivuniemi52:54
    562FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:29:56Veijo Kujanen1:06:27
    563RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:29:58Maxim Khaustov46:56
    564FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:30:00Reino Ruotsalainen1:05:01
    565RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:30:07Aleksey Zhestovskiy50:25
    566FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:30:10Teemu Kaksonen45:01
    567FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:30:20Leevi Visnen48:45
    568FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:30:28Kysti Karttunen54:30
    569FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:30:31Petri Hannila55:16
    570FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:30:36Esa Maajrvi53:19
    571ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:30:50Rynno Sulg56:59
    572FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:30:58Mikko Perl58:25
    573FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:31:02Dan Stenlund48:27
    574SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:31:06Hkan Palmfjord46:06
    575FINKela (773)+2:31:10Sirkka Sarkki1:07:28
    576LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:31:59Edijs Dzalbs53:11
    577FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:32:09Mikko Mkirinne49:54
    578FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:32:43Eemi Konttila52:19
    579FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:32:44Joni Kykk58:27
    580FINSukK 83 (600)+2:32:45Ville Vento1:01:54
    581FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:32:47Tobias Ekholm48:43
    582LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:32:58Kaspars Kojalovics50:47
    583FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:33:04Kimmo Eronen59:31
    584FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:33:09Pekka Liukkala54:31
    585FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:33:11Antti Sippola53:25
    586FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:33:18Antti Hrknen1:00:50
    587FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:33:20Elisa Murtola52:58
    588FINMurut (470)+2:33:21Riikka Lindberg1:00:49
    589FINSAL (703)+2:33:24Elina Mkinen1:08:52
    590FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:33:47Ari-Pekka Pietil1:11:11
    591FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:33:49Mikko Heinnen1:04:16
    592FINKeparDI (437)+2:34:18Matti Raitoharju1:03:37
    593FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:34:20Janis Malcans51:25
    594FINIF Minken (423)+2:34:27Bo sterbacka1:00:16
    595SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:34:36Lars Soldagg41:21
    596FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:34:45Vesa Saramki57:49
    597FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:34:49Jenny Ray1:04:14
    598SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:34:50Stig Larsson51:28
    599FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:34:52Jukka Vanninen57:13
    600FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:35:00Tero Menp58:27
    601FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:35:03Jaakko Lajunen1:01:47
    602FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:35:17Matti Lehtola56:58
    603FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:35:21Juhani Virtanen58:51
    604FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:35:24Janne Kananen58:59
    605SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:35:26Henrik JR Nordstrm1:02:44
    606FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:35:35Pasi Talvitie1:04:42
    607FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:35:36Juha Lehtonen58:47
    608FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:35:38Heikki Pitkranta1:04:37
    609FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:36:19Olli Hyypp1:03:27
    610SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:36:21Lena hman54:12
    611FINSCA Finland (851)+2:36:26Sami Mkel58:12
    612FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:36:50Timo Kivinen47:33
    613FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:36:55Pekka Kanste50:42
    614FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:37:04Hannu Numminen51:08
    615FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:37:07Henri Savolainen59:38
    616FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:37:11Raimo Antila52:00
    617FINEP-40 (1601)+2:37:39Arvo Paulin1:00:52
    618FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:37:44Seppo Nurisalo58:18
    619FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:37:46Philippe Page46:43
    620SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+2:37:57Per Westerlund1:17:24
    621SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:38:15Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:08:40
    622SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:38:30Ahti Aasa1:01:30
    623FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:38:45Risto Sirola1:10:39
    624FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:38:58Pekka Linnainmaa53:25
    625FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:38:59Rauno Vuori53:46
    626NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:39:51Martin Solli1:00:24
    627SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:39:55Regina Gustavsson1:10:06
    628FINOC Puisto (649)+2:39:56Roth Mark51:47
    629ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:39:59Meelis Mlberg1:00:10
    630FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:40:04Vesa Riihimki55:03
    631LATBriksnis (1054)+2:40:12Guntis Pikurs55:00
    632FINOtava (871)+2:40:17Aku Lehtonen1:03:32
    633FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:40:20Atte Isolhteenmki52:52
    634FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:40:23Jani Rutanen1:17:06
    635FINIF land (391)+2:40:48Gran Grannas52:21
    636FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:40:48Risto Valkonen59:18
    637FINSK Mortis (492)+2:40:49Ville Mnnist1:09:03
    638FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:40:56Santeri Kanerva1:03:36
    639FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:40:59Janne Lahtonen53:33
    640SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:41:08Roland Persson56:26
    641FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:41:13August Hgnabba58:45
    642FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:41:14Mika Tiihonen55:36
    643SWERns OK (531)+2:41:21Alexander Eklund1:03:50
    644FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:41:23Aatu Hyppnen1:04:37
    645FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:41:26Antti Tuomaala1:03:58
    646FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:41:28Jani Ollikka1:02:37
    647FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:41:30Anssi Kauppi50:49
    648FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:41:42Tuomo Nissinen1:03:03
    649FINLapin Sudet (705)+2:41:44Vesa Taskila1:22:36
    650LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:41:44Mirjam Allik1:03:58
    651FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:41:49Lauri Hyytiinen1:10:05
    652FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:41:55Taneli Kivist1:12:32
    653FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:42:02Markku Reunanen57:23
    654FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:42:06Benjamin Lamberg53:08
    655ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:42:10Glen Grant1:05:41
    656FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:42:11Veeti Nissinen51:30
    657FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:42:17Erkki Suutarinen1:03:45
    658ESTOK West (507)+2:42:21Toomas Teekel1:04:20
    659FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:42:25Risto Keisanen1:15:48
    660FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:42:27Juho Mtt53:15
    661FINEtulan veljekset (577)+2:42:29Terho Etula1:11:36
    662FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:42:35Matti Heikkinen1:04:30
    663FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:42:37Pasi Lahtinen55:41
    664SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:42:39Mats Sigalit1:03:00
    665FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:42:47Petri Rissanen1:07:17
    666FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:42:53Matti Rajamki1:01:25
    667FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:42:55Juhani Jokinen58:24
    668SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:43:01Claudio Wittwer1:17:05
    669FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:43:02Otto Pelkonen1:05:28
    670FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:43:02Matti Uusivirta59:45
    671FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:43:04Timo Mattila52:03
    672FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:43:05Valkonen Arto56:11
    673FINBeach Boys (496)+2:43:07Tommi Lehtonen1:06:33
    674FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:43:13Timo Punkari1:00:24
    675FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:43:15Heikki Pelkonen57:09
    676FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:43:26Jyri Siivonen1:12:15
    677FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:43:36Kari Jakobsson1:03:40
    678FINJuntit OK (574)+2:43:38Timo Voutilainen1:00:42
    679FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:43:41Beata Zalaiskalna1:01:34
    680FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:43:41Kauko Parkkinen58:18
    681FINSK-0K (542)+2:43:58Leif Roschier1:22:34
    682FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:44:01Sampsa Jrvi52:54
    683FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:44:03Seppo Mnnikk1:03:08
    684SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:44:28Lotti Kung1:00:39
    685FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:44:32Sami Sergelius56:02
    686FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:44:33Riku Koirikivi58:30
    687FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:44:40Sakeri Savola1:04:18
    688FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:44:40Oscar Stenbacka51:00
    689FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:44:44Jani Rautiainen1:01:21
    690FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:44:46Veikka Liljestrm1:07:58
    691FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:45:02Tom Sundbck1:02:50
    692FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:45:06Jaakko Kokkonen55:26
    693FINTurun Visat (698)+2:45:14Heimo Vlimki1:10:50
    694SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:45:17Hansjrg Rutz1:12:06
    695FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:45:18Jari Kivel53:38
    696FINKoukut (906)+2:45:19Raine Nurminen1:12:47
    697FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:45:21Petri Antrela54:41
    698FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:45:25Jukka Latokyl56:38
    699FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:45:25Hannu Turpeinen1:22:50
    700FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:45:25Matias Jrnefelt1:05:37
    701FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:45:26Timo Siitonen1:00:11
    702FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:45:32Juuso Kaihtela49:42
    703RUSIzhora (654)+2:45:37Yura Rumyantsev1:07:19
    704FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:45:43Eetu Salonen52:55
    705FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:45:57Markus Hiiri1:22:29
    706FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:46:36Sebastian Bjrklund59:52
    707FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:46:45Jyri Vuorinen1:09:04
    708ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:46:54Aimar Liiver1:04:24
    709FINVTT (1100)+2:47:01Juha Salmela1:05:01
    710NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+2:47:05Tom Arne Andersen1:28:54
    711FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:47:06Arto Vedenp59:21
    712FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:47:14Otto Honkamaa1:02:36
    713LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:47:21Aivars Mihailovs50:49
    714FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:47:27Kimmo Vyrynen57:14
    715FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:47:30Heikki Sandstrm1:01:39
    716FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:47:39Laura Karhola1:06:58
    717FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:47:50Juhani Keskitalo49:45
    718SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:47:53Theophil Bucher58:52
    719FINTeam Lost (722)+2:48:07Tommi Hopearuoho1:00:00
    720FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:48:10Tommi Falck57:10
    721FINFujitsu (743)+2:48:25Sami Piispa1:00:17
    722FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:48:26Tommi Mattila1:01:48
    723FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:48:37Vesa Hytnen50:49
    724FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:48:39Ville Pokkinen1:11:00
    725FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:48:42Jari Ylnne1:04:09
    726FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:48:47Juhani Sivonen1:00:04
    727FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:48:52Sanni Lepola1:00:39
    728FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:49:07Tommi Salminen58:25
    729FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:49:26Niku Rintala45:42
    730FINKerkesix (1581)+2:49:30Pasi Nissil58:34
    731FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:49:46Mikko Hnnikinen1:18:08
    732FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:49:55Juho Virtanen1:04:56
    733SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:50:09Per Knutas57:23
    734FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:50:30Hanni Saalo1:01:08
    735SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:50:36Hkan Trollvad56:15
    736FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:50:56Johanna Ukkola54:30
    737FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:50:59Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:04:38
    738FINHerraseura (847)+2:51:07Matti Haataja57:14
    739FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:51:07Linus Peltonen1:02:06
    740FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:51:25Hannu Lavonen1:08:20
    741FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:51:26Sakari Martikainen1:02:21
    742FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:51:56Matias iks53:32
    743ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:51:58Tonu Loog1:07:01
    744FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:52:04Kauko Jylh1:03:31
    745SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:52:06Martin Senn1:07:06
    746FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:52:27Pyry Aurasmaa1:06:53
    747FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:52:33Jukka Leppnen1:15:42
    748FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:52:44Jussi Salminen59:15
    749FINKops (1056)+2:52:47Marko Kuhmola1:17:21
    750NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:52:49Sverre Ottesen49:15
    751FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:52:59Marko Mkel1:12:53
    752FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:53:00Juha Haajanen55:00
    753FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:53:11Eero Nurminen1:01:09
    754FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:53:12Heikki Kupila1:01:38
    755SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:53:17Sren Andersson1:07:21
    756FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:53:21Juha Rissanen1:06:30
    757FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:53:29Ossi Mustonen42:24
    758SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:53:40Marica Tynell1:08:15
    759SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:54:05Hansjrg Graf1:17:09
    760FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:54:07Mikael Liljestrand1:06:39
    761FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:54:28Bernt Engstrm1:01:10
    762ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:54:30Aigar Pindmaa1:05:23
    763FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:54:32Jari Kangas1:04:48
    764FINThinkers (930)+2:54:37Sanna Lankinen1:22:13
    765FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:54:40Markku Huuskonen1:06:54
    766FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:54:41Kari Nivala52:39
    767FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:54:43Mikko Jalli1:16:36
    768RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:54:43Pavel Raev1:12:16
    769FINBitcomp (915)+2:54:45Pasi Lehtimki1:03:18
    770FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:54:52Eero Hyvnen58:28
    771GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:54:53Alex Luetchford1:07:06
    772FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:54:54Arto Nieminen1:12:50
    773FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:55:00Juho Virtanen1:10:14
    774SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:55:01P-O Derebrant48:12
    775FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:55:07Janne Muukka1:04:01
    776FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:55:15Pekka Raatikainen1:03:28
    777FINIisu (780)+2:55:19Sami Miettunen54:58
    778FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:55:28Mikko Ahonen1:09:21
    779FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:55:31Antti Markkola1:13:19
    780FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:55:34Veijo Korpijrvi49:33
    781SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:55:48Magnus Backan57:16
    782ESTBona Fide (798)+2:55:54Vermo Siim56:24
    783FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:56:00Johanna Niittymki48:56
    784FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:56:01Arttu Korpela1:03:04
    785FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:56:03Jorma Liljedahl48:11
    786FINNagu IF (1668)+2:56:05Bror Andersson58:36
    787FINAtria (754)+2:56:11Jarkko Lassi59:07
    788FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:56:21Kari Pajunen1:22:01
    789SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:56:24Karl Mollen1:08:31
    790FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:56:38Pirkka Ojala1:03:11
    791FINEndurance (538)+2:56:42Jouni Holopainen1:09:29
    792FINSK Uranus (590)+2:56:46Alpo Mikkonen1:00:44
    793FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:57:19Jorma Nevala58:30
    794FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:57:21Mirka Haataja57:51
    795LATVeselava (976)+2:57:23Egils Gruzde1:10:51
    796FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:57:24Topi Kuusisto59:17
    797FINOK Kristina (852)+2:57:28Calle Eskola59:34
    798FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:57:36Hannu Suikki58:09
    799FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:57:37Anu Kuosmanen1:14:13
    800FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:57:38Jari Harju1:23:08
    801FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:57:40Janne Vainio1:20:46
    802FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:57:42Heikki Andersson1:08:47
    803FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:57:50Sanna Laakso58:17
    804FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:58:15Jukka Ruha56:10
    805FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:58:16Otto Pellinen1:14:37
    806FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:58:18Pauliina Lankinen1:04:10
    807FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:58:23Arja Pulkkinen1:04:35
    808FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:58:28Kari Tuomola1:07:34
    809FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:58:40Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:03:33
    810FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:58:41Esa Savolainen48:42
    811FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:58:43Esa Yli-Eerola1:05:42
    812LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:58:44Guntars Polis49:47
    813FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:58:46Hugo Helenelund56:22
    814FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:58:47Harri Vhvihu1:15:05
    815FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:58:53Aapo Lnsiluoto50:02
    816FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:58:56Veera Juntunen1:09:30
    817FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:58:58Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:12:07
    818FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:58:59Lasse Sorvari1:01:31
    819FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:59:03Jussi Myllys1:02:19
    820FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:59:09Marko Tulokas1:03:37
    821FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:59:09Jarmo Kirkkomki57:20
    822FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:59:11Pentti Jokinen50:46
    823NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:59:13Stein Markhus1:00:50
    824FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:59:16Esa Kiiski58:48
    825FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:59:18Mika Iivanainen1:02:26
    826FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:59:21Johan Sandfors1:22:56
    827FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:59:22Timo Pinola1:01:24
    828FINIK rnen (682)+2:59:23Otto Pietil1:01:24
    829FINVnkypannu (816)+2:59:25Tuomas Pesonen57:13
    830FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:59:25Timo Raidisto1:09:49
    831FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:59:30Erkki Marila1:16:25
    832FINEka Chemicals (1232)+2:59:48Janne Haltamo1:25:08
    833FINRastihaukat (487)+2:59:50Esko Sorri50:23
    834FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:59:53Iina Turkki1:01:25
    835FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:59:58Henri Malmberg49:45
    836FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:00:03Harri Mikkola59:26
    837SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:00:05Lennart Hlsj53:13
    838FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:00:05Risto Koivula56:21
    839FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:00:06Brje Vartiainen48:23
    840FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:00:09Hannu Salo1:15:13
    841FINOscar Software (1045)+3:00:14Markku Virtanen1:21:53
    842FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:00:16Harri Mntyl1:15:08
    843SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:00:18Sofie Sderblom1:07:31
    844FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:00:38Pertti Laine50:10
    845FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+3:00:50Jari Pylvninen1:01:43
    846FINHnt SK (812)+3:00:52Timo Rainio1:03:29
    847FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:00:56Jyrki Viiri1:12:54
    848FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+3:00:57Sampo Laine1:00:05
    849FINVincit (931)+3:00:58Juha Simola1:02:24
    850FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:00:59Pekka Rantala1:04:53
    851FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:00:59Jarkko Moilala1:02:50
    852FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:01:02Ismo Rajala59:05
    853FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:01:05Mikko Puuppo1:09:39
    854FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:01:05Vesa Surakka1:08:20
    855FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:01:16Timo Piironen1:05:38
    856FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+3:01:32Tapio Koivu1:08:28
    857FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:01:51Eero Heino59:01
    858BELHamok (735)+3:02:16Jos Thys1:25:19
    859FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:02:20Petka Hummelholm1:10:28
    860FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:02:28Verne Stenius1:20:04
    861NORNeed for speed (748)+3:02:31Magne Vollen1:12:41
    862FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:02:40Raimo Kankkunen1:08:27
    863FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+3:02:41Jussi Tapola1:19:23
    864FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+3:02:49Henna Hertsbacka55:52
    865SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:02:59Christer Folkesson1:21:43
    866FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:02:59Sirkku Kurikkala1:17:15
    867FINSolita (522)+3:03:04Jouni Pimi1:07:52
    868FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:03:18Minna Konttila54:41
    869FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:03:22Lauri Uusitalo1:31:02
    870FINValtra (826)+3:03:37Paavo Nousiainen1:20:56
    871FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:03:39Clare Howes1:05:47
    872FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:03:46Pasi Peltoniemi1:13:10
    873FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:04:37Henrikas Ulevicius54:35
    874FINKaukaa haettu (589)+3:04:48Kari Kaikkonen1:09:39
    875FINPelikassit (650)+3:04:51Henri Menalanen56:16
    876FINTYTSU (1746)+3:04:52Mervi Hokkanen1:30:53
    877FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:04:53Tepu Slant57:00
    878FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:04:55Erkki Lehtonen55:14
    879FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:04:56Jari Puuska1:07:32
    880FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:05:04Olli Kares1:12:06
    881FINeLadies (1604)+3:05:05Pernilla Rantamki56:54
    882FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:05:47Niilo Melkas47:33
    883FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:05:48Heikki Pajukangas1:14:39
    884FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:05:51Ari Heikkil54:55
    885FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:05:55Vin Kotro1:01:58
    886FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:05:55Olli-Pekka Vuori54:10
    887FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:05:56Konsta Kulmala1:01:24
    888FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:05:58Ismo Marjunen59:38
    889FINTeam Proxion (1743)+3:06:23Matti Tervonen1:02:51
    890FINOulun Raksa (753)+3:06:26Timo Kivel1:00:43
    891FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:06:28Seppo Mtt1:08:16
    892FINOK77 6 (769)+3:06:28Andreas Brenner1:02:58
    893FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:06:30Ari Kavander1:19:32
    894SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:06:58Christer Nordstrm1:08:43
    895FINSettiijt (480)+3:07:05Sakari Jokinen55:18
    896FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:07:37Teemu Anttila59:14
    897FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:08:14Sampsa Sonkkila59:02
    898FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:08:42Pertti Lahdelma53:50
    899FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:09:13Petri Lehtola1:18:50
    900FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+3:09:30Harri Paloheimo1:19:39
    901FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:09:42Sami Breilin1:05:53
    902FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+3:09:47Timo Korpio1:28:52
    903FINKanuuna (1117)+3:09:49Tuomas Kivel47:22
    904SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:09:54Jan Lundgren1:03:16
    905FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+3:09:55Kalevi Salminen1:25:10
    906FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+3:09:56Jani Konttila1:32:12
    907FINFirstbeat (532)+3:09:58Joonas Koskinen1:28:58
    908FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+3:10:18Erkki Hanhela1:20:59
    909FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+3:10:28Kai Menp1:03:27
    910FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:10:31Jenny Virtala48:12
    911FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:10:32Mauri Tolvanen55:50
    912FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+3:10:33Samu Halme1:09:36
    913FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:10:33Johan Wiklund1:07:47
    914FINHakuliset (1022)+3:10:34Jenni Hakulinen1:06:32
    915FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+3:10:41Jari Forss1:12:04
    916FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:10:43Kalle Virtanen59:54
    917FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:11:25Tauno Tolmunen1:19:53
    918FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+3:12:01Mattias Skog59:50
    919FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:12:13Jatta Haapamki1:17:04
    920FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:12:21Elli Peltomki52:34
    921LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:12:22Pauls Johansens58:14
    922FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:12:27Lasse Qvist59:12
    923SWEOK Lalle (332)+3:12:34Nils Eklw1:02:18
    924FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+3:13:16Enna Huuskonen58:39
    925FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:13:20Ilkka Rantala1:05:52
    926FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+3:13:31Immo Oksanen1:10:48
    927FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:13:39Aimo Ruohoniemi1:00:52
    928FINHal Bro (656)+3:13:59Jaani Nurisalo1:08:05
    929FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+3:14:02Antti Karhunen1:05:29
    930FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+3:14:22Reima Parkkonen56:37
    931FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+3:14:47Eero Ilvessalo1:05:49
    932FINCage (1046)+3:15:15Lauri Oikari1:06:51
    933SWEDalaportens OL (238)+3:15:27Jesper Jissbacke1:42:19
    934FINJoen Suunta (1209)+3:15:51Juha Tuononen1:01:10
    935FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+3:16:01Janne Virtanen1:05:25
    936FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+3:16:12Seppo Pitknen1:35:22
    937FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+3:16:13Reijo Haaja1:04:29
    938FINTeam Villisika (835)+3:16:15Timo Pajari1:08:36
    939FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+3:16:26Juho Salonen1:08:18
    940SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+3:16:43Regina Neukom1:09:41
    941FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:17:05Antti Aarnio1:11:51
    942FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:17:07Heikki Ruokonen58:25
    943FINUrpon Rytky (854)+3:17:09Simo Jrvel58:39
    944FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+3:17:51Markus Gribi1:05:48
    945FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:17:59Leo Pekkala1:08:23
    946FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+3:18:01Pentti Niemel57:36
    947FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:18:19Vilppu Viinikainen56:41
    948FIN7 ihmett (1293)+3:18:27Kalle Rainio1:10:56
    949FINNCS Sport (484)+3:18:31Mikko Uotila1:21:07
    950FINVeikkaus (1112)+3:18:34Nina Raunio1:16:24
    951FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:18:34Antti Ridanp1:09:04
    952FINNavi 8 (1512)+3:18:36Jari Pylvninen1:16:10
    953FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+3:18:37Sauli Vnsk59:39
    954FINAjolinja (970)+3:18:39Antti Rytknen1:03:44
    955FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:18:39Tiina Isoniemi52:00
    956FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+3:18:50Mikko Suominen1:30:21
    957FINLynx 5 (739)+3:18:52Eero Ilkka1:27:35
    958FINAron Haka (932)+3:18:56Markku Salo1:02:28
    959FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+3:18:57Jouni Mattila1:03:47
    960FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:18:57Mika Ruuhiala50:10
    961FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:18:58Pertti Mkel57:30
    962FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:19:03Antti Kinnunen1:05:20
    963FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+3:19:06Teppo Hmlinen1:02:12
    964FINSyv pummi (1060)+3:19:08Tapiola Antti1:06:11
    965FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:19:08Nelly Sopanen1:00:30
    966FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:19:19Matti Veijola1:13:20
    967FINTP Industrials (1727)+3:19:24Petri Hammar1:24:01
    968FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+3:19:24Antti Kiiskinen1:16:02
    969FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:19:36Jouni Henttu1:09:28
    970FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:19:41Sami Asikainen1:14:12
    971FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+3:19:47Matti Vaaja58:47
    972FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:20:01Ida Kujansuu58:20
    973FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:20:19Lauri Lepist58:21
    974FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:20:36Tomi Rantanen1:11:19
    975FINTukes (726)+3:20:49Heikki Penttinen1:14:01
    976FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:20:52Juho Kylliinen57:08
    977FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+3:20:58Kalevi Aalto1:11:32
    978FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:21:00Kysti Uuttana59:46
    979FINNavi 9 (1387)+3:21:01Tapani Nisonen1:12:34
    980FINSelkien Sisu (813)+3:21:02Jouni Mkisalo1:04:42
    981FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+3:21:09Kari Ahtola1:03:35
    982FINWrtsil (799)+3:21:10Jouko Leppnen1:06:26
    983FINTuuripellet (653)+3:21:13Tomi Valkonen54:40
    984FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:21:21Tomi Vuorinen58:38
    985FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:21:28Peter Kronholm57:06
    986FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:21:37Esko Salminen59:53
    987FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+3:21:40Aapo Talonpoika1:15:48
    988SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:22:22Kjell Josefsson1:01:14
    989FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+3:22:26Joona Kauranen1:04:57
    990FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+3:22:29Jaakko Lkk1:11:29
    991FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:22:40Martti Vanala1:06:47
    992FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:22:53Kalle Sorvari1:09:17
    993FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+3:22:58Markku Holstila1:10:17
    994FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:22:59Kurvinen Janne1:16:10
    995FINLettupojat (919)+3:23:06Riku-Sippo Uotila1:02:00
    996FINMaasillat (977)+3:23:22Matti Maasilta1:16:28
    997FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:23:26Petteri Haara1:06:45
    998FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:23:36Markos Puro1:02:14
    999FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+3:23:36Markku Kurling1:03:20
    1000FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:23:37Lars Lindholm1:02:32
    1001FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:23:37Juha Virtanen55:20
    1002FINMusta Neli (1514)+3:23:38Hanne Blomberg1:05:09
    1003SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:23:38Jacob Torstensson1:11:39
    1004FINHollmenit (1706)+3:23:40Kimmo Hollmn1:12:19
    1005FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+3:23:47Tero Backman1:09:00
    1006FINBuildercom (1134)+3:24:03Riku Iisakka1:07:15
    1007FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:24:09Kari Vainio1:08:06
    1008FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:24:11Hannu Matikainen57:17
    1009FINEDX (785)+3:24:14Timo Lemmetty1:03:24
    1010FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:24:23Tapio Tiensuu1:02:51
    1011FINKotipojat (801)+3:24:25Ilkka Heiskanen1:04:51
    1012FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+3:24:26Tiina Paavola1:10:39
    1013NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:24:27ivind Stenstad1:03:11
    1014FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+3:24:41Annariitta Kottonen1:06:04
    1015LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+3:24:41David Roach1:19:39
    1016FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:24:44Olga Novikova48:40
    1017FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:24:48Sami Kriinen57:25
    1018FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+3:24:48Jaakko Isosomppi1:17:32
    1019FINFuturice (1237)+3:24:49Jussi Riihel1:14:26
    1020FIN2Einsteins (771)+3:24:51Eero Viikki1:13:29
    1021FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:24:52Antti Virnala54:35
    1022NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:24:55Helge Kopland53:59
    1023FINOulun Reipas (955)+3:25:00Kauko Myllymaa1:13:10
    1024FINIPRn naiset (1670)+3:25:09Hanna Ritvanen1:12:10
    1025FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+3:25:17Marko Saatsi1:40:24
    1026FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:25:26Viljami Leppkoski1:14:17
    1027FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:25:274 Sport in Muhos1:04:04
    1028FINSievin Sisu (715)+3:25:31Markku Vesisenaho1:10:05
    1029FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+3:25:42Lauri Pyrhnen1:21:43
    1030FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+3:25:45Jani Lehtinen1:10:26
    1031FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+3:25:48Harri Laiho1:08:12
    1032FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+3:25:56Ville Lintu1:13:47
    1033FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:25:59Timo Jrvinen1:08:00
    1034FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+3:26:12Rihko Haarlaa1:28:09
    1035ESTOK West 2 (1501)+3:26:13Henry Olde1:37:23
    1036FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:26:13Anna Kerkkonen59:24
    1037FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:26:14Risto Kalapudas1:13:26
    1038FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:26:30Sirja Heiskanen59:51
    1039FINSalon Vilpas (846)+3:26:32Jyrki Hellsten1:05:58
    1040FINKananpojat (882)+3:26:34Veli-Matti Kyckling1:01:30
    1041FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+3:26:37Esa Toivonen1:23:02
    1042FINEricsson SK (889)+3:26:38Christian Engblom55:57
    1043FINHirviveikot (827)+3:26:40Jouni Lappalainen1:14:52
    1044GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+3:26:44Trish Coombs1:20:04
    1045FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:26:47Arto Pesonen1:04:50
    1046FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+3:27:04Eero Salokannel1:19:32
    1047FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:27:07Reijo Liitiinen1:04:44
    1048FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:27:09Kari iks1:01:09
    1049FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+3:27:19Ralf Rnn1:13:22
    1050FINOpusCapita (777)+3:27:23Niko Huovinen1:09:49
    1051FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:27:28Juha Syrjl1:00:01
    1052FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:27:45Jan Lng1:01:33
    1053FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+3:27:58Lotta Sandroos1:13:19
    1054FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+3:27:59Seppo Kuusisto1:11:19
    1055FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:28:00Erkki Kallio1:07:36
    1056FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+3:28:02Heikki Kairus1:15:55
    1057FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+3:28:06Kalevi Puttonen1:24:48
    1058FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+3:28:10Mikko Lehtinen1:20:06
    1059FINMacGregor (808)+3:28:20Pentti Viitanen1:14:53
    1060FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+3:28:55Olli Rytsl1:17:22
    1061FINSito (873)+3:29:05Matti Heikkil1:08:38
    1062FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:29:06Toni Anttila1:02:32
    1063FINWonkamiehet (999)+3:29:18Teemu Himanen1:19:56
    1064FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:29:40Reetta Lassila51:52
    1065SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:29:47Bo Neidenstrm1:10:59
    1066FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+3:29:49Reino Aikasalo1:11:34
    1067FINOK77 5 (1027)+3:29:56Santeri Kentt1:11:03
    1068FINTeam Azure (758)+3:30:03Oula Maijala1:12:50
    1069FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+3:30:11Arto Inkala1:15:36
    1070SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+3:30:15Norna Molin1:18:34
    1071FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:30:15Roos Lassila50:06
    1072FINPaVi (586)+3:30:33Tuomas Tikka52:55
    1073FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:30:38Hannu Vainiomki1:19:47
    1074FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+3:30:54Kari Jeskanen1:25:51
    1075FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:30:56Jari Frblom1:08:14
    1076FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:31:39Vilho Pitknen58:50
    1077FINOutotec (894)+3:31:49Juha Koivuniemi1:08:38
    1078FINFTA (741)+3:31:50Henna Pekki1:08:19
    1079FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:31:51Raimo Ruotsalainen1:08:11
    1080FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:32:02Petri Yl-Jski1:05:08
    1081FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:32:06Jukka Matinen1:08:12
    1082FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+3:32:12Jouni Tammelin1:17:33
    1083FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+3:32:25Martta Haukipuro1:23:12
    1084FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:32:26Tapio Pietinsalo1:02:43
    1085FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+3:32:30Simo Mattila1:13:09
    1086FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:32:36Ville Pasanen55:19
    1087FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:32:40Otto Hannunen56:06
    1088SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+3:32:40Beat Steiner1:22:11
    1089FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:32:51Kaasalainen Touko53:41
    1090FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+3:33:00Matti Leppnen1:14:03
    1091FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:33:04Tapani Penttinen55:03
    1092FINNavi 7 (1070)+3:33:12Heikki Valkonen1:13:41
    1093FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:33:35Matti Tikkanen1:00:21
    1094FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:33:47Topias Saranp54:41
    1095FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:34:14Pekka Ala-Myry1:02:37
    1096FINOP (845)+3:34:27Juuso Jokiniemi1:10:42
    1097FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:34:53Harald Slotte1:06:40
    1098FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+3:34:55Eija Mkinen1:24:05
    1099FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+3:35:04Esko Virtanen1:32:42
    1100FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+3:35:11Leena Noromaa1:14:53
    1101FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:35:22Raimo Antikainen1:11:05
    1102NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+3:35:34Sindre Valsgrd1:32:49
    1103FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:35:51Alpo Pelkonen1:14:27
    1104FINSports by LUT (879)+3:35:51Heikki Suikkanen53:08
    1105FINATQsi (1217)+3:35:54Aimo Vainio1:08:52
    1106FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:35:56Niklas Wingren1:09:28
    1107FINNeliveto (1236)+3:35:57Anni Jalonen1:10:57
    1108FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:35:58Jorma Saarinen1:00:29
    1109FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:36:12Minna Maasilta1:14:12
    1110FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:36:15Taneli Tommila1:14:00
    1111FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+3:36:24Onni Kumpulainen1:19:46
    1112FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:36:50Oskari lgars56:58
    1113FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:37:10Juhani Aunola1:14:14
    1114FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:37:17Joonatan Haavisto1:01:25
    1115FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:37:27Kauko Rauhansalo1:10:36
    1116FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:37:29Mauri Jussinmki1:14:00
    1117FINsalparasti (874)+3:37:38Jorma Tonder1:26:28
    1118FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+3:37:59Antti Pajunen1:50:26
    1119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:38:32Markku Brummer53:24
    1120FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:38:38Kimmo Huhta1:02:44
    1121FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:38:45Petra Huttunen54:27
    1122FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:38:52Mervi Maijala1:01:47
    1123FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:38:53Pasi Ronkainen54:02
    1124FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:38:57Janne Asell58:51
    1125FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:39:01Vesa Ekokoski1:05:05
    1126FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:39:06Pasi Keskinen1:02:25
    1127FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:39:15Kari Anttila58:42
    1128FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:39:17Matti Lankinen54:33
    1129FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:39:30Pentti Hiirijoki56:04
    1130FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:39:48Janne Kolehmainen1:02:48
    1131FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:40:40Tuomo Lusa1:06:59
    1132FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:40:41Jyrki Piirainen1:12:11
    1133FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:40:41Iina Kylml1:19:00
    1134FINKTTO (1178)+3:40:42Pauliina Krigsholm1:23:28
    1135FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:40:43Lipasti Anu1:17:50
    1136FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:41:01Joonas Hokkanen1:12:52
    1137FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+3:41:02Mikko Ylisel1:22:59
    1138FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:41:09Pasi Hankala1:16:06
    1139FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:41:14Mirka Vahtera1:07:15
    1140FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:41:15Heikki Vnnen1:16:23
    1141FINTurska (1183)+3:41:19Tommy Mattila57:31
    1142FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:41:29Risto Olkinuora1:13:29
    1143FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:41:32Valtteri Peltomki1:02:56
    1144FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:41:48Philippe Bousser1:01:14
    1145FINExme (1685)+3:42:10Jenni Walinen1:06:43
    1146FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:42:13Miika Vetelinen1:08:48
    1147FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:42:14Lauri Vnttinen1:02:20
    1148FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:43:22Markus Hirsimki1:14:59
    1149FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:43:23Tero Suuluhta1:16:43
    1150FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:43:24Ari Kainulainen1:22:07
    1151FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:43:33Lari Huusko1:01:36
    1152FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:43:49Jaakko Silpola1:11:12
    1153FINTaxi Team (742)+3:44:01Juha Leskinen1:10:07
    1154FINPalo-88 (1023)+3:44:08Paavo Rintala1:26:33
    1155FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+3:44:15Jussi Lehtosalo1:41:34
    1156FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:44:27Pauli Laurila51:53
    1157FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:44:27Esa Thkvuori1:09:23
    1158FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:45:01Vesa Lehtomki1:10:31
    1159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:45:02Kari Mkynen1:02:08
    1160FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:45:05Per Lindberg1:13:40
    1161FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:45:13Rami Peltola1:07:06
    1162FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+3:45:14Markku Vulli1:27:36
    1163FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:45:15Maria Sorvali1:10:52
    1164FINHRUP (1171)+3:45:34Kati Kettunen1:27:50
    1165FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+3:45:35Fanni Haapalinna1:40:42
    1166FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:45:35Marko Eklund1:13:15
    1167FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:45:55Pentti Kuusela1:24:09
    1168FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:46:07Paavo Huttunen1:16:09
    1169FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:46:27Severi Heiskanen51:38
    1170FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:46:55Johanna Jrvenp1:08:20
    1171GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:47:06Duncan Grassie59:16
    1172FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:47:18Jonna Virtanen1:12:30
    1173FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:47:19Harri Laine58:38
    1174FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:47:29Osmo Hannuniemi1:26:25
    1175FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:47:45Pauli Kurppa1:03:33
    1176FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:47:54Juha Tersvasara1:15:49
    1177FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:47:56Eveliina Muukkonen49:29
    1178FINLyyti (1736)+3:48:55Tommi-Juhani Jokinen1:10:09
    1179FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:49:06Paavo Arvola1:04:26
    1180FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:49:12Oskar Leinonen1:06:18
    1181FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:49:15Peter Sjholm55:44
    1182FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:49:27Nils Nkkljrvi1:09:08
    1183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:49:33Hannu Lammi1:10:24
    1184FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:49:38Seppo Ojanen1:07:31
    1185FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:49:40Sauli Hakala1:04:16
    1186FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:49:52Miika Porre1:16:47
    1187FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:50:07Pentti Kauppinen1:26:35
    1188FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+3:50:16Jukka Laine1:51:26
    1189FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:50:17Teemu Korpela1:27:02
    1190FINPYVMM (1147)+3:50:26Olli Virkkala1:06:24
    1191NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:50:27Are Lodgaard1:12:43
    1192FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:50:30Juha Vuolteenaho1:03:03
    1193FINKarsTa (1724)+3:50:35Juha Herrala1:08:19
    1194FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:50:44Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:10:14
    1195FINSK Samperi (903)+3:50:52Iina Laitinen1:12:19
    1196FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:50:57Panu Kantola1:04:29
    1197FINEnegia (1015)+3:51:16Kimmo Kinnunen1:23:04
    1198FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:51:45Antti Mkinen1:00:10
    1199FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:51:45Hannu Mntykentt1:07:44
    1200FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:51:45Tuomo Romula1:08:54
    1201FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:51:48Lassi Hurskainen1:16:12
    1202FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:52:45Nelli Rehn58:29
    1203FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:52:49Veijo Kurvinen1:04:26
    1204FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:52:52Sampsa Lindroos1:04:47
    1205FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:53:02Juha Himanen59:01
    1206FINSPYMS (1083)+3:53:10Timo Virtanen1:09:06
    1207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:53:11Erkki Latvasto1:12:17
    1208FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:53:13Reino Hemmil1:14:29
    1209FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:53:14Mikko Mattila1:19:23
    1210FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:53:18Antti Ilovuori1:09:08
    1211FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:53:23Valtteri Kinnunen57:03
    1212FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:53:30Matti Ylitalo1:09:01
    1213FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:53:43Keijo Pajula59:19
    1214FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:54:02Ann-Sofie Sundelin56:46
    1215FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:54:22Santeri Vuorinen1:28:29
    1216FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:54:39Juho Haaranen1:11:48
    1217FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:54:50Aino Sihvola1:22:15
    1218FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:55:35Jarkko Tiihonen1:08:43
    1219FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:55:39Jari Lundell1:14:34
    1220FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:55:41Samuli Lahdenper1:04:52
    1221FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:55:45Miika Tamminen1:01:48
    1222FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+3:57:03Mikko Numminen1:21:39
    1223FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+3:57:16Juha Rehula1:43:21
    1224FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:59:05Tommi Lindqvist1:03:55
    1225FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:59:10Mauno Hanhela1:12:51
    1226FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:59:11Teemu Kontkanen1:08:14
    1227FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:59:21Anssi Ojanen1:26:29
    1228FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+3:59:28Mikko Porma1:16:44
    1229FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:59:52Olavi Rajala1:09:16
    1230FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:00:10Akseli Kauppi44:53
    1231FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:00:23Paavo Vilminko1:19:30
    1232FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+4:00:35Nina Asikainen1:20:20
    1233FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:00:47Jukka Koivumki1:14:37
    1234SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+4:01:15Michel Buffat1:29:28
    1235FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:01:31Teemu Nieminen1:06:22
    1236FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:01:34Pekka Rytknen1:06:06
    1237FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:01:40Harry Eklundh56:35
    1238FINKanin tahti (957)+4:02:30Antti Pirttimki1:15:00
    1239FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:02:38Hannu Juutinen1:12:20
    1240FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:02:45Juha Ojanen1:09:25
    1241FINMattersoft (1212)+4:02:47Mika Immo1:23:37
    1242FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+4:03:15Sara Mkel1:09:41
    1243FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+4:03:19Seppo Mhnen1:21:28
    1244LATMona OK (567)+4:04:06Baiba Dzene1:00:57
    1245FINIF land 2 (1327)+4:04:12Bjarne Blomster1:03:40
    1246FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:04:35Minttu Paunu57:06
    1247FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:04:48Bo Trnqvist1:04:25
    1248FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:04:49Petri Vestervik1:10:20
    1249FINStormin Ters (1088)+4:04:56Veli Pohja1:06:13
    1250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:05:37Anssi Pajuoja1:09:47
    1251FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:05:41Axel Auren1:11:30
    1252FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+4:05:41sten Wikstrm1:19:40
    1253FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:06:04Olavi Hautala1:00:07
    1254FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:06:10Markku Rusanen1:19:55
    1255FINOnninen (1575)+4:06:14Juha Autio1:10:41
    1256FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:07:07Sami Tuomaala1:10:26
    1257SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:07:09Anton Daniels57:51
    1258FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:07:16Juha Nurmi1:00:23
    1259FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:07:27Juha Kunto1:19:48
    1260FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+4:07:34Ari Jrvinen1:19:22
    1261FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:08:15Tero Suomalainen1:13:11
    1262FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+4:08:18Timo Mkinen1:26:29
    1263FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:08:18Esa Ryynnen1:38:27
    1264FINCadpool (1055)+4:08:27Kai Hilditch1:09:02
    1265FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:08:39Mia Hakuli1:24:05
    1266LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:08:44Janis Brizs1:00:31
    1267FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:09:15Keijo Mrsky1:24:48
    1268FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:09:23Tuomo Kuopio1:11:36
    1269FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:09:28Ari Ilonen1:14:30
    1270FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:09:55Mauri Toppari57:48
    1271FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:10:12Jarkko Pyy1:00:55
    1272FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:10:13Jussi Lempinen59:18
    1273FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:10:44Kari Kallio1:13:17
    1274FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:11:00Ismo Ryhnen1:19:15
    1275FINLostBoys (1313)+4:11:01Sami Luukkainen1:38:57
    1276LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:11:42Chamane Zane1:02:59
    1277FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:12:11Heikki Piuhola1:15:13
    1278FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:12:14Juha Eronen1:05:34
    1279FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:12:18Toni Himmelroos1:25:08
    1280FININUS (1762)+4:12:31Ilja Ouretski1:09:55
    1281FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:12:33Jukka Leinonen1:09:27
    1282FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:12:36Kari Lietzen1:04:34
    1283FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:13:03Rauno Riikonen1:12:10
    1284FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:13:40Aino Peura1:17:49
    1285SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:13:56Sven-Erik Brodin1:06:37
    1286FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:14:35Tuomas Kepanen1:11:23
    1287FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:14:37Pirkko Rberg1:42:49
    1288FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:15:09Kalle Virtanen1:30:34
    1289FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:15:21Markku Leinonen1:29:15
    1290FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:15:25Erkki Raittila1:31:33
    1291FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+4:15:29Matti Ermaja1:29:56
    1292FINVarnitsa (994)+4:16:18Sami Leppnen1:22:03
    1293FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:16:23Rauno Lepist1:32:29
    1294FINRejlers (1158)+4:16:42Tom Linden1:17:02
    1295FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:16:50Risto Partanen1:13:53
    1296ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:17:19Vyacheslav Martynovskii1:12:35
    1297FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:17:26Tero Viljanen51:42
    1298FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:17:51Hannu Nurminen1:23:37
    1299SWESMHI IF (506)+4:18:22Nils Sjdin1:19:11
    1300FINTamrock (1298)+4:20:04Jaakko Niemi1:00:50
    1301FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:20:18Holger Bostrm1:31:07
    1302GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:20:31David Rosen1:24:16
    1303FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+4:20:44Toni Halla-aho1:04:31
    1304FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:20:47Jarmo Salonen1:05:27
    1305FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:21:04Harri Kettunen1:09:14
    1306FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:21:41Samu Perl57:28
    1307FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:22:10Henri Salminen1:39:34
    1308FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+4:22:11Jorma Karvonen1:23:38
    1309FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:22:31Sakari Hinkkala59:02
    1310FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:22:42Joona Holappa1:05:37
    1311FINMetos (947)+4:22:45Marko Pesonen1:20:04
    1312FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:22:51Toni Jauhiainen1:16:28
    1313FINRaula Team (1659)+4:22:55Hannele Raula1:06:53
    1314FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+4:22:57Ossi Syl1:20:10
    1315FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+4:23:30Heimo Jumppanen1:24:47
    1316FINErs seura (1259)+4:23:30Jari-Pekka Rantala1:08:38
    1317FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:23:36Juha Sundelin1:32:27
    1318FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:23:36Kalevi Lepo1:25:41
    1319FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:23:37Eemeli Toivanen52:07
    1320FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:24:19Jan Denks1:14:58
    1321FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:24:20Luis Martin1:07:00
    1322FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+4:24:22Harri Lehtomki1:23:38
    1323FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:24:30Bror-Erik Cederlf1:14:09
    1324FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:24:52Anni Inkil1:05:24
    1325FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:25:07Panu Oikkonen1:09:39
    1326FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+4:25:19Siiri Pietil1:38:56
    1327FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:25:29Pekka Heikkinen1:20:41
    1328FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:25:39Julius Hakkarainen55:06
    1329FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:25:40Joni Koskinen1:08:22
    1330FINRoamers (937)+4:26:11Pasi Toivonen1:20:42
    1331FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:26:34Ida Sara-aho1:35:42
    1332FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:26:53Ilkka Heinaro1:06:09
    1333FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+4:26:55Ismo Kykk1:20:23
    1334FINTrafix (1642)+4:27:12Essi Pohjalainen1:16:28
    1335FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:28:01Keijo Tiitola1:02:41
    1336FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:28:43Hannu Latva-Rasku1:42:10
    1337FINCSC (1030)+4:28:45Johan Guldmyr1:54:42
    1338FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:28:56Milka Viita1:20:27
    1339FINBasware (1689)+4:29:38Matz Rasmus2:33:55
    1340FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:30:56Mauno Mikkil1:21:59
    1341FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+4:30:58Rauno Rty1:17:43
    1342FINKorona (1072)+4:31:05Jorma Mkinen1:46:55
    1343FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:31:08Erkki Turunen1:42:46
    1344FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:31:08Mikko Kainu56:50
    1345FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:31:16Pertti Sorri1:04:15
    1346FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+4:31:20Jari Siniranta1:20:54
    1347FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:31:22Keijo Lehtimki1:08:07
    1348FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:31:39Tapio Vuolle1:00:27
    1349FINSelviytyjt (1089)+4:31:41Tomi Pakarainen1:13:00
    1350FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:31:44Arto Koutonen1:16:56
    1351FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:31:50Timo Kurki1:04:09
    1352FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+4:31:51Eeva Sepp1:45:01
    1353FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+4:31:53Veikko Ahtiainen1:37:08
    1354FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:31:57Pauli Ihalainen1:27:24
    1355FINKntit (1019)+4:32:01Ville Nurmi1:19:45
    1356SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:32:12Jonas Larsson57:09
    1357FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:32:14Ilkka Forsman1:11:50
    1358FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:32:24Tomi Ahola1:11:58
    1359FINJre (1222)+4:32:41Antti Lampela1:01:12
    1360FINNabla (1289)+4:33:25Mika Koivu1:00:23
    1361FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:33:29Olli Ruokonen1:12:26
    1362FINTT226 (1584)+4:33:34Marko Myllymki1:08:07
    1363FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:33:36Risto Koivula1:01:56
    1364FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:33:37Wiljam Halli1:07:50
    1365FINKylmkiset (1772)+4:34:15Leena Kaikkonen1:32:53
    1366FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:34:34Tapio Menp1:03:00
    1367FINKimito SF (1059)+4:34:44Mrten Lindroos1:02:33
    1368FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:34:59Jussi Alanen1:07:22
    1369FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:35:01Henri Jalonen1:09:44
    1370FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:35:04Seppo Tammela1:16:56
    1371FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+4:35:12Anne-mari Tarkkio1:15:05
    1372FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:35:14Viljo Mannerjoki1:05:24
    1373FINVierestohi (1353)+4:35:14Seppo Vainikainen1:15:58
    1374FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:35:50Kim Visnen1:02:54
    1375FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+4:35:51Aki Hukka1:17:39
    1376FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:35:54Lasse Hakola1:07:35
    1377FINWIO Team (1254)+4:35:59Tero Rantala1:32:24
    1378LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:36:00Guntars Andersons1:16:26
    1379FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:36:44Jarno Virtanen1:07:50
    1380FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:36:55Tom Sderholm1:08:51
    1381BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:36:56Andre Aerts1:10:01
    1382FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:36:56Jorma Paski1:07:44
    1383FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:37:04Olli Saarinen1:07:35
    1384FINRistin Miehet (1219)+4:37:09Hannu Ylisiurua1:56:50
    1385FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:38:21Panu Keski-Nisula1:16:44
    1386FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:38:30Markus Jakobsson1:17:12
    1387FINHintsusti OK (1309)+4:38:41Annika Paitula1:19:03
    1388FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+4:38:54Kauri Litja1:23:15
    1389FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:38:57Ilkka Sirjonen1:12:09
    1390FINVSMAAKK (918)+4:38:59Pauli Hyytiinen2:17:53
    1391FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+4:39:01Mika Hartikainen1:14:29
    1392FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:39:02Iiris Rty1:32:45
    1393FINvATE kings (1068)+4:39:23Ilari Graf1:10:30
    1394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:39:55Reino Hotti1:12:13
    1395FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:39:56Eetu Harju1:24:57
    1396FINLounapartio (1718)+4:40:00Mikko Piira1:06:54
    1397FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:40:10Kre Pihlstrm1:12:10
    1398FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:40:44Marko Siivonen1:17:17
    1399FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:40:52Juha Aho-Pynttri1:11:24
    1400DENStronger Together (793)+4:41:01Michael Wiveson Nielsen1:38:19
    1401FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:41:18Harri Koski1:14:21
    1402FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:41:21Eliisa Parkkinen1:03:22
    1403FINSurut (1564)+4:41:24Ilkka Saarimaa1:06:13
    1404FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:41:26Tapio Pajuoja1:12:36
    1405FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:41:29Jani Rutanen1:23:28
    1406FINSweco 2 (911)+4:41:35Maija Tiainen1:18:27
    1407FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:41:41Janne Heikkil1:18:30
    1408FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:42:33Risto Iivonen1:21:01
    1409FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+4:42:37Pertti Helin1:47:49
    1410FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:43:10Markku Vuorinen1:22:13
    1411FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:43:24Pekka Verkasalo1:18:30
    1412FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+4:43:36Rami Hietanen1:44:38
    1413FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:44:13Sami Ojala1:08:02
    1414FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:44:21Veijo Koski1:20:55
    1415FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:44:28Margit Ruotsalainen1:21:17
    1416FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:44:33Eero Merimki1:17:55
    1417FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:44:39Esko Alho1:18:36
    1418FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:45:01Seppo Sattilainen1:18:04
    1419FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:45:37Sami Kykk1:18:44
    1420FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:45:43Lotta Kunttu1:15:39
    1421FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:45:47Jussi Ali-Lytty1:16:41
    1422FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:45:48Seppo Hakala1:11:32
    1423FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+4:45:50Tatu Malinen1:20:25
    1424FINME Pummit (1172)+4:45:55Risto Putila1:15:14
    1425FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:46:13Mika Leskinen1:14:52
    1426FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:46:27Markku Galkin1:16:37
    1427FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+4:46:29Jouko Lehtinen1:34:10
    1428FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:47:02Tommi Bjrnman1:20:11
    1429FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+4:49:10Kari Lindholm1:35:06
    1430FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:50:18Antero Sistonen1:03:59
    1431FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:51:19Ilpo Riihimki1:08:26
    1432FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:51:28Heikki Aalto1:13:52
    1433FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:51:40Timo Oksa1:11:42
    1434FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+4:51:42Petri Ranni1:27:53
    1435FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:53:19Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:22:48
    1436FINToiska (1067)+4:53:24Jukka Kupila1:16:16
    1437FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:53:33Juhani Kytjoki1:16:29
    1438FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+4:53:44Jukka Koskenkanto1:32:02
    1439FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:54:11Erkki Kallela1:20:50
    1440FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:54:11Juho Vironen1:19:59
    1441FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+4:57:37Janne Noki1:28:19
    1442FINWellGuide (1574)+4:57:44Aarne Torkkeli1:16:44
    1443FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+4:58:18Tero Vainio1:32:55
    1444FINRastisudit (1637)+5:00:04Timo Laakso1:54:46
    1445FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:00:40Ari Eklund1:14:13
    1446FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:00:54Rauno Hotti1:09:12
    1447FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:01:31Harri Ali-Lytty1:04:22
    1448FINErnaali (1103)+5:02:12Petteri Noponen1:11:41
    1449FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:03:41Heikki Lahdenniemi1:06:10
    1450FINTupifast (1674)+5:03:50Ville Ripatti1:29:47
    1451FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:04:04Olli Manninen1:23:00
    1452FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+5:04:21Jorma Jolanki1:37:29
    1453FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:04:26Niina Johansson1:22:18
    1454FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:04:33Tapani Marjanen1:34:55
    1455FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+5:05:05Teuvo Kivist1:31:29
    1456FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:05:11Jorma Vlisaari1:22:46
    1457FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+5:05:20Juha Koskela1:28:14
    1458FINRaTro (961)+5:05:51Timo Seppl1:09:13
    1459FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+5:06:25Olli Heinonen1:44:18
    1460FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+5:06:42Raimo Nordqvist1:31:02
    1461FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:07:10Paavo Leinonen1:04:29
    1462FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+5:08:37Jarl Forsten1:41:23
    1463FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:09:20Jarmo Lhteenmki1:13:54
    1464FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:09:40Pentti Ratia1:10:06
    1465FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:10:18Matias Jokinen1:16:05
    1466FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:10:21Lauri Oja1:14:36
    1467FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:11:12Joni Rannisto1:27:56
    1468FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:11:20Antero Karvinen1:17:46
    1469FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:12:19Sakari Kekki1:26:27
    1470FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:13:20Heikki Inkinen1:17:29
    1471FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:13:23Stig Sundqvist1:14:31
    1472FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:17:17Arto Kknen1:31:32
    1473FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:17:53Elias Havukainen1:20:48
    1474FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+5:19:57Juhani Nieminen2:20:36
    1475FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:21:41Mikko Nurminen1:24:11
    1476FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:22:04Martti Virtanen1:23:18
    1477FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+5:22:36Risto Synvjrvi1:46:04
    1478FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+5:24:53Ilkka Sopanen1:34:00
    1479RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+5:25:49Yuorij Kovchik1:59:14
    1480FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:26:00Veikko Ahokas1:19:01
    1481FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:26:01Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:08:32
    1482FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:26:44Ari Sainio1:18:51
    1483FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:27:19Seppo Salomki1:11:32
    1484FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:27:33Johanna Gustafsson1:26:33
    1485FINKonserni (1198)+5:27:40Petri Rantakokko1:58:43
    1486FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:27:45Erkki Oinonen1:19:44
    1487FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:27:45Tuomas Nurmi1:36:36
    1488FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:27:59Eero Sihvola1:19:50
    1489FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:30:54Harri Lehtonen1:36:03
    1490FINTeam SOSE (1294)+5:30:56Saara Reinimki1:29:11
    1491FINTeam Armas (1662)+5:31:34Otso Tilus1:24:22
    1492FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:34:15Eeva Haapio1:16:02
    1493FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:34:24Seppo Jokipelto1:12:28
    1494FINJucat Team (1303)+5:34:24Jussi Ylikojola1:17:55
    1495FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+5:34:25Timo Aaltonen1:45:59
    1496FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:34:43Elina Kotajrvi1:25:10
    1497FINDatactica (1024)+5:35:50Timo Manninen1:23:27
    1498FINIBM Sport club (1118)+5:35:51Sturt Ison2:19:55
    1499FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:35:52Juha Andersson1:34:29
    1500FINHortoilijat (1513)+5:35:56Heikki Inkeroinen2:05:01
    1501FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:36:08Henrik Wejberg1:32:36
    1502FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+5:36:24Hanna Luiro1:53:48
    1503FINYle boland (1620)+5:36:40Monica Forssell-Hautamki1:32:44
    1504FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:36:56Ville Lammi1:32:56
    1505FINSkipoli (1612)+5:37:00Katariina Aaltonen2:09:42
    1506FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:39:09Vin Ronkainen1:22:31
    1507FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:39:13Jenna Kuoppamki1:22:25
    1508FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+5:40:30Marko Kalliomki2:11:29
    1509FINABB SK (1745)+5:40:31Tommi Koskinen1:22:53
    1510FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+5:41:51Tauno Nyman2:06:59
    1511FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+5:42:38Veikko Pivnen1:45:37
    1512FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+5:43:00Paavo Mkel1:53:46
    1513FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:43:52Kari Valjakka1:46:18
    1514FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+5:43:55Riku Lehtisaari1:49:03
    1515FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:43:58Juha Kananen1:48:24
    1516FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:44:02Reijo Haapanen1:22:33
    1517FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+5:44:05Erkki Uusitalo1:44:21
    1518FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:46:10Mikko Rsnen1:19:28
    1519FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:46:15Sara Asmundela1:24:14
    1520FINVaadin (1524)+5:47:36Vappula Mikael1:31:24
    1521FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:47:38Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:36:45
    1522FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+5:48:16Jarno Tanskanen1:45:44
    1523FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+5:48:28Ari Pylkknen1:26:50
    1524FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+5:49:48Tomi Toivola1:49:39
    1525FINSweco 3 (1646)+5:50:26Juha Junttila1:44:48
    1526FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+5:52:04Timo Varila1:35:55
    1527FINTerwaskannot (1634)+5:52:26Ilkka Koivula1:49:46
    1528FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:52:57Martin Senn1:17:48
    1529FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+5:54:51Stepi Sundberg1:23:43
    1530FINSkrinnarit (1262)+5:55:30Kaisa Mkel1:34:19
    1531FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+5:55:31Jouko Jokinen1:30:56
    1532FINL.O.S.T (1688)+5:55:35Mikko Miikkulainen1:36:15
    1533FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:55:45Timo Jntti1:05:57
    1534FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+5:56:09Jorma Ylennysmki1:34:13
    1535FINX-Boomarit (1341)+6:06:49Tommi Kolehmainen1:19:49
    1536FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+6:07:32Markus Hakala1:50:41
    1537FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:07:35Paavo Haavisto1:21:31
    1538FINOC Tuska (1721)+6:08:40Ari Hyvnen1:37:05
    1539FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:09:48Ville Nikkanen1:24:49
    1540FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+6:09:53Ismo Hoskari1:24:41
    1541FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+6:10:06Petteri Luostarinen2:03:43
    1542FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:10:33Hannu Kastarinen1:54:00
    1543FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:11:16Jukka Rutila1:17:27
    1544FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:11:25Kari Mtt1:43:25
    1545FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+6:12:56Oskar Arnevik1:23:52
    1546FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:13:13Tapani Ojala1:05:58
    1547FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:17:58Maria Mkitalo1:12:11
    1548FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:19:19Saku Vaittinen2:23:00
    1549FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:19:35Jouko Lipsonen1:13:00
    1550FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:19:50Mika Parikka2:18:14
    1551FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+6:23:05Antti Niittymki1:21:24
    1552FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:23:56Jaakko Tyynel1:10:49
    1553FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:24:59Joonas Koivunen1:17:37
    1554FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:25:14Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:25:40
    1555FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+6:26:47Bjarne Sthl1:48:20
    1556FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+6:27:05Lasse Palken2:22:38
    1557FINTSE for the Future (1589)+6:27:24Petri Tapio2:36:12
    1558FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+6:27:31Risto Ranta-aho2:13:06
    1559FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:27:45Mirjam Supponen1:48:50
    1560FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+6:28:44Arttu Retva1:21:50
    1561FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+6:29:18Tommi Vienonen3:02:32
    1562FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:29:27Markus Autero1:25:27
    1563FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:30:15Teppo Piira1:16:17
    1564FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:32:28Pasi Huhtinen1:10:38
    1565FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:33:50Jukka Vapanen1:14:31
    1566FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:34:22Jonne Lindeberg1:20:09
    1567FINTrimico (1730)+6:35:19Juha Sahala1:26:31
    1568FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:36:05Henna Salminen53:49
    1569FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:36:17Antero Pykri1:24:45
    1570NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+6:36:53Torkil Eide Solstad5:15:46
    1571FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+6:37:35Markku Kuula1:58:26
    1572FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+6:37:38Isto Kukkonen1:51:12
    1573FINSYK-OPET (1157)+6:37:39Erkki Nyrhinen2:13:53
    1574FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:41:25Reino Korpelainen1:23:54
    1575FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+6:43:10Kari Launis1:49:24
    1576FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+6:43:12Matleena Piesala1:50:03
    1577FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:43:33Jonna Engblom1:24:09
    1578FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+6:44:09Anne Kainlauri1:34:35
    1579FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:44:12Heikki Luukka1:17:48
    1580FINSK SK (1336)+6:44:19Seppo Salmela2:21:52
    1581FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+6:44:30Markus Laine1:39:24
    1582FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:46:52Antti Asu1:31:52
    1583FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+6:50:31Antti Ala-Kurikka2:03:28
    1584FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+6:51:10Pekka Kemppainen1:21:31
    1585FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+6:54:59Mauri Jrvinen1:47:19
    1586FINLauttapartio (1681)+6:55:08Jorge Cammarano1:37:37
    1587FINContact force (1308)+6:57:01Panu Ylihaavisto1:38:02
    1588FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+6:58:48Kalle Hirvonen1:32:00
    1589FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:00:25Ville Rutanen2:25:00
    1590FINKela 2 (1255)+7:00:30Kaisa Tirkkonen2:12:22
    1591FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:01:43Janne Vinl1:37:51
    1592FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:02:51Asta Jrvinen1:28:47
    1593FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:07:58Jussi Krkkinen1:58:47
    1594FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:09:30Timo Hivl2:36:11
    1595FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:13:33Jouni Saarinen1:31:04
    1596FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+7:15:25Jorma Huuhtanen2:05:55
    1597FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+7:15:37Matti Malkki1:48:25
    1598FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:17:14Janne Rosama1:47:54
    1599FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+7:26:27Tomi Inkeroinen2:12:29
    1600FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+7:36:25Anssi Visnen1:31:47
    1601FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+7:37:43Antti Nyknen1:23:46
    1602FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+7:37:59Minni Kuisma2:49:15
    1603FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+7:40:13Lauri Takkinen2:43:21
    1604FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:44:26Loviisa Lr1:19:33
    1605FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:45:05Sanna Stolze1:11:10
    1606FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+7:55:14Meri Nissil2:28:41
    1607FINSallan Karhut (1127)+8:04:35Heidi Seppnen1:30:17
    1608FINPummilla yhn (1716)+8:05:19Tuukka Haapaniemi1:06:55
    1609FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+8:11:36Noora Salo1:37:58
    1610FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+8:12:01Jari Hllstrm1:40:14
    1611FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+8:16:34Otto Thuren2:25:14
    1612FINGauss-Krger (1249)+8:16:53Pauliina Lievonen1:44:53
    1613FINKilpparit (1311)+8:17:39Pentti Kilpiinen2:31:37
    1614FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+8:17:54Eeva Mkinen3:24:07
    1615FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+8:18:39Antti Laukkanen1:31:50
    1616FINKompassibois (1571)+8:19:47Antti Seppnen1:18:02
    1617FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+8:22:45Jorma Koponen1:48:24
    1618FINAjokoirat (1283)+8:30:56Andreas Backlund1:34:16
    1619FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+8:33:44Seppo Keskimki1:36:31
    1620FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+8:36:03Jyri Lehtinen1:43:22
    1621FINMustat Veljet (1345)+8:39:58Sanna Maasilta1:46:31
    1622FINDNA - SYV (1613)+8:40:41Ilkka Holopainen2:06:22
    1623FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:42:19Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:08:15
    1624FINKnut Posse (1540)+8:42:46Uwe Grawert2:28:45
    1625FINA Smacking Future (1714)+8:45:55Andreas Nymark2:08:34
    1626FINRoamers 3 (1577)+8:51:42Mika Karttunen1:14:22
    1627FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+8:56:18Risto Nieminen1:45:12
    1628FINNet Man (1597)+8:56:43Ismo Srel2:12:31
    1629FINVuorenveikot (1167)+9:00:50Tero Piiparinen1:15:32
    1630FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+9:04:12Johanna Arvo2:25:23
    1631FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+9:10:17Pauliina Kaaresvirta-Huhta1:24:52
    1632FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+9:22:47Kirsi Nyrhinen1:23:50
    1633FINRastikato (1337)+9:26:00Juha Kipin2:27:34
    1634FINIC Events (1647)+9:34:42Eero Hautaniemi1:41:09
    1635FINSpektrum (1522)+9:39:40Sandra Kulla1:48:11
    1636FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+9:45:18Keijo Saari2:07:57
    1637FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+10:09:36Arvo Majoinen2:01:22
    1638FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+10:22:11Wjuga Herman2:21:26
    1639FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+10:22:28Tomas Brlund1:19:41
    1640FINElMys (1354)+10:50:47Pentti Laaksonen2:49:17
    1641FINVincit 2 (1553)+11:04:24Timo Taskinen2:25:24
    1642FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+11:48:11Jari Kultanen1:58:32
    1643FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+13:57:11Vesa Valkiala1:38:14