jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 8,6 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)5:42:44Mats Haldin48:39
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+37Hans gunnar Omdal46:13
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:12Jussi Suna46:46
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:16Jere Pajunen47:50
    5FINKoovee (12)+5:54Joni Hirvikallio50:15
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+6:18Matt Ogden48:21
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:38David Andersson47:24
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:51Simonas Krepsta48:48
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+9:12Alain Denzler53:47
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+11:30Thor Nrskov46:45
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+11:34Olli-Pekka Koistinen47:04
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+14:31Jonas Merz50:09
    13SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:37Edvin Karlsson53:32
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+15:39Christoph Brandt50:36
    15FINMS Parma (56)+15:52Juha Peltola49:32
    16NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:11Robert Merl48:14
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+17:16Jakob Enmark49:39
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+18:26Juha Luoma50:50
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+18:36Rikard Claesson50:11
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+18:40Ken Peeters49:24
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+19:07Celestin Crespin54:38
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+19:33Joakim Hederskog50:21
    23SWEOK Ravinen (38)+19:57Jacob Lindstam54:31
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:08Aleksi Niemi46:07
    25NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:11Jonas Nordstrm45:57
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+20:35Lari Takanen46:19
    27NORFrol IL (50)+20:36Yngve Skogstad46:26
    28NORNTNUI (13)+21:33Dag Lofthus48:18
    29FINLynx (33)+22:40Tuomas Metsl52:57
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+23:36Jakob Edsen54:42
    31NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+24:14Karolis Lazdauskas49:58
    32FINOK Trian (42)+24:17Jrgen Wickholm47:56
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+24:28Mikko Siren50:18
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:29Tuomas Heikkil48:20
    35NORFossum IF (46)+25:06Elias Mlnvik51:55
    36SWErla IF (10)+26:05Victor Silvemark48:20
    37SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:12Christoph Meier52:47
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:28ystein Kvaal sterb45:12
    39SWEOK Orion (18)+26:52Michal Krajcik51:30
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+27:16Niklas Sundqvist51:29
    41SWERehns BK (40)+27:23Anton Lif53:20
    42NORVaregg IL (96)+27:42Oskar Ren58:46
    43NORNydalens SK (44)+27:59Erik O Dengerud50:10
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+31:26Matthive Puech55:45
    45SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+31:32Dan Wester53:12
    46FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+31:38Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari53:28
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+31:51Lauri Valkonen54:15
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+32:05Samuel Vainiomki57:57
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+32:11Anton Bordyukov56:24
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+32:52Alessio Tenani53:32
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:26Andreas Johansson48:09
    52FINKangasala SK (25)+33:32Petteri Laitinen49:12
    53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+33:55Tapani Mkinen51:38
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+34:02Pyry Niemi58:26
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+34:25Mattias Perneby57:54
    56NORBkkelagets SK (55)+35:29Martin Schlli57:56
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+40:56Martin Nilsson1:03:21
    58NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+41:24Mathias Benjaminsen1:03:07
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+42:39Johan Hamelius54:28
    60LTUIGTISA (29)+43:20Arturs Paulins49:33
    61SWEIFK Ume (79)+43:36Jon Andersson1:00:12
    62FINEspoon Suunta (76)+44:08George Mavchun58:47
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+44:55Niklas Gustafsson54:06
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+45:01Juho-Veikko Hytnen50:43
    65FINMS Parma 2 (106)+45:08Akseli Ruohola50:45
    66NORRaumar Orientering (53)+46:27Anders Haga52:31
    67NORFredrikstad SK (85)+46:55Per Olaussen53:01
    68FINHiisirasti (34)+47:16Jani Nissinen53:20
    69SWEHestra IF (99)+49:29Markus Larsson57:15
    70SWETby OK (81)+50:05Robert Johansson54:03
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+50:06Jan Pavlovec56:08
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+50:17Pyry Mustonen53:56
    73NORFossum IF 2 (606)+52:53Martin Borge Heir56:50
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+53:34Timo Sivill57:22
    75SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+53:42John Oskarsson58:01
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+54:17Olli-Jussi Korpinen55:53
    77SWEAttunda OK (176)+55:44Martin Gelinder57:42
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+55:51Santeri Schroderus58:51
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+56:06Otto Kaario54:28
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+56:29Mns Hellgren58:18
    81SWEOK Rodhen (123)+56:56Torbjrn Jacobsson58:52
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+56:57Topias Niemi56:03
    83FINOK Trian 2 (102)+57:03Lars-Johan Ahlqvist59:25
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+57:23Jakob Eng50:26
    85NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+59:13Gunnar Fiskum1:00:41
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+59:42Tuomas Kari51:11
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+59:57Niklas Heikkil53:02
    88SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:00:14Oskar Lindqvist57:30
    89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:00:16Arvid Nord56:16
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:00:28Kristian Dahlstrm57:01
    91SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:00:52Gustaf Sundbe58:39
    92RUSNord West (92)+1:02:07Aleksandr Belov52:48
    93FINIF Femman (185)+1:03:05Jonas Jern57:22
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:03:21Albin Andersson58:30
    95NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:03:21Ole Kostl53:46
    96FINNavi (143)+1:03:47Lars Vicari1:01:41
    97FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:04:03Amelie Chataing1:00:07
    98SWEGvle OK (52)+1:04:34Patrik Svedberg57:27
    99SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:05:16Simon Hedlund1:03:53
    100SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+1:05:32Mikael Westerberg1:01:53
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:07:45Valtteri Heikkinen55:45
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:08:08Martin Moberg56:15
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:08:30Olle Nilsson56:56
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:08:50Ville Uitto52:13
    105SWEOK Kre (41)+1:10:52Isac Von Krusenstierna56:10
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:10:57Henning Sjkvist53:26
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:11:07Erkka Mehtl1:03:55
    108SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:11:26Stefan Karlsson53:27
    109SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:11:47Ines Brodmann1:04:56
    110SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:13:13Conny Forsberg53:47
    111SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:13:49Johan Nilsson1:06:37
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:14:32Leif Ena1:01:11
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:15:16Tommaso Scalet58:02
    114SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:17:30filip ivarsson56:14
    115CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:17:47Mamut Muller1:04:36
    116LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:17:51Vitalijus Petrulis1:03:30
    117SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:17:52Christian Mohn56:43
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:18:00Tuomas Puputti56:59
    119NORTrollelg (68)+1:18:13Frode Haugskott1:03:40
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:18:16Jussi Sepp1:03:03
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:18:24Eric Roller1:01:02
    122FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:18:25Oskari Silvennoinen59:38
    123FINLynx 2 (101)+1:18:33Henrik Asklf1:12:32
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:18:58Jussi Nurminen58:00
    125FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:20:07Eero Lapila1:00:24
    126LTUAzuolas (219)+1:20:12Pranas Germanavicius59:06
    127SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:20:45Jimmy Andersson1:14:42
    128SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:21:11Jan-Olof Svensson1:08:06
    129SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:21:16Nils Henriksson59:55
    130FINSK Uusi (196)+1:21:21Teemu Lehtoranta57:36
    131FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:21:30Anton Laukkanen1:06:53
    132FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:22:32Pasi Liitiinen55:18
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+1:22:43Teemu Vedenp1:06:38
    134NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:23:37Espen Fiskum1:07:04
    135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:23:59Ari Hmlinen57:04
    136FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:24:10Teemu Sipil59:52
    137FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:24:40Jari Kansonen1:02:56
    138NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:24:41Oscar Lyngen1:06:09
    139SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:24:46Anna Nilsson Simkovics1:03:13
    140ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:25:13Andre Nomm59:55
    141SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:25:19Martin Johansson1:04:13
    142FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:26:11Mikko Ahola1:04:52
    143FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:26:35Juha Nivukoski59:01
    144FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:29:21Thomas Rehn1:13:48
    145FINRastivarsat (138)+1:29:24Lauri Leirimaa1:16:16
    146SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:30:09Lars Olovsson1:12:29
    147SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:30:42Ola Hultin1:03:53
    148FINPargas IF (245)+1:31:05Jussi Mkel1:09:23
    149SWENykpings OK (51)+1:31:25Per Ek50:46
    150FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:31:36Mikko Poutanen1:01:49
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:31:45Pyry Mattila59:04
    152SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:31:54Alfred Lnn1:11:08
    153NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:32:58Hvard Svingheim1:23:21
    154DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:33:27Magnus Pedersen Maag54:58
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:33:49Teemu Niskanen1:08:08
    156SWEVxj OK (167)+1:33:49Persson Anders1:09:10
    157FINOK77 2 (236)+1:34:09Matias Kankkunen55:27
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:34:10Anders Wadsten1:00:10
    159SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:34:10Per Lindman58:43
    160FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:34:20Mikael Niemi1:02:03
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:34:44Teemu Katajisto56:18
    162SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:34:50Marcus Beckius1:07:41
    163FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:34:57Tuomas Hakkarainen1:00:18
    164SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:35:04Roger Palmgren1:02:10
    165FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:35:07Oskari Niemi1:21:14
    166FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:35:19Tuomas Oikarinen1:07:08
    167NOREnga (163)+1:36:58Rolf Vestre57:30
    168LATOK Kapa (158)+1:37:23Guntis Malins57:43
    169LATOZONS OK (168)+1:37:31Maris Jansons1:04:04
    170SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:37:35Simon Schuepbach55:24
    171FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:37:57Robin Bckstrm57:08
    172FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:38:17Kimmo Keltamki1:11:20
    173SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:38:38Christian Pettersson56:20
    174FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:38:49Ville Tiljander1:01:47
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:38:55Reijo Mattinen1:04:28
    176NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:38:58Morten Saue57:07
    177NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:39:00Thalia Bertschinger1:16:43
    178FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:39:00Lauri Heinaro1:07:48
    179SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:40:00Jonas Eklund1:00:18
    180SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:40:17Johan Hedman1:02:20
    181FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:40:35Arto Lilja1:00:23
    182FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:40:50Juha Miettinen1:02:26
    183RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:40:52Daniil Melnitskiy59:33
    184FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:42:00Ville Seppl1:09:18
    185SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:42:53Lukas Meier1:25:55
    186NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:42:58Lars Roger Lundanes1:04:36
    187NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:43:13Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad1:10:33
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:43:44Juha Hirvonen1:02:05
    189SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:43:50Jose Amador1:28:26
    190FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:44:27Seppo Vyrynen1:06:12
    191ESTOK Vru (408)+1:44:36Jyri Joonas1:14:51
    192FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:44:45Arttu Koskinen1:02:33
    193FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:45:06Rasmus Niinimki1:10:16
    194FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:45:12Jani Vahala1:04:46
    195RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:45:13Damir Kurmakaev1:00:52
    196SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:46:27Eric Danielsson1:06:28
    197FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:46:32Konsta Piironen1:00:25
    198SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:46:39Krister Klzow1:07:02
    199SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:47:38Alexander Nilsson1:07:28
    200SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:47:41Herbert Elsener1:14:32
    201FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:48:02Janne Niskanen1:08:15
    202FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:48:04Roope Ruuhiala1:05:06
    203FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:48:06Kalle Koistinen1:06:40
    204SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:48:12Karl Palm1:05:54
    205FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:48:34Kari Lehto1:01:50
    206FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:49:00Joose Nurmela1:09:29
    207FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:49:14Ville Nummela1:20:52
    208SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:50:02Joel Udd1:14:25
    209GBREUOC (1203)+1:50:03Charlotte Watson1:06:53
    210SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:50:16Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:16:38
    211FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:50:40Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:05:31
    212RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:50:44Nikolay Fedorov1:09:24
    213FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:50:53Valtteri Tetri1:13:02
    214NORBysen IL (150)+1:51:14Marte Hoff Hagen1:14:25
    215SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:51:37Simon Dahlberg55:58
    216NOROppsal IF (157)+1:51:57Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:32:21
    217FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:52:54Ismo Voutilainen1:18:41
    218SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:53:23Stefan Hornebrant1:20:32
    219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:53:27Topias Helminen1:11:18
    220FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:53:34Kasperi Reijonen58:32
    221NORModum OL (117)+1:53:58Henrik Mrtensson1:25:25
    222SWESkogslparna (203)+1:54:32Benjamin Nslund1:09:45
    223LATOK Meridians (177)+1:54:47Karlis Kaminskis1:00:49
    224NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:55:56William Ekberg1:14:46
    225SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:56:50Mikael Tarandi1:17:06
    226SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:57:34Nicklas DeWitt1:15:38
    227FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:57:36Saul Klemola1:09:48
    228FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:57:59Aapo Lnnroth1:12:09
    229FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:58:00Veikka Annila1:11:47
    230FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:58:02Jussi Toivonen1:03:10
    231FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:58:07Petri Hirvikallio1:03:21
    232RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:58:09Dmitriy Sorokin1:00:20
    233FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:58:21Mikael Rautio1:11:10
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:58:43Rickard Olsson55:32
    235FINJussis seven (397)+1:58:46Harald Knaapinen1:16:08
    236FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:59:17Ville Laakso1:45:46
    237FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:59:35Oskari Nyman1:15:49
    238SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:59:47Kristoffer Tengroth56:06
    239NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:59:56Matias Noren1:15:18
    240SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:00:19Oskar Forsberg58:40
    241NORAsker SK (1012)+2:00:25Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:04:29
    242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:00:32Jari Erkkil1:09:10
    243SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:00:49Martin Blomgren1:10:33
    244FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:00:52Harri Koskinen1:08:39
    245SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:01:17Oliver Santschi1:06:16
    246RUSOmega (183)+2:01:18Andrey Rybakov1:05:24
    247FINEx-Legends (217)+2:02:04Kari Juvaste1:10:11
    248FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:03:01Pauli Kukkola1:06:49
    249FINNavi 2 (305)+2:04:48Anton Sihvonen1:10:10
    250NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:05:14Jonny Hansen1:04:31
    251FINRastikarhut (263)+2:05:15Pekka Aalto1:06:48
    252NORWing OK (313)+2:05:15Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:23:23
    253FINRasti 88 (435)+2:05:19Juho Mki1:07:00
    254FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:05:21Jan Panovic1:01:25
    255FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:06:39Petteri Hakala1:02:26
    256FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:06:40Antti Malm1:14:12
    257SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:07:35Florian Attinger54:21
    258FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:07:38Ville Suuronen1:10:31
    259FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:08:02Matti Lukkari1:24:03
    260NOREmit (479)+2:08:18Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen1:12:23
    261FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:08:48Tomi Kyrnlahti1:11:42
    262NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:09:24Olav Johannes Deelstra57:22
    263NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:09:39Johnny Puma1:05:05
    264RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:09:40Alexey Sadkov1:04:55
    265NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:09:53Martine Topstad1:21:45
    266LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:09:58Aigars Varna1:12:56
    267SWEOK Milan (220)+2:09:59Filip Sderlund1:14:04
    268ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:11:16Ain Roosimgi1:16:04
    269SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:11:35Johan Hagstrmer1:10:38
    270AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:11:36Bernhard Koiser1:15:21
    271FINOK Botnia (253)+2:11:51Arne Sgfors1:16:01
    272FINRasti E4 (205)+2:12:09Rauno Heimonen1:18:30
    273NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:12:26Kim-Andre Haugland1:08:05
    274FINLammin Ski (272)+2:12:39Tomi Nyknen1:05:42
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:13:45Vili Laukkanen1:07:27
    276GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:13:51Thomas Rewig1:11:49
    277ESTPuujalad (546)+2:14:02Jaanus Jogis1:18:19
    278FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:14:07Andreas Sjholm1:05:26
    279SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:14:28Michael Granqvist1:10:44
    280RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:14:30Pavel Efimov1:09:18
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:15:16Antti Kivikko1:07:02
    282FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:15:24Aleksi Koskikallio1:08:50
    283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:15:48Vertti Lepo1:13:50
    284FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:15:49Anniina Suhonen1:05:12
    285FINRastiketut (433)+2:16:12Tomi Vartiamki1:03:49
    286FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:16:18Niko Vaenerberg1:11:19
    287NORGanddal IL (169)+2:16:23Oddvar Taksdal1:06:53
    288FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:16:25Tomi Paasimaa1:15:14
    289FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:16:26joni Hemminki1:15:54
    290FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:16:29Jaakko Hyttinen1:10:18
    291DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:16:30Torben Utzon1:15:07
    292RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:16:38Maxim Golubev1:17:57
    293FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:16:45Jarmo Laakso1:15:51
    294FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:16:56Jussi Elo1:05:50
    295SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:17:00Anders Mattsson1:31:32
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:17:03Ilari Ernamo1:06:29
    297SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:18:13Hans Sundqvist1:04:23
    298SWELeksands OK (108)+2:18:29BetongarPeo Berg1:03:15
    299FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:18:32Osku Lyytikinen1:03:37
    300FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:18:40Tero Hihnala1:07:42
    301SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:18:42Susen Lsch1:00:31
    302FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:18:43Emil Khknen1:13:20
    303FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:18:51Satu Karhu1:51:26
    304SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:18:53Fredrik Carlsson1:10:45
    305FINNrpes OK (223)+2:19:02Viljam Grahn1:06:26
    306FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:19:38Joonas Salminen1:04:49
    307SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:19:39Amanda Berggren1:05:28
    308SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:19:47Tobias Beckius1:25:03
    309FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:19:51Heikki Vuopio1:06:46
    310GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:19:51Matthew Galloway1:18:40
    311FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:19:53Arttu Ylnen1:17:29
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:20:00Juho Nikula1:09:19
    313FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:20:58Teppo Kuusela1:07:17
    314SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:21:32Fredrik Sjkvist1:17:24
    315FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:21:37Timo Hyytiinen1:09:54
    316LATOK Arona (355)+2:21:38Berzinsh Normunds1:20:30
    317FINLynx 3 (378)+2:21:51Niklas Sarparanta1:05:52
    318FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:21:57Pasi Pohjola1:26:03
    319NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:22:02Vigdis Hobl1:11:10
    320FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:22:12Mikael Ahlfors1:17:58
    321SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:22:23Vanessa Round1:09:35
    322FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:22:33Matias Hurme1:12:57
    323SWEUme OK (233)+2:22:33Joel Hallberg1:08:30
    324FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:22:48Emmi Mhnen1:18:37
    325FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:23:03Samuli Nio1:24:28
    326SUIBussola OK (160)+2:23:49Stefan Zihlmann1:17:48
    327SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:23:51Carl Brnstedt1:04:19
    328NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:24:02Lavran Thorstensen1:09:37
    329UKROK Kompas (838)+2:24:08Olga Syvoronova1:29:05
    330FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:24:10Kalevi Jankko1:06:19
    331ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:24:40Kevin Hallop1:12:44
    332NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:24:48Hkon Blgestad1:08:28
    333FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:24:57Lassi Vaismaa1:03:50
    334FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:24:57Matti Kattilakoski1:18:41
    335FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:25:00Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:04:57
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:25:35Jouko Malinen1:09:54
    337SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:25:50Jonas Sundberg1:13:57
    338LATA2 (275)+2:25:53Edmunds Zvaigzne1:05:44
    339NORVerdal OK (345)+2:26:07Petter Markhus1:17:23
    340FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:26:19Jenni Laine1:08:32
    341SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:26:26Erik Olsson1:04:15
    342FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:26:28Arvis Gelbis1:04:16
    343SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:26:30Anton Dahlberg1:13:12
    344NORRingerike OL (235)+2:26:40Anders Lset1:15:02
    345SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:27:14Linnea Golster1:01:46
    346LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:27:19Juris Knets1:09:17
    347FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:27:42Harri Vainio1:25:09
    348FINOK77 3 (921)+2:28:08Ville Pasanen1:19:04
    349FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:28:19Ossi Luoma1:34:05
    350FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:28:19Timo Prnnen1:23:34
    351ESTJOKA (357)+2:28:26Kristjan Trossman1:05:10
    352SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:29:12Erkii Loosinnen1:20:23
    353SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:29:36Marc Probst1:07:07
    354FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:29:36Olli Ranta1:07:21
    355FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:30:20Mika Tervala58:53
    356SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:30:36Karlsson Emil1:14:22
    357SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:30:39Peter Mohn1:02:58
    358FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:31:20Markus Parviainen1:12:02
    359FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:31:21Jukka Leppimki1:12:33
    360FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:32:10Simo Rinne1:16:38
    361NORGNEIST (229)+2:32:43Sondre Damm1:03:47
    362SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:32:58Filip Brunander1:18:08
    363FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:33:39Mikko Kemppi1:07:31
    364FINSK Riski (1767)+2:34:08Hanna Riski1:29:33
    365FINNostars (534)+2:34:21Ari Taskinen1:10:28
    366FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:34:47Terhi Heiskanen1:49:22
    367FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:34:50Jukka Salo1:20:23
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:35:15Heikki Pajuoja1:16:42
    369FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:35:16Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:39:21
    370SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:35:36Joakim Thornell1:20:41
    371FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:35:41Alexandra Voytova1:08:41
    372FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:35:57Antti Lammi1:07:41
    373SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:36:05Thomas Frei1:03:25
    374FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:36:21Eero Turkki1:17:34
    375LTUVERSME (890)+2:36:32Andrius Preibys1:32:15
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:37:41Jouko Koivula1:23:13
    377ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:37:42Oliver Kutt1:08:05
    378LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:38:13Marius Astrauskas1:13:48
    379SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:38:20Fredrik Westergaard1:13:14
    380SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:38:25Lars Spnberg1:12:52
    381FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:38:35Pekka Toivanen1:06:10
    382SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:38:38Ronny Nordgren1:24:33
    383FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:38:39Arto Huotari1:12:13
    384POLOK!Sport (379)+2:38:41Tomasz Kosicki1:23:25
    385FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:38:44Tomi Hankaniemi1:08:38
    386ESTSK100 (1775)+2:38:44Kirti Rebane1:11:54
    387SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:39:09Fredrik Sundin1:05:18
    388SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:39:41Oskar Karlin1:12:02
    389FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:39:57Antti Pylkknen1:18:02
    390FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:40:22Paavo Tahkola1:11:01
    391FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:40:24Kari Risnen1:15:38
    392FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:40:39Tuomas Kivel1:07:03
    393FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:40:41Erkki Laine1:25:56
    394LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:40:48Aldis Leitlands1:15:31
    395FINSolf IK (554)+2:41:00Aleksis Hahn1:06:47
    396FINMalax IF (478)+2:41:06Stefan Hstman1:05:23
    397LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:41:30Juris Kokins1:11:39
    398FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:42:08Pyry Stevander1:08:09
    399FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:42:09Aaro Virtanen1:08:38
    400FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:42:21Leif Qvisen1:11:55
    401FINPetolintu (369)+2:42:28Onni Valkeap1:23:23
    402FINSocca (526)+2:42:33Mikko Haara1:26:22
    403SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:42:41Iztok Rojc1:25:16
    404FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:42:45Lauri Vh-Savo1:25:03
    405FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:42:47Jarkko Ryypp1:06:40
    406FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:42:52Mikko Heino1:10:58
    407FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:43:01Seppo Jrvinen1:25:29
    408SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:43:06Arne Nyman1:31:48
    409FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:43:09Oscar Aren1:18:39
    410FINMetshallitus (490)+2:43:17Riikka Mansikkaviita1:27:31
    411FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:43:19Ville Korpi-Kaija1:10:20
    412ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:44:01Raivo Erik1:22:09
    413FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:44:05Tuomas Virtala1:06:54
    414FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:44:06Markus Pentti1:21:13
    415NORk-94 (353)+2:44:08Stein Mella1:18:26
    416FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:44:09Olli Humpila1:23:06
    417RUSLegenda (289)+2:44:11Valeriy Pautov1:05:46
    418SWETibro OK (622)+2:44:14Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:26:29
    419SWEOK sterker (307)+2:44:18Gran Johansson1:06:45
    420LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:44:34Robertas Jauniskis1:01:44
    421FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:44:38Ari Manninen1:19:45
    422LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:45:08Normunds Leina1:15:13
    423FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:45:12Usko Karvinen1:16:45
    424LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:45:38Juris Varess1:11:15
    425FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:46:05Sari Koskinen1:18:11
    426SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:46:54Olle Skog1:01:52
    427FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:47:23Jaakko Ranta-Oja1:04:58
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:47:27Miikka Korhonen1:19:39
    429FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:47:29Heikki Ahtiainen1:22:59
    430RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:47:44Anton Kosorukov1:20:06
    431FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:48:14Marko Korhonen1:21:39
    432FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:48:15Juha Laasanen1:15:30
    433FINIntersport (541)+2:48:21Tuomas Tarvo1:11:20
    434SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:48:24Terese Wngdahl1:12:16
    435SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:48:36Jonas Burkhard1:19:47
    436LTUMedeina (572)+2:49:26Arturas Vaitiekus1:19:25
    437RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:50:02Andrey Skopinskiy1:04:09
    438NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:50:18Arve Glittum1:06:10
    439SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:50:53John Henriksson1:15:52
    440FINKeparDI (437)+2:50:58Juho Kattelus59:48
    441FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:51:15Torvald Haldin1:34:56
    442FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:51:51Arttu Jokikokko1:18:39
    443FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:52:08Riku Salo1:17:58
    444FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:52:11Juho Tiukkanen1:16:17
    445FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:52:12Mika Rautio1:12:59
    446SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:52:24Mats Landqvist1:26:39
    447ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:52:55Vallo Mnniste1:29:18
    448FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:53:10Osmo Nummelin1:14:33
    449SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:53:49Kaj Hoof1:20:43
    450FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:53:50Heino Sarkkinen1:32:39
    451FINIK Falken (565)+2:54:28Joachim Harald1:07:07
    452FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:54:28Oskari Arvela1:18:07
    453FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:54:31Toni Vainikainen1:21:19
    454FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:54:40Juho Huhtala1:22:11
    455FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:54:42Jaakko Iivanainen1:18:37
    456FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:54:51Juha Uuskoski1:11:11
    457LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:54:58Dairis Magone1:04:59
    458ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:54:58Kalju Tammeveski1:15:10
    459FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:55:04Jere Siivonen1:06:05
    460SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:55:13Georg Eklw1:10:04
    461FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:55:18Tuomas Tanska1:12:01
    462FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:55:21Tuomas Kareinen1:16:00
    463SWEVsby OK (640)+2:55:26Joakim Olsson1:15:18
    464FINKorven Honka (422)+2:55:32Hannu Siekkinen1:23:00
    465FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:55:40Aki Krkkinen1:22:50
    466FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:55:42Timo Lehtonen1:11:01
    467SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:55:49Micke Larsson1:19:17
    468FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:56:06Pekka Jskelinen1:22:36
    469FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:56:29Hannu Vannas1:11:28
    470FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:56:32Timo Harjuhaahto1:17:11
    471FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:56:46Jyrki Auronen1:10:21
    472FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:56:47Jukka Honkasaari1:14:49
    473FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:56:51Niklas Lindell1:10:29
    474RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:56:57Pavel Sergeev1:22:48
    475FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:57:11Jarmo Ollila1:28:19
    476FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:57:13Janne Nivukoski1:12:00
    477FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:57:17Ilkka Voutilainen1:24:23
    478FINPullin serkut (601)+2:57:32Kati Pulli1:10:39
    479FINOC Toffee (361)+2:57:34Timo Leismala1:15:37
    480FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:57:45Mikko Knuutila1:24:38
    481FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:57:57Bob Hill1:15:52
    482FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:58:06Pekka Lng1:18:03
    483FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:58:08Markku Leinonen1:22:40
    484NORLarvik OK (476)+2:58:29Tom Kristensen1:19:04
    485FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:58:37Anssi Auvinen1:25:38
    486FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:59:16Joni Saari1:46:51
    487LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:59:25Andris Celapiters1:12:34
    488SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:59:48rjan Beckius1:13:12
    489FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:59:50Jarkko Koistinen1:27:14
    490FINTurengin RC (1695)+3:00:13Minna Merilinen1:32:39
    491FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:00:22Harri Kuosa1:43:31
    492FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:00:52Aleksi Pietikinen1:02:01
    493FINIK Kronan (503)+3:00:57Dan-Olav Spets1:25:14
    494SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:01:28Mikael Danielsson1:22:46
    495FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:01:36Mauno Nieminen1:43:48
    496LATBriksnis (1054)+3:01:47Vladimirs Lass1:04:52
    497FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:01:50Hannu Pyhnen1:43:06
    498FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:01:52Malmberg Markus1:31:28
    499SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:02:00Jrgen Ekman1:01:41
    500FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:02:06Vesa Mikkola1:19:22
    501LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:02:07Patrick Walder1:04:11
    502FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+3:02:17Aarne Hurskainen1:27:54
    503FINIF land (391)+3:02:19Marcus Sderstrm1:05:53
    504ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:03:44Lauri Olli1:18:42
    505FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+3:03:48Jani Immonen1:29:33
    506FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:03:55Ilkka Koskelainen1:30:09
    507LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+3:03:57Madara Brice1:15:10
    508NORIK Grane (509)+3:04:17Magnus Johnsson1:17:30
    509SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:04:27Christer Forsgren1:47:25
    510SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:04:44Johan Balck1:31:39
    511FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:04:51Juha Purhonen1:26:51
    512FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:04:59Mika Simonen1:19:30
    513FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:05:08Sakari lgars1:21:50
    514FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:05:09Mikko Mnnist1:17:28
    515FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:05:27Matti Viinikka1:24:41
    516FINOK77 4 (661)+3:05:35Anders af Hllstrm1:32:03
    517FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:05:45Jukka Heikura1:21:47
    518RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:05:49Andrey Tetikov1:24:38
    519FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:05:53Antti Suvinen1:15:14
    520SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:05:59Fredrik Huldt1:32:16
    521FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:06:21Sampsa Kavander1:29:35
    522RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:06:32Julia Bolshakova1:19:37
    523FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:06:37Hulkko Veli-Matti1:11:18
    524FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:06:39Vesa Krpijoki1:21:09
    525FINOK Jorren (642)+3:06:45Mikael hrnberg1:22:53
    526FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:06:54Esko Heikkinen1:28:23
    527FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+3:07:25Hannu Kottonen1:37:11
    528FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+3:07:55Ville Widgren1:20:47
    529FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:08:17Tuomas Rm1:06:04
    530FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:08:17Timo Korhonen1:10:04
    531FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:08:29Kari Hassinen1:27:42
    532FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:08:32Tapani Juhonsalo1:14:42
    533FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:08:33Rauli Koskela1:07:49
    534RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:08:39Vitaliy Kantsevich1:18:16
    535FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:08:40Teemu Kauppi1:11:01
    536ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:08:59Ain Pello1:19:36
    537FINMurut (470)+3:09:01Ilona Haarlaa1:13:03
    538SWERns OK (531)+3:09:20Mattias Pousette1:09:07
    539FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:09:36Annu Tyysknen1:21:09
    540FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:09:38Timo Metsl1:27:00
    541FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:09:41Jarmo Kyt1:29:09
    542FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:09:45Tytti Kaijanen1:27:15
    543FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:10:02Vesa Salonen1:21:37
    544FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:10:22Tuomas Tikka1:14:09
    545FINOtava (871)+3:10:34Taavi Lehtonen1:11:42
    546FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:10:36Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:21:06
    547FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:10:40Tuomas Rantala1:17:50
    548FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:10:51Jussi Mikkola1:11:50
    549FINKompa (1651)+3:11:18Petteri Patinen1:35:15
    550FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:11:21Reijo Harju-Sntti1:20:53
    551FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:11:26Matti Huotari1:13:52
    552FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+3:11:30Sonja Laasonen1:29:26
    553FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:11:38Petri Ruotsalainen1:18:59
    554FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:11:40Linus Westerlund1:18:37
    555FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:11:47Lasse Palola1:25:40
    556FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:11:49Heikki Karjalainen1:22:07
    557FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:11:49Kristiina Vaano1:17:23
    558NORSkien OK (778)+3:11:51Bjrn Richard Kirste1:27:33
    559FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:11:54Kalle Kaunisvaara1:23:10
    560SUIOl Norska (410)+3:11:56Urs Steiner1:29:37
    561FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:12:02Jussi Virnala1:30:07
    562NORWing OK 2 (1099)+3:12:04Stein Erik Fleten1:31:00
    563SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:12:08Per-Erik Carlenius1:25:44
    564SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:12:11Lukas Granlund1:34:57
    565FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:12:20Jere Elomaa1:11:22
    566FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:12:22Jouni Pyyknen1:18:42
    567FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:12:40Kysti Halonen1:19:49
    568FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:12:55Markku Saramki1:19:21
    569FINPikku Hukat (468)+3:12:58Topi Rantalainen1:21:02
    570SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:13:19Primoz Miklozic1:38:41
    571FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:13:32Jean-Luc Legallais1:21:59
    572SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:13:34Anders Bjrklund1:16:07
    573FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:13:37Risto Tapanen1:34:58
    574FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+3:14:04Timo Alhoke1:37:08
    575FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:14:33Jorma Hanhimki1:30:45
    576GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+3:14:40Alan Leakey1:31:05
    577FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:14:41Marko Pirinen1:24:08
    578SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:15:00Gran Andersson1:17:15
    579FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:15:02Paavo Simola1:16:39
    580FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:16:03Teijo Suurp1:19:05
    581FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:16:41Risto Kallio1:19:03
    582FINSukK 83 (600)+3:16:43Antti Kutinlahti1:26:24
    583FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:16:45Olli Honkalehto1:21:50
    584FINRasti Elmo (764)+3:16:51Teemu Puodinketo1:37:01
    585SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:17:08Sofia Levin1:14:28
    586FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:17:25Toni Jokela1:32:14
    587FINIF Minken (423)+3:17:57Jonas Granlund1:25:11
    588FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:18:14Leevi Roine1:08:12
    589FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:18:21Jukka Hyytiinen1:47:02
    590FINOulaisten Huima (440)+3:18:37Toni Jumeri1:30:45
    591FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:18:52Tapani Ilmonen1:32:28
    592SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:18:55Torbjrn thuvedsson1:29:58
    593FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:19:07Joona Nisula1:15:39
    594FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:19:15Lauri Virkki1:12:35
    595FINBeach Boys (496)+3:19:18Tuukka Kaartama1:17:01
    596FINOC Puisto (649)+3:19:27Skytt Eerik1:22:59
    597FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+3:19:31Eero Kauppi1:38:42
    598FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:19:31Teppo Luukkonen1:20:11
    599FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:19:37Arto Kotajrvi1:18:41
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+3:19:40Jouni Keskinarkaus1:20:55
    601FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:19:44Erkki Argillander1:35:05
    602SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:19:52Kjell Skalberg1:15:56
    603FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:19:53Iiro Kurttila1:21:53
    604FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:20:05Pentti Haavisto1:58:37
    605FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:20:16Erkki Oinaskallio1:17:20
    606FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:20:48Tiitus Mustajoki1:08:31
    607FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:20:53Sami Torstila1:32:29
    608FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+3:21:08Janne Kantanen1:22:42
    609FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:21:30Raino Valtonen1:18:37
    610SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:21:41Esa Myllyvainio1:42:11
    611FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:21:41Allan Hattar1:16:09
    612FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:22:01Erkki Taanila1:24:12
    613NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:23:05Mathias Rosselund1:09:40
    614FINSolita (522)+3:23:11Isabelle Feer1:02:05
    615ESPImperdible (551)+3:23:20Cristobal Fernandez1:31:43
    616SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:23:25Mia Carlstrm1:30:14
    617SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:23:32Fredrik Wassermeyer1:23:37
    618ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:23:54Juri Prnik1:21:49
    619FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:24:08Jarmo Etula1:09:29
    620FINEP-40 (1601)+3:24:09Mikko Sainio1:25:42
    621FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:24:12Janne Menp1:09:39
    622FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:24:16Heimo Joensuu1:43:56
    623SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:24:17Erik Tuuri2:23:40
    624FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:24:19Petteri Savolainen1:14:45
    625FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+3:24:25Kimmo Paananen1:19:22
    626FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:24:26Teuvo Formisto1:31:35
    627FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:24:30Matias Keso1:18:22
    628FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+3:25:04Miika Jrvinen1:25:02
    629FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:25:10Kari Kujala1:26:25
    630FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:25:30Pasi Riihimki1:25:07
    631FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:25:41Pekka Hintsanen1:26:10
    632FINIisu (780)+3:25:53Maria Laitinen1:11:01
    633SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:26:10Roger Tynell1:10:28
    634SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:26:18Peter Askeljung1:36:38
    635FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:26:34Heikki Norri1:22:45
    636FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:26:39Lauri Lavikainen1:02:15
    637FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:26:46Elias Liukka1:10:18
    638FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:26:55Mika Antrela1:21:00
    639FINTeam Keisanen (869)+3:27:08Sanna Vhnen1:23:57
    640FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:27:14Igor Nefedov1:38:43
    641FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:27:15Aino Vyrynen1:09:27
    642FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:27:23Mikko Ronkainen1:24:27
    643LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:27:32Rihards Gailis1:21:06
    644FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:27:52Jussi Hkkinen1:19:21
    645SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:28:19Peter Lyrenmann1:23:42
    646NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:28:24Anders Haugskott1:31:19
    647FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:28:34Lassi Kyllnen1:29:05
    648SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:28:36Emelie Moberg1:38:14
    649SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:28:37Fredrik Kempe1:10:22
    650SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:28:46Bjrn Reger1:18:17
    651FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+3:29:02Anne Haikara1:25:56
    652FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:29:03Juha Valkama1:14:52
    653FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+3:29:04Hanna Vtinen1:18:34
    654FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:29:16Markku Hakomki1:26:27
    655SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:29:18Markus Gruendler1:22:16
    656SWEOK Msen (331)+3:29:30Stefan Westlin1:28:45
    657FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:29:35Henna Siren1:19:23
    658FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:29:37Tero Kaasinen1:31:07
    659LATVeselava (976)+3:29:41Aigars Putnis1:11:42
    660FINJuntit OK (574)+3:29:41Jussi Sissonen1:24:29
    661FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+3:29:43Antti Luotonen1:22:20
    662FINSweco (405)+3:29:48Tuomo Miettinen1:48:30
    663FINJohn Deere (781)+3:29:51Jorma Moilanen2:05:31
    664FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:29:58Pivi Malmi1:11:22
    665FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:30:03Tommi Salonen1:13:53
    666FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:30:18Dora Szcerencsi1:12:32
    667SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:30:23Claudio Wetzstein1:19:30
    668FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:30:31Seppo Honkonen1:30:53
    669FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+3:30:36Timo Mustonen1:36:49
    670FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:30:40Tuomo Kohvakka1:22:12
    671SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:30:42Kimmo Gupta1:11:29
    672FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:30:49Timo Tuononen1:25:12
    673FINOulun Tarmo (707)+3:30:55Reijo Puurunen1:57:57
    674FINTeam Lost (722)+3:30:58Kimmo Joutsi1:21:39
    675FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:31:00Maria Svetloff1:18:05
    676FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+3:31:08Laura Aaltonen1:26:11
    677FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:31:23Janne Hannola1:29:19
    678NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:31:25Geir Andersen1:21:21
    679SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+3:31:26Anders Hallmn1:24:06
    680FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:31:30Emmi Kaalimaa1:24:58
    681FINKela (773)+3:31:31Veikko Hytnen1:39:22
    682FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:31:36Antti Orjala1:17:12
    683FINJiiriveljet (760)+3:31:37Mikko Ojala1:23:00
    684FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:31:39Harri Kilpelinen1:23:41
    685FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:31:50Ville Mikkonen1:02:08
    686ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:31:55Rein Rooni1:20:52
    687FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:31:58Antti Laitinen1:09:09
    688FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:32:01Jorma Jrvinen1:24:06
    689FINHusulan Kunto (775)+3:32:06Pasi Jokela1:41:06
    690FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:32:21Veli-Matti Rantio1:40:25
    691FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:32:23Jussi Vasama1:29:08
    692SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+3:32:32Tobias Flueckiger1:32:46
    693RUSIzhora (654)+3:32:51Andrey Mitenkov1:27:43
    694FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:32:56Juha Koskinen1:17:11
    695FINAkustin perikunta (592)+3:33:04Matti Kalilainen1:30:50
    696FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+3:33:08Klaus Uusipaasto1:40:51
    697FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:33:08Maija Tittanen1:15:22
    698FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+3:33:10Elias Lampi1:40:25
    699FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:33:15Salla Sergelius1:30:24
    700FINPaha Rasti (1162)+3:33:18Reima Mkiranta1:41:45
    701FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:33:18Reetu Inkil1:09:49
    702FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:33:28Petteri Muola1:16:33
    703FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:33:37Vesa Nrkki1:15:50
    704SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:33:40Henrik Johansson1:20:42
    705FINPerhon Kiri (716)+3:33:42Ilkka Koskela1:31:03
    706FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+3:33:53Lasse Vuorinen1:41:34
    707SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+3:33:54Rick McGregor1:35:39
    708FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+3:34:05Kim Riski1:39:49
    709FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+3:34:06Martti Kngs1:35:49
    710FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:34:15Juuso Jrvio1:17:58
    711FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+3:34:24Matti Valta1:41:15
    712FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:34:45Fredrik Hurmerinta1:11:19
    713FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:34:46Jaakko Juntunen1:11:41
    714FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+3:35:05Kalle Virtanen1:33:33
    715FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:35:25Daniel Molnar1:13:13
    716FINVerttuun Namika (570)+3:35:35Kimmo Kiviranta1:29:40
    717FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:35:46Pieti Liukka1:11:04
    718FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:35:51Samuli Saarinen1:15:43
    719FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+3:35:53Severi Hls1:33:51
    720FINSCA Finland (851)+3:35:59Pekka Ala-Kokko1:40:24
    721FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+3:36:05Mikko Valkama1:45:22
    722FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+3:36:10Vesa Suonurmi1:29:27
    723FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:36:12Peetu Rantala1:14:08
    724SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:36:20Kajsa Hammarstrm1:06:21
    725FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:36:35Timo Lauttamus1:22:48
    726FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:36:41Teemu Kerkola1:13:08
    727FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:36:42Bernadett Kelemen1:10:47
    728FINFujitsu (743)+3:37:03Vesa Mntyl1:28:17
    729FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:37:12Jarmo Mki1:21:20
    730FINHumanitas-seura (877)+3:37:14Risto Anjala1:47:23
    731FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+3:37:38Raimo Pusa1:29:27
    732NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:37:45Karl Arne Melbye1:20:29
    733FINLytnen Rastit (629)+3:37:54Timo Talvitie1:45:15
    734FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:38:07Heli Ketola1:16:38
    735FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:38:22Patrik Skog1:39:56
    736FINSK-0K (542)+3:38:34Teemu Kanerva1:32:58
    737FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+3:38:40Kysti Mkikyr1:28:32
    738FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:38:45Kristian Isomki1:27:01
    739FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:39:05Pekka Vesala1:17:40
    740FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:39:11Sampo Ketola1:18:02
    741FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:39:28Pekka Nyknen1:14:44
    742FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:39:38Eemeli Saukkonen1:18:19
    743FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:39:40Josephine berg1:11:58
    744FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:39:41Jouni Saukonoja1:25:39
    745FINHukka Suunta (659)+3:39:58Timo Paananen1:30:39
    746FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:40:06Eetu Honkanen1:28:18
    747FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:40:11Janne Ihalainen1:30:43
    748FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:40:15Jaakko Vaismaa1:24:01
    749FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:40:28Jonatan Svahn1:17:55
    750FINJyvskyln amk (580)+3:40:34Markku Strm1:34:52
    751FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:40:37Kalle Suvanto1:29:56
    752FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:40:43Tomi Rautiainen1:21:11
    753ESTBona Fide (798)+3:40:49Heiki Savitsch1:26:42
    754FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+3:40:55Simo Hirvonen1:38:04
    755ESPClub Montsant (1197)+3:40:58Marcus Prest1:38:56
    756FINOK Trian 6 (595)+3:41:08Svante Nilsson1:52:57
    757FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+3:41:12Tiina Hirvonen1:41:23
    758FINVTT (1100)+3:41:16Risto Parikka1:35:22
    759ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:41:18Eero Joonas1:27:46
    760FINPelikassit (650)+3:41:24Antti Koskela1:20:21
    761FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:41:41Kari Pienimki1:24:12
    762FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+3:41:49Lassi Hirvonen1:33:05
    763FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:41:50Jarkko Pllnen1:20:52
    764NORNeed for speed (748)+3:41:53Morten Vilbo Srum1:20:15
    765FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:42:02Veli-Matti Jalli1:20:33
    766SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:42:02Lars-Eric Spaak1:20:25
    767FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:42:02Petri Laitonen1:17:59
    768FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:42:05Katja Seppnen1:17:19
    769FINKerkesix (1581)+3:42:10Pyry vist1:30:47
    770ESTOK West (507)+3:42:10Erkki Penu1:37:00
    771FINEndurance (538)+3:42:11Tuomas Okker1:26:22
    772FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+3:42:56Jarmo Peltola1:34:45
    773FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:43:02Sami Rissanen1:24:32
    774LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:43:27Eduards Bura1:25:26
    775FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+3:43:29Rene Peltonen1:32:41
    776FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:43:52Hannu Lhteenmki1:24:22
    777FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:44:00Pekka Sorvari1:18:25
    778FINOK Kristina (852)+3:44:15Jari Rajamki1:27:52
    779FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:44:38Elli Holappa1:31:56
    780SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:44:48Mikael Martinsson1:24:44
    781FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:44:52Heikki Pesola1:14:10
    782FINMS Parma 8 (876)+3:45:22Sauli Rannikko1:57:55
    783FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:45:27Urho Vepslinen1:11:57
    784FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:45:39Juho Hirsimki1:32:23
    785FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:45:40Rasmus Amper1:29:29
    786FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+3:45:55Esko Pietari1:39:01
    787FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:46:00Mikko Korhonen1:32:10
    788SWESigtuna OK (757)+3:46:23Roland D Bcklin1:53:00
    789FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+3:46:29Pertti Havia1:39:50
    790FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+3:46:48Juha Vlimaa1:40:47
    791FINSAL (703)+3:47:10Juho Timonen1:52:59
    792FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:47:16Peter Wiik1:27:15
    793FINRastihaukat (487)+3:47:25Terhi Jauhiainen1:29:41
    794FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:47:27Juhani Sipovaara1:21:44
    795FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:47:28Heino Pakarinen1:17:07
    796SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:47:40Arvid Westerberg1:03:45
    797FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+3:47:54Teemu Saarinen1:42:44
    798FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:48:01Henry Suuronen1:36:33
    799FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:48:03Henrik Karlsson1:34:58
    800FINRUK Eksym (1615)+3:48:14Ilkka Uotila1:42:34
    801FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:48:14Mikko Tervakangas1:13:45
    802FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+3:48:15Rein Unt1:30:34
    803FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:48:23Kalle Kuusik1:28:07
    804FINHakuliset (1022)+3:48:29Saku Hakulinen1:16:43
    805FINTurun Visat (698)+3:48:30Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:38:32
    806FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:48:42Benjamin Kyngs1:32:26
    807FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+3:48:44Matias Rokka1:51:03
    808FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:48:45Eevert Kohonen1:22:22
    809FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:49:11Matias Alhonen1:12:51
    810FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:50:01Pekka Vanne1:26:36
    811FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:50:33Miika Ruokonen1:14:48
    812FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+3:50:41Markus Mattila1:48:02
    813FINOscar Software (1045)+3:50:42Juuso Mustonen1:24:29
    814FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:51:11Markku Salmi1:21:09
    815FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+3:51:18Hannu Harkola1:48:34
    816FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:51:22Juho Penttil1:39:47
    817FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:51:40Marko Siitari1:36:00
    818RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:52:22Andrey Sorokin1:40:10
    819FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:52:23Svante Pahlman1:36:47
    820FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:52:29Marika Kurri1:31:43
    821FINSettiijt (480)+3:52:35Rami Haapala1:26:04
    822FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:53:18Miia Suokanta1:36:38
    823FINKops (1056)+3:53:24Tommi Knaapila1:36:55
    824FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:53:29Pertti Viskari1:27:08
    825FIN007Hyypp (1550)+3:53:29Esko Hyypp1:56:38
    826FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:53:30Harri Happonen1:32:11
    827FINKanuuna (1117)+3:53:30Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:26:58
    828FINHal Bro (656)+3:53:38Tero Laakso1:18:31
    829GBREUOC 2 (1427)+3:53:39Kristian Roberts1:42:45
    830FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:53:46Veijo Rissanen1:40:52
    831FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:53:48Eero Leppkorpi1:24:44
    832FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:54:08Markus Keski-Ojala1:40:41
    833FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:54:24Esa Saarela1:28:01
    834FINNagu IF (1668)+3:54:25Kasper Bge1:38:38
    835FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:54:45Markku Trm1:29:58
    836FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:55:22Kaisa Nyknen1:32:13
    837SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:55:24Hans Peter Uhr1:40:03
    838FINThinkers (930)+3:55:27Mikko Drocan1:36:15
    839FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:55:28Riku Salminen1:32:06
    840FINOK77 6 (769)+3:55:30Anders Juholin1:32:14
    841FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:55:32Pasi Niva1:33:12
    842FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:55:36Jouni Pekkala1:41:33
    843FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:55:37Jarkko Ustinov1:13:53
    844FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:55:38Harri Jokela1:24:45
    845FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:55:49Lars Srensen1:32:50
    846FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:55:52Eero Oijala1:38:12
    847FINeLadies (1604)+3:56:01Hanna Kahanp1:33:22
    848FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:56:08Ismo Huhtala1:41:09
    849FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:56:12Ari Hellman1:33:38
    850FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:57:05Pekka Rautio1:38:03
    851FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:57:21Nyrki Laine1:34:23
    852FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:57:38Mikael Wickstrm1:35:41
    853FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:57:42Henning Nyns1:19:57
    854FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+3:57:45Sami Mnnist1:53:19
    855FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:58:03Jarkko Laine1:36:46
    856SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:58:03Anna Tomasdotter1:14:39
    857FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:58:28Matti Laine1:38:41
    858FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:59:22Justus Rantala1:24:56
    859FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+3:59:27Olli Pyry1:48:17
    860FINSK Uranus (590)+3:59:31Petri Sirvi1:45:01
    861FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+4:00:11Jyrki Itkonen1:19:59
    862FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+4:00:38Ismo Permikangas1:34:58
    863SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+4:01:37Kenneth Nilsson1:26:42
    864FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+4:01:44Henri Ahonen1:11:51
    865FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+4:01:47Rasmus Kallankari1:38:52
    866SWELiTHe Bls (779)+4:01:50Ulf Wallin1:13:49
    867FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+4:02:47Juha Kuusisto1:28:27
    868FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:02:50Jesse Ojala1:14:42
    869FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+4:03:08Jouko Huuhka1:24:33
    870FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+4:03:29Per-Olov Ivarsson1:05:18
    871FINValtra (826)+4:03:31Jarkko Manninen1:35:18
    872NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:03:46Syver Kongsrud1:18:36
    873FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+4:03:47Marko Peura1:34:09
    874FINNCS Sport (484)+4:04:12Simo Honkanen1:19:43
    875FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+4:04:15Olli Ormio1:33:29
    876FINVnkypannu (816)+4:04:32Markus Rolig1:44:26
    877FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:04:32Matti Kinnunen1:28:47
    878SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:04:36Anders Gunnarsson1:54:12
    879FINMC Jymypallo (805)+4:04:42Moona Havula1:14:12
    880FINTuuripellet (653)+4:04:52Raiko Pousi1:25:04
    881FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+4:04:53Antti Koskimki1:58:10
    882FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+4:05:14Hans Randstrm1:21:11
    883ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+4:05:16Pear Post1:47:38
    884FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:05:34Tomi Kiiski1:19:17
    885FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+4:05:40Ari Rantala1:21:22
    886FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+4:05:43Matias Vainio1:25:32
    887FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:05:43Aleksi Jokela1:24:34
    888FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:05:52Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:59:14
    889FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:06:05Reijo Lahtinen1:48:45
    890FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:06:24Anselm Tamminen1:26:22
    891FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:06:44Markus Bruun1:22:27
    892FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:06:45Erkki Hkkil1:24:03
    893LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+4:06:58Davis Voicescuks1:28:12
    894FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:06:59Antti Mtt1:17:36
    895FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:07:10Jeremias Sankari1:38:24
    896FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:07:30Risto Pettinen1:50:46
    897FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:07:42Markku Koskinen1:25:53
    898FINAjolinja (970)+4:07:48Jukka Romppanen1:30:15
    899SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+4:07:50Gustav Gerge1:51:48
    900FINAtria (754)+4:07:57Markus Koskela1:50:18
    901FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+4:08:09Heikki Stenberg1:47:40
    902FINKoukut (906)+4:08:11Pekka Mkinen1:59:46
    903FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:08:12Jesse Pkknen1:39:24
    904FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:08:17Tapio Mattila1:12:21
    905FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:08:22Ari Parviainen1:31:34
    906FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:08:58Aleksi Mutka1:18:17
    907FINKananpojat (882)+4:09:04Aki Kyckling1:18:31
    908FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+4:09:23Marcus Hggman1:38:55
    909FINSport in Muhos (674)+4:09:265 Sport in Muhos1:21:41
    910SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+4:09:28Fredrik Wallstedt2:07:11
    911FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:09:56Jorma Kaataja1:25:45
    912FINTukes (726)+4:10:11Seppo Ahvenainen1:22:27
    913FINLynx 5 (739)+4:10:13Mika Jalamo1:19:20
    914FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:10:39Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:45:25
    915FINB-Tiimi (1534)+4:10:45Ilona Lehtinen1:10:48
    916FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+4:10:55Petteri Huhtinen1:32:25
    917FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:11:07Hannu Hirsivaara1:51:28
    918FINNavi 6 (1433)+4:11:09Matti Lampinen1:47:14
    919FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+4:11:14Roger Wickholm2:22:21
    920FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:11:15Ilpo Laiho1:48:39
    921FINOK Lyllykt (770)+4:12:05Jonna Kulmala1:26:46
    922FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+4:12:23Mikko Hmlinen1:58:00
    923FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:12:31Teemu Hirvikallio1:31:41
    924FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:12:52Kunelius Ann-Sofie1:31:33
    925FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:13:08Jonas Vertanen1:11:59
    926FINWonkamiehet (999)+4:13:09Petteri Tuovinen1:24:57
    927FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:13:32Ilkka Riippa1:24:20
    928FINHirviveikot (827)+4:13:37Jouni Lhdesmki1:18:18
    929FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:13:48Katja Korpela1:47:22
    930FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:14:03Antti Ojala1:13:38
    931FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+4:14:04Jussi Salonen1:27:54
    932FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:14:07Annamari Heikkil1:30:08
    933FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:14:09Timo Suhonen1:22:44
    934FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+4:14:27Minttu Mustonen1:53:01
    935FINRasti-Perni (1252)+4:14:34Osmo Saari1:34:46
    936FINLettupojat (919)+4:14:35Jussi Lampinen1:30:59
    937FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+4:14:39Timo Rty1:53:56
    938BELHamok (735)+4:15:06Marc Hermans1:48:40
    939FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+4:15:08Juha Jormalainen1:23:08
    940FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:15:10Pekka Matilainen1:33:09
    941FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+4:15:14Tapani Mertsalmi1:39:05
    942FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:15:15Asko Istolahti1:31:25
    943FINEDX (785)+4:15:16Ari Hakaste1:31:08
    944FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+4:15:26Kirsi Hakomki1:49:02
    945FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:15:45Tero Nyknen1:31:26
    946FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+4:15:47Jyri-Petteri Paloposki1:42:33
    947FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:15:52Timo Himberg2:04:10
    948FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+4:15:53Matti Vnsen1:23:58
    949FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:16:05Erkki Niskanen1:30:44
    950FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:16:17Karoliina Hirvonen1:29:54
    951FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:16:20Tuomas Eskola1:22:57
    952FINVincit (931)+4:16:23Mikko Viinanen1:56:40
    953FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+4:16:26Merja Kotanen1:31:04
    954FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:16:33Tuomas Jokioja1:27:53
    955FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+4:16:50Timo Nokkonen1:33:50
    956FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+4:16:54Viitala Juhana1:28:57
    957FINPaVi (586)+4:16:54Timo Mouhu1:29:48
    958FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:16:55Jussi Korhonen1:31:49
    959FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:17:19Mika Toivola1:42:26
    960FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:17:22Arto Nousiainen1:40:57
    961FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:17:57Jouko Skog1:24:42
    962FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+4:18:09Osmo Korvenranta1:31:44
    963FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:18:24Merja Enroos1:39:13
    964GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:18:39Rachel Coombs1:29:25
    965FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:18:54Kysti Salminen1:29:05
    966FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:18:57Hannes Ikonen1:36:12
    967FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+4:19:11Sipi Erkkil1:44:29
    968FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+4:19:16Tuomo Kahenvirta1:53:46
    969FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:19:21Esko Kaija1:39:42
    970FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:19:44Pasi Ruth1:50:59
    971FINSyv pummi (1060)+4:19:47Tommola Juha1:36:48
    972FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:19:55Mikko Linnanvuori1:37:31
    973FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+4:20:07Jukka Stenij1:44:01
    974FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:20:07Joonas Saarela1:39:23
    975FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:20:24Venla Rintala2:01:48
    976FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:20:26Kimmo Jokela1:34:15
    977FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:20:37Vili Silml1:23:44
    978FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:20:51Raimo Lehto1:32:00
    979FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+4:20:55Jari Vuorijrvi1:32:02
    980FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+4:20:58Jarmo Turunen1:44:05
    981FINOutotec (894)+4:21:12Matti Isoherranen1:31:23
    982FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:21:14Jari Ahonen1:39:57
    983FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+4:21:16Juha Visnen1:16:29
    984FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:21:16Marjo Leppnen1:32:56
    985FINMaasillat (977)+4:21:41Risto Maasilta1:28:51
    986FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:22:01Esa Partanen1:29:57
    987FINIK rnen (682)+4:22:46Sampo Toiva2:03:04
    988FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:22:54Petri Pellikka1:29:54
    989FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:23:05Timo Koskinen1:45:59
    990FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:23:12Pekka Siiril1:45:02
    991FINYkksjoukkue (628)+4:23:17Kosunen Anu1:20:03
    992FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:23:36Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja1:13:12
    993FINFirstbeat (532)+4:23:52Mikko Lensu1:48:37
    994FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+4:23:52Jouko Iso-Markku1:35:58
    995SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:24:03Johan Graf1:47:36
    996FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+4:24:16Arttu Hyyrynen2:03:21
    997FINAron Haka (932)+4:24:26Mns kerblom1:40:12
    998FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+4:24:33Aki Saranen1:29:48
    999FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:24:36Jari Heiskanen1:38:03
    1000FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+4:24:44Seppo Kukko1:35:33
    1001FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:24:50Timo Perttula1:38:38
    1002FINWrtsil (799)+4:24:53Arto Julku1:43:42
    1003FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:24:55Timo Huoponen1:46:21
    1004FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+4:25:03Jani Ollikainen1:28:30
    1005NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:25:05Torkild Eivindson1:41:03
    1006FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:25:06Kari Huuskonen1:40:55
    1007FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:25:07Aimo Kangas1:12:33
    1008FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:25:13Petri Ahokas1:55:41
    1009FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:25:14Tuomas Iisalo1:33:55
    1010FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:25:23Jarmo Kankkunen1:29:03
    1011SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:25:24Charlotta Askeljung1:28:58
    1012FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:25:26Matti Mrsky1:22:23
    1013FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+4:25:26Salla Leppnen1:20:49
    1014FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+4:25:27Jaakko Husari2:09:42
    1015FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+4:25:37Jukka Koukkari1:46:57
    1016FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:25:44Ilpo Heiskanen1:42:45
    1017FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+4:26:01Risto Korpinen1:42:51
    1018FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:26:02Tiina Mkel1:37:51
    1019FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:26:13H. Tapio Hanhela1:51:50
    1020FINLyyti (1736)+4:26:17Jere Syvnne1:19:23
    1021GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:26:17Steve Wilson1:18:42
    1022SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:26:38Matthias Scherrer1:49:07
    1023FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:27:00Ilkka Kujanp1:25:47
    1024FINTeam Azure (758)+4:27:02Kasper Vainikka1:29:05
    1025FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:27:14Mervi Partanen2:05:26
    1026FINBitcomp (915)+4:27:15Pia Kauhanen2:11:18
    1027FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:27:23Veli-Matti Lonka1:10:11
    1028FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:27:35Pasi Kivinen1:42:42
    1029FINOpusCapita (777)+4:27:41Saku Streng1:38:15
    1030FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:27:58Markku Horppu2:10:34
    1031NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:28:24Audun Wanvik Haugen1:17:45
    1032FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:28:34Timo Tammi1:40:32
    1033FINTP Industrials (1727)+4:28:40Timo Piesanen1:47:04
    1034FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:28:41Jari Puntanen1:27:07
    1035FINFTA (741)+4:29:19Lauri Jokiniitty1:39:29
    1036FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:29:24Juhani Vuorinen1:49:08
    1037FINKotipojat (801)+4:29:29Jouko Virta1:35:07
    1038FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:30:32Sauli Nenonen1:30:59
    1039FINNavi 8 (1512)+4:30:33Mika Hnninen1:46:32
    1040FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:30:36Antti Ahola1:30:41
    1041FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+4:30:40Aaro Kurki1:46:20
    1042FINHnt SK (812)+4:30:55Frans Nyberg2:09:46
    1043FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:31:15Julius Hirvonen2:01:02
    1044FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+4:31:18Aapo Puhakka1:59:52
    1045FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:31:32Jimi Viita-aho1:48:22
    1046FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:31:38Maija Asmundela1:31:32
    1047FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:31:42Ari-Matti Niemi1:35:11
    1048FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:31:50Antti Hakanen1:22:18
    1049FINSports by LUT (879)+4:31:51Jarmo Partanen1:35:14
    1050FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+4:31:53Kimmo Vhjylkk1:53:42
    1051FINSK Samperi (903)+4:32:13Paavo Pietikinen1:21:29
    1052FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:32:20Sami Nylund1:28:20
    1053FINOulun Raksa (753)+4:32:22Tommi Poutiainen2:07:07
    1054FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:32:33Teemu Lindfors1:22:54
    1055FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:32:37Joel Ahola1:21:44
    1056SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+4:32:44Severin Meier1:37:31
    1057FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+4:32:48Risto Oikarinen2:11:26
    1058FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+4:32:56Hannu Nikula2:12:57
    1059ESTOK West 2 (1501)+4:32:59Kristjan Pahk1:38:37
    1060FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:33:02Sami Miettinen1:57:31
    1061FINATQsi (1217)+4:33:04Harri Valasma1:33:03
    1062FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+4:33:06Otso Salonen1:39:32
    1063FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:33:07Johan Lindholm1:26:19
    1064FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+4:33:16Tuukka Vlil1:47:12
    1065FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:33:18Antti Ylisel1:22:36
    1066FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+4:33:19Pekka Alasaari1:30:28
    1067FINKTTO (1178)+4:33:36Teemu Vuorinen1:34:22
    1068FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:33:47Hannu Sihvonen1:40:45
    1069FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+4:33:50Petri Savisto1:37:31
    1070FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:33:55Simo Savo1:44:41
    1071FINFuturice (1237)+4:34:04Tommi Karjalainen1:49:43
    1072FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:34:09Akseli Tommila1:26:56
    1073FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+4:34:09Jorma Luoma1:54:28
    1074FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+4:34:21Timo Sairanen1:45:05
    1075SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:34:30Johan Blixt1:42:54
    1076FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:34:43Eero Lnsiluoto1:41:38
    1077FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+4:34:58Taneli Rasmus1:43:22
    1078FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:35:06Lasse Myllylahti1:49:39
    1079FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:35:12Jani Joensuu1:29:42
    1080FINOK Trian 7 (960)+4:35:33Martin Wickholm1:48:26
    1081FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:35:35Benjamin Haavisto1:32:38
    1082FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+4:35:38Isra Alatalo1:46:58
    1083FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:36:52Antti Olkinuora1:28:25
    1084FINSPYMS (1083)+4:36:58Risto Savelius1:19:35
    1085FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:37:18Jaakko Prssinen1:29:45
    1086FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:37:25Riikka Karppinen1:37:12
    1087FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:37:27Ari Jalli1:07:26
    1088FINEricsson SK (889)+4:37:34Jussi Rm1:52:54
    1089FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:37:37Niilo Vtinen1:28:28
    1090FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+4:37:49Saara Oripelto1:45:09
    1091FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+4:37:59Ville Heikkinen1:53:17
    1092FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:38:04Seppo Valli1:31:27
    1093FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:38:22Petri Vallittu1:38:30
    1094FINHollmenit (1706)+4:38:58Tapani Hollmn1:43:49
    1095FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:39:04Jarkko Jyrhm1:29:40
    1096FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:39:14Ilkka Sk1:28:43
    1097SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:39:35Stefan Redtzer1:13:21
    1098FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:39:44Riitta Nissi1:55:10
    1099FINKanin tahti (957)+4:39:47Juha Heikkil1:17:54
    1100FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:40:09Jaakko Uusitalo1:44:31
    1101FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:40:13Mikko Alava1:44:12
    1102FINTurska (1183)+4:40:36Janne Toivola1:38:58
    1103FINOP (845)+4:40:56Jari Pussinen1:45:57
    1104FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:41:33Petteri Toivanen55:54
    1105FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:41:35Kari Autio1:42:07
    1106FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:41:39Eppu Honkanen1:56:07
    1107FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:42:01Juha Uusikartano1:39:20
    1108NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:42:04Simen Graff1:36:39
    1109FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:42:32Jussi Ovaskainen1:54:36
    1110FINNavi 7 (1070)+4:42:40Erkki Rantalainen1:45:20
    1111FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:43:23Erkki Kivist1:28:19
    1112FINNavi 5 (1011)+4:43:36Tapio Montonen1:53:27
    1113FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+4:44:03Toimi Koskinen1:40:48
    1114FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:44:22Anri Pohjonen1:38:45
    1115FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:44:51Jussi Arola1:47:00
    1116FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+4:45:17Erkko Koivurinne1:46:43
    1117FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:45:23Arttu Kleemola1:40:05
    1118FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:45:36Ilari Hauhia1:55:17
    1119FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:45:43Tuomas Syrjnen1:42:33
    1120FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:45:57Tommi Pulkkinen1:19:52
    1121FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:46:07Joni Jokila1:41:58
    1122FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:46:17Lauri Mustonen1:32:54
    1123FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:46:23Antti Grekel1:26:20
    1124FINLahden Kaleva (810)+4:46:58Ilari Neitola1:55:39
    1125FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+4:48:47Sami Rikka1:40:06
    1126FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:49:12Juha Tuikkanen1:32:16
    1127FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:49:25Noora Karppinen1:37:00
    1128FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:49:32Veikko Sakkorinki1:07:32
    1129FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+4:50:17Juha Korhonen1:46:43
    1130FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:50:47Niko Klkj1:38:50
    1131FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:51:04Matti Kunto1:20:24
    1132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+4:51:06Matti Heikinheimo1:59:37
    1133FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:51:43Kari Ylikoski1:31:02
    1134FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+4:51:44Veli-Matti Kananen1:48:54
    1135FINSalon Viesti (1141)+4:51:47Pertti Saarinen1:43:46
    1136FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:52:20Rosa Leinonen1:21:14
    1137FINRamboll Finland (1176)+4:52:57Jaana Hakola1:48:09
    1138FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+4:53:05Juhani Ahola1:41:50
    1139FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+4:53:05Jari Mtt1:50:44
    1140FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:53:21Ilkka Niemi1:36:36
    1141FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:53:47Anders Karlsson1:35:06
    1142FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:53:49Petra Jansson1:31:53
    1143FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+4:54:00Veli Manninen2:22:55
    1144FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+4:55:34Markku Kainu1:57:42
    1145FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+4:55:49Tomi Salminen1:44:36
    1146FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:56:16Teemu Kantelinen1:29:27
    1147FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+4:56:17Timo Heiskanen1:56:38
    1148FINsalparasti (874)+4:56:27Tomi Anttila1:50:47
    1149FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+4:56:39Hkan Kronberg2:17:06
    1150FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+4:56:41Taneli Kauppila1:44:50
    1151FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+4:56:45Andreas Rydefalk2:08:46
    1152FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+4:56:49Pekka Kotamki1:45:43
    1153FINSito (873)+4:57:10Ville Sipola2:07:42
    1154FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:57:41Aimo Peltomki1:38:01
    1155FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+4:57:56Jarmo Lylynper1:58:54
    1156FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:58:13Hanna Siven1:12:22
    1157FINMacGregor (808)+4:58:25Rauno Rajalampi2:02:53
    1158FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+4:58:33Martti Brotherus2:00:50
    1159LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+4:58:36Kari Punkka2:08:35
    1160FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:58:42Pentti Hautamki1:44:54
    1161FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:59:12Reijo Wastimo1:34:13
    1162LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:59:18Imants Caklis1:26:29
    1163LATMona OK (567)+4:59:24Ivars Pucens1:35:15
    1164FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+4:59:31Joni Puolanto2:03:40
    1165FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+4:59:35Patrick Forsbacka2:28:51
    1166FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+5:00:04Fanny Rnnqvist1:48:06
    1167FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+5:00:19Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:19:49
    1168FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:00:23Kalervo Grekula1:50:23
    1169FINTervanjuojat (1216)+5:00:26Petri Ojanen1:52:31
    1170FINEnegia (1015)+5:00:53Heidi Nevalainen1:44:36
    1171FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:01:48Miikka Olin1:44:11
    1172FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+5:01:49Joel Heine2:16:59
    1173LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:01:54Gruduls Ivars1:28:53
    1174ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:01:54Tanya Bevza1:25:00
    1175FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:01:59Anna Karhunen2:27:25
    1176FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+5:02:01Jyrki Jaakonsaari1:40:35
    1177FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:02:02Janne Rauhansalo2:01:52
    1178FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:02:03Lauri Pajunen1:46:10
    1179FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:02:05Mikko Rytknen1:51:57
    1180SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:02:10Bertil Johansson1:27:07
    1181FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:02:16Tapio Reijula1:48:41
    1182FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:02:20Risto Sinisalo1:50:51
    1183FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:02:22Jyrki Uutela1:50:58
    1184FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:02:24Jukka Pennanen1:42:31
    1185FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:02:28Katharina Palmer1:39:35
    1186FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:02:44Otto Niemi1:47:19
    1187FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:02:56Petteri Toukoniitty1:50:34
    1188FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:02:58Arto Jeskanen1:29:48
    1189FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:03:02Harri Vaara1:31:53
    1190FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:03:04Martti Nrv1:51:15
    1191FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:03:04Simo Klem1:50:36
    1192FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:03:29Pentti Tamminen1:28:32
    1193FINPYVMM (1147)+5:04:02Juha Vesala1:55:14
    1194FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:04:04Olli Saarinen1:34:13
    1195FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:04:10Tomi Minkkinen1:19:55
    1196FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:04:13Seppo Salmela1:25:25
    1197FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:04:27Jouni Holmala2:00:33
    1198FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+5:04:28Juhani Lehto2:00:04
    1199FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:04:36Juha Taini1:17:55
    1200FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:05:01Pekka Erkkil1:45:39
    1201FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:05:10Raimo Laurila1:57:18
    1202FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+5:05:22Olli-Pekka Lehtonen1:55:32
    1203FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:05:34Henrik Wallen1:45:01
    1204FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+5:05:49Perttu Arminen1:43:59
    1205FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:06:04Kaj Kunnas1:53:35
    1206FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:06:12Ari Hiltunen1:53:42
    1207FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:06:21Jaakko Karvinen1:41:58
    1208FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:06:30Juhana Kaikkonen1:58:48
    1209FINTaxi Team (742)+5:06:43Kaj Aura2:00:33
    1210FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+5:07:06Hanna Ruohonen2:02:50
    1211FINMusta Neli (1514)+5:07:16Ossi Mertsalmi2:12:45
    1212FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:07:40Matias Karvinen1:55:03
    1213FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:07:46Olli Pasi1:41:19
    1214FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:07:47Ville Holma1:42:58
    1215FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:08:10Teemu Haapala2:17:21
    1216FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:08:22Arvi Teppala1:36:11
    1217FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:08:42Cline Lemercier2:04:45
    1218FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:08:49Jussi Hurme1:24:30
    1219FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:08:54Ilkka Pajula1:46:52
    1220FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:09:17Janne Puonti1:49:22
    1221FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:09:21Ilkka Kivikko1:34:29
    1222SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:09:23Alois Marty1:45:05
    1223FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:09:29Ismo Rantanen1:58:21
    1224FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:09:39Juha Eronen1:16:01
    1225FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+5:09:42Eeva Pesonen2:12:26
    1226FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+5:09:50Ilkka Autio1:37:20
    1227FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:10:02Rasmus Vainionp1:44:32
    1228FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:10:09Tapio Hyttinen1:31:36
    1229FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:11:24Juhani Juutilainen1:41:09
    1230SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:11:41Sofia Sjgren1:17:41
    1231FINMattersoft (1212)+5:11:56Jarmo Lahtinen1:46:16
    1232FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:12:28Raine Jussinmki2:12:05
    1233FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:12:31Taavi Korja1:32:30
    1234FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:12:52Mikko Lperi2:03:43
    1235FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+5:13:43Jari Suominen1:53:28
    1236FINRasti-Hukat (925)+5:13:44Mirva Paavola1:48:19
    1237FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:14:01Mauri Sinnel1:39:07
    1238FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:14:46Tero Laine1:34:47
    1239FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:16:16Santtu Rberg1:31:52
    1240FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:16:20Veijo Pessi1:54:08
    1241FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+5:16:24Anssi Ljungberg2:05:43
    1242FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:16:41Timo Vilkko1:23:04
    1243FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:16:43Samuli Glersen1:55:08
    1244FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:16:56Timo Rantanen2:00:13
    1245FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:16:57Aarno Saviaho1:29:24
    1246FINKimito SF (1059)+5:17:09Danne Mattsson1:22:00
    1247FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:17:14Pasi Peura1:40:34
    1248FINKarsTa (1724)+5:18:05Juha-Matti Aho2:07:08
    1249FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+5:18:07Hannu Knsl1:19:18
    1250FINTT226 (1584)+5:18:21Markus Kaikkonen1:23:57
    1251FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:18:44Lauri Kivinen1:45:36
    1252FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+5:18:46Heikki Lintala1:44:06
    1253FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:19:04Christopher Berger1:30:50
    1254FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:19:11Jarkko Kari1:34:19
    1255FINMetos (947)+5:19:33Timo Lehikoinen1:37:40
    1256FINKilon Miekka (1057)+5:19:46Hannu-Pekka Musikka1:23:18
    1257FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:19:50Vesa Laurila1:19:24
    1258FINTYTSU (1746)+5:20:11Mikko Kivinen2:48:50
    1259FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:20:27Seppo Hakala2:20:25
    1260FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:20:49Lauri mml2:32:27
    1261FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+5:21:32Esa Ranta1:33:48
    1262FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:21:47Joonas Lepp1:53:19
    1263BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:23:00Marijs Vandeweyer1:21:54
    1264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+5:23:34Tapio Tiura2:06:42
    1265FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:24:20Outi Varvikko1:38:10
    1266FINTP Gourp (1235)+5:24:20Vesa Koivula1:53:01
    1267FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:24:49Pentti Bckstrm1:53:05
    1268FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+5:26:16Markku Virtanen1:35:37
    1269FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:26:40Markus Suutari1:58:57
    1270FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+5:26:57Jarmo Helander1:28:49
    1271FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+5:27:07Antti Lepola1:38:15
    1272FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:27:22Hannu Paunonen1:41:10
    1273FINRejlers (1158)+5:27:33Juha Ruokonen1:43:59
    1274FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:27:36Heidi Jurvaniemi2:04:11
    1275FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+5:27:47Reetta Meril2:08:39
    1276FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+5:27:53Petri Louhelainen2:31:52
    1277FINExme (1685)+5:28:11Tuija Tamminen2:28:23
    1278FINStormin Ters (1088)+5:28:22Markku Kulmala2:00:02
    1279FININUS (1762)+5:28:36Mihail Kuokkanen1:54:10
    1280FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+5:28:44Arto Pietikinen1:45:55
    1281FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+5:28:52Jorma Seppnen2:42:36
    1282FINTeam Kenpes (965)+5:29:16Jarno Elovaara1:40:06
    1283FINKohta lytyy (1130)+5:30:30Juhani Vuola1:45:32
    1284FINOnninen (1575)+5:30:45Raija Pystynen2:02:40
    1285FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:31:16Antti Rikkonen1:39:07
    1286LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+5:31:34Toms Straume1:36:36
    1287FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+5:31:36Onni Ervasti1:59:16
    1288FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+5:31:38Hannu Lehtimki2:10:35
    1289FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+5:31:42Esko iks1:35:42
    1290FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+5:31:49Samuli Trml1:38:17
    1291GBRLondon Lords (1220)+5:32:14Ronan Cleary1:45:02
    1292FINe-Sakki (1764)+5:32:16Tuula Hyytiinen1:38:26
    1293FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+5:32:27Jouni Moisander1:36:42
    1294FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:33:05Aaro Lassila1:30:35
    1295FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+5:33:33Viivi Valkonen1:32:51
    1296FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+5:35:02Jaakko Kauranne1:48:05
    1297FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:35:07Reijo Rasmus1:29:33
    1298FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:37:53Eemeli Laakso1:27:07
    1299FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:38:36Jouko Kssi1:28:45
    1300FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+5:38:38Bo Hellen2:19:04
    1301FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+5:38:45Matti Akselin1:46:32
    1302FINKntit (1019)+5:38:52Teppo Moisio1:42:40
    1303FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:39:09Anna Alanen1:31:47
    1304FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+5:39:22Petri Leinonen2:01:17
    1305FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+5:39:52Matti Eskelinen2:29:40
    1306FINVarnitsa (994)+5:40:54Lauri Hyvnen2:05:12
    1307FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+5:41:22Pentti Niemi2:05:02
    1308FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+5:41:58Veikko Saaristo1:51:23
    1309FINPyyparvi (1548)+5:42:02Pivi Pyy2:11:28
    1310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:42:05Arto Salminen1:37:12
    1311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:42:18Hannu Erlinna1:40:06
    1312FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+5:42:24Markku Niemi1:52:15
    1313FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+5:42:29Esko Keijonen2:21:45
    1314FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:42:40Jeremi Andersin1:28:23
    1315FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+5:42:45Timo Hintukainen1:43:20
    1316DENStronger Together (793)+5:43:37Juha Holster1:28:31
    1317FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+5:43:39Pentti Raittila1:59:45
    1318FINIF land 2 (1327)+5:43:42Sixten Sderstrm2:12:25
    1319FINNabla (1289)+5:43:51Hannu Karhu1:51:26
    1320FINRoamers (937)+5:44:06Timo Seppl1:53:01
    1321FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:44:06Esa Niemist1:47:10
    1322FINTamrock (1298)+5:44:17Jani Heino2:04:43
    1323FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:44:25Pekka Malmi1:25:45
    1324FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+5:44:34Markku Pakkanen2:07:36
    1325FINAuran Vannas (1025)+5:45:02Jukka Nurmi2:14:50
    1326FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:45:20Reima Turtiainen1:31:46
    1327FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+5:45:42Jaakko Peni1:47:21
    1328FINRaula Team (1659)+5:45:58Olli Raula2:03:27
    1329FINSweco 2 (911)+5:46:24Taija Karjalainen1:41:11
    1330FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:46:43Juho Riihimki1:34:22
    1331FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+5:48:01Lassi Korsimo1:41:56
    1332FINCadpool (1055)+5:48:09Upi Vartiainen2:15:19
    1333FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+5:48:16Markku Viitala2:06:34
    1334FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+5:48:19Matti Ylilauri2:17:07
    1335FINErs seura (1259)+5:48:37Jani Peltoniemi1:58:16
    1336FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+5:48:55Juha Mattila1:38:32
    1337FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:48:56Teppo Rajala1:27:03
    1338FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+5:49:22Jukka Kuva1:57:40
    1339FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+5:51:08Hannu Pnni1:46:07
    1340FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+5:51:12Juhana Pollari1:56:50
    1341FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+5:52:06Vesa Arjovuo1:41:34
    1342FINVierestohi (1353)+5:52:57Pertti Keski-Korsu1:56:12
    1343FINKehityssuunta (1062)+5:53:12Martti Mki1:53:47
    1344FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+5:53:30Mika Nokelainen1:54:51
    1345FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+5:53:48Linda Wiksten2:18:22
    1346FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:53:52Hannu Salomki1:29:05
    1347FINLounapartio (1718)+5:54:05Jesse Jyrl1:49:09
    1348FINNeliveto (1236)+5:55:14Sami Krappe2:54:31
    1349FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+5:55:21Raino Mtt1:42:48
    1350FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+5:56:05Matti Mannonen2:00:55
    1351FINME Pummit (1172)+5:56:15Juha Ala-Mursula1:41:25
    1352FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+5:56:21Timo Jalamo2:20:35
    1353FINKylmkiset (1772)+5:56:32Anssi Kaikkonen2:00:28
    1354FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:56:43Nemo Nurminen1:00:18
    1355FINHRUP (1171)+5:57:03Juha Ervola2:48:17
    1356SWESMHI IF (506)+5:57:13Chantal Donnelly2:11:14
    1357FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+5:57:31Timo Tiensuu1:52:55
    1358FINToiska (1067)+5:57:38Tuukka Grnholm1:43:27
    1359FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+5:58:32Kim Lampinen1:47:37
    1360FINPss Viiraa (1194)+5:59:36Mika Paakkunainen1:53:58
    1361FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+6:00:10Teuvo Pitkkangas2:13:38
    1362FINvATE kings (1068)+6:00:14Jussi Minni2:00:03
    1363FINKorona (1072)+6:00:33Matti Kajala2:01:42
    1364FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+6:00:43Elina Lhde1:52:14
    1365FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+6:00:52Joosia Miettinen1:51:59
    1366FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:00:56Vepe Korhonen1:45:38
    1367FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+6:01:45Pauliina Perkola1:53:25
    1368FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:02:00Hannu Kauppi1:54:17
    1369FINMontun Uho (1569)+6:02:23Juha Sainio1:55:39
    1370FINHintsusti OK (1309)+6:02:45Osmo Aho1:57:29
    1371FINWellGuide (1574)+6:02:56Pekka Inki1:39:22
    1372FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+6:03:00Kaisla Sanaslahti1:57:41
    1373FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:05:06Jorma Helin1:49:30
    1374FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:05:07Juha Rintala2:03:01
    1375FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+6:05:20Esko Visnen1:55:25
    1376FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+6:05:29Jari Kivimki1:38:39
    1377FINBasware (1689)+6:05:32Linda Jrvinen1:53:07
    1378FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+6:05:46Vesa-Pekka Koski1:42:49
    1379FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:06:26Seppo Varpula1:54:40
    1380FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+6:06:32Esa Litja1:55:30
    1381FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:06:37Sampo Saarenp1:39:27
    1382FINRaTro (961)+6:07:03Teemu Vainio1:40:29
    1383FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:07:16Jari-Pekka Mrsky2:09:29
    1384FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+6:07:43Paavo Holappa2:02:57
    1385FINTekes InnOK (1201)+6:09:01Ilmari Absetz2:19:50
    1386FINRoamers 2 (1769)+6:09:42Jorma Virkkunen1:43:27
    1387FINRastisudit (1637)+6:09:58Jouni Kivitie1:35:43
    1388FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+6:11:46Benjamin Ilvonen1:51:42
    1389FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:12:08Sami Nurminen2:09:32
    1390FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+6:12:15Outi Vanhanarkaus1:52:52
    1391FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:12:36Jani Kaipainen1:40:38
    1392FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+6:13:31Matti Sirkka2:25:51
    1393FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+6:14:23Jarno Leppl1:49:30
    1394FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:14:34Antti Siiki2:24:33
    1395FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:14:39Pentti Minkkinen1:38:26
    1396FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:14:49Antero Pasanen1:41:45
    1397FINTeam Laardi (1137)+6:16:09Jukka Latva-Rasku2:23:09
    1398FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:16:17Martti Kaunisto2:13:10
    1399FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+6:16:47Mikko Kakko2:10:40
    1400FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:17:24Niko Piirainen1:44:40
    1401FINJre (1222)+6:17:48Heikki Sipil2:24:39
    1402FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+6:17:58Jussi Jrvinen1:38:48
    1403FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+6:18:10Antti Halttunen2:19:22
    1404FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+6:18:36Laura Mkel2:03:53
    1405FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+6:18:39Paavo Ratia1:43:38
    1406FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+6:18:55Miika Hmynen2:17:11
    1407FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:19:37Mikko Jrvinen1:35:19
    1408FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+6:19:55Eero Helariutta2:14:35
    1409FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+6:19:57Pivi Anttonen1:54:35
    1410FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:20:37Karri Lehtinen1:53:15
    1411FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:21:57Olli Vntsi1:51:25
    1412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+6:22:24Antti Mustranta1:51:23
    1413FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+6:24:40Jani Bjrn2:01:25
    1414FINRaketoonarit (1609)+6:24:59Mikko Jormanainen1:53:14
    1415FINLostBoys (1313)+6:26:22Pekka Anttila2:47:58
    1416FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+6:26:42Juha Martikainen2:32:09
    1417FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+6:27:10Eero Pulkkinen1:52:05
    1418FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:27:28Elina Haavikko1:34:53
    1419FINKonserni (1198)+6:27:29Mikko Hankamki1:35:04
    1420FINABB SK (1745)+6:27:49Marko Raatikainen1:27:49
    1421FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+6:27:58Keijo Rantala1:54:27
    1422FINVSMAAKK (918)+6:28:08Tero Sahla2:11:40
    1423FINJYY Jopa (1104)+6:28:36Virpi Komulainen2:28:06
    1424FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+6:28:48Jarmo Hyvnen2:45:32
    1425FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:29:10Manu Rys2:20:03
    1426FINTrafix (1642)+6:29:11Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:44:37
    1427FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:29:32Kalle Lahdelma1:51:13
    1428FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:29:35Jussi Koivunen2:29:54
    1429FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+6:29:42Timo Lhteenmki1:58:18
    1430FINEtte Lyd (1610)+6:30:05Tapio Saarela1:35:58
    1431FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:31:25Heikki Pelli2:36:14
    1432FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:31:53Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:43:12
    1433FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:32:22Petri Sihvonen1:28:37
    1434FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+6:32:44Peitsa Turvanen2:26:41
    1435FINCSC (1030)+6:33:11Pekka Muhonen2:38:28
    1436FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+6:34:36Reijo Mkil2:00:55
    1437FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:35:09Arto Uusihonko1:41:06
    1438FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:35:19Tuomas Hemmil1:27:45
    1439FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+6:36:21Juhani Vuorela2:02:46
    1440FIN7 ihmett (1293)+6:37:02Pasi Tiirikainen3:51:49
    1441FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+6:37:44Pertti Tamminen2:08:38
    1442FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+6:38:58Vilho Virolainen1:58:48
    1443FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+6:40:09Timo Lahdelma2:04:53
    1444FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+6:40:26Kaj Lindell1:35:44
    1445FINValio Nestle (1279)+6:40:40Seppo Hamina1:54:30
    1446FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:41:11Alf Krogell1:40:50
    1447FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+6:41:17Erkki Pekkala2:48:32
    1448FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+6:41:45Raimo Reunanen2:15:56
    1449FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:41:50Taneli Riuttamki1:29:01
    1450FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:41:54Jorma Kampman1:41:45
    1451FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:43:39Taisto Kurtti2:46:31
    1452FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:44:09Jouni Mutka1:28:43
    1453FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:45:02Heikki Suomalainen1:26:48
    1454FINTeam Armas (1662)+6:45:34Janne Santalahti1:53:35
    1455FINTupifast (1674)+6:46:41Vesa Virtanen2:16:05
    1456FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:46:49Hannu Yliuntinen1:28:32
    1457FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:47:17Hanna Kuivalainen1:26:57
    1458FINGustafsson seven (1605)+6:47:49Jessica Gustafsson1:56:51
    1459FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+6:49:15Harri Niinikoski1:41:04
    1460FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+6:49:55Tapio Hyttinen1:42:51
    1461FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+6:50:02Piia Prnnen2:55:11
    1462FINWIO Team (1254)+6:50:40Roy Mickos2:41:40
    1463RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:51:05Vladimir Mikhailov1:51:09
    1464FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:51:24Teemu Sipil1:42:59
    1465FINVaadin (1524)+6:52:02Rahikkala Jurka1:40:02
    1466FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+6:52:38Pentti Ilomki2:53:35
    1467FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+6:53:55Seppo Mikkonen2:42:41
    1468FINJucat Team (1303)+6:54:06Timo Koski1:53:40
    1469FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+6:54:18Jaakko Pulkkinen1:54:27
    1470FINSkipoli (1612)+6:55:19Camilla Maikola1:54:20
    1471FINHortoilijat (1513)+6:58:04Samuli Vlimki1:53:09
    1472FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+6:59:18Pekka Orpana1:58:28
    1473FINSerkkujen y (562)+6:59:24Sami Valjakka1:52:15
    1474FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+6:59:46Mikko Anttila2:59:07
    1475FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+7:02:44Rami Streng2:03:05
    1476FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:02:53Jussi Koiranen1:52:15
    1477FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:04:39Markus Laitinen1:56:11
    1478FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+7:05:28Pertti Hartikainen1:53:36
    1479FINSweco 3 (1646)+7:08:34Sakari Tuhkanen1:54:04
    1480FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+7:10:18Ilkka Mkinen2:04:28
    1481FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:10:19Markku Okkonen1:33:32
    1482FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+7:11:24Matti Tahkola2:06:23
    1483FINTeam SOSE (1294)+7:11:49Anna Parkkinen2:18:43
    1484FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+7:12:10Patrick Kla1:24:09
    1485FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+7:13:19Lasse Tuomisto1:54:01
    1486FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+7:14:00Tuomo Toikka1:44:07
    1487FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+7:16:01Ondrej Daniel2:07:13
    1488FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+7:16:05Matti Karsikas1:53:47
    1489FINTeam Supponen (1532)+7:17:33Lauri Supponen1:24:07
    1490FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:18:52Jarmo Levnen1:35:52
    1491FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:18:59Rainer Ehro1:57:48
    1492FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+7:20:20Retu Niemi1:26:47
    1493FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+7:21:28Seppo Kujala2:14:15
    1494FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+7:22:19Jorma Pntinen2:06:55
    1495FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+7:23:59Riikka Lehtonen1:37:17
    1496FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+7:25:44Jari Koivisto3:18:57
    1497FINOC Tuska (1721)+7:26:22Jouni Pohjola1:49:02
    1498FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:26:51Lauri Sorsa1:32:35
    1499FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+7:26:54Janne Lahdensuo1:43:21
    1500FINTerwaskannot (1634)+7:26:58Janne Kivinen2:06:54
    1501FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:27:50Arto Ainikkamki1:52:19
    1502FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+7:28:12Jaakko Pivike2:24:44
    1503FINX-Boomarit (1341)+7:28:21Kari Halonen2:02:22
    1504FINL.O.S.T (1688)+7:28:58Teemu Ruuhi2:02:09
    1505FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+7:28:59Jussi Kuisma3:35:13
    1506FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:29:37Petri Pajumki2:02:34
    1507FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+7:30:11Markus Ritola1:47:21
    1508FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+7:30:52Clayton Larkins2:51:54
    1509FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+7:30:52Taina Kuoppamki2:23:46
    1510FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+7:31:17Jarmo Lintukangas2:08:03
    1511FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+7:31:20Johanna Riipinen1:39:41
    1512FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+7:32:17Minna Kumpu2:03:02
    1513FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+7:33:42Aapo Vtinen1:43:16
    1514FINKairankiertjt (1631)+7:35:49Marika Tauriainen1:40:03
    1515FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+7:37:22Heikki Mntyl2:19:50
    1516FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+7:38:55Tiina Kuusela3:53:44
    1517FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+7:39:33Matti Haapanen1:43:17
    1518FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+7:45:13Marko Liimatainen2:37:17
    1519FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:49:52Joni Saari1:55:36
    1520FINDatactica (1024)+7:51:15Timo Hnninen2:46:31
    1521FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+7:51:20Hannu Nieminen1:56:33
    1522FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+7:51:51Jarkko Kaija1:55:47
    1523FINATC EFHK (1077)+7:52:41Matti Vanha-aho1:42:28
    1524FINSkrinnarit (1262)+7:54:16Seppo Sihvonen2:33:59
    1525FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+7:54:29Esko Kervinen1:54:14
    1526FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+7:54:44Erik af Hllstrm1:54:44
    1527FINSurut (1564)+7:54:47Sampo Saarenheimo3:53:19
    1528FINKela 2 (1255)+7:59:13Aino Ojanen1:26:57
    1529FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:59:16Seppo Jokinen1:47:01
    1530FINYle boland (1620)+8:00:44Marie Sderman-Salonen2:53:18
    1531FINSYK-OPET (1157)+8:01:11Hannu Syrj1:55:11
    1532FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+8:01:45Jouko Jalarvo3:25:39
    1533FINJoutomiehet (1339)+8:02:03Vladimir Rudakov2:46:26
    1534FIN3Polvea (1703)+8:03:41Susanna Pykri1:53:37
    1535FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:05:24Joonas Jaakkola1:35:34
    1536FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+8:09:21Jarmo Rantanen1:54:03
    1537FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+8:10:47Kari Puurunen2:42:56
    1538FINRasti-UHO (1568)+8:13:18Juho Krkkinen1:35:35
    1539FINLauttapartio (1681)+8:13:47Ville Berg1:54:28
    1540FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+8:17:47Markku Savolainen2:08:11
    1541FINTSE for the Future (1589)+8:19:32Taina Eriksson2:10:22
    1542FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+8:21:44Jutta Kanerva2:01:17
    1543FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+8:22:45Taisto Siira2:42:28
    1544FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+8:23:05Henry Kontto1:56:15
    1545FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+8:24:17Onni Kulla2:01:21
    1546FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+8:24:33Pekka Perki1:53:01
    1547FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+8:25:40Aleksi Laiho1:42:18
    1548FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+8:29:22Jarkko Ruhanen2:04:29
    1549FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+8:30:29Kalevi Korpela2:18:06
    1550FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+8:31:07Mia Nokso2:19:29
    1551FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+8:31:17Tuomas Torsti2:37:33
    1552FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+8:33:10Markku Elomaa2:28:01
    1553FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+8:38:04Kauri Huuhtanen1:41:09
    1554FINContact force (1308)+8:39:00Jan Fahllund2:05:13
    1555FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+8:41:39Hannu Brusila2:11:10
    1556FINTrimico (1730)+8:44:09Ismo Koskinen2:40:37
    1557FINTeam Kevola (1644)+8:46:08Tommi Rokka2:57:14
    1558FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+8:54:03Kauko Loukkalahti2:21:14
    1559FINPVTUTKL (1333)+8:54:56Pasi Siivonen1:51:58
    1560FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+8:55:22Raimo Nissi1:55:33
    1561FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+8:57:48Kari Kakkonen2:12:06
    1562FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+8:59:19Mika Mnty2:14:34
    1563FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:02:27Pia Iloranta1:53:23
    1564FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+9:02:38Johannes Ijas2:37:31
    1565FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+9:05:40Heli Helminen3:18:55
    1566FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+9:10:29Sarianna Liiri1:59:00
    1567FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+9:13:37Kimmo Porttila3:21:18
    1568FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+9:15:27Sami Inkeroinen2:22:41
    1569FINGauss-Krger (1249)+9:18:44Maila Herva1:29:38
    1570FINPummilla yhn (1716)+9:20:08Tuulia Vallius1:54:08
    1571FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+9:25:38Kai Perkyl2:04:19
    1572FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:29:46Markku Kataja1:39:31
    1573FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+9:35:02Johanna Roihuvuo3:23:17
    1574FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:37:37Seppo Sorri1:33:53
    1575FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+9:37:47Antti Honkasaari3:25:31
    1576FINSallan Karhut (1127)+9:39:37Maarit Tervo2:08:16
    1577FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:40:31Brian Crosby1:53:15
    1578FINKilpparit (1311)+9:45:30Samu Kilpiinen1:42:52
    1579FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+9:50:51Mika Hmlinen1:41:55
    1580FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+9:52:22Jami Nieminen2:08:48
    1581FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:03:23Hannu Kallio2:19:35
    1582FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+10:04:49Harri Koponen2:03:48
    1583FINAjokoirat (1283)+10:09:05Matti Rahkonen2:10:38
    1584FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:14:23Herman Lange1:53:22
    1585FINMustat Veljet (1345)+10:14:50Leo Norilo2:09:00
    1586FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+10:20:23Rauli Lepist3:20:52
    1587FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+10:20:34Jarno Mynttinen1:56:23
    1588FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+10:20:57Ville Eerola2:02:37
    1589FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+10:21:55Ismo Jokinen2:14:05
    1590FINKompassibois (1571)+10:25:59Jorma Rissanen2:42:18
    1591FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+10:34:23Anu-Maria Leppanen1:55:49
    1592FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+10:35:07Merja Rasi3:00:50
    1593FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+10:35:19Marjaana Kaaresvirta1:53:46
    1594FINA Smacking Future (1714)+10:57:02Jani Vuorio2:33:48
    1595FINRoamers 3 (1577)+10:57:30Antti Mattila2:36:48
    1596FINIC Events (1647)+10:57:30Piia-Noora Kauppi1:54:03
    1597FINNet Man (1597)+11:10:15Jari Paavola2:43:08
    1598FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+11:25:07Teemu Tuuli2:08:10
    1599FINSpektrum (1522)+11:30:02Lasse Lybeck2:13:07
    1600FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+11:44:55Roosa Marttinen1:52:50
    1601FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+11:55:26Artem Pirojenko1:52:37
    1602FINRastikato (1337)+12:23:59Risto Knuuttila3:19:31
    1603FINVincit 2 (1553)+12:25:02Klaus Anderson1:53:19
    1604FINKnut Posse (1540)+12:31:13Janne Kirjasniemi3:16:23
    1605FINDNA - SYV (1613)+12:31:46Ross Chen4:16:52
    1606FINElMys (1354)+12:43:55Sanna Laine1:43:26
    1607FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+13:18:12Tiina Moisander1:52:54
    1608FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+16:03:27Bruder Berg2:33:28
    FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)DNFRaymond Ogienoyevbede
    FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)DNFJari Leppharju
    FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)DNFJuha-Antti Sorsa(1:21:28)
    FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)DQErkki Pulli(3:24:46)
    FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)DQPentti Haanp(1:54:30)
    FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)DQSimo-Atte Somppi(1:36:42)
    FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)DQJuho Moilanen(1:37:28)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)DQLasse Viilo(59:39)
    SWENykpings OK 2 (159)DQCarl Carlsson(1:01:44)
    FINCage (1046)DQJuha Nieminen(1:37:10)
    FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)DQPertti Simola(1:48:47)
    FINErnaali (1103)DQHarri Salo(1:34:04)
    FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)DQJouko Anttila(2:12:05)
    FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)DQMarkus Mkinen(1:47:19)
    FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)DQKai Kankaanp(2:08:24)
    FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)DQRaimo Menp(1:41:35)
    FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)DQRaimo Laitinen(1:38:43)
    FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)DQPekka Eerola(1:43:09)
    FINSK Mortis (492)DQPasi Eskola(2:36:15)
    FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)DQRaimo Seppnen(2:35:14)
    SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)DQJohan Larsson(1:03:47)
    FINUrpon Rytky (854)DQKimmo Akkanen(1:36:40)
    FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)DQWilhelm Stenbacka(1:12:06)
    FINHerraseura (847)DQTatu Pylvninen(1:39:18)
    FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)DQPetri Mattila(2:19:17)
    FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)DQPekka Vilska(2:25:49)
    FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)DQReijo Lehtimki(1:55:23)
    FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)DQAkseli Grndahl(1:33:12)
    FINSK SK (1336)DQMaija-Leea Pynnnen(3:16:53)
    FINJrvenpn Palo (677)DQOlli Kumpulainen(1:31:23)
    FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)DQOlli Alanissi(2:59:19)
    FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)DQJukka Heinonen(1:31:24)