< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Ök-94 (353) | +2:13:18 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:13:05 | ||
402 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:13:22 | Henrik Björk | 1:05:20 | ||
403 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:13:25 | Martin Lindberg | 1:05:04 | ||
404 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +2:13:32 | Vents Ozolins | 1:22:51 | ||
405 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +2:13:35 | Sebastian Ekman | 1:01:15 | ||
406 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:14:31 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:00:10 | ||
407 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:14:32 | Erik Ahola | 1:01:04 | ||
408 | SK100 (1775) | +2:14:44 | Marko Suld | 1:14:39 | ||
409 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:14:47 | Juha Rantoja | 1:04:10 | ||
410 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +2:14:55 | Arto Tielinen | 1:11:13 | ||
411 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:15:31 | Beat Schilbach | 1:15:38 | ||
412 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +2:15:32 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:13:44 | ||
413 | Turengin RC (1695) | +2:15:35 | Eetu Meriläinen | 1:12:02 | ||
414 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +2:15:41 | Hanna Andersson | 1:06:11 | ||
415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:15:52 | Miska Saarnijoki | 1:01:03 | ||
416 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:15:58 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:14:30 | ||
417 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +2:16:17 | Arto Seppänen | 1:03:37 | ||
418 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +2:16:27 | Patrik Starck | 1:10:09 | ||
419 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:16:38 | Otso Westerlund | 1:04:01 | ||
420 | GNEIST (229) | +2:16:41 | Knut Molvik | 1:33:12 | ||
421 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +2:16:45 | Flavia Naef | 1:08:57 | ||
422 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:17:36 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:01:51 | ||
423 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:17:36 | Igors Buzs | 1:04:46 | ||
424 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:17:38 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:03:39 | ||
425 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +2:17:45 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:07:22 | ||
426 | Medeina (572) | +2:17:59 | Audrius Razaitis | 1:05:43 | ||
427 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +2:18:01 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:22:43 | ||
428 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:18:06 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:01:43 | ||
429 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +2:18:11 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:16:06 | ||
430 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:18:15 | Hannu Holappa | 1:05:01 | ||
431 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +2:19:18 | Aino Leppänen | 1:23:02 | ||
432 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:19:51 | Lassi Kuva | 55:37 | ||
433 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:20:03 | Pekka Viikari | 1:14:38 | ||
434 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +2:20:22 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:24:47 | ||
435 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:20:26 | Erik Kesti | 1:08:00 | ||
436 | Korven Honka (422) | +2:20:33 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:08:23 | ||
437 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:20:34 | Ulu Aeschlimann | 1:06:50 | ||
438 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +2:20:39 | Matti Iivanainen | 1:25:57 | ||
439 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +2:20:49 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:09:05 | ||
440 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +2:20:52 | Peter Sundgren | 1:09:43 | ||
441 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +2:20:55 | Harri Tasanen | 1:09:07 | ||
442 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +2:20:56 | Pekka Hahto | 1:06:32 | ||
443 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +2:20:57 | Lars Engström | 1:06:48 | ||
444 | Savon Suunta (380) | +2:20:59 | Samuli Natunen | 1:07:46 | ||
445 | Laihian Luja (269) | +2:20:59 | Sami Kuntola | 1:01:49 | ||
446 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +2:21:01 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:04:49 | ||
447 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +2:21:03 | Ville Salonen | 1:08:17 | ||
448 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +2:21:16 | Mika Kantola | 1:08:20 | ||
449 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +2:21:18 | Sami Härkönen | 1:08:34 | ||
450 | OK77 4 (661) | +2:21:24 | Kim Österberg | 1:36:37 | ||
451 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +2:21:37 | Markku Ijas | 1:10:09 | ||
452 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:21:40 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:09:05 | ||
453 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +2:21:43 | Tapani Kesti | 1:08:59 | ||
454 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +2:21:45 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:11:48 | ||
455 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +2:21:47 | Staffan Törnros | 1:22:26 | ||
456 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:21:49 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:02:24 | ||
457 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +2:21:51 | Taisto Salo | 1:10:20 | ||
458 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +2:22:04 | Timo Salin | 1:07:33 | ||
459 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +2:22:11 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:01:44 | ||
460 | Solf IK (554) | +2:22:13 | Johannes Hyvönen | 1:09:41 | ||
461 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +2:22:13 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:02:33 | ||
462 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +2:22:20 | Andris Lapins | 1:08:24 | ||
463 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +2:22:30 | Boris Bauman | 1:06:14 | ||
464 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +2:22:50 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:17:48 | ||
465 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +2:22:50 | Emanuel Winblad | 1:06:58 | ||
466 | Malax IF (478) | +2:23:45 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:16:33 | ||
467 | IK Kronan (503) | +2:23:46 | Ove Snåre | 1:14:04 | ||
468 | Kompa (1651) | +2:23:51 | Anssi Kamppinen | 1:11:16 | ||
469 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +2:23:58 | John Laukka | 1:11:12 | ||
470 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +2:24:04 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:08:52 | ||
471 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +2:24:07 | Juha Matilainen | 1:07:52 | ||
472 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +2:24:09 | Miika Nurmi | 52:22 | ||
473 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +2:24:21 | Valtteri Torsti | 58:09 | ||
474 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +2:24:23 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:11:53 | ||
475 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +2:24:25 | Mats Alnaeus | 1:42:41 | ||
476 | HelppoRasti (564) | +2:24:38 | Antti Vigelius | 1:25:57 | ||
477 | Intersport (541) | +2:24:41 | Juha Nurminen | 1:10:50 | ||
478 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +2:24:44 | Tapio Järvensivu | 58:43 | ||
479 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +2:25:09 | Martti Holopainen | 1:25:18 | ||
480 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:25:22 | Andreas Svensson | 1:00:36 | ||
481 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +2:25:44 | Tapio Naakka | 1:15:18 | ||
482 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +2:26:33 | Timo Partanen | 58:24 | ||
483 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +2:26:40 | Jörgen Theander | 1:14:23 | ||
484 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +2:26:45 | Anders Karlsson | 1:17:46 | ||
485 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +2:26:45 | Mikko Purhonen | 1:14:01 | ||
486 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +2:26:55 | Janne Lahti | 1:16:23 | ||
487 | Legenda (289) | +2:26:59 | Ivan Sokolov | 1:02:03 | ||
488 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +2:26:59 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:26:58 | ||
489 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +2:27:03 | Jyrki Kaisanlahti | 1:13:17 | ||
490 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +2:27:10 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:08:02 | ||
491 | Väsby OK (640) | +2:27:24 | Anders Berkelund | 1:25:51 | ||
492 | Larvik OK (476) | +2:27:27 | Peder Rauan | 1:03:12 | ||
493 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +2:27:33 | Tanel Esta | 1:08:21 | ||
494 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +2:27:54 | Atte Tamminen | 1:15:21 | ||
495 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +2:27:57 | Risto Vairinen | 1:01:09 | ||
496 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +2:28:22 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:09:54 | ||
497 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +2:28:25 | Juho Latvala | 1:06:08 | ||
498 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +2:28:28 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:13:03 | ||
499 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +2:28:36 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:32:42 | ||
500 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +2:28:38 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:18:04 | ||
501 | Sweco (405) | +2:28:44 | Tapio Leino | 1:16:19 | ||
502 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +2:28:52 | Dmitriy Somov | 1:09:54 | ||
503 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +2:29:02 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:16:48 | ||
504 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +2:29:28 | Mathias Vindal | 56:15 | ||
505 | OC Toffee (361) | +2:29:50 | Jussi Viero | 1:01:02 | ||
506 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +2:29:59 | Arto Muhonen | 1:01:27 | ||
507 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +2:30:06 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 1:07:25 | ||
508 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +2:30:08 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:17:58 | ||
509 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +2:30:10 | Jouni Nurminen | 58:10 | ||
510 | Ol Norska (410) | +2:30:19 | Karin Hodel | 1:11:17 | ||
511 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +2:30:35 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:11:45 | ||
512 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +2:30:38 | Juha Metsälä | 1:12:29 | ||
513 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +2:30:40 | Johan Koivikko | 1:04:06 | ||
514 | OK Fortuna (975) | +2:30:50 | Regimantas Januskevicius | 1:07:27 | ||
515 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +2:30:53 | Markku Hannula | 1:11:14 | ||
516 | South London Orienteers (349) | +2:30:55 | Phil Marsland | 1:30:27 | ||
517 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +2:31:36 | Mervi Pötry | 1:03:14 | ||
518 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +2:31:39 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:04:15 | ||
519 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +2:31:40 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:35:12 | ||
520 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +2:31:51 | Timo Tuominen | 1:26:16 | ||
521 | OK Skeidi (815) | +2:31:59 | Inge Glittum | 1:12:30 | ||
522 | OK Jorren (642) | +2:32:01 | Amy Nymalm | 58:54 | ||
523 | Skien OK (778) | +2:32:34 | Skjalg Nysäter | 1:21:04 | ||
524 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +2:32:35 | Jocke Lönnqvist | 1:19:09 | ||
525 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +2:32:37 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:13:23 | ||
526 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +2:32:39 | Timo Peltola | 1:07:55 | ||
527 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +2:32:40 | Matti Nummi | 1:07:57 | ||
528 | Riihon ukk (848) | +2:32:49 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:32:54 | ||
529 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +2:32:50 | Mait Tonisson | 1:07:58 | ||
530 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +2:32:54 | Axel Kudinoff | 1:10:08 | ||
531 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +2:33:08 | Teemu Kaksonen | 56:59 | ||
532 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +2:33:18 | Matti Juva | 1:09:39 | ||
533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +2:33:34 | Leevi Väisänen | 1:00:59 | ||
534 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +2:34:05 | Sergey Doronin | 1:07:51 | ||
535 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +2:34:05 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:08:25 | ||
536 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +2:34:11 | Mats Kensby | 1:23:53 | ||
537 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +2:34:24 | Dan Stenlund | 1:00:49 | ||
538 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +2:34:26 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:06:09 | ||
539 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +2:34:28 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:10:28 | ||
540 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +2:34:29 | Håkan Palmfjord | 58:29 | ||
541 | Legenda 2 (400) | +2:34:45 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 1:04:03 | ||
542 | IK Grane (509) | +2:34:47 | Tatyana Fomicheva | 1:15:00 | ||
543 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +2:34:49 | Mats Beiming | 1:18:35 | ||
544 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +2:34:51 | Janis Kleins | 1:06:34 | ||
545 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +2:34:58 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:08:00 | ||
546 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +2:35:15 | Antti Koivuniemi | 1:07:26 | ||
547 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +2:35:43 | Veeti Jumeri | 1:37:35 | ||
548 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +2:35:45 | Juhani Heittola | 1:19:28 | ||
549 | IK Falken (565) | +2:35:45 | Kasper Ena | 1:18:22 | ||
550 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +2:36:15 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:12:30 | ||
551 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +2:36:19 | Tobias Ekholm | 1:01:15 | ||
552 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +2:36:26 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:17:34 | ||
553 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +2:36:29 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:03:14 | ||
554 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +2:36:32 | Toivo Hursti | 1:13:42 | ||
555 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +2:36:32 | Mikko Leppähaara | 1:22:13 | ||
556 | Koovee 5 (634) | +2:36:46 | Eemi Konttila | 1:05:22 | ||
557 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +2:36:51 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:03:40 | ||
558 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +2:36:59 | Anders Lavfors | 1:20:28 | ||
559 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +2:37:00 | Joni Köykkä | 1:11:43 | ||
560 | SK Mercury (404) | +2:37:06 | Rynno Sulg | 1:12:15 | ||
561 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +2:37:14 | Mikko Perälä | 1:13:41 | ||
562 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +2:37:19 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:12:14 | ||
563 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +2:37:44 | Lars Soldagg | 53:29 | ||
564 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +2:37:48 | Antti Sippola | 1:07:02 | ||
565 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +2:37:55 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:16:18 | ||
566 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +2:38:02 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:22:03 | ||
567 | Peab Seicon (558) | +2:38:09 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:23:40 | ||
568 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +2:38:19 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:08:31 | ||
569 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +2:38:21 | Marita Freimane | 1:09:04 | ||
570 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +2:38:26 | Petri Hannila | 1:12:11 | ||
571 | Omega 2 (389) | +2:38:36 | Maxim Khaustov | 1:04:34 | ||
572 | SukK 83 (600) | +2:38:38 | Ville Vento | 1:16:47 | ||
573 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +2:38:40 | Elisa Murtola | 1:07:18 | ||
574 | KeparDI (437) | +2:39:06 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:17:25 | ||
575 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +2:39:17 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:33:01 | ||
576 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +2:39:31 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:14:58 | ||
577 | Imperdible (551) | +2:39:37 | Jesus Jimenez | 1:24:57 | ||
578 | Kela (773) | +2:39:44 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:25:02 | ||
579 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +2:39:45 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:10:07 | ||
580 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +2:39:57 | Philippe Page | 57:54 | ||
581 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +2:40:07 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:12:34 | ||
582 | IF Minken (423) | +2:40:13 | Bo Österbacka | 1:15:02 | ||
583 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +2:40:16 | Janis Malcans | 1:06:21 | ||
584 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +2:40:37 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:18:44 | ||
585 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +2:40:38 | Janne Kananen | 1:13:13 | ||
586 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +2:40:39 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:18:38 | ||
587 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +2:40:43 | Jaakko Lajunen | 1:16:27 | ||
588 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +2:40:46 | Pekka Kanste | 1:03:33 | ||
589 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +2:40:49 | Mikko Heinänen | 1:20:16 | ||
590 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +2:40:53 | Timo Kivinen | 1:00:36 | ||
591 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +2:40:55 | Raimo Antila | 1:04:44 | ||
592 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +2:40:57 | Lena Öhman | 1:07:48 | ||
593 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +2:41:15 | Henrik JR Nordström | 1:17:33 | ||
594 | PK Racing Team (486) | +2:41:16 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:27:40 | ||
595 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +2:41:21 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:13:25 | ||
596 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +2:41:27 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:12:48 | ||
597 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +2:41:32 | Hannu Numminen | 1:04:36 | ||
598 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +2:41:49 | Matti Lehtola | 1:12:30 | ||
599 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +2:41:51 | Jenny Ray | 1:20:16 | ||
600 | SAL (703) | +2:41:52 | Elina Mäkinen | 1:26:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |