jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)5:39:51Mats Haldin45:47
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+46Hans gunnar Omdal43:29
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:20Jussi Suna44:01
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:26Jere Pajunen45:08
    5FINKoovee (12)+6:02Joni Hirvikallio47:31
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+6:18Matt Ogden45:28
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:37David Andersson44:31
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:55Simonas Krepsta45:59
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+9:15Alain Denzler50:57
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+11:42Thor Nrskov44:05
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+11:42Olli-Pekka Koistinen44:20
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+14:27Jonas Merz47:12
    13SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:28Edvin Karlsson50:31
    14FINMS Parma (56)+15:40Juha Peltola46:27
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+15:43Christoph Brandt47:48
    16NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:15Robert Merl45:26
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+17:19Jakob Enmark46:49
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+18:19Juha Luoma47:50
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+18:20Rikard Claesson47:03
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+18:29Ken Peeters46:21
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+18:47Celestin Crespin51:26
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+19:21Joakim Hederskog47:17
    23NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:11Jonas Nordstrm43:05
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:13Aleksi Niemi43:19
    25SWEOK Ravinen (38)+20:25Jacob Lindstam52:07
    26NORFrol IL (50)+20:33Yngve Skogstad43:30
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+20:36Lari Takanen43:28
    28NORNTNUI (13)+21:34Dag Lofthus45:27
    29FINLynx (33)+22:22Tuomas Metsl49:47
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+23:29Jakob Edsen51:42
    31FINOK Trian (42)+24:11Jrgen Wickholm44:58
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+24:25Mikko Siren47:22
    33NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+24:25Karolis Lazdauskas47:17
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:27Tuomas Heikkil45:25
    35NORFossum IF (46)+24:52Elias Mlnvik48:49
    36SWErla IF (10)+26:03Victor Silvemark45:25
    37SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:10Christoph Meier49:53
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:40ystein Kvaal sterb42:31
    39SWEOK Orion (18)+26:45Michal Krajcik48:30
    40SWERehns BK (40)+26:51Anton Lif49:56
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+27:02Niklas Sundqvist48:23
    42NORNydalens SK (44)+27:28Erik O Dengerud46:46
    43NORVaregg IL (96)+29:00Oskar Ren57:12
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+31:18Dan Wester50:06
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+31:20Matthive Puech52:46
    46FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+31:26Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari50:23
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+31:37Lauri Valkonen51:09
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+31:51Samuel Vainiomki54:51
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+32:05Anton Bordyukov53:25
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+32:39Alessio Tenani50:27
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:19Andreas Johansson45:09
    52FINKangasala SK (25)+33:31Petteri Laitinen46:18
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+33:35Pyry Niemi55:06
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+33:40Tapani Mkinen48:31
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+34:13Mattias Perneby54:49
    56NORBkkelagets SK (55)+34:49Martin Schlli54:24
    57NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+40:27Mathias Benjaminsen59:18
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+40:52Martin Nilsson1:00:25
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+42:22Johan Hamelius51:19
    60SWEIFK Ume (79)+42:36Jon Andersson56:19
    61LTUIGTISA (29)+43:22Arturs Paulins46:43
    62FINEspoon Suunta (76)+43:53George Mavchun55:40
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+44:54Niklas Gustafsson51:12
    64FINMS Parma 2 (106)+44:58Akseli Ruohola47:43
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+45:03Juho-Veikko Hytnen47:52
    66NORRaumar Orientering (53)+46:20Anders Haga49:31
    67NORFredrikstad SK (85)+46:34Per Olaussen49:48
    68FINHiisirasti (34)+47:07Jani Nissinen50:19
    69SWEHestra IF (99)+49:15Markus Larsson54:09
    70SWETby OK (81)+49:36Robert Johansson50:42
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+49:48Jan Pavlovec52:58
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+50:01Pyry Mustonen50:47
    73NORFossum IF 2 (606)+52:38Martin Borge Heir53:42
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+53:09Timo Sivill54:05
    75SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+53:21John Oskarsson54:47
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+53:50Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:34
    77SWEAttunda OK (176)+55:29Martin Gelinder54:35
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+55:40Santeri Schroderus55:47
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+55:48Otto Kaario51:18
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+56:00Mns Hellgren54:56
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+56:35Topias Niemi52:48
    82FINOK Trian 2 (102)+56:39Lars-Johan Ahlqvist56:08
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+56:52Torbjrn Jacobsson55:56
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+57:04Jakob Eng47:14
    85NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+58:30Gunnar Fiskum57:06
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+59:30Tuomas Kari48:07
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+59:53Niklas Heikkil50:05
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:00:02Arvid Nord53:10
    89SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:00:07Oskar Lindqvist54:30
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:00:11Kristian Dahlstrm53:52
    91SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:00:24Gustaf Sundbe55:19
    92RUSNord West (92)+1:02:02Aleksandr Belov49:51
    93FINIF Femman (185)+1:02:42Jonas Jern54:07
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:03:06Albin Andersson55:22
    95FINNavi (143)+1:03:12Lars Vicari58:13
    96NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:03:18Ole Kostl50:50
    97FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:03:32Amelie Chataing56:43
    98SWEGvle OK (52)+1:04:07Patrik Svedberg54:08
    99SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:04:16Simon Hedlund1:00:00
    100SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+1:04:35Mikael Westerberg58:04
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:07:38Valtteri Heikkinen52:45
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:07:48Martin Moberg53:03
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:08:07Olle Nilsson53:40
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:08:36Ville Uitto49:06
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:10:06Erkka Mehtl1:00:02
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:10:31Henning Sjkvist50:08
    107SWEOK Kre (41)+1:10:48Isac Von Krusenstierna53:14
    108SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:11:04Stefan Karlsson50:13
    109SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:11:14Ines Brodmann1:01:31
    110SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:12:38Johan Nilsson1:02:34
    111SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:12:50Conny Forsberg50:32
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:13:55Leif Ena57:42
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:14:59Tommaso Scalet54:53
    114SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:16:55filip ivarsson52:47
    115CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:17:30Mamut Muller1:01:27
    116SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:17:32Christian Mohn53:31
    117NORTrollelg (68)+1:17:38Frode Haugskott1:00:12
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:17:42Tuomas Puputti53:49
    119LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:17:43Vitalijus Petrulis1:00:29
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:17:46Jussi Sepp59:41
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:17:55Eric Roller57:40
    122FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:18:02Oskari Silvennoinen56:22
    123FINLynx 2 (101)+1:18:16Henrik Asklf1:09:22
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:18:34Jussi Nurminen54:43
    125FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:19:31Eero Lapila56:56
    126SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:19:32Jimmy Andersson1:10:37
    127LTUAzuolas (219)+1:19:39Pranas Germanavicius55:41
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:20:00Anton Laukkanen1:02:30
    129SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:20:07Jan-Olof Svensson1:04:10
    130SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:20:37Nils Henriksson56:24
    131FINSK Uusi (196)+1:20:58Teemu Lehtoranta54:21
    132FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:22:11Pasi Liitiinen52:04
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+1:22:16Teemu Vedenp1:03:19
    134NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:22:52Espen Fiskum1:03:26
    135FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:23:17Teemu Sipil56:07
    136FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:23:20Ari Hmlinen53:33
    137SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:24:11Anna Nilsson Simkovics59:46
    138SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:24:17Martin Johansson1:00:18
    139NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:24:17Oscar Lyngen1:02:53
    140FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:24:19Jari Kansonen59:42
    141ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:24:48Andre Nomm56:38
    142FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:25:51Juha Nivukoski55:25
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:25:58Mikko Ahola1:01:46
    144FINRastivarsat (138)+1:28:46Lauri Leirimaa1:12:45
    145FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:28:48Thomas Rehn1:10:23
    146SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:29:25Lars Olovsson1:08:52
    147FINPargas IF (245)+1:29:33Jussi Mkel1:04:59
    148SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:29:42Ola Hultin1:00:01
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:31:05Mikko Poutanen58:26
    150SWENykpings OK (51)+1:31:09Per Ek47:37
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:31:13Pyry Mattila55:40
    152SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:31:27Alfred Lnn1:07:48
    153SWEVxj OK (167)+1:32:21Persson Anders1:04:50
    154NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:32:26Hvard Svingheim1:19:57
    155DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:33:10Magnus Pedersen Maag51:48
    156SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:33:30Anders Wadsten56:38
    157SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:33:34Per Lindman55:15
    158FINOK77 2 (236)+1:33:39Matias Kankkunen52:05
    159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:33:40Teemu Niskanen1:05:06
    160SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:33:54Roger Palmgren58:07
    161FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:34:10Mikael Niemi59:01
    162FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:34:13Oskari Niemi1:17:28
    163FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:34:16Teemu Katajisto52:58
    164FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:34:29Tuomas Hakkarainen56:58
    165SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:34:35Marcus Beckius1:04:33
    166FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:35:07Tuomas Oikarinen1:04:04
    167NOREnga (163)+1:36:27Rolf Vestre54:06
    168LATOZONS OK (168)+1:37:05Maris Jansons1:00:46
    169LATOK Kapa (158)+1:37:07Guntis Malins54:34
    170SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:37:14Simon Schuepbach52:11
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:37:24Kimmo Keltamki1:07:35
    172FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:37:30Robin Bckstrm53:48
    173FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:37:56Reijo Mattinen1:00:37
    174NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:38:04Thalia Bertschinger1:12:54
    175FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:38:32Ville Tiljander58:38
    176SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:38:32Christian Pettersson53:22
    177NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:38:34Morten Saue53:51
    178FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:38:58Lauri Heinaro1:04:54
    179SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:39:31Jonas Eklund56:57
    180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:39:57Arto Lilja56:52
    181FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:39:59Juha Miettinen58:43
    182RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:40:13Daniil Melnitskiy56:02
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:41:22Ville Seppl1:05:47
    184NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:42:10Lars Roger Lundanes1:00:56
    185SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:42:11Jose Amador1:23:55
    186SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:42:14Lukas Meier1:22:23
    187NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:42:22Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad1:06:50
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:43:04Juha Hirvonen58:33
    189ESTOK Vru (408)+1:43:35Jyri Joonas1:10:58
    190FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:44:11Arttu Koskinen59:07
    191FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:44:16Rasmus Niinimki1:06:33
    192FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:44:17Seppo Vyrynen1:03:10
    193FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:44:21Jani Vahala1:01:03
    194RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:44:57Damir Kurmakaev57:43
    195SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:45:15Krister Klzow1:02:46
    196SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:46:08Eric Danielsson1:03:16
    197FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:46:09Konsta Piironen57:10
    198SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:46:36Herbert Elsener1:10:35
    199SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:46:45Alexander Nilsson1:03:42
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:47:14Karl Palm1:02:03
    All Next 200 >